Don Baese CCC Invitational

September 27, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Blue Race
Finish List - Girls - Girls Gold Race
Finish List - Girls - MS Girls Blue/Gold Race
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls Race White
Finish List - Girls - Girls Green Race
Finish List - Girls - Girls White Race
Finish List - Girls - MS Girls Green/White Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Blue Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Gold Race
Team Summary - Girls - MS Girls Blue/Gold Race
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls Race White
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Green Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls White Race
Team Summary - Girls - MS Girls Green/White Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys Blue Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys Gold Race
Finish List - Boys - MS Boys Blue/Gold Race
Finish List - Boys - Freshman Boys Race
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys Race White
Finish List - Boys - Boys Green Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys White Race
Finish List - Boys - MS Boys Green/White Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Blue Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Gold Race
Team Summary - Boys - MS Boys Blue/Gold Race
Team Summary - Boys - Freshman Boys Race
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys Race White
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Green Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys White Race
Team Summary - Boys - MS Boys Green/White Race
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Blue Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     61  Nick Pung             Beal City                               16:22.1  5:17/M    12
    2  (< 5)    356  Bohdan Hartman        Fulton                                  16:33.8  5:20/M    12
    3      2     64  Ethan Schafer         Beal City                               16:39.9  5:22/M    11
    4      3    279  Santana Scott         Evart                                   16:53.8  5:27/M    11
    5      4    958  Logan Moyle           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               16:59.2  5:29/M    11
    6      5    584  Jacob Tanner          Holton                                  17:17.1  5:35/M    10
    7      6    281  Josh Woods            Evart                                   17:34.4  5:40/M    10
    8      7    959  Sam Neyer             Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               17:36.4  5:41/M    11
    9      8     62  David Reihl           Beal City                               17:42.3  5:43/M    10
   10      9    336  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                  17:46.1  5:44/M    12
   11     10    124  Landon Dysart         Capital Homeschool                      17:48.8  5:45/M    10
   12     11    774  Tommy Brettschneider  Manton                                  17:52.2  5:46/M    12
   13     12   1164  Sam Traver            Potterville                             17:54.6  5:46/M    12
   14     13    654  Palmer Cleaver        Kalamazoo Hackett                       17:59.1  5:48/M    10
   15     14    338  Nick Conner           Fowler                                  18:07.5  5:51/M    9 
   16     15    123  Ben Demass            Capital Homeschool                      18:11.7  5:52/M    11
   17     16   1157  Alec Badgley          Potterville                             18:12.2  5:52/M    12
   18     17    273  Devin Day             Evart                                   18:19.5  5:55/M    10
   19  (< 5)   1375  Jack Greenman         St Philip Catholic Central              18:20.9  5:55/M    10
   20     18     58  Brendan Carrick       Beal City                               18:21.6  5:55/M    12
   21     19    583  Kevin Slowik          Holton                                  18:34.8  5:59/M    10
   22     20     60  James Kolb            Beal City                               18:36.8  6:00/M    12
   23     21    775  Andrew Everett        Manton                                  18:37.2  6:00/M    11
   24     22    131  Grant Taylor          Capital Homeschool                      18:39.1  6:01/M    10
   25  (< 5)     20  Ryan Brzak            Ashley Community                        18:40.0  6:01/M    11
   26     23    126  Nathan Hartges        Capital Homeschool                      18:41.0  6:02/M    12
   27     24    962  Noah Schafer          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               18:41.3  6:02/M    9 
   28     25   1165  Tyler Vermillion      Potterville                             18:42.4  6:02/M    10
   29     26    343  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  18:42.9  6:02/M    11
   30     27   1361  Isaac Brown           St Patrick                              18:43.1  6:02/M    11
   31     28    653  Josh Carpenter        Kalamazoo Hackett                       18:44.3  6:03/M    12
   32     29   1365  Graham Smith          St Patrick                              18:45.9  6:03/M    10
   33     30    786  Brock Wright          Manton                                  18:48.1  6:04/M    10
   34     31    125  Grant Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      18:49.7  6:04/M    10
   35     32    280  Micah Wetters         Evart                                   18:51.3  6:05/M    11
   36     33    122  Brett Cribley         Capital Homeschool                      18:52.3  6:05/M    10
   37     34    580  Tanner Fowler         Holton                                  18:55.9  6:06/M    12
   38     35   1166  Zach Yarger           Potterville                             19:01.5  6:08/M    10
   39     36    963  Nate Thering          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               19:05.0  6:09/M    11
   40     37     57  Zach Bellinger        Beal City                               19:08.2  6:10/M    12
   41  (< 5)   1382  Kenny Wojcik          St Philip Catholic Central              19:15.7  6:13/M    9 
   42     38    785  Jesse Taylor          Manton                                  19:18.8  6:14/M    12
   43     39    957  Jack Gillespie        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               19:20.4  6:14/M    10
   44     40    657  Tj Krawczyk           Kalamazoo Hackett                       19:22.1  6:15/M    10
   45  (< 5)     21  Nathan Denman         Ashley Community                        19:27.8  6:16/M    10
   46     41    121  Charlie Beals         Capital Homeschool                      19:33.4  6:18/M    11
   47     42   1161  Kody Smith            Potterville                             19:33.6  6:18/M    9 
   48     43    581  Aaron Poling          Holton                                  19:40.1  6:21/M    12
   49  (< 5)   1422  Tyler Gondek          Vestaburg                               19:44.7  6:22/M    10
   50     44     63  Apollo Schafer        Beal City                               19:49.2  6:24/M    11
   51     45    582  Jasman Sidhu          Holton                                  19:49.8  6:24/M    10
   52     46    272  Andrew Bengry         Evart                                   19:50.2  6:24/M    11
   53     47    341  Jacob Hong            Fowler                                  19:54.6  6:25/M    11
   54     48    337  Charlie Boak          Fowler                                  19:59.8  6:27/M    9 
   55     49   1159  Rickey Prudden        Potterville                             20:10.0  6:30/M    9 
   56     50    335  Elijah Becker         Fowler                                  20:11.2  6:31/M    11
   57     51   1162  Isaiah Stimer         Potterville                             20:27.3  6:36/M    9 
   58  (< 5)     98  Ethan Lothamer        Bellevue                                20:36.6  6:39/M    9 
   59     52    344  James Wohlfert        Fowler                                  20:46.1  6:42/M    9 
   60  (< 5)   1423  Tristin Hallock       Vestaburg                               20:48.2  6:43/M    9 
   61     53    277  Nick Niles            Evart                                   21:02.2  6:47/M    11
   62     54    658  Ethan Leonard         Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:15.5  6:51/M    10
   63     55    578  Cameron Andrews       Holton                                  21:28.8  6:55/M    12
   64  (< 5)     23  Matt Mulholland       Ashley Community                        21:41.0  7:00/M    9 
   65  (< 5)   1380  Ian Mullis            St Philip Catholic Central              21:44.9  7:01/M    10
   66  (< 5)   1379  Teddy McNeir          St Philip Catholic Central              22:02.4  7:06/M    12
   67  (< 5)    355  Jordan Biddinger      Fulton                                  22:03.1  7:07/M    12
   68     56    655  Luke Declercq         Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:11.7  7:09/M    10
   69     57    278  Jacob Quist           Evart                                   22:18.6  7:12/M    9 
   70     58    782  Paul Potter           Manton                                  22:23.8  7:13/M    12
   71     59   1367  Thomas Wernet         St Patrick                              22:41.1  7:19/M    11
   72  (< 5)    354  Luke Baker            Fulton                                  22:43.9  7:20/M    9 
   73  (< 5)   1421  Kirklyn Edwards       Vestaburg                               22:52.8  7:23/M    12
   74     60   1366  Philip Wernet         St Patrick                              22:58.7  7:25/M    11
   75  (< 5)    357  Ryan Womble           Fulton                                  23:06.8  7:27/M    12
   76     61    585  Kyle Wildfong         Holton                                  23:13.9  7:29/M    10
   77  (< 5)     24  Weston Smith          Ashley Community                        24:21.6  7:51/M    10
   78     62    961  Jack Pramuka          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               24:39.3  7:57/M    9 
   79  (< 5)     99  Caleb Robinson        Bellevue                                26:11.1  8:27/M    11
   80     63   1364  Aaron Pratt           St Patrick                              26:55.1  8:41/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1298  Jacob Pettinga        Saugatuck                               15:52.4  5:07/M    12
    2      2    459  Logan Jurgens         Grandville Calvin Christian             16:08.6  5:12/M    12
    3      3    471  Abe Visser            Grandville Calvin Christian             16:14.2  5:14/M    11
    4      4   1392  Evan Goodell          St. Louis                               16:16.5  5:15/M    10
    5      5    684  Fraser Wilson         Kent City                               16:32.0  5:20/M    9 
    6      6   1299  Zachary Pettinga      Saugatuck                               16:44.2  5:24/M    10
    7      7   1102  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:52.4  5:26/M    12
    8      8   1293  Nick Butch            Saugatuck                               16:59.5  5:29/M    10
    9      9    261  Gabe Hawley           East Jordan                             17:02.8  5:30/M    12
   10     10     79  Gary McBride          Bear Lake                               17:04.2  5:30/M    9 
   11     11   1266  Brendan Klynstra      Saranac                                 17:04.7  5:30/M    12
   12     12   1292  Joe Brown             Saugatuck                               17:11.6  5:33/M    12
   13     13     42  Cole Trevino          Bath                                    17:16.3  5:34/M    10
   14     14     72  Jordan Anderson       Bear Lake                               17:17.0  5:35/M    11
   15     15   1104  Grant Hengesbach      Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:20.9  5:35/M    11
   16     16   1294  Orlando Carrion       Saugatuck                               17:21.9  5:36/M    10
   17     17    157  Kolton Kavanagh       Carson City-Crystal                     17:27.5  5:38/M    12
   18     18   1108  Brock Simon           Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:31.2  5:39/M    10
   19     19    170  Luke Buday            Charlevoix                              17:33.0  5:40/M    10
   20     20   1110  Bryce Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:33.4  5:40/M    10
   21     21    467  Taylor Terborg        Grandville Calvin Christian             17:43.9  5:43/M    12
   22     22    840  Brendan Sutten        McBain                                  17:44.9  5:43/M    10
   23     23   1301  Sam Putzke            Saugatuck                               17:46.0  5:44/M    10
   24     24     35  Branley Mafuta        Bath                                    17:48.2  5:45/M    12
   25     25   1274  Branden Smith         Saranac                                 17:49.2  5:45/M    11
   26     26   1273  Aaron Sluiter         Saranac                                 17:52.9  5:46/M    12
   27     27    178  Nicholas Plude        Charlevoix                              17:54.4  5:46/M    12
   28     28     41  Case Trevino          Bath                                    17:54.8  5:46/M    10
   29     29    152  Kaleb Barrett         Carson City-Crystal                     17:55.3  5:47/M    10
   30     30     75  Kaiden Hejl           Bear Lake                               17:55.7  5:47/M    9 
   31     31     32  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    17:57.0  5:47/M    11
   32     32    173  Noah Jeakle           Charlevoix                              18:00.3  5:48/M    12
   33     33   1295  Eldon Garvelink       Saugatuck                               18:08.7  5:51/M    10
   34     34   1398  Parker Morris         St. Louis                               18:11.2  5:52/M    12
   35     35    466  Colin Rypma           Grandville Calvin Christian             18:11.8  5:52/M    10
   36     36     86  Cole Verrett          Bear Lake                               18:12.1  5:52/M    11
   37     37   1438  Taylor Rodriguez      White Cloud                             18:12.4  5:52/M    12
   38     38   1390  Michael Allen         St. Louis                               18:13.6  5:53/M    11
   39     39   1401  Matt Starry           St. Louis                               18:17.2  5:54/M    12
   40     40    460  Gabe Lamer            Grandville Calvin Christian             18:20.5  5:55/M    11
   41     41     78  Taylor Makowski       Bear Lake                               18:22.8  5:55/M    12
   42     42     30  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                    18:23.7  5:56/M    11
   43     43   1268  Conor McElvain        Saranac                                 18:24.8  5:56/M    10
   44     44   1107  Zach Schmitz          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:29.3  5:58/M    10
   45     45   1270  Patrick Miller        Saranac                                 18:29.9  5:58/M    10
   46     46    179  Lucas Vonlau          Charlevoix                              18:30.7  5:58/M    12
   47     47    437  Ben Kole              Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      18:35.1  6:00/M    10
   48     48   1276  Kyle Vanspronsen      Saranac                                 18:38.4  6:01/M    11
   49     49    461  Noah Lubben           Grandville Calvin Christian             18:41.2  6:02/M    10
   50     50    468  Hunter Vanklompenberg Grandville Calvin Christian             18:45.6  6:03/M    11
   51     51   1265  Hunter Hyde           Saranac                                 18:45.9  6:03/M    11
   52     52    155  Cody Flinn            Carson City-Crystal                     18:46.8  6:03/M    12
   53     53     74  Michael Belinsky      Bear Lake                               18:47.2  6:04/M    11
   54     54    174  Micah Peebles         Charlevoix                              18:48.9  6:04/M    12
   55     55     73  Jared Bair            Bear Lake                               18:50.9  6:05/M    12
   56     56   1391  Torjus Furnes         St. Louis                               18:52.7  6:05/M    12
   57     57    172  Brendan Gregory       Charlevoix                              18:53.3  6:05/M    12
   58     58    839  Tyler Sterk           McBain                                  18:57.1  6:07/M    12
   59     59    439  Logan Linder          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      18:57.8  6:07/M    9 
   60     60    262  Wenzel Kisch          East Jordan                             19:02.1  6:08/M    12
   61     61     33  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    19:11.1  6:11/M    11
   62     62   1402  Zach Wilson           St. Louis                               19:11.7  6:11/M    10
   63     63    177  Jonathan Pischner     Charlevoix                              19:17.3  6:13/M    11
   64     64     34  Aime Mafuta           Bath                                    19:18.9  6:14/M    9 
   65     65    841  Logan Taylor          McBain                                  19:21.1  6:15/M    10
   66     66    444  Yonathan Tessema      Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      19:23.8  6:15/M    12
   67     67    836  Eli Nelson            McBain                                  19:34.5  6:19/M    9 
   68     68    158  Bailey Lance          Carson City-Crystal                     19:37.0  6:20/M    10
   69     69    834  Truman Gilde          McBain                                  19:37.8  6:20/M    12
   70     70    160  Chase Wadle           Carson City-Crystal                     19:40.2  6:21/M    9 
   71     71    265  Teddy Nachazel        East Jordan                             19:46.9  6:23/M    11
   72     72    446  Brad Wynalda          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      19:51.1  6:24/M    11
   73     73    681  Cody Smith            Kent City                               20:09.0  6:30/M    10
   74     74    843  Gray Vandervelde      McBain                                  20:12.0  6:31/M    9 
   75     75   1389  Cologio Alighire      St. Louis                               20:16.1  6:32/M    9 
   76     76   1436  Calvin Nelson         White Cloud                             20:22.7  6:34/M    10
   77     77    835  Kobe Ingraham         McBain                                  20:28.4  6:36/M    11
   78     78   1105  Kevin Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:30.6  6:37/M    10
   79     79    682  Ben Swanson           Kent City                               20:52.5  6:44/M    12
   80     80   1432  Jesse Chrispell       White Cloud                             20:56.4  6:45/M    11
   81     81    266  Josh Ziebarth         East Jordan                             21:02.0  6:47/M    9 
   82     82    260  Tristan Everette      East Jordan                             21:12.1  6:50/M    9 
   83     83    264  Jacob Nachazel        East Jordan                             21:24.9  6:54/M    10
   84     84   1435  Aramis Laclair        White Cloud                             21:29.1  6:56/M    9 
   85     85   1433  Jared Elder           White Cloud                             21:35.9  6:58/M    9 
   86     86    679  Joshua Lee            Kent City                               21:40.6  6:59/M    10
   87     87    683  Mitchell Vanoeffelen  Kent City                               21:44.2  7:01/M    9 
   88     88    259  Parker Demars         East Jordan                             21:45.8  7:01/M    11
   89     89    156  Beau Hollinshead      Carson City-Crystal                     21:53.2  7:04/M    9 
   90     90    678  Nicholas Kridler      Kent City                               22:02.1  7:06/M    12
   91     91    443  Ethan Stamm           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      22:29.8  7:15/M    9 
   92     92    153  Collin Brown          Carson City-Crystal                     22:47.2  7:21/M    10
   93     93    434  Tyler Boomsma         Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      22:51.4  7:22/M    9 
   94     94    435  Aidan Graef           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      23:07.2  7:27/M    9 
   95     95   1434  Cameron Karnes        White Cloud                             24:47.2  8:00/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1605  Nathan Woods          Evart MS                                 9:23.2  6:15/M    8 
    2      2   1756  Keegan O'Malley       McBain MS                                9:53.0  6:35/M    8 
    3      3   1603  Austin Hamilton       Evart MS                                 9:55.1  6:37/M    8 
    4      4   1964  Jeff Blackwell        TS Nurnberger MS                         9:56.3  6:37/M    8 
    5  (< 5)   1506  Alex Taylor           Beal City MS                            10:05.5  6:43/M    8 
    6      5   1602  Alex Hamilton         Evart MS                                10:16.9  6:51/M    8 
    7      6   1784  Chase Nelson          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            10:18.0  6:52/M    8 
    8      7   1881  Troy Hagen            Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    10:25.6  6:57/M    7 
    9      8   1884  Keith Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    10:26.1  6:57/M    8 
   10      9   1495  Aj Skidmore           Bath MS                                 10:32.7  7:01/M    7 
   11  (< 5)   1685  Casey Carew           Kent City MS                            10:34.1  7:03/M    8 
   12  (< 5)   1505  Nathan Reihl          Beal City MS                            10:35.3  7:03/M    7 
   13     10   1537  Lewis Degoffau        Capital Homeschool MS                   10:41.3  7:07/M    8 
   14     11   1532  Timmy Demass          Capital Homeschool MS                   10:41.9  7:07/M    7 
   15     12   1782  Zach Ervin            Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            10:52.3  7:15/M    8 
   16     13   1781  Xavier Addison        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            10:54.6  7:16/M    8 
   17  (< 5)   1682  Delfino Cruz          Kent City MS                            10:59.4  7:19/M    7 
   18     14   1501  Noah Schott           Bath MS                                 11:00.5  7:20/M    8 
   19     15   1885  Ryan Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    11:08.8  7:25/M    8 
   20     16   1604  Tanner Ryan           Evart MS                                11:11.0  7:27/M    8 
   21     17   1933  Luke Tarr             Potterville MS                          11:12.0  7:28/M    8 
   22  (< 5)   2028  Jaden Gavenda         Ashley Community                        11:13.5  7:29/M    8 
   23     18   1519  Trey Gilbert          Bear Lake MS                            11:22.0  7:35/M    8 
   24     19   1785  Colten Nelson         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            11:23.5  7:35/M    8 
   25     20   1510  Tai Babinec           Bear Lake MS                            11:24.1  7:36/M    7 
   26  (< 5)   1972  Ethan Wright          Vestaburg MS                            11:27.5  7:38/M    7 
   27     21   1945  Brice Harder          Saranac MS                              11:28.2  7:39/M    8 
   28     22   1497  Orlando Williams      Bath MS                                 11:31.5  7:41/M    7 
   29     23   1959  Austin Aldrich        TS Nurnberger MS                        11:33.3  7:42/M    7 
   30  (< 5)   1971  Cooper Sellers        Vestaburg MS                            11:33.8  7:42/M    7 
   31     24   1965  Grant Mills           TS Nurnberger MS                        11:38.3  7:45/M    8 
   32  (< 5)   1538  Daryn Shepler         Carson City-Crystal MS                  11:40.1  7:47/M    8 
   33     25   1787  Ben Thering           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            11:42.5  7:48/M    8 
   34  (< 5)   1503  Wannes De Vos         Beal City MS                            11:44.2  7:49/M    7 
   35     26   1883  Ty Genereux           Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    11:44.8  7:49/M    8 
   36     27   1777  Stuart McDonald       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            11:45.8  7:50/M    7 
   37  (< 5)   1688  Alex Russo            Kent City MS                            11:48.0  7:52/M    8 
   38     28   1516  Davis McLouth         Bear Lake MS                            11:50.5  7:53/M    7 
   39     29   1492  Kevlar Azar           Bath MS                                 11:51.3  7:54/M    7 
   40     30   1496  Phillip Waidelich     Bath MS                                 11:52.4  7:55/M    7 
   41     31   1511  Jarrett Buckner       Bear Lake MS                            12:01.7  8:01/M    7 
   42     32   1498  Justin Brown          Bath MS                                 12:02.8  8:01/M    8 
   43     33   1944  Brad Strouse          Saranac MS                              12:04.7  8:03/M    7 
   44     34   1494  Nick Schaeding        Bath MS                                 12:05.7  8:03/M    7 
   45     35   1534  Vince Fedewa          Capital Homeschool MS                   12:15.5  8:10/M    7 
   46     36   1536  Jaden Butler          Capital Homeschool MS                   12:16.1  8:11/M    8 
   47  (> 7)   1499  Darius Clemen         Bath MS                                 12:26.5  8:17/M    8 
   48     37   1927  Eliott Traver         Potterville MS                          12:27.2  8:18/M    7 
   49     38   1518  Kyle Fink             Bear Lake MS                            12:28.1  8:19/M    8 
   50  (> 7)   1493  Kyle Holmes           Bath MS                                 12:32.6  8:21/M    7 
   51     39   1759  David Rick            McBain MS                               12:35.6  8:23/M    8 
   52     40   1922  Joel Carlson          Potterville MS                          12:37.5  8:25/M    7 
   53     41   1760  Andrew Roby           McBain MS                               12:39.4  8:26/M    8 
   54  (< 5)   1681  Shawn Anderson        Kent City MS                            12:41.1  8:27/M    7 
   55     42   1882  Tyler Schmitt         Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    12:42.0  8:28/M    7 
   56     43   1535  Jacob Taylor          Capital Homeschool MS                   12:47.2  8:31/M    7 
   57     44   1929  Kenny Ginther         Potterville MS                          12:48.7  8:32/M    8 
   58     45   1533  Timmy Eastwood        Capital Homeschool MS                   12:49.4  8:33/M    7 
   59     46   1962  Cameron Peak          TS Nurnberger MS                        12:50.8  8:33/M    7 
   60     47   1926  Connor Struzinski     Potterville MS                          12:52.8  8:35/M    7 
   61     48   1783  Charlie Morton        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            13:15.2  8:50/M    8 
   62     49   1948  Jonah Powell          Saranac MS                              13:26.0  8:57/M    8 
   63  (> 7)   1778  Drew Neyer            Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            13:26.4  8:57/M    7 
   64     50   1752  Drew Boven            McBain MS                               13:35.6  9:03/M    7 
   65     51   1529  Saul Baker            Capital Homeschool MS                   13:37.9  9:05/M    7 
   66     52   1517  Connor McPherson      Bear Lake MS                            13:38.3  9:05/M    7 
   67     53   1758  Chase Pylkas          McBain MS                               13:42.5  9:08/M    8 
   68  (> 7)   1786  Nick Roberson         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            13:43.0  9:09/M    8 
   69  (> 7)   1780  Luke Pramuka          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            13:43.6  9:09/M    7 
   70     54   1925  Blake Smith           Potterville MS                          13:54.9  9:16/M    7 
   71     55   1923  Ethan Kubasczyk       Potterville MS                          14:04.6  9:23/M    7 
   72  (> 7)   1931  Colin Morehouse       Potterville MS                          14:07.1  9:25/M    8 
   73     56   1515  Clark May             Bear Lake MS                            14:15.0  9:30/M    7 
   74  (> 7)   1514  Bryant Lee            Bear Lake MS                            14:15.6  9:30/M    7 
   75     57   1757  Noah Proctor          McBain MS                               14:16.6  9:31/M    8 
   76  (> 7)   1520  Jonah Hengy           Bear Lake MS                            14:24.4  9:36/M    8 
   77  (> 7)   1530  Duncan Bieber         Capital Homeschool MS                   14:34.6  9:43/M    7 
   78     58   1601  David Green           Evart MS                                14:40.8  9:47/M    8 
   79     59   1761  Lucas Vandervlucht    McBain MS                               14:53.2  9:55/M    8 
   80     60   1947  Maverick Musser       Saranac MS                              14:56.6  9:57/M    8 
   81     61   2030  Hayden Morgan         Evart MS                                15:11.9 10:07/M    7 
   82     62   1963  Trevin Robinson       TS Nurnberger MS                        15:20.5 10:13/M    7 
   83  (> 7)   1513  Justin Johnson        Bear Lake MS                            15:21.9 10:14/M    7 
   84     63   1961  Alex Lawhorne         TS Nurnberger MS                        15:23.8 10:15/M    7 
   85  (> 7)   1755  Kameron Kelley        McBain MS                               15:32.3 10:21/M    8 
   86  (< 5)   1504  Bobby Raitz           Beal City MS                            15:58.1 10:39/M    7 
   87  (> 7)   1930  Steven Mason          Potterville MS                          16:07.8 10:45/M    8 
   88     64   1966  Devin Smith           TS Nurnberger MS                        16:36.7 11:04/M    8 
   89  (> 7)   1960  Corban Allen          TS Nurnberger MS                        17:13.9 11:29/M    7 
   90  (> 7)   1500  Andy Hilts            Bath MS                                 17:17.1 11:31/M    8 
   91     65   1946  Erik Kramer           Saranac MS                              18:33.5 12:22/M    8 
   92  (> 7)   1531  Eli Clinger           Capital Homeschool MS                   19:39.0 13:06/M    7 
   93     66   1943  Owen Houtteman        Saranac MS                              21:15.5 14:10/M    7 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1179  Jack Doyle            Saginaw Heritage                        17:26.1  5:37/M    9 
    2      2   1202  Nick Sonnenberg       Saginaw Heritage                        17:50.5  5:45/M    9 
    3      3   1206  Nicolas Trevino       Saginaw Heritage                        18:17.5  5:54/M    9 
    4      4   1208  Nathan Weidman        Saginaw Heritage                        18:41.8  6:02/M    9 
    5      5    592  Yordi Cardenas        Ionia                                   18:48.1  6:04/M    9 
    6      6   1192  William Koepke        Saginaw Heritage                        19:02.5  6:08/M    9 
    7      7    372  David Jamet           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:05.4  6:09/M    9 
    8  (< 5)    237  Gilby Lentz           Corunna                                 19:13.2  6:12/M    9 
    9  (< 5)   1304  Keegan Seifert        Saugatuck                               19:14.0  6:12/M    9 
   10      8    609  R.j. Wilson           Ionia                                   19:14.9  6:12/M    9 
   11      9   1186  Andrew Garza          Saginaw Heritage                        19:22.3  6:15/M    9 
   12     10    376  Liam Maloney          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:33.6  6:18/M    9 
   13  (< 5)   1103  Trent Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:38.4  6:20/M    9 
   14  (< 5)     76  Lane Lee              Bear Lake                               19:38.8  6:20/M    9 
   15     11    462  Zach Manion           Grandville Calvin Christian             19:39.4  6:20/M    9 
   16     12   1188  Garrett HirschenbergerSaginaw Heritage                        19:48.8  6:23/M    9 
   17  (< 5)     59  Oscar Diaz            Beal City                               19:57.1  6:26/M    9 
   18  (< 5)    652  Evans Brown           Kalamazoo Hackett                       19:59.3  6:27/M    9 
   19     13    458  Zach Hoekstra         Grandville Calvin Christian             19:59.8  6:27/M    9 
   20     14    597  Garrett Gould         Ionia                                   20:00.4  6:27/M    9 
   21  (< 5)   1290  Corbin Blink          Saugatuck                               20:09.7  6:30/M    9 
   22  (> 7)   1185  Grant Freudenstein    Saginaw Heritage                        20:10.8  6:30/M    9 
   23  (< 5)    249  Zach Watts            Corunna                                 20:14.8  6:32/M    9 
   24  (< 5)     40  Jack Skidmore         Bath                                    20:18.9  6:33/M    9 
   25  (< 5)    661  Ryan Takacs           Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:22.4  6:34/M    9 
   26     15    370  Patrick Hebreard      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:23.7  6:35/M    9 
   27  (> 7)   1175  Liam Burns            Saginaw Heritage                        20:34.2  6:38/M    9 
   28  (< 5)     27  Michael Armistead     Bath                                    20:42.7  6:41/M    9 
   29  (< 5)   1263  Mason Houtteman       Saranac                                 20:45.2  6:42/M    9 
   30  (> 7)   1203  Joey Spencer          Saginaw Heritage                        20:49.9  6:43/M    9 
   31     16    469  David Vasquez         Grandville Calvin Christian             20:51.2  6:44/M    9 
   32     17    464  Qori Nelson           Grandville Calvin Christian             21:08.6  6:49/M    9 
   33  (> 7)   1187  Connor Good           Saginaw Heritage                        21:11.5  6:50/M    9 
   34     18    595  Wilson Deeren         Ionia                                   21:17.6  6:52/M    9 
   35  (< 5)   1260  Riley Bedard          Saranac                                 21:27.8  6:55/M    9 
   36     19    738  Andrew Richards       Leslie                                  21:31.4  6:56/M    9 
   37     20    739  Brayden Smieska       Leslie                                  21:52.5  7:03/M    9 
   38  (< 5)    833  Ryan Boersma          McBain                                  22:03.8  7:07/M    9 
   39     21    729  Dalton Harrison       Leslie                                  22:06.6  7:08/M    9 
   40  (< 5)    832  Isaac Bode            McBain                                  22:13.5  7:10/M    9 
   41  (< 5)   1101  Seth Anderson         Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:45.2  7:20/M    9 
   42  (< 5)   1302  John Scheiderer       Saugatuck                               22:58.5  7:25/M    9 
   43  (< 5)   2031  Kevin Warner          Belding                                 22:59.7  7:25/M    9 
   44     22    367  Kyle Hanlon           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:04.8  7:26/M    9 
   45     23    734  Daniel Moulton        Leslie                                  23:11.1  7:29/M    9 
   46     24    735  Ryan Nagel            Leslie                                  23:12.0  7:29/M    9 
   47     25    381  Conner O'Kane         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:18.0  7:31/M    9 
   48  (< 5)   1272  Geordie Ruid          Saranac                                 23:38.2  7:37/M    9 
   49     26    727  Gunner Fogg           Leslie                                  23:52.1  7:42/M    9 
   50     27    594  Malachi Davis         Ionia                                   24:07.2  7:47/M    9 
   51  (< 5)    831  Connor Bode           McBain                                  24:07.8  7:47/M    9 
   52  (< 5)   1109  Austin Smith          Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:30.1  8:14/M    9 
   53  (< 5)    813  Nathan Gorman         Maple Valley                            26:24.0  8:31/M    9 
   54  (> 7)   1174  Lance Boruszewski     Saginaw Heritage                        26:42.2  8:37/M    - 
   55  (< 5)    779  Rene Lafreniere       Manton                                  28:00.6  9:02/M    9 
   56  (< 5)     43  Calvin Whittington    Bath                                    28:14.8  9:06/M    9 
   57     28    470  Misael Vasquez        Grandville Calvin Christian             28:28.8  9:11/M    9 
   58  (< 5)    242  Bric Rogers           Corunna                                 29:13.6  9:25/M    10
   59  (< 5)    783  Noah Saylor           Manton                                  32:25.5 10:27/M    9 
   60  (< 5)    815  Matt Martin           Maple Valley                            33:07.2 10:41/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1291  David Borland         Saugatuck                               17:51.5  5:45/M    10
    2      2   1306  Jacob Vanderroest     Saugatuck                               18:16.7  5:54/M    10
    3      3    561  Jay Waggener          Hanover-Horton                          18:26.1  5:57/M    10
    4      4   1303  Josh Schutzenhofer    Saugatuck                               18:39.0  6:01/M    10
    5      5    552  Bradley Guenther      Hanover-Horton                          18:53.3  6:05/M    9 
    6      6    564  Dakota Yeaster        Hanover-Horton                          19:04.6  6:09/M    12
    7      7     80  Dyllon McLouth        Bear Lake                               19:23.0  6:15/M    10
    8      8   1296  Nick Heelan           Saugatuck                               19:28.3  6:17/M    10
    9      9   1261  Victor Galiana        Saranac                                 19:43.7  6:22/M    10
   10     10    558  Cameron Sherman       Hanover-Horton                          19:45.7  6:22/M    12
   11  (< 5)    819  Skylor Shively        Maple Valley                            19:47.2  6:23/M    12
   12     11    130  George Squillace      Capital Homeschool                      19:48.4  6:23/M    12
   13     12    559  Bryce Stevens         Hanover-Horton                          19:53.7  6:25/M    10
   14     13    560  Cameron Vinton        Hanover-Horton                          19:54.9  6:25/M    11
   15     14    496  Hunter Ellison        Grant                                   19:56.9  6:26/M    9 
   16     15    546  Joe Berry             Hanover-Horton                          20:04.0  6:28/M    9 
   17  (< 5)     37  Anthony Nichols       Bath                                    20:10.7  6:30/M    10
   18  (> 7)    556  Bo Sheperd            Hanover-Horton                          20:12.7  6:31/M    - 
   19  (< 5)    175  Ben Peterson          Charlevoix                              20:13.6  6:31/M    9 
   20     16   1399  Austin Rios           St. Louis                               20:14.3  6:32/M    10
   21  (< 5)    472  Josh Watkins          Grandville Calvin Christian             20:16.5  6:32/M    10
   22  (< 5)     38  Ben Opphile           Bath                                    20:17.6  6:33/M    10
   23     17   1264  Peter Hulett          Saranac                                 20:22.7  6:34/M    12
   24     18   1300  Christian Post        Saugatuck                               20:25.2  6:35/M    10
   25     19    508  Tim Vangeest          Grant                                   20:26.0  6:35/M    9 
   26  (< 5)   1158  Sam Corbin            Potterville                             20:29.6  6:36/M    10
   27  (< 5)    204  Noah Nivison          Clare                                   20:33.7  6:38/M    9 
   28     20   1269  Jared Melcher         Saranac                                 20:47.0  6:42/M    11
   29     21    986  Philip Olafsen        Ovid-Elsie                              20:48.4  6:43/M    12
   30  (< 5)    626  Tylor Coston          Ithaca                                  21:02.9  6:47/M    11
   31     22     82  Trevor Pargeon        Bear Lake                               21:03.8  6:47/M    10
   32     23    503  Benancio Rodriguez    Grant                                   21:13.1  6:51/M    12
   33  (< 5)   1163  Marcus Traver         Potterville                             21:27.5  6:55/M    11
   34  (< 5)     36  Robert Micheaux       Bath                                    21:29.4  6:56/M    11
   35  (< 5)     29  Nick Carroll          Bath                                    21:31.7  6:56/M    11
   36  (> 7)    555  Wyatt Sheffield       Hanover-Horton                          21:41.2  7:00/M    9 
   37  (< 5)    708  Ben Ranson            Laingsburg                              21:42.2  7:00/M    9 
   38  (< 5)    340  Owen Fedewa           Fowler                                  21:54.9  7:04/M    11
   39     24    120  Josef Baker           Capital Homeschool                      21:58.4  7:05/M    10
   40     25    132  Caleb Wood            Capital Homeschool                      22:08.4  7:08/M    9 
   41  (< 5)    202  Jj Gross              Clare                                   22:11.0  7:09/M    9 
   42     26    502  Tylor Perkins         Grant                                   22:11.3  7:09/M    9 
   43  (< 5)    631  Dylan MacHa           Ithaca                                  22:14.8  7:10/M    9 
   44     27    992  Nick Whitman          Ovid-Elsie                              22:16.9  7:11/M    10
   45     28    991  Thomas Smith          Ovid-Elsie                              22:17.4  7:11/M    11
   46     29    493  Jacob Breen           Grant                                   22:21.9  7:13/M    9 
   47  (< 5)    628  Jacob Ellsworth       Ithaca                                  22:27.3  7:15/M    12
   48     30   1404  Adam Zimmerman        St. Louis                               22:28.7  7:15/M    10
   49  (< 5)    773  Joey Beehler          Manton                                  22:37.4  7:18/M    10
   50  (> 7)    563  Sam Wyckoff           Hanover-Horton                          22:43.1  7:20/M    9 
   51     31   1271  Alexis Monroy         Saranac                                 22:48.9  7:21/M    11
   52     32   1403  Axton Yerks           St. Louis                               22:58.1  7:25/M    10
   53     33     84  Devin Tolin           Bear Lake                               22:59.3  7:25/M    12
   54  (< 5)    342  Jonathan Hong         Fowler                                  23:04.1  7:26/M    9 
   55     34   1396  Jacob Lancaster       St. Louis                               23:14.8  7:30/M    11
   56     35    129  Patrick Rivet         Capital Homeschool                      23:21.6  7:32/M    11
   57  (< 5)    154  Lincoln Burnham       Carson City-Crystal                     23:26.0  7:34/M    12
   58     36     83  Tighe Pepera          Bear Lake                               23:46.8  7:40/M    10
   59  (< 5)    339  Cody Elliot           Fowler                                  23:53.0  7:42/M    10
   60     37   1297  Maxwell McQueary      Saugatuck                               23:56.4  7:43/M    10
   61  (< 5)    656  Joe Gharamani         Kalamazoo Hackett                       23:58.9  7:44/M    10
   62     38    506  Lucas Torres          Grant                                   24:06.9  7:46/M    12
   63  (< 5)    820  Zach Wolcott          Maple Valley                            24:16.3  7:50/M    - 
   64  (< 5)    579  Kyle Elliott          Holton                                  24:17.4  7:50/M    12
   65     39     81  Todd Merrill          Bear Lake                               24:18.5  7:50/M    10
   66     40   1267  Nathan Lawarre        Saranac                                 24:23.3  7:52/M    12
   67  (< 5)    662  Justin Wallace        Kalamazoo Hackett                       24:53.4  8:02/M    10
   68  (< 5)    159  Matt Stewart          Carson City-Crystal                     24:59.7  8:04/M    9 
   69     41   1393  Micah Honig           St. Louis                               25:13.4  8:08/M    10
   70     42    990  Sam Sherwood          Ovid-Elsie                              25:14.0  8:08/M    10
   71  (< 5)    463  Troy Meekhof          Grandville Calvin Christian             25:15.3  8:09/M    11
   72     43    994  Michael Yockey        Ovid-Elsie                              25:43.4  8:18/M    9 
   73     44   1262  Cody Hefron           Saranac                                 26:06.7  8:25/M    10
   74  (> 7)    551  Evan Dowling          Hanover-Horton                          26:08.4  8:26/M    9 
   75  (< 5)    780  Austin Leja           Manton                                  26:39.9  8:36/M    11
   76  (< 5)    276  Colin Knapp           Evart                                   26:46.6  8:38/M    12
   77     45   1305  Nick Stormer          Saugatuck                               27:01.2  8:43/M    10
   78     46    127  Dustin Krise          Capital Homeschool                      27:36.0  8:54/M    10
   79     47    982  Kevin Harrison        Ovid-Elsie                              28:12.6  9:06/M    11
   80     48     85  Igor Valle            Bear Lake                               28:13.3  9:06/M    12
   81  (< 5)    275  Michael Germain       Evart                                   28:25.2  9:10/M    9 
   82  (< 5)    263  Barry Mumich          East Jordan                             28:56.5  9:20/M    10
   83  (< 5)    818  Payton Rourke         Maple Valley                            31:50.1 10:16/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys Race White


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    388  Jonathan Schafer      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:58.2  5:48/M    11
    2      2   1204  James Stewart         Saginaw Heritage                        18:15.7  5:53/M    11
    3      3   1177  Clay Charbeneau       Saginaw Heritage                        18:20.7  5:55/M    10
    4      4   1333  Andrew Menard         St Johns                                18:35.8  6:00/M    9 
    5      5   1193  Ryan Laorr            Saginaw Heritage                        18:38.1  6:01/M    11
    6      6    384  Matt Posthuma         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:41.2  6:02/M    12
    7      7    907  Andrew Spencer        Midland                                 18:42.7  6:02/M    9 
    8      8    910  Bryce Thomas          Midland                                 18:43.3  6:02/M    11
    9      9    371  Brendan Hipp          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:44.2  6:03/M    10
   10     10   1178  Nick Colucci          Saginaw Heritage                        18:46.6  6:03/M    10
   11     11    375  Nathan Legault        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:55.5  6:06/M    11
   12     12    888  Matt Curtis           Midland                                 18:56.4  6:06/M    12
   13     13   1037  Eric Willis           Owosso                                  19:00.5  6:08/M    11
   14     14   1212  Tom Yura              Saginaw Heritage                        19:03.2  6:09/M    11
   15     15    389  Brendan Schneider     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:05.3  6:09/M    12
   16     16   1197  Danny Noller          Saginaw Heritage                        19:10.9  6:11/M    11
   17     17    603  Trevor Piggott        Ionia                                   19:16.1  6:13/M    10
   18     18    317  Joey Vanboxtel        Forest Hills Eastern                    19:16.7  6:13/M    9 
   19     19    591  Kyle Card             Ionia                                   19:17.8  6:13/M    10
   20     20    380  Andrew Nikolajuk      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:18.2  6:14/M    12
   21     21    851  Jay Benedict          Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:18.7  6:14/M    9 
   22     22    605  Cameron Ross          Ionia                                   19:20.3  6:14/M    11
   23     23   1339  Jimmy Thalison        St Johns                                19:22.9  6:15/M    9 
   24     24    896  Nathan Houle          Midland                                 19:23.9  6:15/M    12
   25     25    598  Cody Kammers          Ionia                                   19:26.1  6:16/M    11
   26     26   1196  Mitch Mynatt          Saginaw Heritage                        19:27.3  6:16/M    12
   27     27    234  Duncan Gillett        Corunna                                 19:27.9  6:16/M    11
   28  (> 7)   1205  Connor Szukhent       Saginaw Heritage                        19:29.7  6:17/M    12
   29     28    891  Hobie Fisher          Midland                                 19:31.2  6:18/M    12
   30     29    862  Matthew Vannette      Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:33.0  6:18/M    10
   31     30    897  Scott Joffre          Midland                                 19:33.8  6:18/M    11
   32     31    893  Evan Haase            Midland                                 19:37.4  6:20/M    11
   33     32   1029  Cody Schott           Owosso                                  19:52.4  6:25/M    12
   34     33   1337  Zach Sisco            St Johns                                19:53.8  6:25/M    10
   35  (> 7)    886  Nick Berchert         Midland                                 19:54.8  6:25/M    10
   36     34    590  Bryce Althoff         Ionia                                   19:55.2  6:25/M    10
   37     35    313  Garrick Morely        Forest Hills Eastern                    20:04.3  6:28/M    9 
   38     36    593  Christopher CarpentierIonia                                   20:10.7  6:30/M    10
   39     37    245  Julian Shomali        Corunna                                 20:14.5  6:32/M    11
   40     38    369  Michael Hawkins       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:20.9  6:34/M    12
   41  (> 7)    365  Michael Dykema        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:23.5  6:35/M    12
   42     39    601  Kahilb Morris         Ionia                                   20:23.9  6:35/M    12
   43  (> 7)    377  Marcus McKay          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:29.1  6:36/M    11
   44     40   1325  Travis Feldpausch     St Johns                                20:33.3  6:38/M    9 
   45     41   1331  Ivan Liekert          St Johns                                20:37.7  6:39/M    11
   46  (> 7)    901  Devon Looker          Midland                                 20:41.3  6:40/M    12
   47     42    310  Daniel Karston        Forest Hills Eastern                    20:41.9  6:40/M    10
   48     43   1032  Jaiden Sowash         Owosso                                  20:44.0  6:41/M    12
   49  (> 7)   1211  Jacob Yura            Saginaw Heritage                        20:45.8  6:42/M    10
   50     44   1338  Wolfgang Stark        St Johns                                20:47.2  6:42/M    12
   51     45   1031  Parker Soukup         Owosso                                  20:49.3  6:43/M    10
   52     46   1014  Derek Beard           Owosso                                  20:54.6  6:45/M    11
   53  (> 7)    894  Kyler Hanson          Midland                                 20:55.9  6:45/M    11
   54     47    236  Erik Kozlowski        Corunna                                 21:02.1  6:47/M    11
   55  (< 5)    740  Justin Stanley        Leslie                                  21:03.5  6:47/M    11
   56  (> 7)    606  Jake Trierweiler      Ionia                                   21:07.5  6:49/M    10
   57  (> 7)    394  Isaac Vandermolen     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:09.1  6:49/M    9 
   58  (> 7)    393  Joe Tucker            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:09.9  6:49/M    10
   59     48    231  Emilio Campos         Corunna                                 21:15.9  6:51/M    11
   60  (> 7)    904  Ben Robertson         Midland                                 21:19.0  6:53/M    10
   61  (> 7)    908  Kenny Steinhilber     Midland                                 21:19.9  6:53/M    9 
   62  (> 7)   1172  Danny Bernard         Saginaw Heritage                        21:21.6  6:53/M    12
   63  (> 7)   1190  Wylie Joynt           Saginaw Heritage                        21:23.1  6:54/M    11
   64     49   1323  Alex Darnell          St Johns                                21:25.8  6:55/M    11
   65     50    863  Sam Verhey            Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:29.6  6:56/M    10
   66  (> 7)    903  Joh Reeves            Midland                                 21:31.1  6:56/M    12
   67  (> 7)   1195  Garret Moskal         Saginaw Heritage                        21:36.2  6:58/M    10
   68  (> 7)   1340  Jordan Vanamburg      St Johns                                21:37.4  6:58/M    9 
   69  (< 5)    731  Ryan Howland          Leslie                                  21:40.5  6:59/M    10
   70  (< 5)    103  Hunter Jacobs         Big Rapids                              21:42.1  7:00/M    12
   71  (> 7)   1201  James Sitarski        Saginaw Heritage                        21:44.5  7:01/M    12
   72  (> 7)    373  Robert Killeen        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:52.1  7:03/M    11
   73     51    856  Spencer Irvine        Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:56.8  7:05/M    10
   74     52    305  James Crosby          Forest Hills Eastern                    22:00.3  7:06/M    12
   75     53   1028  Lucas Messmer         Owosso                                  22:08.0  7:08/M    12
   76     54    241  Gerald Riddle         Corunna                                 22:10.5  7:09/M    10
   77  (< 5)    530  Jacob Reamer          Greenville                              22:23.3  7:13/M    11
   78     55    855  Andrew Gosson         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:29.3  7:15/M    9 
   79     56    314  Sam Rechner           Forest Hills Eastern                    22:29.9  7:15/M    9 
   80  (> 7)    364  Eric Crawford         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:30.4  7:15/M    11
   81  (> 7)   1321  Jared Childrey        St Johns                                22:31.0  7:16/M    10
   82     57   1018  Eric Dorris           Owosso                                  22:33.8  7:16/M    12
   83  (> 7)   1026  Zach Marks            Owosso                                  22:34.3  7:17/M    12
   84  (> 7)   1024  Colton Koepplinger    Owosso                                  22:38.7  7:18/M    9 
   85  (> 7)    383  Luke Posthuma         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:39.8  7:18/M    12
   86  (< 5)    108  Luke Somsel           Big Rapids                              22:41.7  7:19/M    10
   87  (> 7)    909  Jacob Striebel        Midland                                 22:43.9  7:20/M    12
   88  (> 7)   1335  Gary Pipes            St Johns                                22:47.3  7:21/M    12
   89  (> 7)   1341  Vincent Warnke        St Johns                                22:52.0  7:23/M    9 
   90  (> 7)    386  Charlie Ro            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:59.9  7:25/M    10
   91     58    238  Will Mercado          Corunna                                 23:10.2  7:28/M    10
   92     59    244  Jonathon Shomali      Corunna                                 23:11.1  7:29/M    10
   93  (> 7)   1209  Andrew Withrow        Saginaw Heritage                        23:11.9  7:29/M    11
   94     60    318  Alden Wagaman         Forest Hills Eastern                    23:32.2  7:35/M    9 
   95  (> 7)    895  Ryan Heath            Midland                                 23:36.5  7:37/M    9 
   96  (> 7)    382  Jack Parente          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:47.5  7:40/M    10
   97  (> 7)   1329  Nate Kramer           St Johns                                23:52.9  7:42/M    12
   98  (> 7)   1189  Habib Jajawie         Saginaw Heritage                        24:24.0  7:52/M    11
   99  (> 7)    363  Noah Crampton         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:27.3  7:53/M    10
  100  (> 7)   1326  Trevor Feldpausch     St Johns                                24:30.4  7:54/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   1207  Lenny Uecker          Saginaw Heritage                        24:43.2  7:58/M    12
  102  (> 7)   1035  Bryce Toman           Owosso                                  24:44.2  7:59/M    9 
  103  (< 5)    531  Matthew Sullivan      Greenville                              25:00.6  8:04/M    9 
  104  (> 7)    899  Jacob Krueger         Midland                                 25:12.9  8:08/M    10
  105  (> 7)    906  Brandon Ryan          Midland                                 25:13.4  8:08/M    12
  106  (> 7)   1036  Andrew Welz           Owosso                                  25:17.3  8:09/M    9 
  107  (> 7)   1023  Alden Johnson         Owosso                                  28:04.8  9:03/M    10
  108     61    850  Tristin Barcroft      Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          35:47.0 11:33/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Green Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    504  Jesse Saxton          Grant                                   16:54.9  5:27/M    11
    2      2    557  Austin Shepherd       Hanover-Horton                          16:57.6  5:28/M    11
    3      3    547  Brennan Burk          Hanover-Horton                          16:58.3  5:28/M    11
    4      4    206  Kevin Spicer-Torres   Clare                                   17:17.1  5:35/M    12
    5      5    205  Kyler Phillips        Clare                                   17:19.3  5:35/M    12
    6      6    203  Ben Haupt             Clare                                   17:23.2  5:36/M    10
    7      7    554  Landon Melling        Hanover-Horton                          17:29.7  5:38/M    9 
    8      8    979  Gage Cleveland        Ovid-Elsie                              17:35.8  5:40/M    11
    9      9    808  Andrew Brighton       Maple Valley                            17:42.9  5:43/M    12
   10     10    549  Lucas Crisanti        Hanover-Horton                          17:45.9  5:44/M    12
   11     11    987  Ty Pardee             Ovid-Elsie                              17:51.3  5:45/M    12
   12     12    544  Zach Abbee            Hanover-Horton                          17:56.6  5:47/M    11
   13     13      6  Collin Lott           Alma                                    17:57.0  5:47/M    12
   14     14    207  Jimmy Teall           Clare                                   18:02.3  5:49/M    9 
   15     15    201  Chase Field           Clare                                   18:03.9  5:49/M    11
   16     16    550  Allan Dowling         Hanover-Horton                          18:08.4  5:51/M    12
   17     17    703  Ryan Kingsbury        Laingsburg                              18:09.6  5:51/M    9 
   18  (< 5)    288  Marty Fedewa          Farwell                                 18:13.6  5:53/M    10
   19     18      5  James Gilson          Alma                                    18:22.9  5:55/M    11
   20     19      1  Hayden Bailey         Alma                                    18:29.9  5:58/M    11
   21     20    505  Benn Starr            Grant                                   18:31.6  5:58/M    12
   22     21   1060  Jordan Depew          Perry                                   18:32.7  5:59/M    12
   23  (< 5)    289  Daylen Garver         Farwell                                 18:34.7  5:59/M    10
   24     22    498  Mitchell Harvey       Grant                                   18:35.0  6:00/M    12
   25     23   1068  Reese Middleton       Perry                                   18:35.7  6:00/M    10
   26     24    730  Jakob Hartman         Leslie                                  18:56.0  6:06/M    10
   27     25    726  Troy Davis            Leslie                                  18:56.7  6:06/M    11
   28     26   1132  Sean Rutka            Portland                                18:57.2  6:07/M    12
   29     27    624  Zach Bartnik          Ithaca                                  19:00.3  6:08/M    9 
   30     28    509  Chase Whitlow         Grant                                   19:01.7  6:08/M    9 
   31     29    980  Alex Garber           Ovid-Elsie                              19:02.5  6:08/M    10
   32     30    989  Dakota Pfeiffer       Ovid-Elsie                              19:07.1  6:10/M    11
   33     31   1130  Nate Pung             Portland                                19:08.8  6:10/M    12
   34     32    736  Zach Owen             Leslie                                  19:09.2  6:11/M    12
   35     33    208  Mike Wertheimer       Clare                                   19:11.0  6:11/M    12
   36     34    988  Josh Peckens          Ovid-Elsie                              19:14.3  6:12/M    11
   37     35   1061  Cooper Heminger       Perry                                   19:16.5  6:13/M    12
   38     36    737  Levi Prater           Leslie                                  19:19.7  6:14/M    12
   39     37    500  Tommy Kelley          Grant                                   19:22.1  6:15/M    10
   40     38    494  Gannon Carr           Grant                                   19:23.3  6:15/M    10
   41     39    733  Quintin Lee           Leslie                                  19:25.2  6:16/M    11
   42     40    728  Luke Gilliland        Leslie                                  19:25.5  6:16/M    12
   43     41   1070  Parker Stuart         Perry                                   19:26.7  6:16/M    11
   44     42    553  Aaron Heath           Hanover-Horton                          19:27.5  6:16/M    11
   45     43   1066  James Legacy          Perry                                   19:29.3  6:17/M    10
   46     44    635  Landon Strong         Ithaca                                  19:30.3  6:17/M    9 
   47     45    200  Scotty Baldwin        Clare                                   19:31.1  6:18/M    10
   48     46    709  Jacob Rouse           Laingsburg                              19:35.4  6:19/M    11
   49     47    725  Zach Boller           Leslie                                  19:37.8  6:20/M    11
   50     48    633  Ethan Schauer         Ithaca                                  19:38.8  6:20/M    10
   51     49    630  John Lambrecht        Ithaca                                  19:40.3  6:21/M    12
   52     50    501  James Montney         Grant                                   19:43.9  6:22/M    9 
   53     51    984  Gordon Johnson        Ovid-Elsie                              19:56.4  6:26/M    12
   54     52    816  Felix Pena-Collier    Maple Valley                            19:59.9  6:27/M    12
   55     53   1131  Aaron Rutka           Portland                                20:05.9  6:29/M    12
   56     54    809  Jacob Brighton        Maple Valley                            20:06.6  6:29/M    10
   57  (< 5)    950  Brandon Ogg           Morley-Stanwood                         20:08.0  6:30/M    10
   58     55   1069  Adam Stackpole        Perry                                   20:10.5  6:30/M    12
   59     56    632  Colton Morrow         Ithaca                                  20:23.9  6:35/M    12
   60  (< 5)    297  Cliff Morse           Fennville                               20:32.5  6:37/M    11
   61     57      7  Juan Rodriguez        Alma                                    20:33.0  6:38/M    10
   62     58      4  Kenneth Galdeen       Alma                                    20:39.3  6:40/M    10
   63     59    993  Dominik Willaford     Ovid-Elsie                              20:50.6  6:43/M    12
   64     60    625  Ben Bontrager         Ithaca                                  21:03.8  6:47/M    9 
   65     61   1133  Tony Savage           Portland                                21:14.5  6:51/M    12
   66     62    711  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                              21:19.3  6:53/M    12
   67  (< 5)    298  Jacob Morse           Fennville                               21:32.4  6:57/M    11
   68     63    634  Tristan Sparks        Ithaca                                  21:37.0  6:58/M    9 
   69  (< 5)    949  Kevin McNeil          Morley-Stanwood                         21:45.5  7:01/M    9 
   70     64    817  Matthew Reid          Maple Valley                            21:56.4  7:05/M    12
   71     65    807  Drew Allen            Maple Valley                            22:05.8  7:07/M    10
   72     66    810  Kodee Crouch          Maple Valley                            22:07.9  7:08/M    12
   73     67    701  Dylan Harter          Laingsburg                              22:38.5  7:18/M    10
   74     68   1063  Trent Ivey            Perry                                   22:40.1  7:19/M    9 
   75     69   1128  Eamon Duff            Portland                                22:40.3  7:19/M    10
   76     70   1129  Ethan Jensen          Portland                                22:43.0  7:20/M    9 
   77     71      3  Ezra Faust            Alma                                    22:53.4  7:23/M    10
   78  (< 5)    296  Braden Griffin        Fennville                               23:03.6  7:26/M    9 
   79  (< 5)    290  Zach Swarthout        Farwell                                 23:21.1  7:32/M    10
   80     72    705  Jake Langdon          Laingsburg                              23:49.9  7:41/M    9 
   81     73    814  Dawson Gusey          Maple Valley                            24:58.0  8:03/M    10
   82     74      2  Atulya Dora-Laskey    Alma                                    27:55.2  9:00/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1181  Parker Eisengruber    Saginaw Heritage                        15:55.0  5:08/M    12
    2      2    235  Noah Jacobs           Corunna                                 16:03.6  5:11/M    10
    3      3    892  Jacob Greer           Midland                                 16:29.3  5:19/M    12
    4      4   1090  Thomas Vanslembrouck  Petoskey                                16:33.9  5:20/M    12
    5      5   1198  Michael Reh           Saginaw Heritage                        16:35.7  5:21/M    12
    6      6    397  Andrew Wittland       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      16:39.5  5:22/M    12
    7      7   1322  Codey Cook            St Johns                                16:40.7  5:23/M    12
    8      8    392  Scott Tran            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      16:47.1  5:25/M    9 
    9      9   1182  Andrew Ellsworth      Saginaw Heritage                        16:49.7  5:25/M    12
   10     10    385  Owen Purdue           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      16:51.0  5:26/M    11
   11     11    900  Connor Legge          Midland                                 16:52.4  5:26/M    11
   12     12    905  Dylan Rocha           Midland                                 16:58.6  5:28/M    12
   13     13    602  Peter Pelon           Ionia                                   17:00.5  5:29/M    12
   14     14    395  Mitchell Vredeveld    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:02.6  5:30/M    12
   15     15   1171  Matt Beaudin          Saginaw Heritage                        17:04.0  5:30/M    11
   16     16    312  Brendan Lenhardt      Forest Hills Eastern                    17:08.9  5:32/M    12
   17     17    859  Luke Noah             Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          17:10.6  5:32/M    10
   18     18   1336  Josiah Quinn          St Johns                                17:11.9  5:33/M    11
   19     19    600  Tim Mayer             Ionia                                   17:14.1  5:34/M    12
   20     20    379  Jack Neeley           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:22.6  5:36/M    11
   21     21    902  Max Pasche            Midland                                 17:25.5  5:37/M    11
   22     22    189  Miles Garn            Charlotte                               17:26.4  5:37/M    12
   23     23    884  Dylan Anderson        Midland                                 17:28.9  5:38/M    11
   24     24    246  Jacob Trowbridge      Corunna                                 17:29.9  5:38/M    11
   25     25    610  Jordan Zamarron       Ionia                                   17:31.8  5:39/M    12
   26     26   1194  Connor Lavigne        Saginaw Heritage                        17:32.6  5:39/M    11
   27     27    250  Dylan Wibert          Corunna                                 17:33.5  5:40/M    12
   28     28    885  Jonathan Becker       Midland                                 17:35.5  5:40/M    12
   29     29   1081  Andy Frampus          Petoskey                                17:39.0  5:42/M    11
   30     30   1180  Jordan Eisengruber    Saginaw Heritage                        17:39.9  5:42/M    10
   31     31    604  Marshal Rademacer     Ionia                                   17:41.5  5:42/M    12
   32     32   1017  Andrew Dallas         Owosso                                  17:43.6  5:43/M    9 
   33     33    864  Erik Walter           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          17:44.6  5:43/M    10
   34     34    107  Nate Robey            Big Rapids                              17:45.9  5:44/M    10
   35     35    366  Ethan Grayeb          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:47.9  5:44/M    11
   36     36    898  Hanbyul Johnson       Midland                                 17:50.0  5:45/M    10
   37     37    854  Joe Gaikema           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          17:53.3  5:46/M    11
   38     38   1200  Brennan Senkowski     Saginaw Heritage                        17:57.1  5:47/M    10
   39     39   1343  Ryan Wohlfert         St Johns                                17:57.5  5:47/M    12
   40     40    599  Cameron Mahlich       Ionia                                   17:58.6  5:48/M    10
   41     41   1083  Chase Gregory         Petoskey                                18:06.3  5:50/M    12
   42     42   1086  Max Meyerson          Petoskey                                18:07.0  5:51/M    11
   43     43    239  Kyle Mesh             Corunna                                 18:12.1  5:52/M    10
   44     44    240  Miles Petersen        Corunna                                 18:17.9  5:54/M    9 
   45     45    608  Tristin Ward          Ionia                                   18:20.5  5:55/M    11
   46     46    233  Scottie Feldpausch    Corunna                                 18:22.4  5:55/M    12
   47     47    390  Conor Streng          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:23.6  5:56/M    10
   48     48    105  Aidan Johansen        Big Rapids                              18:25.0  5:56/M    12
   49     49    316  Cooper Thieme         Forest Hills Eastern                    18:25.6  5:56/M    11
   50     50   1085  Jacob Kromm           Petoskey                                18:26.7  5:57/M    11
   51     51    528  Andrew Mason          Greenville                              18:29.4  5:58/M    11
   52     52    853  Wyatt Deleeuw         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          18:30.3  5:58/M    12
   53     53   1342  Nolan Wirth           St Johns                                18:35.2  6:00/M    10
   54     54    319  Jacob Weeda           Forest Hills Eastern                    18:36.6  6:00/M    10
   55     55    857  Patric Lajoye         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          18:37.2  6:00/M    12
   56     56    191  Justin Holmer         Charlotte                               18:37.6  6:00/M    12
   57     57    309  Quentin Johnson       Forest Hills Eastern                    18:38.2  6:01/M    9 
   58     58    308  Jacob Grubb           Forest Hills Eastern                    18:43.8  6:02/M    10
   59     59   1324  Brady Falor           St Johns                                18:45.0  6:03/M    10
   60     60    104  Mark Jacobs           Big Rapids                              18:47.0  6:04/M    10
   61     61    607  Jake Van Ess          Ionia                                   18:48.1  6:04/M    11
   62     62    852  Drayson Beyer         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          18:51.3  6:05/M    11
   63     63   1344  Duncan Wright         St Johns                                18:53.2  6:05/M    12
   64     64   1033  Britton Spencer       Owosso                                  18:57.4  6:07/M    10
   65     65    858  Kyle Makarewicz       Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:00.9  6:08/M    11
   66     66    529  Garrett Moeggenborg   Greenville                              19:05.0  6:09/M    9 
   67     67   1030  Josh Smelser          Owosso                                  19:06.9  6:10/M    11
   68     68   1088  Adam Pall             Petoskey                                19:12.8  6:12/M    10
   69     69   1016  Alec Czarnopys        Owosso                                  19:13.7  6:12/M    12
   70     70   1087  Riley Norton          Petoskey                                19:15.3  6:13/M    9 
   71     71    307  Clay Edwards          Forest Hills Eastern                    19:18.0  6:14/M    9 
   72     72    311  David Karston         Forest Hills Eastern                    19:23.5  6:15/M    11
   73     73    190  Jared Holmer          Charlotte                               19:30.1  6:17/M    9 
   74     74    109  Noah Stauffer         Big Rapids                              19:33.8  6:18/M    11
   75  (> 7)   1084  Chandler Howard       Petoskey                                19:35.3  6:19/M    11
   76     75   1027  Eamon McClintock      Owosso                                  19:36.3  6:19/M    9 
   77     76    110  Sam Stauffer          Big Rapids                              19:37.5  6:20/M    9 
   78     77    188  Nick Boston           Charlotte                               19:41.7  6:21/M    10
   79     78   1034  Samuel Stechschulte   Owosso                                  19:48.6  6:23/M    9 
   80     79   1015  Ryan Comrie           Owosso                                  19:58.5  6:26/M    12
   81     80    101  Travin Clementshaw    Big Rapids                              20:05.7  6:29/M    9 
   82     81    527  Ian Jager             Greenville                              20:10.7  6:30/M    10
   83     82    525  Stephen Hilliker      Greenville                              20:13.4  6:31/M    10
   84     83   1327  Joey Fox              St Johns                                20:16.7  6:32/M    9 
   85     84    193  Ethan Thuma           Charlotte                               20:18.1  6:33/M    12
   86     85    194  James Thurman         Charlotte                               20:32.4  6:37/M    11
   87     86    111  Andy Upham            Big Rapids                              20:32.8  6:37/M    11
   88     87    522  Holden Blatt          Greenville                              20:33.2  6:38/M    10
   89  (> 7)   1089  Philipp Schulz        Petoskey                                20:39.8  6:40/M    11
   90     88    192  Clayton Jones         Charlotte                               20:52.3  6:44/M    9 
   91  (> 7)   1082  Reid Goble            Petoskey                                21:18.4  6:52/M    10
   92     89    523  Nelson Byington       Greenville                              22:24.2  7:14/M    11
   93     90    526  Will Huiet            Greenville                              23:38.8  7:37/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1732  Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic MS                 9:20.0  6:13/M    8 
    2      2   1726  Matthew Burns         Lansing Area Catholic MS                 9:31.2  6:21/M    8 
    3      3   1635  Spencer Cole          Grant MS                                 9:45.0  6:30/M    8 
    4      4   1766  Aiden McLaughlin      Morley Stanwood MS                       9:50.3  6:33/M    7 
    5      5   1578  Aidan Boyd            Clare MS                                 9:52.4  6:35/M    8 
    6      6   1734  Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic MS                 9:52.7  6:35/M    8 
    7      7   1591  Charlie Bruckman      Corunna MS                               9:55.6  6:37/M    8 
    8      8   1721  Elijah Meder          Lansing Area Catholic MS                10:00.3  6:40/M    7 
    9      9   1636  Colten Covington      Grant MS                                10:07.1  6:45/M    8 
   10     10   2018  Tyler Beeman          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               10:07.3  6:45/M    8 
   11     11   1727  Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic MS                10:14.0  6:49/M    8 
   12  (< 5)   1612  Steven Mendoza        Fennville MS                            10:17.6  6:51/M    8 
   13     12   1589  Conor Nequist         Corunna MS                              10:19.7  6:53/M    7 
   14     13   1638  David Jaimes          Grant MS                                10:20.9  6:53/M    8 
   15     14   1828  Zach Fagerlin         North Rockford MS                       10:28.1  6:59/M    8 
   16     15   1845  Blackburn Ryan        North Rockford MS                       10:28.9  6:59/M    8 
   17     16   1653  Garrett Melling       Hanover Horton MS                       10:29.5  6:59/M    7 
   18     17   1650  Brandon Guenther      Hanover Horton MS                       10:32.1  7:01/M    7 
   19     18   1476  Monroe Molesky        Alma MS                                 10:34.0  7:03/M    8 
   20     19   1816  Ian Cook              North Rockford MS                       10:34.3  7:03/M    7 
   21     20   1637  Lloyd Horn            Grant MS                                10:37.2  7:05/M    8 
   22     21   1474  Brenden Donnelly      Alma MS                                 10:38.7  7:05/M    8 
   23     22   1729  Cameron Maloney       Lansing Area Catholic MS                10:40.0  7:07/M    8 
   24     23   1581  Jayce Miller          Clare MS                                10:41.3  7:07/M    8 
   25     24   1582  Dylan Morrish         Clare MS                                10:44.3  7:09/M    8 
   26  (< 5)   1739  Garrett Pearson       Maple Valley MS                         10:53.2  7:15/M    7 
   27     25   1596  Will Strauch          Corunna MS                              10:56.2  7:17/M    8 
   28     26   1642  Connor Vanderwilt     Grant MS                                10:56.4  7:17/M    8 
   29     27   1658  Donovan Kennedy       Hanover Horton MS                       11:01.1  7:21/M    8 
   30     28   1912  Blaine Rosier         Portland MS                             11:02.4  7:21/M    8 
   31     29   1830  Corky Gietzen         North Rockford MS                       11:03.4  7:22/M    8 
   32     30   1657  Andy Swihart          Hanover Horton MS                       11:03.8  7:22/M    7 
   33     31   1669  Drew Bootz            Ithaca MS                               11:04.1  7:23/M    8 
   34     32   1840  Joe Kelly             North Rockford MS                       11:05.3  7:23/M    8 
   35     33   1769  Xavier Raven          Morley Stanwood MS                      11:06.9  7:24/M    8 
   36     34   1672  Kyle Wood             Ithaca MS                               11:09.2  7:26/M    8 
   37     35   1719  Luke Elden            Lansing Area Catholic MS                11:09.7  7:26/M    7 
   38     36   1829  Nick Forrest          North Rockford MS                       11:12.4  7:28/M    8 
   39  (> 7)   1720  Joey Greenburg        Lansing Area Catholic MS                11:15.6  7:30/M    7 
   40     37   1703  Zach Robbins          Laingsburg MS                           11:19.2  7:33/M    7 
   41     38   1701  Brady Hawks           Laingsburg MS                           11:21.5  7:34/M    7 
   42  (< 5)   1553  Kobe Blanco           Charlotte MS                            11:22.2  7:35/M    7 
   43     39   1833  Jack Grimm            North Rockford MS                       11:22.5  7:35/M    8 
   44  (> 7)   1825  Braden Dalke          North Rockford MS                       11:22.8  7:35/M    8 
   45  (> 7)   1846  Everette Smith        North Rockford MS                       11:23.1  7:35/M    8 
   46     40   1631  Andrew Decker         Grant MS                                11:23.4  7:35/M    7 
   47  (> 7)   1728  Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic MS                11:23.8  7:35/M    8 
   48     41   2025  Mason Payton          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               11:24.3  7:36/M    8 
   49  (> 7)   1733  Brian Reeves          Lansing Area Catholic MS                11:29.3  7:39/M    8 
   50  (> 7)   1815  Nick Bale             North Rockford MS                       11:30.2  7:40/M    7 
   51     42   1576  Cristian Kunse        Clare MS                                11:30.5  7:40/M    7 
   52     43   1700  Ethan Fleming         Laingsburg MS                           11:31.6  7:41/M    7 
   53     44   1579  Charlie Brown         Clare MS                                11:32.0  7:41/M    8 
   54  (> 7)   1849  Zach Zavadil          North Rockford MS                       11:34.3  7:43/M    8 
   55     45   2013  Charlie Driessnack    West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               11:35.2  7:43/M    7 
   56     46   2015  Turner Felton         West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               11:35.5  7:43/M    7 
   57     47   1704  Jackson Wilson        Laingsburg MS                           11:42.6  7:48/M    7 
   58     48   1702  Caleb Morr            Laingsburg MS                           11:46.6  7:51/M    7 
   59     49   1698  Vincent Barberio      Laingsburg MS                           11:47.7  7:51/M    7 
   60  (< 5)   1557  Charlie Hazel         Charlotte MS                            11:48.8  7:52/M    8 
   61     50   1577  Kaleb Schroeder       Clare MS                                11:49.1  7:53/M    7 
   62  (> 7)   1723  David Perez           Lansing Area Catholic MS                11:49.5  7:53/M    7 
   63     51   2024  Jacob King            West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               11:55.4  7:57/M    8 
   64     52   1655  Shane Sauber          Hanover Horton MS                       11:58.9  7:59/M    7 
   65     53   1668  Keagan Handy          Ithaca MS                               12:02.4  8:01/M    7 
   66     54   2022  Nicholas Demattei     West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               12:02.6  8:01/M    8 
   67     55   1594  Ben Jacobs            Corunna MS                              12:03.6  8:02/M    8 
   68  (< 5)   1611  Jordan Hicks          Fennville MS                            12:04.6  8:03/M    7 
   69     56   1651  Richard Haislip       Hanover Horton MS                       12:06.5  8:04/M    7 
   70  (> 7)   1821  Aden Swanson          North Rockford MS                       12:07.5  8:05/M    7 
   71  (< 5)   1556  Taylor Halliwill      Charlotte MS                            12:13.4  8:09/M    8 
   72     57   1705  Brad O'Connor         Laingsburg MS                           12:16.4  8:11/M    8 
   73     58   1473  Dakota Schneider      Alma MS                                 12:17.7  8:11/M    7 
   74  (> 7)   1819  Jacob Major           North Rockford MS                       12:19.9  8:13/M    7 
   75     59   1904  Andrew Seavey         Portland MS                             12:22.1  8:15/M    7 
   76  (> 7)   1823  Todd Cannon           North Rockford MS                       12:25.9  8:17/M    8 
   77  (< 5)   1740  Eston Sheldon         Maple Valley MS                         12:33.0  8:22/M    8 
   78  (> 7)   1724  Alex Annis            Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:35.9  8:23/M    8 
   79  (> 7)   1842  Evan Orvis            North Rockford MS                       12:36.5  8:24/M    8 
   80     60   1472  Malachi Scates        Alma MS                                 12:37.0  8:25/M    7 
   81     61   1671  Wyatt Efaw            Ithaca MS                               12:39.4  8:26/M    8 
   82  (> 7)   1822  Riley Andrews         North Rockford MS                       12:40.6  8:27/M    8 
   83  (> 7)   1817  Grant Fales           North Rockford MS                       12:41.5  8:27/M    7 
   84     62   1590  Evan Roka             Corunna MS                              12:43.1  8:29/M    7 
   85     63   1586  Collin Gillett        Corunna MS                              12:43.9  8:29/M    7 
   86     64   1901  David Johnson         Portland MS                             12:45.5  8:30/M    7 
   87     65   1905  Chase Sutberry        Portland MS                             12:48.0  8:32/M    7 
   88     66   2027  Owen Smith            West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               12:49.7  8:33/M    8 
   89     67   1588  Adam Kuran            Corunna MS                              12:50.1  8:33/M    7 
   90     68   1670  Jacob Brown           Ithaca MS                               12:50.4  8:33/M    8 
   91  (> 7)   1835  Tyler Hill            North Rockford MS                       12:50.7  8:33/M    8 
   92  (> 7)   1592  Sam Brunger           Corunna MS                              12:51.2  8:34/M    8 
   93     69   1470  Tyler Isom            Alma MS                                 12:53.1  8:35/M    7 
   94     70   1909  Finn Mull             Portland MS                             12:57.4  8:38/M    8 
   95     71   1899  Camryn Fernholz       Portland MS                             12:58.0  8:39/M    7 
   96  (> 7)   1725  Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:01.8  8:41/M    8 
   97  (> 7)   1818  Judah Gusttafson      North Rockford MS                       13:06.0  8:44/M    7 
   98  (> 7)   2014  Jonah Ervin           West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               13:08.6  8:45/M    7 
   99     72   2032  Canon Myers           Morley Stanwood MS                      13:11.5  8:47/M    7 
  100  (> 7)   1834  Jared Harmon          North Rockford MS                       13:15.9  8:50/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     73   1911  Cullen Rapson         Portland MS                             13:20.6  8:53/M    8 
  102  (> 7)   1910  Aiden Pung            Portland MS                             13:20.9  8:53/M    8 
  103     74   1767  Kyle Ososki           Morley Stanwood MS                      13:22.8  8:55/M    8 
  104  (> 7)   1826  Cole Dexterhouse      North Rockford MS                       13:24.2  8:56/M    8 
  105     75   1583  Justin Roberts        Clare MS                                13:32.1  9:01/M    8 
  106  (> 7)   1900  Ryan Halfmann         Portland MS                             13:47.0  9:11/M    7 
  107     76   1765  Owen Devereaux        Morley Stanwood MS                      13:51.1  9:14/M    7 
  108  (> 7)   1574  Sabin Humphrey        Clare MS                                13:53.4  9:15/M    7 
  109  (< 5)   1554  Parker Hice           Charlotte MS                            14:02.9  9:21/M    7 
  110  (< 5)   1606  Jeff Carncross        Farwell MS                              14:07.9  9:25/M    7 
  111     77   1467  Austin Beam           Alma MS                                 14:09.5  9:26/M    7 
  112  (< 5)   1738  Ben Benedict          Maple Valley MS                         14:12.5  9:28/M    7 
  113  (> 7)   1718  Charlie Barrone       Lansing Area Catholic MS                14:26.1  9:37/M    7 
  114  (> 7)   1572  Teirnan Gallagher     Clare MS                                14:28.2  9:39/M    7 
  115  (> 7)   1575  Aric Krueger          Clare MS                                14:29.0  9:39/M    7 
  116     78   1468  Ben Boss              Alma MS                                 14:29.2  9:39/M    7 
  117  (> 7)   1573  Craig Humphrey        Clare MS                                14:34.0  9:43/M    7 
  118     79   1652  Alex Jordon           Hanover Horton MS                       14:34.3  9:43/M    7 
  119  (> 7)   1587  Dylan Knauff          Corunna MS                              14:41.2  9:47/M    7 
  120     80   1630  Jeremiah Curtis       Grant MS                                14:43.0  9:49/M    7 
  121  (> 7)   1913  Ben Stallard          Portland MS                             14:45.2  9:50/M    8 
  122  (> 7)   1847  Cameron Trimble       North Rockford MS                       14:50.6  9:53/M    8 
  123  (> 7)   1843  Jay Polakowski        North Rockford MS                       14:54.1  9:56/M    8 
  124  (> 7)   2012  Nathan Allen          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               15:04.0 10:03/M    7 
  125  (> 7)   1706  Tyler Sieben          Laingsburg MS                           15:08.7 10:05/M    8 
  126  (> 7)   1731  Cameron Nakfoor       Lansing Area Catholic MS                15:11.9 10:07/M    8 
  127  (> 7)   1593  Cameron Campbell      Corunna MS                              15:29.1 10:19/M    8 
  128  (> 7)   1639  Mavric Martinez       Grant MS                                15:58.8 10:39/M    8 
  129  (> 7)   1907  Dawson Collins        Portland MS                             16:01.5 10:41/M    8 
  130  (> 7)   1656  Caleb Sherman         Hanover Horton MS                       16:15.5 10:50/M    7 
  131  (> 7)   1820  Hunter Reed           North Rockford MS                       16:34.3 11:03/M    7 
  132  (> 7)   2016  Gabe Jackson          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               16:53.6 11:15/M    7 
  133  (> 7)   1471  Conner Kriegish       Alma MS                                 16:54.3 11:16/M    7 
  134  (> 7)   1632  Noah Ellison          Grant MS                                17:20.9 11:33/M    7 
  135  (> 7)   1903  Collin Pung           Portland MS                             19:09.5 12:46/M    7 
  136  (> 7)   1634  Zack Potter-Zimmerman Grant MS                                22:51.6 15:14/M    7 
  137  (> 7)   1641  Zac Perkins           Grant MS                                22:54.4 15:16/M    8 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Blue Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Beal City                              49               1   2   8  18  20  37  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:42.9
        Average Time: 17:32.5

    2 Capital Homeschool                    101              10  15  22  23  31  33  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10.5
        Average Time: 18:26.1

    3 Evart                                 104               3   6  17  32  46  53  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:29.4
        Average Time: 18:17.8

    4 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart             110               4   7  24  36  39  62             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:42.5
        Average Time: 18:20.5

    5 Potterville                           130              12  16  25  35  42  49  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:24.6
        Average Time: 18:40.9

    6 Fowler                                144               9  14  26  47  48  50  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:31.1
        Average Time: 18:54.2

    7 Holton                                146               5  19  34  43  45  55  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:17.9
        Average Time: 18:51.5

    8 Manton                                158              11  21  30  38  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:00.3
        Average Time: 19:24.0

    9 Kalamazoo Hackett                     191              13  28  40  54  56                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:32.8
        Average Time: 19:54.5

   10 St Patrick                            238              27  29  59  60  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:04.2
        Average Time: 22:00.8

 Inc. Ashley Community                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St Philip Catholic Central           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vestaburg                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saugatuck                              43               1   6   8  12  16  23  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:09.8
        Average Time: 16:49.9

    2 Grandville Calvin Christian           101               2   3  21  35  40  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:39.2
        Average Time: 17:19.8

    3 Pewamo-Westphalia                     104               7  15  18  20  44  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:47.4
        Average Time: 17:33.5

    4 Bear Lake                             131              10  14  30  36  41  53  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:52.1
        Average Time: 17:46.4

    5 Bath                                  138              13  24  28  31  42  61  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:20.2
        Average Time: 17:52.0

    6 Saranac                               150              11  25  26  43  45  48  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:41.7
        Average Time: 17:56.3

    7 St. Louis                             171               4  34  38  39  56  62  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:51.3
        Average Time: 17:58.2

    8 Charlevoix                            178              19  27  32  46  54  57  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:47.5
        Average Time: 18:09.5

    9 Carson City-Crystal                   236              17  29  52  68  70  89  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:27.0
        Average Time: 18:41.4

   10 McBain                                281              22  58  65  67  69  74  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:15.5
        Average Time: 19:03.1

   11 East Jordan                           303               9  60  71  81  82  83  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:06.1
        Average Time: 19:37.2

   12 Kent City                             330               5  73  79  86  87  90             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:58.4
        Average Time: 20:11.7

   13 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian    335              47  59  66  72  91  93  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:17.7
        Average Time: 19:51.5

   14 White Cloud                           362              37  76  80  84  85  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:36.7
        Average Time: 20:31.3

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS           75               6  12  13  19  25  27  48         
        Top  5 Times: 55:11.1
        Average Time: 11:02.2

    2 Evart MS                               83               1   3   5  16  58  61             
        Top  5 Times: 55:27.2
        Average Time: 11:05.4

    3 Pewamo-Westphalia MS                   98               7   8  15  26  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 56:27.6
        Average Time: 11:17.5

    4 Bath MS                               104               9  14  22  29  30  32  34         
        Top  5 Times: 56:48.5
        Average Time: 11:21.7

    5 Capital Homeschool MS                 135              10  11  35  36  43  45  51         
        Top  5 Times: 58:42.2
        Average Time: 11:44.4

    6 Bear Lake MS                          135              18  20  28  31  38  52  56         
        Top  5 Times: 59:06.6
        Average Time: 11:49.3

    7 TS Nurnberger MS                      159               4  23  24  46  62  63  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:19.4
        Average Time: 12:15.8

    8 Potterville MS                        185              17  37  40  44  47  54  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:58.4
        Average Time: 12:23.6

    9 McBain MS                             185               2  39  41  50  53  57  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:26.3
        Average Time: 12:29.2

   10 Saranac MS                            228              21  33  49  60  65  66             
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:29.2
        Average Time: 14:05.8

 Inc. Ashley Community                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Beal City MS                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal MS               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kent City MS                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vestaburg MS                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Freshman Boys Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       16               1   2   3   4   6   9  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:18.7
        Average Time: 18:15.7

    2 Ionia                                  72               5   8  14  18  27                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:28.4
        Average Time: 20:41.6

    3 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     79               7  10  15  22  25                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:25.8
        Average Time: 21:05.1

    4 Grandville Calvin Christian            85              11  13  16  17  28                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:08.0
        Average Time: 22:01.6

    5 Leslie                                107              19  20  21  23  24  26             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:53.8
        Average Time: 22:22.7

 Inc. Bath                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Beal City                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bear Lake                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Corunna                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Manton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Maple Valley                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. McBain                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saranac                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saugatuck                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Belding                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saugatuck                              33               1   2   4   8  18  37  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:40.8
        Average Time: 18:56.1

    2 Hanover-Horton                         36               3   5   6  10  12  13  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:03.6
        Average Time: 19:12.7

    3 Grant                                 111              14  19  23  26  29  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:09.4
        Average Time: 21:13.8

    4 Saranac                               117               9  17  20  31  40  44             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:05.7
        Average Time: 21:37.1

    5 Bear Lake                             137               7  22  33  36  39  48             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:31.6
        Average Time: 22:18.3

    6 Capital Homeschool                    141              11  24  25  35  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:53.1
        Average Time: 22:58.6

    7 St. Louis                             153              16  30  32  34  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:09.4
        Average Time: 22:49.8

    8 Ovid-Elsie                            161              21  27  28  42  43  47             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:20.3
        Average Time: 23:16.0

 Inc. Bath                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Charlevoix                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Clare                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. East Jordan                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Evart                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Grandville Calvin Christian          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holton                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ithaca                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Manton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Maple Valley                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Potterville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys Race White


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       34               2   3   5  10  14  16  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:04.4
        Average Time: 18:36.8

    2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     42               1   6   9  11  15  20  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:24.6
        Average Time: 18:40.9

    3 Midland                                79               7   8  12  24  28  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:17.7
        Average Time: 19:03.5

    4 Ionia                                 117              17  19  22  25  34  36  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:15.7
        Average Time: 19:27.1

    5 St Johns                              141               4  23  33  40  41  44  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:03.7
        Average Time: 19:48.7

    6 Owosso                                179              13  32  43  45  46  53  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:20.9
        Average Time: 20:16.1

    7 Forest Hills Eastern                  203              18  35  42  52  56  60             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:33.3
        Average Time: 20:54.6

    8 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg        206              21  29  50  51  55  61             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:47.5
        Average Time: 20:57.5

    9 Corunna                               213              27  37  47  48  54  58  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:11.1
        Average Time: 20:50.2

 Inc. Big Rapids                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Greenville                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Leslie                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Green Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hanover-Horton                         34               2   3   7  10  12  16  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:08.3
        Average Time: 17:25.6

    2 Clare                                  44               4   5   6  14  15  33  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:05.9
        Average Time: 17:37.2

    3 Grant                                 108               1  20  22  28  37  38  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:25.4
        Average Time: 18:29.1

    4 Ovid-Elsie                            112               8  11  29  30  34  51  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:51.2
        Average Time: 18:34.2

    5 Leslie                                156              24  25  32  36  39  40  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:47.0
        Average Time: 19:09.4

    6 Perry                                 163              21  23  35  41  43  55  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:21.0
        Average Time: 19:04.2

    7 Alma                                  165              13  18  19  57  58  71  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:02.3
        Average Time: 19:12.4

    8 Ithaca                                224              27  44  48  49  56  60  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:13.7
        Average Time: 19:38.7

    9 Portland                              240              26  31  53  61  69  70             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:07.0
        Average Time: 20:25.4

   10 Maple Valley                          244               9  52  54  64  65  66  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:51.7
        Average Time: 20:22.3

   11 Laingsburg                            264              17  46  62  67  72                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:32.9
        Average Time: 21:06.5

 Inc. Farwell                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fennville                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morley-Stanwood                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       56               1   5   9  15  26  30  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:57.1
        Average Time: 16:47.4

    2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     58               6   8  10  14  20  35  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:43.0
        Average Time: 16:56.6

    3 Midland                                70               3  11  12  21  23  28  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:14.9
        Average Time: 17:03.0

    4 Ionia                                 128              13  19  25  31  40  45  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:26.6
        Average Time: 17:29.3

    5 Corunna                               140               2  24  27  43  44  46             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:37.2
        Average Time: 17:31.4

    6 Petoskey                              166               4  29  41  42  50  68  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:53.1
        Average Time: 17:46.6

    7 St Johns                              176               7  18  39  53  59  63  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:10.5
        Average Time: 17:50.1

    8 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg        194              17  33  37  52  55  62  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:56.1
        Average Time: 17:59.2

    9 Forest Hills Eastern                  234              16  49  54  57  58  71  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:33.3
        Average Time: 18:18.6

   10 Big Rapids                            292              34  48  60  74  76  80  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:09.4
        Average Time: 18:49.8

   11 Owosso                                307              32  64  67  69  75  78  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:38.1
        Average Time: 18:55.6

   12 Charlotte                             312              22  56  73  77  84  85  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:34.1
        Average Time: 19:06.8

   13 Greenville                            367              51  66  81  82  87  89  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:31.9
        Average Time: 19:42.3

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic MS               28               1   2   6   8  11  22  35         
        Top  5 Times: 48:58.4
        Average Time: 9:47.6

    2 Grant MS                               71               3   9  13  20  26  40  80         
        Top  5 Times: 51:46.9
        Average Time: 10:21.3

    3 North Rockford MS                     109              14  15  19  29  32  36  39         
        Top  5 Times: 53:40.2
        Average Time: 10:44.0

    4 Clare MS                              138               5  23  24  42  44  50  75         
        Top  5 Times: 54:20.7
        Average Time: 10:52.1

    5 Hanover Horton MS                     142              16  17  27  30  52  56  79         
        Top  5 Times: 55:05.7
        Average Time: 11:01.1

    6 Corunna MS                            161               7  12  25  55  62  63  67         
        Top  5 Times: 55:58.4
        Average Time: 11:11.6

    7 West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS             193              10  41  45  46  51  54  66         
        Top  5 Times: 56:37.9
        Average Time: 11:19.6

    8 Laingsburg MS                         213              37  38  43  47  48  49  57         
        Top  5 Times: 57:41.6
        Average Time: 11:32.3

    9 Alma MS                               226              18  21  58  60  69  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 59:00.6
        Average Time: 11:48.1

   10 Ithaca MS                             247              31  34  53  61  68                 
        Top  5 Times: 59:45.7
        Average Time: 11:57.1

   11 Morley Stanwood MS                    259               4  33  72  74  76                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:22.8
        Average Time: 12:16.5

   12 Portland MS                           286              28  59  64  65  70  71  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:55.4
        Average Time: 12:23.0

 Inc. Charlotte MS                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Farwell MS                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fennville MS                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Maple Valley MS                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Blue Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    145  Sarah Kettel          Capital Homeschool                      17:35.5  5:40/M    11
    2      2    973  Alexis McConnell      Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               19:07.0  6:10/M    10
    3      3    663  Lucy Ankenbauer       Kalamazoo Hackett                       19:22.8  6:15/M    12
    4      4     69  Emily Steffke         Beal City                               19:25.8  6:16/M    12
    5      5    664  Mary Ankenbauer       Kalamazoo Hackett                       19:29.1  6:17/M    9 
    6      6    974  Bailley McConnell     Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               19:46.3  6:23/M    9 
    7      7   1388  Ava Strenge           St Philip Catholic Central              19:52.2  6:25/M    10
    8      8    149  Annika Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool                      20:15.5  6:32/M    9 
    9      9    677  Lauryn Thompson       Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:17.3  6:33/M    10
   10     10    138  Larisa Demass         Capital Homeschool                      20:24.2  6:35/M    9 
   11  (< 5)    100  Brandy Mathewson      Bellevue                                20:32.4  6:37/M    10
   12     11   1387  Riley Rutherford      St Philip Catholic Central              20:35.8  6:38/M    11
   13     12    669  Robin Declercq        Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:36.6  6:39/M    12
   14     13     66  Hayley Neyer          Beal City                               20:48.8  6:43/M    12
   15     14    143  Mara Johnson          Capital Homeschool                      21:00.8  6:46/M    12
   16     15     71  Madeline Steffke      Beal City                               21:10.1  6:50/M    9 
   17     16    798  Tori Moffit           Manton                                  21:10.5  6:50/M    10
   18     17    969  Rowan Fitzpatrick     Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               21:19.3  6:53/M    9 
   19     18    150  Kyria Shoemaker       Capital Homeschool                      21:23.2  6:54/M    12
   20     19    345  Kiah Becker           Fowler                                  21:30.0  6:56/M    9 
   21     20    976  Megan Nowak           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               21:34.1  6:57/M    9 
   22     21    351  Ashley Vanells        Fowler                                  21:38.7  6:59/M    10
   23     22     65  Brenda Faber          Beal City                               21:39.7  6:59/M    10
   24     23     67  Ariel Salter          Beal City                               21:44.3  7:01/M    10
   25     24    968  Lizzy Ervin           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               21:48.9  7:02/M    12
   26  (< 5)   1168  Kylee Marcussen       Potterville                             21:57.6  7:05/M    10
   27     25    144  Rebecca Kettel        Capital Homeschool                      22:00.9  7:06/M    10
   28     26    794  Emily Flint           Manton                                  22:02.9  7:06/M    11
   29     27    791  Autumn Fedorowicz     Manton                                  22:03.4  7:07/M    10
   30     28    671  Quinn Epkey           Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:16.2  7:11/M    10
   31     29   1426  Andreya McCarty       Vestaburg                               22:27.9  7:15/M    10
   32     30    666  Katie Breitenbach     Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:32.9  7:16/M    12
   33  (< 5)    282  Clairese Clark        Evart                                   22:35.7  7:17/M    11
   34     31    675  Rachel Niesen         Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:38.4  7:18/M    11
   35     32    975  Skylar Nelson         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               23:01.2  7:25/M    12
   36     33   1383  Meagan Casterline     St Philip Catholic Central              23:11.2  7:29/M    10
   37     34    350  Bri'Anna Schmitt      Fowler                                  23:14.6  7:30/M    12
   38     35    141  Lydia Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      23:18.4  7:31/M    12
   39     36   1428  Johannah McCarty      Vestaburg                               23:23.7  7:33/M    11
   40     37   1386  Olivia Ritsema        St Philip Catholic Central              23:24.1  7:33/M    12
   41     38    795  Julia Helsel          Manton                                  23:30.0  7:35/M    12
   42  (< 5)    286  Mara Vanorder         Evart                                   23:38.3  7:37/M    11
   43  (< 5)    361  Jenna Wolfe           Fulton                                  23:40.8  7:38/M    11
   44     39    792  Kirsten Fedorowicz    Manton                                  23:42.0  7:39/M    12
   45     40    805  Destiny Vredenburg    Manton                                  24:02.0  7:45/M    12
   46     41    966  Megan English         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               24:06.3  7:46/M    11
   47     42    796  Bailee Kimbel         Manton                                  24:29.2  7:54/M    11
   48  (< 5)    588  Makayla Hutchison     Holton                                  24:35.4  7:56/M    11
   49     43    347  Savannah Boak         Fowler                                  24:55.7  8:02/M    11
   50     44   1369  Chelsea Miller        St Patrick                              25:24.4  8:12/M    9 
   51  (< 5)    358  Emily Fife            Fulton                                  25:46.3  8:19/M    12
   52  (< 5)    586  Mikayla Cross         Holton                                  25:49.0  8:20/M    11
   53     45    349  Mariele Feldpausch    Fowler                                  25:57.2  8:22/M    9 
   54     46   1370  Shelby Miller         St Patrick                              25:59.8  8:23/M    12
   55     47    348  Delaney Fedewa        Fowler                                  26:11.4  8:27/M    11
   56     48   1425  Frida Lindman         Vestaburg                               26:19.0  8:29/M    12
   57  (< 5)    359  Aleckisidis Kidder    Fulton                                  26:30.5  8:33/M    10
   58     49   1430  Brooke Peterman       Vestaburg                               26:36.8  8:35/M    9 
   59  (< 5)    587  Kylie Flores          Holton                                  26:54.6  8:41/M    11
   60  (< 5)   1170  Abigail Wood          Potterville                             27:08.2  8:45/M    12
   61     50   1384  Emily Pearl           St Philip Catholic Central              27:09.2  8:45/M    10
   62  (< 5)    285  Arianna Mooney        Evart                                   27:13.0  8:47/M    9 
   63     51   1424  Rebecca Gondek        Vestaburg                               27:18.4  8:48/M    10
   64     52   1368  Sammi Leonard         St Patrick                              27:19.3  8:49/M    10
   65  (< 5)    589  Rayne Woirol          Holton                                  27:33.6  8:53/M    11
   66  (< 5)    283  Brooklyn Ellenbaas    Evart                                   27:34.6  8:54/M    10
   67     53   1427  Essie McCarty         Vestaburg                               27:50.1  8:59/M    12
   68     54   1431  Lydiah Scharaswak     Vestaburg                               28:02.3  9:03/M    9 
   69     55   1371  Kendall Schrauben     St Patrick                              28:04.4  9:03/M    12
   70  (< 5)    360  Cassidy Milton        Fulton                                  29:03.7  9:22/M    11
   71     56    346  Holly Bierstetel      Fowler                                  29:15.3  9:26/M    11
   72     57   1372  Kayla Shaw            St Patrick                              29:15.7  9:26/M    9 
   73  (< 5)   1167  Tarah Gates           Potterville                             29:28.3  9:30/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    185  Amber Way             Charlevoix                              17:53.4  5:46/M    12
    2  (< 5)    270  Kayla Keane           East Jordan                             18:46.0  6:03/M    12
    3      2   1408  Sophia Bradley        St. Louis                               19:38.1  6:20/M    12
    4      3    162  Kaitlin Beyer         Carson City-Crystal                     19:47.3  6:23/M    12
    5      4   1315  Paisley Sipes         Saugatuck                               19:58.7  6:26/M    9 
    6      5    480  Emma Doorn            Grandville Calvin Christian             20:06.2  6:29/M    12
    7      6     91  Keena Gilbert         Bear Lake                               20:08.0  6:30/M    12
    8      7     92  Mckaya Groenwald      Bear Lake                               20:09.7  6:30/M    12
    9      8    455  Kelli Smith           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      20:32.5  6:37/M    11
   10      9     50  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    20:37.9  6:39/M    12
   11     10   1126  Brenna Wirth          Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:42.7  6:41/M    10
   12     11   1120  Olivia Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:47.9  6:42/M    10
   13     12    478  Allison Coipel        Grandville Calvin Christian             20:50.6  6:43/M    10
   14     13   1313  Rudy Joon             Saugatuck                               20:59.2  6:46/M    10
   15     14   1119  Brooklyn Nurenberg    Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:03.5  6:47/M    9 
   16     15     87  Yuki Babinec          Bear Lake                               21:06.0  6:48/M    9 
   17     16   1121  Audrey Pohl           Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:11.1  6:50/M    11
   18     17   1316  Libby Springer        Saugatuck                               21:11.7  6:50/M    11
   19     18    486  Kayce Rypma           Grandville Calvin Christian             21:14.7  6:51/M    9 
   20     19    694  Ana Swanson           Kent City                               21:17.7  6:52/M    11
   21     20   1409  Megan Brown           St. Louis                               21:19.2  6:53/M    11
   22     21     45  Kelsey Billingsley    Bath                                    21:20.2  6:53/M    10
   23     22   1412  Mallory Munderloh     St. Louis                               21:26.5  6:55/M    12
   24     23    475  Jennifer Bos          Grandville Calvin Christian             21:27.8  6:55/M    12
   25     24     97  Alycia Peterson       Bear Lake                               21:29.1  6:56/M    12
   26     25   1312  Kit Huffman           Saugatuck                               21:30.1  6:56/M    10
   27     26   1113  Brooke Bengel         Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:33.2  6:57/M    12
   28     27   1124  Brooke Stump          Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:36.7  6:58/M    9 
   29     28    490  Haley Weesies         Grandville Calvin Christian             21:39.3  6:59/M    9 
   30     29    166  Laerke Roos           Carson City-Crystal                     21:41.0  7:00/M    12
   31     30    474  Keerstyn Bonner       Grandville Calvin Christian             21:44.8  7:01/M    12
   32     31   1411  Bethany Gurnee        St. Louis                               21:49.9  7:02/M    11
   33     32    165  Karagan Kavanagh      Carson City-Crystal                     21:55.0  7:04/M    10
   34     33   1127  Mykena Witgen         Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:59.7  7:05/M    12
   35     34   1286  Madelyn Miller        Saranac                                 22:02.1  7:06/M    11
   36     35   1311  Piper Harris          Saugatuck                               22:03.2  7:07/M    10
   37     36     88  Elizabeth Belinsky    Bear Lake                               22:06.3  7:08/M    9 
   38     37    695  Caity Swanson         Kent City                               22:09.1  7:09/M    9 
   39     38    187  Anna Zahner           Charlevoix                              22:15.7  7:11/M    9 
   40     39    846  Carrie Long           McBain                                  22:18.5  7:12/M    11
   41     40   1314  Jennifer Kelly        Saugatuck                               22:21.6  7:13/M    12
   42     41    169  Taylor Ward           Carson City-Crystal                     22:26.4  7:14/M    11
   43     42     56  Katelyn Trevino       Bath                                    22:27.5  7:15/M    10
   44     43     90  Alyson Fink           Bear Lake                               22:35.1  7:17/M    12
   45     44     53  Ella Signs            Bath                                    22:37.3  7:18/M    9 
   46     45    182  Katie Mousseau        Charlevoix                              22:38.2  7:18/M    10
   47     46     46  Faith Brown           Bath                                    22:41.4  7:19/M    11
   48     47   1439  Cara Atwood           White Cloud                             22:44.1  7:20/M    11
   49     48   1307  Sydnie Avery          Saugatuck                               22:45.8  7:20/M    10
   50     49    477  Morgan Bykerk         Grandville Calvin Christian             22:46.8  7:21/M    9 
   51     50     54  Jessie Sullivan       Bath                                    23:00.4  7:25/M    10
   52     51   1281  Sydney Holtforth      Saranac                                 23:00.8  7:25/M    11
   53     52     93  Meredith Hengy        Bear Lake                               23:06.9  7:27/M    12
   54     53    184  Ali Schwein           Charlevoix                              23:09.0  7:28/M    12
   55     54   1440  Katie Atwood          White Cloud                             23:12.1  7:29/M    11
   56     55   1417  Ali Serna             St. Louis                               23:20.2  7:32/M    12
   57     56    692  Rebecca Sizemore      Kent City                               23:26.3  7:34/M    11
   58     57   1444  Desiree Reed          White Cloud                             23:30.0  7:35/M    12
   59     58   1442  Christiana Jones      White Cloud                             23:33.9  7:36/M    11
   60     59    690  Kaitlin Rich          Kent City                               23:35.5  7:36/M    10
   61     60    693  Sarah Sizemore        Kent City                               23:36.7  7:37/M    9 
   62     61   1443  Stephanie Krizov      White Cloud                             23:37.6  7:37/M    10
   63     62    186  Ellie Way             Charlevoix                              23:42.4  7:39/M    12
   64     63    454  Elly Rudolph          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      23:48.2  7:41/M    10
   65     64   1406  Seairra Blackwell     St. Louis                               23:49.1  7:41/M    10
   66     65    685  Michelle Alt          Kent City                               23:54.4  7:43/M    10
   67     66   1419  Marisa Thum           St. Louis                               23:57.2  7:44/M    12
   68     67    161  Makayla Baker         Carson City-Crystal                     24:05.9  7:46/M    10
   69     68   1289  Jessica Sluiter       Saranac                                 24:27.3  7:53/M    10
   70     69    845  Charity Ingleright    McBain                                  24:27.7  7:53/M    9 
   71     70   1285  Josie Manion          Saranac                                 24:28.9  7:54/M    11
   72     71   1288  Miriam Price          Saranac                                 24:33.3  7:55/M    12
   73     72    453  Alyssa Roels          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      24:38.1  7:57/M    12
   74     73    181  Olivia Jeakle         Charlevoix                              24:39.1  7:57/M    9 
   75     74    687  Molly Ignasiak        Kent City                               24:48.6  8:00/M    10
   76     75    168  Martine Snerthammer   Carson City-Crystal                     24:54.3  8:02/M    12
   77     76     51  Savannah Halfmann     Bath                                    25:18.2  8:10/M    11
   78     77   1287  Emily Peterson        Saranac                                 25:28.9  8:13/M    9 
   79     78    849  April Vanklompenberg  McBain                                  25:33.1  8:15/M    9 
   80     79    452  Anna Orr              Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      25:42.6  8:17/M    10
   81  (< 5)    269  Raven Joseph          East Jordan                             25:58.1  8:23/M    11
   82     80   1282  Alissa Knepper        Saranac                                 26:03.4  8:24/M    10
   83     81    450  Victoria Kovalenko    Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      26:10.7  8:26/M    11
   84     82    848  Riley Vandenboss      McBain                                  26:27.7  8:32/M    10
   85  (< 5)    267  Rebecca Barkley       East Jordan                             26:55.0  8:41/M    9 
   86     83    167  Denielle Sanborn      Carson City-Crystal                     27:16.7  8:48/M    11
   87     84    844  Mollie Bronkema       McBain                                  29:07.1  9:24/M    9 
   88     85    847  Lucy Rees             McBain                                  30:32.3  9:51/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1749  Klaudia O'Malley      McBain MS                                9:57.9  6:38/M    8 
    2      2   1776  Scout Nelson          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            10:14.5  6:49/M    8 
    3      3   1953  Brooklyn Filipiak     TS Nurnberger MS                        10:22.5  6:55/M    8 
    4      4   1542  Allyson Stevens       Carson City-Crystal MS                  10:36.3  7:04/M    7 
    5      5   1488  Riley Ingram          Bath MS                                 10:36.6  7:04/M    8 
    6      6   1679  Lauren Freeland       Kent City MS                            10:42.7  7:08/M    8 
    7      7   1775  Cammie McConnell      Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            10:48.2  7:12/M    8 
    8      8   1957  Megan Shriver         TS Nurnberger MS                        10:57.8  7:18/M    8 
    9      9   1942  Sidney Klynstra       Saranac MS                              10:59.5  7:19/M    8 
   10     10   1774  Lauren MacDonald      Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            11:05.7  7:23/M    8 
   11     11   1876  Aubrey George         Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    11:11.2  7:27/M    7 
   12     12   1491  Chloe Spaulding       Bath MS                                 11:11.8  7:27/M    8 
   13     13   1877  Emily Nurenberg       Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    11:15.0  7:30/M    7 
   14     14   1741  Brianna Eisenga       McBain MS                               11:15.4  7:30/M    7 
   15     15   1878  Zoie Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    11:15.7  7:30/M    7 
   16     16   1958  Kylie Visger          TS Nurnberger MS                        11:19.4  7:33/M    8 
   17  (< 5)   1600  Maddison Hammer       Evart MS                                11:19.7  7:33/M    8 
   18     17   1941  Katelynn Haskins      Saranac MS                              11:20.7  7:33/M    8 
   19     18   1744  Megan Taylor          McBain MS                               11:21.2  7:34/M    7 
   20     19   1745  Gracie Brunink        McBain MS                               11:29.6  7:39/M    8 
   21     20   1678  Mckenna Dombrowski    Kent City MS                            11:40.5  7:47/M    8 
   22     21   1750  Ashley Schierbeek     McBain MS                               11:42.9  7:48/M    8 
   23     22   1484  Delaney Whitman       Bath MS                                 11:44.4  7:49/M    7 
   24     23   1771  Sara Peltier          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            11:46.4  7:51/M    7 
   25     24   1481  Renee Lince           Bath MS                                 11:48.1  7:52/M    7 
   26  (< 5)   1507  Sylvia Mauntler       Bear Lake MS                            11:49.4  7:53/M    7 
   27     25   1743  Joslin Stroud         McBain MS                               11:57.0  7:58/M    7 
   28     26   1939  Jasmine Chadwick      Saranac MS                              11:57.4  7:58/M    8 
   29     27   1617  Cali Wachowski        Fulton MS                               11:58.8  7:59/M    7 
   30     28   1527  Emma Schaub           Capital Homeschool MS                   11:59.5  7:59/M    8 
   31     29   1526  Makayla Kribs         Capital Homeschool MS                   12:02.1  8:01/M    8 
   32  (< 5)   1502  Amy Schwerin          Beal City MS                            12:03.2  8:02/M    8 
   33     30   1770  Brooklyn Bigard       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            12:04.2  8:03/M    7 
   34     31   1522  Sophia Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool MS                   12:06.1  8:04/M    7 
   35     32   1541  Aoife O'Grady         Carson City-Crystal MS                  12:08.5  8:05/M    7 
   36     33   1772  Michelle Reinke       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS            12:17.1  8:11/M    7 
   37     34   1479  Kylee Hokenson        Bath MS                                 12:17.8  8:11/M    7 
   38     35   1950  Zoe Dickman           TS Nurnberger MS                        12:18.8  8:12/M    7 
   39     36   1875  Bailey Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    12:20.3  8:13/M    7 
   40     37   1955  Aynslee Koutz         TS Nurnberger MS                        12:30.0  8:20/M    8 
   41     38   1673  Abby Ignasiak         Kent City MS                            12:31.8  8:21/M    7 
   42     39   1674  Mallory Ignasiak      Kent City MS                            12:41.2  8:27/M    7 
   43     40   1742  Hannah Smith          McBain MS                               12:48.0  8:32/M    7 
   44     41   1676  Kristen Toporski      Kent City MS                            12:49.5  8:33/M    7 
   45  (< 5)   1508  Faith Kidd            Bear Lake MS                            12:49.9  8:33/M    8 
   46  (< 5)   1598  Laura Junker          Evart MS                                12:50.4  8:33/M    7 
   47  (< 5)   1597  Rose Clark            Evart MS                                12:50.9  8:33/M    7 
   48  (> 7)   1746  Jenna Dick            McBain MS                               12:56.7  8:37/M    8 
   49  (> 7)   1747  Kiya Grundy           McBain MS                               12:58.4  8:39/M    8 
   50     42   1956  Brieanne Kovach       TS Nurnberger MS                        12:58.8  8:39/M    8 
   51     43   1615  Katey Salogar         Fulton MS                               13:07.5  8:45/M    7 
   52     44   1675  Elizabeth Sible       Kent City MS                            13:11.4  8:47/M    7 
   53     45   1486  Spaulding Cami        Bath MS                                 13:12.9  8:48/M    8 
   54     46   1951  Elizabeth Vanderhart  TS Nurnberger MS                        13:13.2  8:49/M    7 
   55  (> 7)   1949  Larissa Delong        TS Nurnberger MS                        13:14.0  8:49/M    7 
   56     47   1489  Makenzie Jonas        Bath MS                                 13:15.3  8:50/M    8 
   57  (< 5)   1970  Hannah Palmer         Vestaburg MS                            13:16.0  8:51/M    7 
   58  (> 7)   1482  Mya Uhlmann           Bath MS                                 13:16.6  8:51/M    7 
   59     48   1528  Sophia Squillace      Capital Homeschool MS                   13:16.8  8:51/M    8 
   60     49   1920  Kiarah Piercefield    Potterville MS                          13:17.0  8:51/M    8 
   61     50   1919  Samarah Bowen         Potterville MS                          13:17.6  8:51/M    8 
   62     51   1938  Sara Bushre           Saranac MS                              13:18.1  8:52/M    8 
   63     52   1540  Ellie Clark           Carson City-Crystal MS                  13:26.6  8:57/M    7 
   64     53   1934  Sophia Brown          Saranac MS                              13:27.9  8:58/M    7 
   65     54   1618  Sierra Bates          Fulton MS                               13:29.5  8:59/M    8 
   66  (< 5)   1509  Hayley May            Bear Lake MS                            13:30.4  9:00/M    8 
   67  (> 7)   1490  Anna Kyes             Bath MS                                 13:32.1  9:01/M    8 
   68     55   1880  Lily Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    13:35.4  9:03/M    8 
   69  (> 7)   1487  Megan Coulter         Bath MS                                 13:36.2  9:04/M    8 
   70     56   1544  Linzy Wadle           Carson City-Crystal MS                  13:42.1  9:08/M    8 
   71     57   1524  Laina Wood            Capital Homeschool MS                   13:56.4  9:17/M    7 
   72     58   1879  Isabelle Gallagher    Pewamo-Westphalia MS                    13:56.7  9:17/M    8 
   73  (> 7)   1954  Zoey Gurnee           TS Nurnberger MS                        13:58.7  9:19/M    8 
   74     59   1616  Emily Sorah           Fulton MS                               14:05.5  9:23/M    7 
   75     60   1915  Tessa Mason           Potterville MS                          14:07.8  9:25/M    7 
   76     61   1677  Maddie Allen          Kent City MS                            14:09.8  9:26/M    8 
   77     62   1918  Caleigh Winters       Potterville MS                          14:13.3  9:29/M    7 
   78     63   1914  Hana Harns            Potterville MS                          14:19.8  9:33/M    7 
   79  (< 5)   1599  Sydney Vanburen       Evart MS                                14:30.3  9:40/M    7 
   80  (> 7)   1478  Miranda Dunlap        Bath MS                                 14:37.3  9:45/M    7 
   81     64   1613  Jillian Blair         Fulton MS                               14:39.0  9:46/M    7 
   82     65   1523  Claire Taylor         Capital Homeschool MS                   14:55.3  9:57/M    7 
   83  (> 7)   1680  Hunter Smith          Kent City MS                            15:02.7 10:01/M    8 
   84     66   1543  Alanna Ross           Carson City-Crystal MS                  15:10.9 10:07/M    8 
   85  (< 5)   1967  Abigail Bornman       Vestaburg MS                            15:32.5 10:21/M    7 
   86  (> 7)   1483  Shanelle Vail         Bath MS                                 15:41.6 10:27/M    7 
   87     67   1935  Hope Helminski        Saranac MS                              15:47.7 10:31/M    7 
   88  (< 5)   1969  Leya McCarty          Vestaburg MS                            16:36.0 11:04/M    7 
   89  (> 7)   1480  Ann Krapohl           Bath MS                                 16:39.7 11:06/M    7 
   90     68   1521  Erin Gumfory          Capital Homeschool MS                   16:56.6 11:17/M    7 
   91     69   1940  Carissa Granum        Saranac MS                              17:17.9 11:31/M    8 
   92  (> 7)   1525  Emma Cribley          Capital Homeschool MS                   17:43.8 11:49/M    8 
   93  (> 7)   1936  Ellary Musser         Saranac MS                              18:19.8 12:13/M    7 
   94     70   1614  Brianna Green         Fulton MS                               19:44.3 13:09/M    7 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1123  Leanna Schafer        Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:51.8  7:03/M    12
    2      2    754  Savanna Falls         Leslie                                  22:18.2  7:12/M    11
    3      3    665  Maggie Benjamin       Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:19.7  7:12/M    11
    4      4   1114  Claudia Heckman       Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:21.7  7:13/M    9 
    5  (< 5)    647  Adriana Santana       Ithaca                                  22:42.4  7:19/M    10
    6  (< 5)   1309  Mary Cappelletti      Saugatuck                               22:56.4  7:24/M    12
    7  (< 5)     95  Katie Millard         Bear Lake                               22:57.3  7:24/M    12
    8      5   1112  Grace Arens           Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:03.6  7:26/M    9 
    9      6   1111  Emma Arens            Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:14.0  7:30/M    11
   10  (< 5)     89  Faith Corey           Bear Lake                               23:14.9  7:30/M    9 
   11      7   1122  Jessica Schafer       Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:23.2  7:33/M    11
   12  (< 5)     52  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    23:37.2  7:37/M    11
   13      8    765  Molly Robles          Leslie                                  23:39.9  7:38/M    10
   14      9    673  Maggie Ketels         Kalamazoo Hackett                       23:40.2  7:38/M    9 
   15     10    752  Annie Davis           Leslie                                  23:40.6  7:38/M    12
   16     11    764  Caitlin Rathbun       Leslie                                  23:45.8  7:40/M    12
   17     12    567  Kimberlynn Burke      Hanover-Horton                          23:46.2  7:40/M    - 
   18  (< 5)    639  Mikayla Fairchild     Ithaca                                  23:46.4  7:40/M    10
   19     13    566  Alexis Barlow         Hanover-Horton                          23:47.8  7:40/M    11
   20     14   1151  Rachel Pohl           Portland                                23:51.4  7:42/M    11
   21     15    672  Anne Heidelberg       Kalamazoo Hackett                       23:56.6  7:43/M    12
   22     16    216  Paige Gould           Clare                                   24:07.9  7:47/M    11
   23     17   1118  Gabbie Hummel         Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:12.3  7:48/M    12
   24     18   1115  Kara Hengesbach       Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:13.5  7:49/M    11
   25     19    749  Jaycee Chappell       Leslie                                  24:15.1  7:49/M    9 
   26     20    965  Linde Bolle           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               24:15.8  7:49/M    10
   27     21    674  Allison Moyer         Kalamazoo Hackett                       24:18.2  7:50/M    11
   28     22    745  Abby Bowers           Leslie                                  24:20.1  7:51/M    12
   29     23    575  Macy Schuette         Hanover-Horton                          24:26.7  7:53/M    9 
   30  (> 7)   1116  Anneliese Hummel      Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:28.4  7:54/M    9 
   31  (< 5)   1317  Delaney Stickel       Saugatuck                               24:32.3  7:55/M    10
   32  (< 5)   1308  Allie Braschler       Saugatuck                               24:38.8  7:57/M    10
   33     24    491  Taylor Wing           Grandville Calvin Christian             24:44.9  7:59/M    9 
   34     25    670  Laura Elluru          Kalamazoo Hackett                       24:49.8  8:00/M    10
   35     26    147  Sarah Grace Roskos    Capital Homeschool                      24:57.9  8:03/M    10
   36     27    790  Alonza Bosma          Manton                                  25:03.0  8:05/M    10
   37  (< 5)     44  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    25:03.7  8:05/M    11
   38     28    762  Katherine Maiville    Leslie                                  25:04.3  8:05/M    11
   39     29   1134  Shelby Battley        Portland                                25:04.9  8:05/M    9 
   40  (< 5)     94  Emilee MacPherson     Bear Lake                               25:17.8  8:09/M    9 
   41  (< 5)     49  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    25:18.5  8:10/M    12
   42     30   1002  Joely Johnson         Ovid-Elsie                              25:19.2  8:10/M    10
   43     31    220  Bethanie Jones        Clare                                   25:21.5  8:11/M    11
   44     32    972  Lauren Janes          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               25:35.6  8:15/M    11
   45  (< 5)    691  Diana Serrano         Kent City                               25:37.1  8:16/M    12
   46     33   1135  Macey Becker          Portland                                25:41.3  8:17/M    11
   47     34   1007  Yasmin Mayer          Ovid-Elsie                              25:42.0  8:17/M    12
   48  (> 7)    772  Kaelan Zalewski       Leslie                                  25:43.8  8:18/M    10
   49  (< 5)     96  Zoe Morley            Bear Lake                               25:44.4  8:18/M    9 
   50     35   1154  Sydney Schneider      Portland                                25:44.9  8:18/M    9 
   51     36    574  Kenzie Schmidt        Hanover-Horton                          25:45.4  8:18/M    9 
   52  (< 5)   1283  Haley Lake            Saranac                                 25:49.1  8:20/M    12
   53     37    136  Kami Butler           Capital Homeschool                      25:49.7  8:20/M    10
   54     38    219  Alexis Harton         Clare                                   25:55.1  8:22/M    10
   55     39    212  Ashley Boulis         Clare                                   25:57.0  8:22/M    10
   56     40    481  Ashley Heyboer        Grandville Calvin Christian             25:57.7  8:22/M    10
   57  (> 7)    758  Rachel Gilliland      Leslie                                  25:58.5  8:23/M    10
   58  (< 5)    163  Siri Christiansen     Carson City-Crystal                     25:59.1  8:23/M    12
   59     41    971  Jodi Hauck            Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               25:59.5  8:23/M    10
   60  (> 7)    746  Raelynn Boylan        Leslie                                  26:02.2  8:24/M    10
   61     42    488  Elaine Vasquez        Grandville Calvin Christian             26:09.4  8:26/M    9 
   62  (< 5)     19  Sierra Wrisley        Alma                                    26:10.2  8:26/M    10
   63  (> 7)    767  Sierra Simmons        Leslie                                  26:13.4  8:27/M    11
   64     43    230  Olivia Walworth       Clare                                   26:14.1  8:28/M    12
   65  (< 5)   1278  Karina Carle          Saranac                                 26:16.7  8:28/M    11
   66     44    799  Hannah Morrow         Manton                                  26:18.5  8:29/M    9 
   67     45    137  Moriah Clinger        Capital Homeschool                      26:22.8  8:30/M    11
   68  (> 7)    769  Alexa Wiljanen        Leslie                                  26:25.9  8:31/M    11
   69  (> 7)   1117  Felicia Hummel        Pewamo-Westphalia                       26:34.2  8:34/M    10
   70     46   1156  Caroline Svanda       Portland                                26:34.5  8:34/M    9 
   71     47   1143  Aubrey Gross          Portland                                26:35.6  8:35/M    11
   72     48   1006  Brianna Love          Ovid-Elsie                              26:44.4  8:37/M    9 
   73     49   1144  Delaney Gross         Portland                                26:50.1  8:39/M    9 
   74     50    228  Megan Sheredy         Clare                                   27:00.5  8:43/M    11
   75     51    797  Kaitlyn Mitchell      Manton                                  27:12.4  8:46/M    12
   76  (< 5)   1318  Isabelle Van Wieren   Saugatuck                               27:13.0  8:47/M    12
   77     52    139  Emilee Eastwood       Capital Homeschool                      27:21.1  8:49/M    9 
   78  (< 5)    512  Ali Kelley            Grant                                   27:24.8  8:50/M    12
   79     53    978  Sophia Tucker         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               27:26.2  8:51/M    11
   80     54    142  Rebekah Hartges       Capital Homeschool                      27:29.3  8:52/M    10
   81  (< 5)    642  Alley Gager           Ithaca                                  27:40.2  8:55/M    12
   82  (< 5)    164  Claire Hubbell        Carson City-Crystal                     27:43.6  8:56/M    11
   83  (> 7)    744  Juliana Berry         Leslie                                  27:44.3  8:57/M    11
   84     55   1410  Autumn Gurnee         St. Louis                               27:49.6  8:58/M    10
   85     56    570  Alayjah Cognata       Hanover-Horton                          27:55.1  9:00/M    9 
   86     57   1420  Hannah Undum          St. Louis                               27:59.5  9:02/M    12
   87  (> 7)    747  Rachel Bushey         Leslie                                  27:59.8  9:02/M    12
   88  (< 5)    717  Bailey Fleming        Laingsburg                              28:02.3  9:03/M    10
   89     58   1004  Irene Kleinbreil      Ovid-Elsie                              28:02.9  9:03/M    11
   90  (< 5)   1280  Emma Hale             Saranac                                 28:04.3  9:03/M    9 
   91     59    997  Maria Coterillo       Ovid-Elsie                              28:04.9  9:03/M    12
   92  (> 7)    753  Kim Driksna           Leslie                                  28:10.5  9:05/M    10
   93     60   1008  Pilar Sanchez-AlbornozOvid-Elsie                              28:12.1  9:06/M    12
   94  (< 5)    520  Jenny Strom           Grant                                   28:20.7  9:08/M    11
   95  (> 7)   1152  Lauren Russell        Portland                                28:24.7  9:10/M    10
   96  (< 5)    686  Erica Austin          Kent City                               28:25.8  9:10/M    12
   97     61    479  Kate Dekryger         Grandville Calvin Christian             28:27.7  9:11/M    9 
   98  (> 7)   1139  Rachel Click          Portland                                28:29.7  9:11/M    11
   99     62    225  Molly Merillat        Clare                                   28:30.9  9:12/M    11
  100     63    964  Gvantsa Aspanidze     Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               28:31.3  9:12/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   1125  Abby Wirth            Pewamo-Westphalia                       28:35.8  9:13/M    12
  102  (> 7)    748  Sara Campbell         Leslie                                  28:42.2  9:15/M    12
  103  (< 5)    721  Emma Smith            Laingsburg                              28:46.0  9:17/M    9 
  104  (> 7)    742  Bailey Akers          Leslie                                  28:46.3  9:17/M    10
  105  (< 5)     55  Lucy Tingao Jiang     Bath                                    28:51.3  9:18/M    11
  106     64   1405  Charlotte Benonisen   St. Louis                               28:54.5  9:19/M    12
  107     65   1413  Kristine Nielsen      St. Louis                               29:03.0  9:22/M    12
  108  (> 7)    770  Emma Wilkinson        Leslie                                  29:04.8  9:23/M    10
  109  (> 7)    226  Jillian Pappas        Clare                                   29:13.6  9:25/M    11
  110  (< 5)    724  Maggie Walker         Laingsburg                              29:25.1  9:29/M    11
  111  (> 7)   1155  Tes Smith             Portland                                29:30.2  9:31/M    11
  112     66    148  Maddie Schaub         Capital Homeschool                      29:33.5  9:32/M    9 
  113     67    151  Lauren Smith          Capital Homeschool                      29:35.7  9:33/M    10
  114  (< 5)   1076  Hannah Feuka          Perry                                   29:39.5  9:34/M    12
  115  (< 5)    515  Kasondra McPherson    Grant                                   29:49.7  9:37/M    11
  116  (> 7)    133  Claire Bieber         Capital Homeschool                      29:51.9  9:38/M    9 
  117  (> 7)    140  Tyler Eastwood        Capital Homeschool                      30:00.4  9:41/M    9 
  118     68   1407  Evelyn Bradley        St. Louis                               30:00.8  9:41/M    11
  119     69    995  Camery Bancroft       Ovid-Elsie                              30:11.7  9:44/M    9 
  120  (< 5)    521  Haley Wilson          Grant                                   30:19.9  9:47/M    12
  121     70    967  Wendy Erickson        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               30:20.9  9:47/M    10
  122  (> 7)    759  Kylee Isham           Leslie                                  30:24.5  9:48/M    11
  123  (> 7)    766  Rachel Scott          Leslie                                  30:25.5  9:49/M    10
  124     71    803  Abby Siddall          Manton                                  30:28.6  9:50/M    10
  125     72   1414  Kodi O'Boyle          St. Louis                               30:32.2  9:51/M    10
  126     73    484  Chyenne Rozeboom      Grandville Calvin Christian             30:37.0  9:53/M    9 
  127  (< 5)    723  Tessah Sperry         Laingsburg                              30:52.1  9:57/M    11
  128     74    793  Dakota Fersch         Manton                                  32:09.0 10:22/M    10
  129  (> 7)    135  Hannah Bowman         Capital Homeschool                      32:24.7 10:27/M    9 
  130     75    489  Naty Vasquez          Grandville Calvin Christian             34:03.0 10:59/M    9 
  131  (< 5)     17  Maddie Wert           Alma                                    34:06.7 11:00/M    11
  132  (> 7)    134  Meredith Bieber       Capital Homeschool                      34:11.8 11:02/M    11
  133     76    801  Hannah Potter         Manton                                  35:05.2 11:19/M    10
  134  (> 7)    146  Marah Potter          Capital Homeschool                      36:23.8 11:44/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls Race White


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    869  Emily Chatterson      Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:07.1  7:08/M    12
    2      2    876  Morgan McNutt         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:32.4  7:16/M    12
    3      3   1218  Samantha Boss         Saginaw Heritage                        22:42.2  7:19/M    11
    4      4    867  Brittany Blair        Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:47.8  7:21/M    10
    5      5   1248  Rebecca Sullivan      Saginaw Heritage                        22:52.4  7:23/M    9 
    6      6    432  Sarah Wagner          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:53.3  7:23/M    12
    7      7    416  Emily Joseph          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:54.7  7:23/M    12
    8      8   1244  Sarah Shapley         Saginaw Heritage                        23:06.0  7:27/M    11
    9      9   1228  Rebecca Gordon        Saginaw Heritage                        23:24.8  7:33/M    11
   10     10    915  Michaela Carpenter    Midland                                 23:33.1  7:36/M    12
   11     11   1231  Amanda Kalkman        Saginaw Heritage                        23:37.1  7:37/M    9 
   12     12   1255  Olivia Weber          Saginaw Heritage                        23:39.5  7:38/M    10
   13     13    410  Christine Dood        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:47.5  7:40/M    12
   14     14    408  Nellie Dewaard        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:50.8  7:41/M    9 
   15     15   1235  Kasey Klaczkiewicz    Saginaw Heritage                        23:52.9  7:42/M    9 
   16  (> 7)   1252  Katlyn Trinklein      Saginaw Heritage                        23:57.1  7:44/M    12
   17     16    398  Lauren Argue          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:58.6  7:44/M    9 
   18  (> 7)   1226  Abby Doran            Saginaw Heritage                        24:07.1  7:47/M    10
   19     17    418  Elizabeth Kiekover    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:23.5  7:52/M    12
   20  (< 5)   1347  Kim Cardinal          St Johns                                24:30.1  7:54/M    11
   21     18    421  Kat Levasseur         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:38.0  7:57/M    10
   22  (> 7)    412  Claire Golder         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:41.0  7:58/M    9 
   23     19    928  Hope Kessler          Midland                                 24:42.2  7:58/M    11
   24  (> 7)   1234  Kylie Keyser          Saginaw Heritage                        24:43.9  7:58/M    11
   25  (> 7)    401  Jenny Belfer          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:52.5  8:01/M    10
   26     20    880  Alex Perkins Craven   Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          24:57.4  8:03/M    10
   27  (> 7)   1216  Abbie Bethune         Saginaw Heritage                        25:00.4  8:04/M    9 
   28  (< 5)    615  Sarah Letts           Ionia                                   25:02.5  8:05/M    9 
   29     21    877  Alysha Melkonian      Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          25:05.9  8:05/M    11
   30     22    932  Kelly Marsh           Midland                                 25:08.1  8:06/M    11
   31  (> 7)    431  Emma Vela             Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      25:09.8  8:07/M    10
   32  (> 7)   1247  Megan Sullivan        Saginaw Heritage                        25:21.5  8:11/M    11
   33     23   1048  Braelyn Hill          Owosso                                  25:26.4  8:12/M    10
   34     24    911  Abby Avery            Midland                                 25:27.7  8:13/M    10
   35     25    866  Eden Beyer            Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          25:35.5  8:15/M    9 
   36     26    934  Bree Ohlrich          Midland                                 25:50.2  8:20/M    12
   37     27    913  Sarah Bergmooser      Midland                                 25:54.2  8:21/M    11
   38     28    878  Katie Miller          Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          25:57.3  8:22/M    9 
   39  (> 7)    428  Hannah Sorensen       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      25:58.8  8:23/M    12
   40  (> 7)    415  Kelsey Jack           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      26:02.3  8:24/M    10
   41  (> 7)   1230  Daisja Huell          Saginaw Heritage                        26:03.1  8:24/M    11
   42  (> 7)   1249  Jaden Talbert         Saginaw Heritage                        26:06.2  8:25/M    9 
   43     29    933  Taylor McGuirk        Midland                                 26:07.0  8:25/M    10
   44     30    326  Dasha Everes          Forest Hills Eastern                    26:14.6  8:28/M    10
   45     31    328  Kate Hinman           Forest Hills Eastern                    26:29.9  8:33/M    9 
   46  (> 7)    945  Hannah Welter         Midland                                 26:30.1  8:33/M    11
   47  (> 7)    939  Mariah Rubenacker     Midland                                 26:32.4  8:34/M    11
   48  (> 7)    912  Kassi Bartz           Midland                                 26:46.7  8:38/M    12
   49  (< 5)    614  Victoria Joseph       Ionia                                   26:54.5  8:41/M    12
   50  (> 7)   1224  Marlee Curnutt        Saginaw Heritage                        26:56.1  8:41/M    11
   51  (< 5)   1359  Megan Soros           St Johns                                26:56.6  8:41/M    10
   52  (> 7)   1227  Anecia Eurich         Saginaw Heritage                        26:57.0  8:42/M    11
   53  (> 7)    868  Brittany Buehler      Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          27:01.8  8:43/M    11
   54  (< 5)    611  Destiny Chapa         Ionia                                   27:07.0  8:45/M    12
   55  (> 7)    399  Elle Awad             Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      27:12.3  8:46/M    11
   56  (> 7)    423  Erin Overholt         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      27:15.7  8:47/M    10
   57  (> 7)    917  Breanna Chritz        Midland                                 27:22.1  8:50/M    9 
   58  (> 7)   1243  Autumn Schneider      Saginaw Heritage                        27:28.7  8:52/M    9 
   59  (> 7)    871  Megan Kraus           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          27:33.0  8:53/M    11
   60  (> 7)    929  Julianne Larose       Midland                                 27:36.0  8:54/M    12
   61  (> 7)    938  Grace Pruett          Midland                                 27:43.5  8:56/M    11
   62  (> 7)    920  Janae Forgie          Midland                                 27:47.6  8:58/M    12
   63  (> 7)    422  Olivia Moran          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      27:48.9  8:58/M    9 
   64  (< 5)    538  Jennifer Gryka        Greenville                              27:52.5  8:59/M    12
   65     32   1043  Marleigh Flagg        Owosso                                  28:07.0  9:04/M    11
   66  (> 7)   1242  Amber Schneider       Saginaw Heritage                        28:14.7  9:06/M    11
   67  (> 7)   1245  Jessica Smith         Saginaw Heritage                        28:28.4  9:11/M    10
   68  (> 7)   1229  Mara Hill             Saginaw Heritage                        28:32.9  9:12/M    9 
   69  (> 7)    407  Sarah Curcuru         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      28:40.7  9:15/M    9 
   70  (> 7)   1220  Kaitlyn Callahan      Saginaw Heritage                        28:44.6  9:16/M    9 
   71  (> 7)    413  Jordyn Gregory        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      28:53.9  9:19/M    9 
   72  (< 5)    618  Alexys Roundtree      Ionia                                   28:55.2  9:20/M    10
   73     33   1053  Anastazia Palmer      Owosso                                  29:07.9  9:24/M    10
   74     34   1049  Nelleke Langdon       Owosso                                  29:08.5  9:24/M    10
   75  (> 7)    433  Sarah Wojciechowski   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      29:09.2  9:24/M    11
   76  (> 7)    414  Rachel Hoeksema       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      29:10.8  9:25/M    10
   77     35    320  Ambika Agrawal        Forest Hills Eastern                    29:30.7  9:31/M    9 
   78  (> 7)    881  Jillian Sterman       Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          29:48.3  9:37/M    12
   79  (> 7)    417  Karina Kasmauskis     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      29:49.4  9:37/M    10
   80  (> 7)    419  Olivia Klees          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      29:49.9  9:37/M    12
   81  (> 7)    872  Emily Lajoye          Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          29:57.7  9:40/M    11
   82     36    332  Abby Skidmore         Forest Hills Eastern                    30:30.5  9:50/M    11
   83     37   1040  Courtney Constine     Owosso                                  30:38.7  9:53/M    12
   84     38    325  Zoe Damon             Forest Hills Eastern                    31:02.9 10:01/M    9 
   85  (> 7)    940  Kayleigh Ryan         Midland                                 31:27.3 10:09/M    11
   86  (> 7)   1259  Kaitlyn Wilson        Saginaw Heritage                        34:05.6 11:00/M    10
   87  (> 7)    923  Caitlynn Hancock      Midland                                 34:06.9 11:00/M    12
   88     39   1050  Chyanne Manning       Owosso                                  37:30.2 12:06/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Green Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    637  Courtney Allen        Ithaca                                  19:32.8  6:18/M    10
    2      2   1005  Alex Love             Ovid-Elsie                              19:42.1  6:21/M    12
    3      3    751  Haley Dack            Leslie                                  19:47.4  6:23/M    11
    4      4    651  Hannah Thayer         Ithaca                                  20:17.4  6:33/M    12
    5      5    641  Amelia Freestone      Ithaca                                  20:31.4  6:37/M    10
    6      6    577  Jessica Stroede       Hanover-Horton                          20:32.6  6:37/M    12
    7      7     13  Morgan Johnson        Alma                                    20:37.5  6:39/M    9 
    8      8     12  Sydney Hanson         Alma                                    20:40.0  6:40/M    9 
    9      9    227  Holly Pummell         Clare                                   20:47.1  6:42/M    10
   10     10    644  Kurstin Kalisek       Ithaca                                  20:47.3  6:42/M    11
   11     11   1077  Katie Figueras        Perry                                   20:59.9  6:46/M    11
   12     12    568  Samantha Campbell     Hanover-Horton                          21:10.1  6:50/M    12
   13  (< 5)    303  Mary Mendoza          Fennville                               21:13.8  6:51/M    11
   14     13    571  Chaney Manarin        Hanover-Horton                          21:14.9  6:51/M    12
   15     14    649  Blaire Showers        Ithaca                                  21:18.2  6:52/M    11
   16  (< 5)    292  Contessa Hammond      Farwell                                 21:19.3  6:53/M    11
   17     15    756  Libby Filice          Leslie                                  21:31.4  6:56/M    10
   18     16    646  Alyssa Mankey         Ithaca                                  21:42.6  7:00/M    11
   19     17    214  Hannah Brown          Clare                                   21:50.6  7:03/M    10
   20     18    648  Erica Sheahan         Ithaca                                  21:54.2  7:04/M    11
   21     19    760  Hailee Loch           Leslie                                  22:01.2  7:06/M    9 
   22     20    763  Brittany Pierce       Leslie                                  22:02.0  7:06/M    10
   23     21    755  Zoe Feighner          Leslie                                  22:05.6  7:07/M    12
   24     22    714  Julia Angst           Laingsburg                              22:06.8  7:08/M    11
   25     23    516  Mallori Palmer        Grant                                   22:10.7  7:09/M    11
   26     24   1010  Clarice Sheedlo       Ovid-Elsie                              22:12.1  7:10/M    11
   27     25    771  Rachel Wiltse         Leslie                                  22:15.8  7:11/M    9 
   28     26    573  Anna Piloske          Hanover-Horton                          22:18.4  7:12/M    10
   29     27    217  Makenzie Harmon       Clare                                   22:24.3  7:14/M    10
   30     28    952  Kristen Cranney       Morley-Stanwood                         22:40.5  7:19/M    12
   31     29   1075  Abigail Dollar        Perry                                   22:48.6  7:21/M    11
   32     30    223  Natalee Kunse         Clare                                   23:00.6  7:25/M    9 
   33     31    572  Jade Melling          Hanover-Horton                          23:02.3  7:26/M    12
   34     32    761  Taylor Losey          Leslie                                  23:11.6  7:29/M    10
   35     33   1137  Kailen Brennan        Portland                                23:19.6  7:31/M    9 
   36     34    513  Stina Larsson         Grant                                   23:22.9  7:32/M    12
   37     35    576  Tayah Schuette        Hanover-Horton                          23:23.2  7:33/M    11
   38     36    569  Rachel Childs         Hanover-Horton                          23:25.9  7:33/M    10
   39     37    224  Madison McPhee        Clare                                   23:28.1  7:34/M    11
   40     38   1072  Taylor Anderson       Perry                                   23:32.8  7:35/M    12
   41     39   1079  Lydia Mendel          Perry                                   23:33.1  7:36/M    11
   42     40    517  Katelyn Rodriguez     Grant                                   23:39.0  7:38/M    11
   43     41   1138  Mckenzie Chaffee      Portland                                23:39.3  7:38/M    12
   44     42    718  Peyton Fleming        Laingsburg                              23:45.1  7:40/M    10
   45     43    213  Jordyn Bradley        Clare                                   23:53.9  7:42/M    10
   46     44   1001  Addison Hymer         Ovid-Elsie                              23:57.2  7:44/M    11
   47     45   1000  Katy Hurst            Ovid-Elsie                              23:59.3  7:44/M    10
   48  (< 5)    302  Angela Mendoza        Fennville                               24:01.4  7:45/M    12
   49     46    953  Chanse Davy           Morley-Stanwood                         24:06.6  7:46/M    11
   50     47     16  Izzy Poquiz           Alma                                    24:12.6  7:48/M    9 
   51     48   1142  Jessika Grapentien    Portland                                24:31.4  7:55/M    11
   52     49    719  Emily Garner          Laingsburg                              24:33.2  7:55/M    12
   53     50    715  Gracie Bayle          Laingsburg                              24:36.7  7:56/M    9 
   54     51   1147  Payton Lowery         Portland                                24:38.4  7:57/M    11
   55     52    996  Gabbi Cleveland       Ovid-Elsie                              24:47.4  8:00/M    11
   56     53    951  Shawna Bennett        Morley-Stanwood                         24:52.4  8:01/M    12
   57     54      9  Victoria Austin       Alma                                    25:03.3  8:05/M    9 
   58     55   1140  Jenna Davids          Portland                                25:07.8  8:06/M    12
   59     56    210  Hannah Bauman         Clare                                   25:11.3  8:07/M    11
   60     57   1149  Kaylynn Martin        Portland                                25:29.2  8:13/M    10
   61     58    722  Lindsey Smith         Laingsburg                              25:29.8  8:13/M    11
   62     59    720  Katie Hummel          Laingsburg                              25:40.2  8:17/M    12
   63     60    822  Carlee Allen          Maple Valley                            25:57.6  8:22/M    9 
   64     61   1145  Meguire Gross         Portland                                26:20.7  8:30/M    11
   65     62    511  Alecia Heaton         Grant                                   26:24.1  8:31/M    11
   66     63   1013  Rebecca Whitman       Ovid-Elsie                              26:30.1  8:33/M    12
   67     64    713  Hanna Angst           Laingsburg                              26:37.5  8:35/M    11
   68  (< 5)    293  Kasey Staley          Farwell                                 27:21.9  8:49/M    10
   69     65    825  Alli Hickey           Maple Valley                            27:28.7  8:52/M    11
   70     66   1080  Alexis Wright         Perry                                   27:58.0  9:01/M    10
   71     67    829  Hannah McGlocklin     Maple Valley                            28:03.2  9:03/M    9 
   72     68    514  Mara Martinez         Grant                                   28:08.1  9:05/M    12
   73     69   1073  Ashlee Carr           Perry                                   28:12.2  9:06/M    10
   74     70    954  Mariana Maturen       Morley-Stanwood                         28:23.1  9:09/M    9 
   75     71   1078  Kaddie Gerwerts       Perry                                   28:27.4  9:11/M    9 
   76     72    956  Mikayla Thumser       Morley-Stanwood                         28:45.0  9:16/M    11
   77     73     15  Abigail Olen          Alma                                    28:48.5  9:17/M    11
   78  (< 5)    304  Hannah Schneider      Fennville                               28:48.9  9:17/M    11
   79     74    955  Jasmine Plum          Morley-Stanwood                         29:14.9  9:26/M    10
   80     75    823  Katie Blodgett        Maple Valley                            29:25.1  9:29/M    12
   81     76    830  Selina Seavolt        Maple Valley                            30:02.9  9:41/M    12
   82     77    827  Francesca Livraghi    Maple Valley                            30:04.0  9:42/M    12
   83     78    510  Madison Chesebro      Grant                                   31:49.8 10:16/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1223  Nichole Clement       Saginaw Heritage                        18:46.0  6:03/M    12
    2      2   1358  Karrigan Smith        St Johns                                18:56.6  6:06/M    12
    3      3    425  Morgan Posthuma       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:03.9  6:09/M    12
    4      4    883  Melissa Winchester    Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:14.9  6:12/M    12
    5      5   1096  Sarah Goble           Petoskey                                19:37.6  6:20/M    12
    6      6    931  Rachel Levy           Midland                                 19:56.0  6:26/M    12
    7  (< 5)    196  Lindsey Carlson       Charlotte                               20:07.8  6:29/M    11
    8      7   1051  Dillon McClintock     Owosso                                  20:13.9  6:31/M    12
    9      8    874  Olivia Lamberg        Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          20:23.7  6:35/M    11
   10      9   1232  Rachel Kempf          Saginaw Heritage                        20:37.5  6:39/M    9 
   11     10    616  Kaitlyn Rademacher    Ionia                                   20:41.3  6:40/M    12
   12     11    402  Katya Bohatch         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:42.7  6:41/M    11
   13     12    323  Abigail Bowman        Forest Hills Eastern                    20:53.2  6:44/M    12
   14     13   1098  Sydney Hopp           Petoskey                                20:55.4  6:45/M    12
   15     14    870  Rachael Gorton        Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          20:55.7  6:45/M    10
   16     15   1213  Lynsey Amthor         Saginaw Heritage                        20:56.0  6:45/M    9 
   17     16    405  Rachel Cornell        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:56.5  6:45/M    9 
   18     17    612  Taryn Hubaker         Ionia                                   20:58.7  6:46/M    12
   19     18    403  Reesie Bohatch        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:01.3  6:47/M    10
   20     19    621  Chloe Wandell         Ionia                                   21:02.5  6:47/M    9 
   21     20   1091  Brittney Bunker       Petoskey                                21:04.0  6:48/M    10
   22     21    875  Lauren Lutz           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:04.4  6:48/M    9 
   23     22    334  Rachel Vanboxtel      Forest Hills Eastern                    21:05.4  6:48/M    11
   24     23    404  Hannah Callahan       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:06.8  6:48/M    10
   25     24    322  Grace Beversluis      Forest Hills Eastern                    21:25.6  6:55/M    10
   26     25    865  Tannah Adgate         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:32.6  6:57/M    11
   27     26    536  Jillian Fidler        Greenville                              21:33.5  6:57/M    9 
   28     27    879  Janie Noah            Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:35.0  6:58/M    12
   29     28   1348  Jen Eaton             St Johns                                21:46.6  7:01/M    11
   30     29    617  Kiersten Reeves       Ionia                                   21:50.0  7:03/M    10
   31     30    255  Rylie Martin          Corunna                                 21:56.2  7:05/M    12
   32     31   1219  Madison Brooks        Saginaw Heritage                        22:00.7  7:06/M    10
   33     32    329  Madison Pullen        Forest Hills Eastern                    22:01.1  7:06/M    10
   34     33    930  Riley Legge           Midland                                 22:02.9  7:06/M    9 
   35     34    424  Janelle Posthuma      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:07.5  7:08/M    12
   36     35   1052  Katie Owens           Owosso                                  22:08.7  7:08/M    9 
   37     36   1057  Anna Schultalbers     Owosso                                  22:10.7  7:09/M    12
   38     37    942  Alecia Traver         Midland                                 22:11.7  7:09/M    12
   39     38   1352  Milah Montle          St Johns                                22:16.6  7:11/M    11
   40     39   1246  Emily Stewart         Saginaw Heritage                        22:18.8  7:12/M    9 
   41     40    254  Natalie Keenan        Corunna                                 22:20.2  7:12/M    11
   42     41    321  Lauren Allard         Forest Hills Eastern                    22:22.4  7:13/M    11
   43     42    619  Kaylee Shattuck       Ionia                                   22:23.8  7:13/M    11
   44     43    946  Emily Yoder           Midland                                 22:27.7  7:15/M    9 
   45     44    114  Hannah Davis          Big Rapids                              22:30.6  7:15/M    11
   46     45    918  Ella Colbert          Midland                                 22:33.8  7:16/M    10
   47     46    541  Peyton Mount          Greenville                              22:35.2  7:17/M    11
   48     47    882  Taylor Ward           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:36.7  7:17/M    12
   49     48    622  Carson Yenchar        Ionia                                   22:42.4  7:19/M    10
   50     49   1214  Amanda Aquinaga       Saginaw Heritage                        22:45.6  7:20/M    10
   51     50   1360  Emily Wohlfert        St Johns                                22:48.0  7:21/M    11
   52     51    327  Madeline Guter        Forest Hills Eastern                    23:10.5  7:28/M    9 
   53     52    112  Kayla Chamberlain     Big Rapids                              23:15.6  7:30/M    11
   54     53    253  Brooke Judd           Corunna                                 23:19.2  7:31/M    12
   55     54   1047  Kiarra Harris         Owosso                                  23:27.3  7:34/M    10
   56     55   1353  Mariah Munro          St Johns                                23:34.6  7:36/M    9 
   57     56   1217  Ashleigh Bicknell     Saginaw Heritage                        23:35.4  7:36/M    11
   58     57    613  Sidsel Jepsen         Ionia                                   23:36.7  7:37/M    12
   59     58   1041  Lilly Ebarra          Owosso                                  23:43.1  7:39/M    12
   60     59    113  Kiara Cushway         Big Rapids                              23:46.1  7:40/M    10
   61     60   1100  Brittany Winter       Petoskey                                23:57.7  7:44/M    9 
   62     61    927  Amanda Ingersoll      Midland                                 23:58.7  7:44/M    12
   63     62   1346  Pauline Carbonnelle   St Johns                                24:02.3  7:45/M    11
   64  (< 5)    195  Maisie Baker          Charlotte                               24:08.6  7:47/M    11
   65     63    119  Mckennea Saunders     Big Rapids                              24:21.0  7:51/M    10
   66     64   1349  Meg Gust              St Johns                                24:22.7  7:52/M    10
   67     65   1092  Kristin Coats         Petoskey                                24:32.2  7:55/M    9 
   68     66    117  Jackie Hatchew        Big Rapids                              24:35.6  7:56/M    10
   69     67   1093  Lauren Collins        Petoskey                                24:49.2  8:00/M    9 
   70     68    533  Felicia Callahan      Greenville                              24:57.6  8:03/M    10
   71     69   1094  Courtney Coveyou      Petoskey                                24:59.2  8:04/M    11
   72  (> 7)   1099  Kayla Stout           Petoskey                                25:11.7  8:07/M    9 
   73     70    539  Cheyenne Heintzleman  Greenville                              25:33.3  8:15/M    12
   74     71   1045  Catie Gilbert         Owosso                                  26:00.7  8:23/M    12
   75     72   1042  Abbey Edwards         Owosso                                  26:03.9  8:24/M    12
   76  (> 7)   1095  Makayla Flynn         Petoskey                                26:08.8  8:26/M    10
   77     73    535  Hannah Crittenden     Greenville                              26:18.5  8:29/M    11
   78     74    540  Charlotte Kerr        Greenville                              26:20.6  8:30/M    11
   79     75    258  Bethany Schoch        Corunna                                 26:23.5  8:31/M    12
   80     76    534  Emma Collins          Greenville                              26:38.6  8:35/M    9 
   81     77    324  Grace Coyle           Forest Hills Eastern                    27:25.9  8:51/M    9 
   82  (< 5)    199  Rachel Weissenborn    Charlotte                               30:03.7  9:42/M    11
   83     78    257  Emily Mesh            Corunna                                 31:10.2 10:03/M    12
   84     79    251  Haleigh Jablonski     Corunna                                 34:59.2 11:17/M    10
   85     80    256  Heather McKay         Corunna                                 39:14.5 12:39/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1712  Jaden Theis           Lansing Area Catholic MS                 9:49.9  6:33/M    7 
    2      2   1571  Lainey Veenkant       Clare MS                                 9:51.6  6:34/M    8 
    3      3   1714  Lauren Cleary         Lansing Area Catholic MS                 9:53.7  6:35/M    8 
    4      4   1645  Brecquel Kilgore      Hanover Horton MS                       10:35.9  7:03/M    8 
    5      5   1644  Reagan Fazekas        Hanover Horton MS                       11:13.5  7:29/M    7 
    6  (< 5)   1546  Makayla Conroy        Charlotte MS                            11:14.9  7:29/M    7 
    7      6   1647  Aaliyah Oliver-Long   Hanover Horton MS                       11:16.4  7:31/M    8 
    8      7   1649  Judy Rector           Hanover Horton MS                       11:18.4  7:32/M    8 
    9      8   1568  Olivia Haring         Clare MS                                11:18.8  7:32/M    8 
   10      9   1464  Alayna Sullivan       Alma MS                                 11:19.9  7:33/M    8 
   11     10   1454  Paige Seeley          Alma MS                                 11:22.1  7:35/M    7 
   12     11   1896  Mariah Fedewa         Portland MS                             11:22.6  7:35/M    8 
   13     12   1862  Katrina Lesinski      OJ DeJonge MS                           11:23.7  7:35/M    8 
   14     13   1711  Rachel Reid           Lansing Area Catholic MS                11:25.3  7:37/M    7 
   15     14   1863  Randi Stone           OJ DeJonge MS                           11:26.2  7:37/M    8 
   16     15   1452  Emma Neyer            Alma MS                                 11:26.9  7:37/M    7 
   17  (< 5)   1610  Julie Mendoza         Fennville MS                            11:27.6  7:38/M    7 
   18     16   1662  Samantha Vermeesch    Ithaca MS                               11:27.9  7:38/M    7 
   19     17   1813  Julie Vanluven        North Rockford MS                       11:29.4  7:39/M    8 
   20  (< 5)   1736  Hailey Bolton         Maple Valley MS                         11:32.2  7:41/M    8 
   21     18   1646  Brinna Melling        Hanover Horton MS                       11:35.7  7:43/M    8 
   22     19   1795  Jessica Mottl         North Rockford MS                       11:41.3  7:47/M    7 
   23     20   1560  Ashlyn Miller         Clare MS                                11:46.5  7:51/M    7 
   24     21   1559  Kameron Haag          Clare MS                                11:50.4  7:53/M    7 
   25     22   1663  Tori Hartman          Ithaca MS                               11:51.6  7:54/M    8 
   26     23   1788  Chloe Collings        North Rockford MS                       11:53.6  7:55/M    7 
   27     24   1696  Malinda Barberio      Laingsburg MS                           11:58.2  7:59/M    8 
   28     25   1796  Diana Candela         North Rockford MS                       11:59.2  7:59/M    8 
   29     26   1564  Autumn Warner         Clare MS                                12:04.9  8:03/M    7 
   30     27   1697  Cholie Merchant       Laingsburg MS                           12:11.6  8:07/M    8 
   31     28   2008  Kaleigh Reilly        West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               12:13.1  8:09/M    8 
   32     29   1800  Taylor Korytowski     North Rockford MS                       12:13.9  8:09/M    8 
   33     30   1707  Grace Griffin         Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:14.4  8:09/M    7 
   34     31   1804  Haley Nieuwkoop       North Rockford MS                       12:15.0  8:10/M    8 
   35     32   1449  Keyona Greer          Alma MS                                 12:15.7  8:10/M    7 
   36     33   1999  Harley Flachs         West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               12:16.4  8:11/M    8 
   37     34   1980  Georgia Humphrey      West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               12:17.2  8:11/M    7 
   38     35   1666  Jenna Thayer          Ithaca MS                               12:21.0  8:14/M    8 
   39     36   1648  Kate Piloske          Hanover Horton MS                       12:22.7  8:15/M    8 
   40     37   1694  Allisyn Smith         Laingsburg MS                           12:24.8  8:16/M    7 
   41     38   1984  Maddison McBride      West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               12:26.4  8:17/M    7 
   42     39   1455  Isis Studt            Alma MS                                 12:27.3  8:18/M    7 
   43     40   1563  Nicole Taylor         Clare MS                                12:27.7  8:18/M    7 
   44  (< 5)   1763  Erika Ulrich          Morley Stanwood MS                      12:28.1  8:19/M    8 
   45     41   1710  Lilli Lacross         Lansing Area Catholic MS                12:31.4  8:21/M    7 
   46  (< 5)   1584  Kirsten Simmons       Corunna MS                              12:35.2  8:23/M    7 
   47     42   1861  Keira Hatch           OJ DeJonge MS                           12:35.7  8:23/M    8 
   48     43   1990  Alina Swaney          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               12:37.2  8:25/M    7 
   49     44   1890  Lola Mull             Portland MS                             12:41.8  8:27/M    7 
   50     45   1898  Michaela Will         Portland MS                             12:42.6  8:28/M    8 
   51     46   1859  Ruby Strahan          OJ DeJonge MS                           12:44.3  8:29/M    7 
   52     47   1977  Brigid Boyle          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               12:45.8  8:30/M    7 
   53     48   1565  Desiree Coe           Clare MS                                12:46.7  8:31/M    8 
   54  (< 5)   1623  Jill Arends           Grant MS                                12:47.5  8:31/M    8 
   55     49   1852  Alanna Patterson      OJ DeJonge MS                           12:47.9  8:31/M    7 
   56     50   1664  Amber Lash            Ithaca MS                               12:48.5  8:32/M    8 
   57  (< 5)   1762  Emma Doyle            Morley Stanwood MS                      12:50.5  8:33/M    7 
   58     51   2003  Schylar Mars          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               12:55.2  8:37/M    8 
   59     52   1791  Olivia Foster         North Rockford MS                       12:58.3  8:39/M    7 
   60     53   1661  Maiya Hessbrook       Ithaca MS                               12:58.7  8:39/M    7 
   61  (< 5)   1585  Isabel Fults          Corunna MS                              12:59.3  8:39/M    8 
   62  (> 7)   1802  Carly Maynard         North Rockford MS                       13:02.8  8:41/M    8 
   63  (> 7)   1566  Leah Denton           Clare MS                                13:04.2  8:43/M    8 
   64  (> 7)   1805  Allyson Ovis          North Rockford MS                       13:05.3  8:43/M    8 
   65  (> 7)   2009  Charlotte Weis        West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               13:07.4  8:45/M    8 
   66     54   1888  Taylor Jenks          Portland MS                             13:07.9  8:45/M    7 
   67     55   2029  Courtney Brown        Ithaca MS                               13:08.9  8:45/M    7 
   68     56   1887  Amber Cross           Portland MS                             13:09.6  8:46/M    7 
   69  (> 7)   1995  Cali Boose            West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               13:10.2  8:47/M    8 
   70     57   1695  Ellie Thelen          Laingsburg MS                           13:11.0  8:47/M    7 
   71  (> 7)   1998  Alexis Epple          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               13:12.4  8:48/M    8 
   72     58   1659  Faith Bartnik         Ithaca MS                               13:12.9  8:48/M    7 
   73  (> 7)   1797  Vanderwiel Grace      North Rockford MS                       13:17.8  8:51/M    8 
   74  (> 7)   1798  Alyssa Hedstrom       North Rockford MS                       13:18.7  8:52/M    8 
   75  (< 5)   1764  Abi Waldo             Morley Stanwood MS                      13:19.2  8:53/M    8 
   76  (> 7)   2002  Javira Griffin        West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               13:19.6  8:53/M    8 
   77  (> 7)   1665  Morgan Most           Ithaca MS                               13:23.8  8:55/M    8 
   78  (> 7)   1814  Rebecca Zeitman       North Rockford MS                       13:28.2  8:59/M    8 
   79  (> 7)   1810  Carmen Skorni         North Rockford MS                       13:28.6  8:59/M    8 
   80  (< 5)   1737  Mikayla Brighton      Maple Valley MS                         13:31.5  9:01/M    8 
   81  (> 7)   1997  Caitlin Ducharme      West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               13:32.1  9:01/M    8 
   82  (> 7)   1991  Emily Wilczak         West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               13:33.1  9:02/M    7 
   83  (> 7)   1667  Hayley Williams       Ithaca MS                               13:34.3  9:03/M    8 
   84     59   1457  Katie Denison         Alma MS                                 13:35.0  9:03/M    8 
   85  (> 7)   2010  Sydney White          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               13:36.7  9:04/M    8 
   86  (< 5)   1551  Molly Manns           Charlotte MS                            13:39.4  9:06/M    8 
   87     60   1717  Sophia Weitzel        Lansing Area Catholic MS                13:40.4  9:07/M    8 
   88     61   1886  Ari Babcock           Portland MS                             13:42.3  9:08/M    7 
   89     62   1691  Anne Claus            Laingsburg MS                           13:43.7  9:09/M    7 
   90  (> 7)   1808  Rachel Sageman        North Rockford MS                       13:50.1  9:13/M    8 
   91  (> 7)   1809  Reagan Sidor          North Rockford MS                       13:51.0  9:14/M    8 
   92     63   1445  Skyler Bryner         Alma MS                                 13:53.0  9:15/M    7 
   93  (> 7)   1801  O'Malley Madi         North Rockford MS                       13:58.2  9:19/M    8 
   94     64   1693  Makayla Koenig        Laingsburg MS                           13:59.8  9:19/M    7 
   95  (< 5)   1552  Adriana Sanders       Charlotte MS                            14:01.9  9:21/M    8 
   96  (> 7)   1811  Ullery Sophia         North Rockford MS                       14:03.5  9:22/M    8 
   97  (> 7)   1986  Tellena Nystrom       West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               14:05.4  9:23/M    7 
   98  (> 7)   1450  Anna Leslie           Alma MS                                 14:07.9  9:25/M    7 
   99     65   1692  Camille Jablonski     Laingsburg MS                           14:08.7  9:25/M    7 
  100  (> 7)   1459  Tristen Hungerford    Alma MS                                 14:10.5  9:27/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (< 5)   1547  Paige Davis           Charlotte MS                            14:15.1  9:30/M    7 
  102  (> 7)   1660  Clare Fidler          Ithaca MS                               14:19.6  9:33/M    7 
  103     66   1895  Erin Duff             Portland MS                             14:20.2  9:33/M    8 
  104  (> 7)   1978  Raegen Epple          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               14:34.0  9:43/M    7 
  105  (> 7)   2006  Sophie Perry          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               14:36.8  9:44/M    8 
  106  (> 7)   1812  Lexi Tyler            North Rockford MS                       14:40.4  9:47/M    8 
  107  (> 7)   2007  Olivia Potie          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               14:42.7  9:48/M    8 
  108  (> 7)   1983  Brianna Mata          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               14:45.1  9:50/M    7 
  109  (> 7)   1567  Cecilia Gray          Clare MS                                14:51.5  9:54/M    8 
  110  (> 7)   1982  Lilly Kowalczyk       West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               15:02.4 10:01/M    7 
  111     67   1643  Ali Cognata           Hanover Horton MS                       15:05.4 10:03/M    7 
  112  (> 7)   1976  Brianna Bixby         West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               15:06.0 10:04/M    7 
  113  (> 7)   2000  Lucy Fleming          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               15:12.8 10:08/M    8 
  114  (> 7)   2004  Alisha Melcher        West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               15:21.2 10:14/M    8 
  115  (> 7)   1979  Madison Halfmann      West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               15:55.5 10:37/M    7 
  116  (> 7)   1897  Courtney Pohl         Portland MS                             15:56.6 10:37/M    8 
  117  (> 7)   1806  Grace Pilarski        North Rockford MS                       16:00.1 10:40/M    8 
  118  (> 7)   1889  Katie Mickley         Portland MS                             16:02.3 10:41/M    7 
  119  (> 7)   1973  Rafqa Abouzeid        West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               16:06.1 10:44/M    7 
  120  (< 5)   1621  Lauren Freeland       Grant MS                                16:08.1 10:45/M    7 
  121  (> 7)   2001  Maddie Fox            West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               16:17.4 10:51/M    8 
  122  (> 7)   1893  Quinn Volk            Portland MS                             16:31.2 11:01/M    7 
  123  (> 7)   1792  Cashel Gietzen        North Rockford MS                       17:00.9 11:20/M    7 
  124  (< 5)   1622  Amaya Vandyke         Grant MS                                17:11.6 11:27/M    7 
  125  (> 7)   1465  Jasmin Weis           Alma MS                                 17:15.9 11:30/M    8 
  126     68   1856  Ana Sgro              OJ DeJonge MS                           17:36.7 11:44/M    7 
  127  (> 7)   1996  Kaitlynn Burnham      West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               17:47.0 11:51/M    8 
  128  (> 7)   2011  Andrea Wiczak         West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               17:47.5 11:51/M    8 
  129  (> 7)   1466  Mykayla Wymer         Alma MS                                 17:52.7 11:55/M    8 
  130  (> 7)   1992  Adriah Zaika          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               17:53.2 11:55/M    7 
  131  (> 7)   1974  Maddie Auker          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               17:54.6 11:56/M    7 
  132  (> 7)   1994  Sage Barnard          West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               18:03.7 12:02/M    8 
  133  (> 7)   1894  Grace Devlin          Portland MS                             18:04.4 12:03/M    8 
  134  (> 7)   1570  Madison Potter        Clare MS                                18:34.6 12:23/M    8 
  135  (> 7)   1569  Alyssa Jenkins        Clare MS                                18:41.3 12:27/M    8 
  136  (> 7)   1561  Cassidy Richardson    Clare MS                                18:43.1 12:29/M    7 
  137  (> 7)   1985  Priscilla Niekamp     West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS               19:08.1 12:45/M    7 
  138  (> 7)   1453  Isabel Roe            Alma MS                                 19:39.1 13:06/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Blue Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Capital Homeschool                     51               1   8  10  14  18  25  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:39.4
        Average Time: 20:07.8

    2 Kalamazoo Hackett                      57               3   5   9  12  28  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:02.2
        Average Time: 20:24.4

    3 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart              69               2   6  17  20  24  32  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:35.8
        Average Time: 20:43.1

    4 Beal City                              77               4  13  15  22  23                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:48.9
        Average Time: 20:57.7

    5 St Philip Catholic Central            138               7  11  33  37  50                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:12.7
        Average Time: 22:50.5

    6 Manton                                146              16  26  27  38  39  40  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:29.0
        Average Time: 22:29.8

    7 Fowler                                162              19  21  34  43  45  47  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:16.3
        Average Time: 23:27.2

    8 Vestaburg                             213              29  36  48  49  51  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:06.0
        Average Time: 25:13.2

    9 St Patrick                            254              44  46  52  55  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:03.8
        Average Time: 27:12.7

 Inc. Bellevue                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Evart                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Potterville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Pewamo-Westphalia                      77              10  11  14  16  26  27  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:18.7
        Average Time: 21:03.7

    2 Grandville Calvin Christian            86               5  12  18  23  28  30  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:18.8
        Average Time: 21:03.7

    3 Bear Lake                              88               6   7  15  24  36  43  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:59.3
        Average Time: 20:59.8

    4 Saugatuck                              94               4  13  17  25  35  40  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:43.1
        Average Time: 21:08.6

    5 St. Louis                             130               2  20  22  31  55  64  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:34.1
        Average Time: 21:30.8

    6 Bath                                  162               9  21  42  44  46  50  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44.5
        Average Time: 21:56.9

    7 Carson City-Crystal                   172               3  29  32  41  67  75  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:55.8
        Average Time: 21:59.1

    8 Charlevoix                            199               1  38  45  53  62  73             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:38.8
        Average Time: 21:55.7

    9 Kent City                             231              19  37  56  59  60  65  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:05.5
        Average Time: 22:49.1

   10 White Cloud                           277              47  54  57  58  61                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:37.8
        Average Time: 23:19.5

   11 Saranac                               294              34  51  68  70  71  77  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:32.6
        Average Time: 23:42.5

   12 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian    303               8  63  72  79  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:52.3
        Average Time: 24:10.4

   13 McBain                                352              39  69  78  82  84  85             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:54.3
        Average Time: 25:34.8

 Inc. East Jordan                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MS           72               2   7  10  23  30  33             
        Top  5 Times: 55:59.1
        Average Time: 11:11.8

    2 McBain MS                              73               1  14  18  19  21  25  40         
        Top  5 Times: 55:47.2
        Average Time: 11:09.4

    3 Bath MS                                97               5  12  22  24  34  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 57:38.8
        Average Time: 11:31.7

    4 TS Nurnberger MS                       99               3   8  16  35  37  42  46         
        Top  5 Times: 57:28.8
        Average Time: 11:29.7

    5 Pewamo-Westphalia MS                  130              11  13  15  36  55  58             
        Top  5 Times: 59:37.8
        Average Time: 11:55.5

    6 Kent City MS                          144               6  20  38  39  41  44  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:25.9
        Average Time: 12:05.1

    7 Saranac MS                            156               9  17  26  51  53  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:03.9
        Average Time: 12:12.7

    8 Capital Homeschool MS                 193              28  29  31  48  57  65  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:21.0
        Average Time: 12:40.2

    9 Carson City-Crystal MS                210               4  32  52  56  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:04.6
        Average Time: 13:00.9

   10 Fulton MS                             247              27  43  54  59  64  70             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:20.5
        Average Time: 13:28.1

   11 Potterville MS                        284              49  50  60  62  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:15.7
        Average Time: 13:51.1

 Inc. Beal City MS                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bear Lake MS                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Evart MS                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vestaburg MS                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Pewamo-Westphalia                      23               1   4   5   6   7  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:54.5
        Average Time: 22:46.9

    2 Leslie                                 50               2   8  10  11  19  22  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:39.9
        Average Time: 23:31.9

    3 Kalamazoo Hackett                      73               3   9  15  21  25                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:04.8
        Average Time: 23:48.9

    4 Hanover-Horton                        140              12  13  23  36  56                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:41.4
        Average Time: 25:08.2

    5 Portland                              157              14  29  33  35  46  47  49         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:57.2
        Average Time: 25:23.4

    6 Clare                                 167              16  31  38  39  43  50  62         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:35.8
        Average Time: 25:31.1

    7 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart             209              20  32  41  53  63  70             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:48.5
        Average Time: 26:21.7

    8 Capital Homeschool                    214              26  37  45  52  54  66  67         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:01.0
        Average Time: 26:24.2

    9 Ovid-Elsie                            229              30  34  48  58  59  60  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:53.6
        Average Time: 26:46.7

   10 Grandville Calvin Christian           240              24  40  42  61  73  75             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:56.9
        Average Time: 27:11.3

   11 Manton                                267              27  44  51  71  74  76             
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:11.6
        Average Time: 28:14.3

   12 St. Louis                             309              55  57  64  65  68  72             
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:47.6
        Average Time: 28:45.5

 Inc. Alma                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bath                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bear Lake                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Grant                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ithaca                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kent City                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Perry                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saranac                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saugatuck                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls Race White


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       36               3   5   8   9  11  12  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:42.7
        Average Time: 23:08.5

    2 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg         48               1   2   4  20  21  25  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:30.8
        Average Time: 23:30.1

    3 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     56               6   7  13  14  16  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:25.0
        Average Time: 23:29.0

    4 Midland                               101              10  19  22  24  26  27  29         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:41.5
        Average Time: 24:56.3

    5 Owosso                                159              23  32  33  34  37  39             
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:28.6
        Average Time: 28:29.7

    6 Forest Hills Eastern                  170              30  31  35  36  38                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:48.6
        Average Time: 28:45.7

 Inc. Greenville                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ionia                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St Johns                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Green Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ithaca                                 34               1   4   5  10  14  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:27.3
        Average Time: 20:29.4

    2 Leslie                                 78               3  15  19  20  21  25  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:27.8
        Average Time: 21:29.5

    3 Hanover-Horton                         88               6  12  13  26  31  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:18.6
        Average Time: 21:39.7

    4 Clare                                 120               9  17  27  30  37  43  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:30.8
        Average Time: 22:18.1

    5 Ovid-Elsie                            167               2  24  44  45  52  63             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:38.2
        Average Time: 22:55.6

    6 Perry                                 183              11  29  38  39  66  69  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:52.6
        Average Time: 23:46.5

    7 Alma                                  189               7   8  47  54  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:22.0
        Average Time: 23:52.4

    8 Laingsburg                            221              22  42  49  50  58  59  64         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:31.7
        Average Time: 24:06.3

    9 Grant                                 227              23  34  40  62  68  78             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:45.0
        Average Time: 24:45.0

   10 Portland                              228              33  41  48  51  55  57  61         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:16.6
        Average Time: 24:15.3

   11 Morley-Stanwood                       269              28  46  53  70  72  74             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:47.8
        Average Time: 25:45.5

   12 Maple Valley                          343              60  65  67  75  76  77             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:57.9
        Average Time: 28:11.5

 Inc. Farwell                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fennville                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     71               3  11  16  18  23  34             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:51.3
        Average Time: 20:34.2

    2 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg         72               4   8  14  21  25  27  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:11.5
        Average Time: 20:38.3

    3 Saginaw Heritage                       95               1   9  15  31  39  49  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:39.2
        Average Time: 20:55.8

    4 Ionia                                 117              10  17  19  29  42  48  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:56.5
        Average Time: 21:23.3

    5 Forest Hills Eastern                  131              12  22  24  32  41  51  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:47.8
        Average Time: 21:33.5

    6 Petoskey                              163               5  13  20  60  65  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:07.1
        Average Time: 22:01.4

    7 Midland                               164               6  33  37  43  45  61             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:12.3
        Average Time: 21:50.4

    8 St Johns                              173               2  28  38  50  55  62  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:22.5
        Average Time: 21:52.5

    9 Owosso                                190               7  35  36  54  58  71  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:43.9
        Average Time: 22:20.7

   10 Corunna                               276              30  40  53  75  78  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:09.4
        Average Time: 25:01.9

   11 Greenville                            283              26  46  68  70  73  74  76         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:58.3
        Average Time: 24:11.6

   12 Big Rapids                            284              44  52  59  63  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:29.2
        Average Time: 23:41.8

 Inc. Charlotte                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hanover Horton MS                      40               4   5   6   7  18  36  67         
        Top  5 Times: 56:00.1
        Average Time: 11:12.0

    2 Clare MS                               77               2   8  20  21  26  40  48         
        Top  5 Times: 56:52.2
        Average Time: 11:22.4

    3 Lansing Area Catholic MS               88               1   3  13  30  41  60             
        Top  5 Times: 55:54.8
        Average Time: 11:10.9

    4 Alma MS                               105               9  10  15  32  39  59  63         
        Top  5 Times: 58:52.1
        Average Time: 11:46.4

    5 North Rockford MS                     113              17  19  23  25  29  31  52         
        Top  5 Times: 59:17.6
        Average Time: 11:51.5

    6 OJ DeJonge MS                         163              12  14  42  46  49  68             
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:57.9
        Average Time: 12:11.5

    7 West Int. Mt. Pleasant MS             176              28  33  34  38  43  47  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:50.5
        Average Time: 12:22.1

    8 Ithaca MS                             176              16  22  35  50  53  55  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:27.8
        Average Time: 12:17.5

    9 Laingsburg MS                         207              24  27  37  57  62  64  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:29.4
        Average Time: 12:41.8

   10 Portland MS                           210              11  44  45  54  56  61  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:04.8
        Average Time: 12:36.9

 Inc. Charlotte MS                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Corunna MS                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fennville MS                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Grant MS                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Maple Valley MS                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morley Stanwood MS                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: