Kappa Delta Sorority Shamrock 5k

5k Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Corland McDiarmid                                       217    F               19:31.8      6:18/M
      2    Christina Walter                                        954    F               22:03.8      7:07/M
      3    Faith Krogulecki                                        477    F               23:22.6      7:32/M
      4    Lindsey Phillips                                        218    F               23:44.6      7:39/M
      5    Caley Jastrow                                           917    F               24:05.1      7:46/M
      6    Molly Caveney                                           910    F               24:11.4      7:48/M
      7    Alysse Calcaterne                                       227    F               25:09.1      8:07/M
      8    Emily Davis                                             958    F               25:13.9      8:08/M
      9    Lesa Cottrell                                           931    F               26:07.1      8:25/M
     10    Hannah Peterson                                         276    F               26:24.3      8:31/M
     11    Mackenzie Twomey                                        852    F               26:32.6      8:34/M
     12    Cassie Zeni                                             987    F               26:41.2      8:36/M
     13    Meaghan Beyer                                           922    F               26:43.0      8:37/M
     14    Liza Aschettino                                         965    F               27:06.2      8:45/M
     15    Rachel Leduc                                            854    F               27:48.6      8:58/M
     16    Kelsie Darin                                            493    F               28:10.2      9:05/M
     17    Karen Slotman                                           879    F               28:11.0      9:05/M
     18    Kaitlyn Jones                                           475    F               28:11.7      9:05/M
     19    Meagan Wilson                                           857    F               28:43.4      9:16/M
     20    Sara Boydell                                            947    F               28:44.4      9:16/M
     21    Jill Harris                                             500    F               28:44.8      9:16/M
     22    Katie Hamm                                              494    F               28:46.9      9:17/M
     23    Janelle Bauchan                                         927    F               28:50.8      9:18/M
     24    Kiernan Easton                                          952    F               28:52.5      9:19/M
     25    Erin Boydell                                            946    F               29:05.5      9:23/M
     26    Melissa Keil                                            867    F               29:19.9      9:27/M
     27    Kris Palmer                                             976    F               29:20.2      9:28/M
     28    Shannon McKeel                                          273    F               29:31.9      9:31/M
     29    Courtney Shemka                                         238    F               29:41.4      9:35/M
     30    Rachel Wing                                             978    F               29:59.0      9:40/M
     31    Sophia Flesch                                           968    F               30:11.3      9:44/M
     32    Kelsey Kruschinska                                      998    F               30:42.2      9:54/M
     33    Jordan Stephenson                                       883    F               30:56.2      9:59/M
     34    Taylor Garcia                                           859    F               30:56.6      9:59/M
     35    Kristen Devries                                         858    F               31:04.8     10:01/M
     36    Taylor Miran                                            221    F               31:07.8     10:02/M
     37    Michelle Egan                                           876    F               31:21.2     10:07/M
     38    Madeleine Shaw                                          489    F               31:47.2     10:15/M
     39    Emily Durie                                             960    F               31:47.6     10:15/M
     40    Kelsey Preston                                          235    F               32:06.3     10:21/M
     41    Michelle Gross                                          871    F               32:10.8     10:23/M
     42    Kelsey Parkinson                                        970    F               32:14.2     10:24/M
     43    Angela Calcaterra                                       950    F               32:31.3     10:29/M
     44    Haly Graff                                              214    F               32:31.7     10:29/M
     45    Mallory Fellows                                         986    F               32:37.8     10:31/M
     46    Alexandra Bigelow                                       212    F               32:38.2     10:32/M
     47    Kaitlin Plucinski                                       934    F               33:58.3     10:57/M
     48    Leigh-A Karpinskas                                      205    F               34:58.7     11:17/M
     49    Regina Ferrari                                          901    F               34:59.2     11:17/M
     50    Elizabeth Grima                                         484    F               35:03.5     11:18/M
     51    Kaitlyn Fay                                             995    F               36:07.6     11:39/M
     52    Lilli Khatibi                                           233    F               37:04.8     11:57/M
     53    Alyssa Kitts                                            869    F               37:06.0     11:58/M
     54    Connie Kemmerer                                         942    F               37:57.2     12:15/M
     55    Lexi Higbee                                             231    F               39:26.4     12:43/M
     56    Nicole Bendt                                            941    F               43:26.4     14:01/M
     57    Barb Joseph                                             268    F               43:26.8     14:01/M
     58    Courtney Wilson                                         877    F               43:44.2     14:06/M
     59    Leslie Tilson                                           856    F               43:44.6     14:06/M
     60    Kelsey Blansky                                          223    F               45:07.5     14:33/M
     61    Kathy Bunge                                             277    F               46:13.4     14:55/M
     62    Patrica Darin                                           490    F               46:20.8     14:57/M
     63    Diane Boydell                                           944    F               48:00.8     15:29/M
     64    Nikki Rex                                               923    F               48:02.4     15:30/M
     65    Shelby Braman                                           229    F               48:15.2     15:34/M
     66    Dawn Braman                                             230    F               48:15.6     15:34/M
     67    Debbie Beyer                                            921    F               48:27.0     15:38/M
     68    Tracey Hatsios                                          874    F               49:21.7     15:55/M
     69    Judie Teodoridis-Clarke                                 972    F               49:22.2     15:55/M
     70    Sophia Teodoridis-Clarke                                971    F               49:23.0     15:56/M
     71    Chloe Teodoridis-Clarke                                 242    F               50:21.2     16:15/M
     72    Gloria Deceuninck                                       932    F               50:22.6     16:15/M
     73    Dawn Marrett                                            885    F               51:26.1     16:35/M
     74    Donna Sauchak                                           884    F               51:26.4     16:35/M
     75    Donna Delosh                                            480    F               53:10.1     17:09/M
     76    Kathie S                                                222    F               53:10.5     17:09/M
     77    Nicole Dujardin                                         989    F               53:16.7     17:11/M
     78    Sllison Miller                                          999    F               53:26.5     17:14/M
     79    Sophia Gilardone                                        497    F               53:27.5     17:15/M
     80    Janell Gilardone                                        498    F               56:53.2     18:21/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Kristian Wosik                                          224    M               19:29.9      6:17/M
      2    Neal Kundu                                              937    M               19:34.1      6:19/M
      3    Andrew Caveney                                          911    M               19:40.6      6:21/M
      4    Carl Snyder                                             225    M               20:43.6      6:41/M
      5    Alex Soave                                              853    M               20:51.7      6:44/M
      6    Kyle Howard                                             200    M               20:57.3      6:45/M
      7    Ryan McQuigg                                            482    M               21:10.7      6:50/M
      8    Kevin Bush                                              234    M               21:18.0      6:52/M
      9    Peter Cernak                                            243    M               21:39.2      6:59/M
     10    Joseph Gugino                                           275    M               22:04.7      7:07/M
     11    Elliott Richards                                        878    M               22:30.7      7:15/M
     12    Steve Ciranna                                           239    M               22:31.1      7:16/M
     13    Matt Liebetrau                                          940    M               22:34.1      7:17/M
     14    Matt Merinda                                            219    M               22:34.6      7:17/M
     15    Alex Baker                                              890    M               22:57.4      7:24/M
     16    James Scholl                                            215    M               23:03.4      7:26/M
     17    William Lorick                                          244    M               23:13.7      7:29/M
     18    Chase Huston                                            898    M               23:14.9      7:30/M
     19    Andrew Scales                                           271    M               23:32.1      7:35/M
     20    Isaiah Bosma                                            957    M               23:34.7      7:36/M
     21    Dylan Streb                                             897    M               23:59.8      7:44/M
     22    Croix Jastrow                                           918    M               24:04.6      7:46/M
     23    Dominik Isham                                           270    M               24:06.2      7:46/M
     24    Peter Nemes                                             483    M               24:25.5      7:53/M
     25    Stephen Behmlander                                      485    M               24:37.4      7:56/M
     26    Jake Gilbert                                            226    M               24:53.9      8:02/M
     27    Ryan Moorman                                            925    M               25:02.1      8:05/M
     28    Gian Lanza                                              990    M               25:05.8      8:05/M
     29    Matt Wagner                                             991    M               25:06.1      8:06/M
     30    C P                                                     240    M               25:09.6      8:07/M
     31    Mike Harchett                                           228    M               25:10.2      8:07/M
     32    Jeff Reichmay                                           220    M               25:10.8      8:07/M
     33    Chase Sullivan                                          893    M               25:13.7      8:08/M
     34    Will Howsen                                             486    M               25:14.2      8:08/M
     35    Chris Solinski                                          868    M               25:29.0      8:13/M
     36    Brooks Laimbeer                                         866    M               25:32.1      8:14/M
     37    Kevin Scully                                            974    M               25:35.6      8:15/M
     38    Christian Ballow                                        861    M               26:17.3      8:29/M
     39    Maxwell Borchers                                        939    M               26:25.8      8:31/M
     40    Andrew Custer                                           269    M               26:43.3      8:37/M
     41    Ian Henley                                              851    M               26:48.4      8:39/M
     42    Joe Summa                                               930    M               27:05.6      8:44/M
     43    Drew Johnson                                            929    M               27:05.9      8:44/M
     44    Dave Palmer                                             975    M               27:24.4      8:50/M
     45    Andrew Cloonan                                          938    M               27:26.1      8:51/M
     46    John Laciura                                            984    M               27:48.2      8:58/M
     47    Robert Walters                                          843    M               27:50.8      8:59/M
     48    Nicholas Mancini                                        903    M               28:23.9      9:09/M
     49    Nicholas Safadi                                         951    M               28:26.1      9:10/M
     50    Joseph Maiorana                                         860    M               28:47.2      9:17/M
     51    Ryan Cagney                                             280    M               28:53.9      9:19/M
     52    S. Polosh                                               213    M               29:32.3      9:32/M
     53    J.d. MacLeary                                           237    M               29:41.7      9:35/M
     54    Stephen Sierant                                         210    M               30:00.0      9:41/M
     55    Evan Cusick                                             855    M               30:16.1      9:46/M
     56    Zachary Luplow                                          202    M               31:05.1     10:02/M
     57    Michael Difiglia                                        882    M               31:07.4     10:02/M
     58    Christian Suero                                         216    M               31:14.6     10:05/M
     59    Alex Barone                                             891    M               31:20.9     10:06/M
     60    Joe Castelli                                            488    M               31:38.1     10:12/M
     61    Marc Chiodo                                             956    M               32:13.8     10:24/M
     62    Samuel Gipson                                           935    M               32:25.7     10:27/M
     63    Tyler Palmer                                            977    M               33:31.1     10:49/M
     64    James Conwell                                           246    M               33:49.9     10:55/M
     65    Brendan Hanley                                          926    M               35:19.4     11:24/M
     66    Josh Bradford                                           953    M               35:20.3     11:24/M
     67    Cristian Teodoridis                                     973    M               36:33.4     11:47/M
     68    Gordyn Hashe                                            241    M               39:02.4     12:35/M
     69    Alex Hogan                                              232    M               39:26.1     12:43/M
     70    Collin Hayes                                            201    M               40:10.8     12:57/M
     71    Spencer Rowe                                            207    M               40:17.2     13:00/M
     72    Laurence Coquilhat                                      499    M               45:07.9     14:33/M
     73    Chris Genevich                                          936    M               46:16.8     14:55/M
     74    Nick Darin                                              491    M               46:23.5     14:58/M
     75    Joni Jupin                                              873    M               47:14.1     15:14/M
     76    Richard Soucy                                           888    M               47:43.4     15:24/M
     77    Bob Boydell                                             945    M               48:00.2     15:29/M
     78    Keith Rex                                               924    M               48:02.9     15:30/M
     79    Thomas Hatsios                                          875    M               48:27.5     15:38/M
     80    Steven Deceuninck                                       933    M               50:21.7     16:15/M
     81    Jeff Delosh                                             481    M               51:27.4     16:36/M
     82    Jacob Zablocki                                          912    M               53:17.1     17:11/M
     83    John Miller                                            1000    M               53:24.0     17:14/M
     84    Chris Loo                                               211    M               54:56.7     17:43/M
     85    Maclain Mills                                           959    M               54:58.4     17:44/M
     86    Allen Abell                                             943    M               56:53.7     18:21/M