SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL
Sept. 3, 2014
DIVISION 1 BOYS

1.

Chelsea

52

2.

Hanover-Horton

58

3.

Stockbridge

68

4.

Coldwater

85

5.

Jackson

97

6.

Eaton Rapids

173

7.

Charlotte

186

8.

Onsted

234

9.

Jackson Northwest

235

10.

Brooklyn Columbia Central

270

1.

12

Austin Fillmore

16:17.05

Stockbridge

2.

12

Roman Blackwell

16:18.1

Jackson

3.

12

Joe Vermilye

16:58.79

Chelsea

4.

12

David Trimas

17:19.41

Chelsea

5.

12

Miles Fischer

17:19.92

Chelsea

6.

12

Lucas Crisanti

17:20.29

Hanover-Horton

7.

10

Zack Murphy

17:20.52

Coldwater

8.

11

Austin Shepherd

17:25

Hanover-Horton

9.

11

Brennan Burk

17:25.68

Hanover-Horton

10.

11

Adam Clemens

17:30.02

Coldwater

11.

12

Miles Garn

17:32.28

Charlotte

12.

9

Landon Melling

17:33.22

Hanover-Horton

13.

10

Jake Chapman

17:40.48

Stockbridge

14.

11

Jack Dulworth

17:44.17

Jackson

15.

10

Alan Baird

18:10.75

Stockbridge

16.

10

Liam Heaney

18:16.41

Chelsea

17.

12

Spencer Leist

18:19.14

Coldwater

18.

11

Brody Benward

18:23.35

Eaton Rapids

19.

11

Nick Snider

18:29.95

Stockbridge

20.

12

Kaleb Losey

18:34.27

Stockbridge

21.

12

Shane Dunn

18:38.66

Coldwater

22.

10

Robert Kunselman

18:43.99

Jackson

23.

12

Dakota Yeaster

18:45.14

Hanover-Horton

24.

12

Matt Proegler

18:50.34

Chelsea

25.

11

Zach Abbee

18:53.21

Hanover-Horton

26.

10

Taylor Rouse

18:53.88

Eaton Rapids

27.

12

Damian Yoxheimer

18:54.46

Jackson

28.

11

Devon Walsh

18:55.81

Jackson Northwest

29.

9

Bradley Guenther

18:56.48

Hanover-Horton

30.

10

Jacob Fair

18:57.5

Coldwater

31.

11

Matt Sowles

19:00.28

Coldwater

32.

10

Sam Ramsey

19:17.69

Jackson

33.

9

Matt Doyle

19:18.22

Onsted

34.

9

Jared Holmer

19:19.06

Charlotte

35.

11

Chase Baumgardner

19:20.41

Brooklyn Columbia Central

36.

12

Nich Hoffman

19:31.74

Chelsea

37.

12

Eric Wales

19:32.55

Charlotte

38.

10

Jordan Parkinson

19:37.15

Coldwater

39.

10

Blake Roodvoets

19:37.36

Eaton Rapids

40.

12

Isaac Westgate

19:45.89

Onsted

41.

10

Caleb McCarty

19:57.91

Stockbridge

42.

11

John Girkin

19:59.77

Jackson

43.

12

Hunter Johns

20:00.51

Onsted

44.

11

Sean Archey

20:08.27

Eaton Rapids

45.

9

Tyler Collins

20:26.76

Jackson Northwest

46.

9

Ben Gleeson

20:32.26

Eaton Rapids

47.

10

Joey Dodge

20:37.55

Jackson Northwest

48.

11

Austen Hutchison

20:38.78

Eaton Rapids

49.

10

Alex Nicholas

21:22.52

Eaton Rapids

50.

12

Brett Trombley

21:28.92

Jackson

51.

9

Clayton Jones

21:35.25

Charlotte

52.

9

Kyle Lilley

21:43.34

Stockbridge

53.

11

James Thurman

21:50.33

Charlotte

54.

10

Brandon Kane

21:50.51

Charlotte

55.

12

Trevor Powell

21:55.97

Brooklyn Columbia Central

56.

10

Todd Moody

22:03.71

Jackson Northwest

57.

11

Logan Mikesell

22:29.03

Onsted

58.

10

Carson Crowell

23:37.68

Brooklyn Columbia Central

59.

10

Ben Hall

28:04.27

Jackson Northwest

Provided by Athletic.net

DIVISION 2 BOYS

1.

Leslie

44

2.

Manchester

92

3.

Michigan Center

134

4.

Union City

139

5.

Vandercook Lake

146

6.

Homer

146

7.

Springport

162

8.

Grass Lake

184

9.

Whitmore Lake

184

10.

East Jackson

197

11.

Quincy

220

1.

12

Dylan Hamilton

18:24.48

Homer

2.

12

Austin Yeakey

18:43.6

Homer

3.

12

Jimmy Darby

18:59.8

Michigan Center

4.

11

Troy Davis

19:23.35

Leslie

5.

10

Zack Keyes

19:26.66

Vandercook Lake

6.

12

Jody Arntz

19:34

Springport

7.

12

Zach Owen

19:34.86

Leslie

8.

10

Jakob Hartman

19:38.61

Leslie

9.

11

Isaac Scott

19:44.85

East Jackson

10.

11

Brandon Hock

19:50.29

Manchester

11.

12

Sutton Jacobs

19:57.82

Manchester

12.

12

Levi Prater

19:58.06

Leslie

13.

11

Zach Boller

20:09.48

Leslie

14.

10

Trey Cucuro

20:15.63

Whitmore Lake

15.

11

Quintin Lee

20:18.34

Leslie

16.

9

Cole Zimmer

20:28.68

Manchester

17.

11

Cedric Santana

20:32.22

Michigan Center

18.

10

Grant Gay

20:32.42

Union City

19.

12

Luke Gilliland

20:41.07

Leslie

20.

9

Trent Longbrake

20:50.38

Vandercook Lake

21.

11

Jake Kerstetter

20:52.99

Grass Lake

22.

12

Tyler Powell

20:54.63

Quincy

23.

10

Bailey Helmick

20:58.74

Michigan Center

24.

9

Schyler Kangas

21:04.08

Manchester

25.

9

Hunter Fanson

21:14.75

Whitmore Lake

26.

11

Ben Dart

21:19.89

Union City

27.

10

ryan Shafer

21:30.5

Springport

28.

12

Skyler Flanders

21:45.15

Union City

29.

12

Hunter Weeks

22:00.64

Homer

30.

9

Jacob Minix

22:15.91

Springport

31.

11

John Beuerle

22:19.56

Manchester

32.

10

Bryce Bassage

22:19.8

Quincy

33.

10

Brandon Olsen

22:49.1

Union City

34.

9

Cameron Turley

22:51.32

Union City

35.

10

Nick Wirpio

22:54.28

Grass Lake

36.

9

Andrew Putman

22:58.03

Vandercook Lake

37.

9

Gaven Ludtke

22:58.59

Springport

38.

10

Branden Commet

23:34.85

East Jackson

39.

9

Jordan Rimert

23:40.59

Vandercook Lake

40.

9

Connor Grimm

23:47.97

Grass Lake

41.

9

Avery Iles

23:48.66

Grass Lake

42.

12

Will Hodges

23:51.15

Michigan Center

43.

12

Daniel Bryant

24:14.09

East Jackson

44.

11

Max Shew

24:26.44

Whitmore Lake

45.

10

Casper Boshers

24:38.48

Quincy

46.

9

Seth Storm

24:40.64

Vandercook Lake

47.

12

Austin Macomber

24:41.4

Grass Lake

48.

9

Isaiah Cram

24:51.8

Vandercook Lake

49.

9

Devin Derr

24:58.33

Michigan Center

50.

9

Ryan Banks

25:25.85

Whitmore Lake

51.

10

Deacon Fountain

25:28.11

Whitmore Lake

52.

9

Tyler Muckel

25:29.27

Union City

53.

12

Blaine Stowe

25:38.31

East Jackson

54.

10

Curtis Scott

26:27.22

East Jackson

55.

9

Blake Jarvis

27:21.36

Homer

56.

10

Tyler Schultz

27:54.68

Grass Lake

57.

11

Daniel Humphries

28:52.53

Grass Lake

58.

-

Micheal Powell

39:51.96

East Jackson

Provided by Athletic.net

DIVISION 3 BOYS

1.

Concord

15

2.

Lansing Christian

66

3.

Marion

104

4.

Reading

113

5.

Athens

120

6.

Litchfield

121

7.

Hillsdale Will Carleton

162

8.

Bellevue

214

1.

12

Jesse Hersha

16:01.3

Concord

2.

12

Jacob Hall

17:45.75

Concord

3.

12

Joey Hutchins

17:46.55

Concord

4.

10

Justin Detgen

17:48.93

Concord

5.

10

Daniel Mikovits

18:02.22

Concord

6.

12

Trace Henderson

18:12.48

Lansing Christian

7.

9

Dawson Block

19:32.43

Lansing Christian

8.

11

Jarek Russell

19:39.44

Marion

9.

11

Kilsun Keagy

19:46.75

Litchfield

10.

9

Davis Tebben

19:49.93

Lansing Christian

11.

9

TJ Kessman

19:53.77

Concord

12.

11

Andrew Carlock

19:54.98

Lansing Christian

13.

11

Jason Marsh

20:01.35

Litchfield

14.

12

Jakob Roberts

20:30.66

Concord

15.

10

Jared Deighton

20:42.66

Marion

16.

11

Seth Miller

20:42.92

Reading

17.

11

Casey Hardin

20:58.28

Athens

18.

12

Jake Iles

20:58.53

Athens

19.

12

Nathan Stewart

21:08.95

Reading

20.

-

Drew Randall

21:11.14

Will Carleton

21.

11

Justin Fox

21:32.92

Reading

22.

10

Garret Melvin

21:36.51

Marion

23.

11

Mason Mears

21:42.08

Athens

24.

12

Zakk Manley

21:43.19

Litchfield

25.

12

Shannon Cummins

21:50.17

Reading

26.

-

Devlin McNeil

21:54.18

Will Carleton

27.

11

Steven Waring

22:13.48

Athens

28.

-

Corie Wolcott

23:06.24

Will Carleton

29.

11

Parker Johnson

23:21.11

Marion

30.

11

Andrew Seeley

23:24.47

Marion

31.

11

Jacob McDowell

23:34.84

Lansing Christian

32.

10

Seth Steele

23:36.96

Reading

33.

10

Isaiah Keeler

23:46.99

Marion

34.

9

Harrison Granger

23:56.49

Lansing Christian

35.

9

Andrew Oswalt

24:01.33

Athens

36.

11

Rayoma Haba

24:01.58

Litchfield

37.

9

Evan MacKay

24:03.25

Lansing Christian

38.

9

Ethan Lothamer

24:05.81

Bellevue

39.

9

Jason Gould

24:41.91

Litchfield

40.

11

Thomas Holmes

24:43.76

Reading

41.

11

Austin Fuller

24:58.64

Athens

42.

12

Trent Brown

25:40.8

Reading

43.

12

Tyler Johnson

26:22.43

Marion

44.

11

Sebastian Hamilton

28:47.08

Athens

 

DIVISION 1 GIRLS

1.

Hanover-Horton

43

2.

Onsted

77

3.

Eaton Rapids

86

4.

Stockbridge

106

5.

Charlotte

134

6.

Brooklyn Columbia Central

158

7.

Jackson Northwest

161

8.

Jackson

163

9.

Coldwater

168

1.

11

Lindsey Carlson

20:39.02

Charlotte

2.

11

Taylor Machette

22:04.33

Stockbridge

3.

12

Jessica Stroede

22:32.45

Hanover-Horton

4.

12

Chaney Manarin

22:41.47

Hanover-Horton

5.

10

Anne-Marie Wright

22:44.01

Eaton Rapids

6.

10

Anna Piloske

22:45.19

Hanover-Horton

7.

9

Carmella McManus

22:48.8

Eaton Rapids

8.

11

Ally Kope

23:03.19

Onsted

9.

11

Haley Nugent

23:52.84

Jackson Northwest

10.

10

Brianna Baxter

24:08

Onsted

11.

9

Kourtney Keranen

24:08.52

Onsted

12.

11

Regan Bernstein

24:14.33

Brooklyn Columbia Central

13.

9

Aubrie Benward

24:15.18

Eaton Rapids

14.

11

Tayah Schuette

24:22.11

Hanover-Horton

15.

10

Julia Olson

24:43.03

Stockbridge

16.

12

Samantha Campbell

24:46.69

Hanover-Horton

17.

10

Rachel Childs

24:47.17

Hanover-Horton

18.

10

Josilyn Quimby

24:51.88

Coldwater

19.

10

Madison Dunlap

25:02.3

Stockbridge

20.

9

Lauren Goodrow

25:12.96

Onsted

21.

12

Maddi Friday

25:17.34

Brooklyn Columbia Central

22.

11

Maisie Baker

25:25.71

Charlotte

23.

12

Heather Cummings

25:29.3

Jackson

24.

10

Hannah Vanderstelt

25:35.34

Charlotte

25.

9

Rene Aerts

25:37.05

Coldwater

26.

11

Kelly Haskin

25:37.35

Coldwater

27.

12

Jane Toll

25:41.86

Jackson

28.

12

Danielle Hayes

25:50

Onsted

29.

11

Allegra Ward

25:59.78

Jackson Northwest

30.

9

Samantha Good

26:07.65

Eaton Rapids

31.

11

Marisa Cole

26:19.8

Eaton Rapids

32.

9

Faith Baxter

26:26.79

Jackson

33.

11

McKenzie Carpenter

26:35.1

Stockbridge

34.

9

Hannah Richburg

26:38.13

Eaton Rapids

35.

10

Amanda Henderson

26:51.46

Eaton Rapids

36.

11

Tessa Gauither

27:07.11

Jackson Northwest

37.

9

Madi Howard

27:16.22

Stockbridge

38.

11

Shelby Hager

27:39.03

Jackson

39.

12

Kendall Schissler

28:24.99

Brooklyn Columbia Central

40.

9

Jennifer Majchrowski

28:53.83

Jackson Northwest

41.

10

Anna Rudnitsky

29:25.01

Charlotte

42.

9

Sara Erickson

29:35.75

Brooklyn Columbia Central

43.

12

Jessica Dueck

29:49.17

Jackson

44.

12

Ashley Palmer

30:53.03

Brooklyn Columbia Central

45.

10

Alexis Roberts

31:03.68

Stockbridge

46.

11

Rachel Weissenborn

32:27.88

Charlotte

47.

9

Jenna Sorenson

32:34.93

Jackson Northwest

48.

12

Brianna Denkins

33:45.91

Onsted

DIVISION 2 GIRLS

1.

Leslie

35

2.

Grass Lake

73

3.

Quincy

74

4.

Manchester

112

5.

Homer

118

6.

Springport

143

7.

Vandercook Lake

175

8.

Whitmore Lake

192

9.

Michigan Center

251

10.

Union City

263

11.

East Jackson

288

1.

11

Haley Dack

20:32.06

Leslie

2.

12

Alia Benedict

21:12.23

Manchester

3.

12

Jessica Reagle

21:29.33

Homer

4.

9

Catlin Henne

21:43.04

Springport

5.

10

Haley Bean

21:54.08

Quincy

6.

10

Brittany Pierce

22:11.14

Leslie

7.

10

Libby Filice

22:27.96

Leslie

8.

9

Hailee Loch

22:31.03

Leslie

9.

9

Sarah McEllis

22:36.44

Grass Lake

10.

11

Allori Wright

22:42.28

Vandercook Lake

11.

9

Meri Michael

22:58.78

Quincy

12.

10

Emily Fonzi

23:11.72

Grass Lake

13.

12

Zoe Feighner

23:50.13

Leslie

14.

10

Gabby Porter

24:06.36

Quincy

15.

9

Ella Suliman

24:09.07

Grass Lake

16.

10

Hope Waidley

24:11.56

Grass Lake

17.

9

Emmy Dyer

24:18.04

Springport

18.

10

Madde Horn

24:37.06

Quincy

19.

9

Julia Benavides

24:41.54

Leslie

20.

10

Crystal Hall

24:46.94

Manchester

21.

9

Meghan Campbell

25:13.4

Grass Lake

22.

10

Callie McCann

25:14.69

Whitmore Lake

23.

10

Anna Willis

25:18.84

Homer

24.

9

Kayla Bryant

25:22.55

Homer

25.

10

Hannah Bradshaw

25:27.03

Manchester

26.

12

Estela Villarabide...

25:28.29

Quincy

27.

12

Ashley Sierminski

25:33.56

Michigan Center

28.

12

Maggie Belcher

25:47.54

Springport

29.

11

Kassidy Zimmer

25:53.01

Manchester

30.

11

Savanna Falls

26:00.08

Leslie

31.

10

Ella Henry

26:04.04

Whitmore Lake

32.

11

Jessica Sherwood

26:12.97

Grass Lake

33.

12

Alta Gillham

26:44.84

Homer

34.

12

Rileigh Cassibo

27:26.1

Vandercook Lake

35.

11

Ashton Salow

27:43.36

Homer

36.

10

Rachel Fegan

27:49

Manchester

37.

9

Haleigh Sanders

28:07.44

Vandercook Lake

38.

9

Rylee Rogers

28:34.8

Vandercook Lake

39.

10

Chelsea Spangler

28:47.3

Whitmore Lake

40.

11

Allison Vashon

29:20.82

Manchester

41.

11

Olivia Carman

29:22.43

Quincy

42.

12

Amber Beebe

29:28.57

East Jackson

43.

10

Kaylynn Kienutske

29:36.83

Michigan Center

44.

9

Maddy Camburn

29:38.46

Springport

45.

11

Lauren Hamilton

29:50.01

Homer

46.

12

Nicole Stark

30:19.52

Grass Lake

47.

12

Cassie Dutcher

30:30.41

Union City

48.

9

Megan Jacobs

30:34.85

Manchester

49.

9

Sam Collins

31:12.91

Whitmore Lake

50.

10

Vella Naylor

31:43.35

Springport

51.

-

Droma Xiangqiuzhima

32:20.14

Whitmore Lake

52.

12

Ashley Cross

32:29.6

Union City

53.

9

Ashley Carr

33:42.74

Union City

54.

9

Bradie Davenport

33:43.02

Union City

55.

9

Cassidy Morton

39:54.67

Springport

56.

12

Skye Nicolai

40:02.28

Vandercook Lake

DIVISION 3 GIRLS

1.

Reading

50

2.

Concord

63

3.

Marion

68

4.

Lansing Christian

98

5.

Athens

105

6.

Hillsdale Will Carleton

115

7.

Bellevue

131

1.

12

Kinzie Sikkema

21:12.33

Marion

2.

9

Samantha Saenz

21:34.53

Concord

3.

10

Brandy Mathewson

21:35.72

Bellevue

4.

10

Gabby Brandonisio

22:15.3

Concord

5.

12

Katie Davis

22:45.43

Will Carleton

6.

10

Hailey Sims

22:54.28

Reading

7.

10

Kylie Sikkema

22:54.71

Marion

8.

9

Baleigh Irelan

23:04.3

Reading

9.

12

Marie Weidmayer

23:15.63

Reading

10.

12

Anissa Keeler

23:44.94

Marion

11.

9

Corra Hamilton

23:57.82

Athens

12.

9

McKenzi Bassage

24:01.64

Reading

13.

12

Carly Bunce

24:07.49

Concord

14.

12

Cheyenne Smith

24:47.22

Will Carleton

15.

11

Alyssa Kinney

25:02.67

Reading

16.

11

Claire Garner

25:57.06

Lansing Christian

17.

12

Isabel Bustamante

26:05.72

Lansing Christian

18.

10

Skylar Golyar

26:50.16

Athens

19.

11

Sandra Cesco

27:10.97

Concord

20.

11

Emma Peters

27:46.22

Lansing Christian

21.

10

Emma Myers

28:10.76

Lansing Christian

22.

9

Jillayne Wheeler

28:16.97

Athens

23.

9

Brooke Gillespie

28:26.8

Marion

24.

11

Deborah Cordill

28:29.34

Lansing Christian

25.

11

Sabrina Brown

28:41.02

Concord

26.

11

Sara Parks

29:21.73

Athens

27.

12

Alison Deighton

30:06.85

Marion

28.

9

Adriana Holmquist

30:54.51

Athens

29.

11

Shyanne McMaster

30:54.68

Athens

30.

11

Brianna Cesco

31:59.23

Concord

31.

9

Alora Garcia

33:19.44

Athens

 

 JV BOYS

1.

Chelsea

35

2.

Hanover-Horton

60

3.

Coldwater

80

4.

Eaton Rapids

112

5.

Stockbridge

119

6.

Concord

122

7.

Leslie

198

8.

Jackson

212

1.

12

Matt AcMoody

17:21.05

Coldwater

2.

10

Jay Waggener

18:43.6

Hanover-Horton

3.

11

Ethan Aerts

18:46.17

Coldwater

4.

10

Mitchell Duda

18:56.01

Coldwater

5.

9

Connor Gilbreath

19:20.64

Chelsea

6.

11

Cone Abe

19:31.83

Chelsea

7.

9

Jeremy Northrop

19:33.4

Chelsea

8.

12

Roy Schmidt

19:40.23

Chelsea

9.

11

Josh Cole

19:41.89

Chelsea

10.

12

Jake Roodvoets

19:52.98

Eaton Rapids

11.

11

Aaron Heath

20:09.45

Hanover-Horton

12.

12

Mitchell Henschel

20:10.6

Chelsea

13.

10

Bryce Stevens

20:15.86

Hanover-Horton

14.

9

James Silbernagel

20:29.93

Concord

15.

12

Allan Dowling

20:42.23

Hanover-Horton

16.

11

Zach Snyder

20:47.74

Stockbridge

17.

10

Jack Youngblood

20:49.3

Stockbridge

18.

9

Colin Lilley

20:49.71

Stockbridge

19.

11

Cameron Vinton

21:03.96

Hanover-Horton

20.

9

Adam Bailey

21:14.46

Coldwater

21.

9

Kyuss Maher

21:20.28

Concord

22.

12

Michael Morgan

21:21.65

Eaton Rapids

23.

-

Bo Sheperd

21:23.35

Hanover-Horton

24.

10

Rocky Hutchins

21:25.6

Concord

25.

10

Isaac Coolidge

21:26.05

Eaton Rapids

26.

10

Miles Butler

21:27.65

Chelsea

27.

10

Quinn Sheppard

21:35.78

Eaton Rapids

28.

10

Josh Owen

21:36.66

Eaton Rapids

29.

12

Jeremy Spink

21:36.94

Stockbridge

30.

12

Alex Kettwich

21:39.2

Concord

31.

10

Zachary White

21:40.44

Hanover-Horton

32.

12

Charles Sheppard

21:40.69

Eaton Rapids

33.

12

Sam Olsen

21:47.56

Chelsea

34.

11

David Mikovits

21:59

Concord

35.

9

Caleb Wright

21:59.09

Eaton Rapids

36.

10

Reed Aldrich

22:00

Chelsea

37.

9

Andrew Richards

22:02

Leslie

38.

9

Joe Berry

22:07

Hanover-Horton

39.

10

Jacob Oberst

22:09

Jackson

40.

11

Justin Stanley

22:09.79

Leslie

41.

10

Zach Hinderer

22:12

Chelsea

42.

9

Matt Rosolowski

22:14

Chelsea

43.

10

Jason Chartier

22:15

Hanover-Horton

44.

10

Conor Mulhearn

22:21

Jackson

45.

12

John Hay

22:34

Stockbridge

46.

12

Jack Baylis

22:49

Chelsea

47.

10

Ryan Howland

22:52

Leslie

48.

10

Jonathan Fleming

22:56

Lansing Christian

49.

9

Sam Wyckoff

22:57

Hanover-Horton

50.

11

Caleb Dueck

22:59

Jackson

52.

12

Andrew Paul

23:02

Eaton Rapids

53.

10

Nate Wilkinson

23:15

Leslie

54.

9

Wyatt Sheffield

23:24

Hanover-Horton

55.

12

Tony Deneka

23:27

Vandercook Lake

56.

11

Elijah Huebner

23:31

Stockbridge

57.

10

Dillon Platte

23:32.59

Eaton Rapids

58.

9

Dalton Harrison

23:32.8

Leslie

59.

10

Stanley Plennert

24:04

Stockbridge

60.

9

Mathew Dau

24:18

Reading

61.

9

Ryan Nagel

24:22

Leslie

62.

9

Gunner Fogg

24:37

Leslie

63.

12

Austin Swinehart

24:43

Marion

64.

9

Daniel Moulton

24:45

Leslie

65.

9

Keegan Rumler

24:46

Jackson

66.

9

Matthew Jordan

24:55

Reading

67.

9

Brayden Smieska

25:09

Leslie

68.

11

Parker Wilkinson

25:27

Jackson

69.

9

Steven Fisk

25:32

Union City

70.

9

Tristan Town

25:33.09

Reading

71.

9

Alex Harmon

25:33.7

Vandercook Lake

72.

9

Trystin Green

25:47

Jackson

73.

11

Luke Blough

25:54

Chelsea

74.

9

Nate Westen

25:55

Jackson

75.

9

Noah Horsch

26:10

Jackson

76.

9

Jacob Foster

26:14

Vandercook Lake

77.

11

Skyler Simmons

26:21

Athens

78.

9

Jamie Beck

26:29

Manchester

79.

11

Gavin Baker

26:37.09

Brooklyn Columbia Central

80.

12

Jeremiah Blough

26:37.8

Chelsea

81.

9

Ben Porter

26:39

Coldwater

82.

12

Michael Rose

26:40

Reading

83.

9

Harlan McCoy

27:25

Jackson

84.

10

Aiden Sova

27:35

Jackson

85.

9

Hunter Storm

27:49

Vandercook Lake

86.

10

Jack Dexter

28:27

Union City

87.

11

Logan Anderson-Borton

28:29

Lansing Christian

88.

9

Dallas Swinehart

28:37

Marion

89.

9

Kenneth Proshek

29:25

Concord

90.

11

Alek Humphries

29:33

Grass Lake

91.

10

Josh Wollet

29:50

Grass Lake

92.

9

Evan Dowling

30:13

Hanover-Horton

93.

11

Garrett Strpko

30:40

Lansing Christian

94.

10

Brandon Huttenlocker

33:29

Leslie

95.

9

Tim Renney

33:35

Eaton Rapids

96.

10

Jacob Hephner

34:16

Jackson

97.

11

Andrew Gordon

35:14

Athens

98.

9

Tyler Doung

35:23

Jackson

99.

10

Hunter Pollington

40:12

Marion

 

JV GIRLS

1.

Leslie

15

2.

Hanover-Horton

55

3.

Eaton Rapids

69

4.

Athens

100

1.

9

Rachel Wiltse

23:19

Leslie

2.

12

Annie Davis

23:53

Leslie

3.

12

Caitlin Rathbun

23:57

Leslie

4.

10

Taylor Losey

24:34

Leslie

5.

10

Loren Reif

24:40

Quincy

6.

12

Abby Bowers

25:00

Leslie

7.

12

Savannah Coltrain

25:13

Leslie

8.

11

Alexis Barlow

25:19

Hanover-Horton

9.

9

Claudia Pierce

25:23

Manchester

10.

11

Katherine Maiville

25:25

Leslie

11.

11

Ryann Allison

25:30

Hanover-Horton

12.

10

Molly Robles

25:39

Leslie

13.

9

Jaycee Chappell

25:49

Leslie

14.

10

Mikaela Harns

26:16

Eaton Rapids

15.

11

Sierra Simmons

26:23

Leslie

16.

9

Macy Schuette

26:36

Hanover-Horton

17.

Unknown Unknown

26:47

Unknown

18.

11

Nickole Loomis

27:06

Quincy

19.

10

Haley Overholtz

27:09

Eaton Rapids

20.

10

Rachel Gilliland

27:27

Leslie

21.

11

Juliana Berry

28:01

Leslie

22.

9

Kenzie Schmidt

28:12

Hanover-Horton

23.

10

Kaelan Zalewski

28:24

Leslie

24.

9

Shauna Smith

28:39

Leslie

25.

10

Rachel Bushey

29:21

Leslie

26.

9

Allison Morabito

29:26

Stockbridge

27.

10

Aislyn Ambler

29:54.59

Eaton Rapids

28.

12

Sara Campbell

29:54.9

Leslie

29.

9

Alayjah Cognata

29:58

Hanover-Horton

30.

10

Emma Wilkinson

29:59.2

Leslie

31.

11

Felecia Bianco

29:59.4

Manchester

32.

11

Alexa Wiljanen

30:08

Leslie

33.

10

Anja Bliss

30:14

Eaton Rapids

34.

10

Natalie Klee

30:16

Eaton Rapids

35.

10

Kim Driksna

30:38

Leslie

36.

12

Thalia Sherman

30:48

Homer

37.

11

Kristen Rafferty

31:17

Homer

38.

11

Andria Raetzle

31:46

Manchester

39.

10

Jocelyn Case

31:47

Athens

40.

10

Rachel Scott

31:49

Leslie

41.

10

Bailey Akers

32:12

Leslie

42.

11

Kylee Isham

32:25

Leslie

43.

9

Devin Willis

34:24

Homer

44.

10

Kaitlynne Plattebo...

34:58

Athens

45.

10

Miranda Brubaker

35:01

Athens

46.

11

Raechal Henman

35:57

Concord

47.

9

Blake Matthews

36:07

Jackson

48.

12

Akiaila Martinez

36:19

Stockbridge

49.

9

Rachael Beal

36:24

Athens

50.

10

Haleigh Kennedy

38:47

Stockbridge

51.

11

Ashley Mathias

39:05

Jackson

52.

11

Audrey Pierce

39:20

Manchester

53.

9

Carley Williams

40:20

Marion

54.

12

Sydney Parish

40:29

Athens

55.

10

Sarah Pulk

41:33

Stockbridge