St Joe Comet Crusade

5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

May 03, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Catherine Voisin                                       1547   14       16        23:18.1      7:30/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Drew Hyatt                                             1356   17        1        17:15.4      5:34/M

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heidi Martens                                          1323   40       42        25:24.6      8:09/M

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Thelen                                              1389   54       10        22:34.6      7:16/M

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Karber                                          1573   10       96        30:19.8      9:47/M
       2    Brooke Faber                                           1310   10      110        31:37.3     10:12/M
       3    Emily Keller                                           1404    7      127        33:42.7     10:52/M
       4    Emily Voisinet                                         1426   10      150        37:45.5     12:11/M
       5    Kendal Wilson                                          1378    8      175        42:09.2     13:36/M
       6    Natalie Palmer                                         1442    8      180        42:37.6     13:45/M
       7    Lauren Beck                                            1583   9       205        47:44.9     15:24/M
       8    Maggie Hallead                                         1558   8       211        48:18.7     15:35/M
       9    Ireland Nathan                                         1366    9      212        48:20.3     15:35/M

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Schafer                                           1508    9       58        26:46.3      8:38/M
       2    Evan Kiel                                              1322   10       59        26:53.9      8:40/M
       3    Logan Schroeder                                        1327    8       64        27:20.4      8:49/M
       4    Victor Payment                                         1509    8       65        27:34.9      8:54/M
       5    Dylan Karber                                           1572   9        81        29:21.8      9:28/M
       6    Cameron Keller                                         1405    9       97        30:27.6      9:49/M
       7    Aiden Martinez                                         1459    8      102        31:03.5     10:01/M
       8    Nathan Middleton                                       1501   10      122        33:11.3     10:42/M
       9    Phillip Wenzlick                                       1357    9      136        35:10.4     11:21/M
      10    Peter Schrauben                                        1487    8      152        37:47.2     12:11/M
      11    Julian Auchtung                                        1408    6      168        41:25.6     13:22/M
      12    Charles St. George                                     1418    9      185        44:25.1     14:20/M
      13    Jake Lasceski                                          1584   9       204        47:36.9     15:21/M
      14    Matthew Thelen                                         1495   10      249        58:15.3     18:47/M
      15    Alec Medina                                            1364   10      265      1:04:37.8     20:51/M

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Lasceski                                        1400   12       47        25:45.4      8:18/M
       2    Megan Lasceski                                         1399   12       48        25:45.5      8:18/M
       3    Abbey Voisinet                                         1425   12       76        29:05.1      9:23/M
       4    Lexi Martens                                           1324   11       87        30:09.1      9:44/M
       5    Taylor Schroeder                                       1329   11       88        30:09.5      9:44/M
       6    Erin Middleton                                         1500   11       92        30:14.3      9:45/M
       7    Madisyn Kotowicz                                       1563   12      182        43:18.8     13:58/M
       8    Jess Zuker                                             1536   12      187        45:01.2     14:31/M
       9    Emily Huhn                                             1534   12      188        45:07.8     14:33/M
      10    Rebecca Bunn                                           1531   11      189        45:08.3     14:34/M
      11    Rachel Knodel                                          1565   12      199        47:04.8     15:11/M
      12    Alli Eccleton                                          1557   12      251        58:20.6     18:49/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nate Wenzlick                                          1358   12       53        26:13.2      8:27/M
       2    Justin Kurncz                                          1570   11       75        28:42.3      9:15/M
       3    Josh Witt                                              1585   11      109        31:35.1     10:11/M
       4    Sam Hallead                                            1353   11      131        34:28.4     11:07/M
       5    Chris Wenzlick                                         1594   11      137        35:10.5     11:21/M
       6    Jonathan Greenfield                                    1303   12      138        35:23.8     11:25/M
       7    William St. George                                     1417   11      167        41:19.4     13:20/M
       8    Colby Munger                                           1396   11      169        41:28.3     13:23/M
       9    Oliver Glinke                                          1561   11      170        41:28.8     13:23/M
      10    Blake Munger                                           1395   11      178        42:28.7     13:42/M
      11    Thomas Brewbaker                                       1385   11      181        42:43.4     13:47/M
      12    Mccoy Kenny                                            1520   12      184        44:14.9     14:16/M
      13    Luke McCann                                            1455   12      190        45:28.5     14:40/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mariya Pieters                                         1542   14       72        28:32.3      9:12/M
       2    Riley McCann                                           1454   14       79        29:18.5      9:27/M
       3    Sydni Victoria                                         1414   13       84        29:55.6      9:39/M
       4    Taylor Thelen                                          1494   13       85        29:58.4      9:40/M
       5    Kara Warnke                                            1484   13      113        32:06.2     10:21/M
       6    Maryanne Swanson                                       1305   13      198        47:04.6     15:11/M
       7    Danielle Brewbaker                                     1386   13      200        47:10.2     15:13/M
       8    Rachael Wanzlick                                       1591   14      203        47:28.0     15:19/M
       9    Skylar Nathan                                          1582   13      252        58:20.7     18:49/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Travis Feldpausch                                      1587   13        7        22:05.3      7:07/M
       2    Clayton Kowatch                                        1481   13       12        22:50.9      7:22/M
       3    Joey Goerge                                            1523   13       50        26:02.5      8:24/M
       4    Owen Voisinet                                          1424   14       57        26:35.8      8:35/M
       5    Tyler Middleton                                        1499   13      135        35:06.2     11:19/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bridget Voisin                                         1439   17       45        25:42.9      8:17/M
       2    Mallory Cormier                                        1503   19      101        30:57.7      9:59/M
       3    Lauren St. George                                      1415   16      104        31:12.6     10:04/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Wohlfert                                          1555   16        4        21:28.3      6:55/M
       2    Wolfgang Stark                                         1550   16        6        21:50.0      7:03/M
       3    Devin Keller                                           1406   17       34        24:36.1      7:56/M
       4    Jimmy Steingreaber                                     1544   16       62        27:20.0      8:49/M
       5    Brendan Kiel                                           1321   15       89        30:10.3      9:44/M
       6    Sam Thelen                                             1390   17      250        58:15.4     18:47/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Pline                                           1449   20       36        24:59.3      8:04/M
       2    Emily Buchholz                                         1474   24       74        28:36.8      9:14/M
       3    Whitley Combs                                          1901   22      103        31:11.7     10:04/M
       4    Ashleigh Boettger                                      1325   22      116        32:23.7     10:27/M
       5    Amanda Glowacki                                        1505   20      120        33:02.8     10:39/M
       6    Brandy Bancroft                                        1341   24      165        41:15.4     13:18/M
       7    Katie Thelen                                           1438   21      226        52:05.4     16:48/M
       8    Ronni Brown                                            1463   21      241        54:39.2     17:38/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Lousma                                            1348   21       11        22:45.6      7:20/M
       2    Brett Mageli                                           1471   23       22        23:47.3      7:40/M
       3    Michael Klein                                          1464   23       39        25:04.5      8:05/M
       4    Travis Cormier                                         1502   21       56        26:34.4      8:34/M
       5    Mitch Combs                                            1900   22       91        30:11.9      9:44/M
       6    Peter Klein                                            1462   24      242        54:40.6     17:38/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Vanells                                          1411   28       38        25:00.8      8:04/M
       2    Marsha Findlay                                         1339   29       40        25:04.8      8:05/M
       3    Jessica Onkka                                          1347   29       63        27:20.3      8:49/M
       4    Megan Brown                                            1599   28       66        27:36.2      8:54/M
       5    Lynne Hsu                                              1419   29      164        41:02.1     13:14/M
