DeWitt Cross Country Invitational

September 27, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls 5k - Division 1 and 2
Finish List - Girls - Girls 5k - Division 3 and 4
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 5k - Division 1 and 2
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 5k - Division 3 and 4
Finish List - Boys - Boys 5k - Division 1 and 2
Finish List - Boys - Boys 5k - Division 3 and 4
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 5k - Division 1 and 2
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 5k - Division 3 and 4
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5k

Division 1 and 2


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    390  Taylor Rouse          Eaton Rapids                            16:44.5  5:24/M    10
    2      2    325  Mac Labelle           Mt. Pleasant                            16:58.4  5:28/M    10
    3      3    305  Ben Geer              Mason                                   17:01.4  5:29/M    11
    4      4    375  Brody Benward         Eaton Rapids                            17:04.4  5:30/M    11
    5      5    393  Jake Spencer          Eaton Rapids                            17:39.1  5:42/M    12
    6      6    668  Balion Powell         DeWitt                                  17:51.1  5:45/M    11
    7      7    328  Tyler Punke           Mt. Pleasant                            18:02.6  5:49/M    10
    8      8    388  Blake Roodvoets       Eaton Rapids                            18:07.3  5:51/M    10
    9      9    322  Emmanuel Horace       Mt. Pleasant                            18:10.3  5:52/M    9 
   10     10    312  Christian Driessnack  Mt. Pleasant                            18:13.6  5:53/M    12
   11     11    360  Tyler Schrock         Lakewood                                18:15.5  5:53/M    10
   12     12    354  Andrew Hansen-McclellaLakewood                                18:20.4  5:55/M    10
   13     13    590  Patrick D'Haene       DeWitt                                  18:24.1  5:56/M    10
   14     14    669  Cameron Ramos         DeWitt                                  18:25.3  5:56/M    9 
   15     15    316  Sloan Felton          Mt. Pleasant                            18:28.5  5:57/M    10
   16     16    317  Jack Fleming          Mt. Pleasant                            18:29.2  5:58/M    12
   17     17    670  Joshua Ryan           DeWitt                                  18:32.0  5:59/M    11
   18     18    378  Ben Gleeson           Eaton Rapids                            18:50.0  6:05/M    9 
   19     19    595  Isaac Evans           DeWitt                                  18:53.5  6:05/M    10
   20     20    596  Kyle Evans            DeWitt                                  18:56.6  6:06/M    11
   21     21    383  Alex Nicholas         Eaton Rapids                            19:08.0  6:10/M    10
   22     22    591  Dakota Dietz          DeWitt                                  19:15.5  6:13/M    10
   23     23    389  Jake Roodvoets        Eaton Rapids                            19:16.9  6:13/M    12
   24     24    308  Kenny Stalzer         Mason                                   19:17.6  6:13/M    9 
   25     25    303  Tristan Brunst        Mason                                   19:23.2  6:15/M    12
   26  (> 7)    379  Austen Hutchison      Eaton Rapids                            19:44.2  6:22/M    11
   27     26    302  Mitchel Brooks        Mason                                   19:45.5  6:22/M    12
   28     27    301  Nash Bennett          Mason                                   19:47.8  6:23/M    10
   29  (> 7)    384  Josh Owen             Eaton Rapids                            20:05.3  6:29/M    10
   30  (> 7)    599  Evan Hamp             DeWitt                                  20:14.0  6:32/M    10
   31  (> 7)    672  Justin Smith          DeWitt                                  20:18.7  6:33/M    12
   32  (> 7)    674  Spencer Wamsley       DeWitt                                  20:19.8  6:33/M    10
   33  (> 7)    377  Isaac Coolidge        Eaton Rapids                            20:21.8  6:34/M    10
   34  (> 7)    386  Dillon Platte         Eaton Rapids                            20:31.8  6:37/M    10
   35  (> 7)    382  Michael Morgan        Eaton Rapids                            20:33.4  6:38/M    12
   36  (> 7)    394  Caleb Wright          Eaton Rapids                            20:35.2  6:38/M    9 
   37  (> 7)    664  Adam Kahler           DeWitt                                  20:35.7  6:38/M    9 
   38  (> 7)    385  Andrew Paul           Eaton Rapids                            20:41.0  6:40/M    12
   39     28    327  Eric Podolsky         Mt. Pleasant                            20:41.5  6:40/M    10
   40  (> 7)    395  Parker Young          Eaton Rapids                            20:57.7  6:45/M    11
   41     29    306  Matthew Hoffman       Mason                                   21:00.8  6:46/M    9 
   42  (> 7)    594  Alex Evans            DeWitt                                  21:03.4  6:47/M    11
   43  (> 7)    588  Ryan Armbrustmacher   DeWitt                                  21:15.1  6:51/M    10
   44  (> 7)    326  Richie Los            Mt. Pleasant                            21:19.6  6:53/M    12
   45     30    310  Zach Troxell          Mason                                   21:21.8  6:53/M    9 
   46  (> 7)    324  Ryan Johns            Mt. Pleasant                            21:27.4  6:55/M    11
   47  (> 7)    598  James French          DeWitt                                  21:32.3  6:57/M    12
   48     31    358  Andrew Mathews        Lakewood                                21:36.7  6:58/M    9 
   49     32    356  Brody Jones           Lakewood                                21:45.9  7:01/M    12
   50     33    351  Max Charles           Lakewood                                22:38.7  7:18/M    12
   51  (> 7)    380  Chris Letarte         Eaton Rapids                            22:52.1  7:23/M    9 
   52  (> 7)    666  Zachary Matson        DeWitt                                  22:53.5  7:23/M    9 
   53  (> 7)    589  Mauricio Barrera      DeWitt                                  23:00.5  7:25/M    9 
   54     34    357  John Maag             Lakewood                                23:08.3  7:28/M    9 
   55  (> 7)    592  Brendan Edie          DeWitt                                  23:12.1  7:29/M    10
   56  (> 7)    320  Cauy George           Mt. Pleasant                            23:41.7  7:38/M    9 
   57  (> 7)    600  Matt Hood             DeWitt                                  23:45.5  7:40/M    11
   58  (> 7)    332  Eric Wyman            Mt. Pleasant                            24:03.6  7:45/M    9 
   59     35    350  Jordan Bustance       Lakewood                                24:28.9  7:54/M    9 
   60  (> 7)    353  Connor Frezzel        Lakewood                                24:53.8  8:02/M    9 
   61  (> 7)    381  Ben Moeller           Eaton Rapids                            25:05.8  8:05/M    11
   62  (> 7)    597  Riley Figueroa        DeWitt                                  25:55.7  8:22/M    11
   63  (> 7)    355  Cole Jackson          Lakewood                                26:30.7  8:33/M    9 
   64  (> 7)    359  Tanner Newton         Lakewood                                26:33.2  8:34/M    9 
   65  (> 7)    319  Alex Fuja             Mt. Pleasant                            26:37.5  8:35/M    10
   66  (> 7)    387  Tim Renney            Eaton Rapids                            30:45.0  9:55/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5k

Division 3 and 4


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    340  Ryan Gibson           Jackson Lumen Christi                   16:40.0  5:23/M    12
    2      2    342  Alex Hoop             Jackson Lumen Christi                   17:14.2  5:34/M    12
    3      3    334  Nadji Butris          Jackson Lumen Christi                   17:25.7  5:37/M    11
    4      4    339  Andrew Garver         Jackson Lumen Christi                   17:44.5  5:43/M    12
    5      5    369  Sammy Migaldi         Lansing Catholic                        17:48.5  5:45/M    9 
    6      6    365  Gavin Jager           Lansing Catholic                        17:49.0  5:45/M    11
    7      7    344  Justin Perticone      Jackson Lumen Christi                   17:53.6  5:46/M    12
    8      8    370  Bobby Reid            Lansing Catholic                        18:00.6  5:48/M    11
    9      9    373  Nick Starr            Lansing Catholic                        18:01.8  5:49/M    9 
   10     10    336  Isaac Cooper          Jackson Lumen Christi                   18:11.0  5:52/M    10
   11     11    335  Kristopher Cavender   Jackson Lumen Christi                   18:17.6  5:54/M    12
   12     12    407  Blaze Valdez          Addison                                 18:27.2  5:57/M    12
   13     13    367  Jonah Kazmierski      Lansing Catholic                        18:27.8  5:57/M    12
   14  (> 7)    348  Matt Thomas           Jackson Lumen Christi                   18:33.2  5:59/M    12
   15  (> 7)    341  Spencer Good          Jackson Lumen Christi                   18:38.0  6:01/M    10
   16     14    368  Will Meaton           Lansing Catholic                        19:28.1  6:17/M    10
   17     15    364  Aedan Jager           Lansing Catholic                        19:34.8  6:19/M    9 
   18  (> 7)    347  John Slough           Jackson Lumen Christi                   19:49.2  6:24/M    11
   19     16    404  Dakota Perry          Addison                                 19:55.9  6:25/M    12
   20     17    405  Alan Reed             Addison                                 20:10.9  6:30/M    12
   21     18    406  Marcus Richardson     Addison                                 20:23.5  6:35/M    11
   22     19    398  Caleb Christensen     Addison                                 21:23.7  6:54/M    9 
   23     20    400  Alex Develbiss        Addison                                 21:28.1  6:55/M    12
   24  (> 7)    343  Matt Munie            Jackson Lumen Christi                   21:35.9  6:58/M    12
   25  (> 7)    338  Scott Fitzgerald      Jackson Lumen Christi                   22:30.4  7:15/M    11
   26     21    397  Justin Buckhout       Addison                                 23:44.3  7:39/M    9 
   27  (> 7)    396  Devin Buckhout        Addison                                 23:44.9  7:39/M    11
   28  (> 7)    362  Brett Caporale        Lansing Catholic                        24:04.0  7:46/M    9 
   29  (> 7)    366  Owen Jowett           Lansing Catholic                        25:21.1  8:11/M    10
   30  (> 7)    401  Drew Malinowski       Addison                                 25:43.6  8:18/M    10
   31  (> 7)    372  Colin Smith           Lansing Catholic                        26:27.2  8:32/M    10
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5k

Division 1 and 2


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eaton Rapids                           36               1   4   5   8  18  21  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:25.6
        Average Time: 17:41.1

    2 Mt. Pleasant                           43               2   7   9  10  15  16  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:53.6
        Average Time: 17:58.7

    3 DeWitt                                 69               6  13  14  17  19  20  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06.1
        Average Time: 18:25.2

    4 Mason                                 105               3  24  25  26  27  29  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:15.7
        Average Time: 19:03.1

    5 Lakewood                              119              11  12  31  32  33  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:37.5
        Average Time: 20:31.5

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5k

Division 3 and 4


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Jackson Lumen Christi                  17               1   2   3   4   7  10  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:58.1
        Average Time: 17:23.6

    2 Lansing Catholic                       41               5   6   8   9  13  14  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:07.8
        Average Time: 18:01.5

    3 Addison                                82              12  16  17  18  19  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:21.4
        Average Time: 20:04.2


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5k

Division 1 and 2


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    538  Lauren Arquette       Salem                                   18:43.0  6:02/M    12
    2      2    525  Shelby Waterson       DeWitt                                  19:15.6  6:13/M    12
    3      3    542  Anya Cho              Salem                                   19:46.3  6:23/M    12
    4      4    555  Shekinah Johnson      Salem                                   19:52.7  6:25/M    12
    5      5    524  Katie Vitou           DeWitt                                  19:54.3  6:25/M    9 
    6      6    573  Madalyn Simko         Salem                                   19:55.5  6:25/M    9 
    7      7    575  Elizabeth Tripp       Salem                                   19:57.0  6:26/M    12
    8      8    539  Sierra Bowden         Salem                                   19:58.4  6:26/M    11
    9      9    500  Hannah Adler          DeWitt                                  19:58.7  6:26/M    9 
   10     10    551  Kayla Hughes          Salem                                   20:02.6  6:28/M    11
   11     11    473  Teresa Diehl          Warren Regina                           20:08.9  6:30/M    11
   12  (> 7)    545  Kayla Delacruz        Salem                                   20:22.7  6:34/M    11
   13     12    517  Jordan Lee            DeWitt                                  20:23.9  6:35/M    12
   14  (> 7)    557  Kaya Knake            Salem                                   20:26.4  6:35/M    11
   15     13    494  Julia Roarty          Warren Regina                           20:27.1  6:36/M    11
   16     14    514  Kara Johnson          DeWitt                                  20:28.7  6:36/M    9 
   17     15    485  Stephanie Latos       Warren Regina                           20:31.5  6:37/M    12
   18     16    414  Leaha Sinnaeve        Mason                                   20:37.2  6:39/M    12
   19  (> 7)    553  Hannah Jeffress       Salem                                   20:39.7  6:40/M    9 
   20  (> 7)    548  Brianna Essien        Salem                                   20:47.9  6:42/M    11
   21  (> 7)    544  Gabby Delacruz        Salem                                   20:49.2  6:43/M    11
   22  (> 7)    572  Marlo Sharpe          Salem                                   20:55.5  6:45/M    12
   23     17    521  Stephanie Robinson    DeWitt                                  20:59.9  6:46/M    9 
   24  (> 7)    578  Shea Wilson           Salem                                   21:10.0  6:50/M    9 
   25  (> 7)    550  Jessica Hughes        Salem                                   21:13.7  6:51/M    9 
   26  (> 7)    563  Kelly McEvilly        Salem                                   21:14.4  6:51/M    11
   27  (> 7)    569  Katy Robeson          Salem                                   21:17.5  6:52/M    12
   28  (> 7)    574  Leah Stevens          Salem                                   21:23.5  6:54/M    10
   29     18    470  Kelsey Capoferri      Warren Regina                           21:33.7  6:57/M    11
   30  (> 7)    561  Erin McCann           Salem                                   21:41.8  7:00/M    10
   31     19    472  Ashleigh Czewski      Warren Regina                           21:43.7  7:00/M    12
   32     20    537  Anne-Marie Wright     Eaton Rapids                            21:46.6  7:01/M    10
   33     21    410  Alexis Lyons          Mason                                   21:49.3  7:02/M    12
   34  (> 7)    571  Haleemah Shajira      Salem                                   21:51.9  7:03/M    12
   35     22    507  Ashley Brzozowski     DeWitt                                  22:17.6  7:11/M    11
   36     23    443  Davita Mater          Lakewood                                22:22.1  7:13/M    10
   37     24    528  Aubrie Benward        Eaton Rapids                            22:26.8  7:14/M    9 
   38     25    408  Katie Geer            Mason                                   22:27.3  7:15/M    12
   39     26    499  Monica Van Berkum     Warren Regina                           22:29.7  7:15/M    11
   40     27    409  Callie Jones          Mason                                   22:31.8  7:16/M    10
   41     28    531  Samantha Good         Eaton Rapids                            22:33.9  7:16/M    9 
   42  (> 7)    554  Charissa Johnson      Salem                                   22:35.6  7:17/M    9 
   43  (> 7)    506  Libby Braun           DeWitt                                  22:47.0  7:21/M    11
   44     29    469  Jasmine Browning      Warren Regina                           22:50.1  7:22/M    10
   45  (> 7)    570  Marisa Rowland        Salem                                   22:52.2  7:23/M    10
   46  (> 7)    519  Kiki Powell           DeWitt                                  22:53.0  7:23/M    9 
   47  (> 7)    486  Gabby Louwers         Warren Regina                           23:00.4  7:25/M    10
   48  (> 7)    565  Emily Minshew         Salem                                   23:01.9  7:25/M    12
   49  (> 7)    556  Kendall Johnstone     Salem                                   23:04.2  7:26/M    10
   50  (> 7)    504  Riley Bosanic         DeWitt                                  23:05.6  7:27/M    10
   51  (> 7)    558  Maddie Leyden         Salem                                   23:09.5  7:28/M    11
   52  (> 7)    579  Morgan Zach           Salem                                   23:10.6  7:28/M    10
   53  (> 7)    467  Lucy Bemiss           Warren Regina                           23:14.6  7:30/M    9 
   54  (> 7)    508  Cassidy Curtiss       DeWitt                                  23:20.1  7:32/M    10
   55  (> 7)    496  Kianna Thomas         Warren Regina                           23:26.0  7:34/M    12
   56  (> 7)    479  Erin Golden           Warren Regina                           23:27.2  7:34/M    9 
   57     30    448  Brooke Stahl          Lakewood                                23:35.2  7:36/M    12
   58  (> 7)    552  Julia Hurley          Salem                                   23:46.1  7:40/M    10
   59  (> 7)    576  Rachel White          Salem                                   23:51.0  7:42/M    9 
   60     31    536  Hannah Richburg       Eaton Rapids                            24:15.0  7:49/M    9 
   61     32    532  Mikaela Harns         Eaton Rapids                            24:19.4  7:51/M    10
   62  (> 7)    577  Kristen Willmer       Salem                                   24:19.8  7:51/M    12
   63  (> 7)    490  Allison Mordarski     Warren Regina                           24:20.6  7:51/M    11
   64     33    527  Aislyn Ambler         Eaton Rapids                            24:21.9  7:51/M    10
   65     34    533  Amanda Henderson      Eaton Rapids                            24:26.4  7:53/M    10
   66  (> 7)    568  Katherine Parker      Salem                                   24:34.4  7:55/M    9 
   67  (> 7)    487  Mallory Lueck         Warren Regina                           24:37.9  7:56/M    11
   68  (> 7)    547  Renae Dougherty       Salem                                   24:40.0  7:57/M    12
   69  (> 7)    567  Amanda Morrison       Salem                                   24:47.6  8:00/M    12
   70  (> 7)    491  Andrea Pearsall       Warren Regina                           24:53.4  8:02/M    10
   71  (> 7)    543  Maura Cullen          Salem                                   24:58.8  8:03/M    12
   72  (> 7)    541  Helen Cadotte         Salem                                   25:05.3  8:05/M    10
   73  (> 7)    530  Marisa Cole           Eaton Rapids                            25:31.5  8:14/M    11
   74     35    442  Olivia Louthan        Lakewood                                25:35.6  8:15/M    11
   75  (> 7)    515  Chandler Kirinovic    DeWitt                                  25:38.1  8:16/M    12
   76  (> 7)    502  Stephanie Batterbee   DeWitt                                  25:49.1  8:20/M    11
   77  (> 7)    549  Haven Essien          Salem                                   26:05.4  8:25/M    9 
   78  (> 7)    488  Anna Mahalak          Warren Regina                           26:17.8  8:29/M    12
   79  (> 7)    478  Jamie Garsteck        Warren Regina                           26:22.2  8:30/M    9 
   80  (> 7)    564  Abby Minshew          Salem                                   26:35.7  8:35/M    11
   81     36    446  Jacqueline O'Gorman   Lakewood                                26:38.6  8:35/M    12
   82     37    438  Carley Bennett        Lakewood                                26:44.8  8:37/M    11
   83     38    439  Emme Dreysse          Lakewood                                26:46.4  8:38/M    11
   84  (> 7)    484  Kayla Kulon           Warren Regina                           26:57.3  8:42/M    12
   85  (> 7)    476  Catherine Gardey      Warren Regina                           27:01.0  8:43/M    11
   86  (> 7)    468  Ailish Berlin         Warren Regina                           27:22.1  8:50/M    11
   87  (> 7)    475  Marissa Dudek         Warren Regina                           27:23.6  8:50/M    11
   88  (> 7)    477  Ellie Gardey          Warren Regina                           27:24.1  8:50/M    10
   89  (> 7)    534  Natalie Klee          Eaton Rapids                            27:40.2  8:55/M    10
   90  (> 7)    526  Stephanie Weber       DeWitt                                  27:49.3  8:58/M    10
   91  (> 7)    559  Elena Luedy           Salem                                   27:53.0  9:00/M    12
   92  (> 7)    520  Jessie Ramos          DeWitt                                  28:10.4  9:05/M    10
   93  (> 7)    498  Lucy Van Berkum       Warren Regina                           28:13.3  9:06/M    9 
   94     39    445  Sam Montgomery        Lakewood                                28:16.5  9:07/M    12
   95  (> 7)    503  Frankie Bosanic       DeWitt                                  28:59.9  9:21/M    11
   96  (> 7)    522  Jenna Schaberg        DeWitt                                  29:03.8  9:22/M    9 
   97  (> 7)    474  Nicole Digirolamo     Warren Regina                           29:17.9  9:27/M    10
   98  (> 7)    471  Cloie Chidiac         Warren Regina                           29:18.3  9:27/M    11
   99  (> 7)    480  Hannah Gracin         Warren Regina                           29:30.7  9:31/M    10
  100  (> 7)    489  Sabrina Maniaci       Warren Regina                           29:47.5  9:36/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    447  Kendall Rooks         Lakewood                                30:18.0  9:46/M    10
  102  (> 7)    440  Riley Eggers          Lakewood                                30:30.6  9:50/M    10
  103     40    413  Hannah Sebolt         Mason                                   30:31.8  9:51/M    9 
  104  (> 7)    523  Madalyn Smara         DeWitt                                  30:52.4  9:57/M    10
  105  (> 7)    444  Marissa Michaud       Lakewood                                34:57.8 11:16/M    10
  106  (> 7)    501  Savannah Anderson     DeWitt                                  35:27.4 11:26/M    10
  107  (> 7)    481  Mariam Hana           Warren Regina                           40:44.8 13:08/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5k

Division 3 and 4


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    430  Aubrey Penn           Jackson Lumen Christi                   19:25.1  6:16/M    12
    2      2    428  Jensen McEldowney     Jackson Lumen Christi                   19:50.2  6:24/M    11
    3      3    418  Caitlin Clark         Jackson Lumen Christi                   20:03.5  6:28/M    12
    4      4    586  Haley Wilkes          Addison                                 20:23.1  6:35/M    9 
    5      5    437  Emily Yoxheimer       Jackson Lumen Christi                   20:25.8  6:35/M    12
    6      6    453  Mary Delaney          Lansing Catholic                        20:55.0  6:45/M    12
    7      7    461  Anna Rentz            Lansing Catholic                        21:42.3  7:00/M    11
    8      8    583  Alyssa Rokita         Addison                                 21:44.7  7:01/M    12
    9      9    451  Sophie Collard        Lansing Catholic                        21:47.6  7:02/M    12
   10     10    432  Riley Raburn          Jackson Lumen Christi                   21:55.7  7:04/M    11
   11     11    457  Christina Kuhnmuench  Lansing Catholic                        21:56.4  7:05/M    12
   12     12    429  Mckenna O'Shea        Jackson Lumen Christi                   22:07.1  7:08/M    10
   13     13    427  Shannon McDonnell     Jackson Lumen Christi                   22:12.4  7:10/M    11
   14     14    452  Kate Day              Lansing Catholic                        22:14.6  7:10/M    11
   15  (> 7)    423  Emily Hawkins         Jackson Lumen Christi                   22:21.3  7:13/M    12
   16     15    582  Eva Marshall          Addison                                 22:23.4  7:13/M    9 
   17     16    449  Victoria Boehlert-SomoLansing Catholic                        22:35.1  7:17/M    11
   18  (> 7)    420  Amanda Cullin         Jackson Lumen Christi                   22:53.9  7:23/M    10
   19  (> 7)    425  Sara Lefere           Jackson Lumen Christi                   22:56.0  7:24/M    11
   20     17    587  Alexis Zacharias      Addison                                 23:08.3  7:28/M    10
   21     18    463  Alex Terzian          Lansing Catholic                        23:20.6  7:32/M    12
   22  (> 7)    462  Jessica Saadeh        Lansing Catholic                        23:52.4  7:42/M    12
   23  (> 7)    426  Colleen McDonnell     Jackson Lumen Christi                   23:57.4  7:44/M    9 
   24  (> 7)    456  Alexandra Golzynski   Lansing Catholic                        23:59.7  7:44/M    9 
   25     19    581  Savannah Clough       Addison                                 24:18.9  7:50/M    12
   26  (> 7)    436  Audrey Warriner       Jackson Lumen Christi                   24:27.2  7:53/M    9 
   27  (> 7)    433  Melany Rochester      Jackson Lumen Christi                   24:38.7  7:57/M    11
   28  (> 7)    460  Kristen Pruder        Lansing Catholic                        24:48.2  8:00/M    9 
   29  (> 7)    454  Erin English          Lansing Catholic                        25:16.2  8:09/M    11
   30  (> 7)    465  Sydney Theis          Lansing Catholic                        25:17.6  8:09/M    11
   31  (> 7)    422  Ashton Hartley        Jackson Lumen Christi                   26:24.2  8:31/M    9 
   32  (> 7)    450  Katie Burns           Lansing Catholic                        26:33.5  8:34/M    10
   33  (> 7)    459  Carli Piecuch         Lansing Catholic                        27:04.2  8:44/M    12
   34  (> 7)    415  Caitlin Brys          Jackson Lumen Christi                   27:55.9  9:00/M    12
   35  (> 7)    435  Anna Soltis           Jackson Lumen Christi                   28:01.7  9:02/M    11
   36  (> 7)    424  Elise Kueffner        Jackson Lumen Christi                   28:30.3  9:12/M    9 
   37     20    585  Ashley Smith          Addison                                 32:35.0 10:31/M    9 
   38     21    584  Kalie Segraves        Addison                                 32:38.0 10:32/M    10
   39  (> 7)    580  Carley Allison        Addison                                 33:04.7 10:40/M    9 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5k

Division 1 and 2


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Salem                                  21               1   3   4   6   7   8  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:14.7
        Average Time: 19:38.9

    2 DeWitt                                 42               2   5   9  12  14  17  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:01.4
        Average Time: 20:00.2

    3 Warren Regina                          76              11  13  15  18  19  26  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:25.0
        Average Time: 20:53.0

    4 Mason                                 129              16  21  25  27  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:57.5
        Average Time: 23:35.5

    5 Eaton Rapids                          135              20  24  28  31  32  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:21.8
        Average Time: 23:04.3

    6 Lakewood                              161              23  30  35  36  37  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:56.4
        Average Time: 24:59.2

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5k

Division 3 and 4


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Jackson Lumen Christi                  21               1   2   3   5  10  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:40.4
        Average Time: 20:20.1

    2 Lansing Catholic                       47               6   7   9  11  14  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:36.1
        Average Time: 21:43.2

    3 Addison                                63               4   8  15  17  19  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:58.6
        Average Time: 22:23.7