CAAC Blue League Meet

October 16, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls 5k Varsity
Finish List - Girls - JV 5k Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 5k Varsity
Team Summary - Girls - JV 5k Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys 5k Varsity
Finish List - Boys - JV 5k Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 5k Varsity
Team Summary - Boys - JV 5k Race
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5k Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    231  Jacob Stanton         East Lansing                            16:08.1  5:12/M    11
    2      2    220  Evan Meyer            East Lansing                            16:10.6  5:13/M    9 
    3      3    770  Alberto Gomez         Holt                                    16:11.4  5:13/M    12
    4      4    728  Christian Hubaker     Grand Ledge                             16:15.2  5:15/M    10
    5      5    912  Kael Fineout          Okemos                                  16:16.9  5:15/M    12
    6      6    740  Jack Twarozynski      Grand Ledge                             16:17.4  5:15/M    12
    7      7    813  Roman Blackwell       Jackson                                 16:24.7  5:17/M    12
    8      8    934  Saano Murembya        Okemos                                  16:29.1  5:19/M    9 
    9      9    898  Carson Alexander      Okemos                                  16:38.2  5:22/M    12
   10     10    727  Nathan Goschka        Grand Ledge                             16:41.9  5:23/M    11
   11     11    736  Tyler McCartney       Grand Ledge                             16:45.4  5:24/M    10
   12     12    927  Paul McKinley         Okemos                                  16:51.0  5:26/M    9 
   13     13    816  Jack Dulworth         Jackson                                 16:51.3  5:26/M    11
   14     14    767  Mark Danks            Holt                                    17:02.5  5:30/M    12
   15     15    221  Nate Meyer            East Lansing                            17:04.0  5:30/M    10
   16     16    224  Jake Pruitt           East Lansing                            17:09.5  5:32/M    12
   17     17    908  Sahil Dagli           Okemos                                  17:11.1  5:33/M    12
   18     18    903  Ben Cady              Okemos                                  17:18.3  5:35/M    12
   19     19    923  Elliot Kadrofske      Okemos                                  17:24.3  5:37/M    11
   20     20    230  Jason Samet           East Lansing                            17:27.1  5:38/M    12
   21     21    201  John Adelman          East Lansing                            17:43.6  5:43/M    12
   22     22    771  David Hefty           Holt                                    17:47.4  5:44/M    11
   23     23    821  Robert Kunselman      Jackson                                 17:49.7  5:45/M    10
   24     24    212  Fritz Hittner         East Lansing                            17:50.1  5:45/M    10
   25     25    769  Sean Gibbons          Holt                                    17:52.0  5:46/M    10
   26     26    783  Nathan Wehrle         Holt                                    18:02.6  5:49/M    11
   27     27    833  Damian Yoxheimer      Jackson                                 18:04.0  5:50/M    12
   28     28    852  Alejandro Salais      Lansing Eastern                         18:24.1  5:56/M    10
   29     29    846  Tom Hundt             Lansing Eastern                         18:32.2  5:59/M    11
   30     30    817  John Girkin           Jackson                                 18:45.5  6:03/M    11
   31     31    850  Austin Muylle         Lansing Eastern                         19:00.9  6:08/M    10
   32     32    763  Justin Buck           Holt                                    19:01.1  6:08/M    11
   33     33    762  Jordan Buck           Holt                                    19:10.8  6:11/M    11
   34     34    827  Marcus Shakoor        Jackson                                 19:15.8  6:13/M    10
   35     35    724  Andrew Casteneda      Grand Ledge                             19:21.0  6:15/M    12
   36     36    731  Zach Kemp             Grand Ledge                             19:35.0  6:19/M    11
   37     37    825  Sam Ramsey            Jackson                                 19:42.7  6:21/M    10
   38     38    741  Nathan Werner         Grand Ledge                             19:54.5  6:25/M    11
   39     39    842  Robert Barnett        Lansing Eastern                         20:17.8  6:33/M    10
   40     40    853  Elijah Savoie         Lansing Eastern                         20:30.4  6:37/M    10
   41  (< 5)    887  Jerel Canty           Lansing Sexton                          20:30.9  6:37/M    12
   42     41    872  Davyon Rose           Lansing Everett                         20:35.2  6:38/M    12
   43     42    871  Bhakti Pokhrel        Lansing Everett                         20:35.4  6:38/M    12
   44     43    844  Daniel Gomez          Lansing Eastern                         20:35.8  6:38/M    12
   45     44    843  Tristyn Burford       Lansing Eastern                         20:42.9  6:41/M    10
   46     45    873  Christopher Tidwell   Lansing Everett                         21:12.5  6:50/M    12
   47  (< 5)    890  Anthony Page          Lansing Sexton                          21:30.2  6:56/M    9 
   48     46    862  Brandon Bolte         Lansing Everett                         23:04.6  7:26/M    11
   49     47    874  Tristian Walker       Lansing Everett                         23:38.6  7:37/M    12
   50  (< 5)    888  Myles Johnson         Lansing Sexton                          25:38.3  8:16/M    11
   51     48    868  An Nguyen             Lansing Everett                         26:34.8  8:34/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV 5k Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    915  Dylan Gray            Okemos                                  17:34.1  5:40/M    12
    2      2    928  Evan McNall           Okemos                                  17:52.5  5:46/M    9 
    3      3    899  Danny Baker           Okemos                                  18:08.9  5:51/M    11
    4      4    930  Casey Meyer           Okemos                                  18:10.2  5:52/M    10
    5      5    213  Dan Hoffman           East Lansing                            18:12.8  5:52/M    11
    6      6    228  John Paul Roboski     East Lansing                            18:19.1  5:55/M    9 
    7      7    232  Jack Stout            East Lansing                            18:31.2  5:58/M    12
    8      8    914  David Gorman          Okemos                                  18:47.3  6:04/M    12
    9      9    929  Robert McQuaid        Okemos                                  18:49.5  6:04/M    10
   10     10    234  John Tuma             East Lansing                            18:51.6  6:05/M    10
   11     11    225  Tyler Pruitt          East Lansing                            18:57.0  6:07/M    10
   12     12    226  David Pupils          East Lansing                            18:57.2  6:07/M    12
   13     13    229  William Rowan         East Lansing                            19:04.4  6:09/M    9 
   14     14    939  Rylan Rawson          Okemos                                  19:16.1  6:13/M    10
   15     15    780  Ben Rutledge          Holt                                    19:17.8  6:13/M    11
   16     16    776  Aries McFadden        Holt                                    19:25.8  6:16/M    10
   17  (> 7)    906  Brendan Cone          Okemos                                  19:31.6  6:18/M    10
   18  (> 7)    227  Sean Riley            East Lansing                            19:39.4  6:20/M    11
   19  (> 7)    905  Caleb Claucherty      Okemos                                  19:46.1  6:23/M    11
   20  (> 7)    214  Tom Hulse             East Lansing                            19:50.4  6:24/M    12
   21  (> 7)    904  Ryan Ciffin           Okemos                                  19:52.2  6:25/M    12
   22  (> 7)    944  Andrew Stephenson     Okemos                                  19:52.8  6:25/M    10
   23  (> 7)    931  Damian Millard-Kleman Okemos                                  19:54.1  6:25/M    9 
   24     17    782  Nathaniel Webber      Holt                                    19:56.5  6:26/M    11
   25     18    766  Adam Danks            Holt                                    19:58.9  6:26/M    9 
   26  (> 7)    947  Hans Wieland          Okemos                                  20:00.8  6:27/M    12
   27     19    823  Conor Mulhearn        Jackson                                 20:01.4  6:27/M    10
   28  (> 7)    950  Naoh Wolfe            Okemos                                  20:07.3  6:29/M    12
   29     20    732  Logan Kroczaleski     Grand Ledge                             20:08.9  6:30/M    10
   30  (> 7)    211  Josh Hall             East Lansing                            20:13.7  6:31/M    11
   31     21    729  Noah Jarrard          Grand Ledge                             20:14.0  6:32/M    9 
   32  (> 7)    218  Jeremiah Maurer       East Lansing                            20:16.3  6:32/M    12
   33  (> 7)    913  Patrick Floyd         Okemos                                  20:17.4  6:33/M    12
   34     22    830  Brett Trombley        Jackson                                 20:17.8  6:33/M    12
   35     23    730  Brandon Jones         Grand Ledge                             20:19.5  6:33/M    10
   36     24    725  Nat Fellows           Grand Ledge                             20:19.8  6:33/M    11
   37  (> 7)    916  Jason Green           Okemos                                  20:22.9  6:34/M    12
   38  (> 7)    207  Mitchell Caldwell     East Lansing                            20:26.6  6:35/M    11
   39  (> 7)    932  Eashwar Mohan         Okemos                                  20:28.9  6:36/M    10
   40     25    764  Aaron Centofanti      Holt                                    20:35.7  6:38/M    12
   41  (> 7)    203  Jason Bian            East Lansing                            20:41.2  6:40/M    12
   42  (> 7)    924  Arden Knoll           Okemos                                  20:44.9  6:41/M    9 
   43  (> 7)    235  John Upham            East Lansing                            20:48.7  6:43/M    9 
   44     26    739  John Townsend         Grand Ledge                             20:49.1  6:43/M    10
   45  (> 7)    210  Evan Dempsey          East Lansing                            20:51.2  6:44/M    9 
   46     27    824  Jacob Oberst          Jackson                                 20:54.0  6:45/M    10
   47     28    815  Caleb Dueck           Jackson                                 20:59.6  6:46/M    11
   48     29    826  Keegan Rumler         Jackson                                 21:00.2  6:46/M    9 
   49  (> 7)    206  Drew Busch            East Lansing                            21:00.6  6:46/M    10
   50     30    738  Chris Teahan          Grand Ledge                             21:04.1  6:48/M    11
   51  (> 7)    223  Jim Morrison          East Lansing                            21:09.9  6:49/M    10
   52     31    765  Andrez Chuney         Holt                                    21:14.0  6:51/M    10
   53  (> 7)    937  Owen Petroff          Okemos                                  21:20.2  6:53/M    11
   54  (> 7)    925  Calder Lewis          Okemos                                  21:25.4  6:55/M    9 
   55     32    760  Nathan Bondi          Holt                                    21:27.2  6:55/M    11
   56  (> 7)    205  Jack Buhl             East Lansing                            21:27.6  6:55/M    10
   57  (> 7)    758  Brandon Baswell       Holt                                    21:28.5  6:55/M    9 
   58  (> 7)    759  Jacob Bondi           Holt                                    21:29.7  6:56/M    9 
   59  (> 7)    772  Patrick Johnson       Holt                                    21:29.9  6:56/M    12
   60  (> 7)    768  Kaleb Dodson          Holt                                    21:37.2  6:58/M    12
   61     33    847  Owen Kilpatrick       Lansing Eastern                         21:38.4  6:59/M    9 
   62     34    849  Cory Mayhew           Lansing Eastern                         21:41.6  7:00/M    11
   63     35    818  Trystin Green         Jackson                                 21:42.6  7:00/M    9 
   64  (> 7)    938  Zeke Polken           Okemos                                  21:45.8  7:01/M    12
   65  (> 7)    774  Connor Lounds         Holt                                    21:46.9  7:01/M    11
   66  (> 7)    918  Gabe Hales            Okemos                                  21:47.7  7:02/M    10
   67     36    820  Noah Horsch           Jackson                                 21:49.3  7:02/M    9 
   68  (< 5)    869  Andrew Paulino        Lansing Everett                         21:49.6  7:02/M    9 
   69  (> 7)    943  Eric Seo              Okemos                                  21:55.1  7:04/M    12
   70  (> 7)    920  Abdullah Hashsham     Okemos                                  22:00.5  7:06/M    9 
   71  (> 7)    828  James Smith           Jackson                                 22:05.6  7:07/M    9 
   72  (< 5)    865  Elijah Hartley        Lansing Everett                         22:15.0  7:11/M    9 
   73     37    737  Jake Setnicky         Grand Ledge                             22:19.8  7:12/M    10
   74  (> 7)    911  Jake Faustyn          Okemos                                  22:24.0  7:14/M    12
   75  (> 7)    778  Levi Petersen         Holt                                    22:24.3  7:14/M    11
   76  (> 7)    757  Diego Banks           Holt                                    22:25.4  7:14/M    9 
   77  (> 7)    922  Cole Jamieson         Okemos                                  22:26.7  7:14/M    12
   78  (> 7)    940  Jacob Robinson        Okemos                                  22:28.1  7:15/M    9 
   79  (> 7)    945  Charles Vansumeren    Okemos                                  22:28.4  7:15/M    12
   80  (> 7)    777  Jack Murphy           Holt                                    22:32.2  7:16/M    10
   81  (> 7)    902  Ethan Bommarito       Okemos                                  22:32.4  7:16/M    11
   82  (> 7)    773  Michael Lee           Holt                                    22:43.9  7:20/M    10
   83  (> 7)    936  Isaac Perry           Okemos                                  22:45.5  7:20/M    10
   84  (> 7)    933  Dustin Mott           Okemos                                  22:51.5  7:22/M    10
   85  (> 7)    900  Ryan Behan            Okemos                                  22:58.2  7:25/M    10
   86  (> 7)    781  Evan Stump            Holt                                    22:59.7  7:25/M    12
   87  (> 7)    926  Ricky Li              Okemos                                  23:04.5  7:26/M    10
   88  (> 7)    726  Christian Garcia      Grand Ledge                             23:09.0  7:28/M    12
   89  (> 7)    917  Jacob Gutting         Okemos                                  23:18.0  7:31/M    9 
   90  (> 7)    734  Nathan Leblanc        Grand Ledge                             23:19.4  7:31/M    10
   91  (> 7)    831  Nate Westen           Jackson                                 23:22.1  7:32/M    9 
   92  (> 7)    735  Ethan Lockwood        Grand Ledge                             23:24.8  7:33/M    9 
   93  (> 7)    217  Sam Liao              East Lansing                            23:28.2  7:34/M    10
   94  (> 7)    935  Ryan Nussdorfer       Okemos                                  23:34.0  7:36/M    12
   95  (> 7)    822  Harlan McCoy          Jackson                                 23:36.0  7:37/M    9 
   96  (> 7)    829  Aiden Sova            Jackson                                 23:39.3  7:38/M    10
   97  (> 7)    761  Zach Brundage         Holt                                    23:45.0  7:40/M    11
   98     38    848  Noah Maldonado        Lansing Eastern                         24:12.9  7:48/M    12
   99  (> 7)    832  Parker Wilkinson      Jackson                                 24:30.7  7:54/M    11
  100  (> 7)    204  Sage Blackwood        East Lansing                            24:52.4  8:01/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    910  David Evenson         Okemos                                  24:56.1  8:03/M    12
  102  (> 7)    921  Ben Hopper            Okemos                                  24:56.3  8:03/M    9 
  103     39    845  Isaac Hidalgo         Lansing Eastern                         25:52.7  8:21/M    12
  104     40    851  Salvatore Petrovia    Lansing Eastern                         26:33.5  8:34/M    10
  105  (> 7)    814  Tyler Doung           Jackson                                 26:59.6  8:42/M    9 
  106  (> 7)    819  Jacob Hephner         Jackson                                 28:16.3  9:07/M    10
  107  (> 7)    202  Logan Bahm            East Lansing                            28:24.1  9:10/M    9 
  108  (> 7)    909  Nate Ely              Okemos                                  29:01.9  9:22/M    9 
  109  (> 7)    948  Nick Wieland          Okemos                                  29:06.7  9:23/M    9 
  110  (< 5)    861  Jeremiah Benevides    Lansing Everett                         33:29.7 10:48/M    9 
  111  (< 5)    863  Michael Drane         Lansing Everett                         36:14.2 11:41/M    12
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5k Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Okemos                                 51               5   8   9  12  17  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:26.4
        Average Time: 16:41.2

    2 East Lansing                           54               1   2  15  16  20  21  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:59.4
        Average Time: 16:47.8

    3 Grand Ledge                            66               4   6  10  11  35  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:21.1
        Average Time: 17:04.2

    4 Holt                                   90               3  14  22  25  26  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:56.2
        Average Time: 17:23.2

    5 Jackson                               100               7  13  23  27  30  34  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:55.5
        Average Time: 17:35.1

    6 Lansing Eastern                       167              28  29  31  39  40  43  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:45.5
        Average Time: 19:21.1

    7 Lansing Everett                       221              41  42  45  46  47  48             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:06.5
        Average Time: 21:49.3

 Inc. Lansing Sexton                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV 5k Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Okemos                                 18               1   2   3   4   8   9  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:33.2
        Average Time: 18:06.6

    2 East Lansing                           39               5   6   7  10  11  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:52.0
        Average Time: 18:34.4

    3 Holt                                   91              15  16  17  18  25  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:14.9
        Average Time: 19:50.9

    4 Grand Ledge                           114              20  21  23  24  26  30  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:51.4
        Average Time: 20:22.3

    5 Jackson                               125              19  22  27  28  29  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:13.2
        Average Time: 20:38.6

    6 Lansing Eastern                       184              33  34  38  39  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:59.3
        Average Time: 23:59.8

 Inc. Lansing Everett                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5k Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    752  Jenna Magness         Grand Ledge                             19:21.8  6:15/M    10
    2      2    718  Stephanie Vanis       East Lansing                            19:30.7  6:17/M    11
    3      3    257  Madison Green         East Lansing                            19:55.1  6:25/M    9 
    4      4    707  Zoe Morse             East Lansing                            20:08.2  6:30/M    11
    5      5    270  Victoria Kelley       East Lansing                            20:10.3  6:30/M    11
    6      6    742  Morgan Arnouts        Grand Ledge                             20:10.8  6:30/M    10
    7      7    746  Olivia Conway         Grand Ledge                             20:12.8  6:31/M    12
    8      8    961  Kendall Cassella      Okemos                                  20:22.0  6:34/M    11
    9      9    794  Abbey Houser          Holt                                    20:23.3  6:35/M    11
   10     10    753  Annemarie Maher       Grand Ledge                             20:31.2  6:37/M    11
   11     11    713  Mary Stout            East Lansing                            20:33.6  6:38/M    10
   12     12    749  Rebekka Golisch       Grand Ledge                             20:35.0  6:38/M    11
   13     13    250  Gretchen Fata         East Lansing                            20:37.1  6:39/M    10
   14     14    743  Claudia Bayro         Grand Ledge                             20:41.8  6:40/M    9 
   15     15    958  Kendall Bubolz        Okemos                                  20:45.8  6:42/M    10
   16     16    787  Megan Colligan        Holt                                    20:59.7  6:46/M    12
   17     17    812  Leanna Wehrle         Holt                                    21:01.5  6:47/M    11
   18     18    952  Maya Aronoff          Okemos                                  21:04.7  6:48/M    12
   19     19    249  Jivana Esposito       East Lansing                            21:08.4  6:49/M    10
   20     20    805  Elise Richards        Holt                                    21:39.2  6:59/M    10
   21     21    790  Paola Delgado         Holt                                    21:55.6  7:04/M    10
   22     22    995  Anna Vanhill          Okemos                                  22:00.6  7:06/M    9 
   23     23    991  Melina Stone          Okemos                                  22:11.0  7:09/M    9 
   24     24    984  Kelsey Schroeder      Okemos                                  22:11.2  7:09/M    11
   25     25    974  Anna Lin              Okemos                                  22:14.5  7:10/M    10
   26     26    836  Jessica Dueck         Jackson                                 22:23.5  7:13/M    12
   27     27    804  Allie Piper           Holt                                    22:24.8  7:14/M    10
   28     28    747  Michaela Donahue      Grand Ledge                             22:38.3  7:18/M    9 
   29     29    789  Lauren Dahlke         Holt                                    22:41.6  7:19/M    9 
   30     30    834  Faith Baxter          Jackson                                 23:30.0  7:35/M    9 
   31     31    879  Abrianna Bowman       Lansing Everett                         23:43.5  7:39/M    10
   32     32    860  Katlyn Tews           Lansing Eastern                         23:58.2  7:44/M    10
   33     33    859  Kirsten Smith         Lansing Eastern                         24:10.2  7:48/M    12
   34     34    835  Heather Cummings      Jackson                                 24:19.3  7:51/M    12
   35     35    837  Shelby Fields         Jackson                                 26:21.6  8:30/M    11
   36     36    841  Jane Toll             Jackson                                 26:48.4  8:39/M    12
   37     37    854  Hannah Flagg          Lansing Eastern                         27:56.8  9:01/M    12
   38     38    878  Antonella Benavides   Lansing Everett                         28:15.4  9:07/M    12
   39     39    876  Emily Barshaw         Lansing Everett                         28:45.9  9:16/M    12
   40     40    857  Aoi Koizumi           Lansing Eastern                         29:51.3  9:38/M    10
   41     41    856  Cat Hinton            Lansing Eastern                         29:56.0  9:39/M    12
   42     42    881  Emma Hartley          Lansing Everett                         29:58.0  9:40/M    12
   43  (< 5)    897  Sadiah Page           Lansing Sexton                          31:34.9 10:11/M    12
   44     43    884  Anjelita Yoder        Lansing Everett                         31:40.8 10:13/M    12
   45     44    875  Sandra Alward         Lansing Everett                         36:28.2 11:46/M    11
   46  (< 5)    896  Raylynn Nostrant      Lansing Sexton                          37:03.0 11:57/M    11
   47  (< 5)    895  Taylor Higdon         Lansing Sexton                          37:23.3 12:04/M    11
   48     45    883  Crystal Robertson     Lansing Everett                         40:53.3 13:11/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV 5k Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    272  Veronica Marr         East Lansing                            21:48.6  7:02/M    9 
    2      2    261  Audrey Henry          East Lansing                            22:02.8  7:06/M    12
    3      3    244  Anya Brett            East Lansing                            22:10.9  7:09/M    9 
    4      4    744  Tori Campbell         Grand Ledge                             22:29.3  7:15/M    10
    5      5    248  Kathleen Dewan        East Lansing                            22:31.2  7:16/M    9 
    6      6    788  Miranda Cosme         Holt                                    22:48.9  7:21/M    9 
    7      7    985  Eva Schwarz           Okemos                                  22:49.6  7:22/M    9 
    8      8    708  Emily Pendred         East Lansing                            22:52.3  7:23/M    11
    9      9    755  Caroline Smith        Grand Ledge                             22:55.7  7:24/M    12
   10     10    722  Brynne Wisner         East Lansing                            22:59.9  7:25/M    9 
   11     11    719  Abby Wallace          East Lansing                            23:21.4  7:32/M    11
   12     12    969  Marissa Gordon        Okemos                                  23:26.3  7:34/M    9 
   13     13    785  Maddie Bostwick       Holt                                    23:30.8  7:35/M    11
   14     14    959  Ally Burba            Okemos                                  23:33.6  7:36/M    9 
   15     15    973  Heidi Kroth           Okemos                                  23:35.0  7:36/M    11
   16     16    964  Kiera Crowley         Okemos                                  23:40.4  7:38/M    9 
   17     17    980  Vannessa Nigg         Okemos                                  23:41.7  7:38/M    12
   18     18    975  Polina Malokhatko     Okemos                                  23:46.0  7:40/M    12
   19  (> 7)    957  Natalie Bloniarz      Okemos                                  23:47.9  7:40/M    11
   20  (> 7)    992  Abby Swasey           Okemos                                  23:48.8  7:41/M    11
   21     19    751  Grace Johnson         Grand Ledge                             23:51.8  7:42/M    11
   22  (> 7)    721  Julia Wiles           East Lansing                            23:59.8  7:44/M    10
   23  (> 7)    977  Maggie McConnell      Okemos                                  24:04.9  7:46/M    10
   24  (> 7)    976  Nina McAlvey          Okemos                                  24:18.8  7:50/M    11
   25     20    748  Molly Fedewa          Grand Ledge                             24:20.9  7:51/M    10
   26  (> 7)    968  Lianna Goldstein      Okemos                                  24:21.1  7:51/M    11
   27     21    801  Kelsie Montgomery     Holt                                    24:23.0  7:52/M    10
   28  (> 7)    254  Emily Fortino         East Lansing                            24:25.9  7:53/M    9 
   29  (> 7)    986  Samantha Shears       Okemos                                  24:32.6  7:55/M    12
   30     22    811  Adriana Wagner        Holt                                    24:32.8  7:55/M    10
   31     23    745  Abby Conway           Grand Ledge                             24:40.9  7:57/M    9 
   32  (> 7)    715  Grace Swords          East Lansing                            24:44.2  7:59/M    9 
   33  (> 7)    953  Lia Baldori           Okemos                                  24:50.4  8:01/M    10
   34     24    797  Jacklyn Johnson       Holt                                    24:53.2  8:02/M    12
   35  (> 7)    702  Jenna Merony          East Lansing                            24:57.8  8:03/M    10
   36  (> 7)    990  Maddie Stephens       Okemos                                  24:58.4  8:03/M    9 
   37  (> 7)    240  Carina Arnosti        East Lansing                            25:00.9  8:04/M    10
   38     25    750  Cheryl Johnson        Grand Ledge                             25:02.2  8:05/M    9 
   39  (> 7)    966  Claire Donahue        Okemos                                  25:04.3  8:05/M    9 
   40  (> 7)    264  Aubrey Hogan          East Lansing                            25:05.1  8:05/M    11
   41  (> 7)    994  Hunter Usiak          Okemos                                  25:07.9  8:06/M    12
   42  (> 7)    263  Paulina Hoffman       East Lansing                            25:11.7  8:07/M    9 
   43  (> 7)    970  Katie Heise           Okemos                                  25:13.4  8:08/M    9 
   44  (> 7)    241  Anna Barr             East Lansing                            25:18.3  8:10/M    10
   45  (> 7)    989  Alex Soper            Okemos                                  25:39.8  8:16/M    9 
   46  (> 7)    712  Sammi Stewart         East Lansing                            25:47.4  8:19/M    9 
   47     26    799  Claire Lewis          Holt                                    25:48.6  8:19/M    10
   48  (> 7)    714  Sarah Subhi           East Lansing                            25:49.0  8:20/M    12
   49     27    793  Claire Herlache       Holt                                    25:49.3  8:20/M    11
   50  (> 7)    806  Tiffany Ried          Holt                                    25:53.1  8:21/M    9 
   51  (> 7)    803  Mallory O'Brien       Holt                                    25:55.1  8:22/M    11
   52     28    756  Noelle Wallas         Grand Ledge                             26:09.0  8:26/M    10
   53  (> 7)    245  Julia Brown           East Lansing                            26:11.1  8:27/M    9 
   54  (> 7)    997  Kylie Wilkinson       Okemos                                  26:17.8  8:29/M    11
   55  (> 7)    965  Celeste Cyzarnecki    Okemos                                  26:38.8  8:35/M    11
   56  (> 7)    256  Katy Gilstrap         East Lansing                            26:44.8  8:37/M    10
   57  (> 7)    709  Maggie Reid           East Lansing                            26:51.0  8:40/M    10
   58  (> 7)    786  Natalie Bower         Holt                                    26:56.3  8:41/M    9 
   59  (> 7)    963  Megan Corbett         Okemos                                  26:56.7  8:41/M    10
   60  (> 7)    955  Abby Baron            Okemos                                  26:56.9  8:41/M    12
   61  (> 7)    987  Mackenzie Skelton     Okemos                                  26:57.1  8:42/M    10
   62  (> 7)    982  Emma Petroff          Okemos                                  26:58.9  8:42/M    9 
   63  (> 7)    996  Chloe White           Okemos                                  27:12.6  8:46/M    11
   64  (> 7)    242  Kathleen Beekman      East Lansing                            27:18.6  8:48/M    10
   65  (> 7)    795  Jessica Hunt          Holt                                    27:40.1  8:55/M    10
   66  (> 7)    251  Sarah Faverman        East Lansing                            28:17.2  9:07/M    11
   67  (> 7)    798  Chloe Knop            Holt                                    28:17.5  9:07/M    10
   68  (> 7)    796  Mackenzie James       Holt                                    28:22.0  9:09/M    11
   69  (> 7)    981  Angela Palmer         Okemos                                  28:23.9  9:09/M    11
   70  (> 7)    802  Taylor Murphy         Holt                                    28:26.7  9:10/M    9 
   71  (> 7)    807  Kiana Rosales         Holt                                    28:37.2  9:14/M    9 
   72  (> 7)    237  Alie Addiego          East Lansing                            28:48.3  9:17/M    10
   73  (< 5)    840  Blake Matthews        Jackson                                 28:57.0  9:20/M    9 
   74  (> 7)    268  Elizabeth Jones       East Lansing                            28:59.8  9:21/M    12
   75  (> 7)    259  Saja Hamdan           East Lansing                            29:05.2  9:23/M    9 
   76  (> 7)    260  Sarah Hansen          East Lansing                            29:09.8  9:24/M    11
   77  (> 7)    701  Mackenzie Maschke     East Lansing                            29:11.5  9:25/M    11
   78  (> 7)    999  Kimberly Woo          Okemos                                  29:14.8  9:26/M    9 
   79  (> 7)    808  Brooke Swejkowski     Holt                                    29:15.5  9:26/M    10
   80  (> 7)    800  Elise Maynard         Holt                                    29:51.5  9:38/M    12
   81  (> 7)    810  Christina Vu          Holt                                    30:41.5  9:54/M    10
   82  (> 7)    265  Natalie Houlehen      East Lansing                            30:46.5  9:55/M    10
   83  (> 7)    971  Meredith Jones        Okemos                                  30:58.0  9:59/M    12
   84  (> 7)    255  Ellie Gendreau        East Lansing                            31:12.7 10:04/M    10
   85  (> 7)    269  Eliana Kaplowitz      East Lansing                            31:16.9 10:05/M    11
   86  (> 7)    720  Brianna Wells         East Lansing                            31:23.8 10:07/M    11
   87  (> 7)    239  Yasmine Al-Sadi       East Lansing                            32:49.8 10:35/M    11
   88  (< 5)    886  Norina Yoder          Lansing Everett                         33:04.1 10:40/M    11
   89  (< 5)    885  Kenna Yoder           Lansing Everett                         33:04.3 10:40/M    9 
   90  (> 7)    809  Corrine Tessin        Holt                                    33:05.3 10:40/M    9 
   91  (> 7)    253  Annelise Forman       East Lansing                            34:00.4 10:58/M    11
   92  (< 5)    839  Ashley Mathias        Jackson                                 34:50.0 11:14/M    11
   93  (< 5)    877  Anna Benavides        Lansing Everett                         35:06.1 11:19/M    9 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5k Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Lansing                           25               2   3   4   5  11  13  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:18.1
        Average Time: 20:03.6

    2 Grand Ledge                            36               1   6   7  10  12  14  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:51.7
        Average Time: 20:10.3

    3 Holt                                   83               9  16  17  20  21  27  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:59.5
        Average Time: 21:11.9

    4 Okemos                                 86               8  15  18  22  23  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:24.3
        Average Time: 21:16.8

    5 Jackson                               161              26  30  34  35  36                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:23.0
        Average Time: 24:40.6

    6 Lansing Eastern                       183              32  33  37  40  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:52.7
        Average Time: 27:10.5

    7 Lansing Everett                       193              31  38  39  42  43  44  45         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:23.7
        Average Time: 28:28.7

 Inc. Lansing Sexton                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV 5k Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Lansing                           19               1   2   3   5   8  10  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:26.0
        Average Time: 22:17.2

    2 Okemos                                 64               7  12  14  15  16  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:05.0
        Average Time: 23:25.0

    3 Grand Ledge                            75               4   9  19  20  23  25  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:18.8
        Average Time: 23:39.7

    4 Holt                                   86               6  13  21  22  24  26  27         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:09.0
        Average Time: 24:01.8

 Inc. Jackson                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Everett                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: