MHSAA CC Regional 4-1, 13-2, 23-3, 33-4

October 24, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Division 4 Girls Race
Finish List - Girls - Division 3 Girls Race
Finish List - Girls - Division 2 Girls Race
Finish List - Girls - Division 1 Girls Race
Team Summary - Girls - Division 4 Girls Race
Team Summary - Girls - Division 3 Girls Race
Team Summary - Girls - Division 2 Girls Race
Team Summary - Girls - Division 1 Girls Race
Finish List - Boys - Division 4 Boys Race
Finish List - Boys - Division 3 Boys Race
Finish List - Boys - Division 2 Boys Race
Finish List - Boys - Division 1 Boys Race
Team Summary - Boys - Division 4 Boys Race
Team Summary - Boys - Division 3 Boys Race
Team Summary - Boys - Division 2 Boys Race
Team Summary - Boys - Division 1 Boys Race
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Division 4 Boys Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    119  Jesse Hersha          Concord                                 15:46.0  5:05/M    12
    2      2    118  Jacob Hall            Concord                                 16:39.2  5:22/M    12
    3      3    235  Bohdan Hartman        Fulton                                  16:52.2  5:26/M    12
    4      4    217  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                  17:24.3  5:37/M    12
    5      5    495  Trace Henderson       Lansing Christian                       17:26.2  5:37/M    12
    6      6    562  Kelton Eldred         Montabella                              17:31.9  5:39/M    11
    7      7    716  Sam Traver            Potterville                             17:34.0  5:40/M    12
    8      8    577  Lloyd Stombaugh       Morrice                                 17:37.2  5:41/M    11
    9      9    117  Justin Detgen         Concord                                 17:38.0  5:41/M    10
   10     10     37  Ryan Brzak            Ashley                                  17:48.4  5:45/M    11
   11     11    756  Jack Greenman         St Philip Catholic Central              18:03.6  5:49/M    10
   12     12    124  Daniel Mikovits       Concord                                 18:10.8  5:52/M    10
   13     13    585  Cole Hersch           New Lothrop                             18:11.1  5:52/M    11
   14     14    219  Nick Conner           Fowler                                  18:16.4  5:54/M    9 
   15     15    498  Davis Tebben          Lansing Christian                       18:22.1  5:55/M    9 
   16     16    490  Dawson Block          Lansing Christian                       18:26.4  5:57/M    9 
   17     17    718  Zach Yarger           Potterville                             18:26.9  5:57/M    10
   18     18    711  Alec Badgley          Potterville                             18:36.1  6:00/M    12
   19     19    714  Kody Smith            Potterville                             18:36.8  6:00/M    9 
   20     20    244  Michael Nievierowski  Genesee                                 18:42.2  6:02/M    10
   21     21    582  Gabe Bennett          New Lothrop                             18:47.3  6:04/M    12
   22     22    222  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  18:48.4  6:04/M    11
   23     23    491  Hunter Block          Lansing Christian                       18:55.8  6:06/M    12
   24     24     38  Nathan Denman         Ashley                                  18:56.2  6:06/M    10
   25     25    427  Mitchell McNeil       Jackson Christian                       18:58.2  6:07/M    10
   26     26    559  John Amland           Montabella                              18:58.7  6:07/M    11
   27     27    560  Joel Bucao            Montabella                              18:59.0  6:07/M    11
   28     28    120  Joey Hutchins         Concord                                 19:05.1  6:09/M    12
   29     29    758  Rook Lantinga         St Philip Catholic Central              19:05.3  6:09/M    12
   30     30    563  David Gormley         Montabella                              19:06.4  6:10/M    9 
   31     31    125  Jakob Roberts         Concord                                 19:11.4  6:11/M    12
   32     32    717  Tyler Vermillion      Potterville                             19:15.4  6:13/M    10
   33  (< 5)    739  Jody Arntz            Springport                              19:16.7  6:13/M    12
   34     33    575  Jacob Rivers          Morrice                                 19:16.9  6:13/M    11
   35     34    121  Rocky Hutchins        Concord                                 19:19.5  6:14/M    10
   36     35    757  Drew Lantinga         St Philip Catholic Central              19:19.7  6:14/M    10
   37     36    712  Sam Corbin            Potterville                             19:19.9  6:14/M    10
   38     37    492  Andrew Carlock        Lansing Christian                       19:23.3  6:15/M    11
   39     38    218  Charlie Boak          Fowler                                  19:25.3  6:16/M    9 
   40  (< 5)    831  Tyler Gondek          Vestaburg                               19:28.6  6:17/M    10
   41     39    216  Elijah Becker         Fowler                                  19:29.1  6:17/M    11
   42     40    247  Will Wilkes           Genesee                                 19:34.6  6:19/M    12
   43     41    428  Javin Potts           Jackson Christian                       19:40.9  6:21/M    12
   44     42    713  Ross Schmeideknecht   Potterville                             19:41.7  6:21/M    9 
   45  (< 5)     79  Sam Lothamer          Bellevue                                19:43.1  6:22/M    10
   46     43    762  Kenny Wojcik          St Philip Catholic Central              19:47.5  6:23/M    9 
   47     44    248  Logan Yost            Genesee                                 19:50.6  6:24/M    11
   48     45    221  Jacob Hong            Fowler                                  19:53.7  6:25/M    11
   49  (< 5)    832  Tristin Hallock       Vestaburg                               19:54.2  6:25/M    9 
   50     46    572  Alex Brandt           Morrice                                 19:57.2  6:26/M    10
   51     47    424  Luke Hubbard          Jackson Christian                       20:00.8  6:27/M    12
   52     48    587  Levi Krupp            New Lothrop                             20:03.2  6:28/M    11
   53     49     40  Matt Mulholland       Ashley                                  20:14.2  6:32/M    9 
   54  (< 5)    744  Ryan Shafer           Springport                              20:17.0  6:33/M    10
   55     50    586  Carson Krupp          New Lothrop                             20:21.4  6:34/M    10
   56     51    497  Jacob McDowell        Lansing Christian                       20:23.9  6:35/M    11
   57     52    233  Jordan Biddinger      Fulton                                  20:26.0  6:35/M    12
   58     53    426  Zach Lamphere         Jackson Christian                       20:27.3  6:36/M    10
   59  (< 5)     78  Ethan Lothamer        Bellevue                                20:29.4  6:36/M    9 
   60     54    573  Logan Palmer          Morrice                                 20:31.7  6:37/M    12
   61     55    223  James Wohlfert        Fowler                                  20:42.3  6:41/M    9 
   62  (< 5)    742  Jacob Minix           Springport                              20:45.4  6:42/M    9 
   63     56    496  Evan MacKay           Lansing Christian                       20:49.8  6:43/M    9 
   64     57    425  Andrew Jackson        Jackson Christian                       20:51.7  6:44/M    10
   65     58    589  Dylan Vincke          New Lothrop                             21:02.5  6:47/M    9 
   66     59    429  Zach Weidman          Jackson Christian                       21:04.6  6:48/M    11
   67     60    561  Brendan Davidson      Montabella                              21:04.8  6:48/M    10
   68  (< 5)    741  Gaven Ludtke          Springport                              21:05.8  6:48/M    9 
   69     61    245  Jackson Powell        Genesee                                 21:17.0  6:52/M    9 
   70     62    242  Jimmy Heron           Genesee                                 21:22.5  6:54/M    11
   71     63    423  Lee Gerweck           Jackson Christian                       21:27.1  6:55/M    9 
   72     64    588  Harrison Miller       New Lothrop                             21:44.6  7:01/M    11
   73     65    760  Ian Mullis            St Philip Catholic Central              21:47.5  7:02/M    10
   74     66    232  Luke Baker            Fulton                                  22:08.3  7:08/M    9 
   75  (< 5)    830  Kirklyn Edwards       Vestaburg                               22:17.0  7:11/M    12
   76     67    574  Christian Rivers      Morrice                                 22:17.6  7:11/M    9 
   77     68    584  Garrett Delemeester   New Lothrop                             22:24.4  7:14/M    11
   78     69     39  Jaden Gavenda         Ashley                                  22:34.7  7:17/M    9 
   79  (< 5)    704  Philip Wernet         Portland St. Patrick                    22:43.8  7:20/M    11
   80     70    759  Teddy McNeir          St Philip Catholic Central              22:54.4  7:23/M    12
   81     71    234  Lucas Bunknown        Fulton                                  23:24.8  7:33/M    12
   82     72     41  Weston Smith          Ashley                                  23:27.9  7:34/M    10
   83  (< 5)    705  Thomas Wernet         Portland St. Patrick                    23:30.6  7:35/M    11
   84     73    236  Ryan Womble           Fulton                                  24:06.8  7:46/M    12
   85     74    755  Dreyson English       St Philip Catholic Central              24:08.8  7:47/M    12
   86     75    246  Zachary Saulter       Genesee                                 24:12.4  7:48/M    9 
   87     76    576  Kyle Stinson          Morrice                                 25:16.2  8:09/M    12
   88  (< 5)    701  David Kreiner         Portland St. Patrick                    25:34.6  8:15/M    9 
   89     77    243  Nick Little           Genesee                                 25:52.9  8:21/M    12
   90  (< 5)    702  Aaron Pratt           Portland St. Patrick                    30:17.0  9:46/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Division 3 Boys Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    476  Keenan Rebera         Lansing Catholic                        16:13.4  5:14/M    12
    2      2    788  Evan Goodell          St. Louis                               16:46.1  5:25/M    10
    3      3    652  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:04.4  5:30/M    12
    4      4    474  Ethan Markey          Lansing Catholic                        17:05.9  5:31/M    10
    5      5    104  Kolton Kavanagh       Carson City-Crystal                     17:08.2  5:32/M    12
    6      6    398  John Lambrecht        Ithaca                                  17:11.4  5:33/M    12
    7      7    480  Teddy Terzian         Lansing Catholic                        17:15.1  5:34/M    12
    8      8    620  Ty Pardee             Ovid-Elsie                              17:18.0  5:35/M    12
    9      9     50  Cole Trevino          Bath                                    17:18.7  5:35/M    10
   10     10    616  Gage Cleveland        Ovid-Elsie                              17:19.7  5:35/M    11
   11     11    473  Jeffery Lorencen      Lansing Catholic                        17:23.7  5:36/M    12
   12     12    659  Bryce Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:24.8  5:37/M    10
   13     13     99  Kaleb Barrett         Carson City-Crystal                     17:31.3  5:39/M    10
   14     14    475  Sammy Migaldi         Lansing Catholic                        17:33.8  5:40/M    9 
   15     15    654  Grant Hengesbach      Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:36.8  5:41/M    11
   16     16    477  Bobby Reid            Lansing Catholic                        17:45.2  5:44/M    11
   17     17    813  Andrew Brighton       Vermontville Maple Valley               17:47.3  5:44/M    12
   18     18    622  Dakota Pfeiffer       Ovid-Elsie                              18:00.1  5:48/M    11
   19     19    395  Zach Bartnik          Ithaca                                  18:01.7  5:49/M    9 
   20     20     43  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    18:02.1  5:49/M    11
   21     21    621  Josh Peckens          Ovid-Elsie                              18:11.3  5:52/M    11
   22     22    438  Ryan Kingsbury        Laingsburg                              18:11.6  5:52/M    9 
   23     23    138  Ben Lober             Dansville                               18:13.6  5:53/M    10
   24     24    658  Brock Simon           Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:14.2  5:53/M    10
   25     25    139  Anthony Mack          Dansville                               18:16.7  5:54/M    9 
   26     26    472  Gavin Jager           Lansing Catholic                        18:17.8  5:54/M    11
   27     27    657  Zach Schmitz          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:19.1  5:55/M    10
   28     28    792  Matt Starry           St. Louis                               18:24.8  5:56/M    12
   29     29    617  Alex Garber           Ovid-Elsie                              18:25.0  5:56/M    10
   30     30    790  Parker Morris         St. Louis                               18:30.8  5:58/M    12
   31     31    638  James Legacy          Perry                                   18:33.2  5:59/M    10
   32     32    636  Cooper Heminger       Perry                                   18:35.3  6:00/M    12
   33     33    442  Jacob Rouse           Laingsburg                              18:38.6  6:01/M    11
   34     34     46  Branley Mafuta        Bath                                    18:40.6  6:01/M    12
   35     35    105  Bailey Lance          Carson City-Crystal                     18:50.5  6:05/M    10
   36     36    787  Torjus Furnes         St. Louis                               18:52.1  6:05/M    12
   37     37    786  Michael Allen         St. Louis                               18:52.6  6:05/M    11
   38     38    653  Trent Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:54.0  6:06/M    9 
   39     39     42  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                    18:55.8  6:06/M    11
   40  (< 5)    803  Joesph Baldwin        Stanton Central Montcalm                18:58.1  6:07/M    12
   41     40     44  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    18:58.6  6:07/M    11
   42     41    642  Parker Stuart         Perry                                   19:01.9  6:08/M    11
   43     42    685  Nate Pung             Portland                                19:03.4  6:09/M    12
   44     43    400  Ethan Schauer         Ithaca                                  19:03.8  6:09/M    10
   45     44    640  Reese Middleton       Perry                                   19:04.8  6:09/M    10
   46     45    402  Landon Strong         Ithaca                                  19:05.8  6:09/M    9 
   47     46    137  Ethan Launstein       Dansville                               19:13.3  6:12/M    11
   48     47    618  Gordon Johnson        Ovid-Elsie                              19:22.6  6:15/M    12
   49     48     49  Case Trevino          Bath                                    19:27.8  6:16/M    10
   50     49    136  Jacob Kadluboski      Dansville                               19:34.1  6:19/M    11
   51     50    399  Colton Morrow         Ithaca                                  19:43.1  6:22/M    12
   52     51    656  Zach Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:50.4  6:24/M    12
   53     52    814  Jacob Brighton        Vermontville Maple Valley               19:55.3  6:25/M    10
   54     53    785  Cologio Alighire      St. Louis                               19:58.0  6:26/M    9 
   55     54    107  Chase Wadle           Carson City-Crystal                     19:59.3  6:27/M    9 
   56     55    624  Dominik Willaford     Ovid-Elsie                              19:59.5  6:27/M    12
   57     56     48  Jack Skidmore         Bath                                    20:02.3  6:28/M    9 
   58     57    134  Spencer Anderson      Dansville                               20:10.1  6:30/M    9 
   59     58    686  Aaron Rutka           Portland                                20:13.7  6:31/M    12
   60     59    444  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                              20:22.4  6:34/M    12
   61     60    818  Felix Pena-Collier    Vermontville Maple Valley               20:28.3  6:36/M    12
   62  (< 5)    807  Zach Wright           Stanton Central Montcalm                20:31.2  6:37/M    9 
   63     61    688  Tony Savage           Portland                                20:32.4  6:37/M    12
   64     62    401  Tristan Sparks        Ithaca                                  20:35.5  6:38/M    9 
   65     63    812  Drew Allen            Vermontville Maple Valley               20:36.2  6:39/M    10
   66     64    815  Kodee Crouch          Vermontville Maple Valley               20:38.2  6:39/M    12
   67     65    135  Daniel Hartman        Dansville                               20:41.6  6:40/M    10
   68     66    441  Logan Stahl           Laingsburg                              20:57.2  6:45/M    12
   69     67    641  Adam Stackpole        Perry                                   21:00.0  6:46/M    12
   70     68    396  Ben Bontrager         Ithaca                                  21:08.2  6:49/M    9 
   71     69    440  Malachi Marshall      Laingsburg                              21:09.3  6:49/M    12
   72     70    793  Zach Wilson           St. Louis                               21:24.4  6:54/M    10
   73     71    103  Beau Hollinshead      Carson City-Crystal                     21:28.6  6:55/M    9 
   74     72    639  Richard Martin        Perry                                   22:00.3  7:06/M    9 
   75     73    637  Trent Ivey            Perry                                   22:00.5  7:06/M    9 
   76     74    684  Ethan Jensen          Portland                                22:10.7  7:09/M    9 
   77     75    819  Matthew Reid          Vermontville Maple Valley               22:12.5  7:10/M    12
   78     76    820  Zach Wolcott          Vermontville Maple Valley               22:13.2  7:10/M    12
   79     77    100  Collin Brown          Carson City-Crystal                     22:20.7  7:12/M    10
   80     78    101  Lincoln Burnham       Carson City-Crystal                     22:21.1  7:13/M    12
   81     79    437  Dylan Harter          Laingsburg                              22:22.6  7:13/M    10
   82     80    683  Eamon Duff            Portland                                22:24.3  7:14/M    10
   83     81    439  Jake Langdon          Laingsburg                              23:21.4  7:32/M    9 
   84     82    689  Austen Sutberry       Portland                                27:03.3  8:44/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Division 2 Boys Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    770  Codey Cook            St. Johns                               16:26.2  5:18/M    12
    2      2    182  Matthew Levitt        East Grand Rapids                       16:31.4  5:20/M    11
    3      3    290  Andrew Wittland       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      16:33.6  5:20/M    12
    4      4    772  Josiah Quinn          St. Johns                               16:38.3  5:22/M    11
    5      5    148  Mitch Kolito          DeWitt                                  16:45.6  5:24/M    12
    6      6      6  Brendan Lenhardt      Ada Forest Hills Eastern                16:46.4  5:25/M    12
    7      7    288  Scott Tran            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      16:46.5  5:25/M    9 
    8      8    320  Chance Miller         Hastings                                16:57.4  5:28/M    12
    9      9    289  Mitchell Vredeveld    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      16:57.9  5:28/M    12
   10     10    382  Peter Pelon           Ionia                                   17:00.7  5:29/M    12
   11     11    185  Easton Schultz        East Grand Rapids                       17:02.6  5:30/M    11
   12     12    253  Paul Dusabe           GR West Michigan Aviation               17:02.8  5:30/M    10
   13     13    381  Tim Mayer             Ionia                                   17:03.0  5:30/M    12
   14     14    286  Owen Purdue           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:03.7  5:30/M    11
   15     15    183  Nick MacGeorge        East Grand Rapids                       17:06.3  5:31/M    11
   16     16    184  Kenton Rossi          East Grand Rapids                       17:07.1  5:31/M    12
   17     17    187  Michael Uglietta      East Grand Rapids                       17:11.0  5:33/M    10
   18     18    316  Ronnie Collins        Hastings                                17:14.7  5:34/M    12
   19     19    188  Cade Vruggink         East Grand Rapids                       17:15.4  5:34/M    10
   20     20    383  Marshal Rademacher    Ionia                                   17:22.6  5:36/M    12
   21     21    387  Jordan Zamarron       Ionia                                   17:22.8  5:36/M    12
   22     22    285  Jack Neeley           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:24.7  5:37/M    11
   23     23      1  Joey Deboer           Ada Forest Hills Eastern                17:25.8  5:37/M    12
   24     24    284  Ethan Grayeb          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:30.2  5:39/M    11
   25     25    775  Ryan Wohlfert         St. Johns                               17:33.2  5:40/M    12
   26     26    550  Mckee Hibbs           Lansing Waverly                         17:35.0  5:40/M    12
   27     27    319  Sam Johnson           Hastings                                17:36.2  5:41/M    10
   28     28    180  Stevie Drake          East Grand Rapids                       17:40.2  5:42/M    12
   29     29    769  Mason Berridge        St. Johns                               17:45.4  5:44/M    10
   30     30      7  Cooper Thieme         Ada Forest Hills Eastern                17:48.7  5:45/M    11
   31     31      3  Jacob Grubb           Ada Forest Hills Eastern                17:57.8  5:47/M    10
   32     32    774  Nolan Wirth           St. Johns                               18:00.6  5:48/M    10
   33     33    314  Alex Beauchamp        Hastings                                18:00.8  5:48/M    11
   34     34    380  Cameron Mahlich       Ionia                                   18:01.6  5:49/M    10
   35     35    776  Duncan Wright         St. Johns                               18:06.4  5:50/M    12
   36     36    287  Conor Streng          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:07.5  5:51/M    10
   37     37      9  Jacob Weeda           Ada Forest Hills Eastern                18:08.2  5:51/M    10
   38     38    254  Grant Gayan           GR West Michigan Aviation               18:12.6  5:52/M    10
   39     39    508  Tom Hundt             Lansing Eastern                         18:16.8  5:54/M    11
   40     40      4  Quentin Johnson       Ada Forest Hills Eastern                18:21.5  5:55/M    11
   41     41    149  Balion Powell         DeWitt                                  18:25.4  5:56/M    11
   42     42    512  Alejandro Salais      Lansing Eastern                         18:25.6  5:56/M    10
   43     43    386  Tristin Ward          Ionia                                   18:26.8  5:57/M    11
   44     44     60  Royce Braman          Belding                                 18:29.5  5:58/M    10
   45     45    771  Brady Falor           St. Johns                               18:30.4  5:58/M    10
   46     46    511  Austin Muylle         Lansing Eastern                         18:32.3  5:59/M    10
   47     47    302  Patrick Hintz         Haslett                                 18:33.4  5:59/M    9 
   48     48    145  Patrick D'Haene       DeWitt                                  18:33.8  5:59/M    10
   49     49    300  Nick Garnett          Haslett                                 18:34.1  5:59/M    12
   50     50    384  Cameron Ross          Ionia                                   18:42.8  6:02/M    11
   51     51    151  Dakota Deitz          DeWitt                                  18:49.2  6:04/M      
   52     52    260  Sean Toohey           GR West Michigan Aviation               18:52.2  6:05/M    10
   53     53     62  Tyler Gasper          Belding                                 18:52.4  6:05/M    12
   54     54    551  Karmasie Humes        Lansing Waverly                         18:53.5  6:05/M    11
   55     55    150  Cameron Ramos         DeWitt                                  18:54.8  6:06/M    9 
   56     56    303  Brad McMahon          Haslett                                 18:56.0  6:06/M    10
   57     57      5  David Karston         Ada Forest Hills Eastern                18:57.8  6:07/M    11
   58     58    259  Eric Schipper         GR West Michigan Aviation               18:58.9  6:07/M    11
   59     59    301  Fetsum Habtemariam    Haslett                                 18:59.6  6:07/M    11
   60     60    548  Sean Fisher           Lansing Waverly                         18:59.9  6:07/M    11
   61     61    461  Tyler Schrock         Lake Odessa Lakewood                    19:00.5  6:08/M    10
   62     62    305  Martti Weaver         Haslett                                 19:01.0  6:08/M    12
   63     63    257  Micah Kigar           GR West Michigan Aviation               19:02.2  6:08/M    10
   64     64    261  Riley Weaver          GR West Michigan Aviation               19:03.2  6:09/M    9 
   65     65    549  Shon Harris           Lansing Waverly                         19:05.5  6:09/M    12
   66     66    147  Kyle Evans            DeWitt                                  19:07.4  6:10/M    11
   67     67    322  Charles Surratt       Hastings                                19:14.2  6:12/M    10
   68     68    256  Ryan Kelly            GR West Michigan Aviation               19:31.4  6:18/M    10
   69     69    318  Brandon Gray          Hastings                                19:50.0  6:24/M    12
   70     70    505  Robert Barnett        Lansing Eastern                         19:59.5  6:27/M    10
   71     71    506  Tristyn Burford       Lansing Eastern                         19:59.8  6:27/M    10
   72     72    152  Bryce Schafer         DeWitt                                  20:06.2  6:29/M    10
   73     73    457  Cole Jackson          Lake Odessa Lakewood                    20:09.3  6:30/M    9 
   74     74     65  Justin McMaster       Belding                                 20:14.5  6:32/M    10
   75     75    507  Daniel Gomez          Lansing Eastern                         20:15.1  6:32/M    12
   76     76    513  Elijah Savoie         Lansing Eastern                         20:16.1  6:32/M    10
   77     77     64  Dylan McMaster        Belding                                 20:29.8  6:36/M    10
   78     78    545  Josh Anderson         Lansing Waverly                         20:30.2  6:37/M    10
   79     79    299  Tyler Evans           Haslett                                 20:35.2  6:38/M    11
   80     80    552  Daniel Wagner         Lansing Waverly                         20:45.7  6:42/M    11
   81     81     67  Tommy Myles           Belding                                 20:46.7  6:42/M    9 
   82     82    317  Zlatko Granzow        Hastings                                20:47.6  6:42/M    11
   83     83    547  Taylor Coe            Lansing Waverly                         20:48.9  6:43/M    12
   84     84    458  Brody Jones           Lake Odessa Lakewood                    21:09.3  6:49/M    12
   85     85    460  Andrew Mathews        Lake Odessa Lakewood                    21:10.8  6:50/M    9 
   86     86     66  Jarred Mitter         Belding                                 21:31.8  6:56/M    9 
   87     87    454  Jordan Bustance       Lake Odessa Lakewood                    22:06.4  7:08/M    9 
   88     88    459  Jon Maag              Lake Odessa Lakewood                    22:16.8  7:11/M    9 
   89     89     61  Kevin Warner          Belding                                 22:44.5  7:20/M    0 
   90  (< 5)    535  Jerel Canty           Lansing Sexton                          25:02.9  8:05/M    12
   91  (< 5)    538  Anthony Page          Lansing Sexton                          25:04.4  8:05/M    9 
   92  (< 5)    536  Myles Johnson         Lansing Sexton                          28:27.0  9:11/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Division 1 Boys Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     24  Jon Russell           Ann Arbor Skyline                       15:49.4  5:06/M    12
    2      2    601  Kael Fineout          Okemos                                  15:54.1  5:08/M    12
    3      3    670  Isaac Harris          Pinckney                                15:57.9  5:09/M    12
    4      4    338  Sean Noone            Highland-Milford                        15:59.0  5:09/M    12
    5      5    675  Austin Wicker         Pinckney                                15:59.8  5:09/M    11
    6      6    205  Jacob Stanton         East Lansing                            16:02.2  5:10/M    11
    7      7    370  Brian Moore           Howell                                  16:02.4  5:10/M    12
    8      8    201  Evan Meyer            East Lansing                            16:05.3  5:11/M    9 
    9      9    269  Christian Hubaker     Grand Ledge                             16:05.5  5:11/M    10
   10     10    350  Alberto Gomez         Holt                                    16:11.8  5:13/M    12
   11     11    674  Ryan Talbott          Pinckney                                16:14.1  5:14/M    10
   12     12    410  Roman Blackwell       Jackson                                 16:21.9  5:16/M    12
   13     13    272  Jack Twarozynski      Grand Ledge                             16:22.7  5:17/M    12
   14     14    606  Saano Murembya        Okemos                                  16:23.5  5:17/M    9 
   15     15    268  Nathan Goschka        Grand Ledge                             16:29.6  5:19/M    11
   16     16     25  Abe Rycus             Ann Arbor Skyline                       16:32.9  5:20/M    12
   17     17     20  Conor Donnelly        Ann Arbor Skyline                       16:33.6  5:20/M    11
   18     18    604  Paul McKinley         Okemos                                  16:33.9  5:20/M    9 
   19     19    598  Carson Alexander      Okemos                                  16:34.2  5:21/M    12
   20     20    334  Kevin Bradsher        Highland-Milford                        16:38.9  5:22/M    12
   21     21     21  Adam Gaboury          Ann Arbor Skyline                       16:39.2  5:22/M    12
   22     22    673  Chase Schweyer        Pinckney                                16:42.6  5:23/M    12
   23     23     88  Connor Parrell        Brighton                                16:45.1  5:24/M    11
   24     24     19  Nicholas Angerman     Ann Arbor Skyline                       16:45.3  5:24/M    12
   25     25     85  Andrew Mitchell       Brighton                                16:45.4  5:24/M    12
   26     26    671  Nick Hartstang        Pinckney                                16:47.2  5:25/M    12
   27     27    165  Marc Lopez            Dexter                                  16:47.5  5:25/M    10
   28     28    203  Jake Pruitt           East Lansing                            16:48.1  5:25/M    12
   29     29    411  Jack Dulworth         Jackson                                 16:50.3  5:26/M    11
   30     30     22  Anthony Giannobile    Ann Arbor Skyline                       16:50.9  5:26/M    9 
   31     31     82  Nick Berry            Brighton                                16:51.6  5:26/M    12
   32     32    599  Ben Cady              Okemos                                  16:52.2  5:26/M    12
   33     33    369  David Mitter          Howell                                  16:52.7  5:26/M    10
   34     34    271  Tyler McCartney       Grand Ledge                             16:53.9  5:27/M    10
   35     35    335  Nick Gapp             Highland-Milford                        16:57.7  5:28/M    12
   36     36    672  Aaron Jarema          Pinckney                                16:58.1  5:28/M    10
   37     37     86  Tim Osborne           Brighton                                16:59.5  5:29/M    11
   38     38    348  Mark Danks            Holt                                    17:00.1  5:29/M    12
   39     39    162  Lucas Bell            Dexter                                  17:00.5  5:29/M    11
   40     40    332  Jack Aman             Highland-Milford                        17:02.1  5:30/M    10
   41     41    336  Dakota Giles          Highland-Milford                        17:05.1  5:31/M    10
   42     42    728  Bryce Vanasselt       South Lyon                              17:12.1  5:33/M    12
   43     43    413  Robert Kunselman      Jackson                                 17:15.2  5:34/M    10
   44     44    169  Jack Shelley          Dexter                                  17:15.9  5:34/M    10
   45     45    204  Jason Samet           East Lansing                            17:16.9  5:34/M    12
   46     46    600  Sahil Dagli           Okemos                                  17:17.6  5:35/M    12
   47     47    372  Lee Owens             Howell                                  17:18.5  5:35/M    10
   48     48     26  Zach Reynolds         Ann Arbor Skyline                       17:19.8  5:35/M      
   49     49    603  Elliot Kadrofske      Okemos                                  17:20.0  5:35/M    11
   50     50    333  Nolan Bailey          Highland-Milford                        17:21.6  5:36/M    9 
   51     51    367  Colton Lieske         Howell                                  17:25.8  5:37/M    11
   52     52    202  Nate Meyer            East Lansing                            17:29.0  5:38/M    10
   53     53    166  Zach McKenzie         Dexter                                  17:30.5  5:39/M    12
   54     54    337  Nick Martin           Highland-Milford                        17:32.7  5:39/M    9 
   55     55    371  Sean O'Connor         Howell                                  17:33.0  5:40/M    12
   56     56    198  John Adelman          East Lansing                            17:33.4  5:40/M    12
   57     57    164  Miles Kanipe          Dexter                                  17:35.2  5:40/M    10
   58     58    351  David Hefty           Holt                                    17:38.7  5:41/M    11
   59     59    167  Ben Nicholas          Dexter                                  17:42.3  5:43/M    12
   60     60    199  Fritz Hittner         East Lansing                            17:42.6  5:43/M    10
   61     61     84  Garrett McPeek        Brighton                                17:45.4  5:44/M    12
   62     62    349  Sean Gibbons          Holt                                    17:48.0  5:45/M    10
   63     63    669  Kyle Hamilton         Pinckney                                17:49.8  5:45/M    11
   64     64    354  Nathan Wehrle         Holt                                    17:57.9  5:47/M    11
   65     65    163  Luke Bottomley        Dexter                                  17:58.8  5:48/M    12
   66     66     87  Brennan Panzl         Brighton                                17:59.5  5:48/M    10
   67     67    366  Adam Hudson           Howell                                  18:00.7  5:48/M    12
   68     68    725  Jordan Okdie          South Lyon                              18:00.9  5:48/M    12
   69     69    365  Sam Donnelly          Howell                                  18:08.9  5:51/M    11
   70     70     83  Aaron Kruzel          Brighton                                18:10.1  5:52/M    11
   71     71    726  Brent Peruski         South Lyon                              18:12.6  5:52/M    11
   72     72    416  Damian Yoxheimer      Jackson                                 18:18.0  5:54/M    12
   73     73    412  John Girkin           Jackson                                 18:23.5  5:56/M    11
   74     74    347  Justin Buck           Holt                                    18:40.7  6:01/M    11
   75     75    724  David Szawala         South Lyon                              18:51.4  6:05/M      
   76     76    727  Marshall Thelen       South Lyon                              19:04.6  6:09/M    11
   77     77    723  Jonathan Allen        South Lyon                              19:10.4  6:11/M    9 
   78     78    346  Jordan Buck           Holt                                    19:11.3  6:11/M    11
   79     79    267  Andrew Casteneda      Grand Ledge                             19:23.7  6:15/M    12
   80     80    270  Zach Kemp             Grand Ledge                             19:33.1  6:18/M    11
   81     81    273  Nathan Werner         Grand Ledge                             19:36.0  6:19/M    11
   82     82    414  Sam Ramsey            Jackson                                 19:45.3  6:22/M    10
   83     83    415  Conor Mulheavn        Jackson                                 19:45.8  6:22/M      
   84     84    729  Brandon Wenner        South Lyon                              19:47.8  6:23/M    12
   85     85    525  Bhakti Pokhrel        Lansing Everett                         19:55.4  6:25/M    12
   86     86    526  Davyon Rose           Lansing Everett                         19:58.1  6:26/M    12
   87     87    527  Christopher Tidwell   Lansing Everett                         20:31.8  6:37/M    12
   88     88    523  Andrew Paulino        Lansing Everett                         21:58.8  7:05/M    9 
   89     89    524  Matt Mercado          Lansing Everett                         31:05.0 10:02/M      
   90     90    520  Jeremiah Benevides    Lansing Everett                         34:04.2 10:59/M    9 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Division 4 Boys Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Concord                                52               1   2   9  12  28  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:19.2
        Average Time: 17:27.8

    2 Potterville                            93               7  17  18  19  32  36  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29.4
        Average Time: 18:29.8

    3 Lansing Christian                      96               5  15  16  23  37  51  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:33.9
        Average Time: 18:30.7

    4 Fowler                                117               4  14  22  38  39  45  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:23.7
        Average Time: 18:40.7

    5 Montabella                            149               6  26  27  30  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:41.0
        Average Time: 19:08.2

    6 St Philip Catholic Central            183              11  29  35  43  65  70  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:03.8
        Average Time: 19:36.7

    7 New Lothrop                           190              13  21  48  50  58  64  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:25.7
        Average Time: 19:41.1

    8 Morrice                               208               8  33  46  54  67  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:40.8
        Average Time: 19:56.1

    9 Jackson Christian                     223              25  41  47  53  57  59  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:59.1
        Average Time: 19:59.8

   10 Ashley                                224              10  24  49  69  72                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:01.6
        Average Time: 20:36.3

   11 Genesee                               227              20  40  44  61  62  75  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:47.1
        Average Time: 20:09.4

   12 Fulton                                265               3  52  66  71  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:58.2
        Average Time: 21:23.6

 Inc. Bellevue                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland St. Patrick                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Springport                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vestaburg                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Division 3 Boys Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Catholic                       37               1   4   7  11  14  16  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:32.2
        Average Time: 17:06.4

    2 Pewamo-Westphalia                      81               3  12  15  24  27  38  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:39.4
        Average Time: 17:43.8

    3 Ovid-Elsie                             86               8  10  18  21  29  47  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:14.3
        Average Time: 17:50.8

    4 St. Louis                             133               2  28  30  36  37  53  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:26.5
        Average Time: 18:17.3

    5 Bath                                  142               9  20  34  39  40  48  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:55.9
        Average Time: 18:23.1

    6 Ithaca                                163               6  19  43  45  50  62  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:06.1
        Average Time: 18:37.2

    7 Carson City-Crystal                   178               5  13  35  54  71  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:58.0
        Average Time: 18:59.6

    8 Dansville                             200              23  25  46  49  57  65             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:28.0
        Average Time: 19:05.6

    9 Perry                                 215              31  32  41  44  67  72  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:15.4
        Average Time: 19:15.0

   10 Laingsburg                            249              22  33  59  66  69  79  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:19.3
        Average Time: 19:51.8

   11 Vermontville Maple Valley             256              17  52  60  63  64  75  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:25.6
        Average Time: 19:53.1

   12 Portland                              315              42  58  61  74  80  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:24.7
        Average Time: 20:52.9

 Inc. Stanton Central Montcalm             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Division 2 Boys Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     55               3   7   9  14  22  24  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:46.6
        Average Time: 16:57.3

    2 East Grand Rapids                      61               2  11  15  16  17  19  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:58.7
        Average Time: 16:59.7

    3 St. Johns                              91               1   4  25  29  32  35  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:23.9
        Average Time: 17:16.7

    4 Ionia                                  98              10  13  20  21  34  43  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:50.9
        Average Time: 17:22.2

    5 Ada Forest Hills Eastern              127               6  23  30  31  37  40  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07.0
        Average Time: 17:37.4

    6 Hastings                              153               8  18  27  33  67  69  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:03.5
        Average Time: 17:48.7

    7 DeWitt                                200               5  41  48  51  55  66  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:29.0
        Average Time: 18:17.8

    8 GR West Michigan Aviation             223              12  38  52  58  63  64  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:08.9
        Average Time: 18:25.8

    9 Lansing Eastern                       268              39  42  46  70  71  75  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:14.2
        Average Time: 19:02.8

   10 Haslett                               273              47  49  56  59  62  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:04.2
        Average Time: 18:48.8

   11 Lansing Waverly                       283              26  54  60  65  78  80  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:04.2
        Average Time: 19:00.8

   12 Belding                               329              44  53  74  77  81  86  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:53.1
        Average Time: 19:46.6

   13 Lake Odessa Lakewood                  390              61  73  84  85  87  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:36.5
        Average Time: 20:43.3

 Inc. Lansing Sexton                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Division 1 Boys Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Pinckney                               67               3   5  11  22  26  36  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:41.7
        Average Time: 16:20.3

    2 Ann Arbor Skyline                      79               1  16  17  21  24  30  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:20.5
        Average Time: 16:28.1

    3 Okemos                                 85               2  14  18  19  32  46  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:18.1
        Average Time: 16:27.6

    4 East Lansing                          139               6   8  28  45  52  56  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:41.5
        Average Time: 16:44.3

    5 Highland-Milford                      140               4  20  35  40  41  50  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:43.0
        Average Time: 16:44.6

    6 Grand Ledge                           150               9  13  15  34  79  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:15.7
        Average Time: 17:03.1

    7 Brighton                              177              23  25  31  37  61  66  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:07.2
        Average Time: 17:01.4

    8 Howell                                193               7  33  47  51  55  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:12.6
        Average Time: 17:02.5

    9 Dexter                                220              27  39  44  53  57  59  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:09.9
        Average Time: 17:13.9

   10 Jackson                               229              12  29  43  72  73  82  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:08.9
        Average Time: 17:25.8

   11 Holt                                  232              10  38  58  62  64  74  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:36.7
        Average Time: 17:19.3

   12 South Lyon                            332              42  68  71  75  76  77  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:21.9
        Average Time: 18:16.3

   13 Lansing Everett                       435              85  86  87  88  89  90             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:29.3
        Average Time: 22:41.8


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 4 Girls Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    768  Ava Strenge           St Philip Catholic Central              19:14.6  6:12/M    10
    2      2    565  Kensington Garvey     Montabella                              19:55.6  6:25/M    11
    3      3    748  Caitlin Henne         Springport                              20:04.9  6:28/M    9 
    4      4    767  Riley Rutherford      St Philip Catholic Central              20:13.5  6:31/M    11
    5      5    133  Samantha Saenz        Concord                                 20:18.3  6:33/M    9 
    6      6    591  Courtney Krupp        New Lothrop                             20:44.3  6:41/M    9 
    7      7    431  Mary Hawthorne        Jackson Christian                       20:46.4  6:42/M    10
    8      8    230  Ashley Vanells        Fowler                                  20:58.4  6:46/M    10
    9      9    224  Kiah Becker           Fowler                                  21:05.0  6:48/M    9 
   10  (< 5)     81  Brandy Mathewson      Bellevue                                21:10.1  6:50/M    10
   11     10    594  Nicole Sebok          New Lothrop                             21:29.5  6:56/M    12
   12     11    747  Emmy Dyer             Springport                              21:35.6  6:58/M    9 
   13  (< 5)    720  Kylee Marcussen       Potterville                             21:42.9  7:00/M    10
   14     12    564  Kim Buskirk           Montabella                              21:44.5  7:01/M    11
   15     13    126  Gabby Brandonisio     Concord                                 21:46.8  7:01/M    10
   16     14    593  Bailey Schnell        New Lothrop                             21:53.4  7:04/M    11
   17     15    592  Emily Krupp           New Lothrop                             21:56.6  7:05/M    10
   18     16    430  Lydia Haavisto        Jackson Christian                       22:04.8  7:07/M    11
   19     17    835  Andreya McCarty       Vestaburg                               22:05.0  7:07/M    10
   20     18    231  Michaela Ward         Fowler                                  22:10.3  7:09/M    9 
   21     19    128  Carly Bunce           Concord                                 22:24.5  7:14/M    12
   22     20    567  Autumn Kindred        Montabella                              22:28.7  7:15/M    9 
   23     21    596  Shelby Vincke         New Lothrop                             22:30.6  7:15/M    11
   24     22    763  Meagan Casterline     St Philip Catholic Central              22:41.7  7:19/M    10
   25     23    229  Bri'Anna Schmitt      Fowler                                  22:42.7  7:19/M    12
   26  (< 5)    251  Bri Manley            Genesee                                 22:45.1  7:20/M    12
   27     24    571  Kathrine Wells        Montabella                              23:05.6  7:27/M    11
   28     25    568  Brynn Lobert          Montabella                              23:16.9  7:30/M    10
   29  (< 5)    241  Jenna Wolfe           Fulton                                  23:29.1  7:35/M    11
   30     26    766  Olivia Ritsema        St Philip Catholic Central              23:31.2  7:35/M    12
   31     27    566  Alyvia Karcher        Montabella                              23:39.5  7:38/M    11
   32     28    837  Johannah McCarty      Vestaburg                               23:44.3  7:39/M    11
   33     29    228  Mariele Feldpausch    Fowler                                  23:46.1  7:40/M    9 
   34     30    597  Alivia Wilson         New Lothrop                             23:49.3  7:41/M    10
   35  (< 5)    500  Ellen Durling         Lansing Christian                       24:07.0  7:47/M    10
   36     31    707  Chelsea Miller        Portland St. Patrick                    24:09.0  7:47/M    9 
   37  (< 5)    504  Emma Peters           Lansing Christian                       24:11.2  7:48/M    11
   38     32    226  Savannah Boak         Fowler                                  24:20.9  7:51/M    11
   39     33    838  Brooke Peterman       Vestaburg                               24:22.6  7:52/M    9 
   40     34    569  Leticia Nemetz        Montabella                              24:24.0  7:52/M    9 
   41  (< 5)    722  Abigail Wood          Potterville                             24:36.1  7:56/M    12
   42     35    834  Frida Lindman         Vestaburg                               24:36.3  7:56/M    12
   43     36    706  Sammi Leonard         Portland St. Patrick                    24:41.3  7:58/M    10
   44  (< 5)    721  Emily Walter          Potterville                             24:47.1  8:00/M    10
   45     37    752  Sarah Siscoe          Springport                              24:47.3  8:00/M    12
   46     38    590  Krinn Eickholt        New Lothrop                             24:52.8  8:01/M    11
   47     39    130  Sandra Cesco          Concord                                 24:53.6  8:02/M    11
   48  (< 5)    237  Emily Fife            Fulton                                  25:37.7  8:16/M    12
   49     40    131  Hannah Gibbs          Concord                                 25:53.4  8:21/M    9 
   50     41    227  Delaney Fedewa        Fowler                                  26:01.0  8:24/M    11
   51     42    129  Brianna Cesco         Concord                                 26:25.3  8:31/M    11
   52     43    708  Shelby Miller         Portland St. Patrick                    26:37.1  8:35/M    12
   53  (< 5)    239  Aleckisidis Kidder    Fulton                                  26:41.6  8:36/M    10
   54     44    833  Rebecca Gondek        Vestaburg                               26:43.9  8:37/M    10
   55     45    764  Emily Pearl           St Philip Catholic Central              26:47.6  8:38/M    10
   56     46    839  Lydiah Scharaswak     Vestaburg                               26:48.1  8:39/M    9 
   57     47    836  Essie McCarty         Vestaburg                               26:58.8  8:42/M    12
   58     48    746  Maddy Camburn         Springport                              27:06.2  8:45/M    9 
   59  (< 5)    499  Deborah Cordill       Lansing Christian                       27:35.7  8:54/M    11
   60  (< 5)    503  Emma Myers            Lansing Christian                       27:36.0  8:54/M    10
   61  (< 5)    579  Kathleen Martin       Morrice                                 27:39.0  8:55/M    10
   62     49    751  Vella Naylor          Springport                              28:00.1  9:02/M    10
   63     50    127  Sabrina Brown         Concord                                 28:08.8  9:05/M    11
   64  (< 5)    252  Micaela Troyer        Genesee                                 28:25.3  9:10/M    11
   65     51    765  Hannah Pearl          St Philip Catholic Central              28:46.2  9:17/M    10
   66     52    710  Kayla Shaw            Portland St. Patrick                    28:51.6  9:18/M    9 
   67     53    745  Maggie Belcher        Springport                              29:18.5  9:27/M    12
   68     54    750  Cassidy Morton        Springport                              29:52.1  9:38/M    9 
   69     55    709  Kendall Schrauben     Portland St. Patrick                    30:15.1  9:45/M    12
   70     56    435  Mikayla Williams      Jackson Christian                       30:26.4  9:49/M    9 
   71  (< 5)    240  Cassidy Milton        Fulton                                  30:50.3  9:57/M    11
   72     57    433  Kim Pulka             Jackson Christian                       32:56.5 10:37/M    10
   73     58    434  Kennadi Warner        Jackson Christian                       33:41.8 10:52/M    11
   74  (< 5)    581  Maddie Wallace        Morrice                                 35:15.2 11:22/M    11
   75  (< 5)    578  Mallory Curtis        Morrice                                 36:19.9 11:43/M    10
   76  (< 5)    580  Abby Stinson          Morrice                                 37:06.8 11:58/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 3 Girls Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    796  Sophia Bradley        St. Louis                               18:50.5  6:05/M    12
    2      2    629  Alex Love             Ovid-Elsie                              19:02.7  6:08/M    12
    3      3    489  Olivia Theis          Lansing Catholic                        19:12.5  6:12/M    9 
    4      4    109  Kaitlin Beyer         Carson City-Crystal                     19:22.6  6:15/M    12
    5      5    485  Abigail Gilmore       Lansing Catholic                        19:32.5  6:18/M    10
    6      6    403  Courtney Allen        Ithaca                                  19:52.2  6:25/M    10
    7      7    404  Amelia Freestone      Ithaca                                  20:01.8  6:27/M    10
    8      8    408  Blaire Showers        Ithaca                                  20:10.8  6:30/M    11
    9      9     55  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    20:11.0  6:31/M    12
   10     10    409  Hannah Thayer         Ithaca                                  20:11.2  6:31/M    12
   11     11    113  Laerke Roos           Carson City-Crystal                     20:15.0  6:32/M    12
   12     12    647  Katie Figueras        Perry                                   20:19.9  6:33/M    11
   13     13    797  Megan Brown           St. Louis                               20:24.1  6:35/M    11
   14     14    800  Mallory Munderloh     St. Louis                               20:24.6  6:35/M    12
   15     15    483  Mary Delaney          Lansing Catholic                        20:31.4  6:37/M    12
   16     16    406  Alyssa Mankey         Ithaca                                  20:35.1  6:38/M    11
   17     17    664  Audrey Pohl           Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:39.4  6:40/M    11
   18     18    481  Josephine Brown       Lansing Catholic                        20:41.6  6:40/M    12
   19     19    667  Brenna Wirth          Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:45.2  6:42/M    10
   20     20    663  Olivia Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:48.2  6:43/M    10
   21     21    665  Leanna Schafer        Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:49.5  6:43/M    12
   22     22    264  Mackenzie Kribbet     GR West Michigan Aviation               20:59.7  6:46/M    10
   23     23    484  Grace Frost           Lansing Catholic                        21:05.1  6:48/M    9 
   24     24    799  Bethany Gurnee        St. Louis                               21:11.4  6:50/M    11
   25     25    108  Makayla Baker         Carson City-Crystal                     21:14.3  6:51/M    10
   26     26    662  Brooklyn Nurenberg    Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:16.0  6:52/M    9 
   27     27    116  Taylor Ward           Carson City-Crystal                     21:16.3  6:52/M    11
   28     28    666  Brooke Stump          Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:24.5  6:54/M    9 
   29     29    668  Mykena Witgen         Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:32.6  6:57/M    12
   30     30    446  Julia Angst           Laingsburg                              21:38.2  6:59/M    11
   31     31    405  Kurstin Kalisek       Ithaca                                  21:39.4  6:59/M    11
   32     32    632  Clarice Sheedlo       Ovid-Elsie                              21:41.8  7:00/M    11
   33     33     52  Kelsey Billingsley    Bath                                    21:48.2  7:02/M    10
   34     34    407  Erica Sheahan         Ithaca                                  21:53.7  7:04/M    11
   35     35    487  Christina Kuhnmuench  Lansing Catholic                        21:58.4  7:05/M    12
   36     36    482  Sophie Collard        Lansing Catholic                        22:00.3  7:06/M    12
   37     37    112  Karagan Kavanagh      Carson City-Crystal                     22:19.7  7:12/M    10
   38     38    801  Ali Serna             St. Louis                               22:25.2  7:14/M    12
   39     39     57  Ella Signs            Bath                                    22:35.9  7:17/M    9 
   40     40    645  Abigail Dollar        Perry                                   22:36.1  7:17/M    11
   41     41     58  Jessie Sullivan       Bath                                    22:47.4  7:21/M    10
   42     42    690  Kailen Brennan        Portland                                22:59.6  7:25/M    9 
   43     43    631  Karissa Seagers       Ovid-Elsie                              23:04.0  7:26/M    9 
   44     44    696  Ellie Mallek          Portland                                23:04.2  7:26/M    10
   45     45    266  Jennifer Rosario      GR West Michigan Aviation               23:04.5  7:26/M    12
   46     46    626  Katy Hurst            Ovid-Elsie                              23:04.7  7:26/M    10
   47     47    802  Marisa Thum           St. Louis                               23:12.1  7:29/M    12
   48     48    643  Taylor Anderson       Perry                                   23:12.3  7:29/M    12
   49     49     56  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    23:19.0  7:31/M    11
   50     50    448  Peyton Fleming        Laingsburg                              23:23.2  7:33/M    10
   51     51    828  Emma McGlocklin       Vermontville Maple Valley               23:26.0  7:34/M    12
   52     52    649  Lydia Mendel          Perry                                   23:27.4  7:34/M    11
   53     53     59  Katelyn Trevino       Bath                                    23:34.1  7:36/M    10
   54     54    822  Carlee Allen          Vermontville Maple Valley               23:36.0  7:37/M    9 
   55     55    698  Rachel Pohl           Portland                                23:39.3  7:38/M    11
   56     56    633  Rebecca Whitman       Ovid-Elsie                              23:41.6  7:38/M    12
   57     57    630  Yasmin Mayer          Ovid-Elsie                              23:42.6  7:39/M    12
   58     58    693  Jessika Grapentien    Portland                                23:42.8  7:39/M    11
   59     59    794  Seairra Blackwell     St. Louis                               23:55.9  7:43/M    10
   60     60    115  Martine Snerthammer   Carson City-Crystal                     23:58.1  7:44/M    12
   61     61    691  Mckenzie Chaffee      Portland                                24:00.1  7:45/M    12
   62     62    449  Emily Garner          Laingsburg                              24:06.2  7:46/M    12
   63     63     54  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    24:15.5  7:49/M    12
   64     64    625  Gabbi Cleveland       Ovid-Elsie                              24:20.1  7:51/M    11
   65     65    265  Anthonia Oyedejii     GR West Michigan Aviation               24:21.9  7:51/M    12
   66     66    697  Kaylynn Martin        Portland                                24:25.1  7:53/M    10
   67     67    445  Hanna Angst           Laingsburg                              24:34.3  7:55/M    11
   68     68    262  Lydia Dykema          GR West Michigan Aviation               24:52.5  8:01/M    9 
   69     69    110  Siri Christiansen     Carson City-Crystal                     24:53.2  8:02/M    12
   70     70    450  Katie Hummel          Laingsburg                              24:55.7  8:02/M    12
   71     71    825  Alli Hickey           Vermontville Maple Valley               25:43.7  8:18/M    11
   72     72    829  Hannah McGlocklin     Vermontville Maple Valley               25:45.9  8:18/M    9 
   73     73    644  Ashlee Carr           Perry                                   25:46.1  8:19/M    10
   74     74    692  Jenna Davids          Portland                                26:01.3  8:24/M    12
   75     75    447  Gracie Bayle          Laingsburg                              26:26.3  8:32/M    9 
   76     76    452  Lindsey Smith         Laingsburg                              26:32.2  8:34/M    11
   77  (< 5)    141  Alicia Coatsworth     Dansville                               26:51.8  8:40/M    9 
   78     77    648  Kaddie Gerwerts       Perry                                   26:53.5  8:40/M    9 
   79  (< 5)    144  Hanna Lentz           Dansville                               27:19.8  8:49/M    11
   80     78    827  Francesca Livraghi    Vermontville Maple Valley               27:31.8  8:53/M    12
   81     79    650  Alexis Wright         Perry                                   27:38.2  8:55/M    10
   82     80    826  Leonie Konstandin     Vermontville Maple Valley               27:48.7  8:58/M    12
   83  (< 5)    809  Sophie Johnson        Stanton Central Montcalm                27:50.5  8:59/M    12
   84     81    823  Katie Blodgett        Vermontville Maple Valley               28:16.7  9:07/M    12
   85     82    263  Angeline Kerkstra     GR West Michigan Aviation               28:24.7  9:10/M    10
   86  (< 5)    142  Hannah Douglas        Dansville                               28:57.1  9:20/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 2 Girls Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    783  Karrigan Smith        St. Johns                               18:24.1  5:56/M    12
    2      2    298  Morgan Posthuma       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:36.4  6:00/M    12
    3      3    161  Shelby Waterson       DeWitt                                  19:14.9  6:12/M    12
    4      4    313  Amanda Young          Haslett                                 19:30.0  6:17/M    10
    5      5    157  Jordan Lee            DeWitt                                  19:38.9  6:20/M    12
    6      6    291  Katya Bohatch         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:39.2  6:20/M    11
    7      7    160  Katie Vitou           DeWitt                                  19:40.9  6:21/M    9 
    8      8     72  Teresa Myles          Belding                                 19:42.9  6:21/M    11
    9      9    388  Taryn Hubaker         Ionia                                   19:47.8  6:23/M    12
   10     10    193  Anna Laffrey          East Grand Rapids                       19:48.0  6:23/M    11
   11     11    195  Kate O'Connell        East Grand Rapids                       19:49.9  6:24/M    9 
   12     12    189  Sophie Blanchard      East Grand Rapids                       19:50.1  6:24/M    12
   13     13    192  Kate Krug             East Grand Rapids                       19:53.2  6:25/M    12
   14     14    306  Marissa Bradley       Haslett                                 19:53.5  6:25/M    12
   15     15     18  Rachel Vanboxtel      Ada Forest Hills Eastern                19:53.9  6:25/M    11
   16     16    196  Becca Solberg         East Grand Rapids                       19:54.7  6:25/M    12
   17     17     12  Abigail Bowman        Ada Forest Hills Eastern                20:05.7  6:29/M    12
   18     18    393  Chloe Wandell         Ionia                                   20:10.3  6:30/M    9 
   19     19    324  Kayleigh Collins      Hastings                                20:13.0  6:31/M    10
   20     20    194  Maddie McCahill       East Grand Rapids                       20:13.2  6:31/M    10
   21     21    293  Hannah Callahan       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:14.5  6:32/M    10
   22     22    390  Kaitlyn Rademacher    Ionia                                   20:18.0  6:33/M    12
   23     23    292  Reesie Bohatch        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:25.6  6:35/M    10
   24     24    309  Lidia Clarizio        Haslett                                 20:25.8  6:35/M    9 
   25     25    197  Kaela Theut           East Grand Rapids                       20:29.6  6:36/M    12
   26     26     11  Grace Beversluis      Ada Forest Hills Eastern                20:31.3  6:37/M    10
   27     27    330  Katherine Weinbrecht  Hastings                                20:39.3  6:40/M    10
   28     28    308  Emma Busch            Haslett                                 20:39.5  6:40/M    10
   29     29     17  Madison Pullen        Ada Forest Hills Eastern                20:40.3  6:40/M    10
   30     30    294  Rachel Cornell        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:41.2  6:40/M    9 
   31     31     77  Victoria Wittenbach   Belding                                 20:43.0  6:41/M    9 
   32     32    153  Hannah Adler          DeWitt                                  20:44.2  6:41/M    9 
   33     33    780  Milah Montle          St. Johns                               20:47.7  6:42/M    11
   34     34    779  Jen Eaton             St. Johns                               20:47.9  6:42/M    11
   35     35    310  Susanna Henry         Haslett                                 20:49.8  6:43/M    9 
   36     36    311  Juliana Marks         Haslett                                 20:51.5  6:44/M    9 
   37     37     10  Lauren Allard         Ada Forest Hills Eastern                20:55.0  6:45/M    11
   38     38    156  Kara Johnson          DeWitt                                  20:56.4  6:45/M    9 
   39     39     76  Alexa Syrjala         Belding                                 20:57.2  6:45/M    10
   40     40    782  Lyndsay Pung          St. Johns                               21:09.8  6:49/M    12
   41     41    307  Tia Burch             Haslett                                 21:17.3  6:52/M    11
   42     42    784  Emily Wohlfert        St. Johns                               21:17.5  6:52/M    11
   43     43    392  Kaylee Shattuck       Ionia                                   21:19.3  6:53/M    11
   44     44    297  Janelle Posthuma      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:23.4  6:54/M    12
   45     45    391  Kiersten Reeves       Ionia                                   21:43.3  7:00/M    10
   46     46    394  Carson Yenchar        Ionia                                   21:46.7  7:01/M    10
   47     47    296  Emily Joseph          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:48.8  7:02/M    12
   48     48    326  Abby Laubaugh         Hastings                                21:53.5  7:04/M    12
   49     49    781  Mariah Munro          St. Johns                               21:59.1  7:05/M    9 
   50     50    155  Ashley Brzozowski     DeWitt                                  22:02.1  7:06/M    11
   51     51     70  Kassidi Gross         Belding                                 22:02.8  7:06/M    9 
   52     52    389  Sidsel Jepsen         Ionia                                   22:04.6  7:07/M    12
   53     53    467  Davita Mater          Lake Odessa Lakewood                    22:09.5  7:09/M    10
   54     54    554  Aline De Jong         Lansing Waverly                         22:30.0  7:15/M    11
   55     55     73  Christy Smith         Belding                                 22:34.4  7:17/M    11
   56     56     71  Joesi Krieger         Belding                                 22:34.8  7:17/M    12
   57     57    327  Emily Pattok          Hastings                                23:10.0  7:28/M    10
   58     58     74  Kelsey Stahlin        Belding                                 23:14.1  7:30/M    11
   59     59    471  Brooke Stahl          Lake Odessa Lakewood                    23:18.4  7:31/M    12
   60     60    778  Meg Gust              St. Johns                               23:21.2  7:32/M      
   61     61    518  Kirsten Smith         Lansing Eastern                         23:24.9  7:33/M    12
   62     62    329  Elliza Tolles         Hastings                                23:27.2  7:34/M    9 
   63     63    154  Libby Braun           DeWitt                                  23:58.5  7:44/M    11
   64     64    325  Claire Harris         Hastings                                25:06.0  8:06/M    10
   65     65    465  Heidi Leonard         Lake Odessa Lakewood                    25:16.1  8:09/M    12
   66     66    556  Samantha Long         Lansing Waverly                         25:24.2  8:12/M    11
   67     67    519  Katlyn Tews           Lansing Eastern                         25:29.0  8:13/M    10
   68     68    331  Emily Westers         Hastings                                25:39.1  8:16/M    10
   69     69    466  Olivia Louthan        Lake Odessa Lakewood                    26:50.4  8:39/M    11
   70     70    469  Jacqueline O'Gorman   Lake Odessa Lakewood                    27:28.3  8:52/M    12
   71     71    514  Hannah Flagg          Lansing Eastern                         27:46.4  8:57/M    12
   72     72    555  Audrey Fisher         Lansing Waverly                         27:51.3  8:59/M    11
   73     73    464  Emme Dreysse          Lake Odessa Lakewood                    27:58.4  9:01/M    11
   74     74    516  Aoi Koizumi           Lansing Eastern                         29:09.8  9:24/M    10
   75     75    515  Cat Hinton            Lansing Eastern                         30:01.0  9:41/M    12
   76     76    557  Sydney Maldonado      Lansing Waverly                         30:21.6  9:47/M    10
   77     77    558  Tayler Woog           Lansing Waverly                         31:22.5 10:07/M    9 
   78     78    468  Sam Montgomery        Lake Odessa Lakewood                    31:41.6 10:13/M    12
   79  (< 5)    544  Sadiah Page           Lansing Sexton                          31:58.2 10:19/M    12
   80  (< 5)    542  Taylor Higdon         Lansing Sexton                          34:20.9 11:05/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 1 Girls Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    339  Mallory Barrett       Highland-Milford                        18:43.6  6:02/M    10
    2      2    177  Alison McLean         Dexter                                  18:55.2  6:06/M    11
    3      3    342  Nicole Grindling      Highland-Milford                        18:55.6  6:06/M    9 
    4      4     94  Lauren Parrell        Brighton                                18:56.5  6:06/M    9 
    5      5    345  Madison Paquette      Highland-Milford                        19:05.3  6:09/M    12
    6      6    280  Jenna Magness         Grand Ledge                             19:15.9  6:13/M    10
    7      7    171  Alexandra Ammann      Dexter                                  19:26.1  6:16/M    12
    8      8     96  Jenna Sica            Brighton                                19:27.5  6:16/M    11
    9      9    215  Stephanie Vanis       East Lansing                            19:28.5  6:17/M    11
   10     10    377  Alexis Miller         Howell                                  19:37.9  6:20/M    9 
   11     11    210  Madison Green         East Lansing                            19:42.0  6:21/M    9 
   12     12    358  Abbey Houser          Holt                                    19:42.9  6:21/M    11
   13     13     93  Sam Fusik             Brighton                                19:44.1  6:22/M    10
   14     14    341  Gabrielle Byndas      Highland-Milford                        19:44.3  6:22/M    11
   15     15    344  Emilie Kennedy        Highland-Milford                        19:45.0  6:22/M    9 
   16     16    678  Isabella Garcia       Pinckney                                19:45.8  6:22/M    10
   17     17    340  Rebecca Bradsher      Highland-Milford                        19:55.3  6:25/M    9 
   18     18    213  Zoe Morse             East Lansing                            20:02.0  6:28/M    11
   19     19    679  Maddie Haas           Pinckney                                20:13.2  6:31/M    11
   20     20     97  Bella Vanburen        Brighton                                20:15.4  6:32/M    9 
   21     21     95  Lexi Reynolds         Brighton                                20:16.8  6:32/M    9 
   22     22    274  Morgan Arnouts        Grand Ledge                             20:20.4  6:34/M    10
   23     23    179  Danielle Waidley      Dexter                                  20:28.1  6:36/M    9 
   24     24    609  Kendall Cassella      Okemos                                  20:30.5  6:37/M    11
   25     25    178  Charlotte Read        Dexter                                  20:30.9  6:37/M    12
   26     26    279  Rebekka Golisch       Grand Ledge                             20:33.2  6:38/M    11
   27     27    209  Gretchen Fata         East Lansing                            20:34.7  6:38/M    10
   28     28     92  Jourdan Davis         Brighton                                20:36.2  6:39/M    12
   29     29     32  Camille Kukor         Ann Arbor Skyline                       20:36.4  6:39/M    9 
   30     30    608  Kendall Bubolz        Okemos                                  20:39.2  6:40/M    10
   31     31    281  Annemarie Maher       Grand Ledge                             20:40.2  6:40/M    11
   32     32    211  Victoria Kelley       East Lansing                            20:41.0  6:40/M    11
   33     33    681  Catherine Stone       Pinckney                                20:47.5  6:42/M    10
   34     34    355  Megan Colligan        Holt                                    20:49.5  6:43/M    12
   35     35    682  Abby Van Volkenberg   Pinckney                                20:50.0  6:43/M    10
   36     36    277  Olivia Conway         Grand Ledge                             20:51.3  6:44/M    12
   37     37    174  Elizabeth Greve       Dexter                                  20:52.0  6:44/M    12
   38     38    737  Madison Swaitlowski   South Lyon                              20:54.5  6:45/M    12
   39     39    175  Lindsey Hayter        Dexter                                  20:58.2  6:46/M    10
   40     40    676  Mackenzie Carano      Pinckney                                20:58.4  6:46/M    10
   41     41    677  Allie Hartstang       Pinckney                                21:02.1  6:47/M      
   42     42    734  Emily Hudgens         South Lyon                              21:02.3  6:47/M    10
   43     43    214  Mary Stout            East Lansing                            21:11.3  6:50/M    10
   44     44    176  Jordan McGinnis       Dexter                                  21:13.7  6:51/M    10
   45     45     34  Arie Park             Ann Arbor Skyline                       21:14.0  6:51/M    10
   46     46    208  Jivana Esposito       East Lansing                            21:14.6  6:51/M    10
   47     47    275  Claudia Bayro         Grand Ledge                             21:25.0  6:55/M    9 
   48     48    360  Elise Richards        Holt                                    21:30.3  6:56/M    10
   49     49    613  Melina Stone          Okemos                                  21:31.6  6:56/M    9 
   50     50    733  Mackenzie Flannery    South Lyon                              21:34.4  6:57/M    11
   51     51    735  Maiju Oksanen         South Lyon                              21:34.8  6:57/M    12
   52     52    615  Anna Vanhill          Okemos                                  21:36.3  6:58/M    9 
   53     53    343  Sarah Ausum           Highland-Milford                        21:40.0  6:59/M      
   54     54     28  Emily Allison         Ann Arbor Skyline                       21:43.2  7:00/M    11
   55     55    361  Leanna Wehrle         Holt                                    21:47.2  7:02/M    11
   56     56     29  Lydia Gilbert         Ann Arbor Skyline                       21:49.3  7:02/M    9 
   57     57     30  Emi Jackson           Ann Arbor Skyline                       21:56.0  7:05/M    12
   58     58    611  Anna Lin              Okemos                                  21:57.9  7:05/M    10
   59     59    373  Kylie Pollman         Howell                                  21:58.8  7:05/M      
   60     60    730  Maria Banks           South Lyon                              21:59.3  7:05/M    9 
   61     61    378  Krisha Pennala        Howell                                  22:04.4  7:07/M    12
   62     62    680  Abby Hackett          Pinckney                                22:09.1  7:09/M    11
   63     63    374  Grace Henderson       Howell                                  22:14.1  7:10/M    11
   64     64    610  Hannah Keefe          Okemos                                  22:17.1  7:11/M    9 
   65     65     35  Gabrielle Peck        Ann Arbor Skyline                       22:18.3  7:12/M    11
   66     66    357  Paola Delgado         Holt                                    22:19.7  7:12/M    10
   67     67     36  Carly Sharp           Ann Arbor Skyline                       22:20.0  7:12/M    12
   68     68    359  Allie Piper           Holt                                    22:38.7  7:18/M    10
   69     69    356  Lauren Dahlke         Holt                                    22:48.3  7:21/M    9 
   70     70    376  Jayme Mannor          Howell                                  22:52.0  7:23/M    9 
   71     71    375  Morgan Kramer         Howell                                  22:52.9  7:23/M    12
   72     72    419  Jessica Dueck         Jackson                                 23:07.6  7:27/M    12
   73     73    278  Michaela Donahue      Grand Ledge                             23:19.4  7:31/M    9 
   74     74    736  Emily Settembrini     South Lyon                              23:30.0  7:35/M    9 
   75     75    379  Danielle Rineman      Howell                                  23:33.2  7:36/M    9 
   76  (< 5)    531  Abrianna Bowman       Lansing Everett                         23:46.4  7:40/M    10
   77     76    418  Heather Cummings      Jackson                                 23:55.2  7:43/M    12
   78     77    417  Faith Baxter          Jackson                                 24:09.4  7:47/M    9 
   79     78    732  Jessica Cummings      South Lyon                              24:26.2  7:53/M    12
   80     79    422  Jane Toll             Jackson                                 24:56.3  8:03/M    12
   81     80    421  Shelby Hager          Jackson                                 25:36.1  8:15/M    11
   82     81    420  Shelby Fields         Jackson                                 26:03.3  8:24/M    11
   83  (< 5)    530  Antonella Benavides   Lansing Everett                         28:25.0  9:10/M    12
   84  (< 5)    529  Anna Benavides        Lansing Everett                         36:55.5 11:55/M    9 
   85  (< 5)    534  Kenya Miles           Lansing Everett                         36:57.0 11:55/M    10
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Division 4 Girls Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 New Lothrop                            66               6  10  14  15  21  30  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:34.6
        Average Time: 21:42.9

    2 Montabella                             83               2  12  20  24  25  27  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:31.5
        Average Time: 22:06.3

    3 Fowler                                 87               8   9  18  23  29  32  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:42.7
        Average Time: 22:08.5

    4 St Philip Catholic Central             98               1   4  22  26  45  51             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:28.9
        Average Time: 22:29.7

    5 Concord                               116               5  13  19  39  40  42  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:16.7
        Average Time: 23:03.3

    6 Springport                            148               3  11  37  48  49  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:34.3
        Average Time: 24:18.8

    7 Vestaburg                             157              17  28  33  35  44  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:32.2
        Average Time: 24:18.4

    8 Jackson Christian                     194               7  16  56  57  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:56.0
        Average Time: 27:59.2

    9 Portland St. Patrick                  217              31  36  43  52  55                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:34.3
        Average Time: 26:54.8

 Inc. Bellevue                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Genesee                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Christian                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morrice                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Potterville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Division 3 Girls Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ithaca                                 47               6   7   8  10  16  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:51.3
        Average Time: 20:10.2

    2 Lansing Catholic                       64               3   5  15  18  23  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:03.3
        Average Time: 20:12.6

    3 St. Louis                              90               1  13  14  24  38  47  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:15.9
        Average Time: 20:39.2

    4 Pewamo-Westphalia                     103              17  19  20  21  26  28  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:18.5
        Average Time: 20:51.7

    5 Carson City-Crystal                   104               4  11  25  27  37  60  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:28.0
        Average Time: 20:53.6

    6 Bath                                  171               9  33  39  41  49  53  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:41.8
        Average Time: 22:08.3

    7 Ovid-Elsie                            179               2  32  43  46  56  57  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:34.9
        Average Time: 22:06.9

    8 Perry                                 225              12  40  48  52  73  77  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:22.0
        Average Time: 23:04.4

    9 Portland                              260              42  44  55  58  61  66  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:26.1
        Average Time: 23:29.2

   10 Laingsburg                            279              30  50  62  67  70  75  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:37.8
        Average Time: 23:43.5

   11 GR West Michigan Aviation             282              22  45  65  68  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:43.5
        Average Time: 24:20.7

   12 Vermontville Maple Valley             326              51  54  71  72  78  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:03.5
        Average Time: 25:12.7

 Inc. Dansville                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stanton Central Montcalm             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Division 2 Girls Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Grand Rapids                      62              10  11  12  13  16  20  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:16.1
        Average Time: 19:51.2

    2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     82               2   6  21  23  30  44  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:37.2
        Average Time: 19:55.4

    3 DeWitt                                 85               3   5   7  32  38  50  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:15.5
        Average Time: 20:03.1

    4 Haslett                               105               4  14  24  28  35  36  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:18.7
        Average Time: 20:15.7

    5 Ada Forest Hills Eastern              124              15  17  26  29  37                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:06.3
        Average Time: 20:25.2

    6 Ionia                                 137               9  18  22  43  45  46  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:18.9
        Average Time: 20:39.7

    7 St. Johns                             150               1  33  34  40  42  49  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:27.1
        Average Time: 20:29.4

    8 Belding                               184               8  31  39  51  55  56  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:00.5
        Average Time: 21:12.1

    9 Hastings                              213              19  27  48  57  62  64  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:23.2
        Average Time: 21:52.6

   10 Lake Odessa Lakewood                  316              53  59  65  69  70  73  78         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:02.9
        Average Time: 25:00.6

   11 Lansing Waverly                       345              54  66  72  76  77                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:29.8
        Average Time: 27:29.9

   12 Lansing Eastern                       348              61  67  71  74  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:51.3
        Average Time: 27:10.2

 Inc. Lansing Sexton                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Division 1 Girls Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Highland-Milford                       38               1   3   5  14  15  17  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:14.0
        Average Time: 19:14.8

    2 Brighton                               66               4   8  13  20  21  28             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:40.5
        Average Time: 19:44.1

    3 Dexter                                 94               2   7  23  25  37  39  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:12.4
        Average Time: 20:02.4

    4 East Lansing                           97               9  11  18  27  32  43  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:28.4
        Average Time: 20:05.6

    5 Grand Ledge                           121               6  22  26  31  36  47  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:41.2
        Average Time: 20:20.2

    6 Pinckney                              143              16  19  33  35  40  41  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:35.2
        Average Time: 20:31.0

    7 Okemos                                213              24  30  49  52  58  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:15.6
        Average Time: 21:15.1

    8 Holt                                  215              12  34  48  55  66  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:09.8
        Average Time: 21:13.9

    9 Ann Arbor Skyline                     241              29  45  54  56  57  65  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:19.1
        Average Time: 21:27.8

   10 South Lyon                            241              38  42  50  51  60  74  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:05.5
        Average Time: 21:25.1

   11 Howell                                263              10  59  61  63  70  71  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:47.4
        Average Time: 21:45.4

   12 Jackson                               384              72  76  77  79  80  81             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:44.7
        Average Time: 24:20.9

 Inc. Lansing Everett                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: