RaceTab 3 by MileSplit registered to: Steve Allison, Stockbridge Cross Country

 

                Stockbridge Invitational - 9/25/2014              

              Stockbridge High School, Stockbridge, MI                      

 

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Austin Fillmore       12 Stockbridge           15:51.84     1

  2 Ben Utz               12 Michigan Center       15:55.83     2

  3 Brock Eves            11 Hillsdale             16:12.91    --

  4 Josiah Ottolini       11 Parma Western         16:16.44     3

  5 Jacob Inosencio       11 Parma Western         16:20.87     4

  6 Lake Buseth           10 Parma Western         16:28.43     5

  7 Jake Chapman          10 Stockbridge           17:02.23     6

  8 Tyler Burkhardt       12 Fowlerville           17:11.27     7

  9 Alan Baird            10 Stockbridge           17:14.33     8

 10 Drew Cregar           10 Hudson                17:18.15     9

 11 Daniel Holder          9 Hudson                17:37.93    10

 12 Ben Lober             10 Dansville             17:43.86    11

 13 Nick Snider           11 Stockbridge           17:47.68    12

 14 Tyler Robertson       10 Parma Western         17:48.76    13

 15 Kaleb Losey           12 Stockbridge           17:50.34    14

 16 Owen Webb             11 Hillsdale             17:51.17    --

 17 Chris Davis            9 Fowlerville           17:55.28    15

 18 Ben Marshall          11 Parma Western         17:57.15    16

 19 Taylor Sunderman      11 Hudson                18:08.68    17

 20 Tristan Kellar        10 Parma Western         18:15.58    18

 21 Ben Sunderman         12 Hudson                18:25.07    19

 22 Jack Youngblood       10 Stockbridge           18:27.53    20

 23 Dustin Lennox         10 Pittsford             18:30.52    21

 24 Jimmy Darby           12 Michigan Center       18:39.00    22

 25 Kyle Lilley            9 Stockbridge           18:42.53    23

 26 Thomas Atkin          12 Hudson                18:57.42    24

 27 Ethan Launstein       11 Dansville             18:59.93    25

 28 Isaac Scott           11 East Jackson          19:00.82    26

 29 Daniel Hartman        10 Dansville             19:17.65    27

 30 Cedric Santana        11 Michigan Center       19:22.43    28

 31 Alex McGowan          11 Hillsdale             19:26.36    --

 32 Micah Million         11 Adrian Lenawee Chris  19:27.79    --

 33 Ethan Sword           11 Hudson                19:32.16    29

 34 Keagan Hinkley         9 Pittsford             19:42.85    30

 35 Jacob Kadluboski      11 Dansville             19:46.14    31

 36 Collin Smar            9 Fowlerville           19:51.01    32

 37 Aaron Pieper           9 Fowlerville           19:51.80    33

 38 Spencer Anderson       9 Dansville             20:11.44    34

 39 Bailey Helmick        10 Michigan Center       20:28.27    35

 40 Jake McDaniel         11 Pittsford             20:54.73    36

 41 Corbin Clark           9 Hudson                20:56.09    37

 42 Daniel Bryant         12 East Jackson          21:02.91    38

 43 Curtis Scott          10 East Jackson          21:15.27    39

 44 Zachary Rose          10 Fowlerville           21:23.61    40

 45 Liam Foreman          12 Adrian Lenawee Chris  21:30.03    --

 46 Tim Vinatieri         12 Pittsford             21:39.61    41

 47 Blaine Stowe          12 East Jackson          21:50.93    42

 48 Devin Derr             9 Michigan Center       22:01.92    43

 49 Josh Dix              10 Fowlerville           22:59.99    44

 50 Branden Commet        10 East Jackson          23:45.15    45

 51 Mike Koester           - Pittsford             23:51.89    46

 52 Mitchell Hubert       10 Fowlerville           24:29.98    47

 53 Brett Immel           11 Pittsford             24:50.96    48

 54 Nick Davis            11 Pittsford             26:35.70    49

 55 Morgan Hernandez       9 Michigan Center       28:28.90    50

 56 Micheal Powell         - East Jackson          30:03.22    51

 

             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Parma Western          41      3    4    5   13   16   18    - 

      Total Time: 1:24:52      Average: 16:58.33      1-5 Split: 1:41

  2 Stockbridge            41      1    6    8   12   14   20   23 

      Total Time: 1:25:47      Average: 17:09.29      1-5 Split: 1:59

  3 Hudson                 79      9   10   17   19   24   29   37 

      Total Time: 1:30:28      Average: 18:05.45      1-5 Split: 1:40

  4 Fowlerville            127     7   15   32   33   40   44   47 

      Total Time: 1:36:13      Average: 19:14.60      1-5 Split: 4:13

  5 Dansville              128    11   25   27   31   34    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:36:00      Average: 19:11.81      1-5 Split: 2:28

  6 Michigan Center        130     2   22   28   35   43   50    - 

      Total Time: 1:36:28      Average: 19:17.49      1-5 Split: 6:07

  7 Pittsford              174    21   30   36   41   46   48   49 

      Total Time: 1:44:40      Average: 20:55.92      1-5 Split: 5:22

  8 East Jackson           190    26   38   39   42   45   51    - 

      Total Time: 1:46:56      Average: 21:23.02      1-5 Split: 4:45

 

 

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Alicia Roney          11 Waldron               19:43.03    --

  2 Ruth Letherer         12 Pittsford             20:00.86     1

  3 Ollie Updike           9 Fowlerville           20:05.35     2

  4 Colette Lark          10 Adrian Lenawee Chris  20:16.91    --

  5 Megan Skinner         12 Parma Western         20:17.17     3

  6 Tea Romanowski        11 Hudson                20:19.67     4

  7 Taylor Machette       11 Stockbridge           20:50.34     5

  8 Lempi Luoma           10 Adrian Lenawee Chris  20:56.30    --

  9 Julia Olson           10 Stockbridge           21:01.07     6

 10 Jackie Rosecrants      9 Parma Western         21:02.22     7

 11 Sarah Kempa           11 Hillsdale             21:10.94    --

 12 Mackenzie Vogt        11 Parma Western         21:15.81     8

 13 Lydia Herr             9 Parma Western         21:30.36     9

 14 Bridget Parker        11 Fowlerville           21:43.41    10

 15 Sydney Feekings        9 Hudson                21:51.87    11

 16 Emma Roedel           11 Fowlerville           21:55.59    12

 17 Karri Shalosky        12 Hillsdale             22:01.04    --

 18 Emily Poling          12 Pittsford             22:21.08    13

 19 Julia Atkin            9 Hudson                22:27.18    14

 20 Rebecca Maynard       11 Parma Western         22:30.45    15

 21 Madison Dunlap        10 Stockbridge           22:40.96    16

 22 Kimmy Berry           12 Parma Western         22:44.02    17

 23 Shelby Zeigler        10 Stockbridge           23:03.91    18

 24 Madi Howard            9 Stockbridge           23:21.88    19

 25 Katlyn Belcher        11 Pittsford             23:38.49    20

 26 Ashley Sierminski     12 Michigan Center       23:43.34    --

 27 Shannon McDonald       9 Fowlerville           23:47.29    21

 28 Rachel Rigotti         9 Fowlerville           23:53.54    22

 29 Elyssa Kafer          12 Pittsford             24:01.90    23

 30 McKenzie Carpenter    11 Stockbridge           24:14.06    24

 31 Madison Natschke      10 Parma Western         24:17.55    25

 32 Selena Lopez           9 Fowlerville           24:29.37    26

 33 Carli Shalosky        12 Hillsdale             24:34.22    --

 34 Courtney Moore        11 Pittsford             25:12.09    27

 35 Allison Morabito       9 Stockbridge           25:28.85    28

 36 Harley Sholl           9 Hudson                26:03.43    29

 37 Brittany Pettit        9 Adrian Lenawee Chris  26:05.16    --

 38 Amber Beebe           12 East Jackson          26:15.38    --

 39 Bree Romanowski        9 Hudson                26:33.33    30

 40 Christina Raeff       11 Hudson                26:43.16    31

 41 Gabbie Graf           12 Dansville             26:47.22    --

 42 Jackie Raeff          12 Hudson                27:19.15    32

 43 Kaylynn Kienutske     10 Michigan Center       27:50.24    --

 44 Shajuana Spahr        11 Pittsford             30:41.02    33

 45 Kaylee Commet          9 Michigan Center       31:12.45    --

 

            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Parma Western          42      3    7    8    9   15   17   25 

      Total Time: 1:46:37      Average: 21:19.21      1-5 Split: 2:14

  2 Stockbridge            64      5    6   16   18   19   24   28 

      Total Time: 1:50:59      Average: 22:11.64      1-5 Split: 2:32

  3 Fowlerville            67      2   10   12   21   22   26    - 

      Total Time: 1:51:26      Average: 22:17.04      1-5 Split: 3:49

  4 Pittsford              84      1   13   20   23   27   33    - 

      Total Time: 1:55:15      Average: 23:02.89      1-5 Split: 5:12

  5 Hudson                 88      4   11   14   29   30   31   32 

      Total Time: 1:57:16      Average: 23:27.10      1-5 Split: 6:14

 

 

                     JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                     

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Eathan Patrick        11 Parma Western         19:36.08     1

  2 Caleb McCarty         10 Stockbridge           19:40.71     2

  3 Zach Snyder           11 Stockbridge           20:02.93     3

  4 Brady Perry           11 Hudson                20:16.66    --

  5 Colin Lilley           9 Stockbridge           20:47.56     4

  6 Luke Schempf          10 Parma Western         20:59.61     5

  7 Elijah Huebner        11 Stockbridge           21:04.80     6

  8 Jacob Morgan          10 Hudson                21:05.85    --

  9 Jeremy Spink          12 Stockbridge           21:07.19     7

 10 John Hay              12 Stockbridge           21:16.28     8

 11 Justin Madden         12 Parma Western         21:50.05     9

 12 Thomas Johnson        10 Stockbridge           21:52.30    10

 13 Stanley Plennert      10 Stockbridge           22:02.60    --

 14 Josh Heistan          10 Hudson                22:02.92    --

 15 Ben Dix                9 Fowlerville           22:11.40    11

 16 John Williams         11 Parma Western         22:18.32    12

 17 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier 10 Fowlerville           22:50.07    13

 18 Noah Parsons          11 Parma Western         23:26.07    14

 19 Quinn Killian          9 Parma Western         24:21.98    15

 20 Kevin Pentico         12 Fowlerville           25:23.10    16

 21 Peter Damerow         10 Fowlerville           25:51.37    17

 22 Preston Christoff     10 Parma Western         26:00.06    18

 23 Dominick Violetta     10 Fowlerville           27:08.83    19

 24 Craig Holland          9 Stockbridge           27:59.38    --

 25 Warren Fosler         10 Fowlerville           29:13.00    20

 

               JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Stockbridge            22      2    3    4    6    7    8   10 

      Total Time: 1:42:44      Average: 20:32.64      1-5 Split: 1:27

  2 Parma Western          41      1    5    9   12   14   15   18 

      Total Time: 1:48:11      Average: 21:38.03      1-5 Split: 3:50

  3 Fowlerville            76     11   13   16   17   19   20    - 

      Total Time: 2:03:25      Average: 24:40.96      1-5 Split: 4:58

 

 

                     JV Girls 5000 Meter Run                    

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Karen Carroll         11 Parma Western         25:14.97     1

  2 Antoinette Martin     12 Parma Western         25:59.24     2

  3 Kristin Mitchell      12 Parma Western         26:29.85     3

  4 Josefine Lindberg      9 Fowlerville           26:52.14     4

  5 Mia Stock             11 Fowlerville           26:54.67     5

  6 Hannah McDonald        9 Fowlerville           27:10.44     6

  7 Brie Wilenius         12 Hudson                27:59.20    --

  8 Stephanie Wilson      10 Parma Western         27:59.39     7

  9 Emily Harper          12 Fowlerville           28:03.29     8

 10 Audrey Trinka          9 Fowlerville           28:20.06     9

 11 Takota Voelzke        11 Hudson                29:43.12    --

 12 Tiffany Thornsberry   12 Parma Western         29:52.50    10

 13 Akiaila Martinez      12 Stockbridge           30:27.83    --

 14 Hannah Patrick        12 Parma Western         30:30.26    11

 15 Brooke Allen          11 Fowlerville           31:17.69    12

 16 Paiten Struble-Szura   9 Fowlerville           32:39.99    13

 17 Leah Higgins          11 Fowlerville           33:10.03    --

 18 McKenzy Rehfus        11 Fowlerville           35:26.65    --

 19 Haleigh Kennedy       10 Stockbridge           35:43.84    --

 

               JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Parma Western          23      1    2    3    7   10   11    - 

      Total Time: 2:15:36      Average: 27:07.19      1-5 Split: 4:38

  2 Fowlerville            32      4    5    6    8    9   12   13 

      Total Time: 2:17:21      Average: 27:28.12      1-5 Split: 1:28

 

 

              7th and 8th grade Boys 3200 Meter Run             

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Micha Beauregard       7 Stockbridge           11:32.08     1

  2 Gordon Chattaway       8 Dansville             11:38.91    --

  3 Caleb Lilly            8 Adrian Lenawee Chris  11:46.89     2

  4 Bryson Scott           7 Fowlerville           12:28.05     3

  5 Maison Beauregard      8 Stockbridge           12:32.84     4

  6 Renee Osborne          - Pittsford             12:57.59    --

  7 Josiah Palmer          8 Adrian Lenawee Chris  13:06.99     5

  8 Jesse Heisten          8 Hudson Area           13:08.11     6

  9 Nick Kadluboski        8 Dansville             13:19.46    --

 10 Haleigh Adams          7 Adrian Lenawee Chris  13:21.20     7

 11 Ethan Spahr            - Pittsford             13:21.75    --

 12 Will Stiverson         7 Hudson Area           13:32.34     8

 13 Mya Shirey             8 Hudson Area           13:46.61     9

 14 Hunter Adams           8 Adrian Lenawee Chris  13:48.31    10

 15 Trey Romanowski        7 Hudson Area           13:53.49    11

 16 Lexi Hill              8 Hudson Area           14:01.12    12

 17 Sara Cole              7 Pittsford             14:03.49    --

 18 Adkins Caleb           7 Stockbridge           14:05.44    13

 19 Erika Grondin          8 Hudson Area           14:12.85    14

 20 Amber Czeisperger      7 Hudson Area           14:15.38    15

 21 Danielle Jagielski     7 Pittsford             14:19.44    --

 22 Sophia Spalding        8 Fowlerville           14:29.46    16

 23 Devin Whitaker         8 Stockbridge           14:33.31    17

 24 Freiermuth Cody        7 Stockbridge           14:34.23    18

 25 Mikayla Bowen          8 Hudson Area           14:38.66    --

 26 Robby Bilyk            8 Fowlerville           14:42.63    19

 27 Jacob Knuson           8 Stockbridge           14:43.83    20

 28 Devin Snider           8 Stockbridge           15:06.54    21

 29 Hunter Breeding        7 Fowlerville           15:08.79    22

 30 Justin Hutmacher       7 Fowlerville           15:42.92    23

 31 Hannah Bolton          7 Stockbridge           15:46.47    --

 32 Connor Marshall          Stockbridge           15:55.39    --

 33 Heidrich Baylee        7 Stockbridge           16:34.25    --

 34 Logan Connely          8 Stockbridge           16:44.55    --

 35 Maria Risner             Stockbridge           16:54.84    --

 36 Lenard Luoma           7 Adrian Lenawee Chris  16:58.95    24

 37 Derrek Holland         7 Stockbridge           17:05.57    --

 38 Gavin Tait             8 Fowlerville           17:06.39    25

 39 Justin Placido         8 Fowlerville           18:43.93    26

 40 Sam Drew               8 Stockbridge           20:01.91    --

 41 Margaret Allen         7 Fowlerville           20:25.84    --

 42 Gretchen Wylie         8 Fowlerville           25:47.56    --

 

        7th and 8th grade Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores       

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Hudson Area            46      6    8    9   11   12   14   15 

      Total Time: 1:08:22      Average: 13:40.34      1-5 Split: 54

  2 Adrian Lenawee Chris   48      2    5    7   10   24    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:09:03      Average: 13:48.47      1-5 Split: 5:13

  3 Stockbridge            53      1    4   13   17   18   20   21 

      Total Time: 1:07:18      Average: 13:27.58      1-5 Split: 3:03

  4 Fowlerville            83      3   16   19   22   23   25   26 

      Total Time: 1:12:32      Average: 14:30.37      1-5 Split: 3:15

 

 

                        5th and 6th grade                       

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Ethan Ryder            6 Dansville             12:52.61     1

  2 Karrie Belcher         6 Pittsford             13:02.66    --

  3 CJ Berro               6 Hudson Area           13:44.80     2

  4 Ellie Thorburn         - Dansville             13:51.24     3

  5 Sara Spalding          6 Fowlerville           14:07.99     4

  6 Kaite Grondin          6 Hudson Area           14:18.39     5

  7 Ben Chapman            5 Dansville             14:19.91     6

  8 Brooke Hildebrandt     6 Adrian Lenawee Chris  14:26.98    --

  9 Cameron Brewer         6 Stockbridge           14:35.75     7

 10 Abby Brown             6 Adrian Lenawee Chris  14:49.03    --

 11 Evan Ross              6 Stockbridge           14:52.44     8

 12 Andy Schlaff           6 Stockbridge           14:54.02     9

 13 Damian DeFeyter        - Dansville             14:59.23    10

 14 Kody Smith             - Pittsford             15:01.56    --

 15 Ali Marry              6 Hudson Area           15:12.95    11

 16 Parkar Stephens        6 Fowlerville           15:38.23    12

 17 Lauren Hill            5 Hudson Area           16:00.93    13

 18 Emma Shirey            6 Hudson Area           16:04.34    14

 19 Elizabeth Corcoran     6 Stockbridge           16:06.65    15

 20 James Anderson         6 Fowlerville           16:31.44    16

 21 Lillian Copeland       6 Fowlerville           16:36.63    17

 22 Kaitelyn Walker        6 Stockbridge           16:36.95    18

 23 Issaac Lance           6 Stockbridge           17:02.76    19

 24 Rachel Rusk            6 Fowlerville           17:12.44    20

 25 Isabelle Lindberg      6 Fowlerville           17:12.71    21

 26 Jake Olson             6 Stockbridge           17:12.98    22

 27 Howlett Brandon        6 Stockbridge           17:42.84    --

 28 Marcus Arnett          6 Hudson Area           18:08.62    23

 29 Klayre Gerwolds        6 Dansville             18:10.34    24

 30 Owen Farmer            6 Fowlerville           18:17.55    25

 31 Hayley Gibson          6 Stockbridge           18:43.71    --

 32 Max Rose               6 Fowlerville           18:47.99    --

 33 Devin Marshall         6 Stockbridge           18:55.72    --

 34 Emily Hutmacher        6 Fowlerville           19:00.73    --

 35 Ben Drew                 Stockbridge           20:27.93    --

 36 Kylin Heidrich         6 Stockbridge           21:15.72    --

 37 Ronald Plenert         6 Stockbridge           21:26.51    --

 38 Kailyn Perry           6 Fowlerville           21:49.45    --

 39 Emily Osborne          - Pittsford             22:06.54    --

 40 Elliana Mayhew         5 Dansville             22:41.61    26

 41 Ramsey Lukasik         6 Fowlerville           23:09.41    --

 42 Nissa Legallee         6 Fowlerville           26:18.72    --

 43 Jonah Coffman          6 Stockbridge           26:29.46    --

 44 Hannah Skinner         6 Fowlerville           28:52.44    --

 

                  5th and 6th grade Team Scores                 

=================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

=================================================================

  1 Dansville              44      1    3    6   10   24   26    - 

      Total Time: 1:14:14      Average: 14:50.67      1-5 Split: 5:18

  2 Hudson Area            45      2    5   11   13   14   23    - 

      Total Time: 1:15:22      Average: 15:04.29      1-5 Split: 2:20

  3 Stockbridge            57      7    8    9   15   18   19   22 

      Total Time: 1:17:06      Average: 15:25.17      1-5 Split: 2:02

  4 Fowlerville            69      4   12   16   17   20   21   25 

      Total Time: 1:20:07      Average: 16:01.35      1-5 Split: 3:05