Greater Lansing Junior CC Championship

October 12, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Sixth Grade
Finish List - Girls - Top Seven Girls
Finish List - Girls - Open Meet Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Sixth Grade
Team Summary - Girls - Top Seven Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Open Meet Girls
Finish List - Boys - Sixth Grade
Finish List - Boys - Top Seven Boys
Finish List - Boys - Open Meet Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Sixth Grade
Team Summary - Boys - Top Seven Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Open Meet Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Sixth Grade


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    676  Evan Wood             Mac Donald                              12:31.5  6:16/M    6 
    2      2    527  Alex Jager            Kinawa                                  12:33.0  6:17/M    6 
    3  (< 5)   1024  Matthew Wilson        Williamston                             13:01.8  6:31/M    6 
    4      3    520  Tommy Balesky         Kinawa                                  13:02.4  6:31/M    6 
    5  (< 5)    184  Ethan Ryder           Dansville                               13:05.0  6:33/M    6 
    6      4    663  William Knapp         Mac Donald                              13:16.2  6:38/M    6 
    7      5   1056  Landon Hungerford     DeWitt                                  13:20.2  6:40/M    6 
    8  (< 5)   1020  Jack Schafer          Williamston                             13:21.3  6:41/M    6 
    9  (< 5)    623  Gabe Starr            Lansing Area Catholic                   13:25.2  6:43/M    6 
   10      6   1053  Michael Herald        DeWitt                                  13:27.7  6:44/M    6 
   11      7    725  Hayden Pell           Mason                                   13:32.6  6:46/M    6 
   12      8    523  Cole Chase            Kinawa                                  13:38.4  6:49/M    6 
   13  (< 5)    580  Nathan Alford         Lakewood                                13:41.4  6:51/M    6 
   14      9    810  Brayden O'Reilly      Parkside                                13:45.2  6:53/M    6 
   15     10      6  Adam Dixon            Alma                                    13:46.2  6:53/M    6 
   16  (< 5)    283  Austin Vandegriff     Fowler                                  13:58.9  6:59/M    6 
   17  (< 5)    839  Ethan Smith           Perry                                   13:59.4  7:00/M    6 
   18     11    717  Jackson Lockwood      Mason                                   14:02.4  7:01/M    6 
   19     12    531  Noah Mead-O'Brien     Kinawa                                  14:04.4  7:02/M    6 
   20     13    721  Brendan Mumby         Mason                                   14:05.2  7:03/M    6 
   21     14     13  Cj Lemerand           Alma                                    14:06.5  7:03/M    6 
   22     15    669  Sam Morse             Mac Donald                              14:07.0  7:04/M    6 
   23  (< 5)   1023  Derrick Torra         Williamston                             14:10.0  7:05/M    6 
   24     16    195  Keegan Fulton         DeWitt                                  14:10.6  7:05/M    6 
   25     17    667  Adam Laxton           Mac Donald                              14:19.5  7:10/M    6 
   26  (< 5)    902  Esa Easlick           Potterville                             14:21.1  7:11/M    6 
   27  (< 5)    581  Heath Carter          Lakewood                                14:25.3  7:13/M    6 
   28  (< 5)    643  Jacob Trafford        Lansing Christian                       14:26.7  7:13/M    6 
   29     18    659  Marty Johnson         Mac Donald                              14:28.2  7:14/M    6 
   30     19   1055  Jon Popwitz           DeWitt                                  14:30.8  7:15/M    6 
   31  (< 5)    770  John Kulhanek         Owosso                                  14:33.0  7:17/M    6 
   32     20     18  Korben Snyder         Alma                                    14:36.3  7:18/M    6 
   33  (< 5)    907  Landen Plunkett       Potterville                             14:38.3  7:19/M    6 
   34  (< 5)    284  Hunter Ward           Fowler                                  14:40.7  7:20/M    6 
   35     21   1052  Brian Koski           DeWitt                                  14:42.8  7:21/M    6 
   36     22    815  Brayden Smith         Parkside                                14:46.7  7:23/M    6 
   37     23    521  Niko Bringi           Kinawa                                  15:01.9  7:31/M    6 
   38  (< 5)    365  Nolan Emerick         Haslett                                 15:11.6  7:36/M    6 
   39     24    537  Austin Smith          Kinawa                                  15:15.5  7:38/M    6 
   40     25     10  Hunter Godley         Alma                                    15:25.7  7:43/M    6 
   41     26    720  Dominic Mulville      Mason                                   15:25.7  7:43/M    6 
   42     27    193  Ethan Fogel           DeWitt                                  15:31.1  7:46/M    6 
   43     28    673  Charlie Wilk          Mac Donald                              15:37.4  7:49/M    6 
   44  (< 5)    974  Aiden Fisher          TS Nurnberger                           15:39.5  7:50/M    6 
   45     29    536  Max Skiba             Kinawa                                  15:42.1  7:51/M    6 
   46  (> 7)    528  Sanghoon Kim          Kinawa                                  15:42.4  7:51/M    6 
   47  (< 5)    876  Carter Rosier         Portland                                15:47.2  7:54/M    6 
   48     30    714  Eli Gill              Mason                                   15:49.3  7:55/M    6 
   49  (< 5)    850  Chandler Schroeder    Pewamo-Westphalia                       15:49.8  7:55/M    6 
   50     31     19  Peyton Snyder         Alma                                    15:51.1  7:56/M    6 
   51     32    660  Alex Kakela           Mac Donald                              15:53.2  7:57/M    6 
   52     33      7  Danny Dixon           Alma                                    15:54.5  7:57/M    6 
   53  (< 5)    564  Tyler Scanlan         Laingsburg                              15:55.0  7:58/M    6 
   54     34    805  Braeden Caldwell      Parkside                                16:00.3  8:00/M    6 
   55     35      2  Jake Bonacci          Alma                                    16:04.3  8:02/M    6 
   56  (> 7)    535  Pavel Shevchenko      Kinawa                                  16:05.3  8:03/M    6 
   57  (< 5)    361  Samuel Adams          Haslett                                 16:06.3  8:03/M    6 
   58  (> 7)    524  Sam Darjes-Watrall    Kinawa                                  16:11.2  8:06/M    6 
   59  (> 7)    533  Ian Perry             Kinawa                                  16:11.4  8:06/M    6 
   60  (< 5)    639  Trevor Dunsmore       Lansing Christian                       16:11.6  8:06/M    6 
   61  (> 7)    525  Robbie Dorner         Kinawa                                  16:15.2  8:08/M    6 
   62     36    811  Hudson Pickett        Parkside                                16:15.4  8:08/M    6 
   63  (< 5)    565  Dawson Shastal        Laingsburg                              16:18.6  8:09/M    6 
   64     37    804  Brendan Blood         Parkside                                16:27.1  8:14/M    6 
   65  (< 5)    362  Holden Clark          Haslett                                 16:28.5  8:14/M    6 
   66  (< 5)    383  Lucas Tepe            Haslett                                 16:30.0  8:15/M    6 
   67  (< 5)    774  Kody Rees             Owosso                                  16:33.6  8:17/M    6 
   68  (> 7)      5  Dillon Dennison       Alma                                    16:57.9  8:29/M    6 
   69  (< 5)    297  James Anderson        Fowlerville                             16:58.0  8:29/M    6 
   70  (> 7)    529  Maxim Li              Kinawa                                  17:05.6  8:33/M    6 
   71  (< 5)     50  Christain Bealieu     Bath                                    17:06.3  8:33/M    6 
   72  (> 7)    534  Drew Robinson         Kinawa                                  17:07.8  8:34/M    6 
   73  (< 5)    300  Owen Farmer           Fowlerville                             17:10.5  8:35/M    6 
   74  (> 7)    538  Drew Williams         Kinawa                                  17:23.0  8:42/M    6 
   75  (< 5)    779  Ben Welz              Owosso                                  17:24.1  8:42/M    6 
   76     38    707  Davis Baker           Mason                                   17:41.0  8:51/M    6 
   77  (> 7)    530  Ian Loree             Kinawa                                  17:45.0  8:53/M    6 
   78  (< 5)    838  William Martin        Perry                                   17:52.8  8:56/M    6 
   79  (< 5)   1021  Ethan Sinke           Williamston                             17:56.8  8:58/M    6 
   80  (< 5)    834  Troy Barber           Perry                                   18:23.2  9:12/M    6 
   81  (< 5)     52  Alex Clemen           Bath                                    18:56.7  9:28/M    6 
   82  (> 7)    661  Ben Kakela            Mac Donald                              19:03.4  9:32/M    6 
   83  (< 5)    910  Zaccaria Scott        Potterville                             20:08.2 10:04/M    6 
   84  (< 5)    303  Max Rose              Fowlerville                             20:45.8 10:23/M    6 
   85  (> 7)    662  Ethan Kaufman         Mac Donald                              20:58.6 10:29/M    6 
   86  (< 5)    869  Alex Morales          Portland                                22:00.6 11:00/M    6 
   87     39    198  Ryann Hawk            DeWitt                                  24:03.4 12:02/M    6 
   88  (< 5)    840  Kyle Taft             Perry                                   24:46.9 12:23/M    6 
   89  (> 7)    519  Yuvraj Badapanda      Kinawa                                  26:06.2 13:03/M    6 
   90  (> 7)    207  Mathew Montani        DeWitt                                  26:28.1 13:14/M    6 
   91  (> 7)    205  Jack Martin           DeWitt                                  27:03.3 13:32/M    6 
   92  (> 7)   1054  Isaac Bosanic         DeWitt                                  27:03.9 13:32/M    6 
   93  (< 5)    775  Dominick Salander     Owosso                                  27:09.1 13:35/M    6 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Top Seven Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    620  Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic                   10:47.8  5:24/M    8 
    2      2    726  Zane Perrault         Mason                                   11:31.7  5:46/M    7 
    3      3    366  Danny Ezzo            Haslett                                 11:31.8  5:46/M    7 
    4      4    438  Tyler Esch            Ionia                                   11:33.5  5:47/M    8 
    5      5    144  Will Jones            Chippewa (Okemos)                       11:37.3  5:49/M    8 
    6      6    606  Matthew Burns         Lansing Area Catholic                   11:43.4  5:52/M    8 
    7  (< 5)    183  Gordon Chattaway      Dansville                               11:46.1  5:53/M    7 
    8      7    364  Mitchell Ecklund      Haslett                                 11:46.2  5:53/M    7 
    9      8    951  Luke Purtill          St Johns                                11:47.1  5:54/M    8 
   10      9    624  Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic                   11:47.5  5:54/M    8 
   11     10    668  Jack Morse            Mac Donald                              11:50.2  5:55/M    8 
   12     11    712  Ben Darmofal          Mason                                   11:51.7  5:56/M    8 
   13     12   1008  Kenneth Abraham       Williamston                             11:58.6  5:59/M    8 
   14     13    615  Elijah Meder          Lansing Area Catholic                   11:58.6  5:59/M    7 
   15     14    371  Stephen Henry         Haslett                                 12:01.8  6:01/M    7 
   16     15    729  Alex Seneca           Mason                                   12:06.7  6:03/M    8 
   17     16    731  Trent Stuewe          Mason                                   12:07.9  6:04/M    8 
   18     17    608  Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic                   12:10.2  6:05/M    8 
   19     18    940  Alex George           St Johns                                12:14.1  6:07/M    8 
   20     19    776  Jordan Sowash         Owosso                                  12:15.5  6:08/M    7 
   21     20    304  Bryson Scott          Fowlerville                             12:15.9  6:08/M    7 
   22     21    261  Luke Lathrop          Eaton Rapids                            12:18.4  6:09/M    8 
   23  (< 5)    837  Kace Krauss           Perry                                   12:18.9  6:09/M    8 
   24     22    500  Gene Hendrickson      Jackson Catholic                        12:19.9  6:10/M    7 
   25     23    160  George Vansumeren     Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:20.7  6:10/M    8 
   26     24    278  Nolan Datema          Fowler                                  12:20.9  6:10/M    7 
   27     25    863  Oliver Alvesteffer    Portland                                12:21.1  6:11/M    8 
   28     26    200  Justus Holben         DeWitt                                  12:21.5  6:11/M    7 
   29     27    666  Andrew Lane           Mac Donald                              12:21.6  6:11/M    7 
   30     28    954  Bryce Smith           St Johns                                12:22.2  6:11/M    8 
   31     29    446  Keith Kasper          Ionia                                   12:23.0  6:12/M    8 
   32     30    277  Trevor Bunting        Fowler                                  12:23.0  6:12/M    7 
   33     31    434  Nick Brown            Ionia                                   12:23.1  6:12/M    8 
   34     32    953  Austin Sampson        St Johns                                12:23.4  6:12/M    8 
   35     33    372  Reece Huberts         Haslett                                 12:23.5  6:12/M    8 
   36  (< 5)    846  Troy Hagen            Pewamo-Westphalia                       12:24.3  6:12/M    7 
   37     34    718  Nathan Madery         Mason                                   12:24.5  6:12/M    7 
   38     35    363  Joseph Ecklund        Haslett                                 12:28.6  6:14/M    7 
   39     36    220  Kalyb Vanwormer       DeWitt                                  12:29.6  6:15/M    8 
   40     37    614  Cameron Maloney       Lansing Area Catholic                   12:30.4  6:15/M    8 
   41     38    281  Brycen Halfman        Fowler                                  12:32.6  6:16/M    7 
   42     39    713  Abe Gill              Mason                                   12:34.4  6:17/M    8 
   43     40    973  Jeff Blackwell        TS Nurnberger                           12:35.9  6:18/M    8 
   44     41     60  Aj Skidmore           Bath                                    12:37.6  6:19/M    7 
   45  (< 5)    641  Trent Kinnas          Lansing Christian                       12:40.8  6:20/M    8 
   46     42    285  Nolan Wirth           Fowler                                  12:42.0  6:21/M    7 
   47     43    448  Sam Luginbuhl         Ionia                                   12:43.4  6:22/M    8 
   48     44    147  Michael McAulliffe    Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:43.5  6:22/M    8 
   49     45    494  Branden Barton        Jackson Catholic                        12:43.9  6:22/M    7 
   50     46    950  Alex Pung             St Johns                                12:44.3  6:22/M    7 
   51     47    130  Ben Clark             Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:47.2  6:24/M    8 
   52     48     92  Timmy Demass          Capital Homeschool                      12:47.5  6:24/M    7 
   53     49     91  Lewis Degoffau        Capital Homeschool                      12:47.5  6:24/M    8 
   54     50    675  Max Wittmer           Mac Donald                              12:48.6  6:24/M    8 
   55     51    190  Tyson Coles           DeWitt                                  12:49.1  6:25/M    8 
   56     52    496  Josiah Dinverno       Jackson Catholic                        12:50.3  6:25/M    7 
   57     53    155  Jayden Russell        Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:50.4  6:25/M    7 
   58     54    755  Noah Willaford        Ovid-Elsie                              12:52.6  6:26/M    8 
   59     55    442  Zakk Hensley          Ionia                                   12:53.3  6:27/M    7 
   60     56     15  Monroe Molesky        Alma                                    12:53.8  6:27/M    8 
   61  (< 5)    847  Keith Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       12:55.8  6:28/M    8 
   62     57    996  Ciardan Hibbs         Waverly                                 12:58.5  6:29/M    7 
   63     58    159  Dawson Vandecar       Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:58.5  6:29/M    8 
   64     59    204  Jarred Kleitch        DeWitt                                  12:58.7  6:29/M    8 
   65     60    257  Griffin Gleeson       Eaton Rapids                            12:59.2  6:30/M    7 
   66     61    219  Kyle Vanlake          DeWitt                                  13:04.1  6:32/M    8 
   67     62    433  Jeremy Bernstein      Ionia                                   13:05.4  6:33/M    8 
   68     63      9  Brenden Donnelly      Alma                                    13:05.6  6:33/M    8 
   69     64    732  Nick Trout            Mason                                   13:06.1  6:33/M    8 
   70     65    771  Tyler Manning         Owosso                                  13:07.6  6:34/M    8 
   71     66   1014  Joshua Glynn          Williamston                             13:07.9  6:34/M    7 
   72     67    751  Hayden Hebeler        Ovid-Elsie                              13:09.9  6:35/M    7 
   73     68    610  Luke Elden            Lansing Area Catholic                   13:13.9  6:37/M    7 
   74     69    933  Ezeguiel Alvarado     St Johns                                13:16.6  6:38/M    7 
   75     70     14  Josh Leppien          Alma                                    13:16.7  6:38/M    8 
   76     71    191  Parker Dietzel        DeWitt                                  13:17.6  6:39/M    7 
   77     72    913  Luke Tarr             Potterville                             13:18.5  6:39/M    8 
   78     73    148  Declan McCole         Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:18.5  6:39/M    7 
   79     74     59  Noah Schott           Bath                                    13:19.0  6:40/M    8 
   80     75    504  Zachary Whitton       Jackson Catholic                        13:19.8  6:40/M    7 
   81     76    109  Kobe Blanco           Charlotte                               13:19.9  6:40/M    7 
   82     77    259  Jordan Hawkins        Eaton Rapids                            13:20.1  6:40/M    8 
   83     78    903  Kenny Ginther         Potterville                             13:21.9  6:41/M    8 
   84     79    416  Alex Penski           Holt                                    13:22.4  6:41/M    7 
   85     80    875  Blaine Rosier         Portland                                13:22.6  6:41/M    8 
   86  (< 5)    848  Ryan Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       13:23.5  6:42/M    8 
   87     81    956  Cole Thomas           St Johns                                13:23.7  6:42/M    8 
   88     82    338  Robbie Nixon          Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:23.8  6:42/M    7 
   89     83    410  Luke Jayaraman        Holt                                    13:25.0  6:43/M    7 
   90     84    563  Zach Robbins          Laingsburg                              13:25.3  6:43/M    7 
   91     85    768  Garrett Hoag          Owosso                                  13:26.5  6:43/M    8 
   92     86    263  Caleb Norder          Eaton Rapids                            13:28.0  6:44/M    8 
   93     87    262  Stone Lemley          Eaton Rapids                            13:28.0  6:44/M    8 
   94     88    971  Austin Aldrich        TS Nurnberger                           13:28.1  6:44/M    7 
   95     89    773  Parker Omer           Owosso                                  13:31.4  6:46/M    8 
   96     90    671  Benno Staszewski      Mac Donald                              13:31.8  6:46/M    7 
   97     91    657  Brock Hogan           Mac Donald                              13:32.5  6:46/M    7 
   98     92    670  Benjamin Rose         Mac Donald                              13:33.8  6:47/M    8 
   99     93    367  Noah Foster           Haslett                                 13:33.8  6:47/M    7 
  100     94    772  Theron Nielsen        Owosso                                  13:34.6  6:47/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     95   1022  Gabe Smith            Williamston                             13:35.0  6:48/M    8 
  102     96    559  Ethan Fleming         Laingsburg                              13:36.4  6:48/M    7 
  103     97    344  Thomas Trezise        Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:37.1  6:49/M    7 
  104     98    209  Joseph Perry          DeWitt                                  13:37.9  6:49/M    7 
  105     99    753  Adam Peckens          Ovid-Elsie                              13:38.2  6:49/M    8 
  106    100    806  Andrew Corravo        Parkside                                13:39.3  6:50/M    8 
  107    101   1025  Seth Woodbury         Williamston                             13:40.7  6:50/M    8 
  108    102    333  Cody Keast            Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:45.7  6:53/M    7 
  109    103    502  Alex Rand             Jackson Catholic                        13:48.0  6:54/M    8 
  110    104    865  Vaughn Cross          Portland                                13:48.6  6:54/M    8 
  111    105    976  Grant Mills           TS Nurnberger                           13:49.9  6:55/M    8 
  112  (< 5)    835  Tyler Cochrane        Perry                                   13:51.9  6:56/M    8 
  113    106    280  Riley Goerge          Fowler                                  13:52.9  6:56/M    8 
  114    107    749  Blake Bensinger       Ovid-Elsie                              13:53.4  6:57/M    7 
  115    108     95  Vince Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      13:56.8  6:58/M    7 
  116    109    331  Andrew Hughes         Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:56.8  6:58/M    7 
  117    110    816  Caleb Tate            Parkside                                14:03.3  7:02/M    7 
  118    111     89  Jaden Butler          Capital Homeschool                      14:04.5  7:02/M    8 
  119    112    474  Drew Bootz            Ithaca                                  14:07.4  7:04/M    8 
  120    113    562  Brad O'Connor         Laingsburg                              14:08.3  7:04/M    8 
  121    114    337  Garrett Lockwood      Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:09.1  7:05/M    7 
  122    115    561  Caleb Morr            Laingsburg                              14:09.9  7:05/M    7 
  123    116    111  Charlie Hazel         Charlotte                               14:13.2  7:07/M    8 
  124    117    567  Jackson Wilson        Laingsburg                              14:14.2  7:07/M    7 
  125    118     62  Phillip Waidelich     Bath                                    14:15.3  7:08/M    7 
  126    119      8  Aaron Donnelly        Alma                                    14:17.2  7:09/M    7 
  127    120    325  Jack Engler           Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:19.8  7:10/M    7 
  128    121    808  Brendan Marsh         Parkside                                14:21.3  7:11/M    8 
  129    122    415  Micah Moore           Holt                                    14:21.6  7:11/M    8 
  130    123    778  Josh Wahl             Owosso                                  14:22.3  7:11/M    8 
  131    124    674  Ian Williams          Mac Donald                              14:25.6  7:13/M    7 
  132    125    447  Bob Luginbuhl         Ionia                                   14:26.1  7:13/M    8 
  133    126     49  Kevlar Azar           Bath                                    14:30.3  7:15/M    7 
  134    127    754  Trayton Terpening     Ovid-Elsie                              14:31.3  7:16/M    7 
  135    128    477  Keagan Handy          Ithaca                                  14:31.7  7:16/M    7 
  136    129     58  Nick Schaeding        Bath                                    14:31.8  7:16/M    7 
  137    130    558  Vincent Barberio      Laingsburg                              14:33.3  7:17/M    7 
  138    131    765  Adam Dahl             Owosso                                  14:34.3  7:17/M    8 
  139  (< 5)    849  Tyler Schmitt         Pewamo-Westphalia                       14:34.4  7:17/M    7 
  140    132    752  Luis Johnson          Ovid-Elsie                              14:36.7  7:18/M    7 
  141    133    501  Peter Hrebec          Jackson Catholic                        14:36.9  7:18/M    7 
  142    134    384  Luke Thiel            Haslett                                 14:37.0  7:19/M    7 
  143    135    298  Robby Bilyk           Fowlerville                             14:37.6  7:19/M    8 
  144    136    908  Jordan Reynolds       Potterville                             14:39.1  7:20/M    7 
  145    137    324  Thalen Doerr          Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:39.5  7:20/M    7 
  146    138    877  Andrew Seavey         Portland                                14:40.7  7:20/M    7 
  147    139    411  Jakob Jenkins         Holt                                    14:42.2  7:21/M    7 
  148    140   1017  Griffin Mitchinson    Williamston                             14:45.1  7:23/M    7 
  149    141   1010  David Berger          Williamston                             14:52.4  7:26/M    8 
  150    142    750  Craig Garrett         Ovid-Elsie                              14:52.8  7:26/M    7 
  151    143    995  Caleb Allen           Waverly                                 14:53.1  7:27/M    7 
  152    144     56  Kyle Holmes           Bath                                    14:55.6  7:28/M    7 
  153    145    264  Matthew O'Daniel      Eaton Rapids                            14:56.8  7:28/M    8 
  154    146    870  Finn Mull             Portland                                14:59.5  7:30/M    8 
  155    147     16  Malachi Scates        Alma                                    14:59.9  7:30/M    7 
  156    148     96  Jacob Taylor          Capital Homeschool                      15:06.5  7:33/M    7 
  157    149    255  Fonz Byrd             Eaton Rapids                            15:08.0  7:34/M    7 
  158    150    419  Elijah Stark          Holt                                    15:11.3  7:36/M    7 
  159  (< 5)   1038  Andrew Patrick        Windemere Park Charter Academy          15:17.2  7:39/M    7 
  160    151    417  Micah Peterson        Holt                                    15:20.6  7:40/M    8 
  161    152    110  Taylor Halliwill      Charlotte                               15:22.3  7:41/M    8 
  162    153    867  Ryan Halfmann         Portland                                15:23.6  7:42/M    7 
  163    154    498  Colin Fremeau         Jackson Catholic                        15:25.2  7:43/M    7 
  164    155    299  Hunter Breeding       Fowlerville                             15:25.3  7:43/M    7 
  165    156    812  Zack Renfer           Parkside                                15:25.3  7:43/M    8 
  166    157     94  Timmy Eastwood        Capital Homeschool                      15:26.6  7:43/M    7 
  167    158     51  Justin Brown          Bath                                    15:29.9  7:45/M    8 
  168    159    301  Justin Hutmacher      Fowlerville                             15:34.4  7:47/M    7 
  169    160    478  Kyle Wood             Ithaca                                  15:40.2  7:50/M    8 
  170    161    901  Joel Carlson          Potterville                             15:42.0  7:51/M    7 
  171    162    412  Drew Kosters          Holt                                    15:44.4  7:52/M    7 
  172    163     87  Saul Baker            Capital Homeschool                      15:47.7  7:54/M    7 
  173    164    915  Mitch Yarger          Potterville                             15:53.2  7:57/M    7 
  174  (< 5)   1039  Michael Weitzel       Windemere Park Charter Academy          15:55.2  7:58/M    8 
  175    165    279  Cole George           Fowler                                  15:58.0  7:59/M    8 
  176    166    476  Wyatt Efaw            Ithaca                                  16:02.4  8:01/M    8 
  177    167     11  Tyler Isom            Alma                                    16:02.8  8:01/M    7 
  178    168    868  David Johnson         Portland                                16:03.5  8:02/M    7 
  179    169    911  Blake Smith           Potterville                             16:17.0  8:09/M    7 
  180  (< 5)    642  Parker Krause         Lansing Christian                       16:22.4  8:11/M    7 
  181    170    475  Jacob Brown           Ithaca                                  16:25.7  8:13/M    8 
  182    171   1026  Hudson Yu             Williamston                             16:27.0  8:14/M    8 
  183    172    912  Connor Struzinski     Potterville                             16:30.0  8:15/M    7 
  184  (< 5)   1037  Brendan Lounds        Windemere Park Charter Academy          16:34.6  8:17/M    8 
  185    173    817  Max Toll              Parkside                                16:36.4  8:18/M    8 
  186    174    807  Jeremy Dods           Parkside                                16:43.8  8:22/M    8 
  187    175    813  Travis Robb           Parkside                                17:10.3  8:35/M    8 
  188    176    566  Tyler Sieben          Laingsburg                              17:18.6  8:39/M    8 
  189    177    113  Chance Jones          Charlotte                               17:22.0  8:41/M    8 
  190    178    306  Gavin Tait            Fowlerville                             17:28.9  8:44/M    8 
  191    179      1  Austin Beam           Alma                                    17:35.4  8:48/M    7 
  192    180    305  Lucas Smith           Fowlerville                             17:37.3  8:49/M    7 
  193    181    112  Parker Hice           Charlotte                               18:35.2  9:18/M    7 
  194  (< 5)   1036  Jonah Jackett         Windemere Park Charter Academy          18:38.5  9:19/M    6 
  195    182    972  Corban Allen          TS Nurnberger                           18:55.0  9:28/M    7 
  196    183    302  Justin Placido        Fowlerville                             19:22.9  9:41/M    8 
  197    184   1000  Keith Pierce          Waverly                                 19:24.8  9:42/M    7 
  198    185    975  Alex Lawhorne         TS Nurnberger                           20:03.8 10:02/M    7 
  199    186    978  Trevin Robinson       TS Nurnberger                           20:10.7 10:05/M    7 
  200    187    979  Devin Smith           TS Nurnberger                           20:20.3 10:10/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    188    997  Jamen Jackson         Waverly                                 20:20.6 10:10/M    7 
  202  (< 5)    640  Jack Khoury           Lansing Christian                       20:21.9 10:11/M    7 
  203  (< 5)    836  Justin Harris         Perry                                   20:23.9 10:12/M    7 
  204    189   1002  Danny Spencer         Waverly                                 22:12.0 11:06/M    7 
  205    190    276  David Armbrustmaker   Fowler                                  22:16.8 11:08/M    7 
  206    191    994  Ramon Abdelrhman      Waverly                                 25:22.2 12:41/M    7 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Open Meet Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    618  Jack O'Conner         Lansing Area Catholic                   12:52.8  6:26/M    7 
    2      2    716  Alex Jordan           Mason                                   12:59.9  6:30/M    8 
    3      3    934  Peter Apostol         St Johns                                13:02.4  6:31/M    7 
    4      4    151  Viraj Nukala          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:02.9  6:31/M    7 
    5      5    611  Joey Greenburg        Lansing Area Catholic                   13:04.0  6:32/M    7 
    6      6    937  Dylan Childrey        St Johns                                13:05.2  6:33/M    8 
    7      7    156  June Seo              Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:06.1  6:33/M    8 
    8      8    124  Nick Balesky          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:13.9  6:37/M    8 
    9      9    942  Bobby Goerge          St Johns                                13:16.4  6:38/M    8 
   10     10    622  Brian Reeves          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:16.6  6:38/M    8 
   11     11    218  Jack Uyl              DeWitt                                  13:22.7  6:41/M    8 
   12     12    613  Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:24.5  6:42/M    8 
   13     13    161  Brandon Vega          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:26.3  6:43/M    8 
   14     14    203  Evan Kennedy          DeWitt                                  13:27.4  6:44/M    7 
   15     15    123  Donovan Baerman-Skief Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:28.0  6:44/M    7 
   16     16    619  David Perez           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:29.7  6:45/M    7 
   17     17    949  Jacob Nurenberg       St Johns                                13:33.2  6:47/M    8 
   18     18    186  Eric Barnett          DeWitt                                  13:39.4  6:50/M    7 
   19     19    197  Noah Guerrero         DeWitt                                  13:42.4  6:51/M    8 
   20     20    948  Cole Myers            St Johns                                13:43.2  6:52/M    7 
   21     21    719  Jaydn Morris          Mason                                   13:44.2  6:52/M    8 
   22     22    133  Andrew Fata           Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:44.8  6:52/M    7 
   23     23    943  Devin Grady           St Johns                                13:44.9  6:52/M    7 
   24     24    158  Nick Towl             Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:46.7  6:53/M    7 
   25     25    585  Ben Peters            Lakewood                                13:49.0  6:55/M    8 
   26  (> 7)    136  Nigel Gray            Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:50.1  6:55/M    7 
   27  (> 7)    149  John Michael          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:51.7  6:56/M    8 
   28     26    709  Dillion Buck          Mason                                   13:51.9  6:56/M    8 
   29  (> 7)    131  Wyatt Crandall        Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:52.9  6:56/M    8 
   30     27    189  Ryan Chapko           DeWitt                                  13:55.2  6:58/M    7 
   31     28    708  Anthony Branson       Mason                                   13:56.5  6:58/M    7 
   32     29    955  Jack Thalison         St Johns                                13:56.8  6:58/M    8 
   33  (> 7)    139  Liam Hopkins-Speicher Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:58.1  6:59/M    8 
   34     30    214  Michael Shellberg     DeWitt                                  14:00.2  7:00/M    7 
   35     31    323  Vito Cicinelli        Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:02.5  7:01/M    8 
   36     32    460  Josh Trierweiler      Ionia                                   14:07.7  7:04/M    8 
   37     33   1011  Hunter Burkholder     Williamston                             14:09.8  7:05/M    7 
   38     34   1018  Paul Muir             Williamston                             14:10.4  7:05/M    8 
   39  (> 7)    142  Nolan Jamieson        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:14.2  7:07/M    8 
   40  (> 7)    152  Michael Pappas        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:14.7  7:07/M    8 
   41  (> 7)    939  Adam Eichenberg       St Johns                                14:15.7  7:08/M    7 
   42     35    583  Caleb Farlee          Lakewood                                14:18.3  7:09/M    8 
   43     36    211  Gabe Pulido           DeWitt                                  14:21.2  7:11/M    8 
   44  (> 7)    223  Drew Yesmunt          DeWitt                                  14:23.5  7:12/M    8 
   45  (> 7)    199  Max Helser            DeWitt                                  14:24.0  7:12/M    8 
   46  (> 7)    947  Eathan McPherson      St Johns                                14:24.4  7:12/M    7 
   47  (> 7)    938  Mark Dexter           St Johns                                14:25.3  7:13/M    7 
   48     37    379  Ian MacFarlane        Haslett                                 14:26.2  7:13/M    7 
   49     38    730  Camren Shann          Mason                                   14:29.6  7:15/M    8 
   50  (> 7)    128  Jack Behan            Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:32.5  7:16/M    7 
   51  (> 7)    134  Austin Gibson         Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:34.4  7:17/M    7 
   52     39    710  Ethan Burt            Mason                                   14:36.8  7:18/M    7 
   53     40    378  Zach Lovejoy          Haslett                                 14:36.8  7:18/M    7 
   54  (> 7)    132  Caelan Dever          Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:38.6  7:19/M    7 
   55  (> 7)    194  Ryan Fogel            DeWitt                                  14:39.0  7:20/M    8 
   56     41    328  Brandon Foy           Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:41.6  7:21/M    7 
   57     42    584  Trace Newton          Lakewood                                14:42.1  7:21/M    7 
   58  (< 5)     63  Orlando Williams      Bath                                    14:42.9  7:21/M    7 
   59     43    711  Jacob Burt            Mason                                   14:46.3  7:23/M    7 
   60     44    455  Nathaniel Richardson  Ionia                                   14:47.3  7:24/M    7 
   61  (> 7)    135  Ben Gnodtke           Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:50.9  7:25/M    7 
   62     45    586  Cameron Stoepker      Lakewood                                14:52.8  7:26/M    8 
   63  (> 7)    210  Alton Powell          DeWitt                                  14:53.5  7:27/M    8 
   64  (> 7)    936  Tommy Brewbaker       St Johns                                14:53.7  7:27/M    7 
   65  (> 7)    935  Preston Boarts        St Johns                                14:59.5  7:30/M    7 
   66     46    603  Alex Annis            Lansing Area Catholic                   15:00.4  7:30/M    8 
   67     47    435  Kaleb Courter         Ionia                                   15:04.3  7:32/M    8 
   68     48   1013  Ethan Ellis           Williamston                             15:06.1  7:33/M    7 
   69     49    385  Luke Wiley            Haslett                                 15:06.6  7:33/M    7 
   70     50    369  David Haller          Haslett                                 15:06.7  7:33/M    7 
   71     51    604  Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic                   15:06.8  7:33/M    8 
   72     52    658  Drake Johnson         Mac Donald                              15:07.0  7:34/M    8 
   73  (> 7)    201  Jacob Judge           DeWitt                                  15:07.2  7:34/M    7 
   74     53    382  Josh Sparkia          Haslett                                 15:07.7  7:34/M    8 
   75  (> 7)    141  Matthew Hutsell       Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:09.1  7:35/M    7 
   76  (> 7)    143  Greg Johnson          Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:09.5  7:35/M    7 
   77  (< 5)    256  Devin Estes           Eaton Rapids                            15:10.6  7:35/M    7 
   78  (< 5)    764  Mason Collard         Owosso                                  15:11.0  7:36/M    7 
   79     54    665  Taython Lance-Trout   Mac Donald                              15:15.1  7:38/M    8 
   80  (> 7)    145  Charlie Kellogg       Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:19.8  7:40/M    8 
   81     55    437  Cordell Deruischer    Ionia                                   15:21.0  7:41/M    7 
   82     56   1012  Henry Davis           Williamston                             15:23.8  7:42/M    7 
   83  (> 7)    188  Caleb Chamberlain     DeWitt                                  15:27.2  7:44/M    7 
   84     57    450  Brennon McGuire       Ionia                                   15:27.3  7:44/M    8 
   85     58    332  Travis Hunt           Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:28.3  7:44/M    7 
   86  (> 7)    126  Parker Beal           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:30.5  7:45/M    7 
   87     59    459  Keegan Sweeney        Ionia                                   15:32.0  7:46/M    7 
   88  (< 5)    780  Jalen West            Owosso                                  15:34.6  7:47/M    7 
   89  (> 7)    215  Brody Sigmon          DeWitt                                  15:38.5  7:49/M    7 
   90  (> 7)    208  Jacob Orth            DeWitt                                  15:39.0  7:50/M    8 
   91     60    329  Connor Hubaker        Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:39.9  7:50/M    7 
   92  (> 7)    945  Christian Lehner      St Johns                                15:41.0  7:51/M    7 
   93     61    370  Max Henry             Haslett                                 15:44.4  7:52/M    7 
   94  (> 7)    206  Carl McComis          DeWitt                                  15:44.9  7:52/M    8 
   95  (< 5)     53  Darius Clemen         Bath                                    15:46.8  7:53/M    8 
   96     62    375  Evan Kwast            Haslett                                 15:51.5  7:56/M    7 
   97     63    452  Austin Murray         Ionia                                   15:52.3  7:56/M    7 
   98  (> 7)    138  Aidan Hauser          Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:52.9  7:56/M    7 
   99     64    879  Chase Sutberry        Portland                                15:53.3  7:57/M    7 
  100  (> 7)    722  Paul Nguyen           Mason                                   15:56.2  7:58/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    202  Thomas Kelleher       DeWitt                                  16:03.5  8:02/M    8 
  102  (> 7)    461  Dylan Wohlscheid      Ionia                                   16:04.7  8:02/M    7 
  103  (> 7)    436  Gabe Croel            Ionia                                   16:06.0  8:03/M    8 
  104     65    653  Joshua Andrews        Mac Donald                              16:06.8  8:03/M    7 
  105     66    343  Dylan Smith           Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:08.9  8:04/M    7 
  106     67    672  Andrew Webster        Mac Donald                              16:12.1  8:06/M    8 
  107     68    334  Ezra Kleeman          Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:14.9  8:07/M    8 
  108  (> 7)    222  Kaleb Wever           DeWitt                                  16:18.5  8:09/M    7 
  109  (> 7)    192  Ryan Donovan          DeWitt                                  16:18.6  8:09/M    8 
  110  (> 7)    444  Travis Hutson         Ionia                                   16:19.1  8:10/M    7 
  111  (< 5)     12  Conner Kriegish       Alma                                    16:26.3  8:13/M    7 
  112     69    495  Calvin Burdick        Jackson Catholic                        16:27.8  8:14/M    8 
  113     70    664  Patrisio Lamb Jr.     Mac Donald                              16:28.3  8:14/M    8 
  114     71    655  Insaan Ermisch        Mac Donald                              16:29.2  8:15/M    7 
  115     72    503  Jack Reese            Jackson Catholic                        16:29.6  8:15/M    7 
  116  (> 7)    373  Kalif Kavanaugh       Haslett                                 16:30.2  8:15/M    7 
  117     73    341  Cameron Reid          Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:30.9  8:15/M    7 
  118  (> 7)    946  Aiden Maurer          St Johns                                16:36.2  8:18/M    7 
  119  (> 7)    941  Oliver Glinke         St Johns                                16:39.6  8:20/M    7 
  120  (< 5)    258  Jonas Hammond         Eaton Rapids                            16:41.4  8:21/M    8 
  121  (< 5)    904  Ethan Kubasczyk       Potterville                             16:42.3  8:21/M    7 
  122  (> 7)    440  Dathan Hall           Ionia                                   16:45.4  8:23/M    8 
  123  (> 7)    221  Keaton Ward           DeWitt                                  16:48.1  8:24/M    8 
  124  (> 7)    326  Josh Felcher          Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:54.8  8:27/M    8 
  125  (> 7)    150  Cameron Moy           Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:56.0  8:28/M    7 
  126     74    497  Drake Frederick       Jackson Catholic                        16:57.7  8:29/M    8 
  127  (< 5)    254  Grant Jason           Eastern Junior                          16:58.2  8:29/M    8 
  128  (< 5)    414  Austin Montgomery     Holt                                    16:59.8  8:30/M    7 
  129  (< 5)    905  Steven Mason          Potterville                             17:02.6  8:31/M    8 
  130  (> 7)    952  Tyler Reck            St Johns                                17:06.6  8:33/M    7 
  131  (> 7)    125  Garrett Beach         Chippewa (Okemos)                       17:10.4  8:35/M    8 
  132  (> 7)    140  Chris Hutsell         Chippewa (Okemos)                       17:10.4  8:35/M    8 
  133     75    582  Jared Doney           Lakewood                                17:10.9  8:35/M    8 
  134  (> 7)    213  Adam Schon            DeWitt                                  17:11.1  8:36/M    8 
  135  (< 5)      3  Ben Boss              Alma                                    17:12.0  8:36/M    7 
  136  (> 7)    376  Simon Kwilinski       Haslett                                 17:15.5  8:38/M    7 
  137  (> 7)    339  Colin Patterson       Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:19.2  8:40/M    7 
  138  (> 7)    617  Cameron Nakfoor       Lansing Area Catholic                   17:24.6  8:42/M    8 
  139     76    866  Camryn Fernholz       Portland                                17:31.5  8:46/M    7 
  140     77    499  London Hardwick       Jackson Catholic                        17:33.1  8:47/M    8 
  141  (> 7)    451  Austin Moyer          Ionia                                   17:36.2  8:48/M    7 
  142  (> 7)    449  Alex Martin           Ionia                                   17:37.9  8:49/M    8 
  143     78    656  Naod Ghebredngl       Mac Donald                              17:41.9  8:51/M    7 
  144     79    874  Cullen Rapson         Portland                                17:43.1  8:52/M    8 
  145  (< 5)    814  Adam Smigielski       Parkside                                17:52.5  8:56/M    7 
  146  (> 7)    322  Andrew Brown          Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:53.7  8:57/M    7 
  147  (< 5)    809  Aidan McKay           Parkside                                18:00.8  9:00/M    7 
  148     80    871  Jordan Pohl           Portland                                18:12.1  9:06/M    7 
  149  (> 7)    335  Samuel Konen          Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:17.4  9:09/M    8 
  150  (> 7)    127  Aodwan Beattie        Chippewa (Okemos)                       18:22.6  9:11/M    7 
  151  (> 7)    458  Trevor Stedman        Ionia                                   18:25.2  9:13/M    8 
  152     81    864  Dawson Collins        Portland                                18:36.2  9:18/M    8 
  153  (> 7)    453  Kevin Pittman         Ionia                                   18:44.1  9:22/M    7 
  154  (> 7)    342  Tomaz Shessia         Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:47.4  9:24/M    7 
  155  (> 7)    605  Charlie Barrone       Lansing Area Catholic                   18:51.6  9:26/M    7 
  156  (> 7)    162  Kevin Woo             Chippewa (Okemos)                       18:52.3  9:26/M    8 
  157  (< 5)    803  Alec Bishop           Parkside                                18:54.9  9:27/M    7 
  158  (> 7)    715  Andy Hebert           Mason                                   19:00.9  9:30/M    7 
  159  (< 5)    906  Colin Morehouse       Potterville                             19:04.3  9:32/M    8 
  160  (> 7)    457  Austin Speckin        Ionia                                   19:39.0  9:50/M    7 
  161  (> 7)    129  Nikhil Chavan         Chippewa (Okemos)                       20:03.3 10:02/M    8 
  162  (< 5)    413  Nicolas Lewis         Holt                                    20:09.6 10:05/M    8 
  163     82    493  Bryce Aiuto           Jackson Catholic                        20:13.5 10:07/M    7 
  164     83    878  Ben Stallard          Portland                                20:26.9 10:13/M    8 
  165  (> 7)    944  Jonathan Greenfield   St Johns                                20:31.3 10:16/M    8 
  166  (> 7)    153  Shane Ratliff         Chippewa (Okemos)                       20:44.0 10:22/M    7 
  167  (< 5)    409  Keegan Fenner-CarpenteHolt                                    20:46.1 10:23/M    7 
  168     84   1019  Nicholas Rubeck       Williamston                             20:49.0 10:25/M    7 
  169  (< 5)    802  Ben Arkles            Parkside                                21:15.0 10:38/M    7 
  170  (> 7)    443  Ayden Hurst           Ionia                                   21:47.5 10:54/M    8 
  171  (> 7)    340  Tom Pierson           Grand Ledge Hayes                       21:49.6 10:55/M    7 
  172     85    873  Collin Pung           Portland                                22:10.7 11:05/M    7 
  173  (> 7)    327  John Fellows          Grand Ledge Hayes                       22:12.6 11:06/M    8 
  174  (> 7)    137  Joe Harrell-Kresh     Chippewa (Okemos)                       22:12.8 11:06/M    7 
  175  (> 7)    724  Caelan Parker         Mason                                   22:13.1 11:07/M    8 
  176  (< 5)     55  Andy Hilts            Bath                                    22:36.7 11:18/M    8 
  177  (> 7)    163  Eagle Zhu             Chippewa (Okemos)                       23:29.0 11:45/M    7 
  178  (< 5)     90  Eli Clinger           Capital Homeschool                      24:43.4 12:22/M    7 
  179  (> 7)    217  Leif Swanson          DeWitt                                  33:28.4 16:44/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Sixth Grade


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Kinawa                                 48               2   3   8  12  23  24  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:20.3
        Average Time: 13:40.0

    2 Mac Donald                             55               1   4  15  17  18  28  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:42.5
        Average Time: 13:44.5

    3 DeWitt                                 67               5   6  16  19  21  27  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:12.3
        Average Time: 14:02.4

    4 Mason                                  87               7  11  13  26  30  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:55.4
        Average Time: 14:35.0

    5 Alma                                  100              10  14  20  25  31  33  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:45.9
        Average Time: 14:45.1

    6 Parkside                              138               9  22  34  36  37                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:15.0
        Average Time: 15:27.0

 Inc. Bath                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Dansville                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowlerville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Haslett                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakewood                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Area Catholic                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Christian                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Owosso                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Perry                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Potterville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. TS Nurnberger                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Williamston                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Top Seven Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  46               1   6   9  13  17  37  68         
        Top  5 Times: 58:27.6
        Average Time: 11:41.5

    2 Mason                                  78               2  11  15  16  34  39  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:02.7
        Average Time: 12:00.5

    3 Haslett                                92               3   7  14  33  35  93 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:12.1
        Average Time: 12:02.4

    4 St Johns                              132               8  18  28  32  46  69  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:31.2
        Average Time: 12:18.2

    5 Ionia                                 162               4  29  31  43  55  62 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:56.5
        Average Time: 12:23.3

    6 Chippewa (Okemos)                     172               5  23  44  47  53  58  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:19.4
        Average Time: 12:27.8

    7 DeWitt                                233              26  36  51  59  61  71  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:43.2
        Average Time: 12:44.6

    8 Fowler                                240              24  30  38  42 106 165 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:51.6
        Average Time: 12:46.3

    9 Mac Donald                            268              10  27  50  90  91  92 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:04.8
        Average Time: 12:48.9

   10 Jackson Catholic                      297              22  45  52  75 103 133 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:02.1
        Average Time: 13:00.4

   11 Eaton Rapids                          331              21  60  77  86  87 145 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:33.9
        Average Time: 13:06.7

   12 Owosso                                352              19  65  85  89  94 123 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:55.7
        Average Time: 13:11.1

   13 Williamston                           414              12  66  95 101 140 141 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:07.4
        Average Time: 13:25.4

   14 Ovid-Elsie                            454              54  67  99 107 127 132 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:05.6
        Average Time: 13:37.1

   15 Alma                                  455              56  63  70 119 147 167 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:33.4
        Average Time: 13:42.7

   16 Capital Homeschool                    464              48  49 108 111 148 157 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:43.0
        Average Time: 13:44.6

   17 Bath                                  488              41  74 118 126 129 144 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:14.2
        Average Time: 13:50.8

   18 Portland                              493              25  80 104 138 146 153 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:12.6
        Average Time: 13:50.5

   19 Grand Ledge Hayes                     504              82  97 102 109 114 120 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:52.7
        Average Time: 13:46.5

   20 Laingsburg                            525              84  96 113 115 117 130 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:34.1
        Average Time: 13:54.8

   21 Holt                                  573              79  83 122 139 150 151 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:02.7
        Average Time: 14:12.5

   22 TS Nurnberger                         600              40  88 105 182 185 186 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:52.9
        Average Time: 15:46.5

   23 Potterville                           611              72  78 136 161 164 169 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:54.8
        Average Time: 14:34.9

   24 Fowlerville                           647              20 135 155 159 178 180 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:22.4
        Average Time: 15:04.4

   25 Parkside                              660             100 110 121 156 173 174 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:05.8
        Average Time: 14:49.1

   26 Charlotte                             702              76 116 152 177 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:52.8
        Average Time: 15:46.5

   27 Ithaca                                736             112 128 160 166 170                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:47.6
        Average Time: 15:21.5

   28 Waverly                               761              57 143 184 188 189 191             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:49.2
        Average Time: 17:57.8

 Inc. Dansville                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Christian                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Perry                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Windemere Park Charter Academy       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open Meet Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  44               1   5  10  12  16  46  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:07.8
        Average Time: 13:13.5

    2 Chippewa (Okemos)                      47               4   7   8  13  15  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:17.4
        Average Time: 13:15.4

    3 St Johns                               55               3   6   9  17  20  23  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:40.5
        Average Time: 13:20.1

    4 DeWitt                                 89              11  14  18  19  27  30  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:07.3
        Average Time: 13:37.4

    5 Mason                                 115               2  21  26  28  38  39  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:02.3
        Average Time: 13:48.4

    6 Lakewood                              222              25  35  42  45  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:53.4
        Average Time: 14:58.6

    7 Haslett                               229              37  40  49  50  53  61  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:24.1
        Average Time: 14:52.8

    8 Ionia                                 235              32  44  47  55  57  59  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:47.8
        Average Time: 14:57.5

    9 Williamston                           255              33  34  48  56  84                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:39.4
        Average Time: 15:55.8

   10 Grand Ledge Hayes                     256              31  41  58  60  66  68  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:01.3
        Average Time: 15:12.2

   11 Mac Donald                            308              52  54  65  67  70  71  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:09.3
        Average Time: 15:49.8

   12 Jackson Catholic                      374              69  72  74  77  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:41.9
        Average Time: 17:32.3

   13 Portland                              380              64  76  79  80  81  83  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:56.4
        Average Time: 17:35.2

 Inc. Alma                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bath                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Capital Homeschool                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Eastern Junior                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Eaton Rapids                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holt                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Owosso                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Parkside                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Potterville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Sixth Grade


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    243  Jordyn Shipps         DeWitt                                  13:18.5  6:39/M    6 
    2  (< 5)    572  Grace Grahm           Laingsburg                              13:28.4  6:44/M    6 
    3      2    685  Kali Francisco        Mac Donald                              13:44.7  6:52/M    6 
    4      3    699  Ava Schmidt           Mac Donald                              13:48.5  6:54/M    6 
    5      4    293  Jordan Myers          Fowler                                  13:51.2  6:56/M    6 
    6      5    646  Lexi Kinnas           Lansing Christian                       13:51.5  6:56/M    6 
    7  (< 5)    634  Addison Puck          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:51.5  6:56/M    6 
    8      6    296  Leah Wieber           Fowler                                  13:51.9  6:56/M    6 
    9      7    820  Jadyn Elliott         Parkside                                13:53.1  6:57/M    6 
   10      8    852  Julia Esch            Pewamo-Westphalia                       14:06.3  7:03/M    6 
   11  (< 5)    102  Hillary Kuhlmann      Capital Homeschool                      14:09.8  7:05/M    6 
   12  (< 5)    625  Mia Brown             Lansing Area Catholic                   14:10.5  7:05/M    6 
   13      9    548  Lauren Peck           Kinawa                                  14:13.1  7:07/M    6 
   14     10    861  Sophia Thelen         Pewamo-Westphalia                       14:18.6  7:09/M    6 
   15     11    742  Avery Peters          Mason                                   14:18.7  7:09/M    6 
   16     12    698  Jillian Rowan         Mac Donald                              14:21.7  7:11/M    6 
   17     13    701  Lucy Wallace          Mac Donald                              14:23.5  7:12/M    6 
   18     14    294  Shannon Schmitz       Fowler                                  14:27.5  7:14/M    6 
   19  (< 5)    576  Hayleigh Mertens      Laingsburg                              14:29.5  7:15/M    6 
   20     15     36  Dalanie Mott          Alma                                    14:30.1  7:15/M    6 
   21  (< 5)    568  Shaley Baines         Laingsburg                              14:32.0  7:16/M    6 
   22     16    317  Sara Spalding         Fowlerville                             14:34.1  7:17/M    6 
   23     17    557  Zoe Ziegler           Kinawa                                  14:35.1  7:18/M    6 
   24  (< 5)    488  Josie Morrow          Ithaca                                  14:37.6  7:19/M    6 
   25     18    404  Mae Shine             Haslett                                 14:39.6  7:20/M    6 
   26     19    290  Adysan Koenigsknecht  Fowler                                  14:43.2  7:22/M    6 
   27     20    544  Maggie Kinzer         Kinawa                                  14:43.6  7:22/M    6 
   28     21     30  Angelina Lanham       Alma                                    14:53.3  7:27/M    6 
   29     22     31  Alyssa Leister        Alma                                    14:54.6  7:27/M    6 
   30     23    295  Macy Spicer           Fowler                                  14:58.9  7:29/M    6 
   31     24    553  Lexie Sermak          Kinawa                                  15:05.2  7:33/M    6 
   32  (< 5)    633  Asha Molnar           Lansing Area Catholic                   15:05.6  7:33/M    6 
   33     25    554  Lily Vega             Kinawa                                  15:06.3  7:33/M    6 
   34     26    738  Alex Erbe             Mason                                   15:10.0  7:35/M    6 
   35     27    287  Amy Feldpausch        Fowler                                  15:12.5  7:36/M    6 
   36  (< 5)    266  Megan Huisman         Eaton Rapids                            15:20.3  7:40/M    6 
   37  (< 5)   1030  Sophia Herb           Williamston                             15:26.9  7:43/M    6 
   38     28    550  Lilia Pincheira       Kinawa                                  15:35.5  7:48/M    6 
   39     29    587  Emily Apsey           Lakewood                                15:44.9  7:52/M    6 
   40     30    248  Kiley Ward            DeWitt                                  15:46.1  7:53/M    6 
   41     31    927  Shaylee Sherman       Potterville                             15:51.1  7:56/M    6 
   42     32    917  Carli Deo             Potterville                             15:56.8  7:58/M    6 
   43     33    598  Delanie Roll          Lakewood                                15:59.9  8:00/M    6 
   44     34    591  Sophie Duits          Lakewood                                16:01.1  8:01/M    6 
   45     35    590  Helen Collar          Lakewood                                16:02.0  8:01/M    6 
   46     36    650  Brooke Shippey        Lansing Christian                       16:02.0  8:01/M    6 
   47     37    289  Aubrey George         Fowler                                  16:08.2  8:04/M    6 
   48     38    647  Sydney Krause         Lansing Christian                       16:12.1  8:06/M    6 
   49     39     39  Bailey Painter        Alma                                    16:12.2  8:06/M    6 
   50     40     66  Tammy Billingsley     Bath                                    16:14.7  8:07/M    6 
   51     41    593  Cora Goodemoot        Lakewood                                16:19.1  8:10/M    6 
   52     42     78  Jersey Schram         Bath                                    16:19.4  8:10/M    6 
   53  (< 5)    484  Jamie Fidler          Ithaca                                  16:19.5  8:10/M    6 
   54     43    393  Mya Gutierrez         Haslett                                 16:20.0  8:10/M    6 
   55     44    856  Elysse Miller         Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:21.0  8:11/M    6 
   56     45    400  Emma Meyers           Haslett                                 16:25.0  8:13/M    6 
   57  (< 5)   1029  Mckenzie Blankenship  Williamston                             16:27.2  8:14/M    6 
   58     46    386  Abbey Adams           Haslett                                 16:31.7  8:16/M    6 
   59  (< 5)    103  Elizabeth Schaub      Capital Homeschool                      16:34.2  8:17/M    6 
   60     47    860  Amelia Smith          Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:37.3  8:19/M    6 
   61     48    540  Gracie Gillard        Kinawa                                  16:37.5  8:19/M    6 
   62  (< 5)    577  Serria Price          Laingsburg                              16:38.9  8:19/M    6 
   63     49    652  Natalie Tebben        Lansing Christian                       16:40.5  8:20/M    6 
   64     50    800  Sarah Wittum          Owosso                                  16:41.3  8:21/M    6 
   65     51    390  Kyla Chamberlain      Haslett                                 16:44.5  8:22/M    6 
   66     52    240  Amyah Seybert         DeWitt                                  16:49.7  8:25/M    6 
   67     53    226  Addison Bethard       DeWitt                                  16:50.2  8:25/M    6 
   68     54     65  Elaina Hatt           Bath                                    16:51.6  8:26/M    6 
   69     55    682  Olivia Delgado        Mac Donald                              16:52.2  8:26/M    6 
   70     56    920  Teagan Koeppen        Potterville                             16:57.0  8:29/M    6 
   71     57     25  Christa Fornusek      Alma                                    17:04.1  8:32/M    6 
   72  (< 5)    895  Sophie Novara         Portland                                17:04.4  8:32/M    6 
   73     58    319  Parkar Stephens       Fowlerville                             17:07.2  8:34/M    6 
   74     59    830  Makyah Porter         Parkside                                17:08.6  8:34/M    6 
   75     60    314  Kailyn Perry          Fowlerville                             17:13.6  8:37/M    6 
   76     61    387  Leah Beasinger        Haslett                                 17:14.9  8:37/M    6 
   77  (< 5)   1048  Natalie Tungate       Windemere Park Charter Academy          17:24.6  8:42/M    6 
   78  (< 5)    842  Hailey Lewis          Perry                                   17:26.6  8:43/M    6 
   79     62     79  Maria Skidmore        Bath                                    17:27.6  8:44/M    6 
   80  (< 5)    841  Emma Cochrane         Perry                                   17:33.1  8:47/M    6 
   81     63    229  Aubrey Chamberlain    DeWitt                                  17:35.8  8:48/M    6 
   82  (> 7)    541  Lindsay Heise         Kinawa                                  17:37.9  8:49/M    6 
   83     64    831  Kayla Rumler          Parkside                                17:40.7  8:50/M    6 
   84     65    694  Eve Nicholson         Mac Donald                              17:41.9  8:51/M    6 
   85     66    855  Lily Hafner           Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:49.4  8:55/M    6 
   86  (< 5)    989  Paige Schultz         TS Nurnberger                           18:02.2  9:01/M    6 
   87     67    785  Claudia Drake         Owosso                                  18:02.5  9:01/M    6 
   88  (> 7)    546  Sarah McKinley        Kinawa                                  18:03.4  9:02/M    6 
   89     68    397  Anna Lee              Haslett                                 18:04.8  9:02/M    6 
   90     69    645  Sarah Fair            Lansing Christian                       18:05.4  9:03/M    6 
   91     70    828  Lily Moore            Parkside                                18:06.2  9:03/M    6 
   92  (< 5)     97  Selah Clinger         Capital Homeschool                      18:10.7  9:05/M    6 
   93  (> 7)    391  Juna Decker           Haslett                                 18:10.9  9:05/M    6 
   94  (> 7)    551  Veronica Rodriguez    Kinawa                                  18:12.4  9:06/M    6 
   95  (< 5)   1027  Emma Agnew            Williamston                             18:13.0  9:07/M    6 
   96  (> 7)    555  Isabelle Wynn         Kinawa                                  18:15.7  9:08/M    6 
   97     71    797  Elizabeth Tolrud      Owosso                                  18:24.7  9:12/M    6 
   98     72    736  Jordan Bodell         Mason                                   18:28.4  9:14/M    6 
   99     73    795  Emily Summerland      Owosso                                  18:29.6  9:15/M    6 
  100  (> 7)    547  Shambhvi Ojha         Kinawa                                  18:39.2  9:20/M    6 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     74    792  Alyssa Malzahn        Owosso                                  18:40.8  9:20/M    6 
  102     75    596  Aubrey O'Gorman       Lakewood                                18:41.2  9:21/M    6 
  103     76    311  Nissa Legallee        Fowlerville                             18:44.3  9:22/M    6 
  104     77     77  Alyjah Montemayor     Bath                                    18:50.9  9:25/M    6 
  105     78    308  Lillian Copeland      Fowlerville                             18:55.5  9:28/M    6 
  106     79     84  Danielle Westphal/gonzBath                                    18:57.6  9:29/M    6 
  107     80    930  Daphnee Williams      Potterville                             19:02.7  9:31/M    6 
  108     81    786  Alexandra Elford      Owosso                                  19:04.1  9:32/M    6 
  109  (> 7)    398  Murphy McCollum       Haslett                                 19:04.3  9:32/M    6 
  110  (> 7)    405  Rafi Takahashi        Haslett                                 19:05.2  9:33/M    6 
  111  (< 5)    985  Lily Hindenlang       TS Nurnberger                           19:05.3  9:33/M    6 
  112     82     33  Casey Leslie          Alma                                    19:07.0  9:34/M    6 
  113  (> 7)    545  Ashley Loomis         Kinawa                                  19:10.8  9:35/M    6 
  114  (< 5)    884  Xanthe Cross          Portland                                19:12.1  9:36/M    6 
  115  (> 7)    286  Brooke Epkey          Fowler                                  19:12.7  9:36/M    6 
  116  (> 7)    549  Annie Petroff         Kinawa                                  19:14.5  9:37/M    6 
  117     83    925  Jessica Scott         Potterville                             19:14.7  9:37/M    6 
  118     84    924  Nikki Robinson        Potterville                             19:14.8  9:37/M    6 
  119  (< 5)    882  Mya Collins           Portland                                19:17.8  9:39/M    6 
  120  (< 5)    891  Riley Ingraham        Portland                                19:19.6  9:40/M    6 
  121     85    315  Rachel Rusk           Fowlerville                             19:32.4  9:46/M    6 
  122     86    312  Isabelle Lindberg     Fowlerville                             19:34.1  9:47/M    6 
  123  (> 7)    310  Emily Hutmacher       Fowlerville                             19:39.7  9:50/M    6 
  124  (> 7)    406  Rylee Trajonowicz     Haslett                                 19:58.5  9:59/M    6 
  125  (> 7)    552  Jordan Schwitzer      Kinawa                                  19:58.7  9:59/M    6 
  126     87    918  Summer Dunn           Potterville                             20:01.1 10:01/M    6 
  127  (> 7)    288  Serria Feldpausch     Fowler                                  20:01.8 10:01/M    6 
  128     88    692  Grace Layman          Mac Donald                              20:03.6 10:02/M    6 
  129     89     42  Izzy Sacco            Alma                                    20:04.4 10:02/M    6 
  130  (> 7)     40  Olivia Robinson       Alma                                    20:04.9 10:02/M    6 
  131  (< 5)    481  Kayleigh Brown        Ithaca                                  20:07.0 10:04/M    6 
  132  (> 7)    399  Erin McMahon          Haslett                                 20:07.2 10:04/M    6 
  133  (> 7)    389  Ella Brown            Haslett                                 20:07.6 10:04/M    6 
  134  (< 5)   1042  Celeste Castillo      Windemere Park Charter Academy          20:11.3 10:06/M    6 
  135  (< 5)    482  Makenzie Brown        Ithaca                                  20:11.6 10:06/M    6 
  136  (> 7)    543  Gabriella Jungwirth   Kinawa                                  20:45.5 10:23/M    6 
  137  (> 7)    697  Sophie Phillips       Mac Donald                              20:46.3 10:23/M    6 
  138     90    745  Emma Smith            Mason                                   20:46.8 10:23/M    6 
  139  (< 5)   1006  Adara Pung            Waverly                                 21:03.7 10:32/M    6 
  140  (< 5)    980  Jennifer Brown        TS Nurnberger                           21:05.3 10:33/M    6 
  141     91     80  Kaylee Slocum         Bath                                    21:35.4 10:48/M    6 
  142  (> 7)    681  Harriet Carr          Mac Donald                              21:40.3 10:50/M    6 
  143  (> 7)    539  Sekaye Carlysle       Kinawa                                  22:00.5 11:00/M    6 
  144  (> 7)    313  Ramsey Lukasik        Fowlerville                             22:18.9 11:09/M    6 
  145  (> 7)    929  Taylor Ward           Potterville                             22:23.6 11:12/M    6 
  146  (< 5)    988  Skyler Rodriguez      TS Nurnberger                           22:24.7 11:12/M    6 
  147  (> 7)     86  Anessa Williams       Bath                                    22:29.2 11:15/M    6 
  148  (> 7)    394  Alex Henry            Haslett                                 22:53.0 11:27/M    6 
  149  (> 7)    407  Reegan Trojanowicz    Haslett                                 22:57.6 11:29/M    6 
  150  (> 7)     70  Alana Flewelling      Bath                                    23:15.8 11:38/M    6 
  151  (> 7)     21  Ana Bielicki          Alma                                    23:19.1 11:40/M    6 
  152     92    744  Kayleigh Rowell       Mason                                   23:33.9 11:47/M    6 
  153  (< 5)   1051  Madelline Zwener      Windemere Park Charter Academy          24:27.3 12:14/M    6 
  154  (> 7)    320  Lillian Thomas        Fowlerville                             25:21.5 12:41/M    6 
  155  (> 7)    309  Annessa Dimkoff       Fowlerville                             25:40.3 12:50/M    6 
  156     93    825  Emily Hoaglin         Parkside                                26:40.3 13:20/M    6 
  157     94    237  Tessa Oestreich       DeWitt                                  28:18.2 14:09/M    6 
  158  (> 7)    316  Hannah Skinner        Fowlerville                             28:46.8 14:23/M    6 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Top Seven Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    637  Jaden Theis           Lansing Area Catholic                   11:45.6  5:53/M    7 
    2      2    627  Lauren Cleary         Lansing Area Catholic                   11:56.0  5:58/M    8 
    3      3    687  Anna Hornbach         Mac Donald                              12:12.7  6:06/M    8 
    4      4    242  Ashley Shipps         DeWitt                                  12:32.8  6:16/M    8 
    5      5    168  Sal Bubolz            Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:33.0  6:17/M    7 
    6      6    983  Brooklyn Filipiak     TS Nurnberger                           12:34.1  6:17/M    8 
    7      7    957  Taryn Chapko          St Johns                                12:36.3  6:18/M    7 
    8      8     72  Riley Ingram          Bath                                    12:51.1  6:26/M    8 
    9      9    178  Brooke Soper          Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:55.4  6:28/M    7 
   10     10    463  Allyson Diebel        Ionia                                   12:58.5  6:29/M    8 
   11     11    962  Lauren Lasceski       St Johns                                13:04.0  6:32/M    8 
   12     12    253  Natalie Yabs          DeWitt                                  13:05.3  6:33/M    8 
   13     13    829  Delaney Pickett       Parkside                                13:09.5  6:35/M    8 
   14     14    635  Rachel Reid           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:15.2  6:38/M    7 
   15     15    747  Cecilia Stalzer       Mason                                   13:15.3  6:38/M    8 
   16     16    791  Mirranda Libbey       Owosso                                  13:16.2  6:38/M    8 
   17     17    167  Reina Brodeur         Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:18.2  6:39/M    8 
   18     18    854  Aubrey George         Pewamo-Westphalia                       13:18.2  6:39/M    7 
   19     19    244  Shelby Sims           DeWitt                                  13:21.4  6:41/M    8 
   20     20    164  Anna Alegi            Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:22.2  6:41/M    8 
   21     21    990  Megan Shriver         TS Nurnberger                           13:22.3  6:41/M    8 
   22     22    704  Madison Wood          Mac Donald                              13:26.8  6:43/M    8 
   23     23    967  Reagann Meyers        St Johns                                13:29.9  6:45/M    7 
   24     24    968  Erin Middleton        St Johns                                13:33.4  6:47/M    7 
   25     25    359  Cassidy West          Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:34.8  6:47/M    7 
   26  (< 5)   1032  Faith Schafer         Williamston                             13:35.4  6:48/M    7 
   27     26    516  Katie Schonhard       Jackson Catholic                        13:36.2  6:48/M    7 
   28     27    741  Lucy Petee            Mason                                   13:36.8  6:48/M    7 
   29     28     46  Alayna Sullivan       Alma                                    13:37.7  6:49/M    8 
   30     29    269  Erin Prieskorn        Eaton Rapids                            13:38.0  6:49/M    8 
   31     30    491  Samantha Vermeesch    Ithaca                                  13:38.3  6:49/M    7 
   32     31    969  Meagan Moeggenborg    St Johns                                13:38.3  6:49/M    8 
   33     32    427  Natalie Krueger       Holt                                    13:38.5  6:49/M    8 
   34     33    888  Mariah Fedewa         Portland                                13:38.5  6:49/M    8 
   35     34    177  Anna Nelson           Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:40.2  6:50/M    7 
   36     35    388  Brooke Bradley        Haslett                                 13:40.4  6:50/M    7 
   37     36    116  Makayla Conroy        Charlotte                               13:41.7  6:51/M    7 
   38     37    702  Maggie Wallace        Mac Donald                              13:44.4  6:52/M    8 
   39     38    859  Zoie Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       13:44.8  6:52/M    7 
   40     39    181  Clara Vanwieren       Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:45.4  6:53/M    7 
   41     40    429  Brennan Long          Holt                                    13:47.0  6:54/M    8 
   42     41    357  Ainsley Vanderlaan    Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:48.1  6:54/M    8 
   43     42    514  Macie Richmond        Jackson Catholic                        13:51.5  6:56/M    8 
   44     43    760  Addison Somers        Ovid-Elsie                              13:57.8  6:59/M    7 
   45     44    352  Cassidy McGeorge      Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:59.7  7:00/M    8 
   46     45    354  Megan Schafer         Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:00.9  7:00/M    7 
   47     46     23  Aliyah Castillo       Alma                                    14:00.9  7:00/M    7 
   48     47     43  Paige Seeley          Alma                                    14:02.8  7:01/M    7 
   49     48    270  Are'Onah Rogers       Eaton Rapids                            14:03.0  7:02/M    7 
   50  (< 5)    843  Savanna Manee         Perry                                   14:04.9  7:02/M    7 
   51     49     38  Emma Neyer            Alma                                    14:05.0  7:03/M    7 
   52     50    801  Sophia Wittum         Owosso                                  14:06.6  7:03/M    8 
   53     51    349  Courtney Hughes       Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:07.4  7:04/M    7 
   54     52    575  Cholie Merchant       Laingsburg                              14:10.8  7:05/M    8 
   55     53    746  Mclaine Smith         Mason                                   14:13.7  7:07/M    7 
   56     54    176  Lucy Meng             Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:14.7  7:07/M    7 
   57     55     26  Cornelia Gotaas       Alma                                    14:15.1  7:08/M    8 
   58     56    515  Marcy Rogers          Jackson Catholic                        14:20.4  7:10/M    8 
   59     57    628  Grace Griffin         Lansing Area Catholic                   14:21.2  7:11/M    7 
   60     58    966  Oliva Menard          St Johns                                14:23.8  7:12/M    7 
   61     59     85  Delaney Whitman       Bath                                    14:24.3  7:12/M    7 
   62     60    428  Felicia Lemmon        Holt                                    14:27.5  7:14/M    8 
   63     61    759  Emme Koutz            Ovid-Elsie                              14:30.1  7:15/M    7 
   64     62    104  Emma Schaub           Capital Homeschool                      14:31.5  7:16/M    8 
   65     63    510  Sydney Hendrickson    Jackson Catholic                        14:34.0  7:17/M    8 
   66     64    101  Makayla Kribs         Capital Homeschool                      14:35.7  7:18/M    8 
   67     65    235  Delaney Kirinovic     DeWitt                                  14:37.1  7:19/M    8 
   68     66    963  Anna McCastle         St Johns                                14:39.3  7:20/M    8 
   69     67    569  Malinda Barberio      Laingsburg                              14:40.0  7:20/M    8 
   70     68    518  Elizabeth Spencer     Jackson Catholic                        14:40.1  7:20/M    7 
   71     69    468  Emily Peterson        Ionia                                   14:41.9  7:21/M    8 
   72     70    686  Annie Heeder          Mac Donald                              14:43.6  7:22/M    8 
   73     71     76  Renee Lince           Bath                                    14:43.9  7:22/M    7 
   74     72     28  Keyona Greer          Alma                                    14:44.3  7:22/M    7 
   75  (< 5)    649  Ally Melvin           Lansing Christian                       14:46.6  7:23/M    8 
   76     73     45  Isis Studt            Alma                                    14:48.6  7:24/M    7 
   77  (< 5)    318  Sophia Spalding       Fowlerville                             14:49.4  7:25/M    8 
   78     74    358  Taylor Werner         Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:50.1  7:25/M    8 
   79     75    993  Danielle Weller       TS Nurnberger                           14:51.9  7:26/M    7 
   80     76    422  Eliana Chuney         Holt                                    14:52.6  7:26/M    7 
   81     77    464  Gabby Hemminger       Ionia                                   14:52.7  7:26/M    7 
   82     78    832  Cara Stevens          Parkside                                14:53.9  7:27/M    7 
   83     79    683  Claudia Dempsey       Mac Donald                              14:55.9  7:28/M    7 
   84     80    485  Tori Hartman          Ithaca                                  14:56.0  7:28/M    8 
   85     81    512  Molly O'Shea          Jackson Catholic                        14:57.5  7:29/M    8 
   86     82    851  Bailey Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia                       14:58.1  7:29/M    7 
   87     83    251  Betsy Williams        DeWitt                                  15:00.9  7:30/M    8 
   88     84    600  Hallee Smith          Lakewood                                15:01.0  7:31/M    7 
   89     85    423  Iliana Cosme-Brooks   Holt                                    15:01.8  7:31/M    8 
   90     86    894  Lola Mull             Portland                                15:02.2  7:31/M    7 
   91     87    431  Livia Osbun           Holt                                    15:02.4  7:31/M    8 
   92     88    632  Lilli Lacross         Lansing Area Catholic                   15:02.4  7:31/M    7 
   93     89    105  Sophia Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool                      15:04.9  7:32/M    7 
   94     90    696  Jadeyn Pavona         Mac Donald                              15:04.9  7:32/M    8 
   95     91    489  Morgan Most           Ithaca                                  15:08.6  7:34/M    8 
   96     92    233  Maddie Johnson        DeWitt                                  15:08.9  7:34/M    7 
   97  (< 5)   1031  Julia Krantz          Williamston                             15:11.1  7:36/M    7 
   98     93    578  Allisyn Smith         Laingsburg                              15:14.2  7:37/M    7 
   99     94    992  Kylie Visger          TS Nurnberger                           15:15.6  7:38/M    8 
  100     95    740  Kayleigh Keast        Mason                                   15:16.3  7:38/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (< 5)    844  Emily Rathbun         Perry                                   15:19.3  7:40/M    7 
  102     96    509  Megan Gibson          Jackson Catholic                        15:21.6  7:41/M    7 
  103  (< 5)    291  Josie Koenigsknecht   Fowler                                  15:22.5  7:41/M    7 
  104     97    490  Jenna Thayer          Ithaca                                  15:25.1  7:43/M    8 
  105     98    106  Sophia Squillace      Capital Homeschool                      15:26.1  7:43/M    8 
  106     99    982  Zoe Dickman           TS Nurnberger                           15:27.1  7:44/M    7 
  107    100    599  Hannah Selby          Lakewood                                15:27.5  7:44/M    8 
  108    101    350  Kelsey Kehren         Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:28.3  7:44/M    7 
  109    102    272  Mia Tran              Eaton Rapids                            15:31.8  7:46/M    8 
  110    103    238  Sofia Perez           DeWitt                                  15:33.1  7:47/M    8 
  111    104    579  Ellie Thelen          Laingsburg                              15:35.5  7:48/M    7 
  112    105     71  Kylee Hokenson        Bath                                    15:37.7  7:49/M    7 
  113    106     75  Anna Kyes             Bath                                    15:38.1  7:49/M    8 
  114  (< 5)    648  Emily Leach           Lansing Christian                       15:41.7  7:51/M    7 
  115    107    265  Elise Bliss           Eaton Rapids                            15:42.8  7:51/M    8 
  116    108    275  Natalie Wright        Eaton Rapids                            15:43.8  7:52/M    8 
  117    109    396  Lucy James            Haslett                                 15:49.2  7:55/M    8 
  118    110    794  Allison Slawson       Owosso                                  15:51.2  7:56/M    7 
  119    111    118  Molly Manns           Charlotte                               15:51.4  7:56/M    8 
  120    112    421  Mackenzie Bostwick    Holt                                    15:52.0  7:56/M    8 
  121    113    858  Lily Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       15:52.7  7:56/M    8 
  122    114   1046  Destiny Jones         Windemere Park Charter Academy          15:52.9  7:56/M    7 
  123    115    638  Sophia Weitzel        Lansing Area Catholic                   15:53.2  7:57/M    8 
  124    116    892  Taylor Jenks          Portland                                15:53.9  7:57/M    7 
  125    117    883  Amber Cross           Portland                                15:56.2  7:58/M    7 
  126    118    880  Ari Babcock           Portland                                15:57.0  7:59/M    7 
  127    119    827  Lily Miller           Parkside                                15:57.6  7:59/M    8 
  128    120    479  Faith Bartnik         Ithaca                                  15:57.9  7:59/M    7 
  129    121    592  Emily Fortier         Lakewood                                15:58.1  7:59/M    7 
  130    122    107  Claire Taylor         Capital Homeschool                      15:59.4  8:00/M    7 
  131    123    470  Kristen Rueckert      Ionia                                   16:00.0  8:00/M    7 
  132    124    597  Kristine Possehn      Lakewood                                16:01.4  8:01/M    7 
  133    125    739  Jenna Hunt            Mason                                   16:02.0  8:01/M    8 
  134    126    748  Delaney Torrey        Mason                                   16:02.0  8:01/M    8 
  135    127    486  Maiya Hessbrook       Ithaca                                  16:08.3  8:04/M    7 
  136    128    758  Madalyn Horak         Ovid-Elsie                              16:09.6  8:05/M    8 
  137    129    928  Alyssa Wabindato      Potterville                             16:10.5  8:05/M    7 
  138    130    574  Makayla Koenig        Laingsburg                              16:12.0  8:06/M    7 
  139    131    690  Lilly Kakela          Mac Donald                              16:15.7  8:08/M    8 
  140    132    981  Larissa Delong        TS Nurnberger                           16:22.5  8:11/M    7 
  141    133     68  Megan Coulter         Bath                                    16:27.2  8:14/M    8 
  142    134   1050  Emily Williams        Windemere Park Charter Academy          16:31.2  8:16/M    8 
  143    135    480  Courtney Brown        Ithaca                                  16:32.9  8:16/M    7 
  144    136    826  Jessa Lige            Parkside                                16:33.0  8:17/M    8 
  145    137    833  Ayla Stiles           Parkside                                16:36.5  8:18/M    7 
  146    138    271  Ashley Rouse          Eaton Rapids                            16:37.0  8:19/M    8 
  147    139    824  Amelia Hitchingham    Parkside                                16:38.2  8:19/M    7 
  148    140    823  Maddie Hensrud        Parkside                                16:40.8  8:20/M    7 
  149    141    735  Gracie Baker          Mason                                   16:41.3  8:21/M    7 
  150  (< 5)   1004  Ma'De Vell Diaz       Waverly                                 16:41.7  8:21/M    7 
  151    142     67  Spaulding Cami        Bath                                    16:44.8  8:22/M    8 
  152  (< 5)   1007  Laurel Pung           Waverly                                 16:45.4  8:23/M    8 
  153    143    595  Laura Krikke          Lakewood                                16:45.9  8:23/M    7 
  154  (< 5)   1028  Kloe Bisard           Williamston                             16:46.1  8:23/M    7 
  155    144    589  Madison Case          Lakewood                                16:46.8  8:23/M    7 
  156    145    916  Samarah Bowen         Potterville                             16:52.5  8:26/M    8 
  157    146    571  Anne Claus            Laingsburg                              16:53.3  8:27/M    7 
  158    147    403  Kaitlyn Redman        Haslett                                 16:54.7  8:27/M    8 
  159    148    923  Kiarah Piercefield    Potterville                             16:54.9  8:27/M    8 
  160    149    119  Adriana Sanders       Charlotte                               16:55.6  8:28/M    8 
  161    150    919  Hana Harns            Potterville                             16:55.8  8:28/M    7 
  162  (< 5)   1005  Caitlynn Leathers     Waverly                                 16:57.6  8:29/M    8 
  163    151    886  Erin Duff             Portland                                16:58.8  8:29/M    8 
  164    152   1043  Maizy Day             Windemere Park Charter Academy          17:03.1  8:32/M    7 
  165    153    573  Camille Jablonski     Laingsburg                              17:09.5  8:35/M    7 
  166    154   1047  Amber Kiger           Windemere Park Charter Academy          17:10.4  8:35/M    8 
  167    155    781  Ashton Adams          Owosso                                  17:11.9  8:36/M    7 
  168    156    466  Kimberlyn Hollon-MorseIonia                                   17:18.5  8:39/M    8 
  169  (< 5)   1003  Jasmine Cunnings      Waverly                                 17:26.6  8:43/M    8 
  170    157    987  Brieanne Kovach       TS Nurnberger                           17:28.6  8:44/M    8 
  171    158    853  Isabelle Gallagher    Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:31.1  8:46/M    8 
  172    159   1049  Chara Walters         Windemere Park Charter Academy          17:32.2  8:46/M    7 
  173    160    465  Taylor Hillabrandt    Ionia                                   17:33.2  8:47/M    7 
  174    161    931  Caleigh Winters       Potterville                             17:38.7  8:49/M    7 
  175    162    921  Tessa Mason           Potterville                             17:38.7  8:49/M    7 
  176    163    799  Autumn Weir           Owosso                                  17:56.4  8:58/M    8 
  177    164    467  Kirsten Ingvartsen    Ionia                                   18:05.3  9:03/M    8 
  178    165    630  Mary Cate Heberlein   Lansing Area Catholic                   18:11.7  9:06/M    7 
  179    166    108  Laina Wood            Capital Homeschool                      18:20.2  9:10/M    7 
  180    167    117  Paige Davis           Charlotte                               18:55.7  9:28/M    7 
  181    168    761  Amber Surinck         Ovid-Elsie                              19:01.4  9:31/M    8 
  182    169    756  Leah Gruber           Ovid-Elsie                              19:03.0  9:32/M    7 
  183    170    401  Shawna Oesterling     Haslett                                 19:09.6  9:35/M    8 
  184    171    392  Madison Green         Haslett                                 19:16.1  9:38/M    7 
  185    172    757  Grace Harrow          Ovid-Elsie                              19:38.9  9:49/M    8 
  186    173    784  Claire Drake          Owosso                                  19:54.9  9:57/M    7 
  187    174    783  Alexis Chamberlin     Owosso                                  20:00.3 10:00/M    7 
  188    175    395  Maggie Hill           Haslett                                 20:13.1 10:07/M    8 
  189    176    893  Katie Mickley         Portland                                20:14.6 10:07/M    7 
  190    177    115  Abby Casarez          Charlotte                               21:05.9 10:33/M    7 
  191    178    100  Erin Gumfory          Capital Homeschool                      21:43.8 10:52/M    7 
  192  (< 5)    307  Margaret Allen        Fowlerville                             22:14.5 11:07/M    7 
  193    179   1045  Nkyasi Helm           Windemere Park Charter Academy          22:37.2 11:19/M    8 
  194    180   1044  Kayla Edwards         Windemere Park Charter Academy          23:11.6 11:36/M    7 
  195    181    121  Gracie Surdenik       Charlotte                               23:40.5 11:50/M    7 
  196    182    122  Reagan Tremble        Charlotte                               24:08.4 12:04/M    7 
  197  (< 5)    321  Gretchen Wylie        Fowlerville                             24:16.8 12:08/M    8 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Open Meet Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    958  Emily Clark           St Johns                                13:54.9  6:57/M    7 
    2      2    970  Kate Voisinet         St Johns                                14:26.1  7:13/M    7 
    3      3    234  Grace Kemner          DeWitt                                  14:32.3  7:16/M    7 
    4      4    964  Kenzie McNamara       St Johns                                14:37.4  7:19/M    7 
    5      5    965  Kayla Mead            St Johns                                14:38.0  7:19/M    7 
    6      6    182  Audra Zimmer          Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:43.4  7:22/M    7 
    7      7    960  Ann Marie Falor       St Johns                                14:44.3  7:22/M    8 
    8      8    179  Adelle Stanko         Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:48.1  7:24/M    8 
    9      9    513  Allison Rand          Jackson Catholic                        14:48.4  7:24/M    8 
   10     10    508  Nina Dunigan          Jackson Catholic                        15:06.7  7:33/M    8 
   11     11    166  Aneliese Baker        Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:11.8  7:36/M    8 
   12     12    173  Madelynn Grant        Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:15.0  7:38/M    7 
   13     13    961  Lexi Hicks            St Johns                                15:15.7  7:38/M    7 
   14     14    346  Faith Covert          Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:17.1  7:39/M    8 
   15     15    353  Abigail Nelson        Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:18.8  7:39/M    7 
   16  (< 5)    986  Aynslee Koutz         TS Nurnberger                           15:22.8  7:41/M    8 
   17     16    169  Annie Burba           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:22.9  7:41/M    7 
   18     17    691  Marina Kimbouris      Mac Donald                              15:23.6  7:42/M    7 
   19     18    420  Allyson Alberts       Holt                                    15:31.1  7:46/M    8 
   20     19    172  Carina Gordon         Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:31.5  7:46/M    7 
   21     20     34  Madison McLane        Alma                                    15:34.0  7:47/M    8 
   22     21    241  Grace Sheaffer        DeWitt                                  15:35.2  7:48/M    7 
   23     22    517  Genevieve Soltis      Jackson Catholic                        15:38.4  7:49/M    8 
   24  (< 5)    822  Libby Grace           Parkside                                15:38.4  7:49/M    7 
   25     23    511  Allison Hoop          Jackson Catholic                        15:45.5  7:53/M    8 
   26     24    426  Alaina Houser         Holt                                    15:50.9  7:55/M    8 
   27  (< 5)    629  Cara Heberlein        Lansing Area Catholic                   15:59.8  8:00/M    8 
   28     25     27  Julia Gotaas          Alma                                    16:05.9  8:03/M    7 
   29     26     37  Anna Munger           Alma                                    16:09.5  8:05/M    7 
   30  (< 5)    487  Amber Lash            Ithaca                                  16:15.2  8:08/M    8 
   31     27    171  Emily Goebel          Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:15.4  8:08/M    7 
   32     28    700  Laura Stanton         Mac Donald                              16:16.1  8:08/M    8 
   33     29     24  Katie Denison         Alma                                    16:18.7  8:09/M    8 
   34  (> 7)    165  Katherine Alstrom     Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:22.9  8:11/M    7 
   35  (< 5)    492  Hayley Williams       Ithaca                                  16:23.8  8:12/M    8 
   36     30    347  Emma Gober            Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:27.0  8:14/M    7 
   37     31    688  Logan Jackson         Mac Donald                              16:28.7  8:14/M    8 
   38  (> 7)    180  Olivia Szilagy        Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:29.4  8:15/M    8 
   39  (< 5)    267  Rachel Huisman        Eaton Rapids                            16:35.7  8:18/M    7 
   40  (< 5)    991  Elizabeth Vanderhart  TS Nurnberger                           16:36.7  8:18/M    7 
   41     32    245  Megan Stockenauer     DeWitt                                  16:41.1  8:21/M    8 
   42  (< 5)    984  Zoey Gurnee           TS Nurnberger                           16:44.3  8:22/M    8 
   43     33    232  Monique Jackson       DeWitt                                  16:44.3  8:22/M    7 
   44     34    695  Annabel Paris         Mac Donald                              16:52.2  8:26/M    7 
   45     35    959  Baylie Dush           St Johns                                16:54.4  8:27/M    8 
   46     36    684  Emma Doyal            Mac Donald                              17:05.6  8:33/M    8 
   47     37    230  Skyler Coss           DeWitt                                  17:08.1  8:34/M    7 
   48  (< 5)    268  Rachel Morgan         Eaton Rapids                            17:10.8  8:35/M    8 
   49     38    506  Rebecca Berkemeier    Jackson Catholic                        17:14.9  8:37/M    7 
   50  (< 5)     73  Makenzie Jonas        Bath                                    17:16.6  8:38/M    8 
   51     39    680  Maria Briner          Mac Donald                              17:20.1  8:40/M    7 
   52  (< 5)    274  Shelby Warner         Eaton Rapids                            17:26.4  8:43/M    7 
   53     40     20  Abigail Bates         Alma                                    17:27.2  8:44/M    8 
   54  (> 7)    175  Ari Lantrip           Chippewa (Okemos)                       17:27.8  8:44/M    7 
   55     41     44  Tomanda Store         Alma                                    17:31.8  8:46/M    8 
   56     42     22  Skyler Bryner         Alma                                    17:46.2  8:53/M    7 
   57  (< 5)     69  Miranda Dunlap        Bath                                    17:49.4  8:55/M    7 
   58  (< 5)    821  Gaea Gaecke           Parkside                                17:50.5  8:55/M    7 
   59     43    351  Anna Konen            Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:51.8  8:56/M    8 
   60  (< 5)    483  Clare Fidler          Ithaca                                  17:59.2  9:00/M    7 
   61     44    678  Rachel Bato           Mac Donald                              18:00.9  9:00/M    8 
   62     45    252  Ellecia Wolfe         DeWitt                                  18:01.9  9:01/M    7 
   63  (> 7)     32  Anna Leslie           Alma                                    18:03.4  9:02/M    7 
   64     46    505  Sophia Beebe          Jackson Catholic                        18:15.7  9:08/M    8 
   65     47    424  Abby Douglas          Holt                                    18:34.2  9:17/M    7 
   66  (< 5)    796  Hailie Taylor         Owosso                                  18:39.5  9:20/M    7 
   67     48    225  Aubrey Bentoske       DeWitt                                  18:43.8  9:22/M    7 
   68  (> 7)    246  Maddie Taylor         DeWitt                                  18:46.2  9:23/M    7 
   69  (> 7)    250  Anna Weslock          DeWitt                                  18:52.0  9:26/M    8 
   70  (< 5)     83  Shanelle Vail         Bath                                    18:57.2  9:29/M    7 
   71  (> 7)    703  Abigail Weatherford   Mac Donald                              18:57.7  9:29/M    7 
   72     49    356  Lydia Tallman         Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:20.1  9:40/M    7 
   73     50    469  Emmily Reisbig        Ionia                                   19:39.5  9:50/M    7 
   74     51    462  Ryleigh Clark         Ionia                                   19:47.6  9:54/M    7 
   75  (> 7)    689  Jane Kakela           Mac Donald                              19:48.1  9:54/M    7 
   76     52    473  Hailee White          Ionia                                   19:50.2  9:55/M    8 
   77  (< 5)    898  Courtney Pohl         Portland                                20:00.5 10:00/M    8 
   78     53    355  Ne'Vaeh Shessia       Grand Ledge Hayes                       20:08.3 10:04/M    7 
   79  (< 5)     74  Ann Krapohl           Bath                                    20:11.4 10:06/M    7 
   80  (< 5)    594  Lily Kostanko         Lakewood                                20:14.1 10:07/M    8 
   81  (< 5)    899  Quinn Volk            Portland                                20:21.8 10:11/M    7 
   82  (> 7)    679  Erin Bentley          Mac Donald                              20:34.8 10:17/M    7 
   83     54    432  Callie Troutman       Holt                                    20:40.6 10:20/M    7 
   84  (< 5)    885  Grace Devlin          Portland                                20:44.2 10:22/M    8 
   85     55    471  Grace Smith           Ionia                                   20:55.1 10:28/M    7 
   86  (< 5)    788  Faith Gates           Owosso                                  20:59.8 10:30/M    8 
   87     56    472  Lillian Smith         Ionia                                   21:02.6 10:31/M    7 
   88  (< 5)     98  Emma Cribley          Capital Homeschool                      21:08.6 10:34/M    8 
   89  (< 5)    819  Victoria Benedetto    Parkside                                21:12.1 10:36/M    8 
   90  (< 5)    782  Abigail Box           Owosso                                  21:19.5 10:40/M    7 
   91  (> 7)     48  Mykayla Wymer         Alma                                    21:21.8 10:41/M    8 
   92     57    348  Grace Golisch         Grand Ledge Hayes                       21:42.4 10:51/M    8 
   93  (> 7)    677  Nellie Akopov         Mac Donald                              21:42.8 10:51/M    8 
   94  (< 5)    602  Isabel Zylstra        Lakewood                                22:16.9 11:08/M    7 
   95  (> 7)    224  Kristine Belding      DeWitt                                  22:18.6 11:09/M    7 
   96  (> 7)     41  Isabel Roe            Alma                                    23:26.3 11:43/M    7 
   97  (< 5)    798  Hannah Walters        Owosso                                  24:31.7 12:16/M    7 
   98     58    430  Jenna Murphy          Holt                                    26:55.7 13:28/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Sixth Grade


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Fowler                                 66               4   6  14  19  23  27  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:52.9
        Average Time: 14:22.6

    2 Mac Donald                             85               2   3  12  13  55  65  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:10.8
        Average Time: 14:38.1

    3 Kinawa                                 95               9  17  20  24  25  28  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:43.4
        Average Time: 14:44.7

    4 Alma                                  154              15  21  22  39  57  82  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:34.6
        Average Time: 15:30.9

    5 Lakewood                              172              29  33  34  35  41  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:07.2
        Average Time: 16:01.4

    6 Pewamo-Westphalia                     175               8  10  44  47  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:12.8
        Average Time: 15:50.5

    7 Lansing Christian                     197               5  36  38  49  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:51.8
        Average Time: 16:10.3

    8 DeWitt                                199               1  30  52  53  63  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:20.4
        Average Time: 16:04.0

    9 Haslett                               203              18  43  45  46  51  61  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:41.0
        Average Time: 16:08.2

   10 Bath                                  275              40  42  54  62  77  79  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:44.3
        Average Time: 17:08.8

   11 Potterville                           282              31  32  56  80  83  84  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:02.6
        Average Time: 17:24.5

   12 Fowlerville                           288              16  58  60  76  78  85  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:34.9
        Average Time: 17:18.9

   13 Mason                                 291              11  26  72  90  92                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18.0
        Average Time: 18:27.6

   14 Parkside                              293               7  59  64  70  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:29.1
        Average Time: 18:41.8

   15 Owosso                                335              50  67  71  73  74  81             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:19.1
        Average Time: 18:03.8

 Inc. Capital Homeschool                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Eaton Rapids                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ithaca                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Area Catholic                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Perry                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. TS Nurnberger                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waverly                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Williamston                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Windemere Park Charter Academy       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Top Seven Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chippewa (Okemos)                      85               5   9  17  20  34  39  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:49.2
        Average Time: 13:09.8

    2 St Johns                               96               7  11  23  24  31  58  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:22.1
        Average Time: 13:16.4

    3 Lansing Area Catholic                 162               1   2  14  57  88 115 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:20.7
        Average Time: 13:16.1

    4 DeWitt                                183               4  12  19  65  83  92 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:37.7
        Average Time: 13:43.5

    5 Grand Ledge Hayes                     206              25  41  44  45  51  74 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:31.1
        Average Time: 13:54.2

    6 Mac Donald                            211               3  22  37  70  79  90 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:03.5
        Average Time: 13:48.7

    7 Alma                                  225              28  46  47  49  55  72  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:01.8
        Average Time: 14:00.3

    8 Jackson Catholic                      255              26  42  56  63  68  81  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:02.4
        Average Time: 14:12.4

    9 Holt                                  293              32  40  60  76  85  87 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:47.5
        Average Time: 14:21.5

   10 TS Nurnberger                         295               6  21  75  94  99 132 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:31.1
        Average Time: 14:18.2

   11 Mason                                 315              15  27  53  95 125 126 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:24.2
        Average Time: 14:28.8

   12 Bath                                  349               8  59  71 105 106 133 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:15.1
        Average Time: 14:39.0

   13 Eaton Rapids                          394              29  48 102 107 108 138             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:39.6
        Average Time: 14:55.9

   14 Pewamo-Westphalia                     409              18  38  82 113 158                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:25.1
        Average Time: 15:05.0

   15 Ithaca                                418              30  80  91  97 120 127 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:06.0
        Average Time: 15:01.2

   16 Ionia                                 435              10  69  77 123 156 160 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:51.8
        Average Time: 15:10.3

   17 Capital Homeschool                    435              62  64  89  98 122 166 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:37.8
        Average Time: 15:07.5

   18 Laingsburg                            446              52  67  93 104 130 146 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:52.6
        Average Time: 15:10.5

   19 Portland                              470              33  86 116 117 118 151 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:28.0
        Average Time: 15:17.6

   20 Parkside                              483              13  78 119 136 137 139 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:10.6
        Average Time: 15:26.1

   21 Owosso                                494              16  50 110 155 163 173 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:22.4
        Average Time: 15:40.5

   22 Ovid-Elsie                            569              43  61 128 168 169 172             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:42.2
        Average Time: 16:32.4

   23 Lakewood                              572              84 100 121 124 143 144             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:14.1
        Average Time: 15:50.8

   24 Haslett                               632              35 109 147 170 171 175             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:50.2
        Average Time: 16:58.0

   25 Charlotte                             640              36 111 149 167 177 181 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:30.5
        Average Time: 17:18.1

   26 Windemere Park Charter Academy        713             114 134 152 154 159 179 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:09.9
        Average Time: 16:50.0

   27 Potterville                           733             129 145 148 150 161 162             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:32.5
        Average Time: 16:54.5

 Inc. Fowler                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowlerville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Christian                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Perry                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waverly                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Williamston                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open Meet Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St Johns                               19               1   2   4   5   7  13  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:20.8
        Average Time: 14:28.1

    2 Chippewa (Okemos)                      53               6   8  11  12  16  19  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:21.3
        Average Time: 15:04.2

    3 Jackson Catholic                      102               9  10  22  23  38  46             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:34.0
        Average Time: 15:42.8

    4 DeWitt                                126               3  21  32  33  37  45  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:41.3
        Average Time: 16:08.2

    5 Alma                                  140              20  25  26  29  40  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:35.4
        Average Time: 16:19.1

    6 Mac Donald                            146              17  28  31  34  36  39  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:06.5
        Average Time: 16:25.3

    7 Grand Ledge Hayes                     151              14  15  30  43  49  53  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:15.0
        Average Time: 16:51.0

    8 Holt                                  201              18  24  47  54  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:32.7
        Average Time: 19:30.5

    9 Ionia                                 264              50  51  52  55  56                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:15.3
        Average Time: 20:15.0

 Inc. Bath                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Capital Homeschool                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Eaton Rapids                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ithaca                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakewood                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Area Catholic                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Owosso                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Parkside                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. TS Nurnberger                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: