results provided by Athletic.net
CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL    
August 27, 2014 (postponed from August 26)    
BOYS' LARGER-SIZED SCHOOLS    
  1 Okemos 43      
  2 East Lansing 49      
  3 Bloomfield Hills 65      
  4 St Johns 86      
  5 Flushing 132      
  6 Swartz Creek 160      
 
1 11 Jacob Stanton 16:29.2 East Lansing  
2 9 Evan Meyer 16:35.5 East Lansing  
3 12 Kael Fineout 16:36.8 Okemos  
4 9 Michael Tremonti 17:08.4 Bloomfield Hills  
5 12 Codey Cook 17:14.2 St Johns  
6 11 Cooper Bellinson 17:21.6 Bloomfield Hills  
7 9 Saano Murembya 17:22.0 Okemos  
8 10 Nate Meyer 17:25.1 East Lansing  
9 12 Carson Alexander 17:31.5 Okemos  
10 9 Paul McKinley 17:34.0 Okemos  
11 11 Josiah Quinn 17:36.8 St Johns  
12 10 Kyle Schwieman 17:39.5 Flushing  
13 12 Rob Roest 17:46.6 Flushing  
14 12 Dylan Gray 17:48.6 Okemos  
15 12 Sahil Dagli 17:50.1 Okemos  
16 12 John Adelman 17:54.1 East Lansing  
17 10 Nick Bellinson 17:59.1 Bloomfield Hills  
18 10 Finnley MacKillop 17:59.5 Bloomfield Hills  
19 11 Elliot Kadrofske 18:05.3 Okemos  
20 10 Will Threlkeld 18:09.7 Bloomfield Hills  
21 11 Ryan Kramer 18:17.1 St Johns  
22 12 Jake Pruitt 18:19.4 East Lansing  
23 11 Danny Baker 18:32.8 Okemos  
24 12 Ryan Wohlfert 18:37.4 St Johns  
25 12 Ben Cady 18:44.0 Okemos  
26 11 Ryan McClelland 18:45.2 Bloomfield Hills  
27 10 Mark Crandell 18:53.2 Swartz Creek  
28 10 Nolan Wirth 18:54.2 St Johns  
29 10 Mason Berridge 18:54.5 St Johns  
30 9 Tommy Morgan 18:59.7 East Lansing  
31 10 Bradley Gilson 19:01.3 Swartz Creek  
32 11 Max Threlkeld 19:05.9 Bloomfield Hills  
33 12 Jack Stout 19:16.6 East Lansing  
34 12 Duncan Wright 19:19.6 St Johns  
35 10 Casey Meyer 19:21.1 Okemos  
36 9 Evan McNall 19:24.7 Okemos  
37 11 Sam Wakeman 19:25.0 Okemos  
38 9 Joey Fox 19:31.4 St Johns  
39 11 Caleb Claucherty 19:34.9 Okemos  
40 12 Mike Kemeny 19:37.0 Bloomfield Hills  
41 11 Josh Hall 19:37.3 East Lansing  
42 9 Jared Lindstrom 19:44.9 Flushing  
43 10 Ryan Gentry 19:45.9 Swartz Creek  
44 10 Robert McQuaid 19:47.9 Okemos  
45 11 Robert Koerner 19:49.1 Bloomfield Hills  
46 10 Mathies Damm-Henri... 19:49.4 Bloomfield Hills  
47 10 Evan Taylor 19:51.2 Swartz Creek  
48 12 David Gorman 19:53.7 Okemos  
49 10 Levi Grandstaff 19:57.3 East Lansing  
50 11 AJ Wilk 20:06.3 East Lansing  
51 9 Jimmy Thalison 20:06.6 St Johns  
52 10 Ben Kaufman 20:09.2 Bloomfield Hills  
53 10 Brady Falor 20:16.8 St Johns  
54 10 Josh Jackson 20:22.9 East Lansing  
55 9 Andrew Menard 20:23.9 St Johns  
56 12 Josh Richter 20:27.6 Bloomfield Hills  
57 9 Damian Millard-Kle... 20:28.3 Okemos  
58 9 Evan Dempsey 20:29.6 East Lansing  
59 12 Tom Hulse 20:38.1 East Lansing  
60 12 Hans Wieland 20:39.1 Okemos  
61 10 Erik Schultz 20:41.7 Okemos  
62 12 Jason Bian 20:42.9 East Lansing  
63 10 Alex Krear 20:44.0 Bloomfield Hills  
64 9 Tommy Paulson 20:44.8 Bloomfield Hills  
65 11 Sean Riley 20:47.2 East Lansing  
66 10 Andrew Stephenson 20:47.7 Okemos  
67 10 Rylan Rawson 21:04.7 Okemos  
68 10 Brendan Cone 21:06.9 Okemos  
69 10 Thomas Paul 21:07.4 Bloomfield Hills  
70 11 Ivan Liekert 21:23.6 St Johns  
71 11 Hunter DeNicolo 21:26.3 Flushing  
72 9 William Rowan 21:28.7 East Lansing  
73 9 John Upham 21:33.3 East Lansing  
74 11 Trevor Woods 21:48.9 Bloomfield Hills  
75 12 Patrick Floyd 21:49.2 Okemos  
76 9 Joshua Sherman 21:49.8 Bloomfield Hills  
77 12 Matt Ouderkirk 21:51.5 St Johns  
78 10 Jared Childrey 21:55.1 St Johns  
79 9 Calder Lewis 21:58.9 Okemos  
80 11 Owen Petroff 22:07.4 Okemos  
81 11 Mitchell Caldwell 22:13.3 East Lansing  
82 10 Ryan Behan 22:15.0 Okemos  
83 10 Jake Fishkind 22:34.3 Bloomfield Hills  
84 11 Brendan Kiel 22:42.5 St Johns  
85 12 Charles VanSumeren 22:45.5 Okemos  
86 12 Zeke Polken 22:51.0 Okemos  
87 10 Drew Busch 22:56.3 East Lansing  
88 9 Vincent Warnke 22:59.0 St Johns  
89 9 Arden Knoll 22:59.6 Okemos  
90 12 Tarek Chawich 23:15.9 East Lansing  
91 10 Nathan Gittleman 23:22.5 Bloomfield Hills  
92 9 Joseph Divito 23:36.7 Bloomfield Hills  
93 10 Jack Buhl 23:37.0 East Lansing  
94 12 Riley Hinkley 23:38.9 Swartz Creek  
95 9 Tahj Edwards 23:41.8 Flushing  
96 9 Cole Strobel 23:53.6 Flushing  
97 10 Ethan Dupuis 23:55.4 Flushing  
98 11 Justin Jackson 24:01.0 East Lansing  
99 9 Jordan VanAmburg 24:26.1 St Johns  
100 9 Jacob Gutting 24:38.0 Okemos  
101 10 Isaac Perry 24:40.2 Okemos  
102 12 Lake Majestic 24:41.0 Bloomfield Hills  
103 12 Gary Pipes 24:43.4 St Johns  
104 10 Dustin Mott 24:45.4 Okemos  
105 10 Andrew King 24:48.9 Swartz Creek  
106 9 Ben Hopper 24:57.9 Okemos  
107 9 Justin Schroeder 25:02.1 Okemos  
108 9 Christian Mead 25:35.7 St Johns  
109 10 Connor Cooke 25:38.9 Okemos  
110 9 Abdullah Hashsham 25:41.4 Okemos  
111 11 Ethan Bommarito 25:55.6 Okemos  
112 10 Eashwar Mohan 26:08.6 Okemos  
113 9 Jacob Robinson 26:31.0 Okemos  
114 12 David Evenson 27:16.1 Okemos  
115 10 Justin Bi 27:53.9 Okemos  
116 9 Adam Kitchin 28:51.8 Flushing  
117 12 René Zorzi 28:58.4 Bloomfield Hills  
118 12 Tim Kaplan 30:24.4 Bloomfield Hills  
119 Alex May 32:09.0 Swartz Creek  
120 9 Nick Wieland 34:04.0 Okemos  
Provided by Athletic.net    
BOYS' MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOLS    
  1 Corunna 48      
  2 Clio 51      
  3 Linden 57      
  4 Hastings 106      
  5 St. Clair 115      
  6 Owosso 178      
  7 Fowlerville 182      
 
1 11 Blake Watson 16:26.5 Corunna  
2 11 Jack Keais 16:39.0 St. Clair  
3 10 Noah Jacobs 16:40.1 Corunna  
4 11 Ethan Taljonick 16:51.0 Clio  
5 12 Mikey Varacalli 17:07.1 Linden  
6 12 Ryan Torok 17:14.1 Linden  
7 11 Jacob Trowbridge 17:17.8 Corunna  
8 11 Dylan Mosher 17:28.5 Clio  
9 12 Ronnie Collins 17:29.6 Hastings  
10 12 Tyler Burkhardt 17:30.3 Fowlerville  
11 11 Jack Eck 17:31.0 Linden  
12 10 Chris Franks 17:34.8 Clio  
13 10 Kody Yorton 17:41.2 Clio  
14 11 Garett Nelson 17:46.1 Clio  
15 12 Dylan Wibert 17:49.8 Corunna  
16 12 Chance Miller 17:50.8 Hastings  
17 12 Andy Bennett 17:52.2 Linden  
18 9 Nick McDonald 17:55.3 Linden  
19 10 Sam Johnson 17:57.8 Hastings  
20 10 Collin Higgins 18:09.7 St. Clair  
21 11 Chase Smith 18:16.1 Clio  
22 10 Kyle Mesh 18:21.9 Corunna  
23 11 Kagen Griffith 18:26.9 Linden  
24 9 Miles Peterson 18:30.9 Corunna  
25 11 Alex Kean 18:44.4 Clio  
26 11 Chase Morse 18:46.5 Linden  
27 11 Max LeDuc 18:48.2 Owosso  
28 10 Charles Surratt 18:50.6 Hastings  
29 12 Scottie Feldpausch 18:54.5 Corunna  
30 9 Brendan Parr 18:56.6 St. Clair  
31 11 Matt Lamontagne 19:07.1 St. Clair  
32 10 Trent Schrader 19:07.9 Linden  
33 10 Jacob Redlawski 19:13.5 St. Clair  
34 9 Andrew Dallas 19:16.2 Owosso  
35 12 Jack Needham 19:19.1 Linden  
36 12 Ryan Ostrander 19:21.2 Clio  
37 11 Sebastian Behme 19:27.3 Clio  
38 11 Alex Beauchamp 19:27.8 Hastings  
39 12 Leo Priess 19:31.4 St. Clair  
40 9 Daniel Lamontagne 19:32.0 St. Clair  
41 12 Thomas Horak 19:37.4 Owosso  
42 11 Connor Brooks 19:39.2 Linden  
43 10 Josh Williams 19:45.2 St. Clair  
44 11 Kevin Huffman 19:45.5 St. Clair  
45 9 Tyler Steinhelper 19:48.2 Fowlerville  
46 11 Tristan Serbus 19:56.7 Corunna  
47 11 Duncan Gillett 20:00.2 Corunna  
48 9 Gilby Lentz 20:02.4 Corunna  
49 9 Ryan Crutchfield 20:02.7 Linden  
50 12 Brandon Gray 20:08.3 Hastings  
51 12 Alec Czarnopys 20:10.5 Owosso  
52 9 Samuel Stechschulte 20:14.7 Owosso  
53 11 Eric Willis 20:15.2 Owosso  
54 9 Derrick Laduke 20:18.4 St. Clair  
55 9 Chris Davis 20:25.1 Fowlerville  
56 11 Jared Unger 20:27.6 St. Clair  
57 12 Josh Deighton 20:27.9 Linden  
58 12 Ryan Comrie 20:29.0 Owosso  
59 9 Eamon McClintock 20:34.6 Owosso  
60 10 Seth Schrader 20:37.2 Linden  
61 12 Kyle Daley 20:43.8 Corunna  
62 11 Trevor Hall 20:58.1 Linden  
63 11 Derek Beard 21:05.8 Owosso  
64 12 Jaiden Sowash 21:08.7 Owosso  
65 11 Josh Smelser 21:19.6 Owosso  
66 11 Julian Shomali 21:22.3 Corunna  
67 9 Collin Smar 21:25.7 Fowlerville  
68 11 Alex Lay 21:27.7 Linden  
69 9 Ian Allen 21:28.9 Linden  
70 11 Hunter Schmitzer 21:36.2 Clio  
71 12 Kyle Birmingham 21:40.4 Clio  
72 9 Dawson Verran 21:42.9 Linden  
73 9 Skyler Zieske 21:46.6 Linden  
74 11 Erik Kozlowski 21:56.7 Corunna  
75 9 Zach Watts 22:00.0 Corunna  
76 9 Donnis Harris 22:11.1 St. Clair  
77 10 Parker Soukup 22:15.9 Owosso  
78 10 Thomas Merrill 22:33.3 Clio  
79 11 Emilio Campos 23:01.2 Corunna  
80 9 Aaron Pieper 23:38.4 Fowlerville  
81 10 Britton Spencer 23:39.3 Owosso  
82 10 Zachary Rose 23:41.5 Fowlerville  
83 12 Jacob Pratt 23:55.3 Hastings  
84 10 Mitchell Hubert 23:55.5 Fowlerville  
85 11 Ben Anderson 24:00.5 Hastings  
86 9 Joel Shinavier 24:50.8 Hastings  
87 9 Colton Koepplinger 24:57.5 Owosso  
88 10 Mackenzie Fox-Purr... 25:04.0 Fowlerville  
89 11 Brandon Sproule 25:07.0 Linden  
90 9 Josh Thoma 25:08.0 Linden  
91 9 Matt Bishop 25:11.0 St. Clair  
92 10 Jonathon Shomali 25:19.6 Corunna  
93 10 Will Mercado 25:20.0 Corunna  
94 10 Gerald Riddles 26:28.1 Corunna  
95 9 Aaron Newberry 27:19.4 Hastings  
96 11 Robert Perry 27:41.8 Hastings  
97 9 Andrew Welz 27:44.4 Owosso  
98 9 Caleb Maleitzke 27:55.6 Fowlerville  
99 10 Peter Damerow 28:19.9 Fowlerville  
100 12 Ryan Carlson 29:00.9 Hastings  
101 11 Nate Fultz 29:03.4 Fowlerville  
102 12 Kevin Pentico 29:34.5 Fowlerville  
103 9 Brian Pannett 39:47.0 Clio  
BOYS' SMALLER-SIZED SCHOOLS    
1 Ovid-Elsie 37
2 Flint Powers Catholic 55
3 Alma 66
4 Freeland 91
5 Durand 108
1 12 Austin Mazur 17:54.1 Flint Powers Catholic
2 12 Collin Lott 18:01.5 Alma
3 11 Gage Cleveland 18:01.9 Ovid-Elsie
4 12 Zack Adkins 18:08.5 Durand
5 12 Ty Pardee 18:45.5 Ovid-Elsie
6 11 James Gilson 18:50.8 Alma
7 11 Dakota Pfeiffer 18:57.7 Ovid-Elsie
8 11 Hayden Bailey 19:13.2 Alma
9 11 Will Haran 19:18.5 Flint Powers Catholic
10 11 Josh Peckens 19:20.5 Ovid-Elsie
11 12 Anthony Cook 19:23.5 Freeland
12 12 Gordon Johnson 19:29.1 Ovid-Elsie
13 11 Brice Leuenberger 19:45.0 Freeland
14 12 Ryan Waggoner 19:46.0 Flint Powers Catholic
15 9 Brian Wiltse 19:48.7 Flint Powers Catholic
16 12 Sean Corcoran 19:54.1 Flint Powers Catholic
17 9 Logan Glastetter 20:21.0 Flint Powers Catholic
18 11 Ian Fox 20:26.5 Flint Powers Catholic
19 10 Andrew Hubbard 20:27.7 Freeland
20 12 Lucas Schafer 20:32.2 Durand
21 10 Max Brown 20:44.7 Flint Powers Catholic
22 11 Keegan Daniel 20:47.8 Flint Powers Catholic
23 10 Alex Garber 20:48.5 Ovid-Elsie
24 12 Dominik Willaford 20:53.7 Ovid-Elsie
25 12 Graham Fitkin 20:56.7 Freeland
26 10 Kenneth Galdeen 21:02.8 Alma
27 9 Zach Baxter 21:03.9 Flint Powers Catholic
28 9 John Kaczor 21:19.5 Freeland
29 12 Derrick Perkins 21:31.7 Flint Powers Catholic
30 11 Justin Tata 21:47.2 Flint Powers Catholic
31 11 Tim Pendell 21:48.4 Flint Powers Catholic
32 9 Steven VanCamp 21:49.6 Flint Powers Catholic
33 9 Zach Kita 22:00.8 Flint Powers Catholic
34 10 Juan Rodriguez 22:10.7 Alma
35 12 Cole Szakal 22:24.3 Durand
36 11 Tim Humphreys 22:26.2 Flint Powers Catholic
37 10 Jacob Walter 22:32.3 Flint Powers Catholic
38 11 Patrick VanCamp 22:48.6 Flint Powers Catholic
39 9 Devin Hope 22:49.5 Flint Powers Catholic
40 9 Jacob Hush 22:50.2 Flint Powers Catholic
41 Eric Johnson 22:51.4 Flint Powers Catholic
42 11 Jimmy Stratton 22:51.7 Flint Powers Catholic
43 12 Njoh Malafa 22:53.2 Flint Powers Catholic
44 11 Ronan Moynihan 23:09.5 Flint Powers Catholic
45 10 Nash Hart 23:10.8 Durand
46 12 Hank Richter 23:25.3 Durand
47 10 Ezra Faust 23:27.1 Alma
48 10 Matt Horton 23:44.7 Flint Powers Catholic
49 11 Zack Alex 24:14.2 Freeland
50 9 Deven Mukkamala 24:46.6 Flint Powers Catholic
51 10 Andrew Wisniewski 24:50.8 Freeland
52 10 Nick Whitman 25:05.9 Ovid-Elsie
53 9 Harry McCaffery 25:25.5 Flint Powers Catholic
54 10 Nick Minca 25:26.0 Flint Powers Catholic
55 9 George Bye 25:35.7 Flint Powers Catholic
56 11 Isaiah Powell 26:00.8 Freeland
57 9 Michael Yockey 26:59.1 Ovid-Elsie
58 9 Andrew Hatton 27:25.8 Flint Powers Catholic
59 9 Jacob Cook 29:50.3 Flint Powers Catholic
GIRLS' LARGER-SIZED SCHOOLS    
1 East Lansing 54
2 Flushing 63
3 Bloomfield Hills 64
4 Okemos 71
5 St Johns 94
6 Swartz Creek 185
1 12 Karrigan Smith 18:56.3 St Johns
2 9 Paige Deitering 19:32.6 Flushing
3 10 Jessi Lindstrom 19:46.6 Flushing
4 11 Stephanie Vanis 19:50.9 East Lansing
5 9 Christina Hickson 20:11.4 Bloomfield Hills
6 12 Addie May 20:36.3 Flushing
7 11 Giovanna Leone 20:37.4 Bloomfield Hills
8 12 Sam Babineau 20:59.5 Bloomfield Hills
9 11 Kendall Cassella 21:19.8 Okemos
10 9 Madison Green 21:27.7 East Lansing
11 10 Mary Stout 21:30.5 East Lansing
12 12 Maya Aronoff 21:37.6 Okemos
13 10 Kendall Bubolz 21:38.9 Okemos
14 10 Gretchen Fata 21:47.4 East Lansing
15 11 Victoria Kelley 21:54.6 East Lansing
16 11 Jennifer Eaton 22:02.6 St Johns
17 10 Anna Lin 22:19.4 Okemos
18 11 Reina Torrez-Miner 22:19.9 East Lansing
19 9 Emma Mashburn 22:32.6 Bloomfield Hills
20 12 Kelsey Schroeder 22:42.7 Okemos
21 12 Ariana Chuang 22:43.6 East Lansing
22 11 Milah Montle 22:55.6 St Johns
23 11 Emily Wohlfert 23:01.2 St Johns
24 9 Shelby Shaughnessy 23:01.7 Flushing
25 9 Kyra Schofield 23:13.0 Bloomfield Hills
26 9 Anna VanHill 23:16.0 Okemos
27 9 Veronica Marr 23:25.1 East Lansing
28 12 Jolie Gittleman 23:28.3 Bloomfield Hills
29 10 Caroline Hunt 23:32.4 Flushing
30 11 Olivia Boulton 23:38.3 Flushing
31 9 Claire Henderson 23:40.3 Bloomfield Hills
32 10 Dara Bellinson 23:40.6 Bloomfield Hills
33 11 Heidi Kroth 23:49.7 Okemos
34 9 Marissa Gordon 24:01.3 Okemos
35 10 Scarlett Charles 24:01.7 Bloomfield Hills
36 10 Meg Gust 24:05.0 St Johns
37 11 Allie Carey 24:09.2 Bloomfield Hills
38 12 Natalie Golden 24:10.2 Swartz Creek
39 10 Piper Wood 24:11.8 Flushing
40 12 Jillian Gillespie 24:14.2 East Lansing
41 12 Rachel Lanphear 24:15.0 Swartz Creek
42 12 Rachel Sabin 24:17.1 Bloomfield Hills
43 10 Lia Baldori 24:17.4 Okemos
44 10 Nicole Rhoads 24:18.3 Bloomfield Hills
45 9 Eva Schwarz 24:20.2 Okemos
46 10 Megan Corbett 24:23.5 Okemos
47 11 Melissa DeGiulio 24:25.4 Bloomfield Hills
48 9 Anya Brett 24:25.7 East Lansing
49 11 Marie Baenen 24:39.1 Bloomfield Hills
50 9 Mariah Munro 24:39.4 St Johns
51 10 Mackenzie Skelton 24:48.2 Okemos
52 11 Abby Wallace 24:50.1 East Lansing
53 9 Brynne Wisner 24:51.1 East Lansing
54 9 Emily Fortino 24:59.6 East Lansing
55 9 Madi Montle 25:07.6 St Johns
56 12 Katelyn Anthony 25:10.3 Swartz Creek
57 12 Madison Stafford 25:13.4 Flushing
58 9 Melina Stone 25:23.5 Okemos
59 11 Lexie Zitterkopf 25:29.1 Flushing
60 9 Lauren Foltz 25:30.2 Okemos
61 11 Averella Aungst 25:37.3 St Johns
62 10 Lexi Draheim 25:42.3 Flushing
63 9 Madison Gaudet 25:44.5 Flushing
64 12 Jordan Parker 25:46.6 Swartz Creek
65 11 Angela Palmer 25:57.9 Okemos
66 11 Renee Genovesi 25:59.4 Swartz Creek
67 10 Anna Barr 26:00.1 East Lansing
68 10 Nicole Stead 26:04.1 Flushing
69 9 Allie Degner 26:06.3 Flushing
70 9 Claire Donahue 26:07.2 Okemos
71 11 Nina McAlvey 26:08.7 Okemos
72 11 Abby Swasey 26:19.3 Okemos
73 9 Joy Woo 26:20.7 Okemos
74 11 Kylie Wilkinson 26:21.1 Okemos
75 11 Sarah O'Mara 26:39.4 Bloomfield Hills
76 10 Julia Boudreau 26:40.5 Flushing
77 9 Katie Heise 26:44.4 Okemos
78 9 Alex Soper 26:45.8 Okemos
79 9 Bella Blanton 26:58.1 Flushing
80 10 Shannon Mculiffe 27:00.6 Swartz Creek
81 11 Kristine Wang 27:01.1 Bloomfield Hills
82 9 Claire Hendrick 27:31.6 Bloomfield Hills
83 10 Rachel Samet 27:33.8 East Lansing
84 10 Megan Soros 27:47.0 St Johns
85 10 Ashlyn Chipman 27:55.1 Flushing
86 9 Annie Barker 28:06.4 Okemos
87 10 Sierra Hirko 28:10.1 East Lansing
88 11 Alexys Wainio 28:25.7 Flushing
89 12 Sarah Chen 28:27.2 Bloomfield Hills
90 11 Maddie Godby 28:28.6 Okemos
91 10 Mackenzie Butts 28:41.2 Okemos
92 Mariya Pieters 28:41.6 St Johns
93 10 Justina Mccormick 29:07.7 Flushing
94 11 Celeste Cyzarnecki 29:42.9 Okemos
95 11 Chloe White 30:17.7 Okemos
96 10 Tara Silvers 32:28.7 Swartz Creek
97 12 Meredith Jones 32:35.4 Okemos
98 9 Ally Burba 32:36.3 Okemos
99 9 Hannah Doerr 33:38.5 Bloomfield Hills
100 10 Katelyn Chapman 34:15.0 Swartz Creek
101 12 Emily Rademacher 34:35.5 St Johns
102 10 Alie Addiego 34:47.2 East Lansing
103 10 Natashia Quick 37:09.0 Flushing
104 10 Jennifer Hon 37:15.0 East Lansing
105 9 Kimberly Woo 37:18.0 Okemos
106 10 Kim Dow 38:50.0 Swartz Creek
GIRLS' MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOLS    
1 Linden 38
2 Chelsea 49
3 Owosso 99
4 Hastings 102
5 Corunna 105
6 Clio 138
7 Fowlerville 172
1 12 Savannah Ferrara 19:53.4 Linden
2 12 Artemis Eyster 19:54.0 Chelsea
3 12 Dillon McClintock 20:04.6 Owosso
4 11 Jordan Holscher 20:17.3 Linden
5 10 Jesse Jacobusse 20:31.7 Chelsea
6 10 Katherine Weinbrecht 20:52.4 Hastings
7 11 Taylor Ganger 21:01.8 Linden
8 12 Emily Mesh 21:27.6 Corunna
9 11 Karana Wickens 21:28.4 Chelsea
10 12 Courtney Davis 21:44.2 Linden
11 12 Kristina Ayotte 21:52.0 Clio
12 12 Rylie Martin 22:03.0 Corunna
13 11 Natalie Keenan 22:03.2 Corunna
14 10 Kayleigh Collins 22:03.7 Hastings
15 9 Caroline Hirth 22:33.0 Chelsea
16 11 Maya Gossett 22:40.4 Linden
17 9 Katie Owens 22:57.1 Owosso
18 9 Sydney Matusik 22:57.3 Chelsea
19 12 Kailee Corcoran 23:02.2 Linden
20 12 Abby Laubaugh 23:07.9 Hastings
21 12 Anna Schultalbers 23:08.2 Owosso
22 11 Bridget Parker 23:20.1 Fowlerville
23 12 Dominique Scripter 23:26.0 Linden
24 12 Lilly Ebarra 23:40.7 Owosso
25 11 Brooke Judd 23:45.2 Corunna
26 12 Sydney Ganger 23:54.5 Linden
27 12 Rachel Hastings 24:06.6 Chelsea
28 12 Laverne Williams 24:10.0 Clio
29 11 Emma Roedel 24:28.4 Fowlerville
30 11 Amanda Edwards 24:31.1 Clio
31 10 Emily Pattok 24:34.1 Hastings
32 10 Maddy Goodin 24:37.0 Chelsea
33 9 Leah Pifer 24:39.0 Chelsea
34 10 Emily Westers 24:39.7 Hastings
35 12 Briana Kingsbury 25:04.8 Clio
36 11 Sandra Gofton 25:05.9 Chelsea
37 11 Emily Williams 25:15.7 Linden
38 9 Megan Hitt 25:16.0 Linden
39 12 Catie Gilbert 25:44.2 Owosso
40 9 Allison Perry 25:50.5 Owosso
41 9 Elliza Tolles 26:06.6 Hastings
42 12 Abbey Edwards 26:15.3 Owosso
43 11 Emily Schwarz 26:38.0 Chelsea
44 9 Rose LaForest 26:40.5 Chelsea
45 11 Nora Dobos 27:01.4 Chelsea
46 11 Madison Wabel 27:10.4 Linden
47 10 Grace Gergel 27:11.4 Linden
48 12 Kaylee Moyer 27:12.7 Clio
49 9 Shannon McDonald 27:17.4 Fowlerville
50 10 Claire Harris 27:27.3 Hastings
51 9 Selena Lopez 27:30.7 Fowlerville
52 12 Selinda Arechiga 27:31.1 Hastings
53 9 Lindsey Spurlock 27:34.4 Hastings
54 11 Mia Stock 27:42.4 Fowlerville
55 10 Madeline Pappas 27:49.0 Owosso
56 10 Olivia Allen 28:15.8 Linden
57 12 Sarah Wagner 28:17.2 Clio
58 12 Mimi Moughler 28:25.4 Linden
59 9 Ilie Bivens 28:33.8 Hastings
60 11 Marleigh Flagg 28:52.7 Owosso
61 9 Sarah McKeever 29:07.2 Hastings
62 11 Caitlin Bensinger 29:07.4 Owosso
63 10 Nelleke Langdon 29:14.8 Owosso
64 11 Laci Duvernois 29:27.8 Clio
65 9 Kaitlyn Dixon 29:52.9 Hastings
66 10 Anastazia Palmer 31:03.3 Owosso
67 9 Shayli Hinkle 31:25.8 Hastings
68 10 Katie Pohl 31:30.7 Hastings
69 11 Hannah Whitted 31:33.1 Linden
70 12 Courtney Constine 32:06.4 Owosso
71 9 Audrey Trinka 32:11.0 Fowlerville
72 10 Emma Wabel 32:13.4 Linden
73 10 Mara Allan 32:47.7 Hastings
74 11 Leah Higgins 33:12.3 Fowlerville
75 12 Madison Hankins 34:05.1 Clio
76 9 Cassidy Burkett 35:22.7 Clio
77 9 Lola Bowles 35:39.7 Hastings
78 12 Marissa Pannett 36:43.0 Clio
79 10 Haleigh Jablonski 37:53.0 Corunna
80 9 Brittany Barone 38:22.0 Owosso
81 9 Chyanne Manning 44:15.0 Owosso
GIRLS' SMALLER-SIZED SCHOOLS    
1 Flint Powers Catholic 35
2 Alma 48
3 Ovid-Elsie 71
4 Freeland 71
5 Durand 130
1 10 Julia Vanitvelt 20:35.6 Flint Powers Catholic
2 12 Alex Love 20:53.5 Ovid-Elsie
3 9 Morgan Johnson 20:58.4 Alma
4 9 Sydney Hanson 21:02.4 Alma
5 10 Jenna Gregory 21:39.2 Freeland
6 11 Natalie Purcell 21:39.9 Flint Powers Catholic
7 11 Sarah DeDolph 22:05.9 Flint Powers Catholic
8 11 Clarice Sheedlo 22:36.8 Ovid-Elsie
9 11 Jackie Pruitt 22:50.7 Freeland
10 10 Ava Pietras 23:12.5 Flint Powers Catholic
11 9 Sophie Bubnar 23:14.3 Flint Powers Catholic
12 9 Elizabeth Gotaas 23:16.0 Alma
13 9 Izzy Poquiz 23:23.5 Alma
14 11 Leigha White 23:28.7 Freeland
15 12 Kadee Duguid 23:34.1 Durand
16 10 Alli Munger 23:35.2 Alma
17 9 Kaylee Argyle 23:35.9 Freeland
18 11 Addison Hymer 23:36.4 Ovid-Elsie
19 11 Monica LeDuc 23:48.8 Flint Powers Catholic
20 11 Abby Schultz 24:03.4 Flint Powers Catholic
21 11 Haley Borrow 24:31.3 Flint Powers Catholic
22 9 Grainne Caughey 24:45.3 Flint Powers Catholic
23 10 Courtney Reddy 24:46.1 Flint Powers Catholic
24 11 Gabbi Cleveland 24:53.0 Ovid-Elsie
25 10 Katy Hurst 24:59.9 Ovid-Elsie
26 9 Elizabeth Reed 25:08.5 Flint Powers Catholic
27 12 Kelsey Reddy 25:17.1 Flint Powers Catholic
28 9 Morgan Raley 25:50.9 Durand
29 12 Alana Wagar 25:59.1 Flint Powers Catholic
30 10 Joely Johnson 26:02.4 Ovid-Elsie
31 9 Karissa Seagers 26:08.1 Ovid-Elsie
32 12 Andrea Dasky 26:10.4 Flint Powers Catholic
33 11 Kara Dobulis 26:10.6 Freeland
34 9 Victoria Austin 26:12.1 Alma
35 9 Madison Tata 26:43.8 Flint Powers Catholic
36 12 Bayley Bauchan 26:58.6 Flint Powers Catholic
37 12 Rebecca Whitman 27:37.2 Ovid-Elsie
38 12 abbi Lowe 28:02.2 Durand
39 10 Kiana Adams 28:02.5 Alma
40 10 Sierra Wrisley 28:46.4 Alma
41 9 Kori Langdon 28:47.3 Flint Powers Catholic
42 11 Abigail Olen 28:52.9 Alma
43 10 Tatyama Spaulding 29:24.4 Freeland
44 10 Hunter Lowe 29:29.4 Durand
45 9 Brenna Love 29:34.2 Ovid-Elsie
46 12 Samatha DuLong 29:38.9 Freeland
47 12 Megan Hatton 29:54.4 Flint Powers Catholic
48 9 Lauren Hickmott 29:57.2 Flint Powers Catholic
49 11 Kaitlynn Kelley 30:25.7 Durand
50 10 Kassidy Coburn 30:47.5 Durand
51 9 Aubrey Hurst 31:40.6 Ovid-Elsie
52 9 Camery Bancroft 32:00.9 Ovid-Elsie
53 10 Morgan Fowler 32:41.4 Ovid-Elsie
54 11 Maddie Wert 36:42.0 Alma
55 9 Alex Escamillia 38:45.0 Alma