CORUNNA INVITATIONAL
Sept. 6, 2014 -- BOYS

1.

Brighton

30

2.

Corunna

46

3.

Ortonville Brandon

75

4.

Imlay City

135

5.

Swartz Creek

135

6.

Linden Lake Fenton

142

7.

Flint Carman-Ainsworth

174

Hypothetical Scores

1.

10

Noah Jacobs

16:27.23

Corunna

2.

12

Andrew Mitchell

16:32.47

Brighton

3.

12

Colin Hooker

16:37.19

Ortonville Brandon

4.

12

Garrett McPeek

16:54.26

Brighton

5.

11

Jacob Trowbridge

17:02.37

Corunna

6.

12

Nick Berry

17:02.59

Brighton

7.

12

Tyler Pangerl

17:09.89

Flint Carman-Ainsworth

8.

11

Tim Osborne

17:13.73

Brighton

9.

12

Dylan Wibert

17:45.45

Corunna

10.

12

Tom Terns

17:46.70

Brighton

11.

11

Tommy Haase

17:47.71

Ortonville Brandon

12.

10

Kyle Mesh

17:50.26

Corunna

13.

11

Jacob Fletcher

17:58.56

Lake Fenton

14.

10

Sam Bedford

18:02.58

Brighton

15.

11

Josh Bostwick

18:03.89

Brighton

16.

10

Bradley Gilson

18:04.67

Swartz Creek

17.

11

Eddie Kaleel

18:06.00

Ortonville Brandon

18.

11

Daniel Evard

18:08.04

Imlay City

19.

9

Miles Petersen

18:18.61

Corunna

20.

11

Averey Teberian

18:24.03

Ortonville Brandon

21.

10

Hunter Corcoran

18:27.08

Lake Fenton

22.

10

Mark Crandell

18:28.53

Swartz Creek

23.

12

Nick Lantis

18:31.20

Brighton

24.

10

Raul Rodriguez

18:36.73

Imlay City

25.

11

Aaron Kruzel

18:37.59

Brighton

26.

10

Taggart Tokie

18:46.97

Ortonville Brandon

27.

12

Joe Mulvihill

18:47.20

Brighton

28.

12

Scottie Feldpausch

18:55.87

Corunna

29.

10

Braden Thomas

18:56.30

Brighton

30.

10

Evan Taylor

18:57.05

Swartz Creek

31.

10

Justin Matuszewski

18:57.52

Brighton

32.

12

Vincent Fochesato

18:58.10

Ortonville Brandon

33.

11

Brandyn Biazza

18:59.75

Imlay City

34.

9

James Kaleel

19:06.87

Ortonville Brandon

35.

10

Ryan Gentry

19:16.26

Swartz Creek

36.

9

Cameron Hall

19:23.32

Brighton

37.

10

Brennan Panzl

19:24.41

Brighton

38.

9

Gilby Lentz

19:27.82

Corunna

39.

11

Tristan Serbus

19:29.03

Corunna

40.

10

Pat Tucker

19:35.01

Brighton

41.

10

Josh Perrine

19:45.51

Brighton

42.

11

Greg Michajlyszyn

19:47.86

Imlay City

43.

11

Duncan Gillett

19:48.84

Corunna

44.

9

Spencer Crompton

19:49.14

Brighton

45.

11

David Foster

19:49.84

Ortonville Brandon

46.

10

Brady Hendershott

19:52.85

Ortonville Brandon

47.

12

Dylan Cullimore

19:54.94

Lake Fenton

48.

12

Jacob Vanderploeg

19:56.21

Imlay City

49.

10

Jon Biazza

19:58.49

Imlay City

50.

9

Ryan Heines

20:03.26

Ortonville Brandon

51.

11

Brendan Ladd

20:03.46

Ortonville Brandon

52.

11

Jacob Donders

20:08.82

Ortonville Brandon

53.

12

Winston Ray

20:10.55

Lake Fenton

54.

12

Juwan Willis

20:19.90

Flint Carman-Ainsworth

55.

9

Matt Kangas

20:21.48

Brighton

56.

9

Andre Johnson

20:24.43

Brighton

57.

10

Cody Sich

20:28.20

Imlay City

58.

10

Shane Foster

20:30.12

Ortonville Brandon

59.

11

Cole Travis

20:37.20

Lake Fenton

60.

10

Damien Vaubel

20:42.51

Imlay City

61.

11

Erik Kozlowski

20:45.59

Corunna

62.

11

Bryan LaVearn

20:46.08

Ortonville Brandon

63.

11

Julian Shomali

20:49.35

Corunna

64.

9

Zach Watts

20:51.89

Corunna

65.

9

Dylan Schrage

21:13.11

Brighton

66.

10

Steven McPeek

21:16.51

Brighton

67.

10

Tyler Robberstad

21:18.87

Imlay City

68.

11

Blake Macias

21:19.06

Ortonville Brandon

69.

12

Spencer Kujawa

21:23.87

Lake Fenton

70.

11

Austin Oles

21:32.75

Ortonville Brandon

71.

9

Chad Fochesato

21:35.19

Ortonville Brandon

72.

11

Emilio Campos

21:52.05

Corunna

73.

9

Michael Collins

21:55.81

Ortonville Brandon

74.

12

Riley Hinkley

21:56.42

Swartz Creek

75.

11

Max Gartley

22:05.76

Imlay City

76.

9

Luke Buzzy

22:09.18

Brighton

77.

11

Andre Thorton

22:18.15

Flint Carman-Ainsworth

78.

12

Keith Belk

22:18.40

Flint Carman-Ainsworth

79.

11

Nash Reigle

22:31.92

Lake Fenton

80.

11

David Burgess

22:33.59

Lake Fenton

81.

10

Owen Schang

22:35.70

Brighton

82.

11

Nick Williamsen

22:40.92

Brighton

83.

12

Emmanuel Watson

23:12.52

Lake Fenton

84.

11

Adam Kelly

23:14.92

Ortonville Brandon

85.

12

Kenny Brown

23:16.52

Ortonville Brandon

86.

10

Gerald Riddle

23:17.34

Corunna

87.

10

Justin Snyder

23:19.87

Flint Carman-Ainsworth

88.

9

Tyler Barrone

23:37.96

Brighton

89.

10

Pablo Perales

23:41.26

Imlay City

90.

12

Nathan Hemingway

23:48.12

Lake Fenton

91.

9

Brandon Priess

23:54.40

Imlay City

92.

10

Will Mercado

23:59.11

Corunna

93.

10

Jonathon Shomali

24:04.26

Corunna

94.

9

Jarrett Mulligan

24:11.84

Brighton

95.

11

Christian Kopicko

24:12.40

Lake Fenton

96.

9

Reece Parrott

24:29.31

Swartz Creek

97.

9

Matt Knopp

25:41.93

Brighton

98.

10

Tahj Willis

27:26.08

Flint Carman-Ainsworth

99.

11

Scott Rittichier

27:38.32

Brighton

100.

9

Jaden Zaitshik

28:15.27

Lake Fenton

101.

12

Daniel Humphrey

28:15.62

Lake Fenton

102.

9

Andrew Stephens

28:17.39

Flint Carman-Ainsworth

103.

9

Travis Brooks

28:21.08

Swartz Creek

104.

10

Garry May

28:27.22

Swartz Creek

105.

10

Bric Rogers

29:54.98

Corunna

106.

10

Konnor Pudvey

35:57.00

Imlay City