Dan Langdon Memorial Run

5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                                            35   49        9        19:43.0      6:22/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Stoddard                                    256   26        1        15:56.9      5:08/M

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Nemeth                                              224   45       11        19:45.2      6:22/M

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Stuber                                              34   49        2        16:42.3      5:23/M

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liliana Lehnst                                          193    7      120        27:51.4      8:59/M
       2    Shaily Baynes                                           140   10      130        28:47.1      9:17/M
       3    Sierra Baron                                             76   10      194        34:21.1     11:05/M
       4    Kiera Smith                                              78    9      197        34:29.5     11:07/M
       5    Kira McManus                                            302   09      207        35:24.8     11:25/M
       6    Sydni Maloney                                           199   10      212        36:18.5     11:43/M
       7    Jordan Langdon                                           77    9      226        39:07.4     12:37/M
       8    Alyse Rowley                                            290   09      227        39:07.4     12:37/M
       9    Miranda Dunlap                                          261   10      231        39:50.2     12:51/M
      10    Allyson Maloney                                         200    9      235        40:51.5     13:11/M

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Wenry                                           268   10       30        22:07.1      7:08/M
       2    Espen Lehnst                                            192    8       31        22:08.5      7:08/M
       3    Luke Thiel                                              295   10      107        27:10.4      8:46/M
       4    Rowan Curran                                            218    7      239        41:16.8     13:19/M

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brooke Soper                                            175   11       25        21:34.9      6:57/M
       2    Bayelee Hodge                                           271   11      148        29:55.4      9:39/M
       3    Faye Bayer                                              250   14      150        30:06.4      9:43/M
       4    Madison Chubb                                            73   11      179        32:57.2     10:38/M
       5    Lexie Nenortas                                          131   12      225        39:04.1     12:36/M
       6    Samantha Barden                                          71   12      247        42:34.7     13:44/M

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zane Perrault                                           284   11       16        20:31.6      6:37/M
       2    Kace Krauss                                             170   11       26        21:35.3      6:58/M
       3    Dumon Cooper                                             70   12       28        21:51.5      7:03/M
       4    Caleb Morr                                               74   11       66        24:38.3      7:57/M
       5    Brady Hawks                                              75   11       96        26:28.9      8:32/M
       6    Josh Langdon                                             72   11      180        32:59.3     10:38/M
       7    Graham Cornish                                          133   13      222        38:43.9     12:29/M
       8    Kameron Merryfield                                      177   11      263        48:52.1     15:46/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wendy Potter                                            111   18      142        29:37.6      9:33/M
       2    Shelby Savage                                            69   19      244        42:04.7     13:34/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Frease                                            187   15       43        23:10.9      7:28/M
       2    Breudau Boynton                                         299   16       92        26:18.5      8:29/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kendra Sokol                                            153   24       78        25:14.6      8:08/M
       2    Jennifer Mason                                          118   22      118        27:48.9      8:58/M
       3    Alexis Louth                                            154   22      122        28:13.7      9:06/M
       4    Kristin Lolli                                           159   23      159        31:10.0     10:03/M
       5    Phuc Nguyen                                             182   22      169        31:52.1     10:17/M
       6    Rose Hanson                                             151   22      177        32:55.0     10:37/M
       7    Stephanie Chapman                                       220   23      253        45:31.8     14:41/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keiu Nguyen                                             183   20      125        28:22.2      9:09/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Kramer                                             244   25       22        21:27.9      6:55/M
       2    Jamie Latimer                                           279   29       29        21:56.2      7:05/M
       3    Quynh Vu                                                136   29       63        24:20.9      7:51/M
       4    Megan Carnaghi                                          113   26       87        25:58.2      8:23/M
       5    Sara Gaugier                                            215   27       99        26:39.2      8:36/M
       6    Vanessa Lake                                            132   28      149        29:56.0      9:39/M
       7    Amanda Rose                                             165   26      168        31:41.3     10:13/M
       8    Julie Freeman                                            67   27      257        47:46.8     15:25/M
       9    Erin Symonds                                            120   26      266        51:38.5     16:39/M
      10    Adeana Sullivan                                         123   28      270        53:31.7     17:16/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Bisard                                             65   29       19        20:42.8      6:41/M
       2    Tom Seward                                              166   26       58        24:08.1      7:47/M
       3    Benjamin Pursley                                         83   27       61        24:20.4      7:51/M
       4    Josh Schaner                                            201   27       67        24:39.2      7:57/M
       5    Linh Nguyen                                             135   29       81        25:19.1      8:10/M
       6    Bob Voisinet                                            301   27      103        26:48.1      8:39/M
       7    Travis Houghton                                         189   29      108        27:11.2      8:46/M
       8    James Tran                                              184   29      113        27:32.0      8:53/M
       9    Jack Kramer                                             245   25      174        32:19.2     10:25/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Becca Moore                                             180   31       24        21:32.5      6:57/M
       2    Sarah Riddell                                           291   30       37        22:29.1      7:15/M
       3    Megan Merrill                                            79   32       69        24:42.4      7:58/M
       4    Jen Johnson                                             235   31       75        25:09.9      8:07/M
       5    Beth Curran                                              81   33      129        28:46.2      9:17/M
       6    Brooke Parmalee                                          61   34      131        28:48.0      9:17/M
       7    Michelle Campbell                                        62   34      138        29:21.0      9:28/M
       8    Anna Fowler                                             125   32      147        29:52.7      9:38/M
       9    Suzi Kruger                                             167   31      164        31:21.9     10:07/M
      10    Meegan Winters                                          260   32      165        31:22.0     10:07/M
      11    Thuy Tran                                               185   30      171        31:52.5     10:17/M
      12    Laura Harris                                            160   34      189        33:52.8     10:55/M
      13    Abby Blonshine                                          204   32      195        34:21.8     11:05/M
      14    Sylvia Crow                                             209   33      202        35:07.5     11:20/M
      15    Sandy McDonell                                          202   31      204        35:12.9     11:21/M
      16    Jayme Bisard                                             64   30      220        37:50.8     12:12/M
      17    Lee Ruble                                               171   31      269        53:15.3     17:11/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Craig Douglas                                           233   34        4        18:34.8      5:59/M
       2    Jonathan Thomas                                         278   32       15        20:30.1      6:37/M
       3    Brian Vanbeveren                                        212   34       23        21:30.0      6:56/M
       4    Mike Tiffany                                            246   32       32        22:09.7      7:09/M
       5    George Rollins                                          188   34       41        22:46.3      7:21/M
       6    Luke Moldenhauer                                         86   32       51        23:34.3      7:36/M
       7    Chris Johnson                                           234   34       80        25:18.8      8:10/M
       8    Andrew Crapin                                           300   32       82        25:27.2      8:13/M
       9    Adam Mead                                               214   32       84        25:45.3      8:18/M
      10    Nicholas McNew                                          102   32       98        26:35.4      8:35/M
      11    Kevin Floyd                                             222   30      100        26:44.8      8:37/M
      12    Brian Ruble                                             208   30      123        28:14.7      9:06/M
      13    Tim Schmitt                                             243   34      166        31:35.6     10:11/M
      14    Jason Blonshine                                         203   32      175        32:35.4     10:31/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stacy Voisinet                                          149   37       57        24:05.5      7:46/M
       2    Stacia Buchanan                                          88   35       88        25:58.5      8:23/M
       3    Josanna Sutka                                           129   36      101        26:45.9      8:38/M
       4    Echo Hansen                                             152   38      105        26:55.8      8:41/M
       5    Janean Devaul                                            58   39      127        28:41.7      9:15/M
       6    Irici Rodriguez                                          98   37      136        29:20.5      9:28/M
       7    Carrie Tansy                                             99   36      137        29:20.8      9:28/M
       8    Jeni Dankert                                            105   38      152        30:21.6      9:47/M
       9    Brooke Stuber                                            57   39      153        30:32.4      9:51/M
      10    Jennifer La Cluyze                                      247   38      160        31:12.4     10:04/M
      11    Beth Eilen                                              288   37      183        33:11.7     10:42/M
      12    Heather Gorsline                                        287   35      182        33:11.7     10:42/M
      13    Jamie Braden                                            157   39      205        35:14.1     11:22/M
      14    Amanda Dunlap                                           262   35      230        39:50.0     12:51/M
      15    Jennifer Merryfield                                     176   38      261        48:23.8     15:36/M
      16    Casandra Young                                          103   38      275      1:01:48.1     19:56/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Butler                                             217   35        5        18:42.1      6:02/M
       2    Nick Rowley                                             289   38       12        20:04.4      6:28/M
       3    Evan Braedon                                            186   38       14        20:18.9      6:33/M
       4    Brian Blattert                                          191   38       45        23:16.5      7:30/M
       5    John Buchanan                                            89   37       72        24:58.6      8:03/M
       6    Ryan Cummins                                             60   36       77        25:13.3      8:08/M
       7    Paul Kolar                                              108   38      119        27:49.4      8:58/M
       8    Mikhail Murshak                                         211   35      124        28:21.9      9:09/M
       9    Mike Salas                                               59   37      146        29:46.6      9:36/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Sanders                                           225   43       35        22:27.0      7:15/M
       2    Kate Burns Jager                                         53   42       44        23:14.2      7:30/M
       3    Nicole Brillantes                                       294   43       62        24:20.6      7:51/M
       4    Deb Cooper                                               52   42       64        24:26.3      7:53/M
       5    Bethany Hook                                            110   44       73        25:07.0      8:06/M
       6    Mary Thiel                                              296   44      106        27:09.9      8:45/M
       7    Laura Turner                                             50   42      110        27:15.8      8:47/M
       8    Shannon Sweeny                                           54   41      132        28:48.5      9:17/M
       9    Joni Hinton                                             101   42      133        28:49.1      9:18/M
      10    Lori Noyer                                               82   41      154        30:33.0      9:51/M
      11    Jennifer Dunlap                                         174   40      161        31:15.3     10:05/M
      12    Margaret Rost                                            55   41      167        31:37.0     10:12/M
      13    Brenda House                                            173   41      184        33:13.7     10:43/M
      14    Christine Beals                                         237   40      188        33:38.8     10:51/M
      15    Mayuri Hogan                                            162   42      200        34:59.0     11:17/M
      16    Jennifer Green                                           97   43      203        35:09.1     11:20/M
      17    Kelli Brown                                              48   44      209        35:32.6     11:28/M
      18    Tami Osborne                                            144   41      221        37:56.7     12:14/M
      19    Karena Huff                                             272   44      229        39:38.0     12:47/M
      20    Sue Maloney                                             197   42      236        40:56.9     13:12/M
      21    Betsy Steudle                                            51   42      238        41:14.9     13:18/M
      22    Emily Nenortas                                          130   40      242        41:40.9     13:26/M
      23    Patti McManus                                           104   43      250        44:11.3     14:15/M
      24    Mary Hinton                                              87   44      251        44:17.7     14:17/M
      25    Michelle Nault                                          137   40      255        46:47.9     15:05/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Quiring                                            248   40        3        18:05.6      5:50/M
       2    Mark Koonter                                            258   42       13        20:18.2      6:33/M
       3    Mike Reigler                                            259   40       38        22:29.9      7:15/M
       4    Paul Hinze                                              106   40       46        23:19.6      7:31/M
       5    Michael Loomis                                          283   44       68        24:39.4      7:57/M
       6    David Eschtruth                                         251   40      102        26:47.3      8:38/M
       7    Jerry Barker                                            134   44      126        28:25.5      9:10/M
       8    Jeff Maloney                                            198   40      211        36:18.2     11:43/M
       9    Brian Bunker                                             49   44      233        40:30.5     13:04/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martha Olsen                                            148   49       20        20:59.1      6:46/M
       2    Lisa Grost                                               47   45       48        23:27.6      7:34/M
       3    Ruth Schultz                                             38   47       59        24:14.2      7:49/M
       4    Amy Hinkle                                              280   45       79        25:17.5      8:09/M
       5    Cindy Weisenberger                                       43   46       95        26:28.3      8:32/M
       6    Amy Rusnell                                              44   45      109        27:14.7      8:47/M
       7    Pennie Button                                           127   48      151        30:18.1      9:46/M
       8    Belinda Stevens                                         298   48      172        32:05.1     10:21/M
       9    Mary Hanson                                             150   48      176        32:54.2     10:37/M
      10    Suzanne O'Connell                                        37   48      186        33:22.8     10:46/M
      11    Nancy Summerton                                         238   49      190        34:01.9     10:58/M
      12    Amy Rollis                                              194   47      191        34:02.5     10:59/M
      13    Nola Mark                                               161   45      193        34:13.1     11:02/M
      14    Sherry Drew                                             155   45      232        40:26.8     13:03/M
      15    Kim Abendroth                                            41   46      240        41:28.6     13:23/M
      16    Pauline Cornish                                         124   45      241        41:40.5     13:26/M
      17    Laura Allegoet                                          270   46      245        42:09.2     13:36/M
      18    Cindy Nunn                                              221   45      254        45:31.9     14:41/M
      19    Michele Schimberg                                       210   45      268        52:23.5     16:54/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joel Henry                                              269   46        6        19:03.1      6:09/M
       2    Michael Van Oss                                         172   47       18        20:40.4      6:40/M
       3    Joel Parker                                             274   45       21        21:19.6      6:53/M
       4    Steve Alvarado                                          216   48       33        22:11.3      7:09/M
       5    Jeff Anderson                                           281   45       40        22:32.4      7:16/M
       6    Christopher Merrill                                     109   47       52        23:43.9      7:39/M
       7    Gary Turner                                              45   45      111        27:16.3      8:48/M
       8    Michael Pell                                             36   48      114        27:32.4      8:53/M
       9    Michael Hogan                                           163   46      128        28:43.1      9:16/M
      10    Terry McManus                                           303   49      208        35:25.5     11:25/M
      11    Frank Drew                                              156   49      219        37:32.6     12:06/M
      12    Rick O'Connell                                           42   46      252        44:19.0     14:18/M
      13    Todd Nault                                              138   49      256        46:48.8     15:06/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hiromi Potter                                           112   51       42        23:08.6      7:28/M
       2    Jenny Transue                                            27   52       86        25:54.6      8:21/M
       3    Jodi Baron                                               28   51       93        26:22.4      8:30/M
       4    Claire Vieille                                          282   50      104        26:54.9      8:41/M
       5    Diane Landry                                            236   50      117        27:46.9      8:57/M
       6    Sabine Blaxton                                          232   50      121        28:11.8      9:05/M
       7    Pollyanne Wehrle                                         31   50      134        28:50.9      9:18/M
       8    Patricia Burnett                                        266   50      141        29:32.5      9:32/M
       9    Veronica Jackson                                         24   54      158        31:09.6     10:03/M
      10    Jenna Lolli                                             158   51      173        32:10.1     10:23/M
      11    Cindy Placer                                            219   54      201        35:01.9     11:18/M
      12    Sally Hamlin                                             29   51      214        36:41.2     11:50/M
      13    Sandy Campbell                                           32   50      217        37:23.5     12:04/M
      14    Laurie Smith                                             26   52      234        40:40.9     13:07/M
      15    Lynda Heinig                                            168   51      248        42:54.6     13:50/M
      16    Deb Freeman                                              25   52      259        47:48.0     15:25/M
      17    Julie Trierweiler                                        30   51      260        48:11.9     15:33/M
      18    Carla Gates                                             164   54      264        51:11.0     16:31/M
      19    Ann Symonds                                             122   54      271        53:32.4     17:16/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Olsen                                             147   52        7        19:03.7      6:09/M
       2    David Soltow                                            114   51       10        19:44.3      6:22/M
       3    Tom Nisbet                                               33   50       34        22:21.9      7:13/M
       4    Scott Schuelhe                                          275   50       36        22:28.8      7:15/M
       5    Steven Schneider                                        264   50       53        23:54.9      7:43/M
       6    Steve Wickham                                           205   50       90        26:05.4      8:25/M
       7    Stephen Peto                                            249   51      156        30:43.2      9:55/M
       8    Jeffery Mason                                           116   54      181        33:01.8     10:39/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bernice Wagner                                           17   58       85        25:52.7      8:21/M
       2    Cindy Kezele                                             21   56       89        26:03.4      8:24/M
