Race for the Place

Age Group Results

April 14, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-97 98-99
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-97 98-99
5k Walk Men: 0- 9 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
5k Walk Women: 0- 9 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 98-99

5k Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Nemeth                                              312   45       18        19:53.8      6:25/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                                           441   49       19        19:54.9      6:25/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maryellen Stornant                                      649   52       51        22:30.2      7:15/M
Top

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liliana Lehnst                                          647    6      191        26:46.0      8:38/M
       2    Kiera Smith                                             433    9      348        31:40.8     10:13/M
       3    Aurora Dardas                                           531    8      517        43:03.8     13:53/M
       4    Paige Peterson                                          550    7      552        52:28.0     16:55/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsey Grost                                            720   13       54        22:33.3      7:16/M
       2    Sal Bubolz                                              657   10       67        22:56.4      7:24/M
       3    Brooke Soper                                            642   11       68        22:57.2      7:24/M
       4    Sydney Ostrander                                        737   13      249        28:55.9      9:20/M
       5    Lillie Brewer                                           622   11      262        29:09.2      9:24/M
       6    Erin Middleton                                          702   11      267        29:22.5      9:28/M
       7    Adison Summers                                          150   13      315        30:28.6      9:50/M
       8    Taylor Fukumitsu                                        149   13      326        30:43.5      9:55/M
       9    Mia Fukumitsu                                           152   11      334        30:59.5     10:00/M
      10    Mattie Thompson                                          92   14      412        33:58.3     10:57/M
      11    Sierra Barron                                           310   10      422        34:21.8     11:05/M
      12    Natalie Hutchins                                        194   13      464        37:20.5     12:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christie Dominski                                        45   19      109        24:15.9      7:49/M
       2    Ashley Bennett                                          175   19      114        24:28.2      7:54/M
       3    Dawn Easton                                             680   19      175        26:14.8      8:28/M
       4    Katie Gerster                                            67   19      221        27:55.0      9:00/M
       5    Autumn Mulder                                           603   19      363        32:07.2     10:22/M
       6    Shannon Dark                                            401   18      394        33:29.5     10:48/M
       7    Haleigh Stelljes                                        404   18      395        33:29.5     10:48/M
       8    Emily Hong                                              403   19      396        33:29.7     10:48/M
       9    Jessie Greathouse                                       402   19      398        33:30.0     10:48/M
      10    Wendy Potter                                            408   18      399        33:30.1     10:48/M
      11    Mary Pulliam                                             13   19      467        37:35.1     12:07/M
      12    Maria Lipfert                                           216   19      484        38:46.0     12:30/M
      13    Sarah Lokey                                             250   16      541        49:49.7     16:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Deindorfer                                       492   20      143        25:14.6      8:08/M
       2    Sarah Soltow                                            499   21      144        25:17.1      8:09/M
       3    Alexandria Matthews                                     679   20      150        25:25.1      8:12/M
       4    Caleesha Nutt                                           368   20      152        25:25.9      8:12/M
       5    Jessica Weesies                                         241   22      158        25:41.1      8:17/M
       6    Anna Hurlock                                            225   24      177        26:21.2      8:30/M
       7    Chelsea Maron                                           674   21      190        26:44.8      8:37/M
       8    Hannah Bauss                                            245   21      201        27:07.4      8:45/M
       9    Allison Rosenbaum                                       228   20      204        27:16.9      8:48/M
      10    Chelsea Goodsell                                        467   22      214        27:31.9      8:53/M
      11    Kelly Gardner                                           681   20      220        27:54.2      9:00/M
      12    Ann Marie Herman                                        501   23      278        29:31.1      9:31/M
      13    Shelby Dominski                                          44   21      279        29:31.4      9:31/M
      14    Erika Michael                                           612   24      298        30:06.4      9:43/M
      15    Barbara Moore                                           248   20      320        30:37.6      9:53/M
      16    Anne Castillo                                           247   20      321        30:37.7      9:53/M
      17    Yui Totsuka                                             413   22      345        31:22.1     10:07/M
      18    Danielle Lacoss                                         256   20      364        32:07.7     10:22/M
      19    Mary Mack                                               387   23      376        32:40.4     10:32/M
      20    Denee McIntyre                                          381   22      378        32:41.4     10:33/M
      21    Claire Buitendorp                                       363   22      379        32:47.6     10:35/M
      22    Shawn Buitendorp                                        362   22      381        32:49.2     10:35/M
      23    Ashley Larva                                            219   23      385        32:53.3     10:36/M
      24    Jessica Diener                                          218   24      386        32:53.5     10:36/M
      25    Andrea Smith                                            246   24      423        34:22.3     11:05/M
      26    Ellen George                                            116   23      424        34:22.6     11:05/M
      27    Megan Gardella                                          675   20      434        35:00.0     11:17/M
      28    Emelia Oslund                                            29   23      437        35:29.8     11:27/M
      29    Aiko Turmo                                              227   23      497        39:57.9     12:53/M
      30    Morgan Pierson                                          677   20      527        45:22.6     14:38/M
      31    Brianna Schoonover                                      678   21      528        45:30.5     14:41/M
      32    Jenna Sahutske                                          676   21      529        45:30.5     14:41/M
      33    Melanie Canin                                           673   21      531        45:38.7     14:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larissa True                                            215   28       28        20:46.2      6:42/M
       2    Anna Kramer                                             308   25       42        21:24.0      6:54/M
       3    Carolyn Brennan                                         553   25       62        22:43.3      7:20/M
       4    Jamie Latimer                                           525   29       65        22:47.2      7:21/M
       5    Melissa Stauffer                                         86   27       88        23:36.5      7:37/M
       6    Lizzy King                                              336   26      134        25:02.4      8:05/M
       7    Amy Baxter                                              181   26      136        25:06.5      8:06/M
       8    Megan Taylor                                            592   26      151        25:25.7      8:12/M
       9    Jessica Martin                                           28   29      159        25:43.1      8:18/M
      10    Breanna Truede                                          691   26      160        25:49.4      8:20/M
      11    Kelly Dancsok                                           103   26      162        25:52.1      8:21/M
      12    Karen Ophoff                                            108   27      168        26:08.2      8:26/M
      13    Rachel Ewald                                             46   25      171        26:11.7      8:27/M
      14    Benedicte Bachelot                                      254   26      207        27:19.2      8:49/M
      15    Leah Elliott                                             10   28      211        27:23.4      8:50/M
      16    Lindsay Wysocki                                           2   26      218        27:50.4      8:59/M
      17    Sara McDonald                                           490   27      231        28:17.4      9:07/M
      18    Saundra Dubois                                          131   28      235        28:19.2      9:08/M
      19    Lina Atanasova                                          252   25      242        28:30.3      9:12/M
      20    Lauren Fedon                                              3   27      255        29:00.4      9:21/M
      21    Jodie Karmaol                                           631   29      269        29:22.7      9:28/M
      22    Kristen Sutherlin                                       162   26      287        29:38.1      9:34/M
      23    Claire Lee                                              692   25      300        30:08.3      9:43/M
      24    Meghan Barone                                           258   25      314        30:26.2      9:49/M
      25    Renee Craig                                             601   29      323        30:38.1      9:53/M
      26    Callie Helms                                            502   27      328        30:47.0      9:56/M
      27    Joelle Beckles                                          249   26      336        31:07.3     10:02/M
      28    Katie Geyer                                             576   27      340        31:10.7     10:03/M
      29    Stephanie Little                                        117   29      371        32:17.5     10:25/M
      30    Kerry Vanlaan                                           198   29      388        32:58.4     10:38/M
      31    Kelli Messing                                            47   26      404        33:36.6     10:50/M
      32    Rachael Fizzell                                         130   28      413        34:01.5     10:58/M
      33    Ellen Kutney                                            180   25      414        34:01.6     10:58/M
      34    Lauren Stahl                                            206   27      442        35:59.7     11:36/M
      35    Tiffany Bock                                            173   26      445        36:07.3     11:39/M
      36    Erika Schulte                                           514   26      447        36:11.9     11:40/M
      37    Michelle McKnight                                       232   27      448        36:15.9     11:42/M
      38    Rosie Ropen                                             756   26      449        36:18.4     11:43/M
      39    Nicole Munyon                                           485   26      456        36:47.7     11:52/M
      40    Kari Dammerman                                          224   25      471        37:55.6     12:14/M
      41    Christiane Evaskis                                      124   26      476        38:03.9     12:16/M
      42    Lacy Saunders                                           154   28      487        38:55.4     12:33/M
      43    Kristen Martin                                          591   27      489        39:00.4     12:35/M
      44    Erin Olin                                               486   26      504        40:29.6     13:04/M
      45    Nicole Dilts                                            484   27      506        40:49.7     13:10/M
      46    Samantha Elmore                                         503   28      513        42:34.5     13:44/M
      47    Courtney Chambers                                       513   27      542        49:56.0     16:06/M
      48    Allison Archocosky                                      509   26      543        49:56.9     16:06/M
      49    Danielle Streeter                                       510   27      544        49:57.1     16:07/M
      50    Katelin Simon                                           724   25      549        51:24.7     16:35/M
      51    Karleigh Simon                                          726   27      551        52:04.5     16:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Becca Moore                                             236   31       40        21:20.2      6:53/M
       2    Jessica Corson                                          528   33       70        23:04.1      7:26/M
       3    Kristin Howe                                            169   32      130        24:54.7      8:02/M
       4    Megan Merrill                                            34   32      139        25:10.6      8:07/M
       5    Staci Smith                                             587   33      141        25:12.9      8:08/M
       6    Allison Amon                                            428   34      146        25:19.7      8:10/M
       7    Sunshine Dietz                                          575   32      182        26:30.0      8:33/M
       8    Jessica McFarland                                        76   34      205        27:17.9      8:48/M
       9    Angela Wittrock                                         604   33      232        28:18.7      9:08/M
      10    Laura Harryman                                          171   32      244        28:31.9      9:12/M
      11    Gwen Calewarts                                          630   33      247        28:51.2      9:18/M
      12    Carmen Fong                                             220   30      252        28:57.4      9:20/M
      13    Ana Holguin                                             260   31      271        29:26.1      9:30/M
      14    Mel Williams                                            137   30      281        29:32.7      9:32/M
      15    Brooke Parmalee                                         574   34      299        30:08.0      9:43/M
      16    Cathy Herwat                                            456   33      355        31:53.9     10:17/M
      17    Lisa Cross                                              157   30      358        32:02.1     10:20/M
      18    Heather Booher                                           24   33      360        32:05.1     10:21/M
      19    Renae Mead                                              749   33      366        32:10.4     10:23/M
      20    Laura Harris                                            606   33      372        32:20.5     10:26/M
      21    Elizabeth Pellerito                                     112   30      382        32:51.9     10:36/M
      22    Amy Daunt                                               132   34      406        33:44.0     10:53/M
      23    Jamie Pfeffer                                           743   31      407        33:45.3     10:53/M
      24    Erin Bowdell                                            491   33      426        34:30.6     11:08/M
      25    Jayme Bisard                                            315   30      436        35:26.1     11:26/M
      26    Alexis Johnson                                          700   33      441        35:51.8     11:34/M
      27    Heather Eifert                                          496   31      444        36:07.1     11:39/M
      28    Sylvia Crow                                             694   33      461        37:06.2     11:58/M
      29    Lindsey Laforte                                         618   33      470        37:47.7     12:11/M
      30    Lisa Cameron                                             72   33      472        37:59.8     12:15/M
      31    Leah Cameron                                             71   33      473        38:00.5     12:15/M
      32    Kelly Cameron                                            70   34      474        38:00.9     12:15/M
      33    Christina Minnis                                        200   30      482        38:39.9     12:28/M
      34    Meghan McIntosh                                         115   31      492        39:11.2     12:38/M
      35    Cynthia Collings                                         64   30      495        39:56.6     12:53/M
      36    Laura Wise                                               40   31      499        40:03.0     12:55/M
      37    Katie Burzynski                                         474   31      500        40:16.8     12:59/M
      38    Jacqui Broughton                                         17   31      505        40:40.5     13:07/M
      39    Susan Cox                                               611   30      509        41:42.4     13:27/M
      40    Stephanie Ashbrook                                      168   32      515        42:58.8     13:52/M
      41    Ashley Hayes                                            138   30      533        46:19.2     14:56/M
      42    Ashleigh Miller                                         515   30      534        46:41.2     15:04/M
      43    Rachelle Williams                                       518   30      537        48:59.7     15:48/M
      44    Beth Curran                                              65   33      539        49:13.9     15:53/M
      45    Rachelle Fabiano                                        511   30      545        49:57.5     16:07/M
      46    Jenna Fosburg                                           556   33      555        53:01.7     17:06/M
