MIDDLEVILLE THORNAPPLE-KELLOGG
INVITATIONAL KELLOGG DIVISION
BOYS -- Sept. 9, 2014

1.

Hamilton

37

2.

Grand Rapids South Christian

61

3.

Grand Rapids West Catholic

98

4.

Comstock Park

145

5.

Hopkins

151

6.

Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation

152

7.

Grand Rapids Northview

195

8.

Delton-Kellogg

217

9.

Vermontville Maple Valley

232

10.

Parchment

235

11.

Fennville

269

1.

11

Bobby Haskin

16:45.8

Grand Rapids West Ca...

2.

11

Mark Freyhof

17:08.1

Hamilton

3.

12

Nick Maternowski

17:31.7

Grand Rapids Ottawa ...

4.

11

Matt Field

18:09.5

Hamilton

5.

12

Andrew Fathman

18:13.7

Hamilton

6.

10

Paul Dusabe

18:18.5

West Michigan Aviati...

7.

10

Sam Borisch

18:18.7

Comstock Park

8.

9

Reid Parsons

18:24.2

Comstock Park

9.

11

Jason Gilder

18:25.5

Grand Rapids South C...

10.

12

Luis DeKryger

18:30.3

Grand Rapids South C...

11.

12

Andrew Lanning

18:32.9

Grand Rapids South C...

12.

10

Jacob Schantz

18:36.8

Grand Rapids West Ca...

13.

10

Elliot Klingenberg

18:39.6

Hamilton

14.

9

Ethan Nagel

18:48

Hopkins

15.

11

Grant Bradman

18:49.3

Grand Rapids South C...

16.

10

Conor O'Brien

18:49.7

Grand Rapids West Ca...

17.

10

Caleb Topp

18:50.8

Hamilton

18.

12

Gerald DeFouw

18:59.6

Hamilton

19.

10

Andrew Taylor

19:06.1

Comstock Park

20.

12

Andrew Brighton

19:09.5

Maple Valley

21.

12

Kevin DeBruin

19:10.5

Grand Rapids South C...

22.

12

Josiah Brouwer

19:13.9

Grand Rapids South C...

23.

12

Yonathan Tessema

19:18.7

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

24.

10

Ben Kole

19:30

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

25.

11

Cliff Morse

19:31.3

Fennville

26.

11

Sam Guikema

19:32.1

Grand Rapids South C...

27.

9

Luke Koopman

19:41.1

Hamilton

28.

10

James Nykamp

19:43.8

Grand Rapids South C...

29.

10

Grant Gayan

19:44.9

West Michigan Aviati...

30.

10

Sean Toohey

19:46

West Michigan Aviati...

31.

11

Odessa Britman

19:50.4

Parchment

32.

11

Aaron Zuverink

19:50.6

Grand Rapids South C...

33.

12

Skylor Shively

19:57.6

Maple Valley

34.

12

Steven Henley

20:07.1

Hopkins

35.

11

Charles Doeden

20:09.2

Hamilton

36.

12

Mario Salinas

20:17.5

Parchment

37.

11

Michael Heppe

20:18.5

Hopkins

38.

11

Clayton Conner

20:27.8

Hopkins

39.

9

Matthew Jager

20:29.9

Grand Rapids West Ca...

40.

10

Alex Richmond

20:33.4

Grand Rapids West Ca...

41.

11

Branden Shepard

20:34.8

Delton-Kellogg

42.

9

Jacob Howard

20:45.1

Delton-Kellogg

43.

10

Justin Krueger

20:46.1

Hamilton

44.

12

Will Duimstra

20:47.7

Hamilton

45.

9

Ben VanHuis

20:52.8

Hamilton

46.

9

Corey Stein

20:56.2

Grand Rapids West Ca...

47.

11

David Tuttle

20:58

Grand Rapids South C...

48.

9

James Wubben

21:01.2

Hopkins

49.

9

Logan Linder

21:02.5

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

50.

12

Dakota Miller

21:12.8

Hopkins

51.

10

Andrew Jackson

21:13.9

Delton-Kellogg

52.

11

Brad Wynalda

21:16.4

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

53.

12

Chris Walstra

21:18.3

Grand Rapids South C...

54.

9

Tyler Warners

21:21.2

Grand Rapids South C...

55.

10

Ian May

21:25.9

West Michigan Aviati...

56.

11

Dylan Aalderink

21:36.9

Fennville

57.

11

Jared Walter

21:40.2

Grand Rapids South C...

58.

11

Noah Swartz

21:41.6

Hamilton

59.

9

Riley Weaver

21:43.4

West Michigan Aviati...

60.

10

Micah Kigar

21:52.2

West Michigan Aviati...

61.

12

Brock Mueller

21:52.8

Delton-Kellogg

62.

11

Tucker Scoville

21:56.3

Delton-Kellogg

63.

10

Alex Bolthouse

21:58.1

Hopkins

64.

10

Alec Walstra

21:58.6

Grand Rapids South C...

65.

10

Lane Homister

21:59.9

Delton-Kellogg

66.

12

Jake Spitsbergen

22:02.8

Parchment

67.

10

Ryan Kelly

22:04.6

West Michigan Aviati...

68.

9

Sam Racalla

22:08

Comstock Park

69.

10

Alex Richardson

22:10.7

West Michigan Aviati...

70.

12

Michael Pall

22:13.2

Grand Rapids Ottawa ...

71.

12

Felix Pena-Collier

22:13.6

Maple Valley

72.

11

Eric Hoeberling

22:19.4

Delton-Kellogg

73.

11

Jacob Morse

22:27.1

Fennville

74.

10

Justin Merrills

22:30.5

Comstock Park

75.

9

Jax Heil

22:31.4

Parchment

76.

9

Andrew Slager

22:32.3

Parchment

77.

10

Matt Muller

22:34.2

Grand Rapids South C...

78.

12

Jake Bowe

22:36

Grand Rapids West Ca...

79.

12

Edward Watson

22:36.7

Hamilton

80.

10

Nick Belka

22:38.4

Hopkins

81.

9

Cameron Mulder

22:38.8

Grand Rapids South C...

82.

10

Jacob Brighton

22:44.8

Maple Valley

83.

12

Sylvester McGee

22:49.1

Grand Rapids Ottawa ...

84.

9

Mack Kiley

22:54.8

West Michigan Aviati...

85.

10

Joey Zito

23:02.9

Delton-Kellogg

86.

9

Max Koenen

23:06.4

West Michigan Aviati...

87.

11

Parker Wonser

23:09.3

West Michigan Aviati...

88.

11

Joshua Boers

23:10.5

Grand Rapids South C...

89.

10

Parker Talent

23:10.8

Delton-Kellogg

90.

12

Kodee Crouch

23:12.1

Maple Valley

91.

10

Max VanSledright

23:12.6

West Michigan Aviati...

92.

11

Derek Schipper

23:23

West Michigan Aviati...

93.

10

Zac DeVries

23:29.5

Grand Rapids South C...

94.

10

Kyle VandenHeuvel

23:32

West Michigan Aviati...

95.

9

Ethan Stamm

23:35.1

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

96.

12

Matthew Reid

23:37.2

Maple Valley

97.

9

Ben McCallum

23:42.9

West Michigan Aviati...

98.

12

Noah Abbott

23:45.6

Grand Rapids South C...

99.

12

Tyler Herndon

23:47.1

West Michigan Aviati...

100.

9

Ross Whitmore

23:49.8

Delton-Kellogg

101.

9

Aaron Carruthers

23:50.8

West Michigan Aviati...

102.

10

Levi Spaman

23:56.6

Hamilton

103.

9

Braden Griffen

23:56.9

Fennville

104.

9

Tyler Boomsma

24:13.9

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

105.

9

Aidan Graef

24:35.9

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

106.

10

Nathan Stoetzel

24:44.6

West Michigan Aviati...

107.

9

Earl Burris

24:45.5

Parchment

108.

10

Drew Allen

24:49.4

Maple Valley

109.

11

Sam Haveman

24:53.9

West Michigan Aviati...

110.

10

Tony Bolthouse

25:05.6

Hopkins

111.

12

Matthew Elliott

25:05.9

Delton-Kellogg

112.

12

Calen Conover

25:08.3

Comstock Park

113.

11

Daniel Li

25:16.2

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

114.

11

Danny Gilbert

25:27.3

Delton-Kellogg

115.

9

Jacob Boers

25:32.4

Grand Rapids South C...

116.

11

Brendan Myles

25:47.2

Grand Rapids West Ca...

117.

10

Dawson Gusey

26:09

Maple Valley

118.

12

Phil Wetherbee

26:25.3

West Michigan Aviati...

119.

9

Christopher Tortor...

26:27.5

Hopkins

120.

12

Kyler Bourdo

26:39.7

Delton-Kellogg

121.

9

Evan Weessies

26:40.8

Parchment

122.

9

Nick Katerberg

27:10.7

West Michigan Aviati...

123.

11

Alex Paiz

27:10.9

West Michigan Aviati...

124.

11

Bobby Tillery

27:13

Fennville

125.

9

Nathan Lieverdink

27:33.3

Grand Rapids South C...

126.

9

Andrew Dombrowski

28:09.9

West Michigan Aviati...

127.

12

Alec Weick

28:19.3

Hopkins

128.

9

Darnell Frye

28:48.1

West Michigan Aviati...

129.

9

Tate Christians

28:50

Grand Rapids South C...

130.

10

George Radashaw

29:05.1

West Michigan Aviati...

131.

11

Josh Verburg

29:24.4

Hopkins

132.