       6    Jamie Karek                                            1560   28      263      1:04:00.8     20:39/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tony Colavecchi                                        1596   29        2        20:43.3      6:41/M
       2    Ryan Powell                                            1412   27       25        23:51.2      7:42/M
       3    Kevin Darling                                          1588   25       35        24:52.4      8:01/M
       4    Joseph Clark                                           1545   26       52        26:11.5      8:27/M
       5    Douglas Witt                                           1445   29      130        34:27.2     11:07/M
       6    Jason Randolph                                         1473   29      134        34:53.2     11:15/M
       7    Doug Hintz                                             1430   29      235        53:41.8     17:19/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marie Lynn Watts                                       1434   30       18        23:24.3      7:33/M
       2    Amanda Parker                                          1433   30       60        27:16.0      8:48/M
       3    Bonnie Sanborn                                         1467   30       71        28:15.5      9:07/M
       4    Emilie Pline                                           1472   30       82        29:36.2      9:33/M
       5    Alisha Johnson                                         1317   31       86        30:07.6      9:43/M
       6    Jen Horman                                             1316   30       93        30:14.4      9:45/M
       7    Jill Martinez                                          1458   32       98        30:48.7      9:56/M
       8    Cathy Herwat                                           1562   33      112        31:48.6     10:15/M
       9    Anne Gruber                                            1446   32      121        33:10.1     10:42/M
      10    Kelly Cameron                                          1318   34      141        36:28.4     11:46/M
      11    Lisa Cameron                                           1319   33      142        36:28.5     11:46/M
      12    Sarah Rustad                                           1332   33      144        36:47.1     11:52/M
      13    Rachelle Witt                                          1496   33      145        36:47.5     11:52/M
      14    Jessi Smith                                            1524   31      149        37:37.0     12:08/M
      15    Tracy Barber                                           1413   32      154        38:58.8     12:34/M
      16    Gayle Frisbie                                          1360   32      155        39:14.3     12:39/M
      17    Rachel Fox                                             1427   32      157        39:48.9     12:50/M
      18    Karla Gurski                                           1492   32      158        39:55.1     12:53/M
      19    Jennifer Auchtung                                      1409   34      160        40:45.2     13:09/M
      20    Lacy Quinn                                             1301   33      162        40:56.0     13:12/M
      21    Mandy Wakley                                           1477   33      177        42:23.5     13:40/M
      22    Erica Smith                                            1551   30      192        46:10.7     14:54/M
      23    Tara Nemeth                                            1553   30      193        46:10.8     14:54/M
      24    Danielle Williams                                      1590   30      194        46:11.2     14:54/M
      25    Cara Nemeth                                            1552   30      195        46:11.4     14:54/M
      26    Veronica Thelen                                        1313   31      206        47:55.9     15:27/M
      27    Krisi Flanner                                          1482   31      228        52:21.1     16:53/M
      28    Sarah Hintz                                            1429   31      236        53:42.8     17:19/M
      29    Amber Denorich                                         1576   31      256        59:32.3     19:12/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Hagerman                                        1578   34        5        21:36.9      6:58/M
       2    Andy Fillwock                                          1586   30        9        22:17.5      7:11/M
       3    John Fabus                                             1308   33       14        23:01.5      7:25/M
       4    Derek Onkka                                            1346   30       21        23:46.5      7:40/M
       5    Chris Kowatch                                          1480   33       31        24:19.2      7:51/M
       6    Derek Frisbie                                          1359   33       44        25:31.6      8:14/M
       7    Patrick Sanborn                                        1466   33      105        31:13.4     10:04/M
       8    Drew Quinn                                             1300   34      163        40:56.2     13:12/M
       9    Tommy Auchtung                                         1407   34      171        41:30.9     13:23/M
      10    Andy Thelen                                            1312   34      224        48:42.6     15:43/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carla Wardin                                           1535   35       17        23:20.9      7:32/M
       2    Kimberly Garland                                       1575   36       23        23:48.6      7:41/M
       3    Lisa Rozen                                             1370   37       29        23:59.5      7:44/M
       4    Amy Epkey                                              1304   35       33        24:22.2      7:52/M
       5    Karla Palmer                                           1441   37       37        24:59.6      8:04/M
       6    Kathy Heystek                                          1383   39       49        25:55.2      8:22/M
       7    Brandy Munger                                          1394   39       55        26:33.2      8:34/M
       8    Melissa Wardie                                         1352   35       67        27:41.8      8:56/M
       9    Sara Schroeder                                         1328   36      115        32:23.0     10:27/M
      10    Amy Jo Karber                                          1571   38      117        32:35.8     10:31/M
      11    Theresa Mironiuk                                       1440   38      126        33:31.8     10:49/M
      12    Traci Kohagen                                          1451   38      129        33:47.9     10:54/M
      13    Courtney Greenfield                                    1302   38      143        36:33.3     11:47/M
      14    Stephanie Keller                                       1403   37      147        37:09.7     11:59/M
      15    Sarah Ensign                                           1393   37      196        46:18.0     14:56/M
      16    Jackie Huhn                                            1532   37      214        48:28.3     15:38/M
      17    Michelle Russell                                       1580   39      216        48:32.0     15:39/M
      18    Lisa Nobach                                            1432   35      221        48:35.6     15:40/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Heystek                                           1382   38        3        21:27.2      6:55/M
       2    Jonathan Wyatt                                         1340   35        8        22:08.5      7:08/M
       3    Jason Colthorp                                         1598   39       26        23:52.9      7:42/M
       4    Ryan Wiseman                                           1549   35       41        25:05.0      8:05/M
       5    Aaron Rustad                                           1331   35       43        25:28.3      8:13/M
       6    Mark Martinez                                          1457   37       99        30:51.6      9:57/M
       7    Cary Feldpausch                                        1311   37      108        31:26.6     10:08/M
       8    Chad Wakley                                            1476   35      176        42:12.5     13:37/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kari Simon-Pieters                                     1541   42       46        25:44.7      8:18/M
       2    Laura Turner                                           1469   42       68        27:46.6      8:57/M
       3    Michelle Rosendale                                     1422   40       70        28:14.6      9:06/M
       4    Tisha Schafer                                          1507   41       77        29:07.3      9:24/M
       5    Dawn Timm                                              1527   42       83        29:52.3      9:38/M
       6    Tori Steingreaber                                      1543   44       94        30:15.3      9:45/M
       7    Dawn Klco                                              1315   42      106        31:18.7     10:06/M
       8    Margaret Rost                                          1468   41      114        32:13.8     10:24/M
       9    Dede Beck                                              1381   42      124        33:20.3     10:45/M
      10    Jennifer Brewbaker                                     1388   40      128        33:46.8     10:54/M
      11    Debi Price                                             1338   43      148        37:36.4     12:08/M
      12    Bridgette Voisinet                                     1423   40      151        37:46.2     12:11/M
      13    Donna Schrauben                                        1486   40      153        37:47.3     12:11/M
      14    Kami Woodbury                                          1450   40      159        39:55.4     12:53/M
      15    Tammy Kosnik                                           1589   42      161        40:49.5     13:10/M
      16    Anna George                                            1581   40      166        41:15.7     13:18/M
      17    Kelly St. George                                       1416   40      186        44:34.7     14:23/M
      18    Sherry Butcher                                         1519   42      191        45:48.5     14:46/M
      19    Dodi Glinke                                            1539   41      197        46:18.6     14:56/M
      20    Krista Hallead                                         1460   42      210        48:16.6     15:34/M
      21    Diana Murphy                                           1345   41      213        48:27.0     15:38/M
      22    Tera Wenzlick                                          1428   41      222        48:39.8     15:42/M
      23    Ann Wenzlick                                           1592   44      223        48:39.8     15:42/M
      24    Becky Nichols                                          1518   40      229        52:36.3     16:58/M
      25    Beth Nathan                                            1365   41      264      1:04:36.5     20:50/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Pieters                                           1595   41       13        22:58.6      7:25/M
       2    Matt Austin                                            1456   43       19        23:34.9      7:36/M
       3    Bill McCann                                            1391   41       20        23:39.2      7:38/M
       4    Josh Isenhower                                         1554   43       24        23:50.4      7:41/M
       5    Rick Pieters                                           1540   44       27        23:53.2      7:42/M
       6    Shawn Middleton                                        1497   44       30        24:17.3      7:50/M
       7    Mike Kurncz                                            1569   41       32        24:20.5      7:51/M
       8    Jim Kotowicz                                           1452   41       54        26:14.4      8:28/M
       9    David Schroeder                                        1326   43       61        27:19.9      8:49/M
      10    Bill Schafer                                           1506   41       69        27:58.5      9:01/M
      11    Barry Kiel                                             1320   41       90        30:11.1      9:44/M
      12    Charles Wilson                                         1377   43      173        42:09.1     13:36/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Traci Messenger                                        1461   49       73        28:33.8      9:13/M
       2    Linda Scott                                            1475   47       78        29:09.3      9:24/M
       3    Laura Medina                                           1363   45      118        32:59.8     10:38/M
       4    Gina Karasek                                           1488   46      125        33:23.3     10:46/M
       5    Michelle Wells                                         1514   46      139        35:41.5     11:31/M
       6    Andrea Klein                                           1465   47      172        41:52.8     13:30/M
       7    Colina Gillespie                                       1567   47      259      1:02:11.1     20:04/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Schott                                         1330   46       51        26:07.1      8:25/M
       2    Craig Weaver                                           1579   45      107        31:24.8     10:08/M
       3    Glenn Voisin                                           1546   46      123        33:19.8     10:45/M
       4    Ann Faber                                              1309   48      133        34:46.5     11:13/M
       5    Chris Wells                                            1513   47      140        35:53.2     11:35/M
       6    Tom Thelen                                             1493   47      146        36:49.2     11:53/M
       7    Michael Warnke                                         1483   45      227        52:20.6     16:53/M
       8    Brent Shelton                                          1517   47      230        52:38.4     16:59/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Diane Glowacki                                         1371   54      119        33:02.3     10:39/M
       2    Lea Palmer-French                                      1447   53      179        42:37.5     13:45/M
       3    Rosemary Pieprzyk                                      1373   54      201        47:10.3     15:13/M
       4    Marilyn Thelen                                         1437   53      217        48:32.8     15:39/M
       5    Patty Weber                                            1436   50      219        48:33.9     15:40/M
       6    Shari Pung                                             1306   52      233        53:16.6     17:11/M
       7    Teresa Austin                                          1361   54      240        54:23.6     17:33/M
       8    Linda Karek                                            1538   53      262      1:04:00.6     20:39/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Bush                                              1577   54       15        23:14.6      7:30/M
       2    Marty Zuker                                            1564   50      183        44:12.8     14:15/M
       3    Steven Terrell                                         1380   50      202        47:12.2     15:14/M
       4    Mark Spitzley                                          1307   52      232        53:15.8     17:11/M

Female 55 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Blackmer                                          1528   56       80        29:18.6      9:27/M
       2    Sharon Smith                                           1401   59       95        30:17.6      9:46/M
       3    Maryann Baxter                                         1410   56      132        34:35.0     11:09/M
       4    Sue Darling                                            1350   60      208        48:10.4     15:32/M
       5    Helen Smith                                            1533   63      215        48:31.7     15:39/M
       6    Lu Anne Clark                                          1342   59      218        48:33.7     15:40/M
       7    Rose Nobach                                            1431   57      220        48:35.4     15:40/M
       8    Kay Reynolds                                           1362   63      225        51:16.1     16:32/M
       9    Mary Jane Feldpausch                                   1489   64      234        53:18.5     17:12/M
      10    Cindy Presocki                                         1504   55      237        53:44.9     17:20/M
      11    Kate Mullen                                            1485   63      245        56:15.6     18:09/M
      12    Cheryl Wieber                                          1443   63      253        58:57.0     19:01/M
      13    Renae Larson                                           1392   62      255        59:23.6     19:09/M
      14    Dorothy Cornwell                                       1478   63      257        59:46.3     19:17/M

Male 55 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Fred Moore                                             1548   64       28        23:57.4      7:44/M
       2    Tony Pieprzyk                                          1374   55      100        30:55.2      9:58/M
       3    Jim Gunther                                            1314   59      111        31:46.5     10:15/M
       4    Dan Ridenour                                           1351   59      156        39:14.9     12:39/M
       5    Rick Darling                                           1349   62      207        48:10.3     15:32/M
       6    John Wieber                                            1398   63      254        58:58.1     19:01/M
       7    William Brewbaker                                      1387   55      266      1:06:15.7     21:22/M

Female 65 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Phyllis Terrell                                        1379   73      209        48:16.4     15:34/M
       2    Mary Shelton                                           1516   65      231        52:43.5     17:00/M
       3    Marge Minarik                                          1369   72      238        54:18.0     17:31/M
       4    Sharon Deboer                                          1368   70      239        54:20.8     17:32/M
       5    Mary Ann Kaminskis                                     1559   67      243        55:09.1     17:47/M
       6    Christine Witt                                         1421   65      244        56:15.3     18:09/M
       7    Lura Grossman                                          1367   67      246        57:27.0     18:32/M

Male 65 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Thurston                                          1470   65      174        42:09.1     13:36/M
       2    Jim Schultheiss                                        1479   65      258        59:48.7     19:17/M
       3    Carol Hyde                                             1566   70      260      1:02:11.6     20:04/M

Male 75 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Zuker                                           1372   88      261      1:03:00.0     20:19/M

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Theresa Fedewa-Wells                                   1435   99      247        57:28.2     18:32/M
       2    Pam Walsh                                              1355   99      248        58:15.2     18:47/M