Orthopaedic Rehab 8k/5k

Age Group Results

April 12, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


8k Run Men: Top Finishers 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-66
8k Run Women: Top Finishers 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-66 67-97
5k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-66 67-97
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-66
5k Walk Men: Top Finishers 30-34 35-39 45-49 55-59 60-66 67-97
5k Walk Women: Top Finishers 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 67-97

8k Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren McUmber                                         1008   22        6        31:55.3      6:23/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Kaiser                                            982   40       16        33:51.2      6:46/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Mathews                                          908   23        9        32:18.3      6:28/M
       2    Samantha Barton                                        1057   21       68        41:23.8      8:17/M
       3    Alexa Malone                                            905   24       80        42:56.5      8:35/M
       4    Corrie Little                                           730   24       97        47:29.6      9:30/M
       5    Amanda Soltis                                           915   24      111        54:24.0     10:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Murray                                           765   29       48        38:42.6      7:44/M
       2    Sarah Painter                                           909   29       65        41:06.1      8:13/M
       3    Lauren Crabb                                            889   26       75        42:39.8      8:32/M
       4    Jenna Sherman                                           914   28       83        43:29.1      8:42/M
       5    Hannah Hendricks                                        741   25       84        43:48.7      8:46/M
       6    Taryn Holt                                              901   27      104        49:35.1      9:55/M
       7    Kellie Medina                                           995   27      105        49:43.6      9:57/M
       8    Cassandra Butters                                       887   27      110        54:16.6     10:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Johnson                                            745   34       53        39:02.9      7:48/M
       2    Kim Otto                                               1030   32       59        39:31.1      7:54/M
       3    Sarah Larsen                                            748   33       62        40:35.4      8:07/M
       4    Morgan Martin                                           907   31       73        42:07.1      8:25/M
       5    Cheryl Kennedy-Reul                                     903   31       74        42:09.5      8:26/M
       6    Andrea Tomasello                                        916   30       77        42:43.1      8:33/M
       7    Jamie Veith                                             978   34      103        48:56.5      9:47/M
       8    Rachel Proctor                                          799   31      120      1:07:27.1     13:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Doctor                                        1053   35       19        34:41.8      6:56/M
       2    Christine Palmer                                        768   37       29        35:37.4      7:07/M
       3    Kristina Timbrook                                       776   37       50        38:49.4      7:46/M
       4    Shelly Campbell                                         788   39       51        38:56.5      7:47/M
       5    Jamie Hensley                                          1029   35       70        41:42.8      8:20/M
       6    Ann Marie Russell                                       911   35       79        42:49.4      8:34/M
       7    Carrie Slayton                                         1025   37       91        44:39.0      8:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chanitz Tomcala                                        1069   40       36        36:15.9      7:15/M
       2    Crissy Dochoda                                         1022   40       43        37:44.8      7:33/M
       3    Amanda Rand                                             846   41       57        39:16.4      7:51/M
       4    Traci Melville                                          976   42       60        40:14.1      8:03/M
       5    Cathy Brubaker                                          858   44       64        41:05.3      8:13/M
       6    Melissa Cerqueira                                       771   43       67        41:10.2      8:14/M
       7    Jennifer Frederick                                     1011   43       90        44:34.4      8:55/M
       8    Molly Kennedy                                           932   41       95        46:54.3      9:23/M
       9    Heather Cordell                                         731   44      101        47:45.1      9:33/M
      10    Amy Kapuga                                              873   43      109        52:39.0     10:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Belinda Vinton                                          729   48       54        39:03.0      7:49/M
       2    Lisa Illi                                              1004   45      114        58:14.4     11:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Jamieson                                            787   51       30        35:39.1      7:08/M
       2    Lynne Hart                                              895   52       71        41:59.9      8:24/M
       3    Roxann Brown                                           1042   54       76        42:43.0      8:33/M
       4    Carol Hawkins                                           897   54       81        42:58.3      8:36/M
       5    Deborah Kline                                           826   50      113        58:13.8     11:39/M
       6    Kathy Arnold                                            772   54      115        58:15.8     11:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vicki Huscio                                            766   57      108        52:37.1     10:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathie Gourlay                                          894   65       93        45:29.8      9:06/M
Top

Female 67 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Betty Lathrop                                          1041   70      118      1:02:20.5     12:28/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Winnie                                         1039   20        1        28:00.0      5:36/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Collier                                           1023   48        2        30:31.2      6:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Graham Peterson                                         829   17       13        33:31.9      6:42/M
       2    Mitchell Henschel                                       732   17       23        34:55.3      6:59/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan McNeilly                                         773   23       25        35:03.8      7:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Carroll                                          888   25       15        33:39.7      6:44/M
       2    Joshua Kirchmeier                                      1002   28       17        33:53.0      6:47/M
       3    Norman Corrion                                         1052   29       27        35:30.0      7:06/M
       4    Dustin Burdick                                          832   26       31        35:42.5      7:08/M
       5    Darin Tharp                                             719   28       88        44:24.1      8:53/M
       6    Dylan Holt                                              902   26      106        49:46.3      9:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Amble                                             1006   30        7        31:58.0      6:24/M
       2    Jeffrey Frounfelker                                    1028   33       24        34:57.3      6:59/M
       3    Eric Vanbogelen                                         882   33       26        35:17.5      7:03/M
       4    Mark Marshall                                           906   33       38        36:54.7      7:23/M
       5    Joshua Larsen                                           747   33       41        37:18.4      7:28/M
       6    Jacob Bacon                                            1055   32       47        38:40.8      7:44/M
       7    Jake Stressman                                         1060   30       58        39:22.7      7:52/M
       8    Jesse Meston                                           1005   32       86        44:22.2      8:52/M
       9    Benjamin Lee                                           1009   32       87        44:22.5      8:52/M
      10    Darrell Norris                                          737   30       89        44:30.3      8:54/M
      11    Troy Proctor                                            800   32      116        59:05.7     11:49/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Randy Andrews                                          1050   35        4        31:44.1      6:21/M
       2    Ben Gilpin                                             1062   36        8        31:59.8      6:24/M
       3    Brandon Klump                                           904   36       14        33:39.0      6:44/M
       4    Kelly Kendall                                           767   38       22        34:55.2      6:59/M
       5    Eric Downs                                              780   39       28        35:30.9      7:06/M
       6    Aaron Holly                                             900   39       33        35:45.4      7:09/M
       7    Robert Harris                                           861   39       52        39:00.2      7:48/M
       8    Robert Slayton                                         1026   39       78        42:49.2      8:34/M
       9    Craig Johnson                                           879   39       99        47:32.6      9:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Berry                                               857   42       10        32:53.6      6:35/M
       2    Lonnie Peiffer                                         1051   42       12        33:22.2      6:40/M
       3    Joshua Donelly                                          891   43       18        34:05.7      6:49/M
       4    Chris McCann                                           1007   41       34        35:50.4      7:10/M
       5    Brent Frederick                                        1010   41       37        36:28.8      7:18/M
       6    Nathaniel Worthing                                      983   40       39        37:12.4      7:26/M
       7    Aaron Most                                              872   41       49        38:48.0      7:46/M
       8    Andrew Reigle                                          1059   44       56        39:15.3      7:51/M
       9    Colin Broadworth                                        762   42       98        47:30.9      9:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dean Martin                                            1031   46       11        33:21.4      6:40/M
       2    Daniel Pierce                                           910   46       20        34:50.0      6:58/M
       3    Brett Moran                                             726   49       42        37:41.4      7:32/M
       4    David Harbaugh                                          819   49       66        41:06.3      8:13/M
       5    Chip Illi                                              1003   48       94        45:31.2      9:06/M
       6    Neal Moor                                               871   49      100        47:43.4      9:33/M
       7    Kip Cunningham                                          890   47      102        47:51.4      9:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Cook                                            1037   52        3        30:40.0      6:08/M
       2    Roy Schmidt                                             912   51       21        34:51.0      6:58/M
       3    Tim Kelly                                              1032   53       45        37:54.8      7:35/M
       4    Qinghui Liu                                             833   51       63        40:39.1      8:08/M
       5    William Balluff                                        1063   51       69        41:42.7      8:20/M
       6    David Prough                                            975   53       85        43:55.1      8:47/M
       7    Eric White                                              856   51       96        47:07.7      9:25/M
       8    Richard Zenz                                            994   53      112        56:58.1     11:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Bapst, Jr.                                         885   58        5        31:51.2      6:22/M
       2    Rick Swope                                              834   57       32        35:45.0      7:09/M
       3    Jim Buck                                                728   55       35        35:58.2      7:12/M
       4    Charles N. Steele                                       740   58       44        37:50.5      7:34/M
       5    Bruce Barton                                           1056   56       55        39:05.5      7:49/M
       6    Kim Shepherd                                            744   57       72        42:05.5      8:25/M
       7    Kevin Schantz                                           761   55       82        43:20.6      8:40/M
       8    Dan Hawkins                                             898   59       92        45:10.4      9:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lester Hershberger                                      899   61       40        37:14.4      7:27/M
       2    William Reid III                                       1040   63       46        38:23.4      7:41/M
       3    John Gourlay                                            893   64       61        40:20.8      8:04/M
       4    Ronald Armstrong                                        884   61      107        52:07.3     10:25/M
       5    Howard Hatten                                           801   60      117        59:07.4     11:49/M
       6    Wally Drogt                                             892   65      119      1:03:17.3     12:39/M

5k Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ingrid Rothell                                          937   34        5        20:34.6      6:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                                           942   50        6        20:38.7      6:39/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alaysia Gutierrez                                       804   12       30        24:17.2      7:50/M
       2    Deven Cushard                                          1064   13       50        26:11.8      8:27/M
       3    Kaydence Hinkley                                        980    8      145        39:52.9     12:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Seraiah Thomas                                          751   15       80        29:25.7      9:29/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Powell                                            837   19       38        25:15.5      8:09/M
       2    Rachel Kohvakk                                          746   22       77        28:57.2      9:20/M
       3    Samantha Levy                                           791   22       82        29:40.7      9:34/M
       4    Emily Belleman                                          827   22       99        31:03.7     10:01/M
       5    Alyssa Coxon                                            924   23      105        31:53.0     10:17/M
       6    Jordan Levy                                             789   23      118        32:48.6     10:35/M
       7    Brittani Brown                                          830   24      122        33:14.2     10:43/M
       8    Andreya Chapman                                         835   22      150        41:04.5     13:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kalaigh Sullivan                                        993   26       15        22:09.6      7:09/M
       2    Jenny Murphy                                           1081   28       26        23:37.4      7:37/M
       3    Genevieve Gourlay                                       928   28       46        25:49.5      8:20/M
       4    Sarah O'Connell                                        1084   27       55        26:27.3      8:32/M
       5    Ashley Halle                                            852   29       60        26:57.4      8:42/M
       6    Emily Webster                                           991   28       69        28:02.5      9:03/M
       7    Emily Good                                              758   25      121        33:13.3     10:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rena Johnson                                            855   33       41        25:32.3      8:14/M
       2    Lindsey Fish                                           1075   30       47        25:51.6      8:20/M
       3    Brandy Hathaway                                         774   32       56        26:27.3      8:32/M
       4    Adrienne Tawney                                         940   34       68        27:48.1      8:58/M
       5    Dianna Pepper                                           843   31       78        29:15.3      9:26/M
       6    Kristen Austin                                          860   34       81        29:25.9      9:29/M
       7    Stephanie Moser                                        1067   33       92        30:18.9      9:46/M
       8    Tara Beebe                                              920   30      103        31:46.4     10:15/M
       9    Maryjo White                                            821   30      109        32:08.5     10:22/M
      10    Lindsey Thomas                                          750   34      116        32:37.7     10:31/M
      11    Lena Arend                                              919   30      120        33:02.8     10:39/M
      12    Catherine Molden                                        733   34      130        34:45.4     11:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Gillmore                                       1078   36       35        24:55.3      8:02/M
       2    Nicole Smith                                           1024   38       76        28:53.5      9:19/M
       3    Sara Huard                                              795   36       83        29:41.4      9:35/M
       4    Gena Young                                              816   38      104        31:49.2     10:16/M
       5    Hilary Phelps                                           754   36      108        32:05.2     10:21/M
       6    Amy Gilpin                                             1061   38      112        32:19.2     10:25/M
       7    Erica Woodburn                                          797   38      114        32:33.2     10:30/M
       8    Tristen Bradley                                         883   36      126        33:53.7     10:56/M
       9    Jill Marshall                                           725   38      127        34:02.2     10:59/M
      10    Carrie Nichols                                          735   35      129        34:28.1     11:07/M
      11    Jaime Tucker                                            739   37      141        37:42.7     12:10/M
      12    Connie Hinkley                                          930   38      144        39:52.7     12:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shawn Fleming                                          1035   44       39        25:21.6      8:11/M
       2    Debbie Williams                                         986   42       40        25:29.2      8:13/M
       3    Beverly Winchell                                        944   43       66        27:29.9      8:52/M
       4    Michelle Sauens                                        1083   43       71        28:32.3      9:12/M
       5    Sarah Cushard                                          1021   44       79        29:19.3      9:27/M
       6    Amy Webb                                                943   42       86        29:55.1      9:39/M
       7    Kellie Kitchen                                          877   44       89        30:07.3      9:43/M
       8    Johnna Cunningham                                      1027   40       90        30:09.0      9:44/M
       9    Holly Stetz                                             850   40       97        30:28.7      9:50/M
      10    Melissa Defore                                          828   44      128        34:20.4     11:05/M
      11    Christina Bregg                                        1015   43      135        35:57.6     11:36/M
      12    Angela Lauer                                            738   44      137        36:42.1     11:50/M
      13    Julie Robinson                                          817   40      148        40:51.3     13:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cheryl Trapp                                            941   49       32        24:25.8      7:53/M
       2    Becky Dalton                                            925   47       48        25:51.6      8:20/M
       3    Jodie McCravey                                         1070   48       53        26:26.7      8:32/M
       4    Sandra Plaunt                                          1045   46       95        30:25.4      9:49/M
       5    Colette Evans                                           784   49       98        31:02.3     10:01/M
       6    Laura Levy                                              790   49      111        32:10.0     10:23/M
       7    Angela Snyder                                           839   48      140        37:01.3     11:56/M
       8    Tammy Clough                                           1019   45      152        44:24.8     14:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pam Jacobson                                            813   50       51        26:17.9      8:29/M
       2    Carol Carney                                           1066   53       64        27:12.5      8:46/M
       3    Mona Will                                               840   52      113        32:25.9     10:27/M
       4    Stephanie Davis                                         802   52      117        32:46.9     10:34/M
       5    Sheli Bentley                                           811   50      138        36:45.4     11:51/M
       6    Amy Fuller                                              859   54      142        38:01.9     12:16/M
       7    Ann Schmidt                                             822   50      151        41:52.9     13:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicki Kennedy                                          1073   57       72        28:39.2      9:15/M
       2    Suzi Bullinger                                         1016   58      123        33:44.2     10:53/M
       3    Vicky Long                                              935   57      147        40:20.8     13:01/M
       4    Donna Zieleniewski                                      946   59      149        40:52.0     13:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sindy Bradley                                           881   60      100        31:07.1     10:02/M
       2    Karen Shannon-Wilson                                    770   60      125        33:47.5     10:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Jordon                                            931   42        1        17:25.1      5:37/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joel Dinverno                                          1000   43        2        18:57.7      6:07/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlie Anderson                                       1018   10       70        28:14.2      9:06/M
       2    Michael Rand III                                        876   10       93        30:23.0      9:48/M
       3    Zachary Phillips                                        979   13      131        34:46.0     11:13/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Devon Walsh                                            1058   15        4        19:28.2      6:17/M
       2    Luke Blough                                             783   15       58        26:39.3      8:36/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Clark                                              922   22       10        21:06.0      6:48/M
       2    Matthew Moore                                           999   22       22        23:12.1      7:29/M
       3    Darek Cooper                                            923   22       24        23:12.3      7:29/M
       4    Jared Garrison                                          988   24       45        25:42.2      8:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Jurasek                                          805   28        3        19:16.2      6:13/M
       2    Eric Bernard                                            989   26       28        23:53.9      7:42/M
       3    Tyler Love                                             1072   25       29        24:13.3      7:49/M
       4    Jason Smith                                             734   28       33        24:38.0      7:57/M
       5    Neal Halle                                              853   29       59        26:57.3      8:42/M
       6    Timothy Evans                                           785   26       62        27:06.2      8:45/M
       7    Joshua Hunt                                             759   28       94        30:24.6      9:48/M
       8    Ben Sloan                                              1071   29      115        32:33.3     10:30/M
       9    David Arend                                             918   29      119        33:02.1     10:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Phelps                                             867   32       11        21:11.7      6:50/M
       2    Tim Hernandez                                           756   33       21        23:04.9      7:26/M
       3    Michael Baldwin                                         824   31       23        23:12.2      7:29/M
       4    Ryan Kintz                                              841   33       34        24:44.7      7:59/M
       5    Clyde Hathaway                                          775   30       57        26:27.5      8:32/M
       6    Josh Smith                                             1080   32       61        27:03.2      8:44/M
       7    Nathan Daugherty                                        769   30       63        27:06.6      8:45/M
       8    Ben Dwyer                                               878   31       73        28:43.7      9:16/M
       9    Ronald Beaubien                                         825   33       87        29:58.4      9:40/M
      10    Joe Anteau                                              793   33       91        30:09.0      9:44/M
      11    Michael Kamke                                           997   33      106        31:58.6     10:19/M
      12    Matt Tawney                                             862   30      133        35:29.7     11:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Sykes                                             723   39        7        20:41.9      6:40/M
       2    Matthew Miller                                          724   36       42        25:36.9      8:15/M
       3    Josh Woodburn                                           798   36       43        25:40.2      8:17/M
       4    Ken Faulkiner                                           742   38       67        27:45.2      8:57/M
       5    Chris Gattshall                                         779   35       74        28:47.5      9:17/M
       6    Archie Wickham III                                      820   37       84        29:43.5      9:35/M
       7    Tony Yeo                                                990   37       85        29:54.9      9:39/M
       8    Denis Thomas                                            749   36      102        31:22.9     10:07/M
       9    Justin Phelps                                           755   35      107        32:04.7     10:21/M
      10    Michael Ambs                                            992   37      132        34:49.8     11:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rich Langley                                            933   43       13        21:42.5      7:00/M
       2    Stephen Carlson                                        1047   43       17        22:44.7      7:20/M
       3    Eric Froedtert                                          985   42       36        25:00.3      8:04/M
       4    Matthew Curl                                            854   44       37        25:10.2      8:07/M
       5    Dan Maletich                                            984   44       54        26:27.1      8:32/M
       6    Marc Daly                                              1044   40       65        27:27.3      8:51/M
       7    Christopher Young                                       815   41       88        30:05.5      9:42/M
       8    Mike Clough                                            1020   44      134        35:52.9     11:34/M
       9    Adam Dempster-Pauley                                    721   40      143        38:43.5     12:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Van Oss                                        1046   48        8        20:42.9      6:41/M
       2    Kirk Wick                                               796   48       27        23:40.4      7:38/M
       3    Chris Schneider                                        1082   48       75        28:50.1      9:18/M
       4    Michael Rand                                            875   47       96        30:25.8      9:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffery Heath                                          1043   52        9        20:53.1      6:44/M
       2    Joe Sheets                                              998   54       18        22:45.7      7:20/M
       3    Rick Spring                                             836   53       19        22:47.2      7:21/M
       4    David Spring                                           1017   50       25        23:20.2      7:32/M
       5    Michael Scott                                           764   54       31        24:24.6      7:52/M
       6    Jeffery Hanson                                          818   54       44        25:40.8      8:17/M
       7    Tim Levy                                                792   50      110        32:08.9     10:22/M
       8    John Sheets                                            1085   51      139        36:56.7     11:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Hills                                          1038   58       14        22:06.1      7:08/M
       2    Mark Bush                                              1079   55       16        22:28.7      7:15/M
       3    Joseph Lerczak                                          934   57       49        25:53.7      8:21/M
       4    Carl Rice                                              1076   56      101        31:07.8     10:02/M
       5    David Kamke                                             814   59      136        36:24.8     11:45/M
       6    Ted Mannor                                              936   56      146        40:19.6     13:00/M
Top

Male 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Carpenter                                          1065   64       12        21:22.5      6:54/M
       2    Bruce Andrews                                          1054   65       20        22:58.6      7:25/M
       3    Bob Sonsara                                            1014   62       52        26:20.5      8:30/M
Top

Male 67 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Blough                                            782   68      124        33:45.3     10:53/M

5k Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Scott                                             763   50        2        33:14.5     10:43/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                           803   58        4        35:56.1     11:35/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richelle Hills                                          955   24       21        43:10.9     13:55/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Aldrich                                         1077   29       35        48:17.8     15:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leslie Fuller                                           952   31       42        55:40.2     17:57/M
       2    Rachel Kimalat                                          958   31       44        56:12.5     18:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sally Johnson                                           880   35       12        38:32.3     12:26/M
       2    Aimee Fedore                                           1034   39       18        41:33.4     13:24/M
       3    Amanda Allen                                            848   37       24        46:25.3     14:58/M
       4    Twyla Wright                                            752   35       45        58:17.4     18:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Wierenga                                          809   44       16        40:15.9     12:59/M
       2    Bridget Francoeur                                       757   44       33        48:00.0     15:29/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ginger Garcia                                           807   48       26        46:59.4     15:09/M
       2    Cherie Connor                                           947   48       39        51:49.8     16:43/M
       3    Loni Risk                                               965   48       40        51:50.2     16:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Fater                                             950   51        6        37:08.5     11:59/M
       2    Lynda Wooden                                            778   53       10        37:56.7     12:14/M
       3    Nancy Mullen                                            962   52       17        41:10.8     13:17/M
       4    Tami Metcalf                                            961   52       28        47:00.3     15:10/M
       5    Robin Neeb                                              963   51       31        47:03.8     15:11/M
       6    Cheryl Schantz                                          760   54       36        48:48.7     15:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Selden                                            777   56       11        38:26.9     12:24/M
       2    Beth Stokka                                             969   55       19        42:34.0     13:44/M
       3    Barbara Shepherd                                        743   57       32        47:07.1     15:12/M
       4    Susan Watters                                           973   56       37        51:12.5     16:31/M
Top

Female 67 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shari Rando                                             831   70       34        48:14.7     15:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Swarts                                           1048   48        1        23:32.0      7:35/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Kloack                                            1068   65        3        35:46.4     11:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Van Bogelen                                        971   30       20        43:10.1     13:55/M
       2    Jason Dempster-Pauley                                   722   34       23        45:19.2     14:37/M
       3    Brad Fuller                                             981   30       43        55:45.7     17:59/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lamar Hershberger                                       954   38       41        53:13.4     17:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Uhl                                             970   48       29        47:02.8     15:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Randy Eicher                                            812   57        5        36:46.3     11:52/M
       2    Curtis Fater                                            949   58        7        37:08.5     11:59/M
       3    Dave Kloack                                            1033   55        8        37:09.1     11:59/M
       4    Doran Winchell                                          974   55       13        39:47.0     12:50/M
       5    Mark Niekowal                                           964   56       30        47:03.7     15:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Dawson                                          948   62        9        37:34.5     12:07/M
       2    Elias Garcia                                            806   61       27        47:00.2     15:10/M
       3    Gary Watters                                            972   60       38        51:14.0     16:32/M
Top

Male 67 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Delaet                                           1074   69       14        39:54.9     12:52/M
       2    Charles Girard                                          953   71       15        40:02.3     12:55/M
       3    Colin Broadworth                                        781   70       22        44:05.4     14:13/M
       4    Larry Maynard                                           959   74       25        46:27.3     14:59/M