11

Michael Burris

29:57

Parchment

133.

10

Ben Gesink

32:06.8

Grand Rapids South C...

134.

10

Jacob Brookhouse

36:55.1

Hopkins

135.

11

Austin Heynen

43:07.6

Hopkins

Provided by Athletic.net

 

KELLOGG DIVISION GIRLS

1.

Grand Rapids South Christian

30

2.

Hamilton

45

3.

Hopkins

78

4.

Grand Rapids West Catholic

107

5.

West Michigan Aviation

150

6.

Delton-Kellogg

168

7.

Comstock Park

181

8.

Grand Rapids Northview

199

9.

Vermontville Maple Valley

258

1.

10

Erika Freyhof

19:35.5

Hamilton

2.

12

Alexis Miller

19:49.3

Grand Rapids South C...

3.

12

Rachael Weber

20:21.6

Hopkins

4.

11

Amanda Montgomery

20:25.8

Grand Rapids South C...

5.

10

Kateri Mills

20:29.4

Grand Rapids West Ca...

6.

11

Mary Mendoza

21:14.8

Fennville

7.

10

Candace Baker

21:15.9

Grand Rapids South C...

8.

12

Hope Fathman

21:18.1

Hamilton

9.

12

Haley Ritsema

21:24.9

Grand Rapids South C...

10.

10

Jennica Schaffer

21:33.3

Hamilton

11.

11

Bailey Montgomery

21:36

Grand Rapids South C...

12.

9

Audrey Freyhof

21:42.6

Hamilton

13.

11

Kelli Smith

21:49.9

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

14.

10

Megan Heft

21:52.3

Hopkins

15.

12

Sammi Cleary

21:54.5

Delton-Kellogg

16.

12

Kennedy Miedema

22:00.4

Hopkins

17.

12

Anna Clousing

22:12.2

Grand Rapids South C...

18.

11

Melinda Overbeek

22:31.3

Hamilton

19.

10

Mackenzie Kribbet

22:32.9

West Michigan Aviati...

20.

12

Brooke Pitsch

22:33.2

Grand Rapids West Ca...

21.

9

Rebecca VanderKooi

22:34.7

Grand Rapids South C...

22.

10

Jillian Postma

22:35

Grand Rapids South C...

23.

11

Kaitlin VanderYacht

22:36.1

Grand Rapids South C...

24.

12

Sofia Phaneuf

22:37.2

Grand Rapids West Ca...

25.

11

Claire Boomstra

22:39.7

Grand Rapids South C...

26.

9

Miranda Donahue

22:47.2

Delton-Kellogg

27.

11

Samantha Myers

22:53.7

Hopkins

28.

10

Taryn Kilbane

22:56.1

Hopkins

29.

12

Taryn Sauline

23:03

Comstock Park

30.

9

Megan Gough

23:07.6

Comstock Park

31.

11

Alyssa Schwartz

23:14.2

Grand Rapids South C...

32.

10

Madison Snoeyink

23:16.8

Hopkins

33.

10

Delia DeVries

23:25.8

Grand Rapids South C...

34.

12

Liz Schondelmayer

23:28.3

Hamilton

35.

9

Jennifer Jager

23:48.2

Grand Rapids West Ca...

36.

12

Jenna Oetman

23:48.9

Grand Rapids South C...

37.

9

Dulcie Alderton

23:51.6

West Michigan Aviati...

38.

9

Aubrey Meindertsma

23:51.9

Grand Rapids South C...

39.

11

Mikayla VanLaan

23:58.7

Grand Rapids South C...

40.

11

Klarin Santana

23:59.3

West Michigan Aviati...

41.

10

Kora Ruiz

24:01.3

Hamilton

42.

9

Kylie Beaudoin

24:06.5

Grand Rapids West Ca...

43.

9

Sydney Huyser

24:19.3

Grand Rapids South C...

44.

12

Samantha Ludlam

24:19.5

Hopkins

45.

10

Sarah George

24:25.6

Grand Rapids South C...

46.

9

Alana Koster

24:30.5

Grand Rapids South C...

47.

9

Kendra Bonnema

24:32.8

Grand Rapids South C...

48.

11

Laura DeVries

24:33.8

Grand Rapids South C...

49.

11

Anna Warners

24:35.2

Grand Rapids South C...

50.

11

Nicole Kruithof

24:39.6

Grand Rapids South C...

51.

12

Anthonia Oyedejii

24:40.2

West Michigan Aviati...

52.

12

Jennifer Rosario

24:41.1

West Michigan Aviati...

53.

12

Emma McGlocklin

24:53.1

Maple Valley

54.

12

Angela Mendoza

24:58.4

Fennville

55.

12

Taylor Hillard

25:00.8

Parchment

56.

12

Ellen Bregg

25:19.5

Hopkins

57.

10

Katie Walstra

25:24.6

Grand Rapids South C...

58.

12

Cassie Brander

25:32.1

Grand Rapids South C...

59.

10

Maddy VanSolkema

25:35.2

Grand Rapids South C...

60.

11

Olivia Boomstra

25:39.4

Grand Rapids South C...

61.

11

Olivia Richmond

25:40.7

Grand Rapids West Ca...

62.

9

Clare St. Andre

25:42.8

Grand Rapids West Ca...

63.

11

Carissa Vugteveen

25:47.5

Grand Rapids South C...

64.

10

Paige Harvey

25:50.4

Comstock Park

65.

12

Alyssa Roels

25:50.8

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

66.

9

Alexa Jager

25:51.1

Grand Rapids South C...

67.

9

Jessica Osmun

25:52.6

Comstock Park

68.

12

Maddy Conrad

25:56.1

Delton-Kellogg

69.

10

Tanisha Quiroga

26:02.8

Parchment

70.

9

Grace Pate

26:04.6

Hamilton

71.

11

Hannah Koning

26:12.1

Grand Rapids South C...

72.

9

Brenna Newhouse

26:12.8

Grand Rapids South C...

73.

9

Clare Anderson

26:13.4

Grand Rapids West Ca...

74.

11

Hannah Schneider

26:33.5

Fennville

75.

9

Anna Elliott

26:53.7

Delton-Kellogg

76.

10

Amy VanDusen

26:55

Grand Rapids South C...

77.

10

Danielle Cole

26:56.4

Delton-Kellogg

78.

12

Amber Ballast

26:56.8

Grand Rapids South C...

79.

10

Annika VanRyn

27:02.3

Grand Rapids South C...

80.

12

Anjelaya Newland

27:14.9

Delton-Kellogg

81.

10

Kayla Bakelaar

27:17.6

Grand Rapids South C...

82.

10

Anna Orr

27:19.6

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

83.

11

Megan Stowie

27:26.2

Comstock Park

84.

11

Danielle Goodyke

27:28.8

Hamilton

85.

11

LaurenR Davis

27:29

Hamilton

86.

11

Victoria Kovalenko

27:44.5

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

87.

9

Shalini Kemmeter

27:45.3

Grand Rapids NorthPo...

88.

11

Maddie Bent

27:50.3

Comstock Park

89.

9

Carlee Allen

27:51.8

Maple Valley

90.

11

Hannah Pohlad

27:53

Grand Rapids South C...

91.

9

Odelia Mitchell

28:06.5

Grand Rapids West Ca...

92.

12

Elena VanderWeele

28:35.3

Grand Rapids South C...

93.

11

Morgan Hamstra

28:41.9

Hamilton

94.

10

Lauren Zielinski

28:44.4

Grand Rapids West Ca...

95.

10

Sarah DeVries

28:51.3

Grand Rapids South C...

96.

11

Alli Hickey

28:53.3

Maple Valley

97.

10

Mikayla Johnson

28:59.1

Grand Rapids South C...

98.

9

Lydia Dykema

29:10.6

West Michigan Aviati...

99.

11

Alexis Jeltema

29:13.2

Grand Rapids South C...

100.

11

Rebecca VanderLugt

29:20.5

Grand Rapids South C...

101.

11

Sophie Postema

29:21.9

Grand Rapids South C...

102.

10

Julia Gerke

29:44.6

Hopkins

103.

12

Rachel DeYoung

29:53.1

Grand Rapids South C...

104.

12

Emily Macalka

30:02.8

Comstock Park

105.

12

CaseyJo McManus

30:05.3

Delton-Kellogg

106.

9

Hannah McGlocklin

30:57.3

Maple Valley

107.

10

Angeline Kerkstra

31:12

West Michigan Aviati...

108.

9

Kim Sikkema

31:29.8

Hamilton

109.

12

Katie Blodgett

31:32.7

Maple Valley

110.

12

Ashley Carver

32:36.9

Grand Rapids South C...

111.

10

Cheyenne Miller

32:47.1

Hopkins

112.

12

Elizabeth Kulich

33:32.7

Comstock Park

113.

9

Samantha Gould

35:05.7

Hopkins

114.

9

Desiree Garcia

35:58.1

Fennville

115.

9

Molly Borisch

36:22

Comstock Park

116.

12

Alexa Pierson

41:26.9

Comstock Park

Provided by Athletic.net

 

MIDDLEVILLE THORNAPPLE-KELLOGG
INVITATIONAL THORNAPPLE DIVISION
BOYS Sept. 9, 2014

1.

East Grand Rapids

48

2.

Caledonia

56

3.

Hastings

94

4.

East Kentwood

101

5.

Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg

103

6.

Grand Rapids Northview

153

7.

Wayland Union

163

8.

Wyoming

224

1.

11

Matthew Levitt

16:57

East Grand Rapids

2.

10

Luke Noah

17:20.6

Middleville Thornapp...

3.

12

Flynn Darby

17:30.6

Caledonia

4.

12

Chance Miller

17:36.1

Hastings

5.

11

Nolan Meister

17:39.5

East Kentwood

6.

11

Easton Schultz

17:43.5

East Grand Rapids

7.

11

Perry Carter

17:46

Wayland Union

8.

10

Owen Woltjer

17:49.6

Caledonia

9.

10

Cade Vruggink

17:52.6

East Grand Rapids

10.

12

Stephen Hoffman

17:53.3

East Grand Rapids

11.

10

Sam Johnson

17:55.2

Hastings

12.

10

Jordan Pattison

17:57.7

Caledonia

13.

11

Zach Feyen

18:07.6

Caledonia

14.

11

Angelo Leon

18:08.5

East Kentwood

15.

10

Tyler Menhart

18:09.5

Grand Rapids Northview

16.

12

Ronnie Collins

18:13.6

Hastings

17.

12

Dylan Vetter

18:17.6

East Kentwood

18.

10

Erik Walter

18:18

Middleville Thornapp...

19.

11

Joe Gaikema

18:18.8

Middleville Thornapp...

20.

10

Micah Meindertsma

18:22.9

Caledonia

21.

10

Jordan Bennett

18:23.3

Caledonia

22.

10

Michael Uglietta

18:29.5

East Grand Rapids

23.

12

Kenton Rossi

18:33.5

East Grand Rapids

24.

11

Nick MacGeorge

18:33.8

East Grand Rapids

25.

12

Garrett Bakos

18:40.4

Grand Rapids Northview

26.

11

Eric Farhadi

18:41.6

Caledonia

27.

11

Owen Glass

18:42.8

Wayland Union

28.

9

Jared Feyen

18:49.1

Caledonia

29.

11

Joe Kapustka

18:51.5

Grand Rapids Northview

30.

11

Drayson Beyer

19:03.6

Middleville Thornapp...

31.

10

Charles Surratt

19:12.1

Hastings

32.

11

Dervin Figuereo

19:13

East Kentwood

33.

10

Jonathan Zuiderveen

19:15.3

Wayland Union

34.

11

Ian Jones

19:19.6

East Grand Rapids

35.

10

Davion Pearson

19:21.5

East Grand Rapids

36.

11

Alex Herriman

19:24.6

Caledonia

37.

11

Alex Beauchamp

19:26.2

Hastings

38.

12

Huy Truong

19:27.9

East Kentwood

39.

12

Wyatt DeLeeuw

19:34.1

Middleville Thornapp...

40.

10

Ben Conley

19:34.5

East Kentwood

41.

9

Chris Jakiel

19:35.2

Caledonia

42.

10

Ben Oostendorp

19:36.3

East Grand Rapids

43.

10

Juan Duran

19:36.7

East Kentwood

44.

11

Adam Leale

19:39.6

Wyoming

45.

11

Grant Davis

19:41.3

East Grand Rapids

46.

12

Patric LaJoye

19:42

Middleville Thornapp...

47.

12

Nick Shorey

19:42.8

East Grand Rapids

48.

12

Mason Schut

19:44.9

East Grand Rapids

49.

12

Bryce Tufts

19:45.8

Caledonia

50.

11

Tyler White

19:49.3

Caledonia

51.

11

Kyle Makarewicz

19:52.5

Middleville Thornapp...

52.

10

Josh Greiffendorf

19:56.8

Grand Rapids Northview

53.

9

Jonathan Yepez

20:00.8

East Grand Rapids

54.

12

Connor Green

20:12.1

East Kentwood

55.

11

Earl Sain

20:15

East Grand Rapids

56.

12

Quinton Jeschke

20:18.8

Caledonia

57.

12

Ethan Poortenga

20:32

East Grand Rapids

58.

12

Eli Ledy

20:33.9

Wyoming

59.

10

Jack Theut

20:35.5

East Grand Rapids

60.

10

Hunter Noorman

20:41.3

Wyoming

61.

12

Brandon Idema

20:44.1

Grand Rapids Northview

62.

12

Ben Hamp

20:45.1

Caledonia

63.

12

Brandon Gray

20:46.8

Hastings

64.

10

Derek Huffman

20:48.7

Wayland Union

65.

10

Garrett Schumaker

20:49

Caledonia

66.

10

Nathan Howard

20:50.3

Caledonia

67.

11

Brandon Hovinga

20:52.2

Caledonia

68.

10

Ben Loos

20:55.2

East Grand Rapids

69.

10

Ben Collins

20:55.5

East Grand Rapids

70.

11

Andrew Greenland

21:03.9

Caledonia

71.

9

Gerrit Feyen

21:09.6

East Kentwood

72.

11

Weston Early

21:13.8

East Grand Rapids

73.

12

Ethan Jackson

21:16.7

Grand Rapids Northview

74.

9

Ian Klug

21:17

Caledonia

75.

10

Sam Britten

21:18.1

Wyoming

76.

10

Eric Robinson

21:21.7

East Kentwood

77.

9

Eli Fournier

21:22

Grand Rapids Northview

78.

12

Trevor Kieras

21:22.4

Grand Rapids Northview

79.

11

William Bustance

21:25.1

Hastings

80.

11

Matt Kikkert

21:28.2

Caledonia

81.

11

Mason Martin

21:30.3

Grand Rapids Northview

82.

11

Julious Lary

21:30.6

East Kentwood

83.

9

Landen Merren

21:40.5

Wayland Union

84.

12

Justin Fleser

21:46.1

Wayland Union

85.

10

Francois Gatsinzi

21:49.7

East Kentwood

86.

11

Zlatko Granzow

21:52.6

Hastings

87.

9

Kyle Restau

21:55.7

Caledonia

88.

9

Sam Hoffman

21:57.9

East Grand Rapids

89.

12

Marcus Eckert

21:58.2

Wyoming

90.

10

Austin Slachter

22:00.5

Wyoming

91.

11

Andrew Loehle

22:04.4

East Kentwood

92.

9

Nate Oostendorp

22:07.2

East Grand Rapids

93.

10

Ben Hackett

22:12.8

Grand Rapids Northview

94.

11

Ben Gunnett

22:20.7

Wayland Union

95.

9

Josh Williams

22:23.3

East Kentwood

96.

10

Devin Baab

22:26.6

Grand Rapids Northview

97.

10

Matthew Vannette

22:26.9

Middleville Thornapp...

98.

12

James White

22:29.9

Grand Rapids Northview

99.

9

David Tay

22:30.3

Grand Rapids Northview

100.

9

Cole Nelson

22:30.7

Caledonia

101.

9

Austin Sova

22:34

Grand Rapids Northview

102.

9

Jason Blunt

22:37.7

Caledonia

103.

9

Ethan Killips

22:38.8

Wayland Union

104.

10

Jon Gurd

22:41

Caledonia

105.

11

Austin Stein

22:43.8

Caledonia

106.

11

Ben Anderson

22:44.6

Hastings

107.

12

Jacob Pratt

22:46.4

Hastings

108.

9

Andrew Gosson

22:56.5

Middleville Thornapp...

109.

10

Keynen Anderson

23:05.5

East Kentwood

110.

12

Chance McArthur

23:07.3

Hastings

111.

12

Austin Wieczorek

23:08.2

East Kentwood

112.

11

Alberto Murgo

23:15.3

Wyoming

113.

12

Paul Tu

23:25

East Kentwood

114.

12

Federico Pipitone

23:35.5

Grand Rapids Northview

115.

10

Matthew Pavlik

23:36.7

Middleville Thornapp...

116.

10

Jarrod Torr

23:50.5

East Kentwood

117.

9

Will Bulkowski

23:50.7

East Kentwood

118.

11

Matt Flegel

24:00.2

Caledonia

119.

11

Evan Vandentoorn

24:11.3

Wayland Union

120.

9

Max Julien

24:11.7

Grand Rapids Northview

121.

10

Jacob Kooyer

24:11.9

Grand Rapids Northview

122.

10

Andrew Christian

24:19.5

Grand Rapids Northview

123.

10

Victor Ramirez

24:20.8

Wyoming

124.

9

Nate Grandy

24:21.4

East Grand Rapids

125.

9

Jack Mazurek

24:25.1

Grand Rapids Northview

126.

12

Shane Reed

24:34.5

Wayland Union

127.

9

Marco Barerra

24:36.9

East Kentwood

128.

9

Stephen Rathbun

24:48.4

Grand Rapids Northview

129.

9

Alex Woodard

24:50.3

Grand Rapids Northview

130.

12

Malik Clincy

24:51.1

Grand Rapids Northview

131.

9

Alex Christian

24:52.3

Grand Rapids Northview

132.

12

Brandon Sorokin

24:56.8

Caledonia

133.

10

Sam VerHey

24:58.5

Middleville Thornapp...

134.

12

Brandon Fitzpatrick

25:01.2

Grand Rapids Northview

135.

9

Bryce Kent

25:32.4

Grand Rapids Northview

136.

9

Mitchell Haveman

25:39.9

Grand Rapids Northview

137.

11

Tyler Campbell

25:44.5

Wyoming

138.

9

Steven Mondoux

25:51.2

East Grand Rapids

139.

11

Robert Perry

26:12.2

Hastings

140.

9

Joel Shinavier

26:12.4

Hastings

141.

9

Thomas Mondoux

26:59.2

East Grand Rapids

142.

9

Aaron Newberry

27:19.1

Hastings

143.

9

Paul Gross

27:35.4

East Grand Rapids

144.

11

Joe Middleton

27:43.2

Wayland Union

145.

11

Emillio Tobar

27:44.6

Grand Rapids Northview

146.

10

Chris Leale

27:46.5

Wyoming

147.

11

Matt Dolleman

27:51.5

Grand Rapids Northview

148.

12

Nick Scholl

27:59.9

Caledonia

149.

12

Ryan Carlson

28:06.5

Hastings

150.

12

Jordan Burns

28:33.1

Grand Rapids Northview

151.

10

Kyle Rohen

30:30.5

Grand Rapids Northview

152.

9

Hunter VanDyke

30:31.9

Grand Rapids Northview

153.

12

Damien Cisco

30:58.3

Grand Rapids Northview

154.

11

Josh Clous

31:09.9

Hastings

155.

10

Spencer Allard

31:43.9

Caledonia

156.

9

Evyn Sweeney

32:30.5

Caledonia

 

 

THORNAPPLE DIVISION GIRLS

1.

East Grand Rapids

31

2.

Caledonia

51

3.

Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg

60

4.

Hastings

141

5.

East Kentwood

148

6.

Grand Rapids Northview

150

7.

Wayland Union

157

8.

Wyoming

241

1.

12

Melissa Winchester

19:40.9

Middleville Thornapp...

2.

11

Anna Laffrey

19:58.1

East Grand Rapids

3.

12

Becca Solberg

20:04.9

East Grand Rapids

4.

10

Maddie McCahill

20:07.9

East Grand Rapids

5.

10

Olivia Schroder

20:15.4

Caledonia

6.

12

Olivia Bordewyk

20:32.3

Caledonia

7.

11

Olivia Lamberg

20:37.1

Middleville Thornapp...

8.

11

Amanda Sorokin

20:55.1

Caledonia

9.

10

Katherine Weinbrecht

21:03.5

Hastings

10.

9

Kate O'Connell

21:06.2

East Grand Rapids

11.

11

Megan Seromik

21:19.9

Caledonia

12.

10

Emily Bulkowski

21:23.8

East Grand Rapids

13.

11

Charlotte Etienne

21:26.2

East Grand Rapids

14.

10

Emily Roth

21:28

East Grand Rapids

15.

11

Mackenzie Cole

21:37.5

East Grand Rapids

16.

12

Janie Noah

21:38.4

Middleville Thornapp...

17.

12

Sophie Blanchard

21:40

East Grand Rapids

18.

12

Kate Krug

21:42.7

East Grand Rapids

19.

12

Sarah Lime

21:44

East Grand Rapids

20.

9

Sarah Cannon

21:50.2

East Grand Rapids

21.

10

Kayleigh Collins

21:52.5

Hastings

22.

10

Rachael Gorton

21:52.7

Middleville Thornapp...

23.

10

Faith Kiprotich

22:08.6

East Kentwood

24.

11

Kelley Malewitz

22:08.9

East Grand Rapids

25.

10

Rosemary Harms

22:13.7

Grand Rapids Northview

26.

11

Tannah Adgate

22:15.2

Middleville Thornapp...

27.

12

Hannah Hazelbach

22:16.4

Caledonia

28.

9

Lauren Lutz

22:16.7

Middleville Thornapp...

29.

11

Mackenzy Kasper

22:27.1

Wayland Union

30.

12

Elysa Cole

22:44

East Kentwood

31.

9

Katherine Donnelly

22:44.5

East Grand Rapids

32.

9

McKenna Raaymakers

22:45.2

Caledonia

33.

12

Jessie Eggleston

22:49.3

Grand Rapids Northview

34.

9

Emma Pinchak

22:50.1

East Kentwood

35.

12

Gabrielle Alter

22:53.3

East Grand Rapids

36.

11

Riley Shepherd

22:54.6

Wayland Union

37.

10

Rachel Elder

22:57.9

East Grand Rapids

38.

10

Lauren VanderZyden

22:59.4

East Grand Rapids

39.

11

Mary Jane Risch

22:59.7

East Grand Rapids

40.

12

Cydney VanHoven

23:00.1

East Grand Rapids

41.

12

Anna Ellis

23:02

East Grand Rapids

42.

11

Caitlin Ackermann

23:10.1

Caledonia

43.

9

Callie Delaney

23:16

Caledonia

44.

10

Emma Koski

23:17

East Grand Rapids

45.

12

Taylor Ward

23:19

Middleville Thornapp...

46.

10

Isabelle Luke

23:21.1

Grand Rapids Northview

47.

12

Emily Chatterson

23:30.3

Middleville Thornapp...

48.

12

Abby Laubaugh

23:33.1

Hastings

49.

10

Brittany Blair

23:35

Middleville Thornapp...

50.

9

Maggie Whitney

23:39.4

Wayland Union

51.

10

Emily Isenhoff

23:41.5

Wayland Union

52.

10

Emma Keane

23:56.3

East Grand Rapids

53.

10

Caroline Nguyen

23:57.9

East Kentwood

54.

11

Ember Hilton

23:58.5

Caledonia

55.

9

Makayla Underwood

24:03.4

Grand Rapids Northview

56.

11

Jennifer Nguyen

24:10.7

Wyoming

57.

10

Ashley Helmer

24:21.5

Grand Rapids Northview

58.

11

Mickala Kohtz

24:22.2

Wayland Union

59.

11

Katia Wiles

24:24.8

Grand Rapids Northview

60.

9

Molly Manguse

24:27

East Grand Rapids

61.

11

Lauren Blunt

24:27.2

Caledonia

62.

9

Holly Denouden

24:44.3

Caledonia

63.

9

McKayla Hijek

24:52.3

Caledonia

64.

10

Corrie Galloway

25:00

Caledonia

65.

12

Hannah King

25:00.3

Caledonia

66.

10

Emily Pattok

25:02.3

Hastings

67.

9

Josie Buchan

25:03

Caledonia

68.

11

Izzy Saylor

25:05.8

East Grand Rapids

69.

10

Jenae Mutschler

25:07.7

Wayland Union

70.

12

Margo McLain

25:09.6

East Grand Rapids

71.

10

Jill Woodhouse

25:12.4

East Grand Rapids

72.

9

Ella Gourley

25:12.6

East Grand Rapids

73.

10

Emily Westers

25:15.7

Hastings

74.

9

Adeline Cichon

25:34

East Kentwood

75.

10

Shayla Pham

25:34.5

East Kentwood

76.

11

Alina Molette

25:47.2

Wyoming

77.

12

Madison Gogolin

26:01.5

Grand Rapids Northview

78.

9

Elliza Tolles

26:08.2

Hastings

79.

10

Sarah Thong

26:27

East Grand Rapids

80.

11

Sami VanderMolen

26:36.8

East Kentwood

81.

12

Maddy Rowley

26:45.5

Caledonia

82.

12

Paige Vansickle

26:48.2

Caledonia

83.

10

Isabel Oriani

26:48.9

Caledonia

84.

9

Eden Beyer

26:53.1

Middleville Thornapp...

85.

9

Makaila Huffman

26:56.3

Wayland Union

86.

9

Maddie Woudstra

26:57

East Grand Rapids

87.

12

Claire Schneider

26:58.5

East Grand Rapids

88.

10

Emily Johnson

27:01.1

Grand Rapids Northview

89.

11

Keely Siegel

27:05.4

Grand Rapids Northview

90.

9

Abbey Ressler

27:06.2

Caledonia

91.

9

Erin Mingerink

27:07.4

Caledonia

92.

12

Allison Lewis

27:14

Wyoming

93.

12

Selinda Arechiga

27:14.8

Hastings

94.

11

Joyus Miller

27:22.9

Caledonia

95.

9

Lindsey Spurlock

27:23.8

Hastings

96.

9

Katie Miller

27:37.9

Middleville Thornapp...

97.

9

Kaitlyn Verbrugge

27:41.5

Caledonia

98.

12

Katie Hulst

27:43.3

Caledonia

99.

9

Zoe Engle

27:47.4

Hastings

100.

12

Annika Damstra

27:47.8

East Grand Rapids

101.

12

Haley Holtz

27:52.2

Wayland Union

102.

10

Amelia Justice

28:00.2

Grand Rapids Northview

103.

9

Loren Brown

28:02

Caledonia

104.

10

Claire Harris

28:04.9

Hastings

105.

11

Alysha Melkonian

28:09.7

Middleville Thornapp...

106.

12

Jordan Hubers

28:10.5

Wyoming

107.

11

Sheena Shah

28:10.8

Caledonia

108.

9

Madelyn Verbrugge

28:11.2

Caledonia

109.

11

Kendall Kempker

28:13.7

Caledonia

110.

9

Anna Kidwell

28:14.4

Wayland Union

111.

9

Shayli Hinkle

28:17.5

Hastings

112.

11

Meghan Kraus

28:19.5

Middleville Thornapp...

113.

9

Genevieve Doyle

28:22.9

East Grand Rapids

114.

12

Tanya Newhof

28:23.4

Caledonia

115.

9

Erin Walendzik

28:28.9

Grand Rapids Northview

116.

9

Ilie Bivens

28:31.1

Hastings

117.

11

Brittany Buehler

28:33.7

Middleville Thornapp...

118.

12

Noelle Cho

28:34

Caledonia

119.

9

Sydney Redwine

28:47.9

Caledonia

120.

12

Maria Chase

28:52.5

Caledonia

121.

11

Jori Steenhoek

28:54.7

Wayland Union

122.

10

Tess Cronin

28:56.5

East Grand Rapids

123.

11

Teagan White

29:00.9