       3    Sandra Schneider                                         23   55      157        30:56.9      9:59/M
       4    Sara Aikman                                             169   55      162        31:15.8     10:05/M
       5    Beth Maatman                                            276   57      170        31:52.4     10:17/M
       6    Maryann Baxter                                           19   56      187        33:26.8     10:47/M
       7    Jayne Higo                                               16   59      196        34:26.5     11:06/M
       8    Katie Donnelly                                           20   56      198        34:32.8     11:08/M
       9    Shelly Zavala                                           229   56      206        35:20.4     11:24/M
      10    Sheree Maitland                                         231   56      210        35:59.2     11:36/M
      11    Beverly Mason                                           117   58      218        37:30.2     12:06/M
      12    Jeanne Kidle                                             80   59      262        48:47.5     15:44/M
      13    Cindy Colson                                            126   55      267        51:44.7     16:41/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Halm                                             257   58        8        19:31.5      6:18/M
       2    Gerard Wilbrink                                          15   59       17        20:38.3      6:39/M
       3    Luis Valle                                              292   57       97        26:33.9      8:34/M
       4    Steve Mead                                              190   59      139        29:23.0      9:29/M
       5    Rod Scribner                                             95   57      143        29:37.8      9:33/M
       6    Ralph Sovran                                            179   57      155        30:38.9      9:53/M
       7    Scott Hanson                                            207   56      178        32:55.5     10:37/M
       8    Tim Bradford                                            252   57      192        34:11.4     11:02/M
       9    Frank Baron                                             241   58      249        43:11.1     13:56/M
      10    Mark Freeman                                             22   56      258        47:46.9     15:25/M
      11    Joe Maatman                                             277   57      272        54:01.7     17:25/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Zidar                                             263   63       71        24:56.1      8:03/M
       2    Jean Bolley                                              12   61       91        26:11.6      8:27/M
       3    Jann Nestell                                             10   64      135        29:00.1      9:21/M
       4    Bobbi Krasuski                                           11   63      163        31:19.3     10:06/M
       5    Linda Cravotta                                          293   61      213        36:39.7     11:49/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Glen Linsley                                            226   60       27        21:35.4      6:58/M
       2    Thomas Stumpfig                                         146   61       49        23:28.1      7:34/M
       3    Jim Windsand                                            139   63       55        24:00.8      7:45/M
       4    Bill McKay                                              181   61       56        24:02.2      7:45/M
       5    Lou Cravotta                                             13   61       65        24:31.7      7:55/M
       6    Jim Klein                                               255   63       70        24:46.8      7:59/M
       7    Duane Clarke                                            230   61       74        25:07.9      8:06/M
       8    David Stierley                                          254   61       94        26:27.4      8:32/M
       9    Terry Gawel                                             297   63      140        29:29.1      9:31/M
      10    Michael Schneider                                        14   60      199        34:53.6     11:15/M
      11    John Symonds                                            121   61      237        41:05.9     13:15/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruth Thelen                                               8   68       83        25:43.8      8:18/M
       2    Elaine High                                               6   69      215        36:43.9     11:51/M
       3    Linda Kuhlman                                             9   66      216        36:45.1     11:51/M
       4    Lorraine Snyder                                         267   69      246        42:10.9     13:36/M
       5    Philomena Pioch                                         142   68      274      1:00:58.9     19:40/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Don Owens                                                 5   69       39        22:31.4      7:16/M
       2    Fred Fry                                                143   66      145        29:46.1      9:36/M
       3    Bill Birney                                             286   69      228        39:23.0     12:42/M
       4    Jim Woelfel                                               7   68      243        41:42.7     13:27/M
       5    Ronald Pioch                                            141   65      273      1:00:58.8     19:40/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Dolan                                            265   71       76        25:12.1      8:08/M
       2    Toni Tenlen                                             285   73      223        38:56.2     12:34/M
       3    Marilyn Briggs                                            4   70      224        39:01.9     12:35/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Hicks                                             227   71       47        23:21.8      7:32/M
       2    Dan Talhelm                                             239   71       50        23:32.2      7:35/M
       3    Bill Keller                                               2   72       54        23:58.4      7:44/M
       4    Michael Cosgrove                                        228   70       60        24:17.2      7:50/M
       5    Jack Carlton                                              3   71      112        27:26.1      8:51/M
       6    Tom Wilbur                                              240   73      115        27:32.6      8:53/M
       7    Tom Young                                               304   71      276      1:01:48.9     19:56/M

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Wilson                                                1   76      116        27:42.7      8:56/M
       2    Donald Hough                                            253   75      144        29:39.4      9:34/M
       3    Joseph Toth                                             128   75      185        33:17.8     10:44/M

Female 80 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Tyler                                              242   82      265        51:18.0     16:33/M