Hanover Firecracker Run/Walk

Age Group Results

July 04, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5 Mile Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-97 98-99
5 Mile Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 98-99
5K Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97
5K Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97

5 Mile Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tina Muir                                               601   25        6        28:57.0      5:47/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Kaiser                                            554   40       34        34:06.8      6:49/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martha Olsen                                            604   50       49        35:27.5      7:05/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Haiey Wilkes                                            750   14       74        38:46.1      7:45/M
       2    Rachel Childs                                           656   14       92        39:47.1      7:57/M
       3    Brinna Melling                                          596   13       97        40:21.0      8:04/M
       4    Mackenna Crowley                                        741   14      125        43:32.7      8:42/M
       5    Alaysia Gutierrez                                       537   12      129        43:58.2      8:48/M
       6    Sarah Lindell                                           574   11      162        46:59.1      9:24/M
       7    Katie Schonhard                                         739   12      208        56:26.0     11:17/M
       8    Reagan Slayton                                          703   11      222      1:02:13.1     12:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tea Romanowski                                          618   16       44        35:04.3      7:01/M
       2    Sam Campbell                                            709   17       69        38:17.0      7:39/M
       3    Jade Melling                                            594   16       77        39:06.8      7:49/M
       4    Anna Piloske                                            714   16       84        39:19.5      7:52/M
       5    Lempi Luoma                                             576   15       85        39:23.5      7:53/M
       6    Madison Dean                                            520   15       95        40:06.0      8:01/M
       7    Riley Raburn                                            708   16       99        40:34.6      8:07/M
       8    Tayaha Schuette                                         650   15      102        40:53.0      8:11/M
       9    Carolin Crescenso                                       800   15      179        49:13.9      9:51/M
      10    Sydney Slayton                                          704   15      220      1:02:11.7     12:26/M
Top

Female 18 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Burdette                                        500   20       17        31:32.2      6:18/M
       2    Lauren Burdette                                         503   19       93        39:47.1      7:57/M
       3    Lizzy Benedetto                                         740   20      100        40:45.1      8:09/M
       4    Pennie Winters                                          642   20      151        45:36.3      9:07/M
Top

Female 21 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sierra Koker                                            559   24       37        34:27.5      6:53/M
       2    Alyssa Sutter                                           634   24       70        38:26.4      7:41/M
       3    Stephanie Kluk                                          759   24      105        41:18.6      8:16/M
       4    Samantha Barton                                         754   21      115        43:08.6      8:38/M
       5    Heather Evans                                           715   24      139        44:26.8      8:53/M
       6    Karla Griffin                                           669   22      143        44:43.2      8:57/M
       7    Corrie Little                                           788   24      150        45:32.6      9:06/M
       8    Lily Sword                                              712   21      194        52:38.4     10:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Meyers                                             711   28       33        33:43.0      6:45/M
       2    Rachel White                                            728   29       67        38:11.6      7:38/M
       3    Sarah Painter                                           606   29      138        44:24.7      8:53/M
       4    Kelsie Sauber                                           787   26      149        45:32.1      9:06/M
       5    Mallory Martin                                          582   28      170        48:00.0      9:36/M
       6    Whitney Lebaron                                         563   27      186        51:04.7     10:13/M
       7    Becky Dorian                                            713   26      191        52:22.1     10:28/M
       8    Angela Medina                                           591   25      198        53:18.1     10:40/M
       9    Rebecca Gottfried                                       798   29      227      1:08:44.4     13:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taryn Applegate                                         699   32      108        42:24.6      8:29/M
       2    Alana Becker                                            495   34      113        42:41.8      8:32/M
       3    Amanda Casillo                                          509   30      116        43:08.7      8:38/M
       4    Lanore Wisz                                             643   30      126        43:37.0      8:43/M
       5    Lisa Wortman                                            785   31      158        46:16.0      9:15/M
       6    Jody Carmoney                                           507   34      182        49:45.5      9:57/M
       7    Jodie Shuberg                                           627   31      192        52:37.7     10:31/M
       8    Emily Oneil                                             605   31      210        57:37.0     11:31/M
       9    Phoebe Kulka                                            675   30      213        57:56.6     11:35/M
      10    Jennifer Lindell                                        573   32      231      1:15:46.9     15:09/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trina Romanowski                                        620   37       45        35:05.1      7:01/M
       2    Christine Palmer                                        607   38       58        37:12.1      7:26/M
       3    Carol Delong                                            522   38       80        39:10.8      7:50/M
       4    Lesley Cowie                                            511   39      118        43:11.0      8:38/M
       5    Ann Marie Russell                                       622   35      133        44:14.7      8:51/M
       6    Lesley Smith                                            724   39      134        44:18.6      8:52/M
       7    Carrie Slayton                                          702   37      152        45:52.1      9:10/M
       8    Becky Hill                                              546   38      157        46:14.8      9:15/M
       9    Joann Worden                                            644   39      169        47:59.4      9:36/M
      10    Jennifer Curtis                                         789   38      184        49:54.8      9:59/M
      11    Gena Young                                              647   38      187        51:23.0     10:17/M
      12    Amy Gilpin                                              672   38      188        51:37.8     10:19/M
      13    Pamela Reynolds                                         652   35      228      1:08:45.4     13:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Gingras                                             725   43       42        34:57.6      6:59/M
       2    Crissy Dochoda                                          696   40       76        39:06.6      7:49/M
       3    Charity Tomcala                                         700   40       81        39:11.3      7:50/M
       4    Sarah Ryan                                              727   44       94        39:59.3      8:00/M
       5    Sarah Ermatinger                                        765   40      107        42:22.6      8:28/M
       6    Kristen Sorrow                                          783   43      109        42:26.5      8:29/M
       7    Amanda Rand                                             612   41      110        42:31.1      8:30/M
       8    Beverly Winchell                                        640   43      148        45:12.7      9:02/M
       9    Ann Schonhard                                           738   44      159        46:26.6      9:17/M
      10    Cindi Larson                                            561   42      161        46:38.1      9:20/M
      11    Amy Bahlau                                              683   43      163        47:06.9      9:25/M
      12    Jennifer French                                         691   40      173        48:25.4      9:41/M
      13    Angel Fonseca                                           794   40      178        48:59.4      9:48/M
      14    Holly Stetz                                             633   40      193        52:37.8     10:31/M
      15    Linda Kennedy                                           557   44      206        55:48.1     11:10/M
      16    Amy Miller                                              705   42      224      1:03:58.8     12:48/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Belinda Vinton                                          637   48       79        39:08.2      7:50/M
       2    Jo Plate                                                778   45      112        42:37.6      8:31/M
       3    Carol Arseneault                                        488   49      153        45:53.8      9:11/M
       4    Leslie Tayler                                           747   48      155        46:09.2      9:14/M
       5    Maura Crescno                                           799   47      204        55:10.3     11:02/M
       6    Lisa Illi                                               549   45      216      1:00:09.1     12:02/M
       7    Angela Lauer                                            562   45      218      1:01:07.8     12:13/M
       8    Stephenie Harrington                                    538   46      230      1:12:59.5     14:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roxann Brown                                            732   54      122        43:20.9      8:40/M
       2    Cindy Triveline                                         636   51      132        44:08.2      8:50/M
       3    Lorenda Faust                                           670   51      135        44:20.8      8:52/M
       4    Carol Carney                                            781   53      160        46:37.6      9:19/M
       5    Marcia Rimer                                            617   54      203        55:08.8     11:02/M
       6    Sheli Benthey                                           803   50      215        59:57.2     11:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Veronica Jackson                                        550   55      183        49:47.4      9:57/M
       2    Roxanne Barton                                          753   57      195        52:38.7     10:32/M
       3    Kathy Arnold                                            701   55      211        57:44.3     11:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheila Fitzgibbons                                      533   64      190        52:12.8     10:26/M
       2    Barbara Knuth                                           752   62      199        53:21.4     10:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Steinhauser                                        632   69      217      1:00:25.5     12:05/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Betty Lathrop                                           735   70      225      1:04:32.5     12:54/M
Top

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Sood                                            758   99      156        46:14.0      9:15/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Konieczki                                          710   21        1        26:58.1      5:24/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Dixon                                               678   50        2        27:59.3      5:36/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Olsen                                             603   53        3        28:05.9      5:37/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Landon Melling                                          595   14       22        32:08.3      6:26/M
       2    Luke Lathrop                                            734   13       46        35:06.0      7:01/M
       3    Garrett Melling                                         593   12       54        36:41.7      7:20/M
       4    Mark Smith                                              802   11       75        38:49.1      7:46/M
       5    Sam Wyckoff                                             693   14      119        43:12.3      8:38/M
       6    Lucas Beagle                                            685   11      154        46:00.2      9:12/M
       7    Ryley Byers                                             779   13      197        52:49.3     10:34/M
       8    Donovan Jordon                                          695   11      209        56:33.9     11:19/M
       9    Leonard Luoma                                           577   12      214        59:17.7     11:51/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ian Daugherty                                           517   17        5        28:39.5      5:44/M
       2    Ben Utz                                                 777   17        8        29:26.7      5:53/M
       3    Lucas Crisanti                                          514   17       10        29:31.5      5:54/M
       4    Ryan Silvestri                                          755   17       11        29:35.7      5:55/M
       5    Daniel Mikovits                                         597   15       15        30:55.1      6:11/M
       6    Devon Walsh                                             721   16       20        31:56.1      6:23/M
       7    Connor Silvestri                                        757   15       21        32:03.0      6:25/M
       8    Zach Abbee                                              689   16       24        32:49.3      6:34/M
       9    Matthew Childs                                          655   17       29        33:19.8      6:40/M
      10    Aaron Heath                                             748   16       31        33:23.3      6:41/M
      11    Brendan Hunt                                            730   17       57        36:57.1      7:23/M
      12    Tyler Yoell                                             646   15       73        38:32.5      7:42/M
      13    Connor Dean                                             519   15      127        43:39.4      8:44/M
      14    Donovan Center                                          662   15      145        44:47.0      8:57/M
      15    Alex Wyckoff                                            692   16      175        48:35.0      9:43/M
      16    Ryan Byers                                              780   15      196        52:48.1     10:34/M
Top

Male 18 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Winnie                                          731   20        4        28:27.5      5:41/M
       2    Tristan Swartout                                        635   18       26        33:12.6      6:38/M
       3    Kim O'Connell                                           602   18      130        43:59.3      8:48/M
       4    Michael Zeiler                                          667   18      136        44:22.1      8:52/M
       5    Isaac Pringle                                           749   19      172        48:09.0      9:38/M
Top

Male 21 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Heath                                            540   21        7        29:04.3      5:49/M
       2    Joel Medinaz                                            764   23       16        31:04.6      6:13/M
       3    Adam Barsuhn                                            494   24       43        35:01.9      7:00/M
       4    Joel Medina                                             592   23      101        40:48.7      8:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Abe Kane                                                555   25       38        34:27.6      6:53/M
       2    Kevin Gienapp                                           760   29       39        34:31.4      6:54/M
       3    Joshua Kirchmeier                                       558   28       47        35:13.6      7:03/M
       4    Eric Bernard                                            496   26       64        37:45.6      7:33/M
       5    Eric Stuard                                             790   25      123        43:27.0      8:41/M
       6    Richard Baldwin                                         491   29      124        43:30.5      8:42/M
       7    Louie Sharp                                             626   26      141        44:30.1      8:54/M
       8    Ben Sloan                                               649   29      202        55:06.6     11:01/M
       9    Dan Campbell                                            676   27      212        57:55.8     11:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Schwartz                                            804   32       14        30:24.4      6:05/M
       2    Branden Maksimchuk                                      579   31       30        33:20.8      6:40/M
       3    Adam Amble                                              743   30       52        36:19.9      7:16/M
       4    Michael Baldwin                                         492   31       82        39:18.5      7:52/M
       5    Josh Smith                                              793   32      120        43:12.5      8:38/M
       6    Bryan Henry                                             541   32      128        43:44.3      8:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Ofsansky                                           729   35       19        31:54.9      6:23/M
       2    Ben Gilpin                                              671   36       25        32:57.0      6:35/M
       3    Randy Andrews                                           745   35       28        33:16.1      6:39/M
       4    Jarvis Green                                            534   35       36        34:26.5      6:53/M
       5    Kevin Sykes                                             782   39       41        34:57.6      6:59/M
       6    Kelly Kendall                                           556   39       51        35:47.1      7:09/M
       7    Michael Lee                                             567   39       63        37:31.9      7:30/M
       8    Robert Harris                                           539   39       78        39:07.3      7:49/M
       9    Matt Hill                                               651   38       86        39:28.6      7:54/M
      10    Harold Wilkes                                           751   37       96        40:18.1      8:04/M
      11    Charles Fausak                                          668   37      121        43:19.9      8:40/M
      12    Tim Jaeger                                              784   36      167        47:57.3      9:35/M
      13    Chip McDonald                                           590   37      168        47:58.4      9:36/M
      14    Dennis Luppo                                            578   35      174        48:26.1      9:41/M
      15    Matthew Miller                                          600   36      176        48:40.3      9:44/M
      16    Mike Kulka                                              674   37      177        48:40.5      9:44/M
      17    Carl Carmoney                                           506   38      181        49:44.4      9:57/M
      18    Charles Best                                            497   39      185        50:53.1     10:11/M
      19    Doug Cure                                               516   39      201        54:30.7     10:54/M
      20    Dominic Jordan                                          694   35      207        55:53.2     11:11/M
      21    Ryan Gottfried                                          797   39      226      1:08:44.1     13:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Romanowski                                       619   44        9        29:29.3      5:54/M
       2    David Jordon                                            552   42       13        30:00.8      6:00/M
       3    Mark Lathrop                                            733   44       23        32:36.8      6:31/M
       4    Joel Dinverno                                           523   44       35        34:14.4      6:51/M
       5    Joshua Donnelly                                         716   43       48        35:21.2      7:04/M
       6    Rich Langley                                            560   43       50        35:43.2      7:09/M
       7    Jason Steffes                                           630   40       56        36:56.3      7:23/M
       8    Brad Heath                                              688   42       59        37:25.6      7:29/M
       9    Nathan Worthing                                         645   40       71        38:27.3      7:41/M
      10    Chris Reynolds                                          615   41       90        39:45.9      7:57/M
      11    Daniel Peterson                                         736   42       98        40:28.5      8:06/M
      12    Shane Reiniche                                          614   44      106        41:51.3      8:22/M
      13    Jason Center                                            661   42      140        44:28.8      8:54/M
      14    Kevin Winchell                                          639   43      147        45:12.1      9:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Mazur                                             588   46       12        29:56.9      5:59/M
       2    Jeff Collier                                            698   49       27        33:13.6      6:39/M
       3    Dean Martin                                             581   46       40        34:49.7      6:58/M
       4    Daniel Pierce                                           648   46       53        36:30.9      7:18/M
       5    Andrew Reigle                                           613   45       72        38:29.9      7:42/M
       6    Steve Abbee                                             690   46       87        39:30.3      7:54/M
       7    Alan Mikovits                                           598   48      103        41:06.4      8:13/M
       8    Brad Fish                                               726   45      104        41:15.5      8:15/M
       9    Chip Illi                                               548   48      137        44:22.5      8:52/M
      10    David Crisanti                                          515   49      146        45:06.4      9:01/M
      11    Kip Cunningham                                          687   47      180        49:15.1      9:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Cook                                             718   52       18        31:47.9      6:21/M
       2    Jeff Heath                                              666   53       60        37:27.4      7:29/M
       3    Jeff Beagre                                             684   53       65        38:05.6      7:37/M
       4    Will Shushole                                           792   54       83        39:18.9      7:52/M
       5    David Spring                                            660   50       88        39:39.2      7:56/M
       6    Rick Spring                                             659   53       89        39:43.1      7:57/M
       7    Chris Burdette                                          504   52       91        39:46.4      7:57/M
       8    Michael Scott                                           697   54      111        42:34.5      8:31/M
       9    Timothy Payne                                           608   51      117        43:09.3      8:38/M
      10    Herb Maskell                                            585   53      142        44:30.5      8:54/M
      11    Tom Fenton                                              737   54      144        44:44.7      8:57/M
      12    Steve Selasky                                           625   53      164        47:07.3      9:25/M
      13    Eric White                                              638   52      166        47:36.1      9:31/M
      14    Bill McKinley                                           796   52      200        53:25.4     10:41/M
      15    Rick Zenz                                               719   53      205        55:17.5     11:03/M
      16    Charles Castaneda                                       510   51      219      1:02:01.5     12:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Bapst                                              493   58       32        33:30.6      6:42/M
       2    Rick Hills                                              547   58       55        36:55.0      7:23/M
       3    Joseph Lerczak                                          569   57      131        44:05.2      8:49/M
       4    Richard Ellison                                         526   59      189        52:12.7     10:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Carpenter                                           508   64       61        37:28.0      7:30/M
       2    Lester Hershberger                                      543   61       62        37:29.2      7:30/M
       3    Bob Sonsara                                             677   62      165        47:27.7      9:29/M
       4    Joe Evans                                               720   60      171        48:03.6      9:37/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Andrews                                           746   66       66        38:08.3      7:38/M
       2    Wally Drogt                                             524   65      221      1:02:12.5     12:26/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cyril Steinhauser                                       631   72      229      1:10:04.6     14:01/M
Top

Male 75 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Everett Luoma                                           575   83      223      1:03:56.2     12:47/M
Top

no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Payton Dynning                                          791   99       68        38:13.6      7:39/M
       2    Trevor Baldwin                                          786   99      114        42:54.3      8:35/M

5K Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                           498   58        3        35:22.5     11:18/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynda Wooden                                            766   53        5        36:38.5     11:42/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Rowley                                            621   63        8        36:46.2     11:42/M
Top

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aleksandra Talen                                        773   12       26        41:36.7     13:25/M
       2    Aubrey Everett                                          530   11       41        43:40.2     14:05/M
       3    Faith Ledwidge                                          565   12       49        46:16.9     14:55/M
       4    Jellaca Beagle                                          686   17       55        47:15.3     15:15/M
       5    Tashalin Pletcdher                                      771   16       57        47:42.8     15:23/M
       6    Abigail Pletcdher                                       776   6        58        47:43.5     15:24/M
       7    Lindsay Meckley                                         762   16       61        50:08.9     16:10/M
       8    Olivia Lindell                                          571    4       78        58:09.4     18:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mandi Maskell                                           584   24       23        41:32.5     13:24/M
       2    Ashley Parks                                            706   25       35        43:06.0     13:54/M
       3    Marina Psychas                                          707   24       37        43:07.7     13:55/M
       4    Kelsie Burdette                                         502   23       72        54:20.2     17:32/M
       5    Jennifer Hill                                           544   28       82      1:17:54.8     25:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heidi Vegter                                            679   36        4        35:28.6     11:26/M
       2    Aimee Fedore                                            673   39       27        41:47.0     13:29/M
       3    Tina Ledwidge                                           566   37       30        42:49.2     13:49/M
       4    Kay Richardson                                          616   38       31        42:50.2     13:49/M
       5    Tavsdita Pietcher                                       769   34       34        42:52.0     13:50/M
       6    Bethany McConnell                                       589   37       50        46:21.5     14:57/M
       7    Chrisstina Gietzon                                      763   34       60        50:08.0     16:10/M
       8    Jessica Stanton                                         629   34       73        56:20.5     18:10/M
       9    Tammy Mandrelle                                         580   31       74        56:20.9     18:10/M
      10    Naomi Hill                                              545   34       81      1:17:54.1     25:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Wierenger                                         665   44       22        41:22.4     13:21/M
       2    Julie Maskell                                           583   47       24        41:33.7     13:24/M
       3    Laurie Smith                                            628   47       28        42:17.3     13:38/M
       4    Laurie Brown                                            499   47       32        42:50.6     13:49/M
       5    Denise Parks                                            682   47       36        43:07.3     13:55/M
       6    Jennifer Childs                                         654   46       38        43:27.9     14:01/M
       7    Julianne Crowley                                        742   44       39        43:33.1     14:03/M
       8    Rhonda Cheney                                           801   42       42        44:07.0     14:14/M
       9    Marilynn Fryer                                          658   45       46        45:05.5     14:33/M
      10    Jill Everett                                            528   46       65        51:15.4     16:32/M
      11    Amy Miller                                              599   46       67        51:46.7     16:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Scott                                             624   50        6        36:38.7     11:49/M
       2    Janet Fater                                             531   51       10        36:52.0     11:54/M
       3    Jane Poole                                              609   56       17        40:53.1     13:11/M
       4    Kim Johnson Crisanti                                    512   52       18        40:54.4     13:12/M
       5    Robin Ellison                                           525   50       20        41:13.1     13:18/M
       6    Pamela Baker                                            490   52       45        44:35.6     14:23/M
       7    Ann Tosi                                                681   59       68        52:30.1     16:56/M
       8    Kathy Burdette                                          501   53       71        54:20.2     17:32/M
       9    Jeannie Lerczak                                         568   52       79      1:02:14.5     20:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patty Petton                                            767   66       12        38:43.7     12:29/M
       2    Linda Carmoney                                          505   60       21        41:14.4     13:18/M
       3    Patricia Gordan                                         657   61       43        44:17.6     14:17/M
       4    Pat Oconnell                                            761   61       47        45:59.4     14:50/M
       5    Jan Guillemette                                         536   68       52        46:58.0     15:09/M
       6    Cathy Jordon                                            553   60       66        51:46.4     16:42/M
       7    Ann Wells                                               723   60       75        56:36.2     18:15/M
       8    Norma Curtis                                            717   65       76        56:41.6     18:17/M
Top

Female 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Diane O'Shea                                            680   72       69        52:31.0     16:56/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Swarts                                            722   49        1        24:00.2      7:44/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Klack                                              795   65        2        35:21.1     11:18/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Randy Eicher                                            756   57        7        36:41.9     11:48/M
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Geoffrey Pletcher                                       772   14       25        41:36.0     13:25/M
       2    Corbin Ledwidge                                         564   14       29        42:48.9     13:48/M
       3    Kevin Pletcher                                          774   12       33        42:50.7     13:49/M
       4    Colin Pletcher                                          775   9        56        47:42.2     15:23/M
       5    Parker Everett                                          529   15       64        50:53.3     16:25/M
       6    Nicholas Lindell                                        572    1       77        58:05.6     18:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Sadler                                      623   31       40        43:39.3     14:05/M
       2    Lemar Hershberger                                       542   38       70        53:35.4     17:17/M
       3    Coty Lindell                                            570   32       80      1:16:52.3     24:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Childs                                              653   47       44        44:19.4     14:18/M
       2    Mike Everett                                            527   42       54        47:08.5     15:12/M
       3    Eric Pletcher                                           770   42       59        47:44.0     15:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Curtis Fater                                            532   58       11        36:52.0     11:54/M
       2    Doran Winchell                                          641   55       15        39:52.6     12:52/M
       3    Jim Matthews                                            586   58       48        46:09.2     14:53/M
       4    Louis Leggett                                           663   50       63        50:48.4     16:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Don Pettan                                              768   67        9        36:50.6     11:53/M
       2    Charles Dawson                                          518   62       13        38:50.1     12:32/M
       3    Dave Delaet                                             521   69       14        39:13.1     12:39/M
       4    John Lane                                               744   65       16        40:38.7     13:06/M
       5    Bob Jones                                               551   61       19        40:59.8     13:13/M
       6    Jeff Guillemette                                        535   64       51        46:57.9     15:09/M
Top

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Maynard                                           587   74       53        47:06.4     15:12/M
       2    Howard Leggett                                          664   81       62        50:41.7     16:21/M