      47    Emily Pecic                                             436   30      557        53:41.1     17:19/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meadow Summers                                          148   35       76        23:08.9      7:28/M
       2    Chuharu Kato                                            409   37      116        24:28.9      7:54/M
       3    Lisa Rozen                                              426   37      117        24:29.7      7:54/M
       4    Valerie Obrien                                          104   37      124        24:40.5      7:57/M
       5    Stacia Buchanan                                         569   35      125        24:40.9      7:57/M
       6    Carla Wardin                                            707   35      127        24:45.0      7:59/M
       7    Brook Baade                                             143   35      149        25:24.3      8:12/M
       8    Alison Gray                                             120   37      153        25:29.3      8:13/M
       9    Echo Hansen                                             655   38      188        26:39.9      8:36/M
      10    Denya Shimnoski                                         760   39      203        27:16.5      8:48/M
      11    Melissa Kale                                            190   37      208        27:20.3      8:49/M
      12    Darshan Hammontrer                                       55   37      210        27:20.9      8:49/M
      13    Josanna Sutka                                           682   36      228        28:10.1      9:05/M
      14    Melissa Yutzey                                          102   37      258        29:04.7      9:23/M
      15    Jennifer Leroy                                          537   36      260        29:06.3      9:23/M
      16    Alicen Martinez                                         136   38      280        29:32.5      9:32/M
      17    Carrie Tansy                                            610   36      289        29:43.4      9:35/M
      18    Brenda Bailey                                           728   37      307        30:16.9      9:46/M
      19    Jacqueline Lafay                                         82   38      312        30:23.7      9:48/M
      20    Theresa Sweet                                            51   36      329        30:49.1      9:56/M
      21    Brooke Stuber                                           319   39      349        31:42.0     10:14/M
      22    Julie Monahan                                           392   36      357        31:56.5     10:18/M
      23    Katrina Sokol                                           463   35      368        32:11.3     10:23/M
      24    Elizabeth Molina                                        465   35      369        32:11.5     10:23/M
      25    Amanda Dunlap                                           178   35      383        32:52.9     10:36/M
      26    Tracey Slack                                            440   39      403        33:34.5     10:50/M
      27    Voula Erfourth                                           15   36      410        33:55.1     10:56/M
      28    Megumi Case                                             411   37      435        35:17.8     11:23/M
      29    Julie Brewer                                            623   39      439        35:47.6     11:33/M
      30    Mao Lee                                                 522   35      446        36:08.1     11:39/M
      31    Jennifer Farhat                                         324   37      453        36:43.5     11:51/M
      32    Jennifer Greenburg                                      183   38      493        39:36.1     12:46/M
      33    Dana Kanhai                                             598   35      496        39:56.7     12:53/M
      34    Kirstin Heard                                           185   37      521        44:48.4     14:27/M
      35    Kim Kelley                                              475   39      536        47:57.5     15:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Sanders                                           656   43       64        22:47.2      7:21/M
       2    Lisa Grost                                              719   44       73        23:05.9      7:27/M
       3    Nicole Brillantes                                       715   43       98        23:45.9      7:40/M
       4    Deb Cooper                                              741   41      119        24:34.5      7:55/M
       5    Bethany Hook                                             35   44      132        24:56.7      8:03/M
       6    Kris Hamilton                                           374   43      180        26:24.5      8:31/M
       7    Shannon Lounsberry                                      432   40      185        26:35.3      8:35/M
       8    Mary Hovarter                                           706   41      193        26:49.4      8:39/M
       9    Shannon Sweeny                                          304   41      226        28:06.2      9:04/M
      10    Tozi Schafer                                            370   40      233        28:18.9      9:08/M
      11    Kathie Boynton                                          159   42      240        28:28.2      9:11/M
      12    Angie Kirsch                                            207   44      257        29:04.5      9:23/M
      13    Julie Foster                                            425   40      285        29:37.3      9:33/M
      14    Jeni Jonckheere                                          33   42      301        30:13.0      9:45/M
      15    Dawn Klco                                               608   42      344        31:18.9     10:06/M
      16    Janet McDuffey                                           62   44      359        32:04.1     10:21/M
      17    Jodi Sweeney                                             59   40      392        33:18.8     10:45/M
      18    Chris Mathes                                            752   42      427        34:34.2     11:09/M
      19    Lea Ammerman                                            172   43      429        34:36.1     11:10/M
      20    Robbin Werth                                            420   43      438        35:32.0     11:28/M
      21    Michelle Miller                                         385   43      443        36:01.9     11:37/M
      22    Jennifer Hoornstra                                      101   40      458        36:53.1     11:54/M
      23    Laura Thompson                                           90   42      481        38:37.9     12:27/M
      24    Kelli Brown                                             316   44      485        38:49.4     12:31/M
      25    Chiharu Lance                                           412   41      508        41:34.7     13:25/M
      26    Deb Fitzpatrick                                         209   42      524        44:58.4     14:30/M
      27    Jennifer McFatridge                                     372   42      548        51:18.0     16:33/M
      28    Terri Peterson                                          551   42      553        52:28.5     16:55/M
      29    Sheri Beattie                                           613   41      559        56:50.5     18:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rhonda Dick                                             128   47       21        20:14.8      6:32/M
       2    Martha Olsen                                             57   49       38        21:13.2      6:51/M
       3    Ruth Schultz                                            351   47      115        24:28.3      7:54/M
       4    Lori Short                                              322   47      137        25:07.6      8:06/M
       5    Amy Willing                                             341   48      142        25:13.9      8:08/M
       6    Betsy Syrek                                             355   48      178        26:23.1      8:31/M
       7    Cindy Weisenberger                                      357   45      213        27:26.1      8:51/M
       8    Stacey Mitchell                                         418   47      224        27:59.8      9:02/M
       9    Lori Dominski                                            43   49      277        29:30.8      9:31/M
      10    Alice Dreyer                                            757   47      302        30:13.7      9:45/M
      11    Amy Rollis                                              703   47      313        30:24.7      9:48/M
      12    Pennie Button                                           129   48      319        30:37.5      9:53/M
      13    Lori Abbott-Smith                                       632   45      339        31:10.7     10:03/M
      14    Pam Harned                                               73   45      362        32:06.4     10:21/M
      15    Karla Bellingar                                          75   49      380        32:47.6     10:35/M
      16    Laura Medina                                            380   45      390        33:07.6     10:41/M
      17    Suzanne O'Connell                                       343   48      391        33:18.3     10:45/M
      18    Beth Smith                                              586   49      397        33:29.7     10:48/M
      19    Nola Mark                                                88   45      400        33:31.3     10:49/M
      20    Susan Fellows                                           431   49      459        37:00.5     11:56/M
      21    Joyce Romar                                             118   49      479        38:35.9     12:27/M
      22    Janet Przystas                                           48   49      486        38:54.4     12:33/M
      23    Kim Herderich                                           572   48      490        39:07.6     12:37/M
      24    Terri Koprowski                                         570   46      491        39:09.5     12:38/M
      25    Debbie Richards                                         659   47      502        40:23.1     13:02/M
      26    Kim Abendroth                                           356   46      512        42:18.0     13:39/M
      27    Laura Allegoet                                          709   46      526        45:21.1     14:38/M
      28    Kim McCunne                                             559   46      554        53:01.0     17:06/M
      29    Kelly Riever                                             87   45      556        53:11.1     17:09/M
      30    Michelle Johns                                          546   46      558        56:38.6     18:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kittie Lynch                                            660   50       99        23:48.6      7:41/M
       2    Hiromi Potter                                           400   51      101        23:49.3      7:41/M
       3    Lori Bufka                                              704   51      102        23:49.4      7:41/M
       4    Laura Taylor                                            305   51      120        24:34.9      7:55/M
       5    Amy Bagnasco                                             77   53      198        26:52.4      8:40/M
       6    Jenny Transue                                            27   51      200        27:06.9      8:45/M
       7    Pollyanna Wehrle                                        320   50      202        27:14.3      8:47/M
       8    Diane Landry                                            337   50      225        28:02.1      9:03/M
       9    Jacqueline Little                                       113   51      230        28:16.9      9:07/M
      10    Angela Dardas                                           529   51      234        28:18.9      9:08/M
      11    Patricia Burn                                           758   50      243        28:31.1      9:12/M
      12    Claire Vieille                                            7   50      246        28:37.7      9:14/M
      13    Sabine Blaxton                                          187   50      259        29:06.0      9:23/M
      14    Sara Aikman                                             177   54      284        29:37.0      9:33/M
      15    Veronica Jackson                                        353   54      304        30:14.1      9:45/M
      16    Brette Vaszily                                          646   54      330        30:50.2      9:57/M
      17    Cindy Placer                                            189   54      350        31:43.5     10:14/M
      18    Kathryn Bauss                                           713   53      356        31:55.4     10:18/M
      19    Robin Elias                                              81   51      417        34:10.0     11:01/M
      20    Michelle Kreft                                          396   53      419        34:16.4     11:03/M
      21    Jodi Baron                                              311   51      425        34:22.7     11:05/M
      22    Catherine Ellis                                          98   54      433        34:53.1     11:15/M
      23    Brenda Seeger                                           555   50      469        37:39.0     12:09/M
      24    Michelle Baldino                                        505   51      478        38:06.2     12:17/M
      25    Laurie J Smith                                          434   51      503        40:23.8     13:02/M
      26    Lisa Sherman                                             78   50      510        41:46.9     13:28/M
      27    Susan Oliver                                            534   51      520        44:40.2     14:25/M
      28    Kris Ziemer                                             331   50      540        49:27.6     15:57/M
      29    Karen Davis                                             544   52      546        50:34.3     16:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Bane                                                725   57      145        25:18.9      8:10/M
       2    Bernice Wagner                                          377   58      169        26:10.2      8:26/M
       3    Carol Levack                                            687   58      174        26:14.7      8:28/M
       4    Shawn Witherspoon                                       716   59      223        27:58.9      9:01/M
       5    Frances Kaneene                                         105   59      308        30:18.9      9:46/M
       6    Nora Thompson                                            25   55      332        30:55.7      9:58/M
       7    Maryann Baxter                                          354   56      338        31:10.1     10:03/M
       8    Sandra Schneider                                        345   55      341        31:11.7     10:04/M
       9    Sandy Firestone                                          94   59      365        32:09.5     10:22/M
      10    Debby Mansel                                             12   56      370        32:15.6     10:24/M
      11    Katie Donnelly                                          339   56      409        33:54.3     10:56/M
      12    Barbara Hustoles                                         19   56      519        43:50.1     14:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jean Bolley                                             329   61      192        26:47.2      8:38/M
       2    Jann Nestell                                              4   64      261        29:07.8      9:24/M
       3    Judith Seck                                             595   64      264        29:14.8      9:26/M
       4    Bobbi Krasuski                                          538   63      309        30:19.4      9:47/M
       5    Dawn Homer                                              627   61      325        30:43.2      9:55/M
       6    Lois Hopkins                                            145   61      374        32:34.2     10:30/M
       7    Janet Lee                                               527   61      375        32:37.7     10:31/M
       8    Linda Cravotta                                          653   61      450        36:19.6     11:43/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Irrer                                             688   65      346        31:26.5     10:08/M
       2    Lorel Evans                                             651   66      373        32:32.2     10:30/M
       3    Marge Novak                                              66   67      408        33:47.4     10:54/M
       4    Kitty Mitchell                                          352   67      466        37:21.9     12:03/M
       5    Elaine High                                             346   69      494        39:42.5     12:48/M
       6    Joyce Dryer                                              58   67      514        42:58.8     13:52/M
       7    Lorraine Snyder                                         708   69      518        43:29.9     14:02/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shanon Dolan                                            689   71      181        26:28.0      8:32/M
       2    Ellen Nitz                                              358   72      238        28:25.8      9:10/M
       3    Marilynn Briggs                                         369   70      501        40:22.3     13:01/M
Top

Female 80 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Tyler                                              309   82      550        51:42.1     16:41/M
Top

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Maurer                                              727   99      209        27:20.4      8:49/M
       2    Colleen Pitmon                                          745   99      393        33:23.4     10:46/M
       3    Edith Kentner                                           697   99      432        34:48.4     11:14/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Crowe                                             650   31        1        15:45.0      5:05/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Stuber                                             318   49        3        16:40.1      5:23/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Olsen                                              56   52        6        18:14.8      5:53/M
Top

Male 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Espen Lehnst                                            648    8       41        21:22.7      6:54/M
       2    Evan Reigler                                            731   09      239        28:27.7      9:11/M
       3    Erik Lieberman                                           30    8      310        30:22.8      9:48/M
       4    Andrew Hamilton                                         376    8      324        30:39.4      9:53/M
       5    Jake Werth                                              423    9      415        34:05.6     11:00/M
       6    Gage Amon                                               203    8      431        34:48.3     11:14/M
       7    Sean Thompson                                            93    9      480        38:36.7     12:27/M
       8    Rowan Curran                                            541    7      538        49:10.8     15:52/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zane Perrault                                           663   11       22        20:20.0      6:34/M
       2    Kace Krauss                                             182   11       37        21:10.8      6:50/M
       3    Damon Cooper                                            742   12       50        22:21.1      7:13/M
       4    Stephen Henry                                           589   10       52        22:32.2      7:16/M
       5    Zack Werth                                              422   13       53        22:32.5      7:16/M
       6    Daxton Summers                                          151   11       75        23:08.6      7:28/M
       7    Wyatt Crandall                                          461   11      216        27:44.0      8:57/M
       8    Lucas Walters                                           733   10      273        29:26.7      9:30/M
       9    Stuart Hamilton                                         375   10      331        30:50.7      9:57/M
      10    Ethan Franklin                                          398   14      418        34:13.7     11:02/M
      11    Trevor Peterson                                         549   10      455        36:45.6     11:51/M
      12    Jace Bindschatel                                        714   11      525        45:19.0     14:37/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Reggie Koprowski                                        571   19       39        21:19.3      6:53/M
       2    Ben Gunnett                                             614   15       77        23:09.3      7:28/M
       3    Kai Gerster                                              69   18       92        23:39.0      7:38/M
       4    Adam Oliver                                             535   18      389        33:02.0     10:39/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rolando Salgado                                         179   22       26        20:42.9      6:41/M
       2    Kyle Daugherty                                          500   22       43        21:24.3      6:54/M
       3    Angelo Brown                                            367   22       66        22:52.2      7:23/M
       4    Matthew Boivin                                          605   24       83        23:21.9      7:32/M
       5    Andrew Jang                                             469   24      135        25:02.6      8:05/M
       6    Zach Brown                                              366   21      147        25:23.7      8:11/M
       7    Kyle Rider                                              240   23      157        25:40.9      8:17/M
       8    Jonathan Kagey                                          520   24      196        26:51.1      8:40/M
       9    Nicholas Weaver                                         163   23      275        29:29.1      9:31/M
      10    Cory Sharrow                                            325   23      306        30:15.4      9:45/M
      11    Ryan Buter                                              693   23      343        31:18.8     10:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Stoddard                                    620   26        2        15:51.5      5:07/M
       2    Greg Dean                                                54   27       16        19:44.8      6:22/M
       3    Troy Wallace                                            747   25       24        20:31.4      6:37/M
       4    Luke Lafargue                                           596   28       25        20:39.1      6:40/M
       5    Shelden Little                                          746   28       31        20:55.3      6:45/M
       6    Titus Morris                                            239   26       32        20:55.9      6:45/M
       7    Kevin Bisard                                            314   29       33        20:57.5      6:45/M
       8    Tony Colavecchi                                         607   29       34        21:07.4      6:49/M
       9    Eric Jehnsen                                            223   25       36        21:10.5      6:50/M
      10    Michael Denieu                                          147   29       45        21:34.6      6:57/M
      11    Eric Schoar                                             736   28       63        22:46.2      7:21/M
      12    Ryan Thompson                                           230   29       69        23:00.1      7:25/M
      13    Danny Smith                                             328   25       72        23:04.6      7:26/M
      14    Pat Siegert                                             616   26       79        23:16.5      7:30/M
      15    Ryan Stauffer                                            85   28       89        23:36.9      7:37/M
      16    Austin Droclare                                         521   26       94        23:43.0      7:39/M
      17    Benjamin Bixby                                          399   25       96        23:43.2      7:39/M
      18    Geoff Keyes                                             468   28      106        24:10.6      7:48/M
      19    Matt Ryerkerk                                           251   27      138        25:09.7      8:07/M
      20    Scott Pierce                                            593   27      148        25:24.1      8:12/M
      21    Joshua Barber                                           205   29      172        26:12.3      8:27/M
      22    Kaito Sugawara                                          407   29      179        26:23.3      8:31/M
      23    Benjamin Pursley                                        221   27      194        26:50.4      8:39/M
      24    Shawn Wrathell                                          471   26      195        26:50.7      8:39/M
      25    Ryan Palomba                                            166   28      199        27:01.6      8:43/M
      26    Chris Elmore                                            504   28      215        27:42.2      8:56/M
      27    Ryan Olin                                               487   28      293        30:01.3      9:41/M
      28    Christopher Sell                                         61   27      296        30:04.8      9:42/M
      29    Benjamin Leblanc                                        751   28      318        30:33.8      9:51/M
      30    Eric Martin                                             590   27      347        31:35.0     10:11/M
      31    Jack Kramer                                             307   25      401        33:32.7     10:49/M
      32    Greg Pollack                                            483   25      535        47:57.1     15:28/M
      33    James Chambers                                          512   27      547        50:42.6     16:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Zimmerman                                           144   32        4        17:14.1      5:34/M
       2    Craig Douglas                                           722   34        5        17:37.8      5:41/M
       3    Justin Thomas                                            84   30       10        18:52.9      6:05/M
       4    Aaron Hubbard                                            50   30       56        22:35.9      7:17/M
       5    Jason Pascotto                                          497   31       59        22:39.0      7:18/M
       6    Will Jackson                                            625   30       60        22:40.6      7:19/M
       7    Jacob Bahl                                              666   33       78        23:11.2      7:29/M
       8    Chris Fussman                                           135   34      118        24:29.8      7:54/M
       9    Luke Moldenhawer                                        669   31      121        24:36.5      7:56/M
      10    Chris Barancik                                          683   30      122        24:37.0      7:56/M
      11    Matthew Oney                                            229   33      126        24:42.9      7:58/M
      12    Sean Verity                                             472   32      154        25:35.4      8:15/M
      13    Kris Young                                               37   32      170        26:10.7      8:26/M
      14    Chris Jacobson                                          600   31      173        26:12.9      8:27/M
      15    Christopher Inman                                       498   30      186        26:35.8      8:35/M
      16    Ross Notman                                             327   31      187        26:37.6      8:35/M
      17    Mike Arvizu                                             665   32      189        26:42.3      8:37/M
      18    Adam Mead                                               748   32      197        26:51.8      8:40/M
      19    Nicholas Harms                                           97   30      206        27:18.7      8:48/M
      20    Dante Ianni                                             226   30      219        27:54.2      9:00/M
      21    Shawn Sutherlin                                         161   30      250        28:56.0      9:20/M
      22    Craig Puckett                                           195   32      251        28:57.0      9:20/M
      23    Erik Frost                                                8   31      254        28:59.3      9:21/M
      24    Adam Thompson                                            23   31      266        29:20.9      9:28/M
      25    John Brown                                              667   31      274        29:29.0      9:31/M
      26    Thomas Heger                                            114   32      291        29:58.0      9:40/M
      27    Nicholas McNew                                          123   32      297        30:05.4      9:42/M
      28    Dennis Craig                                            602   31      322        30:37.9      9:53/M
      29    Matthew Luttermoser                                      53   34      327        30:44.8      9:55/M
      30    Brian Ruble                                             156   30      352        31:50.2     10:16/M
      31    Jeffrey Backoski                                        326   32      451        36:23.9     11:44/M
      32    Mario Medina Vera                                       507   32      452        36:37.7     11:49/M
      33    Russell Laforte                                         619   34      507        41:26.1     13:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Butler                                             705   35        8        18:31.0      5:58/M
       2    Michael Erfourth                                         16   35       13        19:24.8      6:15/M
       3    Clint Summers                                           759   37       27        20:43.6      6:41/M
       4    Andrew MacIntosh                                        597   35       44        21:33.1      6:57/M
       5    Tsuyoshi Oshita                                         410   37       86        23:36.3      7:37/M
       6    Chad Badgero                                            139   35       93        23:42.6      7:39/M
       7    Jason Monahan                                           393   35      103        23:50.3      7:41/M
       8    Michael Struzinski                                      489   37      113        24:27.3      7:53/M
       9    T.j. Wrinkle                                            711   36      131        24:56.5      8:03/M
      10    John Buchanan                                           568   37      161        25:49.6      8:20/M
      11    Ryan Cummins                                            390   36      164        26:04.7      8:25/M
      12    Jeff Reynolds                                           237   35      167        26:08.2      8:26/M
      13    Brad Rozen                                              427   35      176        26:19.6      8:29/M
      14    James Geyer                                             577   35      212        27:25.1      8:51/M
      15    Josh Saunders                                           153   35      253        28:59.3      9:21/M
      16    Tony Schilmiller                                        133   35      276        29:29.7      9:31/M
      17    Dan Gray                                                121   37      282        29:35.6      9:33/M
      18    Jeff Adcock                                             125   39      290        29:55.0      9:39/M
      19    Paul Kolar                                              365   38      303        30:13.9      9:45/M
      20    Matthew Swan                                            140   36      335        31:04.8     10:01/M
      21    Mike Boks                                                39   37      421        34:21.6     11:05/M
      22    Jeff Minnis                                             212   36      460        37:02.5     11:57/M
      23    Matt Fosburg                                            557   38      522        44:56.9     14:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Berndt                                            628   41        7        18:24.8      5:56/M
       2    David Hovarter                                          317   44       20        19:59.6      6:27/M
       3    Joshua Donnelly                                         419   42       35        21:07.5      6:49/M
       4    Greg Werth                                              421   43       46        21:35.8      6:58/M
       5    Richard Hellinga                                         36   42       47        21:50.8      7:03/M
       6    Michael Loomis                                          644   44       80        23:18.1      7:31/M
       7    Mike Reigler                                            732   40       84        23:22.0      7:32/M
       8    Michael Thiry                                           201   44      184        26:34.3      8:34/M
       9    Eric Mullen                                             141   41      237        28:20.9      9:08/M
      10    Patrick Sweeney                                          60   42      245        28:35.2      9:13/M
      11    Clifford Zang                                             1   40      265        29:16.0      9:26/M
      12    Shawn Middleton                                         701   44      268        29:22.5      9:28/M
      13    Eric Walters                                            735   44      272        29:26.3      9:30/M
      14    Donald Lafay                                             83   40      351        31:44.1     10:14/M
      15    Alex Fitzpatrick                                        208   42      353        31:50.6     10:16/M
      16    Kevin McFatridge                                        371   41      384        32:53.2     10:36/M
      17    Hue Vang                                                523   41      430        34:43.1     11:12/M
      18    Jeremy Foster                                           424   40      440        35:48.4     11:33/M
      19    Scott Peterson                                          548   44      454        36:45.3     11:51/M
      20    Brian Hutchins                                          193   42      465        37:21.5     12:03/M
      21    Matt Barnes                                             199   43      468        37:36.7     12:08/M
      22    Guilherme Ribeiro                                       202   42      475        38:01.2     12:16/M
      23    Timothy Dardas                                          530   40      516        43:03.1     13:53/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marty Alward                                            686   48        9        18:34.4      5:59/M
       2    Joel Henry                                              588   46       17        19:48.1      6:23/M
       3    Scott Nemeth                                            313   46       29        20:48.1      6:43/M
       4    Daniel Homer                                            626   45       30        20:51.0      6:44/M
       5    Michael Van Oss                                         142   47       48        22:10.5      7:09/M
       6    Adam Epstein                                            100   46       55        22:33.5      7:16/M
       7    Kent Cassella                                           416   48       58        22:37.9      7:18/M
       8    Tom Nisbet                                               74   49       74        23:06.1      7:27/M
       9    David Pearl                                             638   45       82        23:19.7      7:31/M
      10    Christopher Merrill                                      18   47      107        24:13.6      7:49/M
      11    Steve Wickham                                           652   49      165        26:07.1      8:25/M
      12    Rick O'Connell                                          342   46      183        26:31.8      8:33/M
      13    Kurt Gerster                                             68   48      222        27:56.2      9:01/M
      14    Brian Williams                                          186   48      270        29:24.4      9:29/M
      15    Brian Parkhouse                                         695   48      286        29:37.9      9:33/M
      16    Mark Bender                                             635   48      305        30:15.2      9:45/M
      17    John Kale                                               191   49      333        30:57.5      9:59/M
      18    Kevin Murchison                                         516   46      361        32:05.2     10:21/M
      19    Walter Williams                                         389   46      377        32:40.6     10:32/M
      20    Kevin Ammerman                                          761   47      428        34:35.2     11:09/M
      21    Paul Durkee                                             506   48      477        38:05.2     12:17/M
      22    Tom Conway                                               42   46      488        38:57.9     12:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Alleman                                             633   54       11        19:10.1      6:11/M
       2    David Soltow                                            127   51       14        19:29.2      6:17/M
       3    Cruz Martinez                                           470   50       15        19:44.7      6:22/M
       4    Eric Rosendall                                          668   50       91        23:38.2      7:37/M
       5    Mark Bush                                               734   54       95        23:43.2      7:39/M
       6    Steven Schneider                                        690   50      110        24:18.7      7:50/M
       7    James Martin                                            174   54      128        24:50.4      8:01/M
       8    David Ulrich                                            321   50      133        24:58.5      8:03/M
       9    Larry Hogue                                             455   52      155        25:36.3      8:15/M
      10    William Peattie                                         160   50      156        25:38.6      8:16/M
      11    Kurt Krause                                               9   50      163        25:52.5      8:21/M
      12    David Taylor                                            306   52      292        29:58.5      9:40/M
      13    Mark Hommel                                              32   50      311        30:22.9      9:48/M
      14    Mark Herderich                                          573   51      317        30:33.6      9:51/M
      15    Kim Rouleau                                             192   51      354        31:51.7     10:16/M
      16    Jose Oviedo                                             662   50      405        33:41.7     10:52/M
      17    Rob McCunne                                             558   50      523        44:57.1     14:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Halm                                             629   58       12        19:19.5      6:14/M
       2    Gerard Wilbrink                                          26   59       23        20:24.1      6:35/M
       3    Kirk Heskitt                                            111   55       61        22:41.1      7:19/M
       4    Lynn Kentner                                            698   57       87        23:36.4      7:37/M
       5    John Joss                                               621   57      112        24:23.9      7:52/M
       6    Kenneth Harned                                          599   59      140        25:12.2      8:08/M
       7    Keith Foote                                             170   58      166        26:07.7      8:25/M
       8    Luis Valle                                              542   57      248        28:54.4      9:19/M
       9    Michael Larue                                           119   57      256        29:03.8      9:22/M
      10    Donald Smith                                             20   57      294        30:01.7      9:41/M
      11    Steve Mead                                              188   59      316        30:32.4      9:51/M
      12    Tim Bradford                                            443   57      387        32:54.9     10:37/M
      13    Michael Slack                                           439   55      402        33:34.4     10:50/M
      14    Chris Thompson                                           91   56      411        33:58.2     10:57/M
      15    Dave Elias                                               80   58      416        34:09.3     11:01/M
      16    David Haddad                                            710   58      420        34:18.2     11:04/M
      17    Antonio Palomba                                         167   57      457        36:51.2     11:53/M
      18    James Oliver                                            533   55      532        45:45.6     14:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Glen Linseley                                           664   60       49        22:12.8      7:10/M
       2    Chuck Lawson                                            578   61       81        23:19.4      7:31/M
       3    Lou Cravotta                                            654   61       97        23:44.9      7:39/M
       4    Thomas Stumpfig                                         122   61      100        23:48.6      7:41/M
       5    Jim Windsand                                            554   62      104        23:57.2      7:44/M
       6    George Londy                                            359   63      105        24:06.3      7:46/M
       7    Richard Hayhoe                                          637   61      108        24:13.8      7:49/M
       8    William Hass                                            134   60      123        24:38.5      7:57/M
       9    Brnu Ashuy                                              712   63      229        28:15.6      9:07/M
      10    John Kaneene                                            106   63      236        28:19.3      9:08/M
      11    Dave Chapin                                             661   61      241        28:29.7      9:11/M
      12    Pinhas Geva                                              49   63      263        29:14.7      9:26/M
      13    Terry Gawel                                             636   63      342        31:17.4     10:05/M
      14    Michael Goodknecht                                      464   63      367        32:10.6     10:23/M
      15    Darrel Hale                                             547   63      463        37:15.2     12:01/M
      16    John Symonds                                            349   61      483        38:41.4     12:29/M
      17    Michael Schneider                                       344   60      530        45:35.1     14:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Don Owens                                               364   69       71        23:04.2      7:26/M
       2    Henry Ranke                                             699   65      129        24:50.7      8:01/M
       3    Fred Fry                                                744   66      337        31:07.4     10:02/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Talhelm                                             457   71       85        23:25.1      7:33/M
       2    James Hicks                                             444   71       90        23:37.4      7:37/M
       3    Bill Keller                                             567   72      111        24:19.2      7:51/M
       4    Tom Wilbur                                              643   73      217        27:46.1      8:57/M
       5    Jack Carlton                                            466   71      227        28:07.0      9:04/M
       6    Jim Mowry                                               721   71      283        29:36.4      9:33/M
       7    Richard Sherman                                          79   71      498        39:58.5     12:54/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Wilson                                              323   76      288        29:42.4      9:35/M
       2    Donald Hough                                            696   75      295        30:01.8      9:41/M
       3    William Rude                                            448   78      511        42:16.8     13:38/M
Top

Male 80 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harrison Hensley                                        379   80      462        37:13.7     12:00/M
Top

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Thomas                                          740   99       57        22:36.4      7:17/M

5k Walk

Top

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ila Pecic                                               438    1       71        53:41.0     17:19/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Makayla Casaday                                         480   14        5        34:39.5     11:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaleigh Erickson                                        388   24       25        44:17.9     14:17/M
       2    Elise Grinbergs                                         481   23       60        51:16.2     16:32/M
       3    Kayla Walker                                            447   23       85      1:02:19.7     20:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rita Jahshan                                            395   26       34        46:24.5     14:58/M
       2    Sarah Johnson                                           397   27       35        46:24.8     14:58/M
       3    Megan Yaksic                                            261   29       38        47:32.1     15:20/M
       4    Megan Buonodono                                         289   28       49        49:55.3     16:06/M
       5    Julie Freeman                                           583   27       57        50:52.5     16:25/M
       6    Andrea Grace                                            482   29       59        51:14.7     16:32/M
       7    Brittany Daley                                          296   25       66        53:11.0     17:09/M
       8    Erin Symonds                                            340   26       67        53:11.4     17:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Mourer                                             580   32       13        39:55.3     12:53/M
       2    Monica Ortiz                                            284   32       22        43:59.6     14:11/M
       3    Kara Harms                                              283   31       23        43:59.7     14:11/M
       4    Autumn Shaffier                                         524   33       26        44:51.8     14:28/M
       5    Racheal Cline                                           269   33       30        46:00.6     14:50/M
       6    Jocelaine Therve                                        384   34       36        46:26.7     14:59/M
       7    Desiree Bable                                           263   30       37        47:32.1     15:20/M
       8    Casie Medina                                            519   34       39        48:29.1     15:38/M
       9    Marisa Smith                                            477   30       41        48:59.5     15:48/M
      10    Erin Buitendorp                                         360   30       45        49:42.4     16:02/M
      11    Stacey Grow                                             543   30       51        50:34.0     16:19/M
      12    Abbe Tykwinski                                          276   30       65        52:44.6     17:01/M
      13    Nicole Ealy                                             446   34       86      1:02:20.0     20:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Boks                                              266   36       29        46:00.5     14:50/M
       2    Linda Arens                                             723   38       32        46:13.6     14:55/M
       3    Jenny Coon                                              270   37       40        48:50.7     15:45/M
       4    Kristen Gonzalez                                        563   37       42        49:13.2     15:53/M
       5    Kristine Arvizu                                         275   35       44        49:19.5     15:55/M
       6    Stacy Hovde                                             285   38       76        57:10.2     18:26/M
       7    Heather Troshak                                         297   39       79        59:27.0     19:11/M
       8    Andrea Murray                                           478   38       84      1:01:00.6     19:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Luire-Fick                                      738   41       53        50:47.0     16:23/M
       2    Lori Casaday                                            479   44       61        51:19.8     16:33/M
       3    Kelly Schweda                                           272   42       75        56:49.9     18:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Merry Hitchcock                                         273   48       11        38:26.1     12:24/M
       2    Shawn Sever                                             391   47       15        40:32.4     13:05/M
       3    Michelle Hart                                           565   46       33        46:20.5     14:57/M
       4    Michelle Knox                                           295   46       80        59:30.9     19:12/M
       5    Terri Pulice                                            332   48       88      1:04:48.3     20:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sue Hammar                                              338   53        4        32:13.8     10:24/M
       2    Ellen Stille                                            581   51       18        42:42.5     13:46/M
       3    Amy Krause                                              262   50       24        44:05.6     14:13/M
       4    Patty Herbert                                           582   51       28        45:07.7     14:33/M
       5    Deb Freeman                                             584   52       58        50:53.1     16:25/M
       6    Ann Symonds                                             350   54       68        53:12.2     17:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                           730   57        9        36:33.6     11:47/M
       2    Sheree Maitland                                         303   56       12        39:28.9     12:44/M
       3    Deb Jackson                                             476   59       19        42:50.0     13:49/M
       4    Maggie Laban                                            454   57       20        43:02.7     13:53/M
       5    Lynda Buitendorp                                        361   57       46        49:42.4     16:02/M
       6    Sonia Buonodono                                         290   57       50        49:56.5     16:06/M
       7    Julie King                                              494   56       55        50:48.8     16:23/M
       8    Gail McIntosh                                           291   58       63        51:43.2     16:41/M
       9    Maggie Taylor                                           430   57       72        55:27.7     17:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Rowley                                            378   62        8        36:26.6     11:45/M
       2    Mary Stelma                                             609   62       14        40:09.0     12:57/M
       3    Alice Blackwood-Wyman                                   526   60       31        46:05.8     14:52/M
       4    Sue Karr                                                493   64       54        50:48.7     16:23/M
       5    Constance Heger                                         293   61       62        51:41.9     16:40/M
       6    Mary Pedersen                                           299   62       81        59:32.5     19:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Kuhlman                                           330   66        7        36:19.9     11:43/M
       2    Beth Alexander                                          301   67       43        49:18.0     15:54/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn McClure                                         298   70       82        59:33.6     19:13/M
Top

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Morris                                          718   99       47        49:51.0     16:05/M
Top

Male 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carter Pecic                                            437    3       70        53:38.3     17:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Hitchcock                                          274   26       10        38:21.1     12:22/M
       2    Robert Pecic                                            435   29       69        53:38.0     17:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Ealy                                              445   34       87      1:02:21.1     20:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Morris                                            717   39       48        49:53.1     16:05/M
       2    Troy Murray                                             458   36       83      1:01:00.5     19:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Hamilton                                           373   42        2        30:52.5      9:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Craig Fick                                              739   45       52        50:46.4     16:23/M
       2    Bob Garrett                                             277   46       64        52:20.5     16:53/M
       3    Bradley Schweda                                         750   49       74        56:48.4     18:19/M
       4    Daniel Hovde                                            286   46       77        57:10.6     18:26/M
       5    Jose Gonzalez                                           564   45       78        58:37.8     18:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kraig Webber                                            417   54        1        29:01.5      9:22/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Brigham                                            729   56        6        35:43.2     11:31/M
       2    Jerry Laban                                             453   55       21        43:03.2     13:53/M
       3    Mark Freeman                                            585   55       56        50:52.3     16:25/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Stierley                                          566   61        3        32:05.8     10:21/M
       2    William Jackson                                         288   60       16        41:43.6     13:27/M
       3    Lawrence Blatnik                                        429   60       73        55:31.1     17:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick McPharlin                                       278   65       27        44:59.5     14:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George Bird                                             594   73       17        42:13.5     13:37/M