St Johns MS Cross Country Invitational

September 18, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity  2 mile
Finish List - Girls - Open Girls 2 mile
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity  2 mile
Team Summary - Girls - Open Girls 2 mile
Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity 2 mile
Finish List - Boys - Open Boys 2 mile
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity 2 mile
Team Summary - Boys - Open Boys 2 mile
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    470  Jacob McDowell        White Pine (Saginaw)                    11:36.1  5:48/M    8 
    2      2    193  Tyler Esch            Ionia                                   11:40.2  5:50/M    8 
    3      3    262  Jack Morse            Mac Donald                              11:40.4  5:50/M    8 
    4      4    279  Zane Perrault         Mason                                   11:42.2  5:51/M    7 
    5      5    353  Luke Purtill          St Johns                                11:42.6  5:51/M    8 
    6      6     59  Will Jones            Chippewa (Okemos)                       11:50.9  5:55/M    8 
    7      7    150  Steven Henry          Haslett                                 11:51.2  5:56/M    7 
    8      8    198  Sam Luginbuhl         Ionia                                   12:12.9  6:06/M    8 
    9      9    281  Ben Darmofal          Mason                                   12:13.4  6:07/M    8 
   10     10    468  Zachary Kolaja        White Pine (Saginaw)                    12:15.5  6:08/M    8 
   11     11    144  Joseph Ecklund        Haslett                                 12:17.2  6:09/M    7 
   12     12    287  Alex Seneca           Mason                                   12:17.8  6:09/M    8 
   13     13    485  Kenneth Abraham       Williamston                             12:19.5  6:10/M    8 
   14     14    349  Alex George           St Johns                                12:20.5  6:10/M    8 
   15     15    110  Tyson Coles           DeWitt                                  12:21.9  6:11/M    8 
   16     16    145  Mitchell Ecklund      Haslett                                 12:29.2  6:15/M    7 
   17     17    454  Benny Cho             White Pine (Saginaw)                    12:32.3  6:16/M    7 
   18     18    190  Nick Brown            Ionia                                   12:36.1  6:18/M    8 
   19     19    124  Kalyb Vanwormer       DeWitt                                  12:37.2  6:19/M    8 
   20     20    196  Keith Kasper          Ionia                                   12:37.8  6:19/M    8 
   21     21     69  George Vansumeren     Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:43.0  6:22/M    8 
   22     22    132  Bryson Scott          Fowlerville                             12:44.0  6:22/M    7 
   23     23    355  Bryce Smith           St Johns                                12:45.7  6:23/M    8 
   24     24    456  Jacob Faerber         White Pine (Saginaw)                    12:51.3  6:26/M    7 
   25     25    472  Benjamin Pike         White Pine (Saginaw)                    12:52.0  6:26/M    8 
   26     26    354  Austin Sampson        St Johns                                12:53.8  6:27/M    8 
   27     27    407  Tyler Beeman          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  12:54.3  6:27/M    8 
   28     28    255  Andrew Lane           Mac Donald                              12:56.2  6:28/M    7 
   29     29     62  Michael McAulliffe    Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:57.6  6:29/M    8 
   30     30    278  Nathan Madery         Mason                                   12:58.7  6:29/M    7 
   31     31    109  Mitchell Bjorne       DeWitt                                  13:04.2  6:32/M    8 
   32     32    346  Alex Pung             St Johns                                13:05.5  6:33/M    7 
   33     33    290  Nick Trout            Mason                                   13:05.9  6:33/M    8 
   34     34    357  Cole Thomas           St Johns                                13:10.1  6:35/M    8 
   35     35    160  Reece Huberts         Haslett                                 13:12.6  6:36/M    8 
   36     36     97  Parker Dietzel        DeWitt                                  13:13.3  6:37/M    7 
   37     37     54  Ben Clark             Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:13.7  6:37/M    8 
   38     38    469  Derek Kreszowski      White Pine (Saginaw)                    13:16.7  6:38/M    8 
   39     39    312  Oliver Alvesteffer    Portland                                13:23.2  6:42/M    8 
   40     40     46  Viraj Nukala          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:23.6  6:42/M    7 
   41     41     98  Justus Holben         DeWitt                                  13:24.7  6:42/M    7 
   42     42    345  Cole Myers            St Johns                                13:25.5  6:43/M    7 
   43     43    116  Jarred Kleitch        DeWitt                                  13:26.0  6:43/M    8 
   44     44    318  Blaine Rosier         Portland                                13:28.6  6:44/M    8 
   45     45    473  Aidan Shaw            White Pine (Saginaw)                    13:30.0  6:45/M    8 
   46     46    189  Jeremy Bernstein      Ionia                                   13:31.1  6:46/M    8 
   47     47    101  Joseph Perry          DeWitt                                  13:37.8  6:49/M    7 
   48     48    283  Alex Jordan           Mason                                   13:39.8  6:50/M    8 
   49     49     48  Jayden Russell        Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:42.9  6:51/M    7 
   50     50    265  Max Wittmer           Mac Donald                              13:43.7  6:52/M    8 
   51     51     44  Declan McCole         Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:44.4  6:52/M    7 
   52     52    147  Noah Foster           Haslett                                 13:45.1  6:53/M    7 
   53     53    256  Benno Staszewski      Mac Donald                              13:46.0  6:53/M    7 
   54     54    177  Zakk Hensley          Ionia                                   13:54.0  6:57/M    7 
   55     55    197  Bob Luginbuhl         Ionia                                   13:55.1  6:58/M    8 
   56  (< 5)    214  Drew Bootz            Ithaca                                  13:55.6  6:58/M    8 
   57     56    158  Luke Thiel            Haslett                                 14:02.0  7:01/M    7 
   58     57    254  Brock Hogan           Mac Donald                              14:06.8  7:03/M    7 
   59  (< 5)    213  Keagan Handy          Ithaca                                  14:07.8  7:04/M    7 
   60     58      8  Kobe Blanco           Charlotte                               14:08.4  7:04/M    7 
   61     59    263  Benjamin Rose         Mac Donald                              14:10.9  7:05/M    8 
   62     60    401  Charlie Driessnack    West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:11.5  7:06/M    7 
   63     61    481  Joshua Glenn          Williamston                             14:15.0  7:08/M    7 
   64     62    280  Dillion Buck          Mason                                   14:16.4  7:08/M    8 
   65     63    230  Ben Peters            Lakewood                                14:17.4  7:09/M    8 
   66     64    489  Seth Woodbury         Williamston                             14:21.7  7:11/M    8 
   67     65     12  Charlie Hazel         Charlotte                               14:30.4  7:15/M    8 
   68     66    314  Vaughn Cross          Portland                                14:47.5  7:24/M    8 
   69     67    483  Griffin Mitchinson    Williamston                             14:50.6  7:25/M    7 
   70     68    487  Paul Muir             Williamston                             15:05.5  7:33/M    8 
   71  (< 5)    216  Wyatt Efaw            Ithaca                                  15:12.7  7:36/M    8 
   72     69    257  Ian Williams          Mac Donald                              15:15.1  7:38/M    7 
   73     70    411  Nicholas Demattei     West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:15.9  7:38/M    8 
   74     71    403  Turner Felton         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:16.4  7:38/M    7 
   75  (< 5)    215  Jacob Brown           Ithaca                                  15:18.9  7:39/M    8 
   76     72    478  Hunter Burkholder     Williamston                             15:26.1  7:43/M    7 
   77     73     11  Taylor Halliwill      Charlotte                               15:36.3  7:48/M    8 
   78     74    415  Jack Redmond          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:37.1  7:49/M    8 
   79     75    413  Jacob King            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:38.8  7:49/M    8 
   80     76    134  Robby Bilyk           Fowlerville                             15:39.6  7:50/M    8 
   81     77    310  Andrew Seavey         Portland                                15:40.2  7:50/M    7 
   82     78    130  Hunter Breeding       Fowlerville                             15:40.9  7:50/M    7 
   83     79    414  Mason Payton          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:41.6  7:51/M    8 
   84     80    231  Cameron Stoepker      Lakewood                                15:48.5  7:54/M    8 
   85     81    229  Caleb Farlee          Lakewood                                15:49.2  7:55/M    8 
   86     82    315  Finn Mull             Portland                                15:50.2  7:55/M    8 
   87     83    227  Trace Newton          Lakewood                                15:59.9  8:00/M    7 
   88     84    490  Hudson Yu             Williamston                             16:02.4  8:01/M    8 
   89     85    305  Camryn Fernholz       Portland                                16:13.7  8:07/M    7 
   90     86    306  Ryan Halfmann         Portland                                16:16.2  8:08/M    7 
   91     87    131  Justin Hutmacher      Fowlerville                             16:58.5  8:29/M    7 
   92     88    136  Gavin Tait            Fowlerville                             18:20.3  9:10/M    8 
   93     89    133  Lucas Smith           Fowlerville                             18:21.0  9:11/M    7 
   94     90      9  Parker Hice           Charlotte                               18:34.4  9:17/M    7 
   95     91     13  Chance Jones          Charlotte                               20:42.5 10:21/M    8 
   96     92    228  Jared Doney           Lakewood                                21:11.0 10:36/M    8 
   97     93    135  Justin Placido        Fowlerville                             21:18.1 10:39/M    8 
   98     94     10  Bryce Ross            Charlotte                               24:35.5 12:18/M    7 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Open Boys 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    289  Trent Stuewe          Mason                                   12:48.3  6:24/M    8 
    2      2    288  Camren Shann          Mason                                   13:15.3  6:38/M    8 
    3      3    123  Kyle Vanlake          DeWitt                                  13:16.8  6:38/M    8 
    4      4    334  Ezeguiel Alvarado     St Johns                                13:17.2  6:39/M    7 
    5      5    460  Zack Kiley            White Pine (Saginaw)                    13:20.4  6:40/M    7 
    6      6    282  Abe Gill              Mason                                   13:29.4  6:45/M    8 
    7      7    348  Dylan Childrey        St Johns                                13:30.0  6:45/M    8 
    8      8    350  Bobby Goerge          St Johns                                13:30.4  6:45/M    8 
    9      9    335  Peter Apostol         St Johns                                13:42.6  6:51/M    7 
   10     10    457  Gabe Fry              White Pine (Saginaw)                    13:45.3  6:53/M    7 
   11     11    461  Zach Maddox           White Pine (Saginaw)                    13:48.1  6:54/M    7 
   12     12     94  Eric Barnett          DeWitt                                  13:50.5  6:55/M    7 
   13     13    352  Jacob Nurenberg       St Johns                                13:51.5  6:56/M    8 
   14     14     51  Nick Balesky          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:56.8  6:58/M    8 
   15     15    471  Joshua Norman         White Pine (Saginaw)                    14:00.3  7:00/M    8 
   16     16     66  June Seo              Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:11.9  7:06/M    8 
   17  (< 5)    486  David Berger          Williamston                             14:13.8  7:07/M    8 
   18     17    100  Evan Kennedy          DeWitt                                  14:14.8  7:07/M    7 
   19     18    113  Noah Guerrero         DeWitt                                  14:15.9  7:08/M    8 
   20     19    284  Jaydn Morris          Mason                                   14:16.8  7:08/M    8 
   21     20    202  Josh Trierweiler      Ionia                                   14:19.4  7:10/M    8 
   22     21    122  Jack Uyl              DeWitt                                  14:24.3  7:12/M    8 
   23     22     64  Michael Pappas        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:29.1  7:15/M    8 
   24     23    188  Dylan Wohlscheid      Ionia                                   14:33.1  7:17/M    7 
   25     24    344  Eathan McPherson      St Johns                                14:40.4  7:20/M    7 
   26     25    356  Jack Thalison         St Johns                                14:40.9  7:20/M    8 
   27  (> 7)    339  Adam Eichenberg       St Johns                                14:43.2  7:22/M    7 
   28     26    453  Justin Bentancur      White Pine (Saginaw)                    14:43.9  7:22/M    7 
   29     27    102  Carson Ricks          DeWitt                                  14:44.3  7:22/M    7 
   30     28    120  Gabe Pulido           DeWitt                                  14:47.7  7:24/M    8 
   31     29     55  Wyatt Crandall        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:48.3  7:24/M    8 
   32     30     32  Donovan Baerman-Skief Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:48.9  7:24/M    7 
   33     31    276  Jacob Burt            Mason                                   14:51.5  7:26/M    7 
   34     32    464  Emilio Estrada        White Pine (Saginaw)                    14:52.3  7:26/M    8 
   35     33    274  Anthony Branson       Mason                                   14:54.6  7:27/M    7 
   36  (> 7)     96  Ryan Chapko           DeWitt                                  15:00.6  7:30/M    7 
   37  (> 7)    126  Drew Yesmunt          DeWitt                                  15:01.2  7:31/M    8 
   38     34    275  Ethan Burt            Mason                                   15:01.6  7:31/M    7 
   39  (> 7)    112  Ryan Fogel            DeWitt                                  15:02.0  7:31/M    8 
   40     35     36  Andrew Fata           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:03.4  7:32/M    7 
   41     36     49  Nick Towl             Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:04.2  7:32/M    7 
   42  (> 7)     38  Ben Gnodtke           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:05.0  7:33/M    7 
   43     37    161  Josh Sparkia          Haslett                                 15:08.6  7:34/M    8 
   44  (> 7)    103  Michael Shellberg     DeWitt                                  15:12.1  7:36/M    7 
   45     38    259  Drake Johnson         Mac Donald                              15:17.8  7:39/M    8 
   46     39    192  Gabe Croel            Ionia                                   15:19.5  7:40/M    8 
   47     40    466  David Gordon          White Pine (Saginaw)                    15:22.1  7:41/M    8 
   48     41    149  Max Henry             Haslett                                 15:23.5  7:42/M    7 
   49  (> 7)     63  John Michael          Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:24.3  7:42/M    8 
   50     42    159  Luke Wiley            Haslett                                 15:25.9  7:43/M    7 
   51     43    155  Zach Lovejoy          Haslett                                 15:31.4  7:46/M    7 
   52  (> 7)     33  Parker Beal           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:32.4  7:46/M    7 
   53     44    187  Keegan Sweeney        Ionia                                   15:33.0  7:47/M    7 
   54  (> 7)    338  Mark Dexter           St Johns                                15:34.2  7:47/M    7 
   55  (> 7)    337  Tommy Brewbaker       St Johns                                15:36.4  7:48/M    7 
   56  (> 7)    462  Gage Norman           White Pine (Saginaw)                    15:37.2  7:49/M    7 
   57     45    184  Nathaniel Richardson  Ionia                                   15:37.9  7:49/M    7 
   58     46    156  Ian MacFarlane        Haslett                                 15:41.0  7:51/M    7 
   59  (> 7)    104  Brody Sigmon          DeWitt                                  15:41.7  7:51/M    7 
   60  (> 7)    336  Preston Boarts        St Johns                                15:43.7  7:52/M    7 
   61  (> 7)     35  Jack Behan            Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:44.5  7:52/M    7 
   62  (> 7)     43  Greg Johnson          Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:50.6  7:55/M    7 
   63  (> 7)     67  Scott Shupp           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:51.6  7:56/M    8 
   64  (> 7)     37  Austin Gibson         Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:53.3  7:57/M    7 
   65  (> 7)    341  Devin Grady           St Johns                                15:56.2  7:58/M    7 
   66  (> 7)     99  Jacob Judge           DeWitt                                  15:57.3  7:59/M    7 
   67  (> 7)    119  Alton Powell          DeWitt                                  16:03.9  8:02/M    8 
   68  (> 7)    465  Devon Frost           White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:04.9  8:02/M    8 
   69  (> 7)    105  Colton Smith          DeWitt                                  16:05.7  8:03/M    7 
   70  (> 7)    342  Christian Lehner      St Johns                                16:06.4  8:03/M    7 
   71  (< 5)    480  Ethan Ellis           Williamston                             16:08.1  8:04/M    7 
   72     47    416  Owen Smith            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:14.8  8:07/M    8 
   73  (> 7)     95  Caleb Chamberlain     DeWitt                                  16:20.4  8:10/M    7 
   74     48    152  Cole Koerner          Haslett                                 16:21.5  8:11/M    7 
   75     49    181  Austin Murray         Ionia                                   16:25.7  8:13/M    7 
   76     50    174  Cordell Deruischer    Ionia                                   16:32.2  8:16/M    7 
   77  (> 7)    114  Max Helser            DeWitt                                  16:32.8  8:16/M    8 
   78  (> 7)    107  Kaleb Wever           DeWitt                                  16:36.8  8:18/M    7 
   79  (> 7)    194  Dathan Hall           Ionia                                   16:37.5  8:19/M    8 
   80     51    311  Chase Sutberry        Portland                                16:38.0  8:19/M    7 
   81     52    316  Aiden Pung            Portland                                16:38.9  8:19/M    8 
   82     53    258  Wesley Casaletto      Mac Donald                              16:40.6  8:20/M    8 
   83     54    261  Taython Lance-Trout   Mac Donald                              16:43.3  8:22/M    8 
   84     55    148  David Haller          Haslett                                 16:46.3  8:23/M    7 
   85  (> 7)    285  Paul Nguyen           Mason                                   16:47.4  8:24/M    8 
   86  (> 7)     60  Charlie Kellogg       Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:57.1  8:29/M    8 
   87     56    251  Joshua Andrews        Mac Donald                              17:03.6  8:32/M    7 
   88     57    252  Insaan Ermisch        Mac Donald                              17:11.4  8:36/M    7 
   89  (> 7)    191  Kaleb Courter         Ionia                                   17:14.6  8:37/M    8 
   90  (> 7)    185  Ethan Shinaver        Ionia                                   17:16.3  8:38/M    7 
   91  (> 7)    180  Austin Moyer          Ionia                                   17:17.3  8:39/M    7 
   92  (> 7)    343  Aiden Maurer          St Johns                                17:17.7  8:39/M    7 
   93  (> 7)    125  Keaton Ward           DeWitt                                  17:19.6  8:40/M    8 
   94  (> 7)    157  Jacob Smith           Haslett                                 17:23.9  8:42/M    7 
   95     58    260  Patrisio Lamb Jr.     Mac Donald                              17:25.0  8:43/M    8 
   96  (> 7)    178  Travis Hutson         Ionia                                   17:26.5  8:43/M    7 
   97     59    253  Naod Ghebredngl       Mac Donald                              17:30.9  8:45/M    7 
   98  (> 7)    115  Thomas Kelleher       DeWitt                                  17:32.1  8:46/M    8 
   99  (> 7)    108  Ryan Alexander        DeWitt                                  17:32.7  8:46/M    8 
  100     60    317  Cullen Rapson         Portland                                17:33.5  8:47/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    151  Kalif Kavanaugh       Haslett                                 17:34.3  8:47/M    7 
  102     61    409  Tyler Burrows         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:35.7  8:48/M    8 
  103  (> 7)    121  Adam Schon            DeWitt                                  17:36.6  8:48/M    8 
  104  (> 7)    458  Michael Hall          White Pine (Saginaw)                    17:39.5  8:50/M    7 
  105  (> 7)    467  John Jacoby           White Pine (Saginaw)                    17:41.1  8:51/M    8 
  106     62    402  Jonah Ervin           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:41.8  8:51/M    7 
  107     63    405  Jacob Knight          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:42.6  8:51/M    7 
  108     64    400  Nathan Allen          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:43.4  8:52/M    7 
  109  (> 7)    201  Trevor Stedman        Ionia                                   17:47.1  8:54/M    8 
  110  (> 7)     45  Cameron Moy           Chippewa (Okemos)                       17:56.8  8:58/M    7 
  111     65    308  Jordan Pohl           Portland                                17:58.5  8:59/M    7 
  112  (> 7)    199  Alex Martin           Ionia                                   18:00.3  9:00/M    8 
  113  (> 7)     70  Kevin Woo             Chippewa (Okemos)                       18:00.9  9:00/M    8 
  114  (> 7)    117  Carl McComis          DeWitt                                  18:01.6  9:01/M    8 
  115  (> 7)    200  Brennon McGuire       Ionia                                   18:06.2  9:03/M    8 
  116  (> 7)    463  Cody Schaeding        White Pine (Saginaw)                    18:24.8  9:12/M    7 
  117  (> 7)    111  Ryan Donovan          DeWitt                                  18:27.4  9:14/M    8 
  118  (> 7)    455  Alexander Dinh        White Pine (Saginaw)                    18:29.3  9:15/M    7 
  119  (> 7)    459  Marcei Hunter         White Pine (Saginaw)                    18:43.5  9:22/M    7 
  120  (> 7)    347  Tyler Reck            St Johns                                18:57.8  9:29/M    7 
  121  (> 7)     53  Nikhil Chavan         Chippewa (Okemos)                       19:12.4  9:36/M    8 
  122  (> 7)    277  Andy Hebert           Mason                                   19:39.5  9:50/M    7 
  123  (> 7)    182  Kevin Pittman         Ionia                                   19:42.3  9:51/M    7 
  124  (> 7)    351  Jonathan Greenfield   St Johns                                20:09.0 10:05/M    8 
  125  (> 7)    153  Evan Kwast            Haslett                                 20:26.6 10:13/M    7 
  126     66    313  Dawson Collins        Portland                                20:47.3 10:24/M    8 
  127     67    404  Gabe Jackson          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:50.8 10:25/M    7 
  128     68    319  Ben Stallard          Portland                                20:52.7 10:26/M    8 
  129  (> 7)    186  Austin Speckin        Ionia                                   20:53.4 10:27/M    7 
  130  (< 5)    484  Nicholas Rubeck       Williamston                             23:30.6 11:45/M    7 
  131  (> 7)     34  Aodwan Beattie        Chippewa (Okemos)                       23:57.6 11:59/M    7 
  132  (> 7)     50  Eagle Zhu             Chippewa (Okemos)                       24:08.6 12:04/M    7 
  133     69    309  Collin Pung           Portland                                25:09.2 12:35/M    7 
  134  (> 7)    106  Leif Swanson          DeWitt                                  41:02.5 20:31/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 White Pine (Saginaw)                   77               1  10  17  24  25  38  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:07.4
        Average Time: 12:25.5

    2 Mason                                  88               4   9  12  30  33  48  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:18.2
        Average Time: 12:27.6

    3 Ionia                                  94               2   8  18  20  46  54  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:38.2
        Average Time: 12:31.6

    4 St Johns                              100               5  14  23  26  32  34  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:48.4
        Average Time: 12:33.7

    5 Haslett                               121               7  11  16  35  52  56             
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:35.4
        Average Time: 12:43.0

    6 Chippewa (Okemos)                     133               6  21  29  37  40  49  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:09.0
        Average Time: 12:49.8

    7 DeWitt                                142              15  19  31  36  41  43  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:41.4
        Average Time: 12:56.3

    8 Mac Donald                            191               3  28  50  53  57  59  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:13.3
        Average Time: 13:14.6

    9 Williamston                           273              13  61  64  67  68  72  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:52.5
        Average Time: 14:10.5

   10 West Int. Mt. Pleasant                302              27  60  70  71  74  75  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:15.4
        Average Time: 14:39.0

   11 Portland                              308              39  44  66  77  82  85  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:09.9
        Average Time: 14:38.0

   12 Fowlerville                           351              22  76  78  87  88  89  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:23.5
        Average Time: 15:52.7

   13 Charlotte                             377              58  65  73  90  91  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:32.2
        Average Time: 16:42.4

   14 Lakewood                              399              63  80  81  83  92                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:06.2
        Average Time: 16:37.2

 Inc. Ithaca                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open Boys 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St Johns                               41               4   7   8   9  13  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:51.9
        Average Time: 13:34.3

    2 Mason                                  59               1   2   6  19  31  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:41.5
        Average Time: 13:44.3

    3 White Pine (Saginaw)                   67               5  10  11  15  26  32  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:38.2
        Average Time: 13:55.6

    4 DeWitt                                 71               3  12  17  18  21  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:02.5
        Average Time: 14:00.5

    5 Chippewa (Okemos)                     111              14  16  22  29  30  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:15.2
        Average Time: 14:27.0

    6 Ionia                                 171              20  23  39  44  45  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:23.1
        Average Time: 15:04.6

    7 Haslett                               209              37  41  42  43  46  48  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:10.5
        Average Time: 15:26.1

    8 Mac Donald                            258              38  53  54  56  57  58  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:56.9
        Average Time: 16:35.3

    9 Portland                              294              51  52  60  65  66  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:36.4
        Average Time: 17:55.2

   10 West Int. Mt. Pleasant                297              47  61  62  63  64  67             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:58.5
        Average Time: 17:23.7

 Inc. Williamston                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    244  Anna Hornbach         Mac Donald                              12:49.5  6:25/M    8 
    2      2    272  Cevilia Stalzer       Mason                                   13:06.5  6:33/M    8 
    3      3     93  Natalie Yabs          DeWitt                                  13:08.2  6:34/M    8 
    4      4    169  Allyson Diebel        Ionia                                   13:08.6  6:34/M    8 
    5      5    331  Lauren Lasceski       St Johns                                13:14.8  6:37/M    8 
    6      6     15  Sal Bubolz            Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:17.4  6:39/M    7 
    7      7    320  Taryn Chapko          St Johns                                13:17.8  6:39/M    7 
    8      8     24  Brooke Soper          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:20.3  6:40/M    7 
    9      9    435  Alison Watson         White Pine (Saginaw)                    13:21.6  6:41/M    7 
   10     10     88  Shelby Sims           DeWitt                                  13:27.5  6:44/M    8 
   11     11     29  Reina Brodeur         Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:32.5  6:46/M    8 
   12     12    249  Maggie Wallace        Mac Donald                              13:33.7  6:47/M    8 
   13     13     87  Ashley Shipps         DeWitt                                  13:34.2  6:47/M    8 
   14     14    326  Reagann Meyers        St Johns                                13:34.7  6:47/M    7 
   15     15    250  Madison Wood          Mac Donald                              13:44.4  6:52/M    8 
   16     16    268  Lucy Petee            Mason                                   13:54.4  6:57/M    7 
   17     17    450  Kazmira Nalazek       White Pine (Saginaw)                    13:56.2  6:58/M    8 
   18     18     27  Anna Alegi            Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:56.8  6:58/M    8 
   19     19    172  Emily Peterson        Ionia                                   13:57.8  6:59/M    8 
   20     20    207  Samantha Vermeesch    Ithaca                                  14:02.7  7:01/M    7 
   21     21    302  Mariah Fedewa         Portland                                14:05.3  7:03/M    8 
   22     22     83  Emorie Bond           DeWitt                                  14:07.7  7:04/M    8 
   23     23    362  Brigid Boyle          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  14:08.3  7:04/M    7 
   24     24    333  Meagan Moeggenborg    St Johns                                14:16.0  7:08/M    8 
   25     25    332  Anna McCastle         St Johns                                14:16.6  7:08/M    8 
   26     26     85  Delaney Kirinovic     DeWitt                                  14:17.4  7:09/M    8 
   27     27    208  Tori Hartman          Ithaca                                  14:20.4  7:10/M    8 
   28     28     22  Lucy Meng             Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:21.5  7:11/M    7 
   29     29    137  Brooke Bradley        Haslett                                 14:22.4  7:11/M    7 
   30     30    327  Erin Middleton        St Johns                                14:23.3  7:12/M    7 
   31     31    442  Chloe Fry             White Pine (Saginaw)                    14:29.1  7:15/M    8 
   32     32    325  Oliva Menard          St Johns                                14:30.1  7:15/M    7 
   33     33     23  Anna Nelson           Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:30.7  7:15/M    7 
   34  (< 5)    128  Sophia Spalding       Fowlerville                             14:32.3  7:16/M    8 
   35  (< 5)    477  Faith Schafer         Williamston                             14:42.6  7:21/M    7 
   36     34    444  Haylee Histed         White Pine (Saginaw)                    14:49.1  7:25/M    8 
   37     35    429  Maddie Leroux         White Pine (Saginaw)                    14:50.8  7:25/M    7 
   38     36    210  Morgan Most           Ithaca                                  14:53.3  7:27/M    8 
   39     37     92  Betsy Williams        DeWitt                                  14:56.0  7:28/M    8 
   40     38    395  Kaleigh Reilly        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:01.4  7:31/M    8 
   41     39    370  Maddison McBride      West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:03.4  7:32/M    7 
   42     40    365  Georgia Humphrey      West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:06.6  7:33/M    7 
   43     41     28  Aneliese Baker        Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:07.5  7:34/M    8 
   44     42    376  Alina Swaney          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:08.6  7:34/M    7 
   45     43     76  Maddie Johnson        DeWitt                                  15:12.8  7:36/M    7 
   46     44    243  Annie Heeder          Mac Donald                              15:15.7  7:38/M    8 
   47     45    452  Emily Spaedt          White Pine (Saginaw)                    15:16.3  7:38/M    8 
   48     46    437  Latecia Buendia       White Pine (Saginaw)                    15:29.0  7:45/M    8 
   49     47    211  Jenna Thayer          Ithaca                                  15:34.0  7:47/M    8 
   50     48    247  Jadeyn Pavona         Mac Donald                              15:37.6  7:49/M    8 
   51     49    163  Gabby Hemminger       Ionia                                   15:39.4  7:50/M    7 
   52     50    389  Schylar Mars          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:40.3  7:50/M    8 
   53     51    267  Kayleigh Keast        Mason                                   15:45.3  7:53/M    7 
   54     52    296  Lola Mull             Portland                                15:48.1  7:54/M    7 
   55     53    304  Michaela Will         Portland                                15:49.3  7:55/M    8 
   56  (< 5)    476  Julia Krantz          Williamston                             16:09.6  8:05/M    7 
   57     54    246  Lilly Kakela          Mac Donald                              16:11.4  8:06/M    8 
   58     55    273  Delaney Torrey        Mason                                   16:13.5  8:07/M    8 
   59     56    236  Marina Kimbouris      Mac Donald                              16:14.1  8:07/M    7 
   60     57      2  Makayla Conroy        Charlotte                               16:14.6  8:07/M    7 
   61     58    375  Makia Robinson        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:15.2  8:08/M    7 
   62     59    266  Gracie Baker          Mason                                   16:16.2  8:08/M    7 
   63     60    206  Maiya Hessbrook       Ithaca                                  16:17.0  8:09/M    7 
   64     61    166  Kristen Rueckert      Ionia                                   16:20.0  8:10/M    7 
   65     62    140  Lucy James            Haslett                                 16:20.5  8:10/M    8 
   66     63    294  Taylor Jenks          Portland                                16:25.8  8:13/M    7 
   67     64    293  Amber Cross           Portland                                16:40.0  8:20/M    7 
   68     65    223  Hallee Smith          Lakewood                                16:42.5  8:21/M    7 
   69     66    226  Hannah Selby          Lakewood                                16:43.7  8:22/M    8 
   70     67    292  Ari Babcock           Portland                                16:44.5  8:22/M    7 
   71     68    212  Hayley Williams       Ithaca                                  16:47.9  8:24/M    8 
   72     69    222  Kristine Possehn      Lakewood                                17:01.4  8:31/M    7 
   73     70    221  Laura Krikke          Lakewood                                17:01.9  8:31/M    7 
   74     71    220  Emily Fortier         Lakewood                                17:02.3  8:31/M    7 
   75     72      6  Molly Manns           Charlotte                               17:05.6  8:33/M    8 
   76     73    170  Kimberlyn Hollon-MorseIonia                                   17:11.4  8:36/M    8 
   77     74    209  Amber Lash            Ithaca                                  17:23.9  8:42/M    8 
   78     75      7  Adriana Sanders       Charlotte                               17:28.6  8:44/M    8 
   79  (< 5)    475  Kloe Bisard           Williamston                             17:50.3  8:55/M    7 
   80     76    295  Katie Mickley         Portland                                17:52.3  8:56/M    7 
   81     77      3  Paige Davis           Charlotte                               18:02.6  9:01/M    7 
   82     78    164  Taylor Hillabrandt    Ionia                                   18:48.7  9:24/M    7 
   83     79    141  Shawna Oesterling     Haslett                                 19:14.3  9:37/M    8 
   84     80    139  Maggie Hill           Haslett                                 19:56.0  9:58/M    8 
   85     81    138  Madison Green         Haslett                                 20:02.7 10:01/M    7 
   86     82    162  Ryleigh Clark         Ionia                                   20:23.7 10:12/M    7 
   87     83      1  Abby Casarez          Charlotte                               21:30.4 10:45/M    7 
   88  (< 5)    127  Margaret Allen        Fowlerville                             22:33.8 11:17/M    7 
   89     84      4  Kelly Scott           Charlotte                               26:13.3 13:07/M    7 
   90     85      5  Gracie Surdenik       Charlotte                               26:27.4 13:14/M    7 
   91  (< 5)    129  Gretchen Wylie        Fowlerville                             27:32.4 13:46/M    8 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Open Girls 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    428  Julia Ketelhut        White Pine (Saginaw)                    14:57.7  7:29/M    7 
    2      2    328  Kate Voisinet         St Johns                                14:58.3  7:29/M    7 
    3      3     90  Kelsey Wescott        DeWitt                                  15:03.4  7:32/M    8 
    4      4    330  Ann Marie Falor       St Johns                                15:10.2  7:35/M    8 
    5      5    385  Harley Flachs         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  15:26.8  7:43/M    8 
    6      6    324  Kayla Mead            St Johns                                15:28.0  7:44/M    7 
    7      7     77  Grace Kemner          DeWitt                                  15:33.7  7:47/M    7 
    8      8     86  Sofia Perez           DeWitt                                  15:36.6  7:48/M    8 
    9      9    321  Emily Clark           St Johns                                15:37.2  7:49/M    7 
   10     10     30  Adelle Stanko         Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:45.1  7:53/M    8 
   11     11    441  Sydney Espinosa       White Pine (Saginaw)                    15:46.0  7:53/M    8 
   12     12     19  Madelynn Grant        Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:52.1  7:56/M    7 
   13     13     26  Audra Zimmer          Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:56.6  7:58/M    7 
   14     14    234  Claudia Dempsey       Mac Donald                              16:03.9  8:02/M    7 
   15     15    384  Alexis Epple          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:04.7  8:02/M    8 
   16     16    433  Jordyn Ryle           White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:15.3  8:08/M    7 
   17     17    381  Cali Boose            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:17.7  8:09/M    8 
   18     18    451  Ariana Shokoohi       White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:18.6  8:09/M    8 
   19     19    379  Lexi Arends           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:19.6  8:10/M    8 
   20     20    245  Logan Jackson         Mac Donald                              16:20.7  8:10/M    8 
   21     21    420  Cate Baldwin          White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:21.5  8:11/M    7 
   22     22    419  Emma Alleshunas       White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:22.3  8:11/M    7 
   23     23    438  Hope Castanon         White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:23.4  8:12/M    8 
   24     24     16  Annie Burba           Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:24.0  8:12/M    7 
   25  (> 7)    440  Theresa Dinh          White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:24.7  8:12/M    8 
   26     25     18  Carina Gordon         Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:25.4  8:13/M    7 
   27     26     79  Grace Sheaffer        DeWitt                                  16:34.3  8:17/M    7 
   28     27     89  Megan Stockenauer     DeWitt                                  16:36.3  8:18/M    8 
   29  (> 7)    436  Hayley Zaroff         White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:37.0  8:19/M    7 
   30  (> 7)    443  Jasmine Glick         White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:37.6  8:19/M    8 
   31     28     75  Monique Jackson       DeWitt                                  16:39.5  8:20/M    7 
   32  (> 7)    427  Isobel Jarema         White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:42.2  8:21/M    7 
   33     29    397  Charlotte Weis        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  16:42.9  8:21/M    8 
   34  (> 7)    421  Jean Cho              White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:44.5  8:22/M    7 
   35  (> 7)    425  Natalie Hohwart       White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:49.3  8:25/M    7 
   36  (> 7)    426  Kennedi Humphrey      White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:51.4  8:26/M    7 
   37  (> 7)    417  Emma Abedrabo         White Pine (Saginaw)                    16:51.8  8:26/M    7 
   38     30    322  Lexi Hicks            St Johns                                16:52.3  8:26/M    7 
   39  (< 5)    204  Courtney Brown        Ithaca                                  16:56.3  8:28/M    7 
   40     31    241  Rachel Bato           Mac Donald                              16:57.0  8:29/M    8 
   41     32    329  Baylie Dush           St Johns                                17:11.8  8:36/M    8 
   42     33    394  Olivia Potie          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:13.3  8:37/M    8 
   43  (< 5)    205  Clare Fidler          Ithaca                                  17:25.0  8:43/M    7 
   44     34    388  Javira Griffin        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:40.2  8:50/M    8 
   45  (> 7)    393  Sophie Perry          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:45.2  8:53/M    8 
   46  (> 7)    383  Caitlin Ducharme      West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:48.1  8:54/M    8 
   47     35    242  Emma Doyal            Mac Donald                              17:48.9  8:54/M    8 
   48  (< 5)    301  Erin Duff             Portland                                17:51.6  8:56/M    8 
   49  (> 7)    398  Sydney White          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  17:52.4  8:56/M    8 
   50     36    248  Laura Stanton         Mac Donald                              17:58.6  8:59/M    8 
   51     37     74  Skyler Coss           DeWitt                                  18:02.8  9:01/M    7 
   52     38    167  Grace Smith           Ionia                                   18:05.9  9:03/M    7 
   53     39    237  Helen Lloyd           Mac Donald                              18:06.8  9:03/M    7 
   54     40    238  Annabel Paris         Mac Donald                              18:09.8  9:05/M    7 
   55  (> 7)    372  Tellena Nystrom       West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:12.2  9:06/M    7 
   56  (> 7)    377  Emily Wilczak         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:16.5  9:08/M    7 
   57  (> 7)    233  Maria Briner          Mac Donald                              18:20.1  9:10/M    7 
   58  (> 7)     82  Ellecia Wolfe         DeWitt                                  18:22.4  9:11/M    7 
   59  (> 7)    446  Claire Kubacki        White Pine (Saginaw)                    18:24.0  9:12/M    8 
   60  (> 7)    448  Claire Moon           White Pine (Saginaw)                    18:24.9  9:12/M    8 
   61  (> 7)     72  Aubrey Bentoske       DeWitt                                  18:25.6  9:13/M    7 
   62  (> 7)    430  Lauren MacKley        White Pine (Saginaw)                    18:26.3  9:13/M    7 
   63  (> 7)     73  Paige Castle          DeWitt                                  18:35.4  9:18/M    7 
   64  (> 7)    423  Kayley Demasellis     White Pine (Saginaw)                    18:41.7  9:21/M    7 
   65  (> 7)    364  Madison Halfmann      West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  18:46.7  9:23/M    7 
   66  (> 7)    418  Tiana Allen           White Pine (Saginaw)                    18:54.4  9:27/M    7 
   67     41     20  Kristen Kiley         Chippewa (Okemos)                       18:56.9  9:28/M    7 
   68  (> 7)    235  Jane Kakela           Mac Donald                              19:07.9  9:34/M    7 
   69  (> 7)    359  Kirsten Bethka        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:12.4  9:36/M    7 
   70  (> 7)    361  Brianna Bixby         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:15.6  9:38/M    7 
   71  (> 7)    387  Maddie Fox            West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  19:18.9  9:39/M    8 
   72  (> 7)    424  Eliana Gonzales       White Pine (Saginaw)                    19:22.2  9:41/M    7 
   73  (> 7)    239  Abigail Weatherford   Mac Donald                              19:27.6  9:44/M    7 
   74     42    171  Kirsten Ingvartsen    Ionia                                   19:34.5  9:47/M    8 
   75     43     21  Ari Lantrip           Chippewa (Okemos)                       19:37.2  9:49/M    7 
   76  (< 5)    218  Jacelin Brown         Lakewood                                19:46.0  9:53/M    7 
   77  (> 7)    449  Arianna Mullikin      White Pine (Saginaw)                    19:47.5  9:54/M    8 
   78  (> 7)    439  Kaylee Cittel         White Pine (Saginaw)                    19:49.1  9:55/M    8 
   79  (> 7)    392  Isabel Mink           West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:10.9 10:05/M    8 
   80  (< 5)    225  Lily Kostanko         Lakewood                                20:17.5 10:09/M    8 
   81  (> 7)    447  Sophia Miceli         White Pine (Saginaw)                    20:17.9 10:09/M    8 
   82  (> 7)    386  Lucy Fleming          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:18.6 10:09/M    8 
   83     44    173  Hailee White          Ionia                                   20:19.9 10:10/M    8 
   84  (> 7)    432  Kaylee Martinez       White Pine (Saginaw)                    20:21.9 10:11/M    7 
   85  (> 7)    380  Sage Barnard          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:23.7 10:12/M    8 
   86  (> 7)    382  Kaitlynn Burnham      West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:24.2 10:12/M    8 
   87  (> 7)    399  Andrea Wiczak         West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:24.7 10:12/M    8 
   88  (< 5)    303  Courtney Pohl         Portland                                20:25.8 10:13/M    8 
   89  (< 5)    219  Madison Case          Lakewood                                20:28.0 10:14/M    7 
   90  (< 5)    299  Quinn Volk            Portland                                20:30.1 10:15/M    7 
   91  (> 7)    369  Brianna Mata          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:32.5 10:16/M    7 
   92  (> 7)    374  Ashley Rautanen       West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:33.0 10:17/M    7 
   93  (> 7)    445  Noorpreet Kaur        White Pine (Saginaw)                    20:43.5 10:22/M    8 
   94  (> 7)    232  Erin Bentley          Mac Donald                              20:50.9 10:25/M    7 
   95  (> 7)    366  Krista Kobylarz       West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  20:54.7 10:27/M    7 
   96  (> 7)    434  Hailey Sonnenberg     White Pine (Saginaw)                    21:11.6 10:36/M    7 
   97  (> 7)    373  Mackenzie Purtill     West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:16.4 10:38/M    7 
   98  (> 7)    371  Priscilla Niekamp     West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:17.0 10:39/M    7 
   99  (> 7)    391  Alisha Melcher        West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:18.0 10:39/M    8 
  100  (> 7)    358  Maddie Auker          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:19.0 10:40/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    378  Adriah Zaika          West Int. Mt. Pleasant                  21:21.8 10:41/M    7 
  102  (> 7)    240  Nellie Akopov         Mac Donald                              21:55.3 10:58/M    8 
  103     45    165  Emmily Reisbig        Ionia                                   22:02.4 11:01/M    7 
  104     46    168  Lillian Smith         Ionia                                   22:17.5 11:09/M    7 
  105  (< 5)    224  Isabel Zylstra        Lakewood                                23:42.2 11:51/M    7 
  106  (> 7)    431  Emily Marsella        White Pine (Saginaw)                    24:08.8 12:04/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chippewa (Okemos)                      71               6   8  11  18  28  33  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:28.7
        Average Time: 13:41.7

    2 DeWitt                                 74               3  10  13  22  26  37  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:35.2
        Average Time: 13:43.0

    3 St Johns                               75               5   7  14  24  25  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:40.1
        Average Time: 13:44.0

    4 Mac Donald                            120               1  12  15  44  48  54  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:01.0
        Average Time: 14:12.2

    5 White Pine (Saginaw)                  126               9  17  31  34  35  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:26.9
        Average Time: 14:17.4

    6 West Int. Mt. Pleasant                182              23  38  39  40  42  50  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:28.5
        Average Time: 14:53.7

    7 Mason                                 183               2  16  51  55  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:16.1
        Average Time: 15:03.2

    8 Ithaca                                190              20  27  36  47  60  68  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:07.5
        Average Time: 15:01.5

    9 Ionia                                 206               4  19  49  61  73  78  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:17.3
        Average Time: 15:15.4

   10 Portland                              253              21  52  53  63  64  67  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:48.8
        Average Time: 15:45.7

   11 Haslett                               331              29  62  79  80  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:56.1
        Average Time: 17:59.2

   12 Lakewood                              341              65  66  69  70  71                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:31.9
        Average Time: 16:54.4

   13 Charlotte                             364              57  72  75  77  83  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:22.1
        Average Time: 18:04.4

 Inc. Fowlerville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Williamston                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open Girls 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St Johns                               51               2   4   6   9  30  32             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:06.3
        Average Time: 15:37.2

    2 White Pine (Saginaw)                   67               1  11  16  18  21  22  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:39.2
        Average Time: 15:55.8

    3 DeWitt                                 71               3   7   8  26  27  28  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:24.4
        Average Time: 15:52.8

    4 Chippewa (Okemos)                      84              10  12  13  24  25  41  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:23.5
        Average Time: 16:04.7

    5 West Int. Mt. Pleasant                 85               5  15  17  19  29  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:51.8
        Average Time: 16:10.3

    6 Mac Donald                            136              14  20  31  35  36  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:09.3
        Average Time: 17:01.8

    7 Ionia                                 215              38  42  44  45  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:20.3
        Average Time: 20:28.0

 Inc. Ithaca                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakewood                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: