Bath Cross Country Invitational

September 06, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Class 1
Finish List - Girls - Girls Class 2
Finish List - Girls - J.V Girls
Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls
Finish List - Girls - Girls Class 3
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Class 1
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Class 2
Team Summary - Girls - J.V Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Class 3
Finish List - Boys - Boys Class 1
Finish List - Boys - Boys Class 2
Finish List - Boys - J.V. Boys
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys
Finish List - Boys - Boys Class 3
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Class 1
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Class 2
Team Summary - Boys - J.V. Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Class 3
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class 1


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1261  Logan Wetzel          Saline                                  16:00.3  5:10/M        
    2      2    431  Nate Frasier          Holly                                   16:03.6  5:11/M        
    3      3   1259  Kevin Hall            Saline                                  16:04.8  5:11/M        
    4      4   1011  Conor Naughton        Northville                              16:11.0  5:13/M        
    5      5   1273  Codey Cook            St Johns                                16:18.3  5:15/M        
    6      6    482  Alberto Gomez         Holt                                    16:20.1  5:16/M        
    7      7   1172  Cole Johnson          Rockford                                16:23.5  5:17/M        
    8      8   1001  Jason Ferrante        Northville                              16:26.3  5:18/M        
    9      9   1168  Grayson Harding       Rockford                                16:29.2  5:19/M        
   10     10   1012  Nick Noles            Northville                              16:29.9  5:19/M        
   11     11    436  Dilon Lemond          Holly                                   16:31.0  5:20/M        
   12     12   1156  Paul Burke            Rockford                                16:33.2  5:20/M        
   13     13    819  Erik Grisa            Livonia Stevenson                       16:34.0  5:21/M        
   14     14     70  Lynus Zullo           Ann Arbor Huron                         16:34.4  5:21/M        
   15     15   1195  Colin Reichenbach     Rockford                                16:36.4  5:21/M        
   16     16    999  Ben Cracraft          Northville                              16:41.1  5:23/M        
   17     17    550  Garett Smith          Hudsonville                             16:50.5  5:26/M        
   18     18   1164  Grant Gabriel         Rockford                                16:54.7  5:27/M        
   19     19    428  Zac Felix             Holly                                   16:57.4  5:28/M        
   20     20   1254  Bryan Adamovicz       Saline                                  17:01.6  5:29/M        
   21     21   1260  Evan Koerschner       Saline                                  17:02.3  5:30/M        
   22     22    479  Mark Danks            Holt                                    17:02.9  5:30/M        
   23     23    426  Kurtis Cooley         Holly                                   17:04.1  5:30/M        
   24     24    817  Luke Green            Livonia Stevenson                       17:09.9  5:32/M        
   25     25    273  Rob Roest             Flushing                                17:12.4  5:33/M        
   26     26   1007  Sam Kremke            Northville                              17:15.6  5:34/M        
   27     27   1160  Kirk Dickson          Rockford                                17:21.0  5:36/M        
   28     28   1257  David Conzelmann      Saline                                  17:22.1  5:36/M        
   29     29   1256  Samuel Cayen          Saline                                  17:23.1  5:36/M        
   30     30   1002  Sean Flanagan         Northville                              17:25.4  5:37/M        
   31     31    444  Blake Staffne         Holly                                   17:26.1  5:37/M        
   32     32   1287  Josiah Quinn          St Johns                                17:27.5  5:38/M        
   33     33    810  Andrew Bambach        Livonia Stevenson                       17:28.6  5:38/M        
   34     34    538  Devon Main            Hudsonville                             17:29.8  5:38/M        
   35     35    809  Jack Balint           Livonia Stevenson                       17:34.7  5:40/M        
   36     36    547  Derek Sanchez         Hudsonville                             17:36.6  5:41/M        
   37     37    531  Ross Helmer           Hudsonville                             17:37.1  5:41/M        
   38     38    924  Ben Geer              Mason                                   17:37.7  5:41/M        
   39     39    447  Ben Stevens           Holly                                   17:38.6  5:41/M        
   40     40    483  David Hefty           Holt                                    17:40.4  5:42/M        
   41     41    949  Mac Labelle           Mt. Pleasant                            17:41.7  5:42/M        
   42     42    528  Kyle Chamberlain      Hudsonville                             17:45.6  5:44/M        
   43     43   1255  Brian Blankenship     Saline                                  17:47.4  5:44/M        
   44     44    274  Kyle Schwieman        Flushing                                17:49.2  5:45/M        
   45     45    450  Dino Vivanco          Holly                                   17:50.5  5:45/M        
   46     46   1009  Peter Martin          Northville                              17:51.6  5:45/M        
   47     47    539  David McManus         Hudsonville                             17:56.2  5:47/M        
   48     48    495  Nathan Wehrle         Holt                                    18:02.8  5:49/M        
   49     49    536  Dylan Lame            Hudsonville                             18:03.7  5:49/M        
   50     50   1202  Andrew Stembaugh      Rockford                                18:07.2  5:51/M        
   51     51    840  Nathan Ward           Livonia Stevenson                       18:11.9  5:52/M        
   52     52   1294  Ryan Wohlfert         St Johns                                18:14.7  5:53/M        
   53     53    828  Zachary Miastkowski   Livonia Stevenson                       18:16.1  5:54/M        
   54     54    829  Alex Mikonczyk        Livonia Stevenson                       18:21.8  5:55/M        
   55     55     44  Andrew Hiyama         Ann Arbor Huron                         18:23.8  5:56/M        
   56     56   1270  Mason Berridge        St Johns                                18:30.6  5:58/M        
   57     57   1293  Nolan Wirth           St Johns                                18:32.5  5:59/M        
   58     58    938  Christian Driessnack  Mt. Pleasant                            18:37.6  6:00/M        
   59     59    946  Emmanuel Horace       Mt. Pleasant                            18:41.0  6:02/M        
   60     60    942  Jack Fleming          Mt. Pleasant                            18:49.2  6:04/M        
   61     61   1278  Joey Fox              St Johns                                18:50.9  6:05/M        
   62     62    481  Sean Gibbons          Holt                                    18:55.6  6:06/M        
   63     63    954  Tyler Punke           Mt. Pleasant                            18:57.1  6:07/M        
   64     64     58  Mohammad Shaikh       Ann Arbor Huron                         19:03.2  6:09/M        
   65     65    475  Justin Buck           Holt                                    19:06.8  6:10/M        
   66     66    945  Andrew Harrast        Mt. Pleasant                            19:09.6  6:11/M        
   67     67    268  Logan Gooch           Flushing                                19:12.4  6:12/M        
   68     68     65  Connor Wright         Ann Arbor Huron                         19:12.9  6:12/M        
   69     69   1295  Duncan Wright         St Johns                                19:19.5  6:14/M        
   70     70     52  Myles Markey          Ann Arbor Huron                         19:39.5  6:20/M        
   71     71    474  Jordan Buck           Holt                                    19:39.9  6:20/M        
   72     72    271  Jared Lindstrom       Flushing                                19:47.4  6:23/M        
   73     73    927  Kenny Stalzer         Mason                                   19:54.5  6:25/M        
   74     74    922  Tristan Brunst        Mason                                   20:05.5  6:29/M        
   75     75    928  Derek Troxell         Mason                                   20:08.7  6:30/M        
   76     76     57  Akash Patel           Ann Arbor Huron                         20:09.3  6:30/M        
   77     77     59  Justin Shim           Ann Arbor Huron                         20:10.3  6:30/M        
   78     78    941  Sloan Felton          Mt. Pleasant                            20:36.0  6:39/M        
   79     79    921  Mitchel Brooks        Mason                                   20:36.9  6:39/M        
   80     80    265  Hunter Denicolo       Flushing                                20:42.5  6:41/M        
   81     81    920  Nash Bennett          Mason                                   20:48.1  6:43/M        
   82     82    926  Nick Quinn            Mason                                   21:10.8  6:50/M        
   83     83    272  Hunter Meinburg       Flushing                                21:35.1  6:58/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class 2


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1327  Evan Goodell          St. Louis                               16:36.4  5:21/M        
    2      2    198  Mitch Kolito          DeWitt                                  16:42.2  5:23/M        
    3      3    787  Mikey Varacalli       Linden                                  16:52.8  5:26/M        
    4      4    894  Kurt Swaton           Marshall                                17:05.3  5:31/M        
    5      5    786  Ryan Torok            Linden                                  17:05.9  5:31/M        
    6      6    133  Zack Drews            Caro                                    17:08.0  5:32/M        
    7      7    321  Tyler Burkhardt       Fowlerville                             17:24.2  5:37/M        
    8      8    772  Jack Eck              Linden                                  17:34.1  5:40/M        
    9      9    644  Ryan Schroeder        Lansing Catholic                        17:35.3  5:40/M        
   10     10    248  Taylor Rouse          Eaton Rapids                            17:37.6  5:41/M        
   11     11    767  Andy Bennett          Linden                                  17:41.7  5:42/M        
   12     12    645  Austin Simon          Lansing Catholic                        17:44.7  5:43/M        
   13     13   1412  Nathan Maurer         Williamston                             17:48.5  5:45/M        
   14     14   1416  Garrett Smith         Williamston                             17:50.6  5:45/M        
   15     15    236  Brody Benward         Eaton Rapids                            17:53.1  5:46/M        
   16     16    201  Balion Powell         DeWitt                                  17:54.0  5:46/M        
   17     17    136  David Muz             Caro                                    18:04.6  5:50/M        
   18     18    778  Nick McDonald         Linden                                  18:07.3  5:51/M        
   19     19    773  Kagen Griffith        Linden                                  18:12.6  5:52/M        
   20     20    900  Jannis Wolff          Marshall                                18:14.3  5:53/M        
   21     21   1409  Aaron Davis           Williamston                             18:15.8  5:53/M        
   22     22    642  Bobby Reid            Lansing Catholic                        18:21.9  5:55/M        
   23     23    138  Ben Willoughby        Caro                                    18:24.7  5:56/M        
   24     24   1415  Grant Robitaille      Williamston                             18:25.7  5:56/M        
   25     25   1333  Parker Morris         St. Louis                               18:29.3  5:58/M        
   26     26    246  Blake Roodvoets       Eaton Rapids                            18:29.9  5:58/M        
   27     27    876  Chris Bell            Marshall                                18:30.3  5:58/M        
   28     28    695  Alejandro Salais      Lansing Eastern                         18:33.8  5:59/M        
   29     29   1044  Max Leduc             Owosso                                  18:35.7  6:00/M        
   30     30    689  Tom Hundt             Lansing Eastern                         18:36.9  6:00/M        
   31     31    641  Sammy Migaldi         Lansing Catholic                        18:37.9  6:00/M        
   32     32   1408  John Bowen            Williamston                             18:38.6  6:01/M        
   33     33    637  Gavin Jager           Lansing Catholic                        18:39.2  6:01/M        
   34     34    186  Patrick D'Haene       DeWitt                                  18:40.2  6:01/M        
   35     35    358  Shane Gutkowski       Frankenmuth                             18:40.9  6:01/M        
   36     36   1036  Andrew Dallas         Owosso                                  18:44.1  6:03/M        
   37     37    251  Jake Spencer          Eaton Rapids                            18:46.4  6:03/M        
   38     38    780  Jack Needham          Linden                                  18:48.5  6:04/M        
   39     39    392  Martti Weaver         Haslett                                 18:49.8  6:04/M        
   40     40   1413  John Muir             Williamston                             18:53.7  6:05/M        
   41     41    893  Calvin Smith          Marshall                                18:55.6  6:06/M        
   42     42    336  Tyler Steinhelper     Fowlerville                             18:57.4  6:07/M        
   43     43    247  Jake Roodvoets        Eaton Rapids                            18:58.0  6:07/M        
   44     44   1336  Matt Starry           St. Louis                               18:58.8  6:07/M        
   45     45    647  Nick Starr            Lansing Catholic                        18:59.4  6:07/M        
   46     46    616  Andrew Hansen-McclellaLakewood                                19:02.0  6:08/M        
   47     47    135  Jerzy Kolanowski      Caro                                    19:02.7  6:08/M        
   48     48    357  Josh Fitch            Frankenmuth                             19:06.2  6:10/M        
   49     49   1128  Nate Pung             Portland                                19:06.5  6:10/M        
   50     50   1040  Thomas Horak          Owosso                                  19:06.8  6:10/M        
   51     51    359  Eric Hayes            Frankenmuth                             19:08.4  6:10/M        
   52     52    132  Travis Bauerschmidt   Caro                                    19:09.9  6:11/M        
   53     53    235  Sean Archey           Eaton Rapids                            19:11.4  6:11/M        
   54     54    139  Jacob Zawilinski      Caro                                    19:13.1  6:12/M        
   55     55    898  Jontaj Wallace        Marshall                                19:13.8  6:12/M        
   56     56    362  Grant Reene           Frankenmuth                             19:15.5  6:13/M        
   57     57    203  Joshua Ryan           DeWitt                                  19:16.2  6:13/M        
   58     58    323  Chris Davis           Fowlerville                             19:16.8  6:13/M        
   59     59    382  Nick Garnett          Haslett                                 19:17.4  6:13/M        
   60     60   1130  Sean Rutka            Portland                                19:17.6  6:13/M        
   61     61    639  Jonah Kazmierski      Lansing Catholic                        19:18.3  6:14/M        
   62     62   1326  Torjus Furnes         St. Louis                               19:19.0  6:14/M        
   63     63    383  Fetsum Habtemariam    Haslett                                 19:21.1  6:15/M        
   64     64    889  Christian Kalisz      Marshall                                19:21.8  6:15/M        
   65     65   1325  Michael Allen         St. Louis                               19:22.0  6:15/M        
   66     66    620  Tyler Schrock         Lakewood                                19:29.2  6:17/M        
   67     67   1049  Josh Smelser          Owosso                                  19:34.5  6:19/M        
   68     68   1052  Britton Spencer       Owosso                                  19:39.0  6:20/M        
   69     69   1035  Alec Czarnopys        Owosso                                  19:43.1  6:22/M        
   70     70    238  Ben Gleeson           Eaton Rapids                            19:49.0  6:24/M        
   71     71    385  Patrick Hintz         Haslett                                 19:50.1  6:24/M        
   72     72   1053  Samuel Stechschulte   Owosso                                  19:53.2  6:25/M        
   73     73    387  Brad McMahon          Haslett                                 19:53.9  6:25/M        
   74     74    202  Cameron Ramos         DeWitt                                  19:54.9  6:25/M        
   75     75    206  Nathan Tempelman      DeWitt                                  20:00.0  6:27/M        
   76     76    137  Jesse Wiederhold      Caro                                    20:00.8  6:27/M        
   77     77   1411  Noah Goff             Williamston                             20:04.0  6:28/M        
   78     78    887  Weston Herman         Marshall                                20:21.1  6:34/M        
   79     79    684  Robert Barnett        Lansing Eastern                         20:24.4  6:35/M        
   80     80    360  Logan Karney          Frankenmuth                             20:27.1  6:36/M        
   81     81   1129  Aaron Rutka           Portland                                20:35.4  6:38/M        
   82     82   1337  Zach Wilson           St. Louis                               20:36.9  6:39/M        
   83     83    335  Collin Smar           Fowlerville                             20:50.8  6:43/M        
   84     84    696  Elijah Savoie         Lansing Eastern                         21:08.1  6:49/M        
   85     85    204  Bryce Schafer         DeWitt                                  21:09.7  6:49/M        
   86     86   1332  Martin Lopez          St. Louis                               21:18.6  6:52/M        
   87     87    356  Josh Easterly         Frankenmuth                             21:23.7  6:54/M        
   88     88    332  Aaron Pieper          Fowlerville                             21:41.2  7:00/M        
   89     89   1131  Tony Savage           Portland                                21:51.9  7:03/M        
   90     90    621  Timothy Sweet         Lakewood                                21:52.9  7:03/M        
   91     91    361  Alex Leach            Frankenmuth                             21:58.7  7:05/M        
   92     92    692  Noah Maldonado        Lansing Eastern                         22:00.1  7:06/M        
   93     93    685  Tristyn Burford       Lansing Eastern                         22:01.4  7:06/M        
   94     94    334  Zachary Rose          Fowlerville                             22:30.5  7:15/M        
   95     95   1126  Ethan Jensen          Portland                                22:37.0  7:18/M        
   96     96   1125  Eamon Duff            Portland                                22:43.9  7:20/M        
   97     97    619  Andrew Mathews        Lakewood                                22:47.0  7:21/M        
   98     98    618  Brody Jones           Lakewood                                22:55.1  7:24/M        
   99     99    700  Jerrell Canty         Lansing Sexton                          23:36.2  7:37/M        
  100    100    703  Jabril Rahim          Lansing Sexton                          23:36.8  7:37/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101    101    617  Cole Jackson          Lakewood                                24:27.6  7:53/M        
  102    102    329  Mitchell Hubert       Fowlerville                             24:28.4  7:54/M        
  103    103    702  Anthony Page          Lansing Sexton                          24:39.1  7:57/M        
  104    104    615  Austin Davis          Lakewood                                26:45.5  8:38/M        
  105    105    687  Daniel Gomez          Lansing Eastern                         26:46.4  8:38/M        
  106    106    701  Khanh Le              Lansing Sexton                          27:38.1  8:55/M        
  107    107    704  Robert Wing           Lansing Sexton                          28:58.0  9:21/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1005  Kenny Goolsby         Northville                              17:14.8  5:34/M        
    2      2    995  Peter Bejin           Northville                              17:29.5  5:38/M        
    3      3   1014  Thomas Smither        Northville                              17:45.5  5:44/M        
    4      4   1179  Julian Kipke          Rockford                                17:49.7  5:45/M        
    5      5   1165  Kurk Goodson          Rockford                                17:50.2  5:45/M        
    6      6    446  Keenan Steele         Holly                                   17:51.8  5:45/M        
    7      7    998  Alex Chevoor          Northville                              17:54.9  5:46/M        
    8      8    996  Jacob Blackmore       Northville                              17:59.9  5:48/M        
    9      9   1190  Taylor Mrozinski      Rockford                                18:01.1  5:49/M        
   10     10   1000  Evan Ferrante         Northville                              18:07.9  5:51/M        
   11     11   1177  Jacob Kelley          Rockford                                18:08.8  5:51/M        
   12     12   1178  Tim Kellner           Rockford                                18:10.3  5:52/M        
   13     13    441  Michael Ponkey        Holly                                   18:13.6  5:53/M        
   14     14   1015  Andrew Soss           Northville                              18:22.0  5:55/M        
   15     15   1181  Kyle Lamos            Rockford                                18:28.8  5:57/M        
   16     16   1203  Mitch Switzer         Rockford                                18:32.1  5:59/M        
   17  (> 7)   1163  Chris Varga           Rockford                                18:32.5  5:59/M        
   18  (> 7)   1013  Nicholas Peck-Dimit   Northville                              18:32.9  5:59/M        
   19  (> 7)   1174  Evan Johnson          Rockford                                18:35.9  6:00/M        
   20     17    548  Nate Schipper         Hudsonville                             18:36.8  6:00/M        
   21  (> 7)   1166  John Hammer           Rockford                                18:39.4  6:01/M        
   22  (> 7)   1173  Connor G. Johnson     Rockford                                18:41.5  6:02/M        
   23     18    811  Jacob Bieganski       Livonia Stevenson                       18:42.4  6:02/M        
   24     19    839  Andrew Vrzovski       Livonia Stevenson                       18:53.0  6:05/M        
   25     20    779  Chase Morse           Linden                                  18:53.3  6:05/M        
   26  (> 7)   1182  Sam Lewis             Rockford                                18:53.7  6:05/M        
   27     21   1362  Kyle Lilley           Stockbridge                             18:54.1  6:06/M        
   28     22    841  Jeremy Webb           Livonia Stevenson                       18:55.0  6:06/M        
   29  (> 7)   1193  Phillip Polkowski     Rockford                                18:55.4  6:06/M        
   30     23    451  Fred Wallevand        Holly                                   18:55.8  6:06/M        
   31     24    782  Trent Schrader        Linden                                  18:56.3  6:06/M        
   32     25    434  Emilio Gomez          Holly                                   18:56.8  6:06/M        
   33     26   1275  Brady Falor           St Johns                                18:59.1  6:07/M        
   34  (> 7)   1004  Logan Goering         Northville                              19:00.1  6:08/M        
   35     27     41  Brian Cong            Ann Arbor Huron                         19:05.9  6:09/M        
   36  (> 7)   1157  Isaac Carr            Rockford                                19:06.9  6:10/M        
   37  (> 7)   1183  Nick Ludwig           Rockford                                19:11.1  6:11/M        
   38     28    530  Austin Hall           Hudsonville                             19:14.0  6:12/M        
   39     29   1290  Jimmy Thalison        St Johns                                19:17.1  6:13/M        
   40  (> 7)   1162  Taylor Edgecomb       Rockford                                19:17.6  6:13/M        
   41     30    831  Sean O'Meara          Livonia Stevenson                       19:18.5  6:14/M        
   42     31    814  Jason Dilworth        Livonia Stevenson                       19:20.9  6:14/M        
   43     32    549  Ethan Schutter        Hudsonville                             19:24.2  6:15/M        
   44     33    783  Bryce Somers          Linden                                  19:26.5  6:16/M        
   45     34     61  Jacob Sorscher        Ann Arbor Huron                         19:27.2  6:16/M        
   46     35   1284  Andrew Menard         St Johns                                19:28.0  6:17/M        
   47     36     47  Jonathon Kanzelmeyer  Ann Arbor Huron                         19:28.6  6:17/M        
   48     37    820  Michael Grisa         Livonia Stevenson                       19:29.2  6:17/M        
   49     38    768  Connor Brooks         Linden                                  19:29.9  6:17/M        
   50     39    827  Caleb Melnychenko     Livonia Stevenson                       19:33.8  6:18/M        
   51     40    452  Zach Zerwick          Holly                                   19:34.6  6:19/M        
   52  (> 7)    822  Spencer Harris        Livonia Stevenson                       19:37.0  6:20/M        
   53     41    430  Dylan Foss            Holly                                   19:38.3  6:20/M        
   54     42    769  Ryan Crutchfield      Linden                                  19:39.0  6:20/M        
   55     43   1056  Eric Willis           Owosso                                  19:43.3  6:22/M        
   56  (> 7)   1186  Jack Merchun          Rockford                                19:46.3  6:23/M        
   57  (> 7)    824  Ross Lamerson         Livonia Stevenson                       19:46.9  6:23/M        
   58     44     69  Chris Zou             Ann Arbor Huron                         19:47.2  6:23/M        
   59  (> 7)   1189  Ethan Morrisson       Rockford                                19:47.7  6:23/M        
   60     45    192  Kyle Evans            DeWitt                                  19:48.2  6:23/M        
   61  (> 7)   1159  Patrick Day           Rockford                                19:48.8  6:23/M        
   62     46    492  Ben Rutledge          Holt                                    19:50.6  6:24/M        
   63     47    438  Devon Liskiewicz      Holly                                   19:51.5  6:24/M        
   64     48    187  Dakota Dietz          DeWitt                                  19:58.5  6:26/M        
   65     49    239  Austen Hutchinson     Eaton Rapids                            20:01.2  6:27/M        
   66  (> 7)    813  Cassius Cook          Livonia Stevenson                       20:01.8  6:27/M        
   67     50     45  Brendon Huehn         Ann Arbor Huron                         20:04.3  6:28/M        
   68     51   1285  Matt Ouderkirk        St Johns                                20:04.8  6:28/M        
   69     52   1288  Zach Sisco            St Johns                                20:05.5  6:29/M        
   70  (> 7)   1191  Jacob Pilarski        Rockford                                20:07.4  6:29/M        
   71  (> 7)    837  Adam Turbin           Livonia Stevenson                       20:08.2  6:30/M        
   72  (> 7)    815  Will Eckerle          Livonia Stevenson                       20:10.1  6:30/M        
   73     53     85  Jack Skidmore         Bath                                    20:10.8  6:30/M        
   74     54     82  Anthony Nichols       Bath                                    20:16.5  6:32/M        
   75  (> 7)   1170  Jake Hellings         Rockford                                20:18.7  6:33/M        
   76     55   1046  Eamon McClintock      Owosso                                  20:21.1  6:34/M        
   77  (> 7)    435  Austin Harless        Holly                                   20:24.0  6:35/M        
   78     56   1330  Holden Lacross        St. Louis                               20:25.1  6:35/M        
   79     57    636  Aedan Jager           Lansing Catholic                        20:26.1  6:35/M        
   80     58    534  Max Knoth             Hudsonville                             20:26.7  6:35/M        
   81     59    968  Dan Hirth             Napoleon                                20:28.4  6:36/M        
   82     60   1371  Jack Youngblood       Stockbridge                             20:28.8  6:36/M        
   83     61    488  Aries McFadden        Holt                                    20:29.4  6:36/M        
   84  (> 7)   1185  Colin McDowell        Rockford                                20:29.9  6:36/M        
   85     62   1334  Austin Rios           St. Louis                               20:30.3  6:37/M        
   86  (> 7)    433  John Garber           Holly                                   20:30.8  6:37/M        
   87     63    969  Brendan Hunt          Napoleon                                20:31.3  6:37/M        
   88     64    476  Aaron Centofanti      Holt                                    20:32.5  6:37/M        
   89     65    784  Brandon Sproule       Linden                                  20:33.8  6:38/M        
   90     66    962  Connor Dean           Napoleon                                20:34.2  6:38/M        
   91     67   1034  Ryan Comrie           Owosso                                  20:34.7  6:38/M        
   92  (> 7)   1176  Maccoy Kauffman       Rockford                                20:36.1  6:39/M        
   93  (> 7)   1187  Will Merchun          Rockford                                20:37.2  6:39/M        
   94     68   1033  Derek Beard           Owosso                                  20:38.1  6:39/M        
   95     69    765  Maxwell Austin        Linden                                  20:38.6  6:39/M        
   96     70   1361  Colin Lilley          Stockbridge                             20:39.1  6:40/M        
   97  (> 7)   1161  Evan Dubey            Rockford                                20:39.5  6:40/M        
   98  (> 7)   1199  Dane Segard           Rockford                                20:40.1  6:40/M        
   99  (> 7)    781  Seth Schrader         Linden                                  20:42.4  6:41/M        
  100     71    490  Levi Petersen         Holt                                    20:44.7  6:41/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     72     53  Marcus Martin         Ann Arbor Huron                         20:46.2  6:42/M        
  102     73    494  Nathaniel Webber      Holt                                    20:49.0  6:43/M        
  103     74    960  Alex Bennett          Napoleon                                20:49.8  6:43/M        
  104  (> 7)    789  Skyler Zieske         Linden                                  20:50.9  6:43/M        
  105     75   1050  Parker Soukup         Owosso                                  20:51.4  6:44/M        
  106     76   1051  Jaiden Sowash         Owosso                                  20:52.1  6:44/M        
  107     77     39  Allen Chang           Ann Arbor Huron                         20:52.7  6:44/M        
  108     78    882  Erik Doane            Marshall                                20:53.6  6:44/M        
  109  (> 7)    816  Brandon Fenech        Livonia Stevenson                       20:54.4  6:45/M        
  110     79     83  Ben Opphile           Bath                                    20:55.1  6:45/M        
  111     80   1282  Ivan Liekert          St Johns                                20:55.8  6:45/M        
  112     81   1048  Cody Schott           Owosso                                  20:56.4  6:45/M        
  113     82    478  Adam Danks            Holt                                    20:57.0  6:45/M        
  114     83    643  Chris Riley           Lansing Catholic                        20:57.8  6:45/M        
  115     84    963  Anthony Doerr         Napoleon                                20:58.6  6:46/M        
  116  (> 7)   1196  Kyle Robach           Rockford                                20:59.8  6:46/M        
  117  (> 7)     42  Andrew Creech         Ann Arbor Huron                         21:01.7  6:47/M        
  118     85    184  Ryan Armbrustmacher   DeWitt                                  21:03.3  6:47/M        
  119     86    640  Will Meaton           Lansing Catholic                        21:04.6  6:48/M        
  120     87    881  Micah Deitrich        Marshall                                21:08.4  6:49/M        
  121  (> 7)     54  Ido Morag             Ann Arbor Huron                         21:09.1  6:49/M        
  122  (> 7)    777  Sebastion Lubahn      Linden                                  21:09.9  6:49/M        
  123  (> 7)    443  Adam Snitgen          Holly                                   21:10.8  6:50/M        
  124  (> 7)     63  Sean Tichener         Ann Arbor Huron                         21:11.9  6:50/M        
  125  (> 7)   1167  Cole Hammontree       Rockford                                21:12.6  6:50/M        
  126  (> 7)    821  Reagan Grisa          Livonia Stevenson                       21:13.0  6:51/M        
  127     88    472  Nathan Bondi          Holt                                    21:13.3  6:51/M        
  128  (> 7)   1192  Taylor Plekker        Rockford                                21:13.6  6:51/M        
  129  (> 7)    423  Kyle Carroll          Holly                                   21:13.8  6:51/M        
  130  (> 7)   1198  Alex Searl            Rockford                                21:14.1  6:51/M        
  131     89   1324  Cologio Alighire      St. Louis                               21:14.3  6:51/M        
  132  (< 5)    302  Charlie Boak          Fowler                                  21:15.0  6:51/M        
  133  (> 7)    477  Andrez Chuney         Holt                                    21:15.9  6:51/M        
  134  (> 7)    437  Douglas Lesperance    Holly                                   21:16.5  6:52/M        
  135     90   1359  Elijah Huebner        Stockbridge                             21:17.4  6:52/M        
  136     91    194  James French          DeWitt                                  21:18.3  6:52/M        
  137     92   1276  Travis Feldpausch     St Johns                                21:18.9  6:52/M        
  138     93    896  Bryar Thelen          Marshall                                21:19.2  6:53/M        
  139     94    241  Michael Morgan        Eaton Rapids                            21:20.2  6:53/M        
  140     95     71  Michael Armistead     Bath                                    21:20.5  6:53/M        
  141     96    551  Lucas Topie           Hudsonville                             21:21.1  6:53/M        
  142     97    195  Evan Hamp             DeWitt                                  21:21.8  6:53/M        
  143     98    244  Andrew Paul           Eaton Rapids                            21:23.6  6:54/M        
  144     99    197  Adam Kahler           DeWitt                                  21:29.4  6:56/M        
  145  (> 7)    421  Raven Alden           Holly                                   21:29.9  6:56/M        
  146  (> 7)    838  Alexander Vento       Livonia Stevenson                       21:30.5  6:56/M        
  147    100    527  Thomas Byars          Hudsonville                             21:30.8  6:56/M        
  148  (> 7)   1271  Chase Childrey        St Johns                                21:31.1  6:56/M        
  149  (> 7)   1200  Chris Selasky         Rockford                                21:31.7  6:56/M        
  150    101    940  Baylee Evans          Mt. Pleasant                            21:32.3  6:57/M        
  151    102    252  Caleb Wright          Eaton Rapids                            21:33.1  6:57/M        
  152    103    890  Nick Lumsden          Marshall                                21:34.2  6:57/M        
  153  (> 7)     67  Jeffery Zhang         Ann Arbor Huron                         21:35.6  6:58/M        
  154  (> 7)    471  Jacob Bondi           Holt                                    21:36.1  6:58/M        
  155  (> 7)     46  Jacky Jaing           Ann Arbor Huron                         21:37.8  6:58/M        
  156    104    716  Dalton Harrison       Leslie                                  21:40.4  6:59/M        
  157  (> 7)    440  Isaac Nixon           Holly                                   21:41.0  7:00/M        
  158    105    237  Isaac Coolidge        Eaton Rapids                            21:41.9  7:00/M        
  159    106    967  Chris Groesbeck       Napoleon                                21:42.6  7:00/M        
  160    107    880  Drew Deitrich         Marshall                                21:43.9  7:00/M        
  161    108    725  Andrew Richards       Leslie                                  21:48.6  7:02/M        
  162  (> 7)     37  Craig Campbell        Ann Arbor Huron                         21:49.4  7:02/M        
  163    109    875  Elijah Balli-Solis    Marshall                                21:50.2  7:03/M        
  164  (> 7)   1047  Lucas Messmer         Owosso                                  21:51.1  7:03/M        
  165    110    207  Spencer Wamsley       DeWitt                                  21:52.2  7:03/M        
  166    111    546  Noah Rendon           Hudsonville                             21:53.1  7:04/M        
  167  (> 7)    834  Alex Stratton         Livonia Stevenson                       21:54.4  7:04/M        
  168    112    961  Jon Conaway           Napoleon                                21:57.9  7:05/M        
  169    113    727  Justin Stanley        Leslie                                  21:58.9  7:05/M        
  170    114     73  Nick Carroll          Bath                                    22:00.5  7:06/M        
  171  (> 7)   1272  Jared Childrey        St Johns                                22:00.9  7:06/M        
  172  (> 7)    484  Patrick Johnson       Holt                                    22:01.9  7:06/M        
  173    115    600  Logan Stahl           Laingsburg                              22:02.3  7:06/M        
  174    116    596  Ben Ranson            Laingsburg                              22:02.6  7:06/M        
  175  (> 7)    480  Kaleb Dodson          Holt                                    22:02.9  7:06/M        
  176  (> 7)   1158  Froumis Danny         Rockford                                22:04.1  7:07/M        
  177    117   1339  Adam Zimmerman        St. Louis                               22:06.9  7:08/M        
  178  (< 5)    134  Hal Hudson            Caro                                    22:07.4  7:08/M        
  179    118    899  Asher Wertheimer      Marshall                                22:08.1  7:08/M        
  180  (> 7)     48  Sungrae Kim           Ann Arbor Huron                         22:08.7  7:08/M        
  181  (> 7)    808  Nick Arsenault        Livonia Stevenson                       22:12.8  7:10/M        
  182    119    718  Ryan Howland          Leslie                                  22:15.2  7:11/M        
  183    120   1358  John Hay              Stockbridge                             22:16.0  7:11/M        
  184  (> 7)    470  Brandon Baswell       Holt                                    22:18.6  7:12/M        
  185  (> 7)    544  Cole Persch           Hudsonville                             22:21.2  7:13/M        
  186  (> 7)    776  Alex Lay              Linden                                  22:21.7  7:13/M        
  187    121    275  Cole Strobel          Flushing                                22:22.8  7:13/M        
  188  (> 7)   1289  Wolfgang Stark        St Johns                                22:23.5  7:13/M        
  189  (> 7)   1197  Brandon Schultz       Rockford                                22:24.5  7:14/M        
  190    122     84  Brady Seeley          Bath                                    22:25.3  7:14/M        
  191  (> 7)     50  Brandon Laird         Ann Arbor Huron                         22:26.1  7:14/M        
  192  (> 7)    540  Zac Mitchell          Hudsonville                             22:28.9  7:15/M        
  193    123    947  Tommy Ingersoll       Mt. Pleasant                            22:30.5  7:15/M        
  194    124   1331  Jacob Lancaster       St. Louis                               22:31.2  7:16/M        
  195  (> 7)    823  Ryan Kobel            Livonia Stevenson                       22:32.0  7:16/M        
  196  (> 7)    425  Paul Cichon           Holly                                   22:32.7  7:16/M        
  197  (> 7)    764  Ian Allen             Linden                                  22:33.4  7:16/M        
  198  (> 7)    826  Charles McDougall     Livonia Stevenson                       22:34.2  7:17/M        
  199    125   1338  Axton Yerks           St. Louis                               22:35.1  7:17/M        
  200  (> 7)     51  Tommy Lau             Ann Arbor Huron                         22:35.3  7:17/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)    486  Connor Lounds         Holt                                    22:36.6  7:17/M        
  202  (> 7)    972  Elijah Ong            Napoleon                                22:36.9  7:17/M        
  203  (> 7)     56  Conrad Pan            Ann Arbor Huron                         22:37.6  7:18/M        
  204  (> 7)   1292  Vincent Warnke        St Johns                                22:41.9  7:19/M        
  205  (< 5)    677  Evan McKay            Lansing Christian                       22:43.4  7:20/M        
  206    126    381  Matt Garnett          Haslett                                 22:43.7  7:20/M        
  207  (> 7)    552  Noah Vandervelde      Hudsonville                             22:44.0  7:20/M        
  208    127    391  Alex Wall             Haslett                                 22:45.0  7:20/M        
  209  (< 5)    675  Harrison Granger      Lansing Christian                       22:45.7  7:20/M        
  210  (> 7)    892  Garrett Pike          Marshall                                22:46.7  7:21/M        
  211  (> 7)    543  Gavin O'Brien         Hudsonville                             22:47.0  7:21/M        
  212  (> 7)    432  Cole Frederick        Holly                                   22:49.6  7:22/M        
  213  (> 7)   1045  Zach Marks            Owosso                                  22:50.1  7:22/M        
  214    128    948  Ryan Johns            Mt. Pleasant                            22:51.7  7:22/M        
  215  (< 5)    575  Andrew Jackson        Jackson Christian                       22:53.3  7:23/M        
  216  (> 7)    843  Noah Wojcik           Livonia Stevenson                       22:57.9  7:24/M        
  217  (> 7)    541  Sam Morris            Hudsonville                             22:58.9  7:25/M        
  218  (> 7)   1180  Callahan Kornak-KotarbRockford                                22:59.5  7:25/M        
  219  (> 7)    976  Ryan Timm             Napoleon                                23:00.0  7:25/M        
  220    129    384  Brenden Hilliard      Haslett                                 23:00.3  7:25/M        
  221  (< 5)    923  Shaun Fillwock        Mason                                   23:00.9  7:25/M        
  222  (> 7)     62  Kevin Tan             Ann Arbor Huron                         23:01.8  7:25/M        
  223    130    953  Eric Podolsky         Mt. Pleasant                            23:03.7  7:26/M        
  224  (< 5)    688  Isaac Hidalgo         Lansing Eastern                         23:04.7  7:26/M        
  225    131    267  Tahj Edwards          Flushing                                23:06.5  7:27/M        
  226  (> 7)   1037  Eric Dorris           Owosso                                  23:07.0  7:27/M        
  227  (> 7)     38  Robert Cardwell       Ann Arbor Huron                         23:07.5  7:27/M        
  228  (> 7)    469  Diego Banks           Holt                                    23:08.1  7:28/M        
  229    132    269  Drew Hartley          Flushing                                23:08.6  7:28/M        
  230  (< 5)    158  Jermaine Viculis      Charyl Stockwell Academy                23:09.1  7:28/M        
  231  (< 5)    929  Zach Troxell          Mason                                   23:09.9  7:28/M        
  232  (< 5)    113  Caleb Wood            Capital Homeschool                      23:10.4  7:28/M        
  233  (< 5)    111  Patrick Rivet         Capital Homeschool                      23:11.0  7:29/M        
  234  (< 5)    355  Hunter Duehring       Frankenmuth                             23:11.5  7:29/M        
  235  (> 7)   1291  Jordan Vanamburg      St Johns                                23:12.0  7:29/M        
  236  (> 7)   1175  Henry Kauffman        Rockford                                23:12.6  7:29/M        
  237  (< 5)    925  Matthew Hoffman       Mason                                   23:13.2  7:29/M        
  238  (> 7)    770  Austin Daly           Linden                                  23:13.9  7:29/M        
  239  (> 7)    535  Reuben Koeman         Hudsonville                             23:14.8  7:30/M        
  240    133    243  Josh Owen             Eaton Rapids                            23:18.9  7:31/M        
  241  (> 7)     60  Clayton Skinner       Ann Arbor Huron                         23:20.9  7:32/M        
  242  (> 7)    766  Liam Bale             Linden                                  23:21.7  7:32/M        
  243  (> 7)    842  Logan Wells           Livonia Stevenson                       23:22.7  7:32/M        
  244  (> 7)    448  Dillon Taylor         Holly                                   23:29.4  7:35/M        
  245    134   1367  Stanley Plennert      Stockbridge                             23:30.4  7:35/M        
  246  (< 5)   1414  Jesse Munson          Williamston                             23:31.2  7:35/M        
  247  (> 7)    825  Dane Laszyca          Livonia Stevenson                       23:32.1  7:35/M        
  248    135    722  Ryan Nagel            Leslie                                  23:32.7  7:35/M        
  249  (> 7)    833  Benjamin Sill         Livonia Stevenson                       23:33.1  7:36/M        
  250  (> 7)    537  Aaron Lippinga        Hudsonville                             23:33.4  7:36/M        
  251  (> 7)    542  Connor O'Brien        Hudsonville                             23:35.5  7:36/M        
  252    136    939  Andrew Durfee         Mt. Pleasant                            23:38.4  7:37/M        
  253    137    590  Jacob Jarvis          Laingsburg                              23:40.8  7:38/M        
  254  (< 5)    157  Nick Stevens          Charyl Stockwell Academy                23:43.9  7:39/M        
  255  (> 7)    445  Gabriel Stanger       Holly                                   23:47.0  7:40/M        
  256  (> 7)   1286  Gary Pipes            St Johns                                23:51.1  7:42/M        
  257    138   1618  Kearey Shine          Haslett                                 23:51.9  7:42/M        
  258  (> 7)    885  Wade Foster           Marshall                                23:52.9  7:42/M        
  259  (> 7)    200  Jordan Moffitt        DeWitt                                  23:56.8  7:43/M        
  260  (> 7)    196  Matt Hood             DeWitt                                  23:58.2  7:44/M        
  261  (> 7)   1041  Marty Horger          Owosso                                  24:02.3  7:45/M        
  262    139    325  Josh Dix              Fowlerville                             24:04.5  7:46/M        
  263    140    379  Jake Borucki          Haslett                                 24:09.0  7:47/M        
  264  (< 5)    307  Jonathan Hong         Fowler                                  24:11.1  7:48/M        
  265  (> 7)    188  Brendan Edie          DeWitt                                  24:14.2  7:49/M        
  266    141    324  Ben Dix               Fowlerville                             24:15.9  7:49/M        
  267    142    386  Jacob Macy            Haslett                                 24:17.5  7:50/M        
  268    143    380  Tyler Evans           Haslett                                 24:21.7  7:51/M        
  269  (> 7)    883  Stuart Fry            Marshall                                24:22.2  7:52/M        
  270  (> 7)    888  Daniel Hindenach      Marshall                                24:22.6  7:52/M        
  271  (> 7)    489  Jack Murphy           Holt                                    24:23.0  7:52/M        
  272  (< 5)    156  Aidan Snell           Charyl Stockwell Academy                24:23.6  7:52/M        
  273  (> 7)   1280  Nate Kramer           St Johns                                24:24.6  7:52/M        
  274    144    959  Eric Wyman            Mt. Pleasant                            24:26.2  7:53/M        
  275    145    327  Mackenzie Fox-Purrier Fowlerville                             24:27.1  7:53/M        
  276  (< 5)    110  Micah Potter          Capital Homeschool                      24:28.7  7:54/M        
  277  (> 7)    884  Ben Elyea             Marshall                                24:30.3  7:54/M        
  278    146    726  Brayden Smieska       Leslie                                  24:31.3  7:55/M        
  279    147    714  Gunner Fogg           Leslie                                  24:35.8  7:56/M        
  280    148   1335  Andrew Starry         St. Louis                               24:37.2  7:56/M        
  281  (> 7)    199  Zachary Matson        DeWitt                                  24:39.0  7:57/M        
  282  (> 7)    493  Evan Stump            Holt                                    24:41.6  7:58/M        
  283  (< 5)   1410  Aron Dawley           Williamston                             24:50.5  8:01/M        
  284    149    266  Ethan Dupuis          Flushing                                24:52.2  8:01/M        
  285  (> 7)   1188  Hunter Moran          Rockford                                24:53.1  8:02/M        
  286  (> 7)    185  Mauricio Barrera      DeWitt                                  25:07.6  8:06/M        
  287  (> 7)     66  Ryan Yang             Ann Arbor Huron                         25:14.7  8:08/M        
  288  (> 7)    193  Riley Figueroa        DeWitt                                  25:22.6  8:11/M        
  289  (> 7)    721  Daniel Moulton        Leslie                                  25:33.3  8:15/M        
  290  (> 7)   1043  Colton Koepplinger    Owosso                                  25:36.2  8:15/M        
  291  (< 5)    694  Salvatore Petrovia    Lansing Eastern                         25:49.6  8:20/M        
  292  (> 7)    529  Nick Fridsma          Hudsonville                             25:51.9  8:20/M        
  293  (> 7)   1328  Micah Honig           St. Louis                               25:52.8  8:21/M        
  294  (> 7)    473  Zach Brundage         Holt                                    25:56.6  8:22/M        
  295    150     72  Jorge Canto           Bath                                    26:00.5  8:23/M        
  296  (> 7)    897  Leo Walker            Marshall                                26:02.2  8:24/M        
  297  (< 5)    109  Dustin Krise          Capital Homeschool                      26:11.4  8:27/M        
  298  (> 7)     64  Eldon Wilderman       Ann Arbor Huron                         26:12.6  8:27/M        
  299    151    270  Adam Kitchin          Flushing                                26:14.7  8:28/M        
  300    152    584  Kobie Corp            Laingsburg                              26:21.9  8:30/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)    189  Michael Eva           DeWitt                                  26:25.5  8:31/M        
  302    153    633  Brett Caporale        Lansing Catholic                        26:25.7  8:31/M        
  303  (> 7)   1055  Andrew Welz           Owosso                                  26:28.8  8:32/M        
  304    154    330  Caleb Maleitzke       Fowlerville                             26:31.0  8:33/M        
  305    155    587  Alex Eggleston        Laingsburg                              26:34.4  8:34/M        
  306  (> 7)    835  Andrew Szewc          Livonia Stevenson                       26:39.4  8:36/M        
  307  (< 5)   1393  Jacob Foster          Vandercook Lake                         26:40.1  8:36/M        
  308    156    944  Alex Fuja             Mt. Pleasant                            26:41.0  8:36/M        
  309  (> 7)    878  Viggo Hamburg         Marshall                                26:41.9  8:36/M        
  310    157   1611  Jake Langdon          Laingsburg                              26:49.6  8:39/M        
  311    158    328  Nate Fultz            Fowlerville                             26:53.5  8:40/M        
  312  (< 5)    671  Logan Anderson-Borton Lansing Christian                       27:17.6  8:48/M        
  313  (> 7)   1054  Bryce Toman           Owosso                                  27:20.8  8:49/M        
  314    159    646  Colin Smith           Lansing Catholic                        27:59.5  9:02/M        
  315  (> 7)     55  James Nedeltchev      Ann Arbor Huron                         28:18.8  9:08/M        
  316    160    331  Kevin Pentico         Fowlerville                             28:34.2  9:13/M        
  317  (< 5)   1392  Hunter Storm          Vandercook Lake                         28:36.7  9:14/M        
  318  (< 5)   1623  Brock Putman          Vandercook Lake                         29:09.2  9:24/M        
  319  (> 7)     88  Calvin Whittington    Bath                                    29:13.8  9:25/M        
  320  (> 7)     76  John Kyes             Bath                                    29:16.1  9:26/M        
  321  (> 7)   1194  Adam Quinn            Rockford                                29:27.0  9:30/M        
  322  (> 7)    719  Brandon Huttenlocker  Leslie                                  29:29.7  9:31/M        
  323  (< 5)   1397  Devin Cowden          Vandercook Lake                         29:39.8  9:34/M        
  324  (< 5)    678  Garrett Strpko        Lansing Christian                       31:10.9 10:03/M        
  325  (> 7)    424  Benjamin Cichon       Holly                                   35:30.2 11:27/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1540  Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic MS                11:43.7  5:52/M        
    2      2   1542  Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:02.9  6:01/M        
    3      3   1534  Matthew Burns         Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:23.4  6:12/M        
    4  (< 5)   1498  Sawyer Watterson      Jackson Christian MS                    12:24.4  6:12/M        
    5      4   1529  Elijah Meder          Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:29.0  6:15/M        
    6      5   1535  Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:10.8  6:35/M        
    7  (< 5)   1487  Trevor Bunting        Fowler MS                               13:15.8  6:38/M        
    8      6   1565  Tyler Buchanan        Linden MS                               13:18.2  6:39/M        
    9      7   1537  Cameron Maloney       Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:27.2  6:44/M        
   10      8   1454  Aj Skidmore           Bath MS                                 13:31.7  6:46/M        
   11      9   1587  Keith Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    13:33.7  6:47/M        
   12     10   1472  Lewis Degoffau        Capital Homeschool MS                   13:34.5  6:47/M        
   13  (< 5)   1489  Nolan Wirth           Fowler MS                               13:35.1  6:48/M        
   14  (< 5)   1488  Brycen Halfman        Fowler MS                               13:35.8  6:48/M        
   15     11   1469  Timmy Demass          Capital Homeschool MS                   13:38.2  6:49/M        
   16     12   1584  Troy Hagen            Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    13:51.2  6:56/M        
   17     13   1480  Michael Warner        Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             13:56.4  6:58/M        
   18     14   1482  James Jordan          Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             14:13.7  7:07/M        
   19     15   1458  Noah Schott           Bath MS                                 14:14.2  7:07/M        
   20     16   1573  Andrew Krueger        Linden MS                               14:14.7  7:07/M        
   21  (< 5)   1491  Riley Goerge          Fowler MS                               14:15.5  7:08/M        
   22     17   1530  Jack O'Conner         Lansing Area Catholic MS                14:22.3  7:11/M        
   23     18   1588  Ryan Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    14:23.2  7:12/M        
   24  (> 7)   1527  Luke Elden            Lansing Area Catholic MS                14:24.0  7:12/M        
   25  (> 7)   1528  Joey Greenburg        Lansing Area Catholic MS                14:24.8  7:12/M        
   26  (> 7)   1538  John Marrah           Lansing Area Catholic MS                14:32.9  7:16/M        
   27     19   1600  Austin Aldrich        TS Nurnberger MS                        14:33.7  7:17/M        
   28     20   1568  Liam Sack             Linden MS                               14:35.2  7:18/M        
   29     21   1572  Cameron Hawkins       Linden MS                               14:38.3  7:19/M        
   30     22   1512  Zach Robbins          Laingsburg MS                           14:39.9  7:20/M        
   31     23   1509  Brady Hawks           Laingsburg MS                           14:40.7  7:20/M        
   32     24   1478  Jack Ross             Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             14:41.3  7:21/M        
   33     25   1508  Ethan Fleming         Laingsburg MS                           14:42.2  7:21/M        
   34     26   1574  Hayden Mahakian       Linden MS                               14:47.4  7:24/M        
   35     27   1510  Caleb Morr            Laingsburg MS                           14:50.4  7:25/M        
   36     28   1479  Joe Stevens           Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             14:57.5  7:29/M        
   37     29   1576  Lewis Walterhouse     Linden MS                               15:17.5  7:39/M        
   38     30   1566  Andrew McDonald       Linden MS                               15:18.1  7:39/M        
   39     31   1473  Jacob Taylor          Capital Homeschool MS                   15:24.8  7:42/M        
   40     32   1513  Jackson Wilson        Laingsburg MS                           15:26.4  7:43/M        
   41     33   1451  Kevlar Azar           Bath MS                                 15:28.1  7:44/M        
   42     34   1481  Simon Hatcher         Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             15:31.8  7:46/M        
   43     35   1453  Nick Schaeding        Bath MS                                 15:32.5  7:46/M        
   44  (> 7)   1577  Tucker Whitman        Linden MS                               15:44.2  7:52/M        
   45     36   1471  Vince Fedewa          Capital Homeschool MS                   15:45.8  7:53/M        
   46  (> 7)   1531  David Perez           Lansing Area Catholic MS                15:46.5  7:53/M        
   47  (< 5)   1492  Sam Webb              Hillsdale MS                            15:56.1  7:58/M        
   48     37   1470  Timmy Eastwood        Capital Homeschool MS                   15:58.1  7:59/M        
   49  (> 7)   1536  Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic MS                15:59.1  8:00/M        
   50  (> 7)   1567  Tom Nachtigal         Linden MS                               16:00.0  8:00/M        
   51  (> 7)   1564  Kyle Baldwin          Linden MS                               16:01.0  8:01/M        
   52     38   1585  Tyler Schmitt         Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    16:05.3  8:03/M        
   53     39   1511  Brandon O'Connor      Laingsburg MS                           16:07.6  8:04/M        
   54     40   1586  Ty Genereux           Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    16:12.6  8:06/M        
   55     41   1452  Kyle Holmes           Bath MS                                 16:13.6  8:07/M        
   56  (> 7)   1575  Jeff Simberg          Linden MS                               16:16.0  8:08/M        
   57     42   1617  Phillip Waidelich     Bath MS                                 16:17.1  8:09/M        
   58  (> 7)   1533  Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic MS                16:18.4  8:09/M        
   59     43   1456  Darius Clemen         Bath MS                                 16:23.9  8:12/M        
   60  (< 5)   1545  Jack Khoury           Lansing Christian MS                    16:39.4  8:20/M        
   61     44   1603  Cameron Peak          TS Nurnberger MS                        16:45.3  8:23/M        
   62  (> 7)   1578  Cole Witnich          Linden MS                               16:46.8  8:23/M        
   63     45   1466  Saul Baker            Capital Homeschool MS                   17:03.0  8:32/M        
   64  (> 7)   1532  Alex Annis            Lansing Area Catholic MS                17:04.4  8:32/M        
   65     46   1606  Jacob Fry             TS Nurnberger MS                        17:20.4  8:40/M        
   66     47   1607  Grant Mills           TS Nurnberger MS                        17:21.5  8:41/M        
   67     48   1477  Tre Hill              Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             17:23.2  8:42/M        
   68  (< 5)   1483  Grant Jason           Eastern Junior MS                       17:38.6  8:49/M        
   69  (> 7)   1571  Adam Glazar           Linden MS                               17:42.9  8:51/M        
   70  (> 7)   1455  Justin Brown          Bath MS                                 17:46.9  8:53/M        
   71     49   1514  Tyler Siben           Laingsburg MS                           17:53.2  8:57/M        
   72     50   1601  Corban Allen          TS Nurnberger MS                        18:10.9  9:05/M        
   73  (> 7)   1570  Collin Willard        Linden MS                               18:20.7  9:10/M        
   74     51   1467  Duncan Bieber         Capital Homeschool MS                   18:30.7  9:15/M        
   75  (< 5)   1496  Nathan Biederstadt    Jackson Christian MS                    18:44.4  9:22/M        
   76  (> 7)   1526  Charlie Barrone       Lansing Area Catholic MS                19:08.9  9:34/M        
   77  (< 5)   1497  Bailey Jackson        Jackson Christian MS                    19:18.0  9:39/M        
   78  (> 7)   1539  Cameron Nakfoor       Lansing Area Catholic MS                20:53.1 10:27/M        
   79     52   1602  Alex Lawhorne         TS Nurnberger MS                        23:42.1 11:51/M        
   80  (> 7)   1457  Andy Hilts            Bath MS                                 24:16.2 12:08/M        
   81     53   1604  Trevin Robinson       TS Nurnberger MS                        24:51.8 12:26/M        
   82  (> 7)   1569  Zach Shelton          Linden MS                               25:02.2 12:31/M        
   83  (> 7)   1608  Devin Smith           TS Nurnberger MS                        25:08.1 12:34/M        
   84  (> 7)   1468  Eli Clinger           Capital Homeschool MS                   27:47.1 13:54/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class 3


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    412  Brock Eves            Hillsdale                               16:19.5  5:16/M        
    2      1   1357  Austin Fillmore       Stockbridge                             16:22.4  5:17/M        
    3      2    975  Ryan Silvestri        Napoleon                                16:58.8  5:28/M        
    4      3   1356  Jake Chapman          Stockbridge                             17:32.3  5:39/M        
    5      4   1099  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:35.9  5:40/M        
    6      5   1355  Alan Baird            Stockbridge                             17:43.5  5:43/M        
    7      6     87  Cole Trevino          Bath                                    17:49.7  5:45/M        
    8      7   1101  Grant Hengesbach      Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:51.8  5:45/M        
    9      8    301  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                  17:58.9  5:48/M        
   10      9    965  Billy Dowd            Napoleon                                18:02.2  5:49/M        
   11     10   1107  Bryce Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:02.5  5:49/M        
   12     11   1614  Trace Henderson       Lansing Christian                       18:12.3  5:52/M        
   13     12    973  Shayne Palmer         Napoleon                                18:14.8  5:53/M        
   14     13    974  Connor Silvestri      Napoleon                                18:15.2  5:53/M        
   15     14     77  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    18:15.6  5:53/M        
   16     15   1105  Brock Simon           Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:16.0  5:54/M        
   17     16   1368  Nick Snider           Stockbridge                             18:16.5  5:54/M        
   18     17    592  Ryan Kingsbury        Laingsburg                              18:17.1  5:54/M        
   19     18   1104  Zach Schmitz          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:18.0  5:54/M        
   20     19    105  Ben Demass            Capital Homeschool                      18:22.0  5:55/M        
   21     20    303  Nick Conner           Fowler                                  18:23.8  5:56/M        
   22     21   1312  Isaac Brown           St Patrick                              18:24.8  5:56/M        
   23     22     86  Case Trevino          Bath                                    18:28.0  5:57/M        
   24     23    970  Joel Johnson          Napoleon                                18:28.5  5:57/M        
   25     24   1363  Kaleb Losey           Stockbridge                             18:32.0  5:59/M        
   26     25    148  Jeremy Bond           Charyl Stockwell Academy                18:33.2  5:59/M        
   27  (< 5)    415  Owen Webb             Hillsdale                               18:35.4  6:00/M        
   28     26     80  Branley Mafuta        Bath                                    18:40.1  6:01/M        
   29     27    112  Grant Taylor          Capital Homeschool                      18:41.3  6:02/M        
   30     28    107  Grant Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      18:50.5  6:05/M        
   31     29     78  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    18:53.5  6:05/M        
   32     30   1088  Reese Middleton       Perry                                   18:58.0  6:07/M        
   33     31   1082  Jordan Depew          Perry                                   18:59.1  6:07/M        
   34     32     74  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                    19:00.8  6:08/M        
   35     33    673  Andrew Carlock        Lansing Christian                       19:01.7  6:08/M        
   36     34    717  Jakob Hartman         Leslie                                  19:12.9  6:12/M        
   37     35   1086  James Legacy          Perry                                   19:16.9  6:13/M        
   38     36    309  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  19:22.1  6:15/M        
   39     37    679  Davis Tebben          Lansing Christian                       19:23.2  6:15/M        
   40     38   1364  Caleb McCarty         Stockbridge                             19:24.6  6:15/M        
   41     39    153  Anthony Martino       Charyl Stockwell Academy                19:27.0  6:16/M        
   42     40    713  Troy Davis            Leslie                                  19:27.3  6:16/M        
   43     41    672  Dawson Block          Lansing Christian                       19:27.6  6:16/M        
   44     42    108  Nathan Hartges        Capital Homeschool                      19:33.2  6:18/M        
   45     43    964  Tim Doetsch           Napoleon                                19:33.7  6:18/M        
   46     44   1083  Cooper Heminger       Perry                                   19:34.0  6:19/M        
   47     45    104  Brett Cribley         Capital Homeschool                      19:34.4  6:19/M        
   48     46     79  Aime Mafuta           Bath                                    19:34.6  6:19/M        
   49     47    723  Zach Owen             Leslie                                  19:44.3  6:22/M        
   50     48    715  Luke Gilliland        Leslie                                  19:57.4  6:26/M        
   51     49    711  Zach Boller           Leslie                                  19:58.2  6:26/M        
   52     50    597  Jacob Rouse           Laingsburg                              20:11.4  6:31/M        
   53     51    300  Elijah Becker         Fowler                                  20:13.1  6:31/M        
   54     52    724  Levi Prater           Leslie                                  20:15.0  6:32/M        
   55     53    720  Quintin Lee           Leslie                                  20:22.5  6:34/M        
   56     54    595  Malachi Marshall      Laingsburg                              20:23.6  6:35/M        
   57     55    154  Nathan Morgan         Charyl Stockwell Academy                20:25.6  6:35/M        
   58     56   1613  Hunter Block          Lansing Christian                       20:26.3  6:35/M        
   59     57    977  Zeke Tomblin          Napoleon                                20:26.7  6:35/M        
   60  (< 5)    413  Alex McGowan          Hillsdale                               20:26.9  6:35/M        
   61     58    155  Chase Pitcher         Charyl Stockwell Academy                20:27.7  6:36/M        
   62     59   1089  Adam Stackpole        Perry                                   20:35.0  6:38/M        
   63     60    306  Jacob Hong            Fowler                                  20:45.3  6:42/M        
   64     61   1369  Zach Snyder           Stockbridge                             20:52.8  6:44/M        
   65     62    103  Charlie Beals         Capital Homeschool                      21:01.1  6:47/M        
   66     63    599  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                              21:10.1  6:50/M        
   67     64    593  Trevor Klatt          Laingsburg                              21:25.6  6:55/M        
   68     65    586  Jordan Dittich        Laingsburg                              21:26.9  6:55/M        
   69     66    151  Caleb Killinger       Charyl Stockwell Academy                21:28.2  6:55/M        
   70     67   1098  Seth Anderson         Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:37.6  6:58/M        
   71     68   1102  Kevin Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:39.0  6:59/M        
   72     69    598  Jacob Saint Amour     Laingsburg                              21:52.1  7:03/M        
   73     70    150  Cale Gray             Charyl Stockwell Academy                21:54.3  7:04/M        
   74     71    149  Salvatore Curcuru     Charyl Stockwell Academy                21:59.6  7:05/M        
   75     72    310  James Wohlfert        Fowler                                  22:02.8  7:06/M        
   76     73    305  Owen Fedewa           Fowler                                  22:03.9  7:07/M        
   77     74   1399  Andrew Putman         Vandercook Lake                         22:31.4  7:16/M        
   78     75    102  Josef Baker           Capital Homeschool                      22:33.8  7:16/M        
   79     76   1391  Isaiah Cram           Vandercook Lake                         23:17.5  7:31/M        
   80     77    674  Jonathan Fleming      Lansing Christian                       23:19.3  7:31/M        
   81     78   1400  Jordan Rimert         Vandercook Lake                         23:22.1  7:32/M        
   82     79   1398  Noah Molton           Vandercook Lake                         23:28.1  7:34/M        
   83     80    676  Jacob McDowell        Lansing Christian                       23:44.3  7:39/M        
   84  (> 7)    589  Dylan Harter          Laingsburg                              24:19.8  7:51/M        
   85     81   1401  Seth Storm            Vandercook Lake                         24:22.8  7:52/M        
   86     82   1318  Thomas Wernet         St Patrick                              24:27.4  7:53/M        
   87     83   1317  Philip Wernet         St Patrick                              24:48.5  8:00/M        
   88     84   1085  Ryan Lalonde          Perry                                   25:18.6  8:10/M        
   89     85   1394  Alex Harmon           Vandercook Lake                         25:45.0  8:18/M        
   90     86   1314  David Kreiner         St Patrick                              31:15.0 10:05/M        
   91     87   1315  Aaron Pratt           St Patrick                              31:21.2 10:07/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class 1


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockford                               61               7   9  12  15  18  27  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:57.1
        Average Time: 16:35.4

    2 Northville                             64               4   8  10  16  26  30  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:04.1
        Average Time: 16:36.8

    3 Saline                                 73               1   3  20  21  28  29  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:31.3
        Average Time: 16:42.2

    4 Holly                                  86               2  11  19  23  31  39  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:02.5
        Average Time: 16:48.5

    5 Livonia Stevenson                     156              13  24  33  35  51  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:59.3
        Average Time: 17:23.8

    6 Hudsonville                           166              17  34  36  37  42  47  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:19.8
        Average Time: 17:27.9

    7 Holt                                  178               6  22  40  48  62  65  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:02.0
        Average Time: 17:36.4

    8 St Johns                              202               5  32  52  56  57  61  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:03.9
        Average Time: 17:48.8

    9 Ann Arbor Huron                       271              14  55  64  68  70  76  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:54.1
        Average Time: 18:34.8

   10 Mt. Pleasant                          281              41  58  59  60  63  66  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.7
        Average Time: 18:33.3

   11 Flushing                              288              25  44  67  72  80  83             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:44.2
        Average Time: 18:56.8

   12 Mason                                 339              38  73  74  75  79  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:23.5
        Average Time: 19:40.7

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class 2


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Linden                                 45               3   5   8  11  18  19  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:21.9
        Average Time: 17:28.3

    2 Williamston                           104              13  14  21  24  32  40  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59.4
        Average Time: 18:11.8

    3 Lansing Catholic                      107               9  12  22  31  33  45  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59.3
        Average Time: 18:11.8

    4 Eaton Rapids                          131              10  15  26  37  43  53  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:45.2
        Average Time: 18:21.0

    5 Caro                                  145               6  17  23  47  52  54  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:50.1
        Average Time: 18:22.0

    6 Marshall                              147               4  20  27  41  55  64  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:59.4
        Average Time: 18:23.9

    7 DeWitt                                183               2  16  34  57  74  75  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:27.6
        Average Time: 18:29.5

    8 St. Louis                             197               1  25  44  62  65  82  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:45.8
        Average Time: 18:33.1

    9 Owosso                                250              29  36  50  67  68  69  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:40.4
        Average Time: 19:08.0

   10 Frankenmuth                           270              35  48  51  56  80  87  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:38.2
        Average Time: 19:19.6

   11 Fowlerville                           278               7  42  58  83  88  94 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:10.7
        Average Time: 19:38.1

   12 Haslett                               305              39  59  63  71  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:12.5
        Average Time: 19:26.5

   13 Lansing Eastern                       313              28  30  79  84  92  93 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:43.5
        Average Time: 20:08.7

   14 Portland                              374              49  60  81  89  95  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:28.7
        Average Time: 20:41.7

   15 Lakewood                              397              46  66  90  97  98 101 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:06.4
        Average Time: 21:13.3

   16 Lansing Sexton                        515              99 100 103 106 107                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:28.3
        Average Time: 25:41.6

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

J.V. Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Northville                             21               1   2   3   7   8  10  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:24.7
        Average Time: 17:40.9

    2 Rockford                               41               4   5   9  11  12  15  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:00.3
        Average Time: 18:00.0

    3 Holly                                 107               6  13  23  25  40  41  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:32.7
        Average Time: 18:42.5

    4 Livonia Stevenson                     120              18  19  22  30  31  37  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:09.9
        Average Time: 19:01.9

    5 Linden                                157              20  24  33  38  42  65  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:25.1
        Average Time: 19:17.0

    6 Ann Arbor Huron                       191              27  34  36  44  50  72  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:53.5
        Average Time: 19:34.7

    7 St Johns                              193              26  29  35  51  52  80  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:54.7
        Average Time: 19:34.9

    8 Hudsonville                           231              17  28  32  58  96 100 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:02.9
        Average Time: 19:48.5

    9 Owosso                                308              43  55  67  68  75  76  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:08.8
        Average Time: 20:25.7

   10 Holt                                  315              46  61  64  71  73  82  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:26.4
        Average Time: 20:29.3

   11 Napoleon                              346              59  63  66  74  84 106 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:22.5
        Average Time: 20:40.5

   12 Stockbridge                           361              21  60  70  90 120 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:35.5
        Average Time: 20:43.1

   13 DeWitt                                366              45  48  85  91  97  99 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:30.3
        Average Time: 20:42.0

   14 Bath                                  395              53  54  79  95 114 122 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:43.5
        Average Time: 20:56.7

   15 St. Louis                             448              56  62  89 117 124 125 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:48.0
        Average Time: 21:21.6

   16 Eaton Rapids                          448              49  94  98 102 105 133             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:00.3
        Average Time: 21:12.0

   17 Marshall                              468              78  87  93 103 107 109 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:39.6
        Average Time: 21:19.9

   18 Lansing Catholic                      538              57  83  86 153 159                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:53.9
        Average Time: 23:22.7

   19 Leslie                                579             104 108 113 119 135 146 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:15.9
        Average Time: 22:15.1

   20 Mt. Pleasant                          618             101 123 128 130 136 144 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:36.9
        Average Time: 22:43.3

   21 Haslett                               660             126 127 129 138 140 142 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:30.0
        Average Time: 23:18.0

   22 Laingsburg                            675             115 116 137 152 155 157             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:42.2
        Average Time: 24:08.4

   23 Flushing                              684             121 131 132 149 151                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:45.0
        Average Time: 23:57.0

   24 Fowlerville                           737             139 141 145 154 158 160             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:12.2
        Average Time: 25:14.4

 Inc. Capital Homeschool                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Caro                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Charyl Stockwell Academy             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Frankenmuth                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Jackson Christian                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Christian                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Eastern                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vandercook Lake                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Williamston                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic MS               15               1   2   3   4   5   7  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:50.0
        Average Time: 12:22.0

    2 Linden MS                              89               6  16  20  21  26  29  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:34.1
        Average Time: 14:18.8

    3 Charyl Stockwell Academy MS           113              13  14  24  28  34  48             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:21.0
        Average Time: 14:40.2

    4 Pewamo-Westphalia MS                  117               9  12  18  38  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:06.2
        Average Time: 14:49.2

    5 Capital Homeschool MS                 125              10  11  31  36  37  45  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:21.7
        Average Time: 14:52.3

    6 Laingsburg MS                         129              22  23  25  27  32  39  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:19.8
        Average Time: 14:51.9

    7 Bath MS                               132               8  15  33  35  41  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:00.3
        Average Time: 15:00.0

    8 TS Nurnberger MS                      206              19  44  46  47  50  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:12.1
        Average Time: 16:50.4

 Inc. Eastern Junior MS                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler MS                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hillsdale MS                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Jackson Christian MS                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Christian MS                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class 3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Stockbridge                            49               1   3   5  16  24  38  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:26.9
        Average Time: 17:41.4

    2 Pewamo-Westphalia                      54               4   7  10  15  18  67  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:04.5
        Average Time: 18:00.9

    3 Napoleon                               59               2   9  12  13  23  43  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:59.6
        Average Time: 17:59.9

    4 Bath                                   97               6  14  22  26  29  32  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:07.1
        Average Time: 18:25.4

    5 Capital Homeschool                    161              19  27  28  42  45  62  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:01.4
        Average Time: 19:00.3

    6 Fowler                                175               8  20  36  51  60  72  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:43.4
        Average Time: 19:20.6

    7 Lansing Christian                     178              11  33  37  41  56  77  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:31.2
        Average Time: 19:18.2

    8 Perry                                 199              30  31  35  44  59  84             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:23.2
        Average Time: 19:28.6

    9 Leslie                                218              34  40  47  48  49  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:20.4
        Average Time: 19:40.0

   10 Charyl Stockwell Academy              243              25  39  55  58  66  70  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:21.9
        Average Time: 20:04.3

   11 Laingsburg                            248              17  50  54  63  64  65  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:28.0
        Average Time: 20:17.6

   12 St Patrick                            359              21  82  83  86  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:17.1
        Average Time: 26:03.4

   13 Vandercook Lake                       388              74  76  78  79  81  85             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:02.1
        Average Time: 23:24.4

 Inc. Hillsdale                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class 1


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    564  Kelli Jackson         Hudsonville                             18:18.9  5:54/M        
    2      2   1021  Cayla Eckenroth       Northville                              18:32.3  5:59/M        
    3      3   1017  Lexa Barrott          Northville                              18:32.9  5:59/M        
    4      4   1384  Sielle Kearney        Traverse City Central                   18:34.7  5:59/M        
    5      5   1385  Ashley Ko             Traverse City Central                   18:38.5  6:01/M        
    6      6   1263  Hannah Cummings       Saline                                  19:07.1  6:10/M        
    7      7   1308  Karrigan Smith        St Johns                                19:08.0  6:10/M        
    8      8   1025  Emma Herrmann         Northville                              19:18.3  6:14/M        
    9      9    282  Paige Deitering       Flushing                                19:26.2  6:16/M        
   10     10   1269  Gillian Walter        Saline                                  19:30.3  6:17/M        
   11     11    287  Jessi Lindstrom       Flushing                                19:44.3  6:22/M        
   12     12    569  Alyssa Sanchez        Hudsonville                             19:46.2  6:23/M        
   13     13    288  Addie May             Flushing                                19:49.1  6:24/M        
   14     14   1235  Larissa Medich        Rockford                                19:50.9  6:24/M        
   15     15   1266  Lillie Phelps         Saline                                  19:54.6  6:25/M        
   16     16    463  Maggie Schneider      Holly                                   19:55.5  6:25/M        
   17     17   1267  Abby Rentschler       Saline                                  19:58.2  6:26/M        
   18     18   1030  Emma Smith            Northville                              20:02.5  6:28/M        
   19     19   1390  Ellie Taylor          Traverse City Central                   20:05.3  6:29/M        
   20     20   1236  Natalie Napolillo     Rockford                                20:06.7  6:29/M        
   21     21    456  Lauren Hackett        Holly                                   20:10.2  6:30/M        
   22     22   1241  Paige Parker          Rockford                                20:12.5  6:31/M        
   23     23   1240  Megan Parker          Rockford                                20:13.6  6:31/M        
   24     24   1023  Taylor Gattoni        Northville                              20:14.4  6:32/M        
   25     25   1206  Avri Beach            Rockford                                20:22.6  6:34/M        
   26     26   1383  Madyson Basch         Traverse City Central                   20:24.5  6:35/M        
   27     27   1024  Hailey Harris         Northville                              20:28.8  6:36/M        
   28     28   1387  Kalina Pfannenstiel   Traverse City Central                   20:34.2  6:38/M        
   29     29   1388  Emmalyne Tarsa        Traverse City Central                   20:37.0  6:39/M        
   30     30   1262  Haleigh Cummings      Saline                                  20:38.8  6:39/M        
   31     31   1389  Graceanne Tarsa       Traverse City Central                   20:41.9  6:40/M        
   32     32    506  Abbey Houser          Holt                                    20:46.0  6:42/M        
   33     33   1264  Hannah Fischer        Saline                                  20:59.3  6:46/M        
   34     34   1229  Hannah Jefferis       Rockford                                21:03.9  6:47/M        
   35     35   1268  Athena Slawski        Saline                                  21:12.8  6:50/M        
   36     36    573  Laura Vanderploeg     Hudsonville                             21:16.8  6:52/M        
   37     37    556  Kasey Desmit          Hudsonville                             21:18.4  6:52/M        
   38     38    845  Julia Cercone         Livonia Stevenson                       21:19.3  6:53/M        
   39     39   1018  Helena Bryans         Northville                              21:20.0  6:53/M        
   40     40    554  Anna Buist            Hudsonville                             21:25.0  6:55/M        
   41     41    499  Megan Colligan        Holt                                    21:35.0  6:58/M        
   42     42    936  Leaha Sinnaeve        Mason                                   21:36.9  6:58/M        
   43     43   1298  Jennifer Eaton        St Johns                                21:39.7  6:59/M        
   44     44   1224  Camryn Gabriel        Rockford                                21:47.0  7:02/M        
   45     45    846  Emily Chapski         Livonia Stevenson                       21:51.9  7:03/M        
   46     46    933  Alexis Lyons          Mason                                   21:56.4  7:05/M        
   47     47    561  Danielle Gortsema     Hudsonville                             21:59.9  7:05/M        
   48     48    526  Leanna Wehrle         Holt                                    22:01.9  7:06/M        
   49     49    857  Grace Lamerson        Livonia Stevenson                       22:06.9  7:08/M        
   50     50    567  Elaina Nibbelink      Hudsonville                             22:08.3  7:08/M        
   51     51   1311  Emily Wohlfert        St Johns                                22:34.4  7:17/M        
   52     52    459  Chloe Konopitski      Holly                                   22:36.4  7:17/M        
   53     53   1302  Milah Montle          St Johns                                22:38.6  7:18/M        
   54     54    932  Callie Jones          Mason                                   22:46.2  7:21/M        
   55     55    518  Elise Richards        Holt                                    22:47.8  7:21/M        
   56     56    861  Kaylee McCarthy       Livonia Stevenson                       22:49.9  7:22/M        
   57     57    852  Jackie Green          Livonia Stevenson                       22:58.0  7:25/M        
   58     58    849  Colleen Fitzgerald    Livonia Stevenson                       23:07.0  7:27/M        
   59     59    298  Piper Wood            Flushing                                23:12.2  7:29/M        
   60     60    517  Allie Piper           Holt                                    23:14.7  7:30/M        
   61     61    858  Emily Lauzon          Livonia Stevenson                       23:20.6  7:32/M        
   62     62    286  Caroline Hunt         Flushing                                23:43.9  7:39/M        
   63     63    454  Lauren Burnell        Holly                                   23:46.8  7:40/M        
   64     64    501  Lauren Dahlke         Holt                                    23:48.9  7:41/M        
   65     65   1301  Madi Montle           St Johns                                24:00.2  7:45/M        
   66     66    934  Allena Mulville       Mason                                   24:04.9  7:46/M        
   67     67    293  Shelby Shaughnessy    Flushing                                24:07.6  7:47/M        
   68     68    464  Katelyn Sparzynski    Holly                                   24:08.8  7:47/M        
   69     69    294  Madison Stafford      Flushing                                24:10.6  7:48/M        
   70     70    931  Katie Geer            Mason                                   24:12.0  7:48/M        
   71     71    458  Maris Humphreys       Holly                                   25:45.8  8:18/M        
   72     72    496  Emily Baswell         Holt                                    26:09.8  8:26/M        
   73     73    468  Chelsea Wolf          Holly                                   27:27.9  8:51/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class 2


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    125  Sarah Kettel          Capital Homeschool                      17:50.2  5:45/M        
    2      2   1343  Sophia Bradley        St. Louis                               19:16.2  6:13/M        
    3      3    233  Shelby Waterson       DeWitt                                  19:25.6  6:16/M        
    4      4   1074  Dillon McClintock     Owosso                                  19:40.0  6:21/M        
    5      5    793  Savannah Ferrara      Linden                                  19:49.6  6:24/M        
    6      6    173  Maegen Hopkins        Chelsea                                 19:55.0  6:25/M        
    7      7    224  Jordan Lee            DeWitt                                  20:16.5  6:32/M        
    8      8    799  Jordan Holscher       Linden                                  20:17.5  6:33/M        
    9      9    174  Jesse Jacobusse       Chelsea                                 20:19.9  6:33/M        
   10     10    183  Karana Wickens        Chelsea                                 20:20.6  6:34/M        
   11     11    144  Casey Hadaway         Caro                                    20:29.3  6:36/M        
   12     12     21  Claire McNally        Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               20:31.4  6:37/M        
   13     13    208  Hannah Adler          DeWitt                                  20:32.8  6:37/M        
   14     14    411  Amanda Young          Haslett                                 20:33.5  6:38/M        
   15     15    353  Ollie Updike          Fowlerville                             20:36.4  6:39/M        
   16     16    129  Annika Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool                      20:39.7  6:40/M        
   17     17    919  Abbey Ufkes           Marshall                                20:43.4  6:41/M        
   18     18    147  Andrea Messing        Caro                                    20:44.4  6:41/M        
   19     19    232  Katie Vitou           DeWitt                                  20:52.6  6:44/M        
   20     20    396  Marissa Bradley       Haslett                                 21:03.4  6:47/M        
   21     21    792  Courtney Davis        Linden                                  21:03.9  6:47/M        
   22     22    398  Lidia Clarizio        Haslett                                 21:08.3  6:49/M        
   23     23    654  Mary Delaney          Lansing Catholic                        21:09.4  6:49/M        
   24     24    123  Mara Johnson          Capital Homeschool                      21:17.8  6:52/M        
   25     25    130  Kyria Shoemaker       Capital Homeschool                      21:24.4  6:54/M        
   26     26    221  Kara Johnson          DeWitt                                  21:25.8  6:55/M        
   27     27    143  Monica Ellicott       Caro                                    21:28.7  6:55/M        
   28     28    142  Emily Cockerill       Caro                                    21:30.2  6:56/M        
   29     29   1347  Mallory Munderloh     St. Louis                               21:32.5  6:57/M        
   30     30   1346  Bethany Gurnee        St. Louis                               21:33.2  6:57/M        
   31     31    118  Larisa Demass         Capital Homeschool                      21:35.1  6:58/M        
   32     32    795  Taylor Ganger         Linden                                  21:40.4  6:59/M        
   33     33    797  Maya Gossett          Linden                                  21:41.8  7:00/M        
   34     34    660  Amy Hicks             Lansing Catholic                        21:42.7  7:00/M        
   35     35    657  Grace Frost           Lansing Catholic                        21:47.3  7:02/M        
   36     36    906  Olivia Hancock        Marshall                                21:47.9  7:02/M        
   37     37    141  Sarah Brown           Caro                                    21:54.4  7:04/M        
   38     38    260  Carmela McManus       Eaton Rapids                            21:55.2  7:04/M        
   39     39   1427  Hannah Jones          Williamston                             21:55.8  7:04/M        
   40     40    408  Juliana Marks         Haslett                                 21:59.7  7:05/M        
   41     41    172  Caroline Hirth        Chelsea                                 22:00.2  7:06/M        
   42     42    397  Emma Busch            Haslett                                 22:01.1  7:06/M        
   43     43   1426  Megan Ivey            Williamston                             22:02.8  7:06/M        
   44     44    916  Rachel Schoepke       Marshall                                22:04.8  7:07/M        
   45     45   1080  Anna Schultalbers     Owosso                                  22:05.3  7:07/M        
   46     46   1344  Megan Brown           St. Louis                               22:09.4  7:09/M        
   47     47    345  Bridget Parker        Fowlerville                             22:19.2  7:12/M        
   48     48     28  Nina Sapienza         Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               22:24.0  7:14/M        
   49     49    263  Anne-Marie Wright     Eaton Rapids                            22:24.7  7:14/M        
   50     50    666  Anna Rentz            Lansing Catholic                        22:25.6  7:14/M        
   51     51      4  Dana Bodary           Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               22:26.2  7:14/M        
   52     52    652  Sophie Collard        Lansing Catholic                        22:27.1  7:15/M        
   53     53   1075  Katie Owens           Owosso                                  22:27.5  7:15/M        
   54     54     26  Grace Rumler          Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               22:28.1  7:15/M        
   55     55    648  Victoria Boehlert-SomoLansing Catholic                        22:34.1  7:17/M        
   56     56    229  Stephanie Robinson    DeWitt                                  22:40.7  7:19/M        
   57     57   1424  Gabrielle Harris      Williamston                             22:42.4  7:19/M        
   58     58   1417  Tucker Alchin         Williamston                             22:43.5  7:20/M        
   59     59    124  Rebecca Kettel        Capital Homeschool                      22:45.0  7:20/M        
   60     60     16  Michelle Jonik        Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               22:54.6  7:23/M        
   61     61    349  Emma Roedel           Fowlerville                             22:55.5  7:24/M        
   62     62   1429  Amberlee Kreis        Williamston                             22:56.7  7:24/M        
   63  (< 5)    697  Kayleen Petrovia      Lansing Eastern                         22:57.7  7:24/M        
   64     63    367  Autumn Gentner        Frankenmuth                             23:00.5  7:25/M        
   65     64    909  Hannah Koch           Marshall                                23:05.3  7:27/M        
   66     65    121  Lydia Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      23:07.1  7:27/M        
   67     66   1135  Kailen Brennan        Portland                                23:09.0  7:28/M        
   68     67    215  Ashley Brzozowski     DeWitt                                  23:11.0  7:29/M        
   69     68     25  Maria Przebienda      Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               23:12.6  7:29/M        
   70     69   1145  Abby Grys             Portland                                23:13.1  7:29/M        
   71     70    145  Delia Kolanowski      Caro                                    23:13.8  7:29/M        
   72     71    376  Carissa Schurr        Frankenmuth                             23:14.2  7:30/M        
   73     72    791  Kailee Corcoran       Linden                                  23:14.8  7:30/M        
   74  (< 5)    699  Katlyn Tews           Lansing Eastern                         23:17.6  7:31/M        
   75     73    177  Sydney Matusik        Chelsea                                 23:21.4  7:32/M        
   76     74    140  Grace Branding        Caro                                    23:21.8  7:32/M        
   77     75    627  Davita Mater          Lakewood                                23:22.6  7:32/M        
   78     76    918  Tristan Tobias        Marshall                                23:29.0  7:35/M        
   79     77    171  Rachel Hastings       Chelsea                                 23:31.1  7:35/M        
   80     78   1422  Emma Eisenbeis        Williamston                             23:41.1  7:38/M        
   81     79   1147  Ellie Mallell         Portland                                23:42.6  7:39/M        
   82     80   1064  Lilly Ebarra          Owosso                                  23:43.0  7:39/M        
   83     81    167  Ellie Doman           Chelsea                                 23:43.3  7:39/M        
   84     82    409  Kenzie O'Brien        Haslett                                 23:53.2  7:42/M        
   85     83    794  Sydney Ganger         Linden                                  23:57.3  7:44/M        
   86     84   1079  Allison Perry         Owosso                                  23:57.6  7:44/M        
   87     85     35  Maggie White          Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               24:00.1  7:45/M        
   88     86    373  Sarah Richmond        Frankenmuth                             24:02.2  7:45/M        
   89     87    377  Mackenzie Walter      Frankenmuth                             24:09.3  7:47/M        
   90     88   1351  Ali Serna             St. Louis                               24:12.6  7:48/M        
   91     89    653  Kate Day              Lansing Catholic                        24:19.0  7:51/M        
   92     90    363  Elisabeth Barrett     Frankenmuth                             24:24.1  7:52/M        
   93     91    256  Samantha Good         Eaton Rapids                            24:26.6  7:53/M        
   94     92   1141  Jessika Grapentien    Portland                                24:28.9  7:54/M        
   95     93    378  Dana Williams         Frankenmuth                             24:30.2  7:54/M        
   96     94    402  Megan Garcia          Haslett                                 24:32.2  7:55/M        
   97     95   1065  Abbey Edwards         Owosso                                  24:38.2  7:57/M        
   98  (< 5)    698  Kirsten Smith         Lansing Eastern                         24:40.5  7:57/M        
   99     96    366  Ashley Geiger         Frankenmuth                             24:43.1  7:58/M        
  100     97   1341  Seairra Blackwell     St. Louis                               24:58.0  8:03/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     98    904  Hannah Delmotte       Marshall                                25:02.2  8:05/M        
  102     99    262  Hannah Richburg       Eaton Rapids                            25:05.5  8:05/M        
  103    100   1150  Rachel Pohl           Portland                                25:20.7  8:10/M        
  104    101    258  Amanda Henderson      Eaton Rapids                            25:22.0  8:11/M        
  105    102    348  Rachel Rigotti        Fowlerville                             25:23.6  8:11/M        
  106    103    905  Tiffany Gross         Marshall                                25:28.6  8:13/M        
  107    104   1138  Jenna Davids          Portland                                25:31.3  8:14/M        
  108    105   1421  Emily Coscarelli      Williamston                             25:50.5  8:20/M        
  109    106   1146  Payton Lowery         Portland                                26:14.6  8:28/M        
  110    107   1353  Marisa Thum           St. Louis                               26:31.8  8:33/M        
  111    108    344  Shannon McDonald      Fowlerville                             26:43.0  8:37/M        
  112    109    626  Olivia Louthan        Lakewood                                26:52.5  8:40/M        
  113    110    257  Mikaela Harns         Eaton Rapids                            26:54.3  8:41/M        
  114    111    625  Heidi Leonard         Lakewood                                27:21.6  8:49/M        
  115    112    350  Mia Stock             Fowlerville                             27:41.8  8:56/M        
  116    113    630  Jacqueline O'Gorman   Lakewood                                28:26.4  9:10/M        
  117    114    622  Carley Bennett        Lakewood                                28:35.2  9:13/M        
  118    115    623  Emme Dreysse          Lakewood                                28:41.0  9:15/M        
  119    116    629  Sam Montgomery        Lakewood                                30:13.0  9:45/M        
  120  (> 7)    631  Kendall Rooks         Lakewood                                30:13.6  9:45/M        
  121  (< 5)    708  Sadiah Page           Lansing Sexton                          38:30.6 12:25/M        
  122  (< 5)    709  Victoria Thatch       Lansing Sexton                          38:31.6 12:25/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1027  Mirai Kobayashi       Northville                              21:04.0  6:48/M        
    2      2   1020  Katie Chevoor         Northville                              21:09.3  6:49/M        
    3      3   1250  Molly Weir            Rockford                                21:20.5  6:53/M        
    4      4   1249  Laine Switzer         Rockford                                21:33.8  6:57/M        
    5      5   1209  Jessica Bernhardt     Rockford                                21:55.8  7:04/M        
    6      6   1222  Jinny Fankhauser      Rockford                                21:58.2  7:05/M        
    7      7   1032  Rachel Zimmer         Northville                              21:59.0  7:05/M        
    8      8    558  Allison Frank         Hudsonville                             22:01.6  7:06/M        
    9      9   1230  Jackie Jernigan       Rockford                                22:03.0  7:07/M        
   10     10   1031  Paige Zimmer          Northville                              22:04.2  7:07/M        
   11     11   1026  Emily Kerr            Northville                              22:10.8  7:09/M        
   12     12   1215  Tiana Colovos         Rockford                                22:13.3  7:10/M        
   13     13   1110  Brooke Bengel         Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:25.6  7:14/M        
   14     14   1022  Addison Gaines        Northville                              22:34.8  7:17/M        
   15     15    553  Cara Beld             Hudsonville                             22:38.4  7:18/M        
   16     16   1028  Emily Rudberg         Northville                              22:39.2  7:18/M        
   17     17    863  Aphrodite Palazis     Livonia Stevenson                       22:47.0  7:21/M        
   18     18    873  Abigail Zwicker       Livonia Stevenson                       22:50.2  7:22/M        
   19     19    859  Maggie Law            Livonia Stevenson                       22:51.5  7:22/M        
   20     20   1303  Mariah Munro          St Johns                                23:00.1  7:25/M        
   21     21    214  Libby Braun           DeWitt                                  23:01.2  7:25/M        
   22     22   1111  Claudia Heckman       Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:03.9  7:26/M        
   23     23   1231  Ellie Johandes        Rockford                                23:04.7  7:26/M        
   24     24    855  Haley Jurczysyn       Livonia Stevenson                       23:05.2  7:27/M        
   25     25   1108  Emma Arens            Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:11.3  7:29/M        
   26     26    798  Megan Hitt            Linden                                  23:13.8  7:29/M        
   27     27     32  Audrey Towler         Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               23:20.0  7:32/M        
   28     28    285  Madison Gaudet        Flushing                                23:21.7  7:32/M        
   29  (> 7)   1210  Taylor Blackburn      Rockford                                23:23.4  7:33/M        
   30     29    851  Diana Graham          Livonia Stevenson                       23:24.0  7:33/M        
   31  (> 7)   1233  Sophia Leimgruber     Rockford                                23:24.7  7:33/M        
   32     30      1  Mary Benz             Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               23:25.5  7:33/M        
   33  (> 7)   1228  Savannah Hovingh      Rockford                                23:27.6  7:34/M        
   34  (> 7)   1225  Maggie Hammer         Rockford                                23:29.1  7:35/M        
   35  (> 7)   1237  Carolyn Nauta         Rockford                                23:32.6  7:35/M        
   36  (> 7)   1221  Caleigh Dunn          Rockford                                23:40.5  7:38/M        
   37  (> 7)   1218  Katie Cruickshank     Rockford                                23:41.0  7:38/M        
   38     31    742  Savanna Falls         Leslie                                  23:42.0  7:39/M        
   39     32    278  Olivia Boulton        Flushing                                23:43.5  7:39/M        
   40     33   1296  Averella Aungst       St Johns                                23:43.9  7:39/M        
   41     34    853  Delaney Harris        Livonia Stevenson                       23:48.8  7:41/M        
   42  (> 7)   1205  Shelby Aman           Rockford                                23:49.8  7:41/M        
   43     35   1109  Grace Arens           Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:51.6  7:42/M        
   44     36    874  Emily Zwicker         Livonia Stevenson                       23:52.3  7:42/M        
   45     37   1119  Jessica Schafer       Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:55.6  7:43/M        
   46     38      6  Emily Eaton           Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               23:56.2  7:43/M        
   47     39      8  Sophia Filipe         Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               23:58.5  7:44/M        
   48     40   1621  Susanna Henry         Haslett                                 23:58.9  7:44/M        
   49  (> 7)   1211  Kennedy Brown         Rockford                                24:00.2  7:45/M        
   50     41   1299  Meg Gust              St Johns                                24:01.7  7:45/M        
   51     42   1431  Miranda Lynch         Williamston                             24:02.1  7:45/M        
   52  (> 7)   1213  Emily Clark           Rockford                                24:04.3  7:46/M        
   53     43    668  Alex Terzian          Lansing Catholic                        24:06.2  7:46/M        
   54     44    559  Hope Goosen           Hudsonville                             24:08.0  7:47/M        
   55     45    987  Vanesa Mikesell       Napoleon                                24:08.7  7:47/M        
   56     46    170  Maddy Goodin          Chelsea                                 24:10.6  7:48/M        
   57     47    299  Lexie Zitterkopf      Flushing                                24:11.3  7:48/M        
   58     48    755  Caitlin Rathbun       Leslie                                  24:12.1  7:48/M        
   59     49    179  Leah Pifer            Chelsea                                 24:13.2  7:49/M        
   60  (> 7)    862  Natalie Moore         Livonia Stevenson                       24:16.5  7:50/M        
   61     50    572  Hannah Stidham        Hudsonville                             24:18.8  7:50/M        
   62     51   1435  Kathleen Stattelman   Williamston                             24:21.2  7:51/M        
   63  (> 7)    865  Jenna Serrazio        Livonia Stevenson                       24:22.0  7:52/M        
   64     52     99  Jessie Sullivan       Bath                                    24:22.5  7:52/M        
   65     53    749  Taylor Losey          Leslie                                  24:23.5  7:52/M        
   66     54    803  Dominique Scripter    Linden                                  24:27.9  7:53/M        
   67     55    732  Abby Bowers           Leslie                                  24:35.4  7:56/M        
   68  (> 7)   1214  Amara Colovos         Rockford                                24:36.2  7:56/M        
   69     56    178  Maria Osentoski       Chelsea                                 24:36.6  7:56/M        
   70  (> 7)   1243  Claire Reichenbach    Rockford                                24:37.6  7:56/M        
   71     57   1432  Amanda Maurer         Williamston                             24:38.1  7:57/M        
   72     58   1297  Kim Cardinal          St Johns                                24:43.0  7:58/M        
   73     59   1622  Jessica Pekrul        Haslett                                 24:43.6  7:58/M        
   74  (> 7)   1217  Sarah Corder          Rockford                                24:45.0  7:59/M        
   75  (> 7)   1208  Taylor Benoit         Rockford                                24:45.4  7:59/M        
   76     60   1112  Kara Hengesbach       Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:46.4  7:59/M        
   77  (> 7)   1232  Leah Kuzma            Rockford                                24:46.8  7:59/M        
   78     61    574  Katelyn Zacharias     Hudsonville                             24:49.2  8:00/M        
   79     62   1433  Clara Mitchinson      Williamston                             24:49.7  8:00/M        
   80     63    405  Rachel Hamlton        Haslett                                 24:54.8  8:02/M        
   81     64    738  Savannah Coltrain     Leslie                                  24:56.0  8:03/M        
   82  (> 7)   1247  Amber Smigiel         Rockford                                24:56.4  8:03/M        
   83     65    372  Kaitlyn Pierce        Frankenmuth                             24:56.7  8:03/M        
   84     66    227  Kiki Powell           DeWitt                                  24:58.2  8:03/M        
   85     67     96  Savannah Halfmann     Bath                                    24:59.4  8:04/M        
   86     68    504  Nicole Hefty          Holt                                    25:00.3  8:04/M        
   87     69    750  Katherine Maiville    Leslie                                  25:03.4  8:05/M        
   88     70    169  Sandra Gofton         Chelsea                                 25:03.8  8:05/M        
   89     71    212  Riley Bosanic         DeWitt                                  25:04.8  8:05/M        
   90     72   1152  Jorie Rutowski        Portland                                25:05.4  8:05/M        
   91  (> 7)   1216  Rachel Cook           Rockford                                25:06.2  8:06/M        
   92     73      9  Emily Flaherty        Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               25:07.0  8:06/M        
   93     74     94  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    25:07.6  8:06/M        
   94     75    393  Savanna Bain          Haslett                                 25:11.6  8:07/M        
   95     76    165  Makayla Bradley       Chelsea                                 25:12.6  8:08/M        
   96     77    127  Sarah Grace Roskos    Capital Homeschool                      25:16.5  8:09/M        
   97     78    805  Madison Wabel         Linden                                  25:17.2  8:09/M        
   98     79    756  Molly Robles          Leslie                                  25:18.0  8:10/M        
   99     80     10  Elena Ghezzi          Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               25:18.5  8:10/M        
  100     81    670  Sydney Theis          Lansing Catholic                        25:19.3  8:10/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    847  Carrie Collins        Livonia Stevenson                       25:20.1  8:10/M        
  102     82    557  Isabel Elenbaas       Hudsonville                             25:20.4  8:10/M        
  103     83    407  Annaliese Marks       Haslett                                 25:21.3  8:11/M        
  104     84    502  Paola Delgado         Holt                                    25:22.2  8:11/M        
  105     85   1115  Gabbie Hummel         Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:23.2  8:11/M        
  106     86     33  Anna Vogel            Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               25:24.7  8:12/M        
  107     87    500  Miranda Cosme         Holt                                    25:26.6  8:12/M        
  108  (> 7)    737  Jaycee Chappell       Leslie                                  25:27.1  8:13/M        
  109  (> 7)    872  Renee Zolynsky        Livonia Stevenson                       25:27.9  8:13/M        
  110     88    497  Maddie Bostwick       Holt                                    25:29.8  8:13/M        
  111  (> 7)   1113  Anneliese Hummel      Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:30.7  8:14/M        
  112     89    914  Asha Ritchie          Marshall                                25:31.1  8:14/M        
  113     90   1430  Grace Lounsbury       Williamston                             25:32.7  8:14/M        
  114     91    374  Abi Samson            Frankenmuth                             25:33.4  8:15/M        
  115  (> 7)   1253  Amanda Zeboor         Rockford                                25:34.1  8:15/M        
  116     92    176  Rose Laforest         Chelsea                                 25:35.4  8:15/M        
  117     93    394  Audrey Beyea          Haslett                                 25:36.4  8:15/M        
  118     94    514  Kelsie Montgomery     Holt                                    25:39.9  8:16/M        
  119     95    807  Emily Williams        Linden                                  25:42.0  8:17/M        
  120     96   1144  Meguire Gross         Portland                                25:42.4  8:17/M        
  121     97    410  Reagan Russell        Haslett                                 25:43.1  8:18/M        
  122  (> 7)   1223  Carolyn Forrest       Rockford                                25:45.9  8:18/M        
  123     98   1420  Vanessa Cool          Williamston                             25:48.1  8:19/M        
  124  (> 7)    758  Sierra Simmons        Leslie                                  25:49.2  8:20/M        
  125     99    570  Lindsey Smith         Hudsonville                             25:49.5  8:20/M        
  126    100    371  Kylie Ostrofsky       Frankenmuth                             25:51.2  8:20/M        
  127    101    796  Grace Gergel          Linden                                  25:52.2  8:21/M        
  128  (> 7)    560  Joelle Gort           Hudsonville                             25:52.6  8:21/M        
  129  (> 7)    565  Aryn Jense            Hudsonville                             25:52.9  8:21/M        
  130  (> 7)     19  Rebecca Lacroix       Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               25:53.4  8:21/M        
  131  (> 7)   1238  Charlotte O'Keefe     Rockford                                25:54.5  8:21/M        
  132    102    295  Nicole Stead          Flushing                                25:55.5  8:22/M        
  133  (> 7)   1244  Alex Roark            Rockford                                25:57.4  8:22/M        
  134    103    280  Ashlyn Chipman        Flushing                                25:57.9  8:22/M        
  135    104   1425  Nicole Hebert         Williamston                             25:58.3  8:23/M        
  136    105    503  Rebekah Donahue       Holt                                    25:59.0  8:23/M        
  137  (> 7)    568  Leah Overbeek         Hudsonville                             25:59.5  8:23/M        
  138    106    297  Alexys Wainio         Flushing                                25:59.9  8:23/M        
  139  (> 7)   1419  Kelley Catton         Williamston                             26:00.3  8:23/M        
  140  (< 5)    261  Haley Overholtz       Eaton Rapids                            26:00.8  8:23/M        
  141  (> 7)     34  Claire Vogel          Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               26:01.2  8:24/M        
  142    107    521  Rachael Ruthruff      Holt                                    26:01.6  8:24/M        
  143  (> 7)      7  Ellie Falahee         Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               26:05.1  8:25/M        
  144    108    222  Chandler Kirinovic    DeWitt                                  26:06.9  8:25/M        
  145  (> 7)   1251  Hannah Wellman        Rockford                                26:07.1  8:25/M        
  146  (> 7)    509  Jacklyn Johnson       Holt                                    26:08.1  8:26/M        
  147  (> 7)    571  Enya Sterk            Hudsonville                             26:08.6  8:26/M        
  148    109     97  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    26:09.3  8:26/M        
  149    110    226  Jessie Phelps         DeWitt                                  26:09.9  8:26/M        
  150    111    276  Bella Blanton         Flushing                                26:10.4  8:26/M        
  151  (> 7)    281  Allie Degner          Flushing                                26:11.2  8:27/M        
  152    112    220  Halle Horan           DeWitt                                  26:12.2  8:27/M        
  153  (> 7)   1418  Alyssa Baumgarten     Williamston                             26:13.7  8:27/M        
  154  (> 7)    401  Haley Estrada         Haslett                                 26:14.5  8:28/M        
  155    113    210  Stephanie Batterbee   DeWitt                                  26:15.5  8:28/M        
  156    114    911  Audrey Lewis          Marshall                                26:16.0  8:28/M        
  157  (> 7)     24  Lauren Plant          Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               26:18.3  8:29/M        
  158    115    164  Alyssa Allen          Chelsea                                 26:18.8  8:29/M        
  159  (> 7)    860  Sarah MacDonald       Livonia Stevenson                       26:20.0  8:30/M        
  160    116   1142  Aubrey Gross          Portland                                26:23.5  8:31/M        
  161  (> 7)    866  Rachel Smith          Livonia Stevenson                       26:24.4  8:31/M        
  162  (> 7)    512  Claire Lewis          Holt                                    26:25.1  8:31/M        
  163    117   1071  Braelyn Hill          Owosso                                  26:25.5  8:31/M        
  164    118     89  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    26:29.8  8:33/M        
  165    119    913  Rachael Nawrocki      Marshall                                26:33.2  8:34/M        
  166  (> 7)   1220  Erin Dood             Rockford                                26:33.6  8:34/M        
  167  (> 7)    871  Nicole Zolynsky       Livonia Stevenson                       26:35.0  8:35/M        
  168  (> 7)     23  Melissa Moon          Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               26:36.5  8:35/M        
  169  (< 5)    460  Hannah Landerwerlen   Holly                                   26:37.8  8:35/M        
  170  (> 7)     20  Emily McCarthy        Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               26:41.8  8:36/M        
  171  (< 5)    457  Allison Hansel        Holly                                   26:42.6  8:37/M        
  172  (> 7)    283  Lexi Draheim          Flushing                                26:43.2  8:37/M        
  173    120    902  Laney Debrabander     Marshall                                26:43.5  8:37/M        
  174  (> 7)   1252  Paige Wilson          Rockford                                26:46.8  8:38/M        
  175  (> 7)    516  Mallory O'Brien       Holt                                    26:49.2  8:39/M        
  176    121    989  Sydney Slayton        Napoleon                                26:52.8  8:40/M        
  177  (> 7)    854  Noelle Hillert        Livonia Stevenson                       26:57.2  8:42/M        
  178    122    659  Alexandra Golzynski   Lansing Catholic                        26:59.0  8:42/M        
  179    123   1069  Madison Glardon       Owosso                                  27:04.2  8:44/M        
  180  (> 7)    225  Carly McCleary        DeWitt                                  27:05.4  8:44/M        
  181  (> 7)   1114  Felicia Hummel        Pewamo-Westphalia                       27:07.5  8:45/M        
  182    124    117  Moriah Clinger        Capital Homeschool                      27:08.5  8:45/M        
  183    125    667  Jessica Saadeh        Lansing Catholic                        27:11.7  8:46/M        
  184  (> 7)    864  Taressa Schultz       Livonia Stevenson                       27:12.9  8:46/M        
  185    126    655  Erin English          Lansing Catholic                        27:14.8  8:47/M        
  186    127    917  Alivia Shumaker       Marshall                                27:18.3  8:48/M        
  187    128    982  Lauren Doerr          Napoleon                                27:22.4  8:50/M        
  188  (> 7)    289  Justina McCormick     Flushing                                27:24.5  8:50/M        
  189    129    790  Olivia Allen          Linden                                  27:25.0  8:51/M        
  190  (> 7)    746  Rachel Gilliland      Leslie                                  27:28.8  8:52/M        
  191  (> 7)   1428  Allexis Kluisza       Williamston                             27:30.5  8:52/M        
  192    130    122  Rebekah Hartges       Capital Homeschool                      27:33.9  8:53/M        
  193  (> 7)     27  Maria Sapienza        Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               27:36.5  8:54/M        
  194  (> 7)   1246  Bri Schott            Rockford                                27:43.7  8:56/M        
  195    131    665  Kristen Pruder        Lansing Catholic                        27:48.5  8:58/M        
  196    132   1140  Ally Garlitch         Portland                                27:55.9  9:00/M        
  197  (> 7)    513  Elise Maynard         Holt                                    27:56.6  9:01/M        
  198  (> 7)   1226  Bailey Hendricks      Rockford                                27:57.0  9:01/M        
  199    133   1132  Shelby Battley        Portland                                27:57.8  9:01/M        
  200  (> 7)   1234  Sophie Lloyd          Rockford                                27:58.2  9:01/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    134   1153  Sydney Schneider      Portland                                28:00.8  9:02/M        
  202    135    993  Ella Warolin          Napoleon                                28:01.0  9:02/M        
  203    136   1151  Lauren Russell        Portland                                28:01.3  9:02/M        
  204    137    910  Bethanie Lakatos      Marshall                                28:02.0  9:03/M        
  205  (> 7)    498  Natalie Bower         Holt                                    28:03.7  9:03/M        
  206  (> 7)    510  Chloe Knop            Holt                                    28:07.2  9:04/M        
  207  (> 7)   1248  Taylor Sterk          Rockford                                28:08.2  9:05/M        
  208    138   1345  Autumn Gurnee         St. Louis                               28:10.0  9:05/M        
  209  (> 7)    868  Kimberly Tomaszewski  Livonia Stevenson                       28:10.8  9:05/M        
  210  (> 7)    731  Juliana Berry         Leslie                                  28:12.1  9:06/M        
  211    139    915  Sydney Sanford        Marshall                                28:13.6  9:06/M        
  212  (> 7)    519  Tiffany Ried          Holt                                    28:15.9  9:07/M        
  213    140    979  Kyliegh Adams         Napoleon                                28:18.0  9:08/M        
  214  (< 5)    467  Anna White            Holly                                   28:21.6  9:09/M        
  215    141    119  Emilee Eastwood       Capital Homeschool                      28:22.3  9:09/M        
  216    142    368  Abby Geyer            Frankenmuth                             28:22.7  9:09/M        
  217  (> 7)    406  Macy Lydigsen         Haslett                                 28:23.2  9:09/M        
  218  (> 7)      2  Therese Benz          Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               28:23.9  9:09/M        
  219  (> 7)    733  Raelynn Boylan        Leslie                                  28:24.5  9:10/M        
  220  (> 7)   1242  Emily Pilarski        Rockford                                28:27.1  9:11/M        
  221    143   1342  Evelyn Bradley        St. Louis                               28:28.7  9:11/M        
  222  (> 7)    234  Stephanie Weber       DeWitt                                  28:33.0  9:13/M        
  223    144   1072  Nelleke Langdon       Owosso                                  28:34.6  9:13/M        
  224  (> 7)   1143  Delaney Gross         Portland                                28:40.0  9:15/M        
  225  (> 7)    734  Rachel Bushey         Leslie                                  28:40.4  9:15/M        
  226  (< 5)    146  Grace McCoy           Caro                                    28:41.9  9:15/M        
  227  (> 7)    223  Amber Koenigsknecht   DeWitt                                  28:44.4  9:16/M        
  228  (> 7)    870  Katie Zilincik        Livonia Stevenson                       28:45.3  9:16/M        
  229  (> 7)   1137  Rachel Click          Portland                                28:45.8  9:16/M        
  230    145    663  Mary Maher            Lansing Catholic                        28:46.3  9:17/M        
  231  (> 7)    848  Erin Debono           Livonia Stevenson                       28:46.8  9:17/M        
  232  (> 7)   1423  Anna Goff             Williamston                             28:47.5  9:17/M        
  233    146    800  Mimi Moughler         Linden                                  28:48.3  9:17/M        
  234  (> 7)    802  Emma Pierce           Linden                                  28:51.3  9:18/M        
  235  (> 7)    759  Shauna Smith          Leslie                                  28:51.8  9:18/M        
  236  (> 7)    656  Lexi Flint            Lansing Catholic                        28:53.1  9:19/M        
  237  (> 7)    555  Maddie Cooke          Hudsonville                             28:55.5  9:20/M        
  238    147    342  Josefine Lindberg     Fowlerville                             28:56.6  9:20/M        
  239    148    120  Tyler Eastwood        Capital Homeschool                      28:59.3  9:21/M        
  240  (> 7)    844  Alyssa Bergman        Livonia Stevenson                       29:03.5  9:22/M        
  241  (< 5)    608  Katie Hummel          Laingsburg                              29:05.2  9:23/M        
  242  (> 7)     15  Jessica Jana          Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               29:06.0  9:23/M        
  243    149   1060  Caitlin Bensinger     Owosso                                  29:11.3  9:25/M        
  244  (> 7)    760  Alexa Wiljanen        Leslie                                  29:17.1  9:27/M        
  245  (> 7)    508  Mackenzie James       Holt                                    29:17.3  9:27/M        
  246  (> 7)    505  Claire Herlache       Holt                                    29:18.6  9:27/M        
  247  (> 7)    213  Megan Brannan         DeWitt                                  29:23.3  9:29/M        
  248  (> 7)    507  Jessica Hunt          Holt                                    29:26.0  9:30/M        
  249  (> 7)    736  Sara Campbell         Leslie                                  29:26.7  9:30/M        
  250    150   1354  Hannah Undum          St. Louis                               29:28.3  9:30/M        
  251  (> 7)    290  Crystal McDonald      Flushing                                29:31.1  9:31/M        
  252  (> 7)   1122  Abby Wirth            Pewamo-Westphalia                       29:32.1  9:32/M        
  253  (> 7)     22  Rebecca Messiter      Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               29:36.2  9:33/M        
  254    151   1076  Anastazia Palmer      Owosso                                  29:38.5  9:34/M        
  255  (> 7)    219  Ally Hawkins          DeWitt                                  29:39.1  9:34/M        
  256  (> 7)    908  Ronni Klingel         Marshall                                29:40.3  9:34/M        
  257  (< 5)    610  Emma Smith            Laingsburg                              29:40.9  9:34/M        
  258  (> 7)    806  Hannah Whitted        Linden                                  29:42.9  9:35/M        
  259  (> 7)    211  Frankie Bosanic       DeWitt                                  29:44.2  9:35/M        
  260    152    369  Abbey Kerkau          Frankenmuth                             29:44.8  9:35/M        
  261  (> 7)     14  Theresa Ignatoski     Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               29:52.5  9:38/M        
  262  (> 7)    217  Harley Curtiss        DeWitt                                  29:53.6  9:38/M        
  263  (> 7)    230  Jenna Schaberg        DeWitt                                  29:55.5  9:39/M        
  264  (> 7)     12  Tritia Heemstra       Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               29:56.3  9:39/M        
  265    153    352  Audrey Trinka         Fowlerville                             29:57.2  9:40/M        
  266    154   1062  Courtney Constine     Owosso                                  30:00.9  9:41/M        
  267  (< 5)    605  Bailey Fleming        Laingsburg                              30:01.7  9:41/M        
  268  (> 7)    761  Emma Wilkinson        Leslie                                  30:02.9  9:41/M        
  269  (> 7)    729  Bailey Akers          Leslie                                  30:03.9  9:42/M        
  270    155    365  Bailey Elnick         Frankenmuth                             30:05.0  9:42/M        
  271    156    100  Lucy Tingao Jiang     Bath                                    30:07.6  9:43/M        
  272  (> 7)   1134  Mckenzie Benjamin     Portland                                30:09.6  9:44/M        
  273  (> 7)    757  Rachel Scott          Leslie                                  30:13.4  9:45/M        
  274  (> 7)   1154  Tes Smith             Portland                                30:16.8  9:46/M        
  275  (> 7)    279  Elizabeth Carrell     Flushing                                30:17.5  9:46/M        
  276  (> 7)    741  Kim Driksna           Leslie                                  30:18.7  9:46/M        
  277  (> 7)   1239  Hannah Oostdyk        Rockford                                30:21.5  9:47/M        
  278    157   1340  Charlotte Benonisen   St. Louis                               30:34.6  9:52/M        
  279  (> 7)     30  Alexis Smith          Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               30:37.2  9:53/M        
  280  (> 7)     17  Michelle Karls        Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard               30:51.8  9:57/M        
  281  (> 7)    515  Taylor Murphy         Holt                                    30:54.5  9:58/M        
  282    158   1081  Kayla Stambersky      Owosso                                  30:55.5  9:58/M        
  283    159    131  Lauren Smith          Capital Homeschool                      31:02.6 10:01/M        
  284  (> 7)    747  Kylee Isham           Leslie                                  31:03.4 10:01/M        
  285    160    340  Emily Harper          Fowlerville                             31:11.0 10:04/M        
  286  (< 5)    453  Mckayla Black         Holly                                   31:14.5 10:05/M        
  287  (< 5)    581  Mikayla Williams      Jackson Christian                       31:16.8 10:05/M        
  288    161    984  Allison Grimes        Napoleon                                31:18.2 10:06/M        
  289    162   1349  Helena Rodriguez      St. Louis                               31:21.3 10:07/M        
  290    163   1348  Kodi O'Boyle          St. Louis                               31:23.5 10:07/M        
  291  (> 7)    804  Emma Wabel            Linden                                  31:31.4 10:10/M        
  292    164    339  Jacie Devota          Fowlerville                             31:34.4 10:11/M        
  293  (> 7)    404  Olivia Gries          Haslett                                 31:38.9 10:12/M        
  294  (< 5)    612  Tessah Sperry         Laingsburg                              31:45.6 10:15/M        
  295    165    128  Maddie Schaub         Capital Homeschool                      31:46.1 10:15/M        
  296  (< 5)    935  Hannah Sebolt         Mason                                   31:59.3 10:19/M        
  297  (> 7)    114  Claire Bieber         Capital Homeschool                      32:02.8 10:20/M        
  298  (> 7)    296  Callie Strobel        Flushing                                32:05.6 10:21/M        
  299  (> 7)    664  Carli Piecuch         Lansing Catholic                        32:32.1 10:30/M        
  300  (> 7)   1078  Hope Perez            Owosso                                  32:52.8 10:36/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301    166   1352  Elaina Soto           St. Louis                               32:54.1 10:37/M        
  302  (< 5)   1378  Akiaila Martinez      Stockbridge                             33:01.0 10:39/M        
  303  (> 7)    523  Corrine Tessin        Holt                                    33:09.5 10:42/M        
  304  (> 7)    524  Christina Vu          Holt                                    33:25.4 10:47/M        
  305    167    370  Catherine Leach       Frankenmuth                             33:46.3 10:54/M        
  306  (> 7)    856  Kelly Kissick         Livonia Stevenson                       33:51.7 10:55/M        
  307    168   1306  Emily Rademacher      St Johns                                33:54.8 10:56/M        
  308  (< 5)    580  Kennadi Warner        Jackson Christian                       33:56.9 10:57/M        
  309  (> 7)    116  Hannah Bowman         Capital Homeschool                      34:01.3 10:58/M        
  310  (< 5)    628  Marissa Michaud       Lakewood                                34:07.8 11:00/M        
  311  (> 7)    364  Erin Dwan             Frankenmuth                             34:13.6 11:02/M        
  312  (> 7)    375  Abby Schmitt          Frankenmuth                             34:52.1 11:15/M        
  313    169    341  Leah Higgins          Fowlerville                             34:52.6 11:15/M        
  314  (> 7)    292  Natashia Quick        Flushing                                35:08.3 11:20/M        
  315  (> 7)    522  Brooke Swejkowski     Holt                                    35:15.9 11:22/M        
  316  (> 7)    115  Meredith Bieber       Capital Homeschool                      35:28.8 11:26/M        
  317  (> 7)    209  Savannah Anderson     DeWitt                                  35:39.0 11:30/M        
  318  (> 7)    126  Marah Potter          Capital Homeschool                      37:43.2 12:10/M        
  319  (< 5)   1376  Haleigh Kennedy       Stockbridge                             37:47.0 12:11/M        
  320    170    986  Paige Harcourt        Napoleon                                38:17.2 12:21/M        
  321  (> 7)   1073  Chyanne Manning       Owosso                                  39:00.6 12:35/M        
  322  (< 5)   1381  Sarah Pulk            Stockbridge                             39:48.0 12:50/M        
  323  (> 7)    903  Molly Delany          Marshall                                40:17.0 13:00/M        
  324  (> 7)    745  Amanda Fitts          Leslie                                  40:18.0 13:00/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1610  Abby Inch             Stevenson MS                            12:41.5  6:21/M        
    2      1   1520  Jaden Theis           Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:53.7  6:27/M        
    3      2   1560  Audrey Steiert        Linden MS                               13:02.5  6:31/M        
    4      3   1522  Lauren Cleary         Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:10.9  6:35/M        
    5      4   1594  Brooklyn Filipiak     TS Nurnberger MS                        13:27.5  6:44/M        
    6      5   1447  Riley Ingram          Bath MS                                 14:15.3  7:08/M        
    7      6   1580  Aubrey George         Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    14:19.3  7:10/M        
    8      7   1519  Rachel Reid           Lansing Area Catholic MS                14:28.1  7:14/M        
    9      8   1582  Zoie Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    14:32.1  7:16/M        
   10      9   1450  Chole Spaulding       Bath MS                                 14:43.3  7:22/M        
   11  (< 5)   1495  Kiersten Stoddard     Jackson Christian MS                    14:51.7  7:26/M        
   12     10   1581  Emily Nurenberg       Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    14:53.1  7:27/M        
   13  (< 5)   1609  Caroline Bodary       Gabriel Richard MS                      14:54.1  7:27/M        
   14     11   1443  Delaney Whitman       Bath MS                                 15:08.4  7:34/M        
   15     12   1598  Megan Shriver         TS Nurnberger MS                        15:16.5  7:38/M        
   16     13   1553  Kristina Lachowicz    Linden MS                               15:21.3  7:41/M        
   17     14   1599  Kylie Visger          TS Nurnberger MS                        15:31.1  7:46/M        
   18     15   1463  Makayla Kribs         Capital Homeschool MS                   15:32.4  7:46/M        
   19     16   1464  Emma Schaub           Capital Homeschool MS                   15:33.8  7:47/M        
   20     17   1505  Malinda Barberio      Laingsburg MS                           15:40.0  7:50/M        
   21     18   1557  Cassidy McKissic      Linden MS                               15:41.4  7:51/M        
   22  (< 5)   1484  Josie Koenigsknecht   Fowler MS                               15:47.1  7:54/M        
   23     19   1579  Bailey Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    15:48.2  7:54/M        
   24     20   1440  Renee Lince           Bath MS                                 15:49.2  7:55/M        
   25     21   1459  Sophia Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool MS                   15:49.9  7:55/M        
   26     22   1558  Madeline Nelson       Linden MS                               15:51.8  7:56/M        
   27     23   1521  Beatrice Campbell     Lansing Area Catholic MS                15:59.5  8:00/M        
   28     24   1503  Allison Smith         Laingsburg MS                           16:00.6  8:00/M        
   29  (< 5)   1485  Kimbria Lance         Fowler MS                               16:01.2  8:01/M        
   30     25   1515  Grace Griffin         Lansing Area Catholic MS                16:09.7  8:05/M        
   31  (< 5)   1544  Miranda Spees         Lansing Christian MS                    16:17.9  8:09/M        
   32  (< 5)   1493  Averie Hollowood      Jackson Christian MS                    16:23.7  8:12/M        
   33     26   1444  Hannah Behl           Bath MS                                 16:29.4  8:15/M        
   34     27   1504  Ellie Thelen          Laingsburg MS                           16:42.3  8:21/M        
   35     28   1590  Zoe Dickman           TS Nurnberger MS                        16:46.2  8:23/M        
   36     29   1438  Kylee Hokenson        Bath MS                                 16:54.3  8:27/M        
   37     30   1596  Aynslee Koutz         TS Nurnberger MS                        17:04.5  8:32/M        
   38     31   1518  Lilli Lacross         Lansing Area Catholic MS                17:05.7  8:33/M        
   39     32   1555  Sam Maienbrook        Linden MS                               17:07.7  8:34/M        
   40     33   1441  Mya Uhlmann           Bath MS                                 17:19.4  8:40/M        
   41     34   1591  Elizabeth Vanderhart  TS Nurnberger MS                        17:20.9  8:40/M        
   42     35   1554  Morgan Losey          Linden MS                               17:24.8  8:42/M        
   43  (> 7)   1449  Anna Kyes             Bath MS                                 17:30.5  8:45/M        
   44     36   1549  Liza Kirkey           Linden MS                               17:37.0  8:49/M        
   45     37   1525  Sophia Weitzel        Lansing Area Catholic MS                17:39.5  8:50/M        
   46     38   1597  Brieanne Kovach       TS Nurnberger MS                        17:43.6  8:52/M        
   47     39   1461  Laina Wood            Capital Homeschool MS                   17:47.2  8:54/M        
   48  (> 7)   1589  Larissa Delong        TS Nurnberger MS                        17:48.1  8:54/M        
   49     40   1502  Makayla Koenig        Laingsburg MS                           17:50.6  8:55/M        
   50  (> 7)   1448  Mckenzie Jonas        Bath MS                                 17:54.4  8:57/M        
   51     41   1500  Anne Claus            Laingsburg MS                           18:11.3  9:06/M        
   52  (> 7)   1445  Spaulding Cami        Bath MS                                 18:17.3  9:09/M        
   53     42   1583  Isabelle Gallagher    Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    18:53.8  9:27/M        
   54  (< 5)   1474  Samantha Suelo        Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             18:58.2  9:29/M        
   55  (> 7)   1446  Megan Coulter         Bath MS                                 19:17.8  9:39/M        
   56  (> 7)   1437  Miranda Dunlap        Bath MS                                 19:18.6  9:39/M        
   57  (> 7)   1595  Zoey Gurnee           TS Nurnberger MS                        19:24.3  9:42/M        
   58  (> 7)   1548  Lauren Hall           Linden MS                               19:52.6  9:56/M        
   59     43   1460  Claire Taylor         Capital Homeschool MS                   20:14.5 10:07/M        
   60  (> 7)   1439  Ann Krapohl           Bath MS                                 20:57.8 10:29/M        
   61  (> 7)   1559  Madison Philippi      Linden MS                               20:58.7 10:29/M        
   62  (> 7)   1552  Kearstin Dankert      Linden MS                               21:00.0 10:30/M        
   63  (< 5)   1475  Emma Grace            Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             21:01.1 10:31/M        
   64  (> 7)   1442  Shanelle Vail         Bath MS                                 21:20.5 10:40/M        
   65  (> 7)   1550  Alicia Turner         Linden MS                               23:49.3 11:55/M        
   66  (< 5)   1476  Isabel Money          Charyl Stockwell Academy MS             25:13.0 12:37/M        
   67     44   1462  Emma Cribley          Capital Homeschool MS                   25:37.7 12:49/M        
   68  (< 5)   1494  Karly Roekle          Jackson Christian MS                    26:15.6 13:08/M        
   69  (> 7)   1561  Madison Vanwolde      Linden MS                               26:42.3 13:21/M        
   70  (> 7)   1556  Anya McGlinn          Linden MS                               27:20.3 13:40/M        
   71  (> 7)   1436  Seba Aldhamen         Bath MS                                 29:13.8 14:37/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class 3


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    739  Haley Dack            Leslie                                  20:24.7  6:35/M        
    2      2    990  Mckenzie Smoyer       Napoleon                                20:30.2  6:37/M        
    3      3     95  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    20:38.5  6:39/M        
    4      4   1116  Brooklyn Nurenberg    Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:04.0  6:48/M        
    5      5    985  Miranda Hamman        Napoleon                                21:06.7  6:48/M        
    6      6   1377  Taylor MacHette       Stockbridge                             21:08.6  6:49/M        
    7      7   1117  Olivia Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:16.5  6:52/M        
    8      8   1123  Brenna Wirth          Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:19.8  6:53/M        
    9      9   1118  Audrey Pohl           Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:22.1  6:54/M        
   10     10   1121  Brooke Stump          Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:26.4  6:55/M        
   11     11    416  Sarah Kempa           Hillsdale                               21:27.7  6:55/M        
   12     12    980  Sydney Coe            Napoleon                                21:31.6  6:56/M        
   13     13   1096  Katie Figueras        Perry                                   21:33.8  6:57/M        
   14     14    754  Brittany Pierce       Leslie                                  21:40.0  6:59/M        
   15     15    991  Tessa Staggemeier     Napoleon                                21:47.2  7:02/M        
   16  (< 5)    577  Mary Hawthorne        Jackson Christian                       21:48.8  7:02/M        
   17     16    744  Libby Filice          Leslie                                  21:56.3  7:05/M        
   18     17    988  Sofia Silvestri       Napoleon                                21:57.4  7:05/M        
   19     18    748  Hailee Loch           Leslie                                  22:00.5  7:06/M        
   20     19   1407  Allori Wright         Vandercook Lake                         22:03.2  7:07/M        
   21  (< 5)    576  Lydia Haavisto        Jackson Christian                       22:09.1  7:09/M        
   22     20    602  Julia Angst           Laingsburg                              22:15.4  7:11/M        
   23     21    318  Ashley Vanells        Fowler                                  22:22.6  7:13/M        
   24     22   1124  Mykena Witgen         Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:25.4  7:14/M        
   25     23   1094  Abigail Dollar        Perry                                   22:30.5  7:15/M        
   26     24    981  Madison Dean          Napoleon                                22:31.2  7:16/M        
   27     25     90  Kelsey Billingsley    Bath                                    22:33.8  7:16/M        
   28     26   1120  Leanna Schafer        Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:45.7  7:20/M        
   29     27    743  Zoe Feighner          Leslie                                  22:54.7  7:23/M        
   30     28   1380  Julia Olson           Stockbridge                             23:00.9  7:25/M        
   31     29    419  Karri Shalosky        Hillsdale                               23:07.3  7:27/M        
   32     30    607  Emily Garner          Laingsburg                              23:13.4  7:29/M        
   33     31    101  Katelyn Trevino       Bath                                    23:14.1  7:30/M        
   34     32   1373  Madison Dunlap        Stockbridge                             23:20.8  7:32/M        
   35     33    606  Peyton Fleming        Laingsburg                              23:24.1  7:33/M        
   36     34     91  Faith Brown           Bath                                    23:25.9  7:33/M        
   37     35     98  Ella Signs            Bath                                    23:28.4  7:34/M        
   38     36    983  Mackenzie Fairbanks   Napoleon                                23:33.9  7:36/M        
   39     37     92  Lindsey Brown         Bath                                    23:38.5  7:37/M        
   40     38    417  Kristen Miller        Hillsdale                               23:44.4  7:39/M        
   41     39    762  Rachel Witlse         Leslie                                  23:44.9  7:39/M        
   42     40   1092  Taylor Anderson       Perry                                   23:53.9  7:42/M        
   43     41    311  Kiah Becker           Fowler                                  23:58.9  7:44/M        
   44     42    317  Bri'Anna Schmitt      Fowler                                  24:05.8  7:46/M        
   45     43    740  Annie Davis           Leslie                                  24:10.1  7:48/M        
   46     44    420  Julissa Torres        Hillsdale                               24:30.9  7:54/M        
   47     45    160  Joaynna Cook          Charyl Stockwell Academy                24:43.2  7:58/M        
   48     46    681  Claire Garner         Lansing Christian                       24:44.2  7:59/M        
   49     47   1612  Isabel Bustamante     Lansing Christian                       24:58.1  8:03/M        
   50     48   1097  Lydia Mendel          Perry                                   24:58.5  8:03/M        
   51     49    418  Carli Shalosky        Hillsdale                               25:04.8  8:05/M        
   52     50   1403  Rileigh Cassibo       Vandercook Lake                         25:22.1  8:11/M        
   53     51   1372  Mckenzie Carpenter    Stockbridge                             25:22.6  8:11/M        
   54     52     93  Jena Burley           Bath                                    25:37.4  8:16/M        
   55     53    601  Hanna Angst           Laingsburg                              25:45.0  8:18/M        
   56     54    162  Katie Nachtrab        Charyl Stockwell Academy                25:56.3  8:22/M        
   57     55   1375  Madi Howard           Stockbridge                             26:09.1  8:26/M        
   58     56   1406  Haleigh Sanders       Vandercook Lake                         26:11.5  8:27/M        
   59     57    159  Emily Cihonski        Charyl Stockwell Academy                26:20.4  8:30/M        
   60     58    682  Emma Myers            Lansing Christian                       26:28.2  8:32/M        
   61     59   1402  Jennifer Carr         Vandercook Lake                         26:47.2  8:38/M        
   62     60    313  Savannah Boak         Fowler                                  26:54.3  8:41/M        
   63     61   1321  Shelby Miller         St Patrick                              27:01.3  8:43/M        
   64     62    315  Mariele Feldpausch    Fowler                                  27:11.9  8:46/M        
   65     63    680  Deborah Cordill       Lansing Christian                       27:22.9  8:50/M        
   66     64    683  Emma Peters           Lansing Christian                       27:42.8  8:56/M        
   67     65   1382  Alexis Roberts        Stockbridge                             27:46.2  8:57/M        
   68     66   1379  Allison Morabito      Stockbridge                             27:47.3  8:58/M        
   69     67   1320  Chelsea Miller        St Patrick                              27:48.4  8:58/M        
   70  (< 5)    579  Kim Pulka             Jackson Christian                       28:06.7  9:04/M        
   71     68   1095  Hannah Feuka          Perry                                   28:08.6  9:05/M        
   72     69    314  Delaney Fedewa        Fowler                                  28:10.1  9:05/M        
   73     70   1093  Ashlee Carr           Perry                                   28:28.5  9:11/M        
   74     71    161  Emma Miko             Charyl Stockwell Academy                28:35.7  9:13/M        
   75     72    613  Maggie Walker         Laingsburg                              28:54.9  9:19/M        
   76     73   1405  Rylee Rogers          Vandercook Lake                         29:14.7  9:26/M        
   77     74   1319  Sammi Leonard         St Patrick                              29:55.7  9:39/M        
   78     75    604  Makina Chant          Laingsburg                              30:28.3  9:50/M        
   79     76   1322  Kendall Schrauben     St Patrick                              30:42.9  9:54/M        
   80     77   1323  Kayla Shaw            St Patrick                              30:45.3  9:55/M        
   81     78   1404  Skye Nicolai          Vandercook Lake                         30:51.8  9:57/M        
   82     79    163  Karly Zahler          Charyl Stockwell Academy                31:01.5 10:00/M        
   83     80    312  Holly Bierstetel      Fowler                                  31:02.5 10:01/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class 1


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Northville                             55               2   3   8  18  24  27  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:40.5
        Average Time: 19:20.1

    2 Saline                                 78               6  10  15  17  30  33  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:09.2
        Average Time: 19:49.8

    3 Traverse City Central                  82               4   5  19  26  28  29  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:17.3
        Average Time: 19:39.4

    4 Rockford                              104              14  20  22  23  25  34  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:46.6
        Average Time: 20:09.3

    5 Hudsonville                           126               1  12  36  37  40  47  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:05.6
        Average Time: 20:25.1

    6 Flushing                              154               9  11  13  59  62  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:55.9
        Average Time: 21:11.1

    7 St Johns                              219               7  43  51  53  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:01.1
        Average Time: 22:00.2

    8 Holly                                 220              16  21  52  63  68  71  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:37.9
        Average Time: 22:07.5

    9 Holt                                  236              32  41  48  55  60  64  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:25.7
        Average Time: 22:05.1

   10 Livonia Stevenson                     245              38  45  49  56  57  58  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:06.2
        Average Time: 22:13.2

   11 Mason                                 278              42  46  54  66  70                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:36.6
        Average Time: 22:55.3

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class 2


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 DeWitt                                 68               3   7  13  19  26  56  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:33.4
        Average Time: 20:30.6

    2 Capital Homeschool                     97               1  16  24  25  31  59  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:47.4
        Average Time: 20:33.4

    3 Linden                                 99               5   8  21  32  33  72  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:33.4
        Average Time: 20:54.6

    4 Caro                                  121              11  18  27  28  37  70  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:07.2
        Average Time: 21:13.4

    5 Haslett                               138              14  20  22  40  42  82  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:46.1
        Average Time: 21:21.2

    6 Chelsea                               139               6   9  10  41  73  77  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:57.3
        Average Time: 21:11.4

    7 Lansing Catholic                      194              23  34  35  50  52  55  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:32.4
        Average Time: 21:54.4

    8 St. Louis                             195               2  29  30  46  88  97 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:44.0
        Average Time: 21:44.8

    9 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard             225              12  48  51  54  60  68  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:44.5
        Average Time: 22:08.9

   10 Marshall                              237              17  36  44  64  76  98 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:10.6
        Average Time: 22:14.1

   11 Williamston                           259              39  43  57  58  62  78 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:21.4
        Average Time: 22:28.2

   12 Owosso                                266               4  45  53  80  84  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:53.5
        Average Time: 22:22.7

   13 Fowlerville                           333              15  47  61 102 108 112             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:57.8
        Average Time: 23:35.5

   14 Eaton Rapids                          378              38  49  91  99 101 110             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:14.1
        Average Time: 23:50.8

   15 Frankenmuth                           397              63  71  86  87  90  93  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:50.5
        Average Time: 23:46.1

   16 Portland                              406              66  69  79  92 100 104 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:54.4
        Average Time: 23:58.9

   17 Lakewood                              522              75 109 111 113 114 115 116         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:38.5
        Average Time: 26:55.7

 Inc. Lansing Eastern                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Sexton                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

J.V Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockford                               27               3   4   5   6   9  12  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:51.6
        Average Time: 21:46.3

    2 Northville                             31               1   2   7  10  11  14  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:27.6
        Average Time: 21:41.5

    3 Livonia Stevenson                     107              17  18  19  24  29  34  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:58.1
        Average Time: 22:59.6

    4 Pewamo-Westphalia                     132              13  22  25  35  37  60  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:28.2
        Average Time: 23:17.6

    5 Hudsonville                           178               8  15  44  50  61  82  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:56.1
        Average Time: 23:35.2

    6 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard             207              27  30  38  39  73  80  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:47.3
        Average Time: 23:57.4

    7 Leslie                                251              31  48  53  55  64  69  79         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:49.2
        Average Time: 24:21.8

    8 Chelsea                               297              46  49  56  70  76  92 115         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:17.0
        Average Time: 24:39.4

    9 Williamston                           302              42  51  57  62  90  98 104         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:23.9
        Average Time: 24:40.8

   10 Flushing                              312              28  32  47 102 103 106 111         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:10.1
        Average Time: 24:38.0

   11 Haslett                               320              40  59  63  75  83  93  97         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:10.4
        Average Time: 24:50.0

   12 St Johns                              320              20  33  41  58 168                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:23.7
        Average Time: 25:52.7

   13 Linden                                354              26  54  78  95 101 129 146         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:33.4
        Average Time: 24:54.6

   14 DeWitt                                376              21  66  71 108 110 112 113         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:21.2
        Average Time: 25:04.2

   15 Bath                                  420              52  67  74 109 118 156             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:08.8
        Average Time: 25:25.7

   16 Holt                                  421              68  84  87  88  94 105 107         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:58.9
        Average Time: 25:23.7

   17 Lansing Catholic                      497              43  81 122 125 126 131 145         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:51.1
        Average Time: 26:10.2

   18 Portland                              549              72  96 116 132 133 134 136         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:05.2
        Average Time: 26:37.0

   19 Frankenmuth                           550              65  91 100 142 152 155 167         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:29.0
        Average Time: 26:53.8

   20 Marshall                              569              89 114 119 120 127 137 139         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:22.4
        Average Time: 26:28.4

   21 Napoleon                              569              45 121 128 135 140 161 170         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:43.1
        Average Time: 26:56.6

   22 Capital Homeschool                    620              77 124 130 141 148 159 165         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:20.7
        Average Time: 27:28.1

   23 Owosso                                684             117 123 144 149 151 154 158         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:54.3
        Average Time: 28:10.8

   24 St. Louis                             750             138 143 150 157 162 163 166         
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:03.0
        Average Time: 29:36.6

   25 Fowlerville                           793             147 153 160 164 169                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:36:32.0
        Average Time: 31:18.4

 Inc. Caro                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Eaton Rapids                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holly                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Jackson Christian                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakewood                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stockbridge                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic MS               59               1   3   7  23  25  31  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:42.1
        Average Time: 14:32.4

    2 Bath MS                                71               5   9  11  20  26  29  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:25.8
        Average Time: 15:17.1

    3 Pewamo-Westphalia MS                   85               6   8  10  19  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:26.6
        Average Time: 15:41.3

    4 Linden MS                              87               2  13  18  22  32  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:04.9
        Average Time: 15:24.9

    5 TS Nurnberger MS                       88               4  12  14  28  30  34  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:06.0
        Average Time: 15:37.2

    6 Capital Homeschool MS                 134              15  16  21  39  43  44             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:58.1
        Average Time: 16:59.6

    7 Laingsburg MS                         149              17  24  27  40  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:25.0
        Average Time: 16:53.0

 Inc. Charyl Stockwell Academy MS          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler MS                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Jackson Christian MS                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Christian MS                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Gabriel Richard MS                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stevenson MS                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class 3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Pewamo-Westphalia                      38               4   7   8   9  10  22  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:29.0
        Average Time: 21:17.8

    2 Napoleon                               51               2   5  12  15  17  24  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:53.2
        Average Time: 21:22.6

    3 Leslie                                 76               1  14  16  18  27  39  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:56.4
        Average Time: 21:47.2

    4 Bath                                  128               3  25  31  34  35  37  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:20.9
        Average Time: 22:40.1

    5 Hillsdale                             171              11  29  38  44  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:55.3
        Average Time: 23:35.0

    6 Stockbridge                           172               6  28  32  51  55  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:02.1
        Average Time: 23:48.4

    7 Perry                                 192              13  23  40  48  68  70             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:05.5
        Average Time: 24:13.1

    8 Laingsburg                            208              20  30  33  53  72  75             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:33.0
        Average Time: 24:42.6

    9 Fowler                                226              21  41  42  60  62  69  80         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:33.8
        Average Time: 24:54.7

   10 Vandercook Lake                       257              19  50  56  59  73  78             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:38.9
        Average Time: 25:55.8

   11 Lansing Christian                     278              46  47  58  63  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:16.4
        Average Time: 26:15.2

   12 Charyl Stockwell Academy              306              45  54  57  71  79                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:37.4
        Average Time: 27:19.4

   13 St Patrick                            355              61  67  74  76  77                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:13.9
        Average Time: 29:14.7

 Inc. Jackson Christian                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: