results provided by Athletic.net
ALBION/CONCORD INVITATIONAL
August 27, 2014
BOYS RACE
1 Concord 18
2 Eaton Rapids 76
3 Dansville 89
4 Fremont 89
5 Jackson Northwest 115
6 Springport 131
1 12 Jesse Hersha 15:36.9 Concord
2 12 Jacob Hall 17:32.0 Concord
3 10 Nathan Thomas 17:47.0 Fremont
4 10 Justin Detgen 17:47.5 Concord
5 12 Joey Hutchins 18:17.0 Concord
6 10 Daniel Mikovits 18:31.0 Concord
7 10 Taylor Rouse 18:44.0 Eaton Rapids
8 11 Brody Benward 18:58.0 Eaton Rapids
9 10 Cooper Wall 18:59.0 Fremont
10 12 Jody Arntz 19:09.0 Springport
11 9 TJ Kessman 19:21.0 Concord
12 11 Devon Walsh 19:25.0 Jackson Northwest
13 9 Anthony Mack 19:32.0 Dansville
14 10 Ben Lober 19:42.0 Dansville
15 12 Christian Barrow 19:44.0 Fremont
16 11 Ethan Launstein 20:02.0 Dansville
17 12 Jakob Roberts 20:05.0 Concord
18 10 Daniel Hartman 20:19.0 Dansville
19 9 Ben Gleeson 20:23.0 Eaton Rapids
20 11 Austen Hutchinson 20:36.0 Eaton Rapids
21 10 Joey Dodge 20:37.0 Jackson Northwest
22 10 Alex Nicholas 20:45.0 Eaton Rapids
23 9 Tyler Collins 20:46.0 Jackson Northwest
24 10 Blake Roodvoets 20:49.0 Eaton Rapids
25 9 James Silbernagel 20:58.0 Concord
26 11 Sean Archey 21:09.0 Eaton Rapids
27 11 Parker Young 21:26.0 Eaton Rapids
28 10 Todd Moody 21:40.0 Jackson Northwest
29 9 Kyuss Maher 21:47.0 Concord
30 10 Quinn Sheppard 21:48.0 Eaton Rapids
31 10 ryan Shafer 21:49.0 Springport
32 12 Alex Kettwich 21:56.0 Concord
33 11 Jacob Kadluboski 22:05.0 Dansville
34 10 Rocky Hutchins 22:10.0 Concord
35 12 Michael Morgan 22:22.0 Eaton Rapids
36 11 David Mikovits 22:26.0 Concord
37 9 Jacob Minix 22:28.0 Springport
38 9 Caleb Wright 22:30.0 Eaton Rapids
39 10 Isaac Coolidge 22:35.0 Eaton Rapids
40 12 Hunter Price 22:55.0 Fremont
41 9 Gaven Ludtke 23:01.0 Springport
42 10 Dillon Platte 23:05.0 Eaton Rapids
43 9 Ben Sherbondy 23:08.0 Fremont
44 12 Andrew Paul 23:16.0 Eaton Rapids
45 10 Josh Owen 23:54.0 Eaton Rapids
46 10 Tyler Dodge 24:13.0 Jackson Northwest
47 11 Trevor Good 26:30.0 Eaton Rapids
48 9 Chris Letarte 28:07.0 Eaton Rapids
49 11 Ben Moeller 30:54.0 Eaton Rapids
50 Modified Scorer 3 ... 35:00.0 Springport
GIRLS RACE
1 Fremont 30
2 Concord 60
3 Eaton Rapids 66
4 Springport 110
5 Dansville 116
6 Jackson Northwest 137
1 10 Courtney Woosley 20:44.0 Fremont
2 10 Riley Welch 20:47.0 Fremont
3 11 Katie Culler 20:50.0 Fremont
4 9 Samantha Saenz 21:17.0 Concord
5 10 Gabby Brandonisio 22:36.0 Concord
6 9 Catlin Henne 22:38.0 Springport
7 12 Victoria Hedemark 23:00.0 Dansville
8 12 Carly Bunce 23:17.0 Concord
9 10 Anne-Marie Wright 23:31.0 Eaton Rapids
10 9 Carmela McManus 23:43.0 Eaton Rapids
11 12 Makenna Cade 24:03.0 Fremont
12 12 Maggie Belcher 25:05.0 Springport
13 10 Elaina Shaefer 25:26.0 Fremont
14 10 Amanda Henderson 25:35.0 Eaton Rapids
15 12 Amela Ljaljic 25:50.0 Jackson Northwest
16 9 Aubrie Benward 25:59.0 Eaton Rapids
17 9 Hannah Richburg 26:11.0 Eaton Rapids
18 11 Sandra Cesco 26:22.0 Concord
19 9 Samantha Good 26:48.0 Eaton Rapids
20 11 Tessa Gauither 26:54.0 Jackson Northwest
21 9 Kennedy McCrea 27:03.0 Fremont
22 11 Marisa Cole 27:04.0 Eaton Rapids
23 10 Abby Hayes 27:19.0 Fremont
24 10 Mykaela Harns 27:47.0 Eaton Rapids
25 10 Haley Overholtz 27:49.0 Eaton Rapids
26 12 Hannah Douglas 29:10.0 Dansville
27 10 Aislyn Ambler 29:23.0 Eaton Rapids
28 11 Sabrina Brown 29:40.0 Concord
29 11 Brianna Cesco 29:56.0 Concord
30 11 Hanna Lentz 29:57.0 Dansville
31 9 Alicia Coatsworth 30:20.0 Dansville
32 10 Vella Naylor 31:27.0 Springport
33 12 Gabbie Graf 32:04.0 Dansville
34 10 Natalie Klee 33:09.0 Eaton Rapids
35 12 Savannah Underhill 37:01.0 Springport
36 9 Cassidy Morton 37:09.0 Springport
37 Modified Scorer 1 ... 40:00.0 Jackson Northwest
38 Scorer 3 Modified 3 40:05.0 Jackson Northwest
39 Scorer 4 Modified 4 40:10.0 Jackson Northwest