Cougar Clash Middle School XC Invite

October 01, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6th Grade and under
Finish List - Girls - 7th and 8th Grade Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 6th Grade and under
Team Summary - Girls - 7th and 8th Grade Girls
Finish List - Boys - 6th Grade and under
Finish List - Boys - 7th and 8th Grade Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 6th Grade and under
Team Summary - Boys - 7th and 8th Grade Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

6th Grade and under


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    425  Espen Lehnst          Pint Sized Harriers                      9:34.9  6:23/M 01/05/1
    2      1    500  Matthew Wilson        Williamston                             10:11.7  6:47/M    6 
    3      2    420  Brayden O'Reilly      Parkside                                10:12.9  6:48/M    6 
    4  (< 5)    319  Luke Gor              Linden                                  10:23.0  6:55/M    1 
    5  (< 5)    237  Nathan Alford         Lakewood                                10:24.4  6:56/M    6 
    6      3    497  Jack Schafer          Williamston                             10:33.7  7:02/M    6 
    7      4    274  Gabe Starr            Lansing Area Catholic                   10:35.2  7:03/M    6 
    8      5    270  Aidan Day             Lansing Area Catholic                   10:45.7  7:10/M    5 
    9      6    358  Hayden Pell           Mason                                   10:49.5  7:13/M    6 
   10  (< 5)    376  Carson Brunk          Our Savior Lutheran                     10:51.5  7:14/M    5 
   11      7    273  David Pruder          Lansing Area Catholic                   10:53.5  7:15/M    5 
   12      8    271  Cameron Haraburda     Lansing Area Catholic                   10:58.1  7:19/M    5 
   13  (< 5)    238  Heath Carter          Lakewood                                11:01.5  7:21/M    6 
   14  (< 5)    377  Austin Smelker        Our Savior Lutheran                     11:11.2  7:27/M    5 
   15      9    422  Brayden Smith         Parkside                                11:13.7  7:29/M    6 
   16     10    419  Braeden Caldwell      Parkside                                11:16.6  7:31/M    6 
   17     11    356  Brendan Mumby         Mason                                   11:25.8  7:37/M    6 
   18     12    360  Cameron Popard        Mason                                   11:31.0  7:41/M    6 
   19     13    352  Jackson Lockwood      Mason                                   11:32.2  7:41/M    6 
   20     14    496  Cooper Gross          Williamston                             11:32.5  7:41/M    6 
   21     15    272  Ben Mondro            Lansing Area Catholic                   11:34.4  7:43/M    5 
   22     16    355  Dominic Mulville      Mason                                   11:45.4  7:50/M    6 
   23     17    361  Peyton Ried           Mason                                   12:01.1  8:01/M    6 
   24     18    353  Davis Baker           Mason                                   12:30.0  8:20/M    6 
   25  (< 5)    463  Carter Rosier         Portland                                12:30.7  8:20/M    6 
   26     19    418  Brendan Blood         Parkside                                12:35.8  8:23/M    6 
   27  (> 7)    354  Eli Gill              Mason                                   12:38.5  8:25/M    6 
   28  (> 7)    357  Sevaughn Ociardhas    Mason                                   12:50.1  8:33/M    6 
   29     20    421  Hudson Pickett        Parkside                                13:08.8  8:45/M    6 
   30     21    498  Ethan Sinke           Williamston                             13:10.1  8:47/M    6 
   31  (< 5)    321  Ryan Long             Linden                                  13:41.0  9:07/M    6 
   32  (< 5)     85  Owen Farmer           Fowlerville                             13:59.8  9:19/M    6 
   33  (< 5)     86  Max Rose              Fowlerville                             14:32.4  9:41/M    6 
   34  (< 5)    462  Alex Morales          Portland                                14:33.9  9:42/M    6 
   35  (< 5)    320  Josh Helgeson         Linden                                  14:35.0  9:43/M    1 
   36  (> 7)    351  Casey Anderson        Mason                                   14:49.3  9:53/M    6 
   37     22    499  Derrick Torra         Williamston                             15:38.1 10:25/M    6 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th and 8th Grade Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    266  Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic                   11:07.1  5:34/M    8 
    2      2    170  Tyler Esch            Ionia                                   11:39.7  5:50/M    8 
    3      3    359  Zane Perrault         Mason                                   11:42.7  5:51/M    7 
    4      4    256  Matthew Burns         Lansing Area Catholic                   11:46.9  5:53/M    8 
    5      5    268  Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic                   11:54.3  5:57/M    8 
    6      6     41  Will Jones            Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:04.8  6:02/M    8 
    7      7    483  Kenneth Abraham       Williamston                             12:07.5  6:04/M    8 
    8      8    341  Ben Darmofal          Mason                                   12:10.9  6:05/M    8 
    9      9    362  Alex Seneca           Mason                                   12:19.6  6:10/M    8 
   10     10     57  George Vansumeren     Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:20.3  6:10/M    8 
   11     11    257  Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic                   12:20.7  6:10/M    8 
   12     12    349  Trent Stuewe          Mason                                   12:28.9  6:14/M    8 
   13  (< 5)    374  Austin Savage         Our Savior Lutheran                     12:31.5  6:16/M    8 
   14     13    525  Tyson Coles           DeWitt                                  12:32.2  6:16/M    8 
   15     14    206  Branden Barton        Jackson Catholic                        12:33.0  6:17/M    7 
   16     15    303  Tyler Buchanan        Linden                                  12:33.6  6:17/M    7 
   17     16     44  Michael McAulliffe    Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:35.2  6:18/M    8 
   18     17    549  Kalyb Vanwormer       DeWitt                                  12:39.2  6:20/M    8 
   19     18    166  Nick Brown            Ionia                                   12:42.2  6:21/M    8 
   20     19     81  Bryson Scott          Fowlerville                             12:42.6  6:21/M    7 
   21     20    522  Mitchell Bjorne       DeWitt                                  12:43.1  6:22/M    8 
   22     21    176  Keith Kasper          Ionia                                   12:43.5  6:22/M    8 
   23     22    345  Nathan Madery         Mason                                   12:43.7  6:22/M    7 
   24     23    261  Cameron Maloney       Lansing Area Catholic                   12:46.6  6:23/M    8 
   25     24    531  Justus Holben         DeWitt                                  12:47.1  6:24/M    7 
   26     25    447  Oliver Alvesteffer    Portland                                12:50.0  6:25/M    8 
   27     26    310  Colton Powell         Linden                                  12:52.4  6:26/M    8 
   28     27    350  Nick Trout            Mason                                   12:56.6  6:28/M    8 
   29     28    208  Josiah Dinverno       Jackson Catholic                        13:00.1  6:30/M    7 
   30     29    344  Alex Jordan           Mason                                   13:01.0  6:31/M    8 
   31     30    386  Hayden Hebeler        Ovid-Elsie                              13:04.2  6:32/M    7 
   32     31    212  Gene Hendrickson      Jackson Catholic                        13:06.5  6:33/M    7 
   33     32    535  Jarred Kleitch        DeWitt                                  13:11.6  6:36/M    8 
   34     33     27  Ben Clark             Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:12.2  6:36/M    8 
   35     34     48  Viraj Nukala          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:13.0  6:37/M    7 
   36     35    258  Luke Elden            Lansing Area Catholic                   13:13.6  6:37/M    7 
   37     36    165  Jeremy Bernstein      Ionia                                   13:17.2  6:39/M    8 
   38     37    216  Zachary Whitton       Jackson Catholic                        13:22.4  6:41/M    7 
   39  (> 7)    342  Abe Gill              Mason                                   13:23.5  6:42/M    8 
   40     38    513  Skylar Bernier        Windemere Park Charter Academy          13:23.7  6:42/M    7 
   41     39     52  Jayden Russell        Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:24.1  6:42/M    7 
   42     40    214  Alex Rand             Jackson Catholic                        13:25.4  6:43/M    8 
   43     41     21  Nick Balesky          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:29.8  6:45/M    8 
   44  (< 5)    470  Ciardan Hibbs         Waverly                                 13:31.6  6:46/M    7 
   45     42    548  Kyle Vanlake          DeWitt                                  13:33.2  6:47/M    8 
   46     43    488  Joshua Glenn          Williamston                             13:33.5  6:47/M    7 
   47  (> 7)     53  June Seo              Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:33.9  6:47/M    8 
   48     44    390  Noah Willaford        Ovid-Elsie                              13:34.6  6:47/M    8 
   49  (> 7)     45  Declan McCole         Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:35.8  6:48/M    7 
   50     45    458  Blaine Rosier         Portland                                13:37.7  6:49/M    8 
   51  (> 7)    346  Jaydn Morris          Mason                                   13:37.9  6:49/M    8 
   52     46    128  Thomas Trezise        Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:38.2  6:49/M    7 
   53     47    521  Eric Barnett          DeWitt                                  13:39.2  6:50/M    7 
   54  (> 7)    538  Joseph Perry          DeWitt                                  13:39.7  6:50/M    7 
   55     48    122  Robbie Nixon          Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:41.1  6:51/M    7 
   56     49    306  Andrew Krueger        Linden                                  13:41.3  6:51/M    8 
   57     50    493  Gabe Smith            Williamston                             13:41.9  6:51/M    8 
   58     51    264  Jack O'Conner         Lansing Area Catholic                   13:42.1  6:51/M    7 
   59  (> 7)    267  Brian Reeves          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:42.4  6:51/M    8 
   60  (> 7)    338  Dillion Buck          Mason                                   13:44.1  6:52/M    8 
   61     52    149  Alex Penski           Holt                                    13:45.1  6:53/M    7 
   62     53    189  Josh Trierweiler      Ionia                                   13:45.5  6:53/M    8 
   63     54    118  Cody Keast            Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:46.9  6:53/M    7 
   64  (> 7)    259  Joey Greenburg        Lansing Area Catholic                   13:47.7  6:54/M    7 
   65     55    484  David Berger          Williamston                             13:48.4  6:54/M    8 
   66     56    409  Andrew Corravo        Parkside                                13:49.3  6:55/M    8 
   67     57    449  Vaughn Cross          Portland                                13:51.0  6:56/M    8 
   68  (> 7)    265  David Perez           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:52.4  6:56/M    7 
   69     58    494  Seth Woodbury         Williamston                             13:57.0  6:59/M    8 
   70     59    177  Bob Luginbuhl         Ionia                                   13:58.3  6:59/M    8 
   71     60    311  Liam Sack             Linden                                  13:59.5  7:00/M    7 
   72  (> 7)     28  Wyatt Crandall        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:00.7  7:00/M    8 
   73  (> 7)    534  Evan Kennedy          DeWitt                                  14:02.2  7:01/M    7 
   74     61    389  Trayton Terpening     Ovid-Elsie                              14:04.6  7:02/M    7 
   75  (> 7)     20  Donovan Baerman-Skief Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:06.2  7:03/M    7 
   76  (> 7)     30  Andrew Fata           Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:06.7  7:03/M    7 
   77  (> 7)     33  Nigel Gray            Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:07.5  7:04/M    7 
   78     62    384  Blake Bensinger       Ovid-Elsie                              14:08.0  7:04/M    7 
   79     63    143  Luke Jayaraman        Holt                                    14:08.3  7:04/M    7 
   80  (> 7)     38  Evan Buck             Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:08.8  7:04/M    8 
   81     64    233  Caleb Farlee          Lakewood                                14:09.4  7:05/M    8 
   82  (> 7)    547  Jack Uyl              DeWitt                                  14:09.9  7:05/M    8 
   83  (> 7)    260  Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic                   14:10.8  7:05/M    8 
   84  (> 7)    524  Ryan Chapko           DeWitt                                  14:14.9  7:07/M    7 
   85     65    307  Hayden Mahakian       Linden                                  14:16.3  7:08/M    8 
   86     66    305  Cameron Hawkins       Linden                                  14:16.9  7:08/M    8 
   87  (> 7)    552  Drew Yesmunt          DeWitt                                  14:17.7  7:09/M    8 
   88     67    416  Caleb Tate            Parkside                                14:20.9  7:10/M    7 
   89     68    110  Jack Engler           Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:21.6  7:11/M    7 
   90  (> 7)    337  Anthony Branson       Mason                                   14:24.2  7:12/M    7 
   91     69    388  Adam Peckens          Ovid-Elsie                              14:26.8  7:13/M    8 
   92     70    235  Ben Peters            Lakewood                                14:27.6  7:14/M    8 
   93     71    490  Griffin Mitchinson    Williamston                             14:30.2  7:15/M    7 
   94     72    144  Jakob Jenkins         Holt                                    14:30.8  7:15/M    7 
   95  (> 7)     49  Michael Pappas        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:35.5  7:18/M    8 
   96  (> 7)    363  Camren Shann          Mason                                   14:36.0  7:18/M    8 
   97     73    302  Kyle Baldwin          Linden                                  14:37.5  7:19/M    7 
   98  (< 5)    373  Bornwell Legabu       Our Savior Lutheran                     14:39.8  7:20/M    7 
   99  (> 7)    339  Ethan Burt            Mason                                   14:40.2  7:20/M    7 
  100     74    459  Andrew Seavey         Portland                                14:40.8  7:20/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)     29  Caelan Dever          Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:41.2  7:21/M    7 
  102     75    168  Gabe Croel            Ionia                                   14:46.6  7:23/M    8 
  103  (> 7)    541  Carson Ricks          DeWitt                                  14:49.0  7:25/M    7 
  104     76    148  Micah Moore           Holt                                    14:50.8  7:25/M    8 
  105  (> 7)    253  Alex Annis            Lansing Area Catholic                   14:52.0  7:26/M    8 
  106  (> 7)     39  Nolan Jamieson        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:52.9  7:26/M    8 
  107     77    213  Peter Hrebec          Jackson Catholic                        14:54.7  7:27/M    7 
  108     78    491  Paul Muir             Williamston                             14:56.5  7:28/M    8 
  109  (> 7)     58  Brandon Vega          Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:56.9  7:28/M    8 
  110     79    387  Luis Johnson          Ovid-Elsie                              14:59.0  7:30/M    7 
  111     80    516  Andrew Patrick        Windemere Park Charter Academy          14:59.7  7:30/M    7 
  112  (> 7)    543  Michael Shellberg     DeWitt                                  15:00.9  7:30/M    7 
  113  (> 7)     25  Jack Behan            Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:01.6  7:31/M    7 
  114  (> 7)     55  Nick Towl             Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:02.9  7:31/M    7 
  115  (> 7)     35  Aidan Hauser          Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:03.3  7:32/M    7 
  116  (> 7)     46  John Michael          Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:03.6  7:32/M    8 
  117     81     77  Robby Bilyk           Fowlerville                             15:04.8  7:32/M    8 
  118     82    210  Colin Fremeau         Jackson Catholic                        15:06.8  7:33/M    7 
  119  (> 7)    528  Ryan Fogel            DeWitt                                  15:07.6  7:34/M    8 
  120     83    107  Vito Cicinelli        Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:08.7  7:34/M    8 
  121     84     78  Hunter Breeding       Fowlerville                             15:09.0  7:35/M    7 
  122  (> 7)    318  Cole Witnich          Linden                                  15:09.2  7:35/M    8 
  123  (> 7)    340  Jacob Burt            Mason                                   15:10.5  7:35/M    7 
  124  (> 7)    529  Noah Guerrero         DeWitt                                  15:10.7  7:35/M    8 
  125  (> 7)    211  London Hardwick       Jackson Catholic                        15:11.2  7:36/M    8 
  126     85    109  Thalen Doerr          Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:11.7  7:36/M    7 
  127  (> 7)    184  Nathaniel Richardson  Ionia                                   15:11.9  7:36/M    7 
  128  (> 7)    314  Josh Taylor           Linden                                  15:12.2  7:36/M    8 
  129     86    121  Garrett Lockwood      Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:14.2  7:37/M    7 
  130     87    152  Elijah Stark          Holt                                    15:14.7  7:37/M    7 
  131  (> 7)     31  Austin Gibson         Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:16.2  7:38/M    7 
  132  (> 7)    190  Dylan Wohlscheid      Ionia                                   15:17.5  7:39/M    7 
  133  (< 5)    473  Shaun Luttrell        Waverly                                 15:17.7  7:39/M    7 
  134  (> 7)     32  Ben Gnodtke           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:17.9  7:39/M    7 
  135  (> 7)    523  Caleb Chamberlain     DeWitt                                  15:18.5  7:39/M    7 
  136     88    411  Brendan Marsh         Parkside                                15:18.8  7:39/M    8 
  137  (> 7)    113  Brandon Foy           Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:19.0  7:40/M    7 
  138     89    236  Cameron Stoepker      Lakewood                                15:21.1  7:41/M    8 
  139  (< 5)    469  Caleb Allen           Waverly                                 15:21.4  7:41/M    7 
  140  (> 7)    111  Josh Felcher          Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:21.7  7:41/M    8 
  141  (> 7)    117  Travis Hunt           Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:22.1  7:41/M    7 
  142     90    453  Finn Mull             Portland                                15:22.7  7:41/M    8 
  143  (> 7)    207  Calvin Burdick        Jackson Catholic                        15:24.1  7:42/M    8 
  144     91    451  Ryan Halfmann         Portland                                15:25.6  7:43/M    7 
  145  (> 7)    539  Alton Powell          DeWitt                                  15:27.6  7:44/M    8 
  146     92    515  Brendan Lounds        Windemere Park Charter Academy          15:31.2  7:46/M    8 
  147  (> 7)     23  Parker Beal           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:35.2  7:48/M    7 
  148     93    517  Michael Weitzel       Windemere Park Charter Academy          15:35.9  7:48/M    8 
  149     94    413  Zack Renfer           Parkside                                15:36.2  7:48/M    8 
  150  (> 7)    544  Brody Sigmon          DeWitt                                  15:42.0  7:51/M    7 
  151  (> 7)    520  Ryan Alexander        DeWitt                                  15:43.9  7:52/M    8 
  152     95    385  Craig Garrett         Ovid-Elsie                              15:44.6  7:52/M    7 
  153  (> 7)    188  Keegan Sweeney        Ionia                                   15:45.5  7:53/M    7 
  154     96    452  David Johnson         Portland                                15:47.3  7:54/M    7 
  155     97    234  Trace Newton          Lakewood                                15:51.3  7:56/M    7 
  156  (> 7)     40  Greg Johnson          Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:52.9  7:56/M    7 
  157  (> 7)    551  Kaleb Wever           DeWitt                                  15:56.3  7:58/M    7 
  158  (> 7)    533  Thomas Kelleher       DeWitt                                  15:58.1  7:59/M    8 
  159  (> 7)    169  Cordell Deruischer    Ionia                                   15:59.0  8:00/M    7 
  160  (> 7)    530  Max Helser            DeWitt                                  16:00.0  8:00/M    8 
  161  (> 7)    309  Tom Nachtigal         Linden                                  16:00.9  8:00/M    7 
  162  (> 7)    532  Jacob Judge           DeWitt                                  16:02.8  8:01/M    7 
  163  (> 7)    495  Hudson Yu             Williamston                             16:03.5  8:02/M    8 
  164  (> 7)    527  Ryan Donovan          DeWitt                                  16:06.3  8:03/M    8 
  165  (> 7)    254  Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic                   16:07.9  8:04/M    8 
  166     98     79  Justin Hutmacher      Fowlerville                             16:08.8  8:04/M    7 
  167  (> 7)    182  Austin Murray         Ionia                                   16:09.7  8:05/M    7 
  168  (> 7)    461  Chase Sutberry        Portland                                16:12.1  8:06/M    7 
  169  (> 7)    455  Aiden Pung            Portland                                16:14.5  8:07/M    8 
  170  (> 7)     42  Charlie Kellogg       Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:14.9  8:07/M    8 
  171  (> 7)    114  Connor Hubaker        Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:22.3  8:11/M    7 
  172  (> 7)    487  Ethan Ellis           Williamston                             16:24.3  8:12/M    7 
  173  (> 7)    545  Colton Smith          DeWitt                                  16:28.1  8:14/M    7 
  174     99    145  Drew Kosters          Holt                                    16:28.7  8:14/M    7 
  175  (> 7)    486  Henry Davis           Williamston                             16:33.0  8:17/M    7 
  176  (> 7)    450  Camryn Fernholz       Portland                                16:34.3  8:17/M    7 
  177  (> 7)    215  Jack Reese            Jackson Catholic                        16:35.4  8:18/M    7 
  178  (> 7)     22  Garrett Beach         Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:36.5  8:18/M    8 
  179  (> 7)    167  Kaleb Courter         Ionia                                   16:37.6  8:19/M    8 
  180  (> 7)    171  Dathan Hall           Ionia                                   16:41.6  8:21/M    8 
  181  (> 7)    180  Brennon McGuire       Ionia                                   16:46.5  8:23/M    8 
  182  (> 7)    115  Austin Huckins        Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:49.3  8:25/M    7 
  183  (> 7)    347  Paul Nguyen           Mason                                   16:53.5  8:27/M    8 
  184    100    417  Max Toll              Parkside                                16:57.9  8:29/M    8 
  185  (> 7)    537  Jacob Orth            DeWitt                                  16:59.5  8:30/M    8 
  186  (> 7)    125  Cameron Reid          Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:15.7  8:38/M    7 
  187  (> 7)    317  Collin Willard        Linden                                  17:15.9  8:38/M    7 
  188    101     83  Gavin Tait            Fowlerville                             17:21.7  8:41/M    8 
  189  (> 7)    457  Cullen Rapson         Portland                                17:23.2  8:42/M    8 
  190    102    415  Adam Smigielski       Parkside                                17:23.7  8:42/M    7 
  191    103    410  Jeremy Dods           Parkside                                17:25.1  8:43/M    8 
  192  (> 7)    209  Drake Frederick       Jackson Catholic                        17:26.4  8:43/M    8 
  193  (> 7)    119  Ezra Kleeman          Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:27.9  8:44/M    8 
  194  (> 7)    181  Austin Moyer          Ionia                                   17:29.9  8:45/M    7 
  195  (> 7)    414  Travis Robb           Parkside                                17:34.9  8:47/M    8 
  196  (> 7)    127  Dylan Smith           Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:36.5  8:48/M    7 
  197  (> 7)     59  Kevin Woo             Chippewa (Okemos)                       17:38.6  8:49/M    8 
  198  (> 7)    123  Colin Patterson       Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:53.1  8:57/M    7 
  199  (< 5)     61  Grant Jason           Eastern Junior                          17:53.9  8:57/M    8 
  200  (> 7)     47  Cameron Moy           Chippewa (Okemos)                       17:55.9  8:58/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    104    147  Austin Montgomery     Holt                                    18:10.8  9:05/M    7 
  202  (> 7)    179  Alex Martin           Ionia                                   18:13.4  9:07/M    8 
  203  (> 7)    304  Adam Glazar           Linden                                  18:14.8  9:07/M    8 
  204  (> 7)    175  Travis Hutson         Ionia                                   18:15.7  9:08/M    7 
  205  (> 7)    550  Keaton Ward           DeWitt                                  18:19.1  9:10/M    8 
  206  (> 7)    454  Jordan Pohl           Portland                                18:42.0  9:21/M    7 
  207    105    232  Jared Doney           Lakewood                                18:45.0  9:23/M    8 
  208  (> 7)    120  Samuel Konen          Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:48.3  9:24/M    8 
  209  (> 7)    124  Tom Pierson           Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:50.2  9:25/M    7 
  210  (> 7)    308  Andrew McDonald       Linden                                  18:50.6  9:25/M    7 
  211  (> 7)    187  Trevor Stedman        Ionia                                   18:52.8  9:26/M    8 
  212  (> 7)    146  Nicolas Lewis         Holt                                    18:56.4  9:28/M    8 
  213    106    519  Jonah Jackett         Windemere Park Charter Academy          18:58.5  9:29/M    6 
  214  (> 7)    412  Aidan McKay           Parkside                                19:00.6  9:30/M    7 
  215    107     80  Justin Placido        Fowlerville                             19:04.1  9:32/M    8 
  216  (> 7)    448  Dawson Collins        Portland                                19:08.4  9:34/M    8 
  217  (< 5)    474  Keith Pierce          Waverly                                 19:11.3  9:36/M    7 
  218  (> 7)    542  Adam Schon            DeWitt                                  19:12.3  9:36/M    8 
  219  (> 7)     37  Chris Hutsell         Chippewa (Okemos)                       19:14.7  9:37/M    8 
  220  (> 7)    460  Ben Stallard          Portland                                19:17.2  9:39/M    8 
  221  (> 7)     43  Eric Li               Chippewa (Okemos)                       19:19.1  9:40/M    8 
  222  (> 7)    263  Cameron Nakfoor       Lansing Area Catholic                   19:29.9  9:45/M    8 
  223  (> 7)    112  John Fellows          Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:50.8  9:55/M    8 
  224  (> 7)    126  Tomaz Shessia         Grand Ledge Hayes                       20:02.9 10:01/M    7 
  225  (> 7)     50  Shane Ratliff         Chippewa (Okemos)                       20:04.3 10:02/M    7 
  226  (> 7)    174  Ayden Hurst           Ionia                                   20:06.1 10:03/M    8 
  227  (> 7)    183  Kevin Pittman         Ionia                                   20:10.5 10:05/M    7 
  228  (> 7)    142  Keegan Fenner-CarpenteHolt                                    20:11.6 10:06/M    7 
  229  (> 7)    408  Alec Bishop           Parkside                                20:12.8 10:06/M    7 
  230  (> 7)     24  Aodwan Beattie        Chippewa (Okemos)                       20:13.6 10:07/M    7 
  231  (> 7)    186  Austin Speckin        Ionia                                   20:19.4 10:10/M    7 
  232  (> 7)     26  Nikhil Chavan         Chippewa (Okemos)                       20:30.1 10:15/M    8 
  233  (> 7)    205  Bryce Aiuto           Jackson Catholic                        20:40.8 10:20/M    7 
  234  (> 7)    456  Collin Pung           Portland                                21:33.4 10:47/M    7 
  235  (> 7)     60  Eagle Zhu             Chippewa (Okemos)                       21:38.8 10:49/M    7 
  236  (> 7)    492  Nicholas Rubeck       Williamston                             21:44.4 10:52/M    7 
  237  (> 7)    407  Ben Arkles            Parkside                                22:09.3 11:05/M    7 
  238  (> 7)    313  Jeff Simberg          Linden                                  22:12.7 11:06/M    8 
  239  (> 7)     34  Joe Harrell-Kresh     Chippewa (Okemos)                       22:23.4 11:12/M    7 
  240  (> 7)    312  Zach Shelton          Linden                                  22:34.8 11:17/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

6th Grade and under


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  39               4   5   7   8  15                 
        Top  5 Times: 54:47.1
        Average Time: 10:57.4

    2 Mason                                  58               6  11  12  13  16  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 57:04.1
        Average Time: 11:24.8

    3 Parkside                               60               2   9  10  19  20                 
        Top  5 Times: 58:27.9
        Average Time: 11:41.5

    4 Williamston                            61               1   3  14  21  22                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:06.3
        Average Time: 12:13.2

 Inc. Fowlerville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakewood                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Linden                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Our Savior Lutheran                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pint Sized Harriers                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th and 8th Grade Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Area Catholic                  44               1   4   5  11  23  35  51         
        Top  5 Times: 59:55.8
        Average Time: 11:59.1

    2 Mason                                  54               3   8   9  12  22  27  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:25.9
        Average Time: 12:17.1

    3 Chippewa (Okemos)                      99               6  10  16  33  34  39  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:25.7
        Average Time: 12:41.1

    4 DeWitt                                106              13  17  20  24  32  42  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:53.4
        Average Time: 12:46.6

    5 Ionia                                 130               2  18  21  36  53  59  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:08.3
        Average Time: 12:49.6

    6 Jackson Catholic                      150              14  28  31  37  40  77  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:27.6
        Average Time: 13:05.5

    7 Williamston                           213               7  43  50  55  58  71  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:08.5
        Average Time: 13:25.7

    8 Linden                                215              15  26  49  60  65  66  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:23.3
        Average Time: 13:28.6

    9 Ovid-Elsie                            266              30  44  61  62  69  79  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:18.3
        Average Time: 13:51.6

   10 Portland                              291              25  45  57  74  90  91  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:22.4
        Average Time: 14:04.4

   11 Grand Ledge Hayes                     299              46  48  54  68  83  85  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:36.7
        Average Time: 14:07.3

   12 Holt                                  350              52  63  72  76  87  99 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:29.9
        Average Time: 14:30.0

   13 Fowlerville                           383              19  81  84  98 101 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:27.0
        Average Time: 15:17.4

   14 Parkside                              405              56  67  88  94 100 102 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:03.2
        Average Time: 15:12.6

   15 Windemere Park Charter Academy        409              38  80  92  93 106                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:29.2
        Average Time: 15:41.8

   16 Lakewood                              425              64  70  89  97 105                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:34.6
        Average Time: 15:42.9

 Inc. Eastern Junior                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Our Savior Lutheran                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waverly                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade and under


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    402  Jadyn Elliott         Parkside                                 9:45.0  6:30/M    6 
    2      1    295  Jessica Jablonski     Linden                                  10:24.7  6:56/M    6 
    3      2    251  Addison Puck          Lansing Area Catholic                   10:42.1  7:08/M    6 
    4      3    248  Mia Brown             Lansing Area Catholic                   10:49.1  7:13/M    6 
    5      4    250  Asha Molar            Lansing Area Catholic                   10:50.9  7:13/M    6 
    6      5     74  Sara Spalding         Fowlerville                             11:09.7  7:26/M    6 
    7      6    300  Kathryn Walterhouse   Linden                                  11:13.0  7:29/M    6 
    8      7    299  Madelyn Strayer       Linden                                  11:18.6  7:32/M    6 
    9      8    252  Kiera Smith           Lansing Area Catholic                   11:21.3  7:34/M    5 
   10      9    333  Avery Peters          Mason                                   11:21.8  7:34/M    6 
   11     10    301  Corissa Widner        Linden                                  11:45.6  7:50/M    6 
   12  (< 5)    105  Ashley Witham         Grand Ledge Hayes                       11:45.9  7:50/M    6 
   13     11    297  Jordan Peterson       Linden                                  11:54.0  7:56/M    6 
   14     12    331  Alex Erbe             Mason                                   11:55.4  7:57/M    6 
   15     13    225  Sophie Duits          Lakewood                                11:56.9  7:57/M    6 
   16     14    227  Emily Apsey           Lakewood                                11:59.6  7:59/M    6 
   17     15    231  Delanie Roll          Lakewood                                12:05.5  8:03/M    6 
   18     16    228  Helen Collar          Lakewood                                12:23.0  8:15/M    6 
   19     17     75  Parkar Stephens       Fowlerville                             12:26.4  8:17/M    6 
   20  (< 5)    405  Makyah Porter         Parkside                                12:31.5  8:21/M    6 
   21     18    229  Cora Goodemoot        Lakewood                                12:35.1  8:23/M    6 
   22     19    294  Jillian Hegenauer     Linden                                  12:37.4  8:25/M    6 
   23  (< 5)    481  Mckenzie Blankenship  Williamston                             12:40.8  8:27/M    6 
   24     20    334  Kendall Repins        Mason                                   12:50.8  8:33/M    6 
   25     21     71  Kailyn Perry          Fowlerville                             12:51.1  8:34/M    6 
   26     22    249  Anna Kate Jager       Lansing Area Catholic                   12:57.4  8:38/M    5 
   27     23    298  Mallory Ross          Linden                                  12:59.2  8:39/M    6 
   28     24    368  Evelyn Cummins        Our Savior Lutheran                     13:02.0  8:41/M    4 
   29     25     65  Lillian Copeland      Fowlerville                             13:09.0  8:46/M    6 
   30     26     72  Rachel Rusk           Fowlerville                             13:16.5  8:51/M    6 
   31  (< 5)    480  Emma Agnew            Williamston                             13:21.8  8:54/M    6 
   32     27     69  Isabelle Lindberg     Fowlerville                             13:25.6  8:57/M    6 
   33  (> 7)    296  Drew Kinney           Linden                                  13:30.5  9:00/M    6 
   34  (< 5)    510  Natalie Tungate       Windemere Park Charter Academy          13:33.6  9:02/M    6 
   35  (> 7)    293  Ashlyn Cooper         Linden                                  13:36.0  9:04/M    6 
   36     28    444  Lydia Gross           Portland                                13:36.9  9:04/M    6 
   37     29     67  Emily Hutmacher       Fowlerville                             13:39.0  9:06/M    6 
   38     30    230  Aubrey O'Gorman       Lakewood                                13:40.0  9:07/M    6 
   39  (> 7)     68  Nissa Legallee        Fowlerville                             13:48.9  9:12/M    6 
   40     31    369  Ava Gross             Our Savior Lutheran                     13:51.4  9:14/M    4 
   41  (< 5)    509  Celeste Castillo      Windemere Park Charter Academy          14:03.2  9:22/M    6 
   42     32    441  Xanthe Cross          Portland                                14:06.4  9:24/M    6 
   43     33    442  Alicia Estell         Portland                                14:06.8  9:24/M    6 
   44     34    445  Riley Ingraham        Portland                                14:07.9  9:25/M    6 
   45     35    328  Jordan Bodell         Mason                                   14:29.8  9:39/M    6 
   46  (> 7)    292  Valerie Belaen        Linden                                  14:38.2  9:45/M    6 
   47  (< 5)    404  Lily Moore            Parkside                                14:50.6  9:53/M    6 
   48     36    439  Eva Cain              Portland                                14:53.5  9:55/M    6 
   49  (< 5)    468  Adara Pung            Waverly                                 15:00.3 10:00/M    6 
   50     37    370  Jenna Hubbert         Our Savior Lutheran                     15:00.7 10:00/M    5 
   51     38    367  Cadence Conner        Our Savior Lutheran                     15:00.9 10:00/M    5 
   52     39    440  Mya Collins           Portland                                15:22.2 10:15/M    6 
   53     40    371  Anna Zander           Our Savior Lutheran                     15:22.9 10:15/M    4 
   54  (> 7)     76  Lillian Thomas        Fowlerville                             15:38.5 10:25/M    6 
   55     41    335  Kayleigh Rowell       Mason                                   15:51.0 10:34/M    6 
   56  (> 7)     70  Ramsey Lukasik        Fowlerville                             16:04.9 10:43/M    6 
   57  (< 5)    511  Madelline Zwener      Windemere Park Charter Academy          16:08.3 10:45/M    6 
   58     42    329  Erin Brodberg         Mason                                   16:17.4 10:51/M    6 
   59     43    336  Emma Smith            Mason                                   16:20.2 10:53/M    6 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th and 8th Grade Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    246  Jaden Theis           Lansing Area Catholic                   12:05.5  6:03/M    7 
    2      2    240  Lauren Cleary         Lansing Area Catholic                   12:08.1  6:04/M    8 
    3      3    287  Audrey Steiert        Linden                                  12:12.9  6:06/M    8 
    4      4    566  Ashley Shipps         DeWitt                                  12:59.0  6:30/M    8 
    5      5    154  Allyson Diebel        Ionia                                   13:04.5  6:32/M    8 
    6      6    326  Cecilia Stalzer       Mason                                   13:05.7  6:33/M    8 
    7      7     15  Brooke Soper          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:06.6  6:33/M    7 
    8      8      5  Sal Bubolz            Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:07.6  6:34/M    7 
    9      9    575  Natalie Yabs          DeWitt                                  13:16.9  6:38/M    8 
   10     10      1  Anna Alegi            Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:26.8  6:43/M    8 
   11     11    398  Delaney Pickett       Parkside                                13:27.9  6:44/M    8 
   12     12      4  Reina Brodeur         Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:35.0  6:48/M    8 
   13     13    567  Shelby Sims           DeWitt                                  13:37.8  6:49/M    8 
   14     14    324  Lucy Petee            Mason                                   13:50.2  6:55/M    7 
   15     15    104  Cassidy West          Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:51.8  6:56/M    7 
   16     16    202  Katie Schonhard       Jackson Catholic                        13:53.0  6:57/M    7 
   17  (< 5)    479  Faith Schafer         Williamston                             13:54.1  6:57/M    7 
   18     17    280  Kristina Lachowicz    Linden                                  13:55.0  6:58/M    8 
   19     18     99  Megan Schafer         Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:56.5  6:58/M    7 
   20     19     13  Lucy Meng             Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:00.5  7:00/M    7 
   21     20    284  Cassidy McKissic      Linden                                  14:03.0  7:02/M    8 
   22     21    382  Addison Somers        Ovid-Elsie                              14:05.7  7:03/M    7 
   23     22    159  Emily Peterson        Ionia                                   14:06.8  7:03/M    8 
   24     23     14  Anna Nelson           Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:07.7  7:04/M    7 
   25     24    102  Ainsley Vanderlaan    Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:08.8  7:04/M    8 
   26     25    201  Marcy Rogers          Jackson Catholic                        14:11.1  7:06/M    8 
   27     26     18  Clara Vanwieren       Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:15.8  7:08/M    7 
   28     27    138  Brennan Long          Holt                                    14:17.9  7:09/M    8 
   29     28    136  Natalie Krueger       Holt                                    14:19.4  7:10/M    8 
   30     29    381  Emme Koutz            Ovid-Elsie                              14:21.4  7:11/M    7 
   31     30    200  Macie Richmond        Jackson Catholic                        14:22.3  7:11/M    8 
   32     31    204  Elizabeth Spencer     Jackson Catholic                        14:25.5  7:13/M    7 
   33     32    291  Marissa Ziccardi      Linden                                  14:30.2  7:15/M    8 
   34     33     93  Courtney Hughes       Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:34.2  7:17/M    7 
   35     34    196  Sydney Hendrickson    Jackson Catholic                        14:34.9  7:17/M    8 
   36  (< 5)    366  Natalie Wallas        Our Savior Lutheran                     14:36.2  7:18/M    7 
   37     35    325  Mclaine Smith         Mason                                   14:36.8  7:18/M    7 
   38     36    241  Grace Griffin         Lansing Area Catholic                   14:39.0  7:20/M    7 
   39     37     97  Cassidy McGeorge      Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:43.6  7:22/M    8 
   40     38    198  Molly O'Shea          Jackson Catholic                        14:47.1  7:24/M    8 
   41     39    562  Delaney Kirinovic     DeWitt                                  14:50.8  7:25/M    8 
   42  (> 7)      3  Aneliese Baker        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:51.1  7:26/M    8 
   43     40    285  Madeline Nelson       Linden                                  14:55.8  7:28/M    8 
   44     41    199  Allison Rand          Jackson Catholic                        14:57.7  7:29/M    8 
   45  (> 7)    194  Nina Dunigan          Jackson Catholic                        14:59.4  7:30/M    8 
   46     42    560  Maddie Johnson        DeWitt                                  15:00.8  7:30/M    7 
   47  (> 7)     16  Adelle Stanko         Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:01.9  7:31/M    8 
   48     43    433  Lola Mull             Portland                                15:02.7  7:31/M    7 
   49  (> 7)     10  Madelynn Grant        Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:06.5  7:33/M    7 
   50     44    132  Iliana Cosme-Brooks   Holt                                    15:07.9  7:34/M    8 
   51  (> 7)    195  Megan Gibson          Jackson Catholic                        15:09.1  7:35/M    7 
   52  (< 5)    478  Julia Krantz          Williamston                             15:09.7  7:35/M    7 
   53  (> 7)     19  Audra Zimmer          Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:10.9  7:35/M    7 
   54     45    131  Eliana Chuney         Holt                                    15:11.9  7:36/M    7 
   55     46    244  Lilli Lacross         Lansing Area Catholic                   15:19.2  7:40/M    7 
   56     47    155  Gabby Hemminger       Ionia                                   15:23.7  7:42/M    7 
   57     48    103  Taylor Werner         Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:31.6  7:46/M    8 
   58     49    137  Felicia Lemmon        Holt                                    15:33.6  7:47/M    8 
   59     50    563  Sofia Perez           DeWitt                                  15:34.5  7:47/M    8 
   60  (> 7)      6  Annie Burba           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:39.2  7:50/M    7 
   61     51    223  Hannah Selby          Lakewood                                15:42.0  7:51/M    8 
   62  (> 7)      9  Carina Gordon         Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:43.4  7:52/M    7 
   63  (> 7)    203  Genevieve Soltis      Jackson Catholic                        15:49.3  7:55/M    8 
   64     52    565  Grace Sheaffer        DeWitt                                  15:50.3  7:55/M    7 
   65     53    399  Cara Stevens          Parkside                                15:51.3  7:56/M    7 
   66     54    332  Kayleigh Keast        Mason                                   15:52.9  7:56/M    7 
   67     55    140  Livia Osbun           Holt                                    15:54.2  7:57/M    8 
   68     56    130  Mackenzie Bostwick    Holt                                    15:54.6  7:57/M    8 
   69     57    505  Destiny Jones         Windemere Park Charter Academy          15:54.9  7:57/M    7 
   70     58    224  Hallee Smith          Lakewood                                15:56.0  7:58/M    7 
   71     59     95  Kelsey Kehren         Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:57.3  7:59/M    7 
   72  (> 7)     88  Faith Covert          Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:00.5  8:00/M    8 
   73  (> 7)    135  Alaina Houser         Holt                                    16:03.3  8:02/M    8 
   74     60    218  Madison Case          Lakewood                                16:04.2  8:02/M    7 
   75     61    327  Delaney Torrey        Mason                                   16:11.5  8:06/M    8 
   76     62    279  Liza Kirkey           Linden                                  16:13.5  8:07/M    7 
   77     63    247  Sophia Weitzel        Lansing Area Catholic                   16:15.7  8:08/M    8 
   78     64    323  Jenna Hunt            Mason                                   16:20.2  8:10/M    8 
   79  (> 7)    568  Megan Stockenauer     DeWitt                                  16:20.6  8:10/M    8 
   80     65    282  Sam Maienbrook        Linden                                  16:22.9  8:11/M    8 
   81     66    219  Emily Fortier         Lakewood                                16:25.0  8:13/M    7 
   82     67    427  Amber Cross           Portland                                16:25.6  8:13/M    7 
   83  (> 7)    129  Allyson Alberts       Holt                                    16:26.6  8:13/M    8 
   84     68    380  Madalyn Horak         Ovid-Elsie                              16:29.0  8:15/M    8 
   85     69    161  Kristen Rueckert      Ionia                                   16:31.5  8:16/M    7 
   86  (> 7)     98  Abigail Nelson        Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:35.4  8:18/M    7 
   87     70    156  Taylor Hillabrandt    Ionia                                   16:38.1  8:19/M    7 
   88  (> 7)     17  Olivia Szilagy        Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:40.3  8:20/M    8 
   89  (> 7)      2  Katherine Alstrom     Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:41.0  8:21/M    7 
   90  (< 5)    467  Laurel Pung           Waverly                                 16:42.4  8:21/M    8 
   91     71    426  Ari Babcock           Portland                                16:43.7  8:22/M    7 
   92     72    239  Beatrice Campbell     Lansing Area Catholic                   16:44.8  8:22/M    8 
   93     73    396  Jessa Lige            Parkside                                16:46.6  8:23/M    8 
   94  (> 7)    197  Allison Hoop          Jackson Catholic                        16:47.8  8:24/M    8 
   95  (> 7)     96  Anna Konen            Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:50.9  8:25/M    8 
   96  (> 7)    192  Rebecca Berkemeier    Jackson Catholic                        16:55.0  8:28/M    7 
   97  (> 7)    559  Monique Jackson       DeWitt                                  16:55.5  8:28/M    7 
   98  (> 7)      8  Emily Goebel          Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:56.0  8:28/M    7 
   99  (> 7)     87  Krista Brazee         Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:01.1  8:31/M    8 
  100     74    395  Amelia Hitchingham    Parkside                                17:02.7  8:31/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     75    397  Lily Miller           Parkside                                17:03.6  8:32/M    8 
  102     76    222  Kristine Possehn      Lakewood                                17:07.7  8:34/M    7 
  103     77    221  Laura Krikke          Lakewood                                17:08.2  8:34/M    7 
  104     78    242  Cara Heberlein        Lansing Area Catholic                   17:08.6  8:34/M    8 
  105  (> 7)    557  Skyler Coss           DeWitt                                  17:09.0  8:35/M    7 
  106     79    502  Maizy Day             Windemere Park Charter Academy          17:12.5  8:36/M    7 
  107     80    157  Kimberlyn Hollon-MorseIonia                                   17:16.6  8:38/M    8 
  108     81    394  Maddie Hensrud        Parkside                                17:20.6  8:40/M    7 
  109  (> 7)    574  Ellecia Wolfe         DeWitt                                  17:21.8  8:41/M    7 
  110     82    400  Ayla Stiles           Parkside                                17:23.0  8:42/M    7 
  111  (> 7)    393  Libby Grace           Parkside                                17:25.7  8:43/M    7 
  112  (< 5)    364  Laynee Brunk          Our Savior Lutheran                     17:27.2  8:44/M    7 
  113  (< 5)    365  Abbey Schaedig        Our Savior Lutheran                     17:29.5  8:45/M    7 
  114  (> 7)    569  Maddie Taylor         DeWitt                                  17:30.3  8:45/M    7 
  115     83    506  Amber Kiger           Windemere Park Charter Academy          17:33.0  8:47/M    8 
  116  (> 7)    275  Gabby Blondin         Linden                                  17:33.4  8:47/M    8 
  117     84    507  Chara Walters         Windemere Park Charter Academy          17:36.3  8:48/M    7 
  118  (> 7)     90  Emma Gober            Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:36.9  8:48/M    7 
  119  (> 7)    141  Callie Troutman       Holt                                    17:38.3  8:49/M    7 
  120     85    429  Erin Duff             Portland                                17:43.2  8:52/M    8 
  121  (< 5)    477  Kloe Bisard           Williamston                             17:48.6  8:54/M    7 
  122     86    508  Emily Williams        Windemere Park Charter Academy          17:54.0  8:57/M    8 
  123  (> 7)    570  Emma Vanderroest      DeWitt                                  17:58.7  8:59/M    7 
  124  (> 7)    572  Anna Weslock          DeWitt                                  18:08.3  9:04/M    8 
  125     87    378  Leah Gruber           Ovid-Elsie                              18:10.6  9:05/M    7 
  126     88    432  Katie Mickley         Portland                                18:15.0  9:08/M    7 
  127  (> 7)    277  Kearstin Dankert      Linden                                  18:20.2  9:10/M    8 
  128  (> 7)    191  Sophia Beebe          Jackson Catholic                        18:26.8  9:13/M    8 
  129  (> 7)    133  Abby Douglas          Holt                                    18:30.2  9:15/M    7 
  130  (< 5)    466  Caitlynn Leathers     Waverly                                 18:32.4  9:16/M    8 
  131  (< 5)    465  Ma'De Vell Diaz       Waverly                                 18:35.3  9:18/M    8 
  132  (> 7)    556  Paige Castle          DeWitt                                  18:46.8  9:23/M    7 
  133  (> 7)    554  Aubrey Bentoske       DeWitt                                  18:50.6  9:25/M    7 
  134     89    379  Grace Harrow          Ovid-Elsie                              18:51.4  9:26/M    8 
  135  (> 7)    286  Madison Philippi      Linden                                  18:52.1  9:26/M    8 
  136  (> 7)     11  Kristen Kiley         Chippewa (Okemos)                       19:04.3  9:32/M    7 
  137     90    164  Hailee White          Ionia                                   19:14.9  9:37/M    8 
  138     91    383  Amber Surinck         Ovid-Elsie                              19:15.6  9:38/M    8 
  139     92    220  Lily Kostanko         Lakewood                                19:16.1  9:38/M    8 
  140  (> 7)    160  Emmily Reisbig        Ionia                                   19:31.8  9:46/M    7 
  141  (> 7)    217  Jacelin Brown         Lakewood                                19:33.9  9:47/M    7 
  142  (> 7)    153  Ryleigh Clark         Ionia                                   19:47.1  9:54/M    7 
  143     93    436  Courtney Pohl         Portland                                20:04.4 10:02/M    8 
  144     94    437  Quinn Volk            Portland                                20:07.2 10:04/M    7 
  145  (> 7)    278  Lauren Hall           Linden                                  20:07.6 10:04/M    7 
  146  (> 7)    392  Gaea Gaecke           Parkside                                20:08.6 10:04/M    7 
  147  (> 7)    391  Victoria Benedetto    Parkside                                20:11.6 10:06/M    8 
  148  (< 5)     62  Margaret Allen        Fowlerville                             20:22.8 10:11/M    7 
  149  (> 7)     12  Ari Lantrip           Chippewa (Okemos)                       20:30.2 10:15/M    7 
  150  (> 7)    100  Ne'Vaeh Shessia       Grand Ledge Hayes                       20:39.5 10:20/M    7 
  151  (> 7)    193  Mikayla Clifford      Jackson Catholic                        20:40.3 10:20/M    7 
  152  (> 7)    428  Grace Devlin          Portland                                21:14.6 10:37/M    8 
  153  (> 7)    288  Alicia Turner         Linden                                  21:29.3 10:45/M    7 
  154  (> 7)    283  Anya McGlinn          Linden                                  21:30.4 10:45/M    8 
  155  (> 7)    158  Kirsten Ingvartsen    Ionia                                   21:46.6 10:53/M    8 
  156  (> 7)    162  Grace Smith           Ionia                                   21:58.5 10:59/M    7 
  157  (> 7)    101  Lydia Tallman         Grand Ledge Hayes                       22:03.6 11:02/M    7 
  158  (> 7)    163  Lillian Smith         Ionia                                   22:32.9 11:16/M    7 
  159     95    503  Kayla Edwards         Windemere Park Charter Academy          22:59.0 11:30/M    7 
  160  (> 7)    553  Kristine Belding      DeWitt                                  23:00.1 11:30/M    7 
  161  (> 7)    226  Isabel Zylstra        Lakewood                                23:02.6 11:31/M    7 
  162  (> 7)     91  Grace Golisch         Grand Ledge Hayes                       23:27.6 11:44/M    8 
  163     96    501  Charolotte Cantin     Windemere Park Charter Academy          24:01.2 12:01/M    8 
  164  (> 7)    134  Cecilia Fowler        Holt                                    25:15.2 12:38/M    7 
  165  (> 7)    139  Jenna Murphy          Holt                                    26:08.7 13:04/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

6th Grade and under


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Linden                                 35               1   6   7  10  11  19  23         
        Top  5 Times: 56:36.1
        Average Time: 11:19.2

    2 Lansing Area Catholic                  39               2   3   4   8  22                 
        Top  5 Times: 56:41.0
        Average Time: 11:20.2

    3 Lakewood                               76              13  14  15  16  18  30             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:00.3
        Average Time: 12:12.0

    4 Fowlerville                            94               5  17  21  25  26  27  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:52.9
        Average Time: 12:34.5

    5 Mason                                 117               9  12  20  35  41  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:29.1
        Average Time: 13:17.8

    6 Portland                              163              28  32  33  34  36  39             
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:51.6
        Average Time: 14:10.3

    7 Our Savior Lutheran                   170              24  31  37  38  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:18.1
        Average Time: 14:27.6

 Inc. Grand Ledge Hayes                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Parkside                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waverly                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Williamston                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Windemere Park Charter Academy       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th and 8th Grade Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chippewa (Okemos)                      56               7   8  10  12  19  23  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:16.7
        Average Time: 13:27.3

    2 DeWitt                                107               4   9  13  39  42  50  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:45.4
        Average Time: 13:57.0

    3 Linden                                112               3  17  20  32  40  62  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:37.1
        Average Time: 13:55.4

    4 Grand Ledge Hayes                     127              15  18  24  33  37  48  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:15.0
        Average Time: 14:15.0

    5 Jackson Catholic                      136              16  25  30  31  34  38  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:27.0
        Average Time: 14:17.4

    6 Lansing Area Catholic                 148               1   2  36  46  63  72  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:27.6
        Average Time: 14:05.5

    7 Mason                                 170               6  14  35  54  61  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:37.3
        Average Time: 14:43.4

    8 Holt                                  193              27  28  44  45  49  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:30.9
        Average Time: 14:54.2

    9 Ionia                                 213               5  22  47  69  70  80  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:44.8
        Average Time: 15:08.9

   10 Parkside                              286              11  53  73  74  75  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:12.2
        Average Time: 16:02.4

   11 Ovid-Elsie                            294              21  29  68  87  89  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:58.3
        Average Time: 16:23.6

   12 Lakewood                              311              51  58  60  66  76  77  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:15.1
        Average Time: 16:15.0

   13 Portland                              354              43  67  71  85  88  93  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:10.4
        Average Time: 16:50.0

   14 Windemere Park Charter Academy        389              57  79  83  84  86  95  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:10.8
        Average Time: 17:14.1

 Inc. Fowlerville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Our Savior Lutheran                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waverly                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Williamston                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: