Click here to see searchable results from Gault Race Management

 

                        MARATHON AGE GROUP RESULTS

        CAPITAL CITY RIVER RUN MARATHON/HALF-MARATHON/MARATHON RELAY 

                  SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 21, 2014, in Lansing, MI

 

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   150 1     Jerome Recker             Lansing           31 2:34:47  5:55

 

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   127 2     Rachel McFarlane          Lansing           24 2:50:33  6:31

 

*************** MALE MASTERS WINNER 40+ ***********************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   250 9     Shelby Pankratz           Wyoming           45 3:10:03  7:16

 

*************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER 40+ ***********************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   236 16    Danie Matusik             Chelsea           42 3:21:20  7:42

 

**************** MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+ **********************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   176 20    Curtis Smith              Lansing           50 3:29:10  7:59

 

**************** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+ **********************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   102 62    Lori Kuhn                 Plymouth          50 3:52:15  8:52

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   227 161   Abraham Schon             Mason             18 4:58:40 11:24

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1    70 86    Myles Grandstaff          East Lansing      17 4:08:14  9:29

    2   157 96    Hailey Richards           Filion            19 4:12:01  9:38

    3     7 190   Lisa Andrews              Dewitt            18 5:31:35 12:40

    4   109 208   Chelsea Linsemier         Grand Ledge       19 6:14:14 14:18

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1    20 21    Benjamin Brenner          Ann Arbor         21 3:30:08  8:02

    2   162 29    Doug Ronan                Clinton Twp       24 3:36:48  8:17

    3   142 30    Huy Phan                  Lansing           24 3:37:02  8:17

    4    13 81    Kyle Benedict             Lancaster         20 4:05:55  9:24

    5   172 87    Alton Schneider           Westphalia        20 4:08:20  9:29

    6   123 163   Alexander McBairty        Ann Arbor         23 5:02:44 11:34

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   119 28    Michelle Magagna          East Lansing      23 3:34:59  8:13

    2   144 49    Madison Pines             Troy              22 3:49:31  8:46

    3   174 73    Breana Siljander          Ann Arbor         24 4:00:33  9:11

    4    42 166   Sara Devereaux            Bath              22 5:04:28 11:38

    5   237 186   Audrey Pittel             East Lansing      22 5:29:05 12:34

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1    57 5     Nick Fisher               Grand Rapids      29 2:58:01  6:48

    2   265 8     Ryan Ediington            Fort Wayne        29 3:02:53  6:59

    3   240 18    Daniel Victor             Grosse Pointe Woo 29 3:29:06  7:59

    4   159 31    Joshua Risner             Pittsford         27 3:37:26  8:18

    5     8 35    Jeremy Arickx             Columbus          29 3:41:50  8:28

    6   211 40    Adam Yusko                Lansing           26 3:43:28  8:32

    7    54 41    Jeffrey Fedewa            Eagle             28 3:43:32  8:32

    8   130 64    Brenton Montie            South Lyon        29 3:52:36  8:53

    9   104 78    Luke Lafargue             Haslett           29 4:04:05  9:19

   10   199 92    Wesley Warnhoff           Lansing           26 4:09:42  9:32

   11    81 100   Matt Howard               Morgantown        28 4:12:50  9:39

   12    66 115   Gerald Gentz              Haslett           25 4:20:19  9:57

   13   133 122   Teo Nunez                 Holt              28 4:25:47 10:09

   14    69 147   Ricardo Gonzalez          Lansing           25 4:44:13 10:51

   15    10 157   Rafael Bajada             Okemos            27 4:50:18 11:05

   16    47 165   David Durkin              Roswell           29 5:04:15 11:37

   17   235 185   Steven Lynch              Mason             27 5:29:05 12:34

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1    90 23    Elizabeth Jones           Grasslake         27 3:31:54  8:06

    2    60 63    Lisa Frentz               Troy              26 3:52:26  8:53

    3   241 66    Anna Zang                 Okemos            29 3:52:43  8:53

    4   213 75    Kelly Zeeb                Cincinnati        29 4:02:23  9:16

    5    22 89    Wendy Brummel             Grand Rapids      28 4:08:27  9:29

    6    95 90    Jennifer Kerr             Taylor            29 4:09:09  9:31

    7   215 104   Ryan Arey                 Holt              25 4:14:39  9:44

    8   192 111   Staci Tobe                Okemos            25 4:17:36  9:50

    9   181 116   Kendra Sokol              Lansing           26 4:21:08  9:58

   10   131 140   Amanda Moore              Owosso            25 4:38:26 10:38

   11    65 172   Trista Geier              Owosso            26 5:12:15 11:56

   12    11 179   Kate Bartig               Lansing           27 5:18:14 12:09

   13   115 192   Lindsay Machiniak         Sterling Heights  29 5:35:33 12:49

   14    56 198   Meghan Fidge              Farmington Hills  26 5:47:36 13:16

   15   196 207   Amanda Vanhuysse          Warren            28 6:11:53 14:12

   16   121 211   Carissa Makinen           Lansing           27 6:31:50 14:58

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   202 4     Jason Werner              Pewamo            33 2:57:21  6:47

    2   190 7     Mieczyslaw Swiatkowski    Orland Park       30 3:01:07  6:55

    3    30 10    Andrew Chapin             Mason             34 3:10:28  7:17

    4    80 12    Donavon Hornbeck          Saint Johns       32 3:16:40  7:31

    5   137 13    Eben Osgood               Lansing           31 3:20:32  7:40

    6   184 33    Joshua Spoors             Lansing           32 3:39:54  8:24

    7    85 34    Brian Jackson             Lansing           30 3:41:29  8:28

    8   108 36    Derek Lewis               Holland           34 3:42:34  8:30

    9   179 39    Chad Smolinski            Royal Oak         31 3:43:02  8:31

   10   134 50    Robert Ochodnicky         Okemos            31 3:49:34  8:46

   11   206 55    Cj Winger                 Okemos            32 3:50:35  8:49

   12    93 60    Jason Keagy               Lansing           33 3:51:34  8:51

   13    39 93    Matthew Crawford          Dewitt            32 4:11:18  9:36

   14    40 94    Jeremy Cunningham         Mason             31 4:11:24  9:36

   15   205 97    Dan Wierenga              Greenville        34 4:12:04  9:38

   16   220 105   Anders Lindquist          Milford           32 4:16:11  9:47

   17    15 106   Kevin Bisard              Williamston       30 4:16:38  9:48

   18    82 121   Chris Hunt                Kalamazoo         34 4:24:48 10:07

   19    18 124   Justin Bowman             Lansing           34 4:29:19 10:17

   20   217 132   John Carls                Okemos            30 4:33:15 10:26

   21   147 141   Eric Purkiss              Okemos            30 4:41:45 10:46

   22   210 171   Derek Young               Freeland          32 5:12:15 11:56

   23    94 187   Patrick Kelley            Grand Ledge       31 5:29:55 12:36

   24   161 196   Pat Rogers                Grand Blanc       34 5:45:59 13:13

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1    19 38    Joanna Boyd               Mattawan          31 3:42:56  8:31

    2   155 42    Paula Rhodes              Milford           33 3:44:09  8:34

    3   203 58    Erika Wetzel              Chicago           34 3:50:58  8:49

    4    12 67    Kristy Beckholt           Bath              30 3:53:03  8:54

    5   124 102   Michelle McCormic         Grand Ledge       34 4:13:19  9:41

    6   234 107   Natalie Klein             Fowler            33 4:16:55  9:49

    7    74 125   Jessica Gusey             Vermontville      34 4:30:10 10:19

    8    52 137   Cheryl Engfehr            Haslett           32 4:37:54 10:37

    9   207 145   Jessica Wright            Lakeview          30 4:42:37 10:48

   10    91 146   Elizabeth Karcher         Lansing           34 4:43:44 10:50

   11   140 158   Alayna Pelfresne          Kalamazoo         31 4:50:59 11:07

   12   113 170   Carolyn Lowry             Lansing           31 5:08:54 11:48

   13    79 206   Krisha Hoffman            Sparta            33 6:04:27 13:55

   14    50 209   Melissa Elischer          East Lansing      32 6:16:42 14:23

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   170 3     Jeffrey Schlenker         Saginaw           39 2:52:44  6:36

    2   252 15    Brian Steinberg           Grand Rapids      35 3:21:13  7:41

    3    61 19    Charles Fritz             Dewitt            39 3:29:06  7:59

    4   129 46    Rex Menold                Lansing           38 3:47:34  8:42

    5   224 47    Michael Racine            Grand Ledge       38 3:48:07  8:43

    6    45 52    Jason Duncan              Lansing           36 3:50:15  8:48

    7   167 54    Thomas Samataro           Macomb            35 3:50:28  8:48

    8    72 74    Graham Grove              Washington        37 4:01:04  9:13

    9   245 109   Michael Huhman            Brighton          38 4:17:18  9:50

   10   171 113   Joe Schmit                Grand Ledge       36 4:19:05  9:54

   11   201 131   Tadahiko Watanabe         Okemos            38 4:33:01 10:26

   12    23 142   Michael Brya              Dewitt            38 4:41:57 10:46

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   138 6     Karla Palmer              St. Johns         38 3:00:42  6:54

    2    89 14    Kate Johnson              Lansing           38 3:20:43  7:40

    3   253 25    Danielle McDonagh         Plymouth          38 3:32:56  8:08

    4    25 56    Susanna Burke             Lansing           39 3:50:46  8:49

    5   249 57    Stephanie Edwards         Holt              38 3:50:46  8:49

    6   168 77    Amy Sarigiannis           Livonia           37 4:03:19  9:18

    7   194 83    Amy Van Tighem            Dewitt            38 4:06:56  9:26

    8    38 95    Jill Coulter              South Lyon        38 4:11:25  9:36

    9    63 99    Kimberly Garland          Dewitt            37 4:12:34  9:39

   10   107 103   Eustaquia Lee             Elsie             37 4:13:27  9:41

   11    16 108   Amber Bliss               Royal Oak         36 4:17:03  9:49

   12    64 127   Heather Gay               Birmingham        37 4:31:51 10:23

   13   221 129   Summer Minnick            East Lansing      38 4:32:41 10:25

   14   214 134   Shannon Zelley            Shelby Township   35 4:35:43 10:32

   15    14 153   Trisha Berry              Grand Ledge       35 4:48:09 11:00

   16   154 155   Amelia Rhodes             Lowell            37 4:48:36 11:01

   17    73 164   Jennifer Gusey            Vermontville      37 5:03:50 11:36

   18    33 167   Kristi Collins            Lowell            38 5:05:14 11:39

   19   152 175   Amy Rempalski             Wyoming           35 5:14:03 12:00

   20   100 177   Makenzie Kreiner          Portage           35 5:15:07 12:02

   21    37 180   Nicole Coss               Dewitt            39 5:18:14 12:09

   22    58 188   Jessica Fowler            Lansing           35 5:30:55 12:38

   23    76 210   Laura Harris              Dewitt            35 6:31:41 14:57

   24   164 212   Janice Rumph              Mattawan          38 7:23:05 16:55

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   239 11    Dan Robertson             Saline            40 3:14:03  7:25

    2   216 22    Noel Baldwin              Chelsea           40 3:31:35  8:05

    3    24 44    Andy Buhl                 East Lansing      42 3:45:46  8:37

    4   160 51    Bart Roeser               Clarkston         43 3:50:12  8:48

    5    92 53    Gary Kaul                 Clarkston         42 3:50:19  8:48

    6   151 59    Patrick Regan             Lansing           40 3:51:31  8:51

    7    51 61    Daymon Ellsworth          Newnan            43 3:52:00  8:52

    8   143 68    Ryan Philip               Kalamazoo         40 3:53:04  8:54

    9   238 70    Allan Potter              Brunswick         41 3:54:45  8:58

   10   175 79    Craig Smith               Dewitt            40 4:04:17  9:20

   11    21 84    Michael Brueck            Clarkston         42 4:07:10  9:26

   12   189 85    Dan Sutter                Holt              40 4:08:11  9:29

   13    49 91    Erik Eldred               Kalamazoo         40 4:09:39  9:32

   14   177 98    Eric Smith                Grand Ledge       40 4:12:23  9:38

   15   200 148   Marcus Wasilevich         Grand Ledge       40 4:44:26 10:52

   16    71 160   James Green               Norcross          40 4:56:44 11:20

   17   198 189   Hedlun Walton             Lansing           40 5:31:14 12:39

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   226 17    Marcy Sacks               Albion            44 3:28:24  7:58

    2    44 37    Carla Dudash-Mion         Dewitt            44 3:42:40  8:30

    3    26 48    Kate Burns Jager          East Lansing      43 3:49:29  8:46

    4    28 69    Hope Calati               Royal Oak         41 3:54:23  8:57

    5    84 117   Melissa Jachim            Grand Rapids      40 4:21:12  9:59

    6     5 118   Kimberly Allman-Griggs    Lansing           44 4:22:36 10:02

    7    86 126   Lisa Janego               Perry             43 4:30:47 10:21

    8    75 133   Lorinda Hagstrom          Renton            43 4:34:02 10:28

    9    53 138   Kari Erdman               Lansing           43 4:38:22 10:38

   10   180 139   Christy Sochay            Dimondale         43 4:38:22 10:38

   11   197 154   Karenn Vernagus           Lansing           42 4:48:09 11:00

   12   136 173   Carey Ommen               Grand Ledge       42 5:12:29 11:56

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   188 24    Takashi Sugita            Ann Arbor         48 3:32:06  8:06

    2   135 26    Tom Olds                  Kalamazoo         49 3:33:24  8:09

    3   166 65    Rodney Ryder              Dansville         46 3:52:37  8:53

    4   242 72    Balaji Srinivasan         Okemos            48 3:59:24  9:09

    5   169 88    John Schafer              Dewitt            47 4:08:24  9:29

    6   112 112   William Long              Torrance          46 4:17:41  9:51

    7    29 123   Jonathon Case             Alma              49 4:28:00 10:14

    8   178 130   Shawn Smith               Ypsilanti         46 4:32:59 10:26

    9    36 143   Mark Coscarella           Holt              49 4:41:58 10:46

   10   117 199   Daniel Mackey             Lansing           49 5:48:14 13:18

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   182 27    Jodi South                Lansing           47 3:34:18  8:11

    2   243 110   Sheryl Schlueter          Brighton          46 4:17:19  9:50

    3   156 120   Celine Richards           Filion            48 4:23:40 10:04

    4    78 162   Kelly Hinga               Portage           45 5:00:24 11:28

    5   186 168   Mary Stewart              Saline            46 5:07:18 11:44

    6   246 169   Sue Shulick               Lansing           47 5:07:22 11:44

    7   116 176   Kelly Machiorlatti        Grand Rapids      47 5:14:04 12:00

    8    41 181   Tonia Denslow             Lansing           45 5:20:00 12:13

    9   158 191   Dannille Riley            Ann Arbor         46 5:34:15 12:46

   10   146 203   Therese Poland            Okemos            47 5:57:01 13:38

   11   105 204   Doris Laforge             Williamston       48 6:02:40 13:51

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   120 32    Tim Mahler                Springfield       54 3:38:37  8:21

    2   229 43    Terry Thelen              Portland          54 3:44:53  8:35

    3   193 45    Rob Tudor                 South Lyon        51 3:46:22  8:39

    4    68 101   Dan Goering               Northville        52 4:13:04  9:40

    5   247 119   Beoit Collard             Okemos            50 4:23:31 10:04

    6   244 151   Jeff Anderson             Lansing           52 4:47:17 10:58

    7   222 152   Mike Morgan               Eaton Rapids      51 4:48:03 11:00

    8   163 156   Albert Ross               East Lansing      52 4:49:38 11:04

    9   254 178   Sean Munn                 Coldwater         51 5:17:52 12:08

   10   248 184   Steven Schneider          Lansing           51 5:27:05 12:30

   11   128 193   Jeff Meier                Haslett           52 5:36:06 12:50

   12   228 194   Stephen Schon             Mason             53 5:44:03 13:08

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   106 136   Catherine Lamothe         Okemos            54 4:36:58 10:35

    2   110 159   Karen Lockwood            Williamston       52 4:55:26 11:17

    3   251 174   Anita Newsome             Belmont           54 5:13:55 11:59

    4    98 183   Patti Krebsbach           Kent              51 5:23:54 12:22

    5   233 200   Debbie Edmondson          Lansing           51 5:48:25 13:18

    6   230 213   Barbara Wilson            Flint             53 7:26:13 17:02

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1    31 149   Stan Chwojnicki           Davison           55 4:45:05 10:53

    2    55 197   Jeffrey Fidge             Northville        55 5:47:36 13:16

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1    43 144   Jane Digneit-Smith        Beverly Hills     57 4:41:59 10:46

    2    99 182   Michelle Kreft            Lansing           55 5:21:27 12:17

    3   101 205   Patricia Kruptz           Williamston       56 6:02:41 13:51

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   212 71    Michael Zaroukian         Okemos            60 3:57:13  9:04

    2   232 76    Fred Colbert              Kalamazoo         62 4:03:11  9:17

    3   231 114   Dave Cohn                 Buffalo Grove     62 4:19:28  9:55

    4   187 135   Bob Strauss               Glencoe           61 4:36:55 10:35

    5    32 150   Duane Clarke              East Lansing      62 4:47:05 10:58

    6   118 195   Dave Maddix               Gaylord           61 5:45:02 13:11

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   255 82    Donna Olson               Southgate         64 4:06:33  9:25

    2   218 128   Louise Forsythe           Okemos            64 4:32:15 10:24

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   149 80    Dick Rawdon               Georgetown        71 4:05:02  9:22

    2    83 201   Arlen Isham               Katy              70 5:48:57 13:20

    3   153 202   Bill Rex                  Geneva            74 5:53:27 13:30

 

 

                      HALF MARATHON AGE GROUP RESULTS

                        CAPITAL CITY RIVER RUN   

                        SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 21, 2014

 

 

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1428 1     Jon Gries                 Haslett           28 1:10:05  5:21

 

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2508 14    Michelle Grevenstuk       Otsego            33 1:23:19  6:22

 

*************** MALE MASTERS WINNER 40+ ***********************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2085 5     Eric Stuber               Lansing           51 1:20:09  6:08

 

*************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER 40+ ***********************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2442 46    Bridget Smith             Midland           52 1:31:07  6:58

 

**************** MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+ **********************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2570 15    Terry Hulman              Ann Arbor         50 1:23:19  6:22

 

**************** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+ **********************

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2398 84    Tina Moronell             Dayton            50 1:37:37  7:28

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2194 953   Robert Weil               Lansing            9 2:22:47 10:54

 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2049 1296  Miranda Spees             Grand Ledge       12 2:55:49 13:26

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2305 36    Ben Danforth              Rochester Hills   18 1:29:43  6:51

    2  2259 41    Jacob Allen               South Lyon        19 1:30:34  6:55

    3  1263 54    Scott Darios              East Lansing      17 1:33:36  7:09

    4  1722 73    Robert McQuaid            Okemos            15 1:36:45  7:24

    5  1970 80    Randy Schafer             Westphalia        19 1:37:29  7:27

    6  1075 229   Jordan Berning            Battle Creek      19 1:49:33  8:22

    7  2515 241   Elaf Jabr                 Grand Rapids      15 1:50:06  8:25

    8  1214 276   Clay Conover              Lansing           16 1:51:47  8:32

    9  1258 306   Noah Daberko              Brighton          15 1:53:09  8:39

   10  2295 313   Andrez Chuney             Lansing           15 1:53:25  8:40

   11  1433 678   Joshuah Guigar            Bad Axe           19 2:07:32  9:45

   12  1346 888   Chase Fallu               Livonia           15 2:18:52 10:37

   13  1245 1223  Justin Crew               Okemos            16 2:46:38 12:44

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2177 277   Kaity Ward                East Lansing      19 1:51:48  8:33

    2  1962 562   Mary Santi                Oakland           19 2:02:39  9:22

    3  1572 702   Kelsey Kaminski           South Lyon        17 2:08:55  9:51

    4  2526 734   Jenna Oberski             Haslett           19 2:10:30  9:58

    5  2459 799   MacKenzie Thelen          Bath              19 2:14:02 10:14

    6  2028 939   Elizabeth Smith           Lyons             19 2:21:48 10:50

    7  2160 948   Alyssa Veliquette         Kewadin           19 2:22:19 10:52

    8  2403 956   Cammie Noeker             Westphalia        18 2:23:13 10:56

    9  1260 966   Lauren Dahlke             Holt              14 2:23:50 10:59

   10  1550 974   Mackenzie James           Holt              16 2:24:35 11:03

   11  2192 1036  Leanna Wehrle             Holt              16 2:29:23 11:25

   12  1930 1125  Hannah Rokosz             Dewitt            18 2:36:30 11:57

   13  1604 1156  Taylor Kring              Mason             19 2:38:17 12:05

   14  2188 1214  Michelle Weaver           Lakeview          17 2:45:18 12:38

   15  2239 1244  Megan Youngerman          Holland           17 2:48:37 12:53

   16  2254 1325  Carlie Zitkus             Troy              19 3:01:19 13:51

   17  1203 1367  Stephanie Coleman         Walled Lake       17 3:16:52 15:02

   18  1850 1401  Mercedes Perales          Swartz Creek      14 3:35:18 16:27

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1544 4     Adam Izer                 Taylor            24 1:18:03  5:58

    2  2641 7     Jeff Girbach              East Lansing      23 1:20:24  6:09

    3  2311 35    Skyler Dutkiewicz         East Lansing      21 1:29:36  6:51

    4  1097 42    Brayden Border            Remus             21 1:30:40  6:56

    5  1477 45    Chans Head                East Lansing      20 1:31:00  6:57

    6  2481 47    Jamie Wonnacott           Lansing           24 1:31:34  7:00

    7  1324 74    Ashwin Easow              East Lansing      21 1:36:50  7:24

    8  2497 94    Robert Conway             East Lansing      21 1:38:29  7:32

    9  2070 109   Zachary Stepanovich       Grand Rapids      21 1:39:32  7:36

   10  1957 113   Rolando Salgado           Lansing           24 1:39:38  7:37

   11  2189 145   Zack Weber                Lansing           23 1:43:02  7:52

   12  1375 148   Travis Frangie            Livonia           22 1:43:37  7:55

   13  1721 178   Jordan McNeilly           Holt              24 1:45:44  8:05

   14  2392 230   Max Miller                Haslett           23 1:49:34  8:22

   15  2405 248   Ethan Olds                Okemos            24 1:50:40  8:27

   16  1036 282   Freddy Bahena             Shelby            20 1:52:02  8:34

   17  1917 303   Alexander Renny           East Lansing      21 1:53:02  8:38

   18  2581 304   Christopher Dinh          Lansing           24 1:53:02  8:38

   19  1065 345   Andrew Bennett            East Hampton      20 1:54:48  8:46

   20  1068 359   Sam Bennett               Anderson          23 1:55:18  8:49

   21  1628 377   Jacob Lee                 East Lansing      21 1:55:59  8:52

   22  1690 406   Kenneth Massie            Sterling Heights  24 1:57:00  8:56

   23  1960 415   Stuart Sanchez            Oxford            22 1:57:36  8:59

   24  2293 528   Jacob Callahan            Lansing           21 2:01:35  9:17

   25  1539 545   Paul Ibrahim              Suttons Bay       20 2:02:06  9:20

   26  2253 574   Kean Zimmerman            East Lansing      24 2:03:11  9:25

   27  1867 637   Andrew Plaisier           Hudsonville       20 2:05:32  9:35

   28  1459 711   Spencer Harchick          East Lansing      20 2:09:24  9:53

   29  2019 831   Sam Sivertsen             Owosso            24 2:15:54 10:23

   30  2289 840   Ian Bury                  Ann Arbor         24 2:16:16 10:25

   31  1916 911   Weijie Ren                Lansing           24 2:20:14 10:43

   32  2527 951   Jacob Opsahl              Howell            20 2:22:38 10:54

   33  1824 1128  James Pace                Portage           20 2:36:36 11:58

   34  2506 1135  Matthew Gibson            Williamston       24 2:37:16 12:01

   35  1668 1309  Lukas Maess               Greenville        22 2:58:05 13:36

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1229 43    Taylor Corbett            Okemos            24 1:30:43  6:56

    2  2437 106   Elaine Sheikh                               20 1:39:22  7:36

    3  1909 150   Lauren Raycraft           East Lansing      21 1:43:45  7:56

    4  1297 165   Kate Dickerson            Troy              20 1:44:38  8:00

    5  1718 195   Olivia McMurtry           East Lansing      20 1:47:10  8:11

    6  1931 207   Alyssa Rollins            Rockford          20 1:48:02  8:15

    7  1232 208   Hadley Couraud            East Lansing      23 1:48:04  8:15

    8  1583 225   Jaylyn Kelly              Bath              20 1:49:17  8:21

    9  2356 280   Ashleigh Kozel            Brighton          20 1:51:57  8:33

   10  2359 281   Lauren Lapine             East Lansing      23 1:52:00  8:33

   11  2256 307   Andrea Zuchora            Macomb            21 1:53:14  8:39

   12  1988 310   Charlotte Seeley          Suttons Bay       20 1:53:17  8:39

   13  2091 315   Jane Sugiyama             Ada               23 1:53:36  8:41

   14  1554 318   Calley Jastrow            Saline            20 1:53:48  8:42

   15  1768 332   Morgane Mouslim           Ann Arbor         22 1:54:25  8:45

   16  2391 338   Katherine Miller          Midland           22 1:54:40  8:46

   17  1175 354   Chelsea Caterino          Redondo Beach     24 1:54:59  8:47

   18  1812 369   Morgan Olson              Onsted            21 1:55:31  8:50

   19  1174 385   Vanessa Caswell           East Lansing      20 1:56:14  8:53

   20  1681 392   Brittany Martin           Indianapolis      22 1:56:22  8:53

   21  2136 407   Breanne Timm              Clarkston         21 1:57:01  8:56

   22  2009 413   Ustina Shives             Dewitt            22 1:57:30  8:59

   23  2346 432   Erin Hunt                 Lansing           22 1:58:09  9:02

   24  1090 433   Molly Boehme              Kalamazoo         21 1:58:10  9:02

   25  1871 438   Melissa Pohl              Portland          21 1:58:17  9:02

   26  2606 439   Caitlin Morton            Jerome            22 1:58:19  9:02

   27  1759 476   Lauren Moreau             Lansing           22 1:59:40  9:09

   28  1980 496   Kathryn Schneyer          East Lansing      22 2:00:12  9:11

   29  2213 498   Lan Wilson                Lansing           24 2:00:16  9:11

   30  1362 506   Kate Ferraro              East Lansing      23 2:00:30  9:12

   31  1666 540   Caitlyn Madsen            Dewitt            22 2:02:00  9:19

   32  1336 558   Allison Epstein           Lansing           22 2:02:29  9:21

   33  1078 564   Natalie Bick              Rochester Hills   20 2:02:40  9:22

   34  1328 565   Caroline Egan             East Lansing      21 2:02:40  9:22

   35  2046 601   Abby Sowers               Kalamazoo         24 2:04:07  9:29

   36  1830 610   Samantha Palmer           East Lansing      23 2:04:34  9:31

   37  2427 617   Melissa Rust              East Lansing      22 2:04:52  9:32

   38  1976 623   Kelsey Schmuckal          Traverse City     22 2:05:02  9:33

   39  1168 628   Caitlin Carmody           Lansing           23 2:05:04  9:33

   40  1037 636   Elizabeth Baiardi         Harbor Springs    21 2:05:29  9:35

   41  2374 648   Kala Mapes                Walled Lake       24 2:05:48  9:37

   42  1565 663   Elizabeth Jones           Holt              24 2:06:55  9:42

   43  2450 693   Kelsey Steketee           Caledonia         22 2:08:07  9:47

   44  1173 699   Valerie Castelluccio      Park Ridge        20 2:08:44  9:50

   45  1079 706   Zoe Biggart               East Lansing      20 2:09:18  9:53

   46  1717 708   Emily McLachlan           Mattawan          20 2:09:20  9:53

   47  1303 713   Ruthie Doering            East Lansing      22 2:09:31  9:54

   48  1594 714   Sarah Klanderman          Hudsonville       22 2:09:35  9:54

   49  2190 717   Zoey Weber                Grand Rapids      21 2:09:49  9:55

   50  1283 732   Ally Demaagd              Woodland          22 2:10:29  9:58

   51  1293 741   Audrey Deyoung            Muskegon          22 2:10:46  9:59

   52  1178 743   Shannon Chaffee           Lansing           24 2:10:48 10:00

   53  1359 744   Brooke Feraco             Battle Creek      21 2:10:51 10:00

   54  1186 780   Natassa Christides        East Lansing      21 2:12:30 10:07

   55  2567 805   Cosette Buckberry         East Lansing      24 2:14:35 10:17

   56  1262 812   Julia Dane                Lansing           23 2:14:51 10:18

   57  1571 813   Ashley Kaminski           South Lyon        20 2:14:57 10:19

   58  2351 834   Baleigh Johnson           Okemos            22 2:15:54 10:23

   59  1769 835   Megan Movalson            East Lansing      22 2:15:57 10:23

   60  2018 837   Jessica Sivertsen         Owosso            22 2:16:01 10:23

   61  2067 844   Jamie Steinberger         Troy              22 2:16:23 10:25

   62  1340 856   Megan Esch                Pewamo            20 2:16:59 10:28

   63  1974 859   Sarah Schmidt             Lansing           23 2:17:23 10:30

   64  2605 890   Rachael Johnson           Lansing           23 2:19:00 10:37

   65  1678 906   Alexandria Marsh          East Lansing      22 2:19:53 10:41

   66  1052 909   Tori Batzer               Bad Axe           21 2:20:05 10:42

   67  1285 923   Alison Demarco            Lansing           24 2:21:10 10:47

   68  2304 950   Morgane Dalton            Lansing           22 2:22:38 10:54

   69  1301 1026  Halle Doering             East Lansing      22 2:28:39 11:21

   70  1295 1056  Jaclyn Dibartolomeo       Troy              20 2:30:15 11:29

   71  1576 1075  Nadeeka Karunaratne       Lansing           22 2:32:18 11:38

   72  1809 1175  Alexis Olson              Eaton Rapids      21 2:40:18 12:15

   73  1126 1188  Brianna Brown             Howell            24 2:41:53 12:22

   74  2218 1190  Liza Wolterink            Ann Arbor         22 2:42:23 12:24

   75  1859 1194  Jennifer Pielack          Holt              23 2:42:46 12:26

   76  1390 1216  Jasmine Garza             Holt              22 2:45:20 12:38

   77  2237 1230  Heather Young             Lansing           24 2:47:26 12:47

   78  2074 1253  Dani Stinson              Owosso            22 2:49:07 12:55

   79  1352 1282  Kaitlyn Fay               Lansing           21 2:53:04 13:13

   80  1915 1310  Dayna Rein                Lansing           23 2:58:07 13:36

   81  1314 1312  Alexus Drabik             East Lansing      22 2:58:22 13:37

   82  1335 1383  Kristen Entwistle         Lansing           24 3:19:24 15:14

   83  2498 1399  Sydney Dale               Olivet            21 3:30:25 16:04

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1922 2     Donald Richmond           Portland          29 1:13:38  5:38

    2  1657 3     Pete Loy                  Lansing           26 1:15:26  5:46

    3  2044 16    Isaac Sorkin              Ann Arbor         29 1:23:30  6:23

    4  2246 23    David Zeeb                Cincinnati        29 1:26:35  6:37

    5  1702 26    David McComb              Lansing           26 1:27:08  6:40

    6  1181 31    Zhe Chen                  Ann Arbor         29 1:28:48  6:47

    7  1639 44    Keith Lind                Augusta           26 1:30:46  6:56

    8  1819 48    Brad Ostergren            Okemos            25 1:31:42  7:00

    9  2408 101   Corey Otis                Grand Blanc       28 1:38:52  7:33

   10  2036 111   Kyle Snell                East Lansing      28 1:39:33  7:36

   11  1476 126   Andrew Head               East Lansing      29 1:41:45  7:47

   12  2294 134   Steve Case                Adrian            26 1:42:09  7:48

   13  2448 138   James Stack               Fenton            25 1:42:41  7:51

   14  2245 156   Tony Zebell               Battle Creek      27 1:44:13  7:58

   15  2380 159   Michael McDaniel          Mason             28 1:44:30  7:59

   16  1396 162   Steve Geminder            Battle Creek      27 1:44:37  8:00

   17  1918 197   Ross Reynolds             Selma             25 1:47:22  8:12

   18  1994 199   Michael Seneski           Troy              28 1:47:40  8:14

   19  1302 228   Malcolm Doering           East Lansing      25 1:49:29  8:22

   20  2432 242   Steven Schofield          Lake Orion        28 1:50:06  8:25

   21  1712 253   Jeffrey McGowan           Holt              28 1:50:46  8:28

   22  1430 305   Marshall Gruber           Lansing           26 1:53:04  8:38

   23  2057 335   Isaac Standish            Lansing           25 1:54:36  8:45

   24  2488 350   John Althaus              Ann Arbor         27 1:54:58  8:47

   25  1106 396   Zac Boyd                  Portage           25 1:56:35  8:54

   26  1913 405   Robert Reese              Lansing           28 1:56:59  8:56

   27  2509 417   Mike Gribbin              Saint Clair Shore 28 1:57:40  8:59

   28  1703 423   Joel McComb               Lansing           26 1:57:50  9:00

   29  1098 431   Kenneth Borkowski         Lansing           26 1:58:08  9:02

   30  2598 503   Eric Byington             Grand Rapids      28 2:00:19  9:12

   31  1334 509   Carl Engelke              Ann Arbor         28 2:00:35  9:13

   32  2011 516   Kendall Shoecraft         Ypsilanti         29 2:00:52  9:14

   33  1838 557   Sylvester Paulasir        Ann Arbor         29 2:02:28  9:21

   34  2560 579   Nathan Dewinkle           Lansing           27 2:03:35  9:26

   35  1393 598   Andrew Gauthier           Okemos            25 2:04:02  9:29

   36  2358 659   Kyle Lane                 East Lansing      26 2:06:21  9:39

   37  1732 682   Damon Mestdagh            Redondo Beach     27 2:07:40  9:45

   38  1559 686   Blake Johnson             Lansing           27 2:07:45  9:46

   39  2300 692   Jeffrey Cook              Westphalia        27 2:08:06  9:47

   40  2277 735   Craig Borsenik            Holt              26 2:10:35  9:59

   41  1103 899   Luke Bowman               Battle Creek      26 2:19:32 10:40

   42  2397 916   German Morales            Ann Arbor         27 2:20:24 10:44

   43  1531 928   John Hubbard              East Lansing      28 2:21:22 10:48

   44  1470 984   Sean Hayden               Alto              27 2:25:21 11:06

   45  2572 1009  Matt Campbell             East Lansing      29 2:26:31 11:12

   46  2015 1044  Atampreet Singh           Canton            26 2:29:40 11:26

   47  1425 1154  John Green                Battle Creek      26 2:38:07 12:05

   48  2477 1186  Richard Wingard           Howell            27 2:41:47 12:21

   49  1440 1275  Derrick Guty              Lansing           28 2:52:18 13:10

   50  2554 1377  Rajesh Paladugu           Lansing           28 3:17:37 15:06

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2519 79    Shannon Kohlitz           Ann Arbor         26 1:37:28  7:27

    2  1325 89    Kara Eastman              Mason             26 1:37:57  7:29

    3  1427 132   Chrissy Greenough         Ann Arbor         28 1:42:05  7:48

    4  2615 136   Kelly Carbary             Laingsburg        27 1:42:37  7:50

    5  1331 161   Karolynn Eiseler          Port Huron        29 1:44:34  7:59

    6  1305 169   Jennifer Domagalski       Lansing           27 1:44:55  8:01

    7  1137 172   Emily Brzezinski          Berkley           28 1:45:22  8:03

    8  1787 181   Alise Nilsson             Ann Arbor         27 1:46:01  8:06

    9  2010 183   Heather Shoecraft         Ypsilanti         28 1:46:11  8:07

   10  1648 200   Abby Lockner              Dewitt            29 1:47:42  8:14

   11  1199 254   Jessica Coakes            Battle Creek      26 1:50:52  8:28

   12  1220 271   Stephanie Coontz          Lansing           26 1:51:28  8:31

   13  1526 283   Jenn Houghton             Kalamazoo         26 1:52:02  8:34

   14  1840 298   Danielle Payne            Hastings          26 1:52:39  8:36

   15  1449 309   Stephanie Halley          Haslett           27 1:53:17  8:39

   16  2533 311   Alexis Shull              Wolverine Lake    29 1:53:19  8:39

   17  2390 319   Ashley Miller             East Lansing      28 1:53:49  8:42

   18  2236 322   Adrienne Young            Ann Arbor         27 1:54:06  8:43

   19  1004 341   Jennifer Adams            Lansing           29 1:54:44  8:46

   20  1752 356   Anna Mitterling           Lansing           26 1:55:00  8:47

   21  1437 365   Nichole Gundersen         Ada               25 1:55:25  8:49

   22  1435 367   Anna Gundersen            Whitehall         26 1:55:27  8:49

   23  1241 393   Melissa Creamer           East Lansing      28 1:56:24  8:54

   24  2299 397   Dawn Cook                 Westphalia        27 1:56:39  8:55

   25  1783 410   Emily Nichols             Lansing           25 1:57:16  8:58

   26  1912 414   Rebecca Reese             Davenport         26 1:57:31  8:59

   27  2296 419   Katie Clark               Fowlerville       29 1:57:43  9:00

   28  1478 421   Katharyn Head             East Lansing      27 1:57:47  9:00

   29  1143 436   Raluca Bugescu            Okemos            25 1:58:15  9:02

   30  1502 518   Evin Hildebrandt          Haslett           28 2:00:54  9:14

   31  2052 544   Leanne Spino-Seijas       East Lansing      27 2:02:06  9:20

   32  1282 560   Amanda Delp               Lansing           29 2:02:32  9:22

   33  1389 607   Samantha Garrett          Lansing           26 2:04:21  9:30

   34  1817 653   Anne Osgood               Lansing           26 2:05:56  9:37

   35  2178 655   Stephanie Warnhoff        Lansing           27 2:05:58  9:37

   36  2568 680   Colette Buckberry         East Lansing      27 2:07:36  9:45

   37  1039 696   Allison Baker             East Lansing      26 2:08:24  9:49

   38  1377 703   Danica Frederick          East Lansing      29 2:08:57  9:51

   39  1008 705   Liesel Albrecht-Unger     Grand Rapids      27 2:09:00  9:51

   40  2333 709   Katie Gross               Chicago           28 2:09:20  9:53

   41  1926 727   Laura Rivard              Mount Pleasant    28 2:10:15  9:57

   42  1677 757   Sarah Marble              Okemos            27 2:11:33 10:03

   43  2494 798   Kelli Careathers          Lansing           28 2:14:00 10:14

   44  1169 802   Megan Carnaghi            East Lansing      27 2:14:16 10:15

   45  1564 804   Colleen Jones             Dearborn          25 2:14:28 10:16

   46  2287 806   Andrea Buras              Lansing           29 2:14:42 10:17

   47  2635 822   Jennifer Mueller          Ft Wayne          28 2:15:28 10:21

   48  2343 828   Erin Holdren Otis         Grand Blanc       28 2:15:41 10:22

   49  2340 857   Molly Henning             Grosse Pointe Par 25 2:17:00 10:28

   50  1120 877   Samantha Breske           Nashville         25 2:18:04 10:33

   51  2482 880   Bethany Woods-Norman                        25 2:18:09 10:33

   52  1777 884   Kacie Neill               Petoskey          28 2:18:33 10:35

   53  2264 887   Andreia Barbat            Grand Rapids      26 2:18:50 10:36

   54  1104 898   Valerie Bowman            Battle Creek      27 2:19:32 10:40

   55  2510 902   Susan Gutierrez           Lansing           28 2:19:44 10:40

   56  1697 904   Mary Maurer               Holt              28 2:19:48 10:41

   57  2316 921   Stacey Farneth            Ypsilanti         28 2:20:56 10:46

   58  1813 940   Janelle Orange            East Lansing      28 2:21:59 10:51

   59  2247 942   Karen Zeilstra            Lansing           25 2:22:02 10:51

   60  2231 958   Tina Yang                 East Lansing      29 2:23:32 10:58

   61  1287 963   Jessica Denbow            Okemos            29 2:23:48 10:59

   62  2470 969   Emily Weaver (shefferly)  Grosse Pointe Par 28 2:23:52 10:59

   63  2603 977   Sarah Barber              Dewitt            25 2:24:53 11:04

   64  1890 978   Sarah Ptak                Swartz Creek      27 2:25:03 11:05

   65  1516 983   Taryn Holt                Hudson            27 2:25:21 11:06

   66  1953 985   Jennie Russell            Lansing           28 2:25:22 11:06

   67  1271 987   Jennifer Davis            Dewitt            27 2:25:28 11:07

   68  1452 1000  Megan Hammes              Bath              29 2:26:06 11:10

   69  2151 1002  Natalie Tuma-Souder       Mount Pleasant    27 2:26:08 11:10

   70  1042 1003  Sarah Banas               Holt              29 2:26:12 11:10

   71  2153 1018  Supawadee Umthong         East Lansing      26 2:27:47 11:17

   72  2377 1024  Kara Maxey                Dansville         28 2:28:24 11:20

   73  1774 1045  Kristin Myers             Grand Ledge       25 2:29:50 11:27

   74  2330 1047  Keren Graves              South Bend        29 2:29:53 11:27

   75  1131 1049  Leah Brown                Kalamazoo         27 2:29:55 11:27

   76  1140 1059  Elizabeth Buchinger       East Lansing      26 2:30:24 11:29

   77  2487 1063  Jessica Althaus           Ann Arbor         26 2:30:52 11:31

   78  1772 1068  Gabrielle Mulnix          Springport        25 2:31:30 11:34

   79  2365 1077  Allison Levine            East Lansing      26 2:32:29 11:39

   80  2176 1084  Kayla Walton              Lansing           26 2:32:47 11:40

   81  1954 1095  Cait Ryan                 Kentwood          27 2:33:54 11:45

   82  1355 1101  Emily Fehrenbach          Lansing           25 2:34:02 11:46

   83  1222 1103  Faith Cooper              Lansing           29 2:34:04 11:46

   84  1804 1107  Holly Oiler               Lansing           28 2:34:31 11:48

   85  2099 1118  Emily Swirsky             East Lansing      27 2:35:48 11:54

   86  2090 1120  Rose Suehr                Haslett           25 2:35:49 11:54

   87  1823 1152  Angelica Pace             Portage           26 2:38:07 12:05

   88  2174 1165  Justine Walters           Rochester Hills   26 2:39:05 12:09

   89  1612 1176  Danielle Lafrance         Battle Creek      26 2:40:43 12:17

   90  2145 1183  Jessica Traverse          Chicago           26 2:41:36 12:21

   91  1779 1184  Katie Nelson              Bath              28 2:41:37 12:21

   92  2372 1199  Ashley Manning            Lansing           27 2:43:21 12:29

   93  1307 1212  Ashley Donley             Lakeview          28 2:45:17 12:37

   94  1614 1217  Vanessa Lake              Lansing           29 2:45:51 12:40

   95  2140 1232  Amanda Torgeson           Jackson           28 2:47:45 12:49

   96  1549 1234  Erin Jakubowski           Woodhaven         27 2:47:45 12:49

   97  1714 1236  Cheryl McKenzie           Portage           29 2:47:54 12:49

   98  2255 1240  Corrie Zitkus             Troy              25 2:48:05 12:50

   99  2000 1246  Krystel Sharpe-Kamer      Lansing           29 2:48:41 12:53

  100  2068 1247  Stacy Steinhauer          Holland           29 2:48:46 12:53

  101  1092 1252  Nicole Bogusky            East Lansing      26 2:49:05 12:55

  102  1439 1276  Danielle Guty             Lansing           28 2:52:20 13:10

  103  1670 1283  Ashley Maiuri             Lansing           27 2:53:05 13:13

  104  1625 1291  Amy Lebeis                Farmington Hills  27 2:54:16 13:19

  105  1351 1326  Lindsay Farrell           Lake Odessa       26 3:01:25 13:51

  106  1426 1335  Kathryn Green             Lansing           28 3:04:38 14:06

  107  1469 1348  Meghan Hayden             Alto              27 3:10:18 14:32

  108  1119 1360  Alexandra Breske          Lansing           29 3:15:36 14:56

  109  1227 1373  Alicia Corbat             Howell            29 3:17:31 15:05

  110  1837 1379  Shanna Paul               East Lansing      25 3:17:38 15:06

  111  1358 1403  Stacey Fenton             Lansing           29 3:40:06 16:49

  112  2543 1405  Domonique Wojciechowski   Lansing           28 3:45:51 17:15

  113  2095 1407  Aubree Swab               Charlotte         25 3:50:32 17:36

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2561 6     Jeff Mulder               Haslett           33 1:20:10  6:08

    2  1844 10    Ryan Peck                 Onondaga          34 1:22:36  6:19

    3  1928 11    Nick Rochefort            Bad Axe           30 1:22:39  6:19

    4  1049 22    Jeremy Bates              East Lansing      34 1:26:11  6:35

    5  1540 30    Adam Iding                Lansing           30 1:27:45  6:42

    6  2112 34    Thomas Taylor             Wolcottive        30 1:29:12  6:49

    7  1323 49    Jason Eagleston           Okemos            31 1:32:04  7:02

    8  1179 52    Derek Chandler            Livonia           33 1:33:08  7:07

    9  2126 63    Ryan Thompson             East Lansing      30 1:34:56  7:15

   10  2388 65    Mario Messina Ii          Novi              33 1:35:12  7:16

   11  2530 75    David Schafer             Dewitt            32 1:37:06  7:25

   12  1442 86    Rex Hafer                 Kalamazoo         32 1:37:49  7:28

   13  2479 104   Jeff Wolgast              Davison           34 1:39:21  7:35

   14  1541 123   Joey Iding                Belmont           33 1:41:16  7:44

   15  1465 125   Brandon Hart              Alma              32 1:41:35  7:46

   16  1115 144   Cory Brant                East Lansing      30 1:42:57  7:52

   17  1371 168   Aaron Fournier            Laingsburg        34 1:44:53  8:01

   18  2345 185   Josh Hundt                Lansing           31 1:46:13  8:07

   19  1704 221   Paul McCord               Bloomington       31 1:48:49  8:19

   20  2378 222   Robert McCord             Ann Arbor         31 1:48:49  8:19

   21  1152 226   Steve Buscetta            Ann Arbor         34 1:49:26  8:22

   22  2638 239   Mike Sowders              Gaylord           33 1:50:00  8:24

   23  2223 247   Corey Wright              Lansing           32 1:50:39  8:27

   24  2600 249   Michael Tiffany           Mason             33 1:50:40  8:27

   25  2288 251   Cody Burch                Lansing           31 1:50:46  8:28

   26  2312 266   David Eagle               Galesburg         33 1:51:16  8:30

   27  2026 267   Brian Smith               Westphalia        33 1:51:17  8:30

   28  1344 293   Matthew Fabry             Dewitt            34 1:52:25  8:35

   29  2128 347   Trey Thompson             Chicago           32 1:54:52  8:47

   30  1139 348   Nicholas Brzezinski       Lansing           33 1:54:55  8:47

   31  1373 360   Todd Fraley               Chicago           31 1:55:19  8:49

   32  1238 364   Keith Cravotta            Dewitt            34 1:55:25  8:49

   33  1436 366   Christopher Gundersen     Ada               33 1:55:27  8:49

   34  2419 370   John Ranville             Flint             30 1:55:32  8:50

   35  2001 373   Ken Shay                  Grand Ledge       33 1:55:45  8:51

   36  2269 387   Chris Beasley             East Lansing      33 1:56:18  8:53

   37  2108 422   Eric Tans                 Lansing           31 1:57:48  9:00

   38  1719 449   Jason McNally             Holt              31 1:58:41  9:04

   39  2204 464   Jason Wholehan            Okemos            30 1:59:08  9:06

   40  2338 474   Ian Hennessey             Lansing           31 1:59:28  9:08

   41  1288 499   Colin Derhammer           Augusta           34 2:00:16  9:11

   42  1277 501   Thomas Dehondt            Farmington Hills  32 2:00:18  9:11

   43  1299 515   Daniel Dillon             Sylvania          32 2:00:48  9:14

   44  2556 517   Jim McEvoy                Holt              34 2:00:54  9:14

   45  2379 522   Wyl McCully               Mason             34 2:01:13  9:16

   46  2309 532   Mike Douglas              Webberville       31 2:01:41  9:18

   47  2531 543   Chris Sharrock            Lansing           31 2:02:05  9:20

   48  1250 596   Andy Crow                 Eaton Rapids      34 2:04:00  9:28

   49  1385 618   Ulric Fuller              Okemos            34 2:04:54  9:32

   50  1854 630   Ryan Pfeiffer             Lansing           31 2:05:08  9:34

   51  1724 634   Adam Mead                 Holt              34 2:05:17  9:34

   52  2115 640   Eric Thackery             Mason             33 2:05:35  9:36

   53  1270 664   Daniel Davis              Dewitt            31 2:06:55  9:42

   54  1155 667   Josh Buysse               Troy              30 2:07:01  9:42

   55  1563 671   Silas Johnson             East Lansing      33 2:07:19  9:44

   56  1831 694   Ankush Parab              Okemos            34 2:08:17  9:48

   57  1029 697   Mike Arvizu               Lansing           33 2:08:31  9:49

   58  1378 704   Doug Frederick            East Lansing      34 2:08:58  9:51

   59  1694 716   Yusuke Matsumura          East Lansing      31 2:09:49  9:55

   60  2221 726   Justin Wood               Lansing           32 2:10:13  9:57

   61  2425 738   Ryan Roberts              Lansing           34 2:10:41  9:59

   62  1987 763   Derek See                 Warsaw            32 2:12:00 10:05

   63  2281 772   Paul Brieger              Durand            34 2:12:07 10:06

   64  1046 795   Nate Banner               Lansing           30 2:13:49 10:13

   65  1073 830   Brandon Berkshire         Lansing           30 2:15:51 10:23

   66  1330 870   Kurt Eggly                St Clair Shores   34 2:17:52 10:32

   67  1491 907   Bryan Henry               East Lansing      32 2:19:59 10:42

   68  1225 937   Kacy Cooper               Jackson           32 2:21:46 10:50

   69  2406 1025  Andrew Orians             East Lansing      30 2:28:37 11:21

   70  2030 1032  Matt Smith                Grand Blanc       31 2:28:58 11:23

   71  1579 1051  Bob Kefgen                East Lansing      32 2:30:01 11:28

   72  1653 1078  Nick Lorenzen             Dewitt            32 2:32:32 11:39

   73  1633 1087  Travis Len                Lansing           34 2:33:18 11:43

   74  1945 1092  Brian Ruble               Potterville       31 2:33:43 11:44

   75  1643 1098  Christopher Linsell       Traverse City     33 2:33:57 11:46

   76  1798 1117  Chadd O'Brien             Flushing          30 2:35:45 11:54

   77  1035 1177  Jeffrey Backoski          Haslett           33 2:40:51 12:17

   78  1630 1207  Kwangjin Lee              Lansing           30 2:44:50 12:35

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2621 32    Sarah Sandborn            Portland          32 1:29:00  6:48

    2  1618 39    Carrie Larscheid          Pinckney          31 1:30:15  6:54

    3  2503 64    Jennifer Finn             East Lansing      31 1:34:59  7:16

    4  2201 82    Corey Werner              Pewamo            32 1:37:35  7:27

    5  2060 96    Kelly Stapleton           Bad Axe           34 1:38:43  7:33

    6  1904 112   Katherine Randall         Dearborn          34 1:39:36  7:37

    7  1166 151   Inga Carlson              Lansing           34 1:43:49  7:56

    8  1084 158   Katie Blair               Lansing           33 1:44:21  7:58

    9  1761 189   Leah Morin                Okemos            34 1:46:43  8:09

   10  1999 220   Alaina Sharp              Albion            32 1:48:45  8:19

   11  1151 227   Amanda Buscetta           Ann Arbor         34 1:49:26  8:22

   12  1329 234   Sarah Eggerichs           Grand Rapids      34 1:49:42  8:23

   13  2267 262   Marchand Bauer            Bellevue          32 1:51:10  8:30

   14  1279 284   Lauren Deis               Sylvania          32 1:52:06  8:34

   15  1566 317   Kristen Jorae             Dewitt            32 1:53:43  8:41

   16  1699 334   Julia McAnallen           East Lansing      34 1:54:36  8:45

   17  1729 380   Megan Merrill             Onondaga          34 1:56:05  8:52

   18  2411 398   Amanda Parker             Saint Johns       31 1:56:39  8:55

   19  1475 451   Jamie Haynie              Mason             32 1:58:50  9:05

   20  1821 460   Jennifer Oswald           Lansing           30 1:59:02  9:06

   21  2233 461   Samantha Ybarra           Lansing           30 1:59:02  9:06

   22  1616 465   Julie Lambert             Berkley           33 1:59:09  9:06

   23  1366 479   Lucy Finkel               Lansing           30 1:59:43  9:09

   24  1289 497   Lindsey Derhammer         Augusta           33 2:00:15  9:11

   25  2041 512   Karen Solgot              Chesterfield      32 2:00:40  9:13

   26  2329 520   Autumn Gooch              Swartz Creek      33 2:01:06  9:15

   27  2452 534   Jessica Stretch           Tecumseh          32 2:01:46  9:18

   28  2532 542   Christine Sharrock        Lansing           31 2:02:05  9:20

   29  1374 547   Erica Francis             Mason             30 2:02:08  9:20

   30  1645 550   Stephanie Little          Climax            30 2:02:10  9:20

   31  1354 584   Jen Feeny                 Howell            32 2:03:41  9:27

   32  2496 593   Kirsten Clark             Mt. Pleasant      33 2:03:58  9:28

   33  2007 595   Micki Shirah              Davison           34 2:03:59  9:28

   34  1006 605   Melanie Adkins            Lansing           32 2:04:15  9:30

   35  2279 625   Alexa Boyce               Okemos            33 2:05:02  9:33

   36  1580 639   Kacie Kefgen              East Lansing      31 2:05:33  9:35

   37  2460 642   Casey Thomas              Charlotte         34 2:05:42  9:36

   38  1763 646   Kimberly Morris           Charlotte         32 2:05:47  9:37

   39  2499 650   Jaime Davidson            Linden            32 2:05:51  9:37

   40  2369 660   Sausha Lynch              Dewitt            33 2:06:43  9:41

   41  2063 661   Brooke Stead              Carbondale        34 2:06:50  9:41

   42  1154 666   Candace Buysse            Troy              30 2:07:01  9:42

   43  2139 668   Lauri Torgerson-White     Ferndale          34 2:07:09  9:43

   44  1856 674   Ann Phelps                Chicago           33 2:07:25  9:44

   45  1596 676   Rheanna Klunzinger        Dewitt            34 2:07:27  9:44

   46  1898 687   Marcela Quintero          Melvindale        30 2:07:47  9:46

   47  2125 688   Allison Thompson          Lansing           31 2:07:47  9:46

   48  1144 695   Kirsty Bullis-Brumm       Webberville       33 2:08:21  9:48

   49  2422 698   Julie Richards            Bay City          31 2:08:35  9:49

   50  1803 720   Linda Ogboh               Haslett           32 2:09:57  9:56

   51  2232 728   Kelly Yauk                Traverse City     33 2:10:16  9:57

   52  1972 774   Leah Schemanski           Howell            30 2:12:10 10:06

   53  2268 792   Susie Bauman              Richland          33 2:13:19 10:11

   54  2563 796   Karyn Newton              Charlotte         33 2:13:49 10:13

   55  1814 811   Stephanie Orlowski        Haslett           31 2:14:51 10:18

   56  1204 820   Emily Coles               Big Rapids        32 2:15:20 10:20

   57  1720 838   Jessica McNally           Holt              31 2:16:03 10:24

   58  1608 841   Suzi Kruger               Mason             33 2:16:19 10:25

   59  1320 849   Angela Duprey             South Lyon        34 2:16:38 10:26

   60  2382 851   Emily McKnight            Northville        34 2:16:43 10:27

   61  2005 852   Kari Jo Shephard          West Olive        34 2:16:43 10:27

   62  2131 865   Melissa Thueme            Clawson           30 2:17:44 10:31

   63  2217 878   Angela Wittrock           East Lansing      34 2:18:06 10:33

   64  1147 881   Amber Burgess             Eagle             34 2:18:20 10:34

   65  1782 900   Jessica Newton            Grand Ledge       34 2:19:37 10:40

   66  1233 910   Lori Covell               Dewitt            34 2:20:11 10:42

   67  2286 922   Meagan Brown              Davison           33 2:21:09 10:47

   68  2480 943   Allison Wonch             Lansing           32 2:22:04 10:51

   69  1496 946   Cathy Herwat              St Johns          34 2:22:13 10:52

   70  1278 952   Carrie Deierlein          Ann Arbor         31 2:22:45 10:54

   71  1318 968   Ckat Duke                 Grand Rapids      30 2:23:51 10:59

   72  1736 971   Katie Middlestead         East Lansing      33 2:24:04 11:00

   73  2341 972   Amanda Hicks              Goshen            33 2:24:12 11:01

   74  1248 976   Lisa Cross                Dewitt            32 2:24:38 11:03

   75  1032 979   Kimberly Ault             Dewitt            30 2:25:04 11:05

   76  1878 993   Danielle Pouillon         East Lansing      33 2:25:50 11:08

   77  1640 996   Lindsey Lindberg          East Lansing      31 2:26:03 11:09

   78  1171 997   Kristen Casby             Bath              33 2:26:04 11:09

   79  1753 998   Regina Mixon              Lansing           33 2:26:04 11:09

   80  1728 1005  Christina Melton          Holt              30 2:26:16 11:10

   81  1746 1007  Pam Miller                Deerfield         34 2:26:29 11:11

   82  2034 1016  Wendy Smith               Pewamo            34 2:27:40 11:17

   83  2031 1031  Rachel Smith              Grand Blanc       30 2:28:58 11:23

   84  1868 1058  Melinda Platte            Ionia             30 2:30:23 11:29

   85  1146 1074  Jessica Bunce             Laingsburg        31 2:31:51 11:36

   86  2266 1085  Amanda Barcus             Owosso            34 2:32:54 11:41

   87  2203 1094  Amber Whiting             Lansing           31 2:33:51 11:45

   88  2025 1096  Bre Smith                 Jackson           30 2:33:55 11:45

   89  1460 1116  Jessica Harden            Marshall          33 2:35:44 11:54

   90  2023 1121  Kendra Slotten            Bath              32 2:35:51 11:54

   91  2114 1123  Cori Thackery             Mason             32 2:36:05 11:55

   92  1889 1132  Anne Przykucki            Livonia           34 2:37:01 12:00

   93  1631 1133  Connie Legue              Flint             33 2:37:03 12:00

   94  2215 1141  Amanda Winner             South Bend        32 2:37:29 12:02

   95  2624 1146  Candace Heskitt           Lansing           34 2:37:53 12:04

   96  2077 1147  Nikki Stoin               Bath              33 2:37:54 12:04

   97  2199 1148  Sarah Welch               Dewitt            34 2:37:57 12:04

   98  2116 1150  Rebecca Theis             Grand Ledge       32 2:38:01 12:04

   99  1621 1159  Quynh-Nhi Le              Holt              31 2:38:22 12:06

  100  1259 1192  Melissa Daenzer           Holt              34 2:42:36 12:25

  101  2261 1195  Cathy Bailey              East Lansing      31 2:42:50 12:26

  102  2078 1210  Elizabeth Stomski         Lansing           33 2:45:06 12:37

  103  2167 1255  Brandess Wallace          Mi - Michigan     33 2:49:21 12:56

  104  2553 1260  Jennifer Morris           Holt              34 2:49:30 12:57

  105  1074 1277  Valarie Berkshire         Lansing           33 2:52:28 13:10

  106  1623 1298  Natalie Learned           Stockbridge       30 2:56:09 13:27

  107  1113 1311  Cassandra Brann           East Lansing      33 2:58:19 13:37

  108  2016 1316  Stacy Ann Sipes           Potterville       33 2:59:20 13:42

  109  2483 1318  Jessica Wortley Adler     Okemos            33 2:59:55 13:44

  110  1272 1319  Jolaine Davis             Williamston       31 2:59:55 13:44

  111  1414 1323  Megan Gonyeau             Wyandotte         30 3:01:15 13:51

  112  1372 1329  Jessica Fox               Charlotte         32 3:03:00 13:59

  113  1810 1336  Hilary Olson              Dewitt            34 3:05:13 14:09

  114  1900 1343  Stephanie Rakowski        Lansing           34 3:07:14 14:18

  115  2651 1344  Nicole Walker             Flint             32 3:07:37 14:20

  116  1793 1347  Lindsay Noland            Smithville        33 3:10:18 14:32

  117  2566 1351  Sarah O'Brien             Flushing          31 3:10:53 14:35

  118  1597 1356  Lindsay Knapp             Battle Creek      34 3:13:00 14:44

  119  1196 1366  Angela Clock              Lansing           33 3:16:31 15:01

  120  2545 1374  Adrienne Groat            Fowlerville       30 3:17:31 15:05

  121  1010 1378  Amy Allen                 Haslett           31 3:17:38 15:06

  122  1807 1392  Stacey Oldham             Lansing           33 3:23:29 15:32

  123  2242 1406  Barb Zaremski             Williamston       32 3:45:56 17:15

  124  1946 1417  Lee Ruble                 Dewitt            32 4:06:54 18:51

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1447 8     Jason Hall                Ann Arbor         39 1:20:26  6:09

    2  2037 9     Dan Snyder                Farmington Hills  36 1:21:17  6:13

    3  2084 18    Nate Stuart               Haslett           37 1:24:08  6:26

    4  2476 28    Kyle Wilkinson            Marquette         37 1:27:31  6:41

    5  1080 40    Darron Birchmeier         Westphalia        37 1:30:33  6:55

    6  2474 51    Matt West                 Ypsilanti         39 1:32:46  7:05

    7  1832 55    Rob Paradise              Ithaca            36 1:33:38  7:09

    8  2040 58    Stan Sochay               Potterville       39 1:34:32  7:13

    9  2428 59    Jamie Rytlewski           Okemos            37 1:34:43  7:14

   10  1510 61    Joseph Hohler III         Kalamazoo         38 1:34:47  7:15

   11  1939 67    Bernie Rosendahl          Birmingham        35 1:35:31  7:18

   12  2100 70    John Swords               East Lansing      39 1:36:28  7:22

   13  2507 72    Ben Gilpin                Hanover           37 1:36:45  7:24

   14  1161 76    Jeff Campbell             Laingsburg        37 1:37:10  7:25

   15  2623 77    Shane Lehnst              East Lansing      37 1:37:10  7:26

   16  1884 83    Matt Preisser             East Lansing      39 1:37:36  7:27

   17  2430 87    Damon Schafer             Dewitt            37 1:37:56  7:29

   18  1908 93    Dan Rasey                 Northport         38 1:38:23  7:31

   19  1870 97    Mark Pohl                 Westphalia        38 1:38:47  7:33

   20  1637 119   Matthew Lewis             Elkton            39 1:40:55  7:43

   21  2443 120   Craig Smith               Mason             36 1:40:58  7:43

   22  2463 135   Michael Vanvleet          Dewitt            35 1:42:29  7:50

   23  1536 153   Matt Hunter               Grand Ledge       35 1:43:55  7:56

   24  1818 170   Tsuyoshi Oshita           East Lansing      38 1:45:03  8:02

   25  1776 173   Michael Neese             Owosso            39 1:45:30  8:04

   26  1925 175   Mark Ritter               Madison Heights   38 1:45:40  8:04

   27  2008 193   Tony Shirah               Davison           39 1:47:01  8:11

   28  2551 198   John Buchanan             Lansing           38 1:47:25  8:12

   29  1493 209   Josh Herr                 East Lansing      39 1:48:05  8:15

   30  1458 211   Mark Harbour              Sterling Heights  35 1:48:15  8:16

   31  2250 214   R Fox Ziehmer             Mason             35 1:48:23  8:17

   32  2308 217   Chad Devereaux            Laingsburg        38 1:48:34  8:18

   33  1254 268   Ryan Cummins              Lansing           38 1:51:22  8:31

   34  1322 288   Nathan Eads               Rives Junction    39 1:52:16  8:35

   35  2590 289   John Hadley               Laingsburg        37 1:52:16  8:35

   36  1185 299   Jeremy Christiansen       Williamston       39 1:52:39  8:36

   37  2314 326   James Elkins              Laingsburg        38 1:54:14  8:44

   38  2491 330   Zach Belill               Ovid              37 1:54:17  8:44

   39  2416 339   Chad Pride                Lansing           39 1:54:43  8:46

   40  1159 342   Brian Calley                                37 1:54:44  8:46

   41  2447 368   Micheal Soulliere         Eaton Rapids      39 1:55:27  8:49

   42  1998 371   Paul Shapter              Dewitt            36 1:55:35  8:50

   43  1003 402   Douglas Adams             Lansing           39 1:56:55  8:56

   44  2249 411   Wei Zhang                 Okemos            36 1:57:23  8:58

   45  1950 412   Ryan Rumberger            South Lyon        35 1:57:29  8:59

   46  2500 420   Kenneth Dextrom           Lansing           38 1:57:47  9:00

   47  1127 424   Elliot Brown              Metairie          39 1:57:51  9:00

   48  1713 462   David McGrath             Holt              37 1:59:05  9:06

   49  1815 473   James Orme                Lansing           39 1:59:26  9:08

   50  1485 477   Bill Heinrich             East Lansing      37 1:59:43  9:09

   51  1071 552   Benjamin Berghorn         Lansing           38 2:02:15  9:20

   52  2595 563   Matt Coe                  Lansing           38 2:02:39  9:22

   53  2387 566   Drew Mensing              Oak Park          38 2:02:43  9:22

   54  2571 575   Gregory Douthard          Little Rock       36 2:03:16  9:25

   55   316 670   Joel Burgess              Caledonia         37 2:07:19  9:44

   56  1879 701   Thomas Pouillon Ii        East Lansing      36 2:08:50  9:51

   57  2163 746   Matt Voss                 Grand Blanc       38 2:10:57 10:00

   58  2612 753   Jeremy Bois               Howell            38 2:11:19 10:02

   59  2297 754   Eric Cochrane             Lansing           39 2:11:20 10:02

   60  2282 755   Jason Bristow             Holt              37 2:11:22 10:02

   61  1163 756   Keith Cannon              Canton            36 2:11:24 10:02

   62  2616 790   Trevor Kernes             Gaylord           35 2:13:02 10:10

   63  2436 803   Tony Sesti                Okemos            39 2:14:17 10:15

   64  1828 816   John Palmer               Okemos            35 2:15:13 10:20

   65  1882 853   Ray Powers                Grand Blanc       38 2:16:55 10:28

   66  1773 858   Mikhail Murshak           Okemos            36 2:17:02 10:28

   67  1281 876   Brian Delorge             Corunna           35 2:18:01 10:33

   68  2555 889   Matthew Schartow          Perry             37 2:18:52 10:37

   69  2421 903   Matthew Rich              :lansing          39 2:19:45 10:40

   70  2219 914   Adam Wood                 South Lyon        39 2:20:17 10:43

   71  1610 915   Toshifumi Kuroda          East Lansing      36 2:20:20 10:43

   72  1921 936   Mike Richey               Grand Ledge       37 2:21:44 10:50

   73  1671 957   Kimiharu Makita           Battle Creek      37 2:23:18 10:57

   74  1096 1149  Jeff Boog                 Lansing           35 2:37:58 12:04

   75  1085 1242  Tyler Blakslee            Lansing           37 2:48:09 12:51

   76  2186 1400  Terrance Watts            Lansing           37 3:34:51 16:24

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2061 68    Lisa Starks               Lansing           39 1:35:39  7:19

    2  2455 129   Stacy Tapscott            Charlotte         39 1:42:03  7:48

    3  1811 137   Karly Olson               Westland          37 1:42:41  7:51

    4  2514 154   Amy Hughes                Linden            35 1:43:58  7:57

    5  2038 160   Lori Snyder               Farmington Hills  38 1:44:30  7:59

    6  1575 180   Leah Kareti               Carmel            36 1:46:00  8:06

    7  2565 186   Cora Zink                 Mason             39 1:46:33  8:08

    8  1021 196   Amy Anikewich             Fraser            37 1:47:19  8:12

    9  1290 201   Theresa Desmith           Holt              35 1:47:43  8:14

   10  1651 218   Debbie Lopez              Lansing           36 1:48:36  8:18

   11  2426 235   Christine Rogers          Clarkston         37 1:49:42  8:23

   12  1888 238   Michelle Prinz            Haslett           39 1:49:58  8:24

   13  1048 244   Geraldine Barnuevo        Shelby Twp        36 1:50:21  8:26

   14  1696 245   Amy Maurer                Lansing           36 1:50:25  8:26

   15  1851 270   Scott Perkins             Kalamazoo         39 1:51:26  8:31

   16  1636 292   Carrie Lewis              Elkton            37 1:52:23  8:35

   17  1669 323   Chrissi Mahoney           Dewitt            35 1:54:08  8:43

   18  2490 328   Talia Belill              Ovid              36 1:54:16  8:44

   19  2417 343   Tracy Pride               Lansing           39 1:54:44  8:46

   20  1246 344   Samantha Crew             Okemos            39 1:54:47  8:46

   21  1486 349   Lynn Helman               Ionia             38 1:54:55  8:47

   22  2003 352   Jessica Shehab            Northville Townsh 39 1:54:59  8:47

   23  1236 358   Kelly Craine              Davison           39 1:55:02  8:47

   24  2183 361   Gabriela Wasilewska       East Lansing      38 1:55:20  8:49

   25  1885 363   Molly Pretzlaff           Big Rapids        36 1:55:24  8:49

   26  1058 374   Dana Beech                Westphalia        38 1:55:54  8:51

   27  1969 375   Dawn Schafer              Okemos            35 1:55:56  8:51

   28  2012 383   Kari Simon                Pewamo            37 1:56:07  8:52

   29  1208 388   Pamela Comer              Haslett           36 1:56:19  8:53

   30  1030 408   Angie Atkins              Lansing           37 1:57:09  8:57

   31  1672 426   Katie Maloney             Grand Ledge       39 1:57:53  9:00

   32  2602 429   Jennifer Bristol          Jackson           39 1:58:08  9:01

   33  1711 444   Julie McGill              Brighton          37 1:58:27  9:03

   34  2485 448   Jenny York                Fort Meyers       36 1:58:38  9:04

   35  1429 455   Carolyn Grona             Lasalle           39 1:58:52  9:05

   36  2546 457   Heather Lezan             Lansing           39 1:58:55  9:05

   37  2322 466   Sarah Frain               Coopersville      38 1:59:14  9:07

   38  2424 480   Katie Roach               Lansing           35 1:59:45  9:09

   39  1357 481   Kimberly Fenn             Lansing           39 1:59:46  9:09

   40  2096 482   Elizabeth D Sweeney       Milford           37 1:59:46  9:09

   41  1829 489   Kristina Palmer           Okemos            35 1:59:55  9:10

   42  1083 491   Stephanie Bishop          Herrin            35 1:59:58  9:10

   43  1197 505   Stephanie Clock           Kentwood          37 2:00:29  9:12

   44  1975 510   Emily Schmit              Grand Ledge       36 2:00:38  9:13

   45  1775 521   Kate Neese                Owosso            38 2:01:12  9:16

   46  2511 546   Christi Henke             Haslett           36 2:02:07  9:20

   47  1141 549   Lainie Buckles            Lansing           39 2:02:10  9:20

   48  2013 559   Courtney Simpson          Flint             35 2:02:31  9:22

   49  1682 567   Dawn Martin               Pewamo            36 2:02:45  9:23

   50  2155 580   Rose Vadnais              East Lansing      37 2:03:37  9:27

   51  2168 582   Jaclyn Wallace            Howell            36 2:03:40  9:27

   52  1467 604   Tara Hartman              Brighton          35 2:04:14  9:29

   53  2134 633   Renee Tilley              East Lansing      39 2:05:17  9:34

   54  1982 641   Erin Schor                Lansing           36 2:05:40  9:36

   55  2517 647   Heidi Kirchen             Charlotte         37 2:05:47  9:37

   56  1652 652   Sarynna Lopez Meza        East Lansing      37 2:05:55  9:37

   57  2579 657   Khahe Brazee                                37 2:06:13  9:39

   58  1701 665   Missy McCarthy            Haslett           37 2:06:58  9:42

   59  1771 675   Megan Mullin              Okemos            37 2:07:26  9:44

   60  2355 677   Rebecca Koutz             Ovid              38 2:07:28  9:44

   61  1515 683   Sharon Holt               Dewitt            38 2:07:43  9:45

   62  2321 685   Cassie Flory              Williamston       37 2:07:43  9:45

   63  1205 690   Kami Collier              Woodland          35 2:07:56  9:46

   64  1534 691   April Hunt                East Lansing      36 2:08:01  9:47

   65  2575 707   Susan McElmurray          Mason             38 2:09:20  9:53

   66  1512 721   Sarah Holden              East Lansing      38 2:10:03  9:56

   67  2401 725   Carol Murray              East Lansing      38 2:10:07  9:56

   68  2429 737   Cheri Salazar             Okemos            38 2:10:37  9:59

   69  2495 773   Olivia Carter             Potterville       37 2:12:08 10:06

   70  1408 779   Meg Gleason               Holt              37 2:12:26 10:07

   71  1570 781   Katie Kahl                Lansing           39 2:12:36 10:08

   72  1316 782   Beth Dudash               Lansing           37 2:12:37 10:08

   73  1834 793   Jessica Parker            Saint Johns       35 2:13:31 10:12

   74  1264 815   Marney Daugherty          South Lyon        37 2:15:10 10:20

   75  2182 817   Betsy Wasilevich          Grand Ledge       38 2:15:13 10:20

   76  1716 819   Erin McKenzie             Grand Ledge       39 2:15:19 10:20

   77  1353 824   Rachel Fedewa             Kalamazoo         36 2:15:35 10:21

   78  1343 827   Tiffany Evans             Okemos            36 2:15:39 10:22

   79  1881 854   Molli Powers              Grand Blanc       38 2:16:56 10:28

   80  1255 868   Beth Curran               Grand Ledge       35 2:17:48 10:32

   81  1595 869   Alison Klotz              Adrian            37 2:17:52 10:32

   82  2505 872   Shannon French            Mt. Pleasant      38 2:17:55 10:32

   83  2303 882   Michelle Cypher           Lansing           39 2:18:29 10:35

   84  1059 883   Lisa Belisle              South Lyon        39 2:18:30 10:35

   85  1984 885   Anne Scott                Lansing           36 2:18:37 10:35

   86  1641 892   Deonne Lindsey            Lansing           39 2:19:01 10:37

   87  1076 894   Sarah Bernsten            Howell            39 2:19:13 10:38

   88  2275 905   Christene Blower          Bath              37 2:19:51 10:41

   89  1709 908   Rebekka McGee             Crystal           36 2:20:00 10:42

   90  2220 913   Jessica Wood              South Lyon        39 2:20:17 10:43

   91  1177 917   Jennie Chadwick           Holt              36 2:20:26 10:44

   92  2042 920   Liz Sollner               Lansing           37 2:20:34 10:44

   93  1268 924   April Davidson            Grand Ledge       37 2:21:13 10:47

   94  1345 925   Meranda Fabus             Ashley            36 2:21:16 10:47

   95  1996 930   Jennifer Shangraw         East Lansing      37 2:21:29 10:48

   96  1216 935   Kersten Cook              Pittsford         38 2:21:34 10:49

   97  1820 938   Staci Osterman            Grand Ledge       37 2:21:47 10:50

   98  2454 941   Katie Swords              East Lansing      35 2:22:02 10:51

   99  2332 949   Malinda Green             Lansing           35 2:22:24 10:53

  100  1125 970   Ashleigh Brown            Beverly Hills     35 2:23:58 11:00

  101  1367 982   Tara Fischer              Mason             39 2:25:17 11:06

  102  1869 999   Amy Poglese               Grand Ledge       36 2:26:05 11:10

  103  1967 1001  Heather Saxton            Grand Ledge       38 2:26:06 11:10

  104  2445 1004  Erika Smith               Okemos            39 2:26:16 11:10

  105  2032 1010  Staci Smith               Lansing           35 2:27:07 11:14

  106  2024 1017  Amber Smith               Ionia             35 2:27:40 11:17

  107  1213 1019  Nicole Conner             Eaton Rapids      39 2:28:01 11:18

  108  1026 1022  Aliya Armstrong           Caledonia         38 2:28:09 11:19

  109  2053 1027  Rebecca Spitzer           East Lansing      35 2:28:46 11:22

  110  2185 1042  Kirstin Wattonville       Okemos            37 2:29:30 11:25

  111  2004 1050  Paula Shelner             Portage           38 2:29:59 11:27

  112  1399 1060  Rebecca George            Lansing           37 2:30:42 11:31

  113  2547 1065  Amanda Dunlap             Dewitt            36 2:31:17 11:33

  114  1896 1069  Brandie Putnam            Lowell            36 2:31:33 11:35

  115  1443 1071  Jennifer Hagen            Jackson           36 2:31:34 11:35

  116  1880 1086  April Powell              Cedar Springs     35 2:33:05 11:42

  117  1949 1093  Kristi Rumberger          South Lyon        36 2:33:49 11:45

  118  1725 1110  Renae Mead                Holt              35 2:34:35 11:48

  119  2150 1129  Robin Trumble             Lansing           37 2:36:49 11:59

  120  2334 1168  Becky Guyski              Elsie             35 2:39:26 12:11

  121  1952 1171  April Russell             South Lyon        37 2:39:43 12:12

  122  1089 1173  Kerry Blum                Grand Rapids      39 2:40:09 12:14

  123  1649 1181  Erin Londo                Lansing           36 2:41:33 12:20

  124  1862 1182  Renee Pier                Lansing           36 2:41:34 12:20

  125  2415 1185  Sara Pohl                 Portland          38 2:41:37 12:21

  126  1582 1187  Alisha Kelley             Lansing           35 2:41:50 12:22

  127  1025 1193  Kelly Armbrustmacher      Lansing           39 2:42:37 12:25

  128  1212 1205  Latrice Conner            Flint             38 2:44:32 12:34

  129  2344 1208  Deanna Hudson             Lansing           39 2:44:52 12:36

  130  1466 1209  Leah Hart                 Flint             35 2:44:56 12:36

  131  2187 1213  Candi Weaver              Lakeview          38 2:45:17 12:38

  132  1251 1224  Sylvia Crow               Lansing           35 2:46:39 12:44

  133  2094 1241  Josanna Sutka             Lansing           37 2:48:09 12:51

  134  2146 1249  Rebecca Tremble           Lansing           35 2:48:54 12:54

  135  1863 1251  Karina Pitchford          Laingsburg        35 2:49:04 12:55

  136  2418 1263  Nicole Racine             Grand Ledge       38 2:49:42 12:58

  137  1748 1266  Amanda Miner              Webberville       38 2:50:10 13:00

  138  1963 1278  Kristen Sarata            Grand Ledge       39 2:52:34 13:11

  139  1315 1286  Megan Drangstveit         Lansing           35 2:53:50 13:17

  140  1706 1287  Colleen McDonough         Lansing           38 2:53:50 13:17

  141  1924 1292  Kim Rinehart              Thompsonville     35 2:55:13 13:23

  142  2202 1307  Kay Wheeler-Fulton        Lansing           38 2:57:57 13:35

  143  2607 1308  Jennifer Van Alstine      Kalkaska          37 2:58:04 13:36

  144  2055 1313  Amy Stafford              Lansing           38 2:58:26 13:38

  145  2489 1322  Michelle Beckwith         Lansing           38 3:00:54 13:49

  146  2502 1328  Antoinette Feldpausch     Lansing           35 3:02:04 13:54

  147  1622 1345  Tina Leach                Grand Ledge       37 3:09:57 14:30

  148  1674 1350  Laura Mansfield           Westland          36 3:10:43 14:34

  149  1387 1370  Crescent Garner           East Jordan       39 3:17:26 15:05

  150  2580 1408  Jennifer Vincent          Mason             38 3:52:42 17:46

  151  2089 1422  Amanda Sucher             East Lansing      37 4:18:38 19:45

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2633 13    Bryon Ferry               Ypsilanti         40 1:22:59  6:21

    2  1114 17    Tyler Brannen             Nashua            42 1:24:04  6:26

    3  2562 20    Todd Quiring              Mason             42 1:25:28  6:32

    4  1695 27    Tim Matuszewski           Brighton          42 1:27:11  6:40

    5  1057 33    Tim Becker                Fowler            43 1:29:03  6:48

    6  2632 66    William Luxmore           Portland          42 1:35:12  7:17

    7  2451 78    Joseph Stowell            Charlotte         42 1:37:20  7:26

    8  1142 81    Todd Buckley              Brighton          41 1:37:34  7:27

    9  2588 88    Kiran Kareti              Carmel            41 1:37:57  7:29

   10  1406 107   Chris Gilstad             Midland           41 1:39:23  7:36

   11  1417 116   Brent Goodman             Eagle             40 1:40:03  7:39

   12  2284 128   Duane Brown               Mason             41 1:42:01  7:48

   13  1503 141   Dave Hill                 Grand Blanc       44 1:42:47  7:51

   14  2065 155   Jason Steffes             Jackson           40 1:44:05  7:57

   15  1538 179   Todd Iannarelli           Williamston       41 1:45:50  8:05

   16  2370 202   Guillaume Machicoane      East Lansing      42 1:47:44  8:14

   17  1350 213   Matthew Farra             Lansing           41 1:48:19  8:17

   18  1766 216   Jeff Mossel               Big Rapids        40 1:48:31  8:17

   19  1794 255   Kent Nordlund             Lansing           41 1:50:55  8:28

   20  1403 257   Gurtej Gill               Sterling Heights  41 1:50:59  8:29

   21  2119 265   Erich Thiel               Davison           42 1:51:15  8:30

   22  1093 273   Matt Bolger               Lansing           41 1:51:34  8:31

   23  2458 278   Jim Thelen                Dewitt            44 1:51:54  8:33

   24  2227 327   Daniel Wuthrich           New Paris         43 1:54:16  8:44

   25  1552 329   Jeff Janowick             East Lansing      44 1:54:17  8:44

   26  1243 337   Adrian Crew               Okemos            41 1:54:38  8:45

   27  2029 351   Jeffrey Smith             Brighton          40 1:54:58  8:47

   28  1857 389   Craig Phillipich          Haslett           42 1:56:19  8:53

   29  1514 427   Kevin Holt                Dewitt            40 1:58:02  9:01

   30  1802 428   Michael O'Connor          Mason             44 1:58:03  9:01

   31  1578 442   Barry Kavanagh                              42 1:58:23  9:03

   32  1710 443   Derek McGill              Brighton          41 1:58:26  9:03

   33  1150 454   Chris Burt                Charlotte         41 1:58:51  9:05

   34  2393 459   Baljinder Minhas          Troy              43 1:59:00  9:05

   35  1410 483   Marlon Glenn              Taylor            44 1:59:46  9:09

   36  1901 490   Michael Rampe             East Lansing      44 1:59:57  9:10

   37  2456 523   John Terry                Williamston       43 2:01:17  9:16

   38  1480 530   Jerry Heath               Highland          44 2:01:38  9:18

   39  1992 539   Daniel Sellers            Lansing           44 2:01:58  9:19

   40  2207 554   Lance Wilkinson           East Lansing      40 2:02:22  9:21

   41  2504 568   Mark Fleming              Okemos            40 2:02:46  9:23

   42  1067 603   Robert Bennett            Flint             43 2:04:11  9:29

   43  1525 611   Edan Hosking              Lansing           41 2:04:35  9:31

   44  1914 624   Mike Reigler              Dewitt            41 2:05:02  9:33

   45  2066 626   Ronen Steinberg           Austin            43 2:05:02  9:33

   46  2022 764   Bruce Slawson             Owosso            43 2:12:02 10:05

   47  2622 775   Jon Sugden                Holt              44 2:12:13 10:06

   48  1368 791   Alex Fitzpatrick          Lansing           44 2:13:09 10:10

   49  2208 794   David Williams            Battle Creek      41 2:13:33 10:12

   50  2159 843   Eric Vandyne              Lyons             41 2:16:21 10:25

   51  2098 845   Patrick Sweeney           Madison Heights   44 2:16:25 10:25

   52  2577 864   Matthew Miles             Holt              41 2:17:40 10:31

   53  2265 961   Dan Barber                Perry             40 2:23:41 10:59

   54  2301 973   Michael Crisp             Lansing           44 2:24:25 11:02

   55  1022 1006  Kerry Ankenbrand          Brighton          43 2:26:24 11:11

   56  2072 1012  James Stewart             Mason             42 2:27:18 11:15

   57  1708 1013  Kevin McFatridge          Dewitt            42 2:27:19 11:15

   58  2420 1015  Edward Reid               Jackson           43 2:27:36 11:16

   59  1676 1046  Steven Manuel             Lansing           43 2:29:53 11:27

   60  1894 1064  Steve Purkiss             Redford           43 2:30:58 11:32

   61  2444 1072  Curt Smith                Webberville       41 2:31:35 11:35

   62  2449 1081  Dan Stafford              Fenton            44 2:32:44 11:40

   63  1308 1091  Benjamin Donley           Mason             43 2:33:41 11:44

   64  1265 1113  Mike Davenport            Grand Blanc       43 2:35:31 11:53

   65  2597 1145  Tim Nester                Lansing           40 2:37:52 12:04

   66  2384 1220  James McRay               Eaton Rapids      40 2:46:03 12:41

   67  2466 1231  Mike Vincent              Traverse City     40 2:47:28 12:48

   68  2123 1305  Jamal Thomas              Highland Park     43 2:57:06 13:32

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2118 139   Shirley Thelen            Westphalia        43 1:42:42  7:51

    2  2596 147   Alisa Pennington          Charlotte         40 1:43:11  7:53

    3  2171 187   Timianne Walrath          Fenton            40 1:46:35  8:09

    4  1873 233   Kimberly Poma             Manistee          42 1:49:40  8:23

    5  1537 236   Christie Hursey           Okemos            40 1:49:47  8:23

    6  2501 237   Crissy Dochoda            Jackson           40 1:49:54  8:24

    7  2328 240   Diane Gonzalez            East Lansinng     42 1:50:01  8:24

    8  1388 287   Kenya Garner              Herrin            42 1:52:16  8:35

    9  1091 301   Heidi Bogan               Bad Axe           40 1:52:46  8:37

   10  1257 320   Denise Daberko            Brighton          40 1:53:49  8:42

   11  1086 353   Kimberlee Bleicher        Lansing           44 1:54:59  8:47

   12  1860 355   Lynn Piening              Cincinnati        40 1:55:00  8:47

   13  2557 372   Stacie Gibson             Lansing           44 1:55:40  8:50

   14  2627 384   Patricia Izzo             Farmington Hills  42 1:56:09  8:52

   15  1050 386   Kellie Bates              West Bloomfield   44 1:56:17  8:53

   16  1723 394   Amy McQuiston             Coshocton         42 1:56:29  8:54

   17  2440 399   Christine Slezak          Davison           44 1:56:43  8:55

   18  1961 416   Darleen Sandoval          Ann Arbor         43 1:57:37  8:59

   19  1665 445   Reitumetse Mabokela       East Lansing      44 1:58:28  9:03

   20  1727 450   Raffaella Medoro-Naurato  Northville        40 1:58:45  9:04

   21  1903 458   Amanda Rand               Horton            42 1:58:56  9:05

   22  2056 470   Jamie Stafne              Marcellus         44 1:59:21  9:07

   23  1398 493   Jenny George              Fowler            41 2:00:05  9:10

   24  1490 494   Stephanie Hengesbach      Pewamo            41 2:00:05  9:10

   25  2461 502   Regina Towl               Okemos            42 2:00:18  9:11

   26  2537 507   Lisa Swihart              Lansing           41 2:00:30  9:12

   27  1454 513   Echo Hansen               East Lansing      40 2:00:43  9:13

   28  2523 525   Heidi Martens             Saint Johns       41 2:01:27  9:17

   29  2534 531   Kari Simon-Pieters        Saint Johns       44 2:01:40  9:18

   30  1990 541   Ann Seibert               Grand Ledge       42 2:02:01  9:19

   31  1112 569   Federica Brandizzi        East Lansing      44 2:02:47  9:23

   32  2636 583   Nicole Ozimek             Taylor            40 2:03:41  9:27

   33  2069 587   Renee Steitz              Grand Ledge       43 2:03:46  9:27

   34  2352 600   Laura Kelly               Brighton          42 2:04:05  9:29

   35  1064 616   Julie Bengel              Westphalia        41 2:04:43  9:32

   36  1511 619   Beth Holben               Dewitt            41 2:04:54  9:33

   37  2385 621   Mary Meister              Potterville       42 2:04:59  9:33

   38  1767 627   Jenny Mossel              Big Rapids        41 2:05:04  9:33

   39  2093 656   Tonya Sundermann          East Lansing      40 2:06:13  9:39

   40  1551 662   Lauri Janousek            Olivet            41 2:06:52  9:41

   41  1129 679   Karen Brown               Haslett           44 2:07:34  9:45

   42  1603 681   Jeane Kring               Mason             44 2:07:39  9:45

   43  2541 684   Angie Washburn            East Lansing      43 2:07:43  9:45

   44  1121 730   Emily Bridson             Grand Rapids      42 2:10:24  9:58

   45  2431 759   Janice Schafer            Westphalia        43 2:11:40 10:04

   46  2528 766   Kirstin Parkin            Williamston       40 2:12:03 10:05

   47  1363 767   Melissa Ferrigan          Perry             43 2:12:03 10:05

   48  2103 768   Jennifer Sykes            Williamston       42 2:12:04 10:05

   49  1907 769   Angela Rasegan            Webberville       44 2:12:04 10:05

   50  2283 770   Jessica Brookshire        Granger           41 2:12:05 10:05

   51  2433 771   Holly Scott               Williamston       41 2:12:05 10:05

   52  1519 785   Lisa Holzer               Williamston       43 2:12:50 10:09

   53  2357 787   Mechelle Kuchar           Chesaning         41 2:12:59 10:10

   54  1897 800   Kristin Quinn             Grand Blanc       41 2:14:02 10:14

   55  2120 836   Juliette Thiel            Davison           41 2:15:59 10:23

   56  2216 842   Meegan Winters            Mason             43 2:16:20 10:25

   57  2386 862   Bridget Melinn            Lansing           40 2:17:39 10:31

   58  1647 871   Kristin Locke             Lake Orion        41 2:17:52 10:32

   59  2629 896   Christine Lauer           Rockford          43 2:19:27 10:39

   60  1923 931   Heather Ricks             East Lansing      40 2:21:29 10:49

   61  1965 944   Lisa Savage               Galesburg         42 2:22:07 10:51

   62  1875 945   Linnette Porter           Williamston       44 2:22:12 10:52

   63  2152 960   Rachel Tungate            Lansing           41 2:23:39 10:58

   64  1488 962   Lynne Hendrickson         Ann Arbor         44 2:23:43 10:59

   65  2484 980   Mellissa Wyllis           Holt              42 2:25:05 11:05

   66  1124 988   Sharry Bronson            Ferndale          41 2:25:38 11:07

   67  1586 991   Amy Kersten               Mattoon           40 2:25:46 11:08

   68  2578 992   Molly Carney              East Lansing      41 2:25:48 11:08

   69  1481 1008  Sheilah Hebert            Mason             41 2:26:31 11:12

   70  1235 1011  Tina Coyer                Okemos            41 2:27:17 11:15

   71  1300 1021  Brandie Dodd              Adrian            42 2:28:06 11:19

   72  1663 1028  Amy Lynch                 Lansing           42 2:28:46 11:22

   73  1935 1033  Tiffany Roodvoets         Eaton Rapids      43 2:29:00 11:23

   74  1012 1043  Vicki Allison             Holt              41 2:29:38 11:26

   75  2198 1048  Mary Welch                Lansing           42 2:29:53 11:27

   76  1240 1052  Kim Crawford              Dewitt            44 2:30:07 11:28

   77  1445 1053  Amber Hall                Swartz Creek      44 2:30:08 11:28

   78  2609 1054  Stephanie Laboo           Kent              40 2:30:08 11:28

   79  2465 1066  Amy Verhelle-Smith        Webberville       44 2:31:21 11:34

   80  1413 1073  Renee Goldstein           Alpharetta, Ga    44 2:31:48 11:36

   81  1941 1082  Margaret Rost             Lansing           42 2:32:44 11:40

   82  1226 1083  Lori Coppola              South Lyon        41 2:32:46 11:40

   83  1379 1089  Susan Frick               Birmingham        40 2:33:32 11:44

   84  1370 1097  Kristen Flory             Howell            42 2:33:56 11:45

   85  1664 1108  Angie Lynch               Mason             40 2:34:32 11:48

   86  1266 1112  Sharon Davenport          Grand Blanc       43 2:35:31 11:53

   87  2587 1114  Lori Stone                Grand Ledge       40 2:35:34 11:53

   88  1891 1124  Amanda Pugh               Lansing           42 2:36:05 11:55

   89  2021 1127  Andrea Slawson            Owosso            43 2:36:33 11:57

   90  2317 1138  Nicole Faulds             Shelby Township   43 2:37:20 12:01

   91  1077 1157  Kami Berry                Lansing           41 2:38:19 12:06

   92  1546 1158  Amy Jacobs                Holt              42 2:38:22 12:06

   93  2035 1161  Jana Smith-Seals          Dearborn Hts      42 2:38:39 12:07

   94  2248 1162  Tavia Zerman              Grand Ledge       40 2:38:51 12:08

   95  1123 1169  Michelle Brittain         Lansing           41 2:39:28 12:11

   96  1758 1179  Angeleta Moorian          Battle Creek      42 2:41:27 12:20

   97  2324 1180  Carrie Gasch              Potterville       44 2:41:28 12:20

   98  1816 1200  Tami Osborne              Williamston       42 2:43:21 12:29

   99  2097 1202  Jodi Sweeney              Madison Heights   42 2:43:55 12:31

  100  1507 1218  Joni Hinton               Lansing           43 2:45:51 12:40

  101  2271 1219  Connie Bensinger          Lansing           44 2:45:57 12:41

  102  1942 1221  Vicki Roush               Potterville       42 2:46:05 12:41

  103  2550 1229  Mary Jo Cove              Dimondale         44 2:47:20 12:47

  104  2165 1233  Joy Wagner                Dimondale         43 2:47:45 12:49

  105  1023 1235  Erin Antaya               East Lansing      40 2:47:52 12:49

  106  1397 1237  Gisgie Gendreau           Lansing           42 2:47:55 12:50

  107  2263 1256  Shannon Baker             Dimondale         42 2:49:21 12:56

  108  1785 1271  Amy Nickolas              Muskegon          40 2:51:01 13:04

  109  1187 1274  Kari Churchill            Holt              40 2:51:11 13:05

  110  1876 1293  Lisa Porubsky             Laingsburg        43 2:55:18 13:23

  111  1479 1294  Kristin Healey            Potterville       40 2:55:20 13:23

  112  2302 1302  Beth Croft                Flint             42 2:56:50 13:30

  113  1660 1303  Angela Lugo-Thomas        Highland Park     42 2:56:55 13:31

  114  1505 1337  Laura Hillaker            Lansing           41 3:05:15 14:09

  115  1742 1357  Amy Miller                Brooklyn          42 3:13:07 14:45

  116  1735 1358  Marcie Miarecki           Tecumseh          40 3:14:14 14:50

  117  1116 1364  Nicole Breadon            Clarkston         42 3:16:25 15:00

  118  1499 1368  Julie Higbee              East Jordan       42 3:17:25 15:05

  119  1170 1382  Evelyn Casal              Miami             40 3:19:20 15:13

  120  2298 1387  Heather Conway            Okemos            43 3:19:40 15:15

  121  1560 1388  Heidi Johnson             Dewitt            44 3:20:23 15:18

  122  1415 1395  Jennifer Gonzales         Saint Johns       41 3:25:49 15:43

  123  1269 1402  Andrea Davis              Holt              41 3:36:00 16:30

  124  1244 1410  Heather Crew              Okemos            40 3:59:15 18:16

  125  2164 1412  Kristy Vukovich           Grand Ledge       44 4:05:14 18:44

  126  2394 1418  Sudhamathi Mollin         Okemos            41 4:08:30 18:59

  127  2371 1419  Asha Manday               Okemos            44 4:08:30 18:59

  128  1557 1421  Rhonda Jenks              Lansing           40 4:16:21 19:35

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1001 12    Brad Abendroth            Bath              48 1:22:51  6:20

    2  2628 19    Brian Mazar               Jackson           46 1:24:32  6:28

    3  2073 21    Timothy Stewart           Laingsburg        48 1:25:59  6:34

    4  2105 50    David Szeremet            Fort Thomas       46 1:32:16  7:03

    5  2307 57    Dan Davis                 Williamston       45 1:34:24  7:13

    6  1835 60    Mark Parker               Lansing           48 1:34:47  7:15

    7  1675 90    Jay Manuel                Lansing           46 1:38:02  7:29

    8  1892 92    Matthew Purcell           Grand Blanc       47 1:38:09  7:30

    9  2273 99    Wayne Beyea               Williamston       49 1:38:49  7:33

   10  1521 100   Daniel Homer              Haslett           46 1:38:50  7:33

   11  2362 102   Michael Lawton            Fleming Island    46 1:38:57  7:34

   12  2604 105   Joel Henry                Haslett           48 1:39:22  7:36

   13  1267 114   Bob Davidge               Canton            49 1:39:39  7:37

   14  2373 115   Greg Manns                Charlotte         47 1:40:01  7:39

   15  1927 117   Chris Robinson            Lowell            49 1:40:11  7:39

   16  1321 142   James Dusenbury           Novi              48 1:42:53  7:52

   17  1781 146   Scott Nemeth              Williamston       47 1:43:03  7:52

   18  1589 149   Hyung Kim                 E Lansing         48 1:43:40  7:55

   19  2591 152   Adam Purnell              East Lansing      45 1:43:50  7:56

   20  1745 166   Jay Miller                Brighton          46 1:44:39  8:00

   21  2618 171   Stanley Bies              Ann Arbor         46 1:45:08  8:02

   22  1658 177   Frank Lubis               Haslett           49 1:45:41  8:05

   23  1482 190   Eric Hegg                 East Lansing      45 1:46:49  8:10

   24  1055 210   John Bebes                Northville        49 1:48:06  8:16

   25  2529 231   Steve Rentz               Lansing           47 1:49:35  8:22

   26  1005 232   Donald Adams Jr           Perry             47 1:49:36  8:22

   27  2335 252   David Haggerty            Dewitt            46 1:50:46  8:28

   28  2292 256   Scott Calabrese Barton    East Lansing      47 1:50:59  8:29

   29  1018 259   Jeff Anderson             East Lansing      47 1:51:06  8:29

   30  1215 260   Larry Conover             Lansing           49 1:51:07  8:29

   31  1017 261   Erik Anderson             Grand Ledge       49 1:51:09  8:30

   32  1989 269   David Seeley              Portage           45 1:51:25  8:31

   33  1446 279   Archie Hall               Lansing           46 1:51:55  8:33

   34  1739 286   John Miehm Ii             Flint             45 1:52:10  8:34

   35  1620 294   Dan Layman                East Lansing      47 1:52:25  8:35

   36  1638 296   Michael Linacre           East Lansing      45 1:52:30  8:36

   37  1605 297   Thomas Kring              Mason             48 1:52:36  8:36

   38  1955 321   Bj Rycus                  Okemos            46 1:53:55  8:42

   39  1200 331   John Coakes               Battle Creek      49 1:54:17  8:44

   40  2493 357   Andrew Busch              East Lansing      47 1:55:01  8:47

   41  2132 378   James Thurtle             Kalamazoo         48 1:55:59  8:52

   42  1902 381   Marc Ramsey               Mason             47 1:56:06  8:52

   43  1508 391   David Hochrein            Dexter            45 1:56:20  8:53

   44  1528 395   Randy Howell              St. John's        47 1:56:29  8:54

   45  2423 446   Andrew Rienstra           South Lyon        49 1:58:31  9:03

   46  1760 447   Matthew Moreau            Lansing           49 1:58:37  9:04

   47  1062 472   Scott Beltz               Bloomfield Hills  45 1:59:26  9:07

   48  1292 487   Steve Dexter              Dimondale         45 1:59:52  9:09

   49  2086 488   Dan Stuit                 Holly             49 1:59:53  9:10

   50  1158 508   Tom Caldwell              East Lansing      45 2:00:31  9:12

   51  1047 556   Jerry Barker              Jackson           46 2:02:26  9:21

   52  1569 576   Jim Kaczmarczyk           Haslett           47 2:03:23  9:26

   53  2407 586   Derrick Ostrander         St Johns          46 2:03:45  9:27

   54  2276 589   Kevin Bolles                                46 2:03:53  9:28

   55  2400 590   Eric Munson               Huntsville        48 2:03:54  9:28

   56  2453 649   Mark Sundermann           Holt              46 2:05:49  9:37

   57  1533 724   Sean Humphrey             New Albany        48 2:10:07  9:56

   58  2313 742   Henry Elden               Dimondale         49 2:10:47  9:59

   59  2258 745   Victor Agnone             Schoolcraft       48 2:10:55 10:00

   60  1111 748   Michael Braem             Lansing           47 2:11:00 10:00

   61  2348 751   Chip Illi                 Albion            48 2:11:13 10:01

   62  2524 762   Punya Mishra              Okemos            47 2:11:56 10:05

   63  1518 786   Chris Holzer              Williamston       45 2:12:51 10:09

   64  2337 846   David Hargy               Okemos            48 2:16:29 10:26

   65  1224 897   Joseph Cooper             Grand Ledge       45 2:19:31 10:39

   66  1100 901   David Bosak               Holt              48 2:19:42 10:40

   67  1218 934   T.G. Cook                 Pittsford         47 2:21:34 10:49

   68  2472 994   Ron Weemaes               Big Rapids        45 2:25:51 11:08

   69  2262 1023  Corey Baker               Dimondale         45 2:28:22 11:20

   70  1463 1029  Bryan Harris              Charlotte         49 2:28:50 11:22

   71  1937 1070  Kevin Roragen             Dewitt            47 2:31:34 11:35

   72  1145 1139  Lonny Bumgardner          Perry             46 2:37:22 12:01

   73  2412 1160  Bob Perialas              Dewitt            46 2:38:29 12:06

   74  2318 1167  Travis Faulds             Shelby Township   45 2:39:16 12:10

   75  2238 1245  Douglas Youngerman        Holland           47 2:48:38 12:53

   76  2107 1262  Milan Talreja             Lansing           46 2:49:36 12:57

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1780 69    Amy Nemeth                Williamston       46 1:35:41  7:19

    2  1189 71    Beth Ciangi               Lowell            49 1:36:29  7:22

    3  1588 85    Cheehee Kim               Fort Thomas       45 1:37:48  7:28

    4  1296 98    Rhonda Dick               Dewitt            48 1:38:48  7:33

    5  2291 140   Angela Calabrese Barton   East Lansing      46 1:42:46  7:51

    6  1298 163   Stacy Dickert-Conlin      East Lansing      45 1:44:38  8:00

    7  1195 223   Meg Clark                 Ada               46 1:49:07  8:20

    8  2158 274   Stephanie Vandenhaute     Mason             46 1:51:43  8:32

    9  1286 275   Shelly Demoss             South Lyon        49 1:51:44  8:32

   10  1172 285   Linda Cassiday            East Lansing      47 1:52:08  8:34

   11  2166 290   Mizue Wagner              Okemos            48 1:52:17  8:35

   12  2540 300   Tracy Twarozynski         Grand Ledge       48 1:52:40  8:37

   13  2438 333   Sandi Sherman             Lansing           49 1:54:27  8:45

   14  2536 336   Melody Stone              Okemos            45 1:54:38  8:45

   15  1339 390   Joan Esch                 Pewamo            46 1:56:20  8:53

   16  1523 401   Bethany Hook              Owosso            45 1:56:55  8:56

   17  1456 409   Marianne Hansen           Miamisburg        47 1:57:09  8:57

   18  2226 434   Melissa Wu                Nashua            48 1:58:13  9:02

   19  1201 437   Paula Coakes              Battle Creek      48 1:58:17  9:02

   20  1754 453   Amy Moon                  Portage           48 1:58:50  9:05

   21  1444 456   Karla Hahn                Haslett           47 1:58:53  9:05

   22  2058 468   Lynn Stanley              Swartz Creek      48 1:59:17  9:07

   23  1450 469   Crystal Hallwood          South Bend        45 1:59:20  9:07

   24  2143 478   Cheryl Trapp              Jackson           49 1:59:43  9:09

   25  1041 511   Larisa Ballard            Potterville       46 2:00:38  9:13

   26  1558 533   Kathy Jennings            Lansing           47 2:01:45  9:18

   27  2138 536   Radka Todorova            Okemos            48 2:01:47  9:18

   28  1839 548   Amy Payne                 Okemos            46 2:02:09  9:20

   29  2576 571   Sabrina Matthay           Lakemoor          47 2:03:00  9:24

   30  2184 572   Lisa Waterson             Dewitt            47 2:03:04  9:24

   31  1964 577   Cheryl Savage             Haslett           45 2:03:31  9:26

   32  2637 578   Natalie Lowenfeld         Farmington Hills  49 2:03:33  9:26

   33  2243 588   Monique Zarotney          Dewitt            46 2:03:49  9:28

   34  1110 594   Therese Bradley           Haslett           46 2:03:59  9:28

   35  2473 651   Cindy Weisenberger        Chesaning         47 2:05:54  9:37

   36  1034 658   Tammy Bachert             Grand Ledge       47 2:06:20  9:39

   37  2611 700   Bethany Harter            Laingsburg        45 2:08:45  9:50

   38  1855 715   Brenda Phare              Westland          46 2:09:49  9:55

   39  1874 731   Lori Popyk                Grand Blanc       45 2:10:24  9:58

   40  2082 736   Christine Streeter        Lansing           45 2:10:37  9:59

   41  2054 749   Tammy Stadler             Flushing          46 2:11:03 10:01

   42  1827 750   Michelle Paladino         Charlotte         49 2:11:13 10:01

   43  2323 752   Brenda Gardner            Williamston       46 2:11:18 10:02

   44  1135 761   Jocelyn Brumwell          Grand Blanc       46 2:11:50 10:04

   45  2462 784   Stacey Turczyn            Fenton            47 2:12:44 10:08

   46  1231 789   Wendy Cornell             Eagle             47 2:13:00 10:10

   47  2467 807   Karen Volk                Bay City          45 2:14:42 10:17

   48  1069 808   Tammy Bennett             Anderson          49 2:14:43 10:17

   49  2270 823   Debra Bennethum           Rochester Hills   47 2:15:31 10:21

   50  2544 826   Michele Cox               Howell            46 2:15:39 10:22

   51  1977 829   Doreen Schneider          Westphalia        48 2:15:50 10:23

   52  1053 839   Sheila Bearden            Grand Blanc       49 2:16:09 10:24

   53  1800 855   Judy O'Brien              Eagle             48 2:16:56 10:28

   54  1230 874   Sheri Cormier             Grand Blanc       49 2:17:56 10:32

   55  1347 891   Tracy Fallu               Livonia           45 2:19:00 10:37

   56  1391 893   Olga Garza                Holt              46 2:19:06 10:38

   57  1002 919   Amy Adams                 Perry             48 2:20:30 10:44

   58  1369 926   Sheryl Flores             Jackson           46 2:21:17 10:48

   59  1109 947   Leigh Braatz              East Lansing      45 2:22:16 10:52

   60  1934 954   Amy Roney                 Haslett           49 2:22:48 10:55

   61  1284 959   Vicki Demaagd             Woodland          46 2:23:38 10:58

   62  1261 965   Vicki Dahlke              Holt              45 2:23:50 10:59

   63  1009 967   Sara Alchin               East Lansing      46 2:23:51 10:59

   64  2127 975   Tamra Thompson            Holt              45 2:24:36 11:03

   65  2471 995   Michelle Weemaes          Big Rapids        45 2:25:52 11:09

   66  1306 1067  Norma Donally             Haslett           47 2:31:23 11:34

   67  1130 1099  Kelli Brown               Bath              45 2:34:01 11:46

   68  1412 1115  Kim Goering               Northville        48 2:35:40 11:53

   69  2111 1119  Tamitha Taylor            Flint             47 2:35:49 11:54

   70  1102 1122  Wendy Bouck               Holt              48 2:35:53 11:54

   71  1153 1126  Pennie Button             Lansing           49 2:36:31 11:57

   72  1624 1143  Melissa Leaym-Fernandez   Fort Gratiot      48 2:37:36 12:02

   73  2413 1144  Carol Perialas            Dewitt            46 2:37:51 12:03

   74  1441 1151  Barbara Haber             Owosso            48 2:38:04 12:04

   75  2179 1163  Cheryl Warren             Lansing           49 2:39:00 12:09

   76  2161 1174  Sandra Vietti             Haslett           49 2:40:12 12:14

   77  2173 1189  Teresa Walter             Potterville       47 2:42:06 12:23

   78  2349 1198  Lisa Illi                 Albion            45 2:43:07 12:28

   79  1587 1206  Clarissa Kewin            East Lansing      45 2:44:32 12:34

   80  2075 1254  Robin Stinson             Owosso            46 2:49:07 12:55

   81  2564 1267  Kelly Fell                Perry             45 2:50:17 13:00

   82  1553 1268  Furhut Janssen            Fenton            46 2:50:23 13:01

   83  2087 1273  Paulette Stump            Holt              47 2:51:11 13:04

   84  2225 1289  Monica Wright             Davison           46 2:53:55 13:17

   85  2228 1299  Amy Wykes                 Flushing          45 2:56:22 13:28

   86  1765 1306  Janeen Moskal             Holly             49 2:57:10 13:32

   87  2360 1330  Angela Lauer              Parma             45 3:03:03 13:59

   88  2121 1332  Cyndi Thomas              Okemos            45 3:04:03 14:03

   89  1409 1338  Roxanne Gleason           St. Johns         46 3:05:15 14:09

   90  1698 1339  Lisa Mazure               Mason             49 3:05:46 14:11

   91  1273 1361  Diane Dawson              Lansing           47 3:15:38 14:56

   92  2109 1363  Linda Taylor              Birmingham        49 3:16:24 15:00

   93  1757 1371  Michelle Moore            Lansing           49 3:17:28 15:05

   94  2381 1372  Janet McDuffey            Lansing           46 3:17:29 15:05

   95  2617 1380  Michelle Bies             Ann Arbor         47 3:17:38 15:06

   96  2395 1390  Julie Monette             Williamston       48 3:22:57 15:30

   97  1202 1391  Cynthia Coleman           Walled Lake       48 3:23:17 15:32

   98  1182 1404  Monique Chittenden        Grand Ledge       46 3:43:33 17:04

   99  1958 1423  Stephanie Samek           Corunna           48 4:18:57 19:46

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1217 24    Robert Cook               Mason             53 1:26:43  6:38

    2  1453 25    Michael Hammond           Potterville       53 1:26:51  6:38

    3  2573 29    Patrick Gadola            Lansing           50 1:27:39  6:42

    4  1784 37    Dominic Nicita            Brighton          50 1:29:59  6:53

    5  2117 56    Robert Thelen             Portland          53 1:33:39  7:09

    6  1600 62    Scott Konopinski          Charlotte         52 1:34:52  7:15

    7  2059 91    Tom Stapf                 Holt              53 1:38:04  7:30

    8  2634 103   Kennen White              Mt. Pleasant      52 1:39:17  7:35

    9  1598 108   Roy Knopp                 Midland           54 1:39:26  7:36

   10  2569 121   Leon Bryson               Ann Arbor         51 1:41:00  7:43

   11  2045 122   David South               Lansing           50 1:41:14  7:44

   12  2518 124   Stephen Knight            Lansing           54 1:41:23  7:45

   13  1944 130   Lance Rubeck              Williamston       52 1:42:03  7:48

   14    59 131   Steve Freeland            Rochester Hills   51 1:42:04  7:48

   15  1577 157   Hiroshi Kashishita        Novi              53 1:44:20  7:58

   16  2375 164   Cruz Martinez             Lansing           51 1:44:38  8:00

   17  1936 176   Geoff Rook                Lansing           54 1:45:40  8:04

   18  2169 182   John Wallace              East Lansing      50 1:46:10  8:07

   19  2347 191   Larry Huston              West Bloomfield   53 1:46:55  8:10

   20  1072 246   Mark Berkman              Oak Park          53 1:50:29  8:27

   21  1789 258   Tom Nisbet                Brighton          51 1:51:00  8:29

   22  1556 272   Arya Jayatilaka           Kalamazoo         54 1:51:29  8:31

   23  2512 325   Bill Hoag                 Williamston       50 1:54:14  8:44

   24  2539 346   Abu Towghi                Lansing           51 1:54:48  8:46

   25  1522 418   Mark Hommel               Commerce          52 1:57:41  8:59

   26  1548 471   Brad Jacokes              Williamston       53 1:59:22  9:07

   27  1532 485   William Human             Wilmington        50 1:59:49  9:09

   28  1905 514   Scot Randall              Charlotte         50 2:00:47  9:14

   29  1920 537   Raymond Richards          Lansing           50 2:01:53  9:19

   30  1933 573   Robert Ronan              Danbury           52 2:03:05  9:24

   31  2235 592   Mark Yonan                Flint             52 2:03:55  9:28

   32  1360 602   Frank Feraco              Battle Creek      50 2:04:11  9:29

   33  1361 608   F Scott Fernandez         Fort Gratiot      50 2:04:23  9:30

   34  1118 612   Steve Brennan             Dewitt            53 2:04:37  9:31

   35  2278 613   William Bouwman           Owosso            51 2:04:39  9:31

   36  2582 643   Dawn Dinh                 Lansing           54 2:05:42  9:36

   37  2326 718   Dominic Gilbert           Bay City          54 2:09:52  9:55

   38  2559 723   Eric Washburn             Lansing           53 2:10:06  9:56

   39  2642 740   Curtis Flutka             Lansing           54 2:10:43  9:59

   40  2102 747   Rajinder Syan             Canton            50 2:11:00 10:00

   41  1654 783   Buddy Love                Mason             53 2:12:41 10:08

   42  1066 809   Chuck Bennett             Anderson          52 2:14:43 10:17

   43  1219 814   John Cooke                Eaton Rapids      50 2:14:57 10:19

   44  2364 848   Michael Letters           Milford           52 2:16:35 10:26

   45  2639 850   Jim Zittel                Waterford         51 2:16:40 10:26

   46  2589 863   Roman Grontohsti          Lansing           51 2:17:40 10:31

   47  1223 927   Greg Cooper               Mason             51 2:21:17 10:48

   48  1242 955   Paul Creger               Springport        51 2:23:09 10:56

   49  1192 964   David Clark               Jackson           50 2:23:50 10:59

   50  2613 990   Patrick Konkel            Homer             54 2:25:46 11:08

   51  2558 1035  Rich Pierce               Grand Blanc       51 2:29:17 11:24

   52  2260 1055  Ronaldo Arambula          Lansing           50 2:30:15 11:29

   53  2122 1170  Dale Thomas               Mason             50 2:39:35 12:11

   54  1864 1265  Kermit Pitts              Flint             52 2:50:03 12:59

   55  1183 1297  Stephen Chittenden        Grand Ledge       51 2:55:55 13:26

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2162 127   Chris Vincent             Jackson           50 1:41:52  7:47

    2  1786 143   Connie Nickols            Laingsburg        51 1:42:53  7:52

    3  2079 174   Maryellen Stornant        Portland          54 1:45:34  8:04

    4  1877 194   Hiromi Potter             Okemos            52 1:47:05  8:11

    5  1601 205   Karen Kosberg             Fort Wayne        52 1:47:56  8:15

    6  1095 212   Carole Bolthouse          Bellevue          51 1:48:16  8:16

    7  2457 215   Carol Thelen              Portland          53 1:48:31  8:17

    8  2234 219   Joellen Yokom             Cedar Springs     50 1:48:42  8:18

    9  2640 264   Terry Carella             Lansing           54 1:51:13  8:30

   10  1602 295   Jessica Kovan             Okemos            52 1:52:28  8:36

   11  1472 340   Cindy Hayes               Brighton          54 1:54:43  8:46

   12  2520 404   Ann Kurtis                                  52 1:56:58  8:56

   13  2516 435   Lareau Kathy              Dimondale         54 1:58:15  9:02

   14  1985 440   Kandi Scott               Lansing           54 1:58:21  9:02

   15  2368 441   Joyce Losen               East Lansing      52 1:58:23  9:03

   16  2626 452   Shaire Kellner            Alma              54 1:58:50  9:05

   17  1683 463   Janice Martin             Indianapolis      52 1:59:07  9:06

   18  2210 467   Amy Willing               Lansing           50 1:59:15  9:07

   19  1573 519   Beth Kangas               Grand Rapids      51 2:00:59  9:15

   20  1547 527   Pam Jacobson              Jackson           50 2:01:32  9:17

   21  1529 529   Jayne Hoxie               Charlotte         52 2:01:37  9:17

   22  2272 553   Francine Bergstrom        St. Johns         50 2:02:18  9:21

   23  2156 585   Regina Valentini          Farmington Hills  52 2:03:42  9:27

   24  1228 599   Jody Corbett              Okemos            53 2:04:03  9:29

   25  2251 606   Kris Ziemer               Mi                52 2:04:18  9:30

   26  1617 615   Diane Landry              Williamston       52 2:04:41  9:32

   27  2104 620   Betsy Syrek               Williamston       50 2:04:56  9:33

   28  1060 622   Debbie Bellant            Lansing           50 2:05:01  9:33

   29  2149 631   Paige Truman              Alexandria        54 2:05:10  9:34

   30  2409 632   Claudette Oyetubo         Lansing           54 2:05:13  9:34

   31  1394 635   Wendy Geerligs            Plainwell         52 2:05:24  9:35

   32  1019 645   Tammy Anderson            Perry             52 2:05:47  9:37

   33  2137 669   Angela Tisdale            Potterville       50 2:07:14  9:43

   34  2361 673   Julie Lawton              Fleming Island    54 2:07:21  9:44

   35  1020 758   Peggy Andrews             Mason             51 2:11:34 10:03

   36  1054 760   Luann Bebee               Grand Ledge       54 2:11:45 10:04

   37  1455 778   Kristen Hansen            Swartz Creek      54 2:12:21 10:07

   38  2620 818   Evie Powers               Gramd Rapids      50 2:15:19 10:20

   39  2339 825   Julie Hennessy            Lake Orion        52 2:15:37 10:22

   40  2366 832   Jacqueline Little         Climax            52 2:15:54 10:23

   41  2492 833   Sabine Blaxton            Okemos            51 2:15:54 10:23

   42  1848 847   Chere Pepper              Dansville         50 2:16:32 10:26

   43  1070 879   Dee Benson                Leslie            50 2:18:07 10:33

   44  2142 1020  Jenny Transue             Okemos            53 2:28:02 11:18

   45  2193 1037  Polly Wehrle              Holt              51 2:29:23 11:25

   46  2047 1079  Sarah Spangler            Perry             52 2:32:34 11:39

   47  2083 1080  Kristine Stuart           Morrice           52 2:32:34 11:39

   48  1327 1088  Bridget Edwards           Flint             53 2:33:31 11:44

   49  2064 1105  Diana Stebbins            Lansing           54 2:34:14 11:47

   50  1051 1111  Kathleen Battle           St Johns          51 2:34:55 11:50

   51  2101 1131  Dianne Syal               East Lansing      53 2:37:01 12:00

   52  1661 1136  Shelly Lulko              Whitmore Lake     52 2:37:18 12:01

   53  1805 1137  Carolan O'Keefe           Belleville        51 2:37:19 12:01

   54  1489 1153  Penny Hengesbach          Mason             50 2:38:07 12:05

   55  1211 1197  Lynn Conley               Charlotte         54 2:43:02 12:27

   56  1747 1225  Lynn Milliken             Coral Springs     50 2:47:01 12:45

   57  1234 1239  Julie Covert              Lansing           54 2:48:02 12:50

   58  1462 1258  Jean Harkins              Flint             53 2:49:22 12:56

   59  1038 1284  Katherine Baisel          Grand Ledge       53 2:53:05 13:13

   60  1392 1290  Lee Ann Gaspar            Davison           53 2:53:55 13:17

   61  1906 1320  Rena Rarick               Burton            53 3:00:01 13:45

   62  2224 1321  Julie Wright              Burton            52 3:00:01 13:45

   63  1527 1334  Sheery Houston            Grand Blanc       52 3:04:36 14:06

   64  1581 1352  Sandy Kellenberger        Rancho Palos Verd 52 3:11:40 14:38

   65  2592 1353  Laurie Merce              Grand Blanc       52 3:12:03 14:40

   66  2593 1354  Carol Halligan            Grand Blanc       51 3:12:03 14:40

   67  1252 1362  Sheila Crowell-Henderson  Lansing           50 3:15:38 14:56

   68  1689 1376  Virginia Martz            Lansing           50 3:17:31 15:05

   69  1688 1381  Theresa Martin            Wixom             51 3:19:06 15:12

   70  2147 1411  Julie Trierwerler         Dewitt            52 4:00:41 18:23

   71  1101 1416  Michele Bosak             Swartz Creek      50 4:06:08 18:48

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1634 53    Kurt Lenser               Northville        56 1:33:20  7:08

    2  2486 118   Ron Alleman               Dewitt            55 1:40:23  7:40

    3  1473 167   Steve Hayes               Brighton          55 1:44:46  8:00

    4  2538 184   Ed Thelen                 St Johns          55 1:46:12  8:07

    5  1542 188   Patrick Iding             Lansing           59 1:46:36  8:09

    6  1567 192   John Joss                 Holt              59 1:46:59  8:10

    7  1788 206   David Nisbet              Lake Odessa       58 1:47:56  8:15

    8  1497 250   Kirk Heskitt              Dewitt            56 1:50:42  8:27

    9  2172 316   Pete Walter               Holt              58 1:53:41  8:41

   10  2196 379   Jack Wein                 East Lansing      59 1:56:00  8:52

   11  1705 492   J. D. McCoy               Sylvania          56 2:00:02  9:10

   12  1167 500   Stephen Carlson           Grand Rapids      58 2:00:16  9:11

   13  1384 524   Tung Fu                   Ann Arbor         59 2:01:20  9:16

   14  2285 561   Karl Brown                Tecumseh          55 2:02:39  9:22

   15  1700 570   Richard McCarter          Whitmore Lake     56 2:02:50  9:23

   16  1861 597   Stan Pieprzyk             Birmingham        58 2:04:01  9:28

   17  2002 609   Robert Sheehan            Lansing           58 2:04:26  9:30

   18  2211 712   Bob Wilson                Okemos            59 2:09:26  9:53

   19  2148 733   Mike Truman               Alexandria        58 2:10:30  9:58

   20  1883 739   Paul Pozega               Grand Ledge       55 2:10:42  9:59

   21  2033 776   Thomas Smith              Mount Pleasant    57 2:12:15 10:06

   22  1045 797   Michael Banner            Roseville         58 2:13:50 10:13

   23  1509 801   Rodney Hoffman            Fort Wayne        56 2:14:08 10:15

   24  2257 810   Martin Ackley             Dewitt            57 2:14:45 10:18

   25  1770 861   Patrick Mullen            Holt              57 2:17:39 10:31

   26  1825 875   John Paff                 East Lansing      59 2:17:56 10:32

   27  1209 932   Chris Common              Fenton            59 2:21:31 10:49

   28  1193 981   Gordon Clark              Lansing           59 2:25:15 11:06

   29  2608 986   Steven Yee                Renton            55 2:25:23 11:06

   30  2574 1039  Thomas Kinder             Haslett           55 2:29:25 11:25

   31  2157 1140  Daniel Van Norman         Lapeer            57 2:37:22 12:01

   32  1420 1164  Bob Grace                 Rochester Hills   56 2:39:04 12:09

   33  2200 1203  John Wenzel               Lapeer            59 2:44:00 12:32

   34  1487 1222  Michael Henderson         Holt              56 2:46:22 12:42

   35  1911 1264  Patrick Reed              Grand Ledge       55 2:49:52 12:58

   36  1801 1317  Neil O'Brien              Lansing           56 2:59:47 13:44

   37  2124 1333  Rob Thomas                Okemos            56 3:04:03 14:03

   38  1893 1365  Bruce Purdy               Manchester        58 3:16:31 15:01

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1043 243   Kim Bane                  Grand Ledge       59 1:50:14  8:25

    2  1687 312   Teresa Martin             Freeland          55 1:53:19  8:39

    3  1099 475   Monica Borkowski          Warren            55 1:59:38  9:08

    4  1291 486   Karin Dewley              Portland          57 1:59:51  9:09

    5  2619 495   Terri Sobolewski          Gramd Rapids      55 2:00:11  9:11

    6  1326 526   Cathy Edgar               Holly             55 2:01:30  9:17

    7  1210 535   Cindy Common              Fenton            55 2:01:46  9:18

    8  1843 581   Carrie Peck               Onondaga          56 2:03:38  9:27

    9  2214 591   Jeanne Wiltse             Dexter            55 2:03:55  9:28

   10  1545 644   Veronica Jackson          Lansing           55 2:05:45  9:36

   11  2521 654   Lyn Lewis                 Grand Blanc       56 2:05:57  9:37

   12  2549 710   Lisa Hayhoe               East Lansing      56 2:09:24  9:53

   13  1684 729   Lori Martin               Adrian            59 2:10:21  9:57

   14  1132 860   Edie Brownell             Charlotte         58 2:17:29 10:30

   15  2446 866   Stephanie Smith           Ovid              56 2:17:47 10:32

   16  2522 867   Joan Magness              Lansing           58 2:17:48 10:32

   17  1673 886   Debby Mansel              Potterville       58 2:18:50 10:36

   18  1484 895   Lynette Heinlein          Vassar            58 2:19:27 10:39

   19  1973 989   Lynn Schense              Lansing           59 2:25:45 11:08

   20  1416 1014  Emilie Gonzalez           Lansing           57 2:27:23 11:15

   21  1451 1030  Sue Hammar                Mason             55 2:28:57 11:23

   22  1309 1034  Katie Donnelly            Haslett           57 2:29:13 11:24

   23  1910 1057  Lisa Reed                 Grand Ledge       55 2:30:22 11:29

   24  1979 1062  Sandra Schneider          Haslett           57 2:30:42 11:31

   25  1693 1090  Susan Masten              Okemos            57 2:33:34 11:44

   26  2129 1102  Nora Thomson              Okemos            57 2:34:03 11:46

   27  2548 1104  Juell Ackerman            Okemos            58 2:34:05 11:46

   28  1853 1106  Marianne Perry            Williamston       58 2:34:16 11:47

   29  2525 1130  Laurie Mulholland         Mason             55 2:36:57 11:59

   30  2404 1142  Connie Nunham             Howell            57 2:37:30 12:02

   31  1081 1155  Joanie Birdsall           Lansing           55 2:38:09 12:05

   32  1797 1166  Brenda O'Brien            Williamston       58 2:39:07 12:09

   33  1431 1196  Beth Grzegorzewski        Grand Blanc       55 2:42:52 12:26

   34  2434 1215  Monica Sebastien-Kadie    Flint             56 2:45:18 12:38

   35  2229 1227  Leslie Yanez              Linden            58 2:47:07 12:46

   36  2354 1238  Sheila Kniffin            Lansing           58 2:48:00 12:50

   37  1411 1270  Cheryl Godmar             Fenton            58 2:50:48 13:03

   38  2244 1280  Shelly Zavala             Haslett           57 2:53:00 13:13

   39  1593 1300  Pamela Kitchen            Mt.Morris         55 2:56:22 13:28

   40  2414 1315  Lynne Peterson            Flint             59 2:59:16 13:42

   41  1319 1340  Pamelia Dunckle           Lanisng           56 3:06:22 14:14

   42  1667 1355  Lori Maess                Greenville        55 3:12:54 14:44

   43  2584 1369  Lynne Martin              Lansing           58 3:17:25 15:05

   44  1968 1375  Ruth Schaar               Lansing           59 3:17:31 15:05

   45  1107 1384  Nancy Boyer               Flint             56 3:19:30 15:14

   46  1448 1385  Vickie Hall               Fenton            55 3:19:32 15:14

   47  1845 1386  Christine Peek            Flushing          58 3:19:33 15:14

   48  2376 1393  Helga Masinda             Williamston       56 3:24:15 15:36

   49  2652 1396  Charlotte Walker          Flint             59 3:26:27 15:46

   50  1253 1398  Kathy Crumley             Grand Blanc       57 3:26:59 15:48

   51  1402 1415  Patricia Gervais          Flint             56 4:06:05 18:48

   52  1117 1420  Catherine Brennan         Okemos            55 4:10:07 19:06

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1611 38    Doug Kurtis                                 62 1:30:09  6:53

    2  1483 110   Phil Hegge                Okemos            62 1:39:33  7:36

    3  2206 133   Gerard Wilbrink           Okemos            61 1:42:06  7:48

    4  1852 204   Kenneth Pero              St. Johns         60 1:47:53  8:15

    5  2630 263   Young Hwangbo             Ann Arbor         60 1:51:10  8:30

    6  1474 314   Richard Hayhoe            East Lansing      62 1:53:31  8:40

    7  2610 324   Jesse Lothamer            Okemos            64 1:54:13  8:44

    8  1239 362   Lou Cravotta              Bath              62 1:55:24  8:49

    9  1966 376   John Sawyer               Eaton Rapids      61 1:55:56  8:51

   10  1517 382   David Holtschlag          Okemos            62 1:56:06  8:52

   11  2310 400   Patrick Duff              Portland          60 1:56:49  8:55

   12  2389 403   Richard Miles             East Lansing      62 1:56:57  8:56

   13  2542 425   Jim Windsand              Haslett           64 1:57:52  9:00

   14  2051 484   Gary Spink                Columbus          62 1:59:47  9:09

   15  1365 614   John Fierst               Lansing           64 2:04:41  9:31

   16  1680 672   Bob Martin                Byron             63 2:07:21  9:44

   17  2631 689   Kee Man Chang             Ann Arbor         61 2:07:54  9:46

   18  1726 788   Steve Mead                Dewitt            61 2:13:00 10:10

   19  2625 821   Frank Johnson             Saginaw           62 2:15:26 10:21

   20  2039 1041  Alexander Snyman          Holt              61 2:29:28 11:25

   21  1978 1061  Michael Schneider         Haslett           61 2:30:42 11:31

   22  1642 1076  Mike Lingo                East Lansing      60 2:32:29 11:39

   23  2614 1226  Andrew Madak              Lake Orion        60 2:47:04 12:46

   24  1461 1304  Dennis Haring             Dewitt            60 2:56:59 13:31

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1180 95    Kari Chandler             Okemos            61 1:38:37  7:32

    2  1275 538   Patty Degnan              East Lansing      64 2:01:56  9:19

    3  1948 551   Laurie Ruiz               Lansing           64 2:02:10  9:20

    4  2513 638   Louise Holman             Mason             62 2:05:33  9:35

    5  1094 777   Jean Bolley               Bath              62 2:12:18 10:06

    6  1364 918   Cheri Fickies             Holt              60 2:20:26 10:44

    7  1959 929   Kathleen Sanchez          Oxford            60 2:21:23 10:48

    8  1434 933   Bonnie Guith              Grand Blanc       60 2:21:32 10:49

    9  2071 1038  Elizabeth Stewart         Mason             60 2:29:23 11:25

   10  2464 1172  Kathleen Veith            Okemos            63 2:39:50 12:13

   11  1629 1178  Janet Lee                 East Lansing      62 2:40:57 12:18

   12  1613 1191  Janine Lafrance Lafrance  Battle Creek      60 2:42:30 12:25

   13  1011 1201  Sue Allen                 Haslett           64 2:43:43 12:30

   14  1679 1228  Gloria Marsh              Grand Blanc       63 2:47:09 12:46

   15  1846 1257  Jackie Peek               Davison           63 2:49:21 12:56

   16  1501 1279  Jayne Higo                Lansing           60 2:52:36 13:11

   17  2014 1285  Joan Simpson              Flint             62 2:53:41 13:16

   18  1492 1295  Bernadine Hernden         Fraser            64 2:55:40 13:25

   19  1943 1314  Jo Royer                  Flint             63 2:59:16 13:42

   20  1419 1331  Sandra Gower              Mason             60 3:03:41 14:02

   21  1584 1341  Deb Kelterborn            Mason             64 3:06:34 14:15

   22  2080 1342  Kris Stowe                Holt              63 3:06:41 14:15

   23  2367 1389  Kathy Loftus              Angola            60 3:21:32 15:24

   24  1792 1394  Katie Noirot              Lansing           64 3:25:37 15:42

   25  1024 1397  Carol Arends              Grand Blanc       62 3:26:59 15:48

   26  1188 1413  Pat Churchill             Dimondale         62 4:05:14 18:44

   27  1790 1414  Karen Nobach              Fowler            60 4:05:20 18:44

   28  1348 1424  Lynn Farabaugh            Lansing           62 4:19:23 19:48

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2280 224   Chris Boylan              Okemos            66 1:49:09  8:20

    2  1256 291   Michael Curtis            Swartz Creek      65 1:52:21  8:35

    3  2383 302   Gary McRay                East Lansing      67 1:53:01  8:38

    4  2020 504   Robert Skabic             Dimondale         67 2:00:25  9:12

    5  2154 555   Sam Underwood             East Lansing      66 2:02:24  9:21

    6  2315 629   Craig English             Concord           65 2:05:06  9:33

    7  2274 719   Michael Biernatt          Davison           67 2:09:54  9:55

    8  2175 765   John Walton               Williamston       67 2:12:03 10:05

    9  1468 912   Thomas Hay                Lansing           68 2:20:17 10:43

   10  2439 1040  Steven Siegrist           Grand Ledge       65 2:29:26 11:25

   11  1808 1248  Anthony Oleynik           Albion            66 2:48:48 12:54

   12  1312 1250  Robert Dowding            Eaton Rapids      66 2:49:02 12:55

   13  2396 1261  Tom Moore                 Clarkston         65 2:49:30 12:57

   14  2320 1409  Bernie Finn               East Lansing      65 3:52:47 17:47

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2402 1100  Jann Nestell                                65 2:34:02 11:46

    2  1715 1204  Ellen McKenzie            Grand Ledge       66 2:44:20 12:33

    3  2435 1243  Mary Anne; Sesti          Williamston       65 2:48:11 12:51

    4  1756 1259  Geri Moore                Hillman           66 2:49:30 12:57

    5  1981 1272  Christina Scholz          Southgate         66 2:51:01 13:04

    6  1506 1281  Sandy Hines               Holt              66 2:53:04 13:13

    7  2209 1288  Velma Williams            Flint             66 2:53:54 13:17

    8  1013 1324  Jenny Alvarez             Laingsburg        65 3:01:16 13:51

    9  1311 1359  Diane Dowding             Eaton Rapids      65 3:15:09 14:54

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1822 203   Don Owens                 Williamston       70 1:47:48  8:14

    2  1498 308   James Hicks               Bradenton         72 1:53:16  8:39

    3  2181 430   Thomas Wascha             Burton            71 1:58:08  9:02

    4  1599 722   Gary Koelsch              Lansing           74 2:10:03  9:56

    5  2594 873   Tom Wilbur                Okemos            74 2:17:55 10:32

    6  1087 1109  Leonard Block             Bay City          72 2:34:33 11:48

    7  2092 1211  Dan Sullivan              Dimondale         73 2:45:07 12:37

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2180 1301  Joan Wascha               Burton            70 2:56:31 13:29

    2  1421 1327  Sue Grace                 Owosso            73 3:01:39 13:52

    3  2535 1346  Lorraine Snyder           Owosso            70 3:10:04 14:31

    4  1500 1349  Elaine High               Okemos            70 3:10:28 14:33

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2141 1134  Joseph Toth               Okemos            77 2:37:07 12:00

 

            Missing Information/Unknowns - Not in Age Division

Place No.   Oallp Name                      City              Ag Time    Pace    

===== ===== ===== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  1919 1269  Jane Rich                 Wiliamston           2:50:38 12:56

 

 

                         MARATHON RELAY RESULTS
                        CAPITAL CITY RIVER RUN    
                        SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 21, 2014
 
                          MALE RELAY TEAM RESULTS
Place Teamname                                      Time    Pace     
===== ============================================= ======= ===== 
    1 TEAM TECH SMITH                               3:34:56  8:13 
 
                         FEMALE RELAY TEAM RESULTS
Place Teamname                                      Time    Pace     
===== ============================================= ======= ===== 
    1 TEAM YUM YUM                                  3:53:19  8:55 
    2 CHICKS WITH KICKS!                            4:28:56 10:16 
    3 SEE SUMMER RUN                                4:32:42 10:25 
    4 BAWGS RUN FOR BEERS                           4:58:49 11:25 
    5 TEAM KONETT                                   5:04:50 11:39 
    6 GIRLS JUST WANNA HAVE FUN                     5:17:43 12:08 
    7 GASPING FOR AIR                               5:28:51 12:34 
 
                         Co-ED RELAY TEAM RESULTS
Place Teamname                                      Time    Pace     
===== ============================================= ======= ===== 
    1 FIGHTING SPARTANS                             3:36:36  8:17 
    2 FRANK'S FOLLOWERS                             3:52:15  8:52 
    3 FRIENDS OF FISH                               3:57:05  9:03 
    4 SPEEDBALLS                                    3:57:46  9:05 
    5 PSC POLICY RUNNERS                            4:09:16  9:31 
    6 (NO NAME YET 2)                               4:16:08  9:47 
    7 (NO NAME YET)                                 4:41:38 10:45 
    8 (NO NAME YET 3)                               5:04:47 11:38 
    9 MOMMA PAJAMERS                                5:21:27 12:17 
   10 MDCH OPHP                                     5:42:13 13:04