Run Thru Hell Halloween

Age Group Results

October 26, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run/Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79 80-97
5k Run/Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
8k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 70-74
8k Run Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5k Run/Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Albus 228 16 16 23:15 7:30/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Harmon 189 12 35 26:32 8:34/M
2 Isabella Zack 195 11 53 28:15 9:07/M
3 Gabby England 400 13 63 29:17 9:27/M
4 Marina Abner 9 13 132 33:36 10:50/M
5 Claire Miech 390 11 137 34:27 11:07/M
6 Sasha Jones 248 8 156 37:00 11:56/M
7 Abby Schlorff 249 14 171 39:06 12:37/M
8 Samantha Gajewski 106 14 178 39:49 12:51/M
9 Abby Bogits 30 14 194 41:53 13:31/M
10 Alyssa Pugh 160 11 200 43:12 13:56/M
11 Christina Chodorowski 96 14 205 43:28 14:01/M
12 Emma Grace 70 14 210 44:22 14:19/M
13 Isabel Money 52 13 221 46:18 14:56/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Zwirkoski 205 17 47 27:55 9:00/M
2 Amira Goodwin 127 15 52 28:07 9:04/M
3 Sophie Swan 28 15 71 29:40 9:34/M
4 Clara Keane 19 16 72 29:41 9:35/M
5 Sarae Vawters 58 17 94 31:09 10:03/M
6 Megan Eisses 94 16 95 31:10 10:03/M
7 Lily York 42 17 97 31:19 10:06/M
8 Keegan Makin 62 17 100 31:33 10:11/M
9 Natalie Potter 55 17 101 31:33 10:11/M
10 Cassie Gayari 14 17 102 31:34 10:11/M
11 Elle Gallagher 53 17 103 31:35 10:11/M
12 Andrea Serban 57 17 106 31:50 10:16/M
13 Anna Morrison 268 18 107 31:50 10:16/M
14 Ndeye Gueye 81 18 110 32:16 10:25/M
15 Angel Bondurant 110 16 111 32:20 10:26/M
16 Mia Prochaska 56 17 112 32:20 10:26/M
17 Katherine Vitella 140 17 114 32:46 10:34/M
18 Jenna Jordan 11 15 119 32:55 10:37/M
19 Lucy Moran 35 17 129 33:30 10:48/M
20 Ireland Van Eck 63 17 131 33:32 10:49/M
21 Alexandra Heaney 82 17 153 36:49 11:53/M
22 Madeline Teece 41 17 162 37:41 12:09/M
23 Katie Senn 40 17 180 39:57 12:53/M
24 Julia Teatro 153 17 199 43:11 13:56/M
25 Angelique Sykes 7 18 207 44:01 14:12/M
26 Sophia Camp 401 17 209 44:22 14:19/M
27 Paige Bialke 197 17 212 44:48 14:27/M
28 Tamya Anderson 59 16 214 44:55 14:29/M
29 Allison Sheldon 22 17 228 48:34 15:40/M
30 Emma Parow 37 17 229 49:19 15:55/M
31 Alona Henig 32 17 251 52:34 16:57/M
32 Kaiya Wolff 29 16 252 52:36 16:58/M
33 Nadija Mujakic 131 16 265 1:01:12 19:45/M
34 Tiffani Franklin 133 16 266 1:01:24 19:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bonnie Bauman 73 29 38 26:59 8:42/M
2 Emily Powell 134 20 41 27:27 8:51/M
3 Sarah Compagnoni 234 28 59 29:01 9:22/M
4 Kristi Wiegand 130 28 88 30:39 9:53/M
5 Kelsey Kennedy 146 25 93 31:01 10:00/M
6 Alyssa Keiser 77 20 104 31:39 10:13/M
7 Allyson Terrell 150 28 122 33:04 10:40/M
8 Hermina Gracanin 88 26 147 36:24 11:45/M
9 Samantha Blair 120 24 176 39:23 12:42/M
10 Catherine Jacques 168 28 185 40:23 13:02/M
11 Amanda Balistrari 404 27 203 43:22 13:59/M
12 Sabina Pilipovic 90 25 208 44:10 14:15/M
13 Emyline Kaverman 217 26 236 51:05 16:29/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carrie Larscheid 49 31 21 23:47 7:40/M
2 Jennifer Harper 8 38 27 24:49 8:00/M
3 Mary Beth Dunklee 245 37 57 28:38 9:14/M
4 Laurie Wray 183 32 64 29:23 9:29/M
5 Mari Croze 149 35 65 29:30 9:31/M
6 Nicole Pulling 177 31 74 29:45 9:36/M
7 April Beaton 395 32 80 30:13 9:45/M
8 Kelli Thompson 224 33 84 30:34 9:52/M
9 Andrea Curtis 191 34 91 30:50 9:57/M
10 Heather Desgrange 101 33 92 30:55 9:58/M
11 Angela Cwayna 143 35 116 32:49 10:35/M
12 Andra Modock 382 38 123 33:09 10:42/M
13 Erin Thompson 218 35 124 33:18 10:45/M
14 Patty Piraite 398 38 150 36:38 11:49/M
15 Abbie Stark 128 36 152 36:47 11:52/M
16 Jen Zack 196 33 159 37:19 12:02/M
17 Sarah Kingsley 174 30 161 37:37 12:08/M
18 Carrie Price 1 37 172 39:12 12:39/M
19 Jeanna Madej 16 38 183 40:21 13:01/M
20 Elaine Zettel 5 38 193 41:42 13:27/M
21 Angie Kosek 67 38 195 42:06 13:35/M
22 Mallory Walczesky 223 38 230 49:24 15:56/M
23 April Noren 238 30 232 50:42 16:21/M
24 Karin Schlueter 139 33 235 51:02 16:28/M
25 Sara Bloom 214 37 237 51:06 16:29/M
26 Andrea Kratt 137 33 238 51:11 16:31/M
27 Laura Bergin 179 33 242 51:22 16:34/M
28 Kelly Dorsch 212 33 243 51:27 16:36/M
29 Erin Galvin 165 33 244 51:27 16:36/M
30 Monica Thompson 170 33 246 51:31 16:37/M
31 Heather Vanalstyne 158 30 247 51:31 16:37/M
32 Marianne Marsh 138 33 253 52:42 17:00/M
33 Megan Guzman 136 33 254 52:42 17:00/M
34 Andrea Gill 184 35 259 56:57 18:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dianne Dudley 17 46 25 24:16 7:50/M
2 Kelly Kurtz 86 48 37 26:52 8:40/M
3 Elaire Hodder 406 44 40 27:14 8:47/M
4 Julie Morrison 75 47 43 27:40 8:55/M
5 Monica Dellar 215 40 51 28:03 9:03/M
6 Elizabeth Mahlstedt 242 44 77 29:51 9:38/M
7 Nicole Blowers 83 42 98 31:24 10:08/M
8 Tricia Wessels 220 40 109 32:15 10:24/M
9 Karen Bunney 250 47 117 32:53 10:36/M
10 Kim Fix 227 43 128 33:29 10:48/M
11 Paula Fomby 388 44 138 34:27 11:07/M
12 Lea Augusitne 76 43 145 36:14 11:41/M
13 Kathleen Kaun 145 41 146 36:24 11:45/M
14 Susan Dooley 154 45 154 36:49 11:53/M
15 Annette Jones 247 45 157 37:02 11:57/M
16 Deb Pugh 163 43 163 37:44 12:10/M
17 Arlene Weismantel 385 49 168 38:26 12:24/M
18 Marlene Sherwood 405 49 177 39:33 12:45/M
19 Michelle Barker 200 42 186 40:47 13:09/M
20 Carolyn Benjamin 44 46 190 41:32 13:24/M
21 Susan Hagood 151 49 201 43:14 13:57/M
22 Judy Kettenstock 304 48 218 45:36 14:43/M
23 Jennifer Voss 240 45 219 45:37 14:43/M
24 Kelly Gibson 373 48 220 45:44 14:45/M
25 Penny Broome 322 41 226 47:01 15:10/M
26 Sherry Howe 68 40 239 51:17 16:33/M
27 Ericka Morse 69 41 240 51:17 16:33/M
28 Diane Hile 253 46 255 53:58 17:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Avey 171 51 31 25:27 8:13/M
2 Deb Osborne 147 51 58 28:39 9:15/M
3 Pamela Kitka 125 50 61 29:12 9:25/M
4 Donna Nagel 243 51 78 29:51 9:38/M
5 Andrea McDonnell 202 50 120 32:58 10:38/M
6 Ruth Langer 80 52 127 33:22 10:46/M
7 Roxanne Larson 85 54 155 36:56 11:55/M
8 Maria Latham 87 50 160 37:31 12:06/M
9 Kendra Tomaski 219 50 174 39:22 12:42/M
10 Kim Blair 119 51 175 39:23 12:42/M
11 Kristina Bak 48 50 181 40:20 13:01/M
12 Thea Felice 65 50 182 40:20 13:01/M
13 Anne Kennedy 198 54 213 44:48 14:27/M
14 Kimberly Savage 391 51 215 45:17 14:36/M
15 Judy Kelley 241 53 227 47:34 15:21/M
16 Lisa Bunker 122 53 241 51:20 16:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Herman 109 56 99 31:24 10:08/M
2 Shawn Fox 213 58 105 31:44 10:14/M
3 Teresa French 172 55 125 33:20 10:45/M
4 Kathy Hope 251 57 165 37:53 12:13/M
5 Bertha Zwirkoski 204 57 204 43:26 14:01/M
6 Lynn Higelmire 222 57 231 49:24 15:56/M
7 Lynn Galvin 166 58 245 51:29 16:36/M
8 Marsha Blessing 210 56 249 51:36 16:39/M
9 Teresa Davidson 230 59 260 57:03 18:24/M
10 Shelly Curtis 194 59 262 57:18 18:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lela Biebuyck 157 63 158 37:15 12:01/M
2 Deb Kelterborn 148 64 173 39:16 12:40/M
3 Marjorie Mercer 66 60 248 51:35 16:38/M
4 Penny Rumsey 124 62 257 56:37 18:16/M
5 Barb Pung 201 62 264 59:06 19:04/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lin Hirai 155 67 170 38:52 12:32/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Rogers 121 22 1 16:02 5:10/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Simon Hatcher 72 13 22 23:50 7:41/M
2 James Jordan 10 13 26 24:34 7:55/M
3 Ethan McDonald 187 11 42 27:38 8:55/M
4 Elliot McDonald 186 10 49 27:58 9:01/M
5 Alec Emerson 95 14 55 28:28 9:11/M
6 Brad Pugh 161 8 66 29:32 9:32/M
7 Matt Wyderko 231 12 67 29:32 9:32/M
8 Brent Lazzarino 374 14 73 29:41 9:35/M
9 Charlie Dudley 380 11 81 30:27 9:49/M
10 Adam Allgeyer 132 14 142 34:59 11:17/M
11 Max Moravati 47 13 166 37:57 12:15/M
12 Shane Smith 104 14 179 39:50 12:51/M
13 Nicolas Nunez 105 14 188 40:58 13:13/M
14 Henry Benjamin 45 10 191 41:33 13:24/M
15 Owen Zettel 6 8 192 41:40 13:26/M
16 Shaun Savage 392 11 211 44:25 14:20/M
17 Joseph Eisses 93 14 225 46:44 15:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Geno Pirrami 386 16 4 20:32 6:37/M
2 Jack Kelley 61 16 6 21:14 6:51/M
3 Anders Rasmussen 25 17 7 21:20 6:53/M
4 Mitesh Patel 64 17 8 21:21 6:53/M
5 Sam Rickman 21 16 10 21:30 6:56/M
6 Dario Zullo 43 16 11 21:31 6:56/M
7 Dylan Biebuyck 103 15 13 22:03 7:07/M
8 Zachary Kitka 126 17 17 23:16 7:30/M
9 Hans Scheuler 27 16 18 23:22 7:32/M
10 Joseph McDonnell 371 19 19 23:23 7:33/M
11 Dylan Parish 38 16 24 24:02 7:45/M
12 Nate Nunez 394 17 29 24:54 8:02/M
13 Danny Barron 141 17 30 24:57 8:03/M
14 Matthew Barnowsky 113 16 33 26:00 8:23/M
15 Alex Lobaito 383 16 36 26:44 8:37/M
16 Aaron Rose 111 17 50 27:59 9:02/M
17 Andrew Gechter 18 16 70 29:38 9:34/M
18 John Radtke 98 17 82 30:31 9:51/M
19 Jake Thinel 116 16 90 30:47 9:56/M
20 Colin Jones 54 16 96 31:10 10:03/M
21 Daniel Carnaghi 97 15 108 31:51 10:16/M
22 Aidan McCormic 34 17 130 33:30 10:48/M
23 Alex Ford 31 17 133 33:40 10:52/M
24 Marcel Price 39 17 134 33:41 10:52/M
25 Cameron Blue 99 17 148 36:31 11:47/M
26 Alex Tsatsos 100 18 149 36:32 11:47/M
27 Oliver Pardi 36 15 167 38:00 12:15/M
28 Arnel Hasic 89 15 187 40:50 13:10/M
29 Carter Odonnell 112 15 196 42:56 13:51/M
30 Anthony Secchi 114 15 197 42:57 13:51/M
31 Alex Serraiocco 115 15 198 42:57 13:51/M
32 William Jones 60 16 250 52:34 16:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Wiegand 129 29 85 30:38 9:53/M
2 Joe Baldwin 118 23 143 35:03 11:18/M
3 Mordechai Kranczer 375 22 263 57:21 18:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Bauman 74 34 2 19:52 6:25/M
2 Ryan Desgrange 102 34 3 20:07 6:29/M
3 Matt Bissett 4 38 5 20:44 6:41/M
4 Kevin Riddle 78 31 14 22:42 7:19/M
5 Axel England 399 35 20 23:24 7:33/M
6 Sam Compton 92 34 23 23:57 7:44/M
7 Brian Burkardt 142 37 28 24:51 8:01/M
8 Christopher Kingsley 173 35 32 25:55 8:22/M
9 Rob Morrison 176 37 34 26:07 8:25/M
10 Bryan Wilkerson 135 35 44 27:43 8:56/M
11 Steve Harmon 190 37 46 27:54 9:00/M
12 Mike Kracker 237 35 56 28:33 9:13/M
13 Andrew Johnson 377 33 75 29:47 9:36/M
14 Spike McSweetness 379 37 76 29:47 9:36/M
15 Shawn Thompson 225 35 86 30:38 9:53/M
16 Brian Thompson 169 31 87 30:39 9:53/M
17 Jeremy Vanalstyne 159 30 89 30:40 9:54/M
18 Christian Dorsch 211 38 113 32:38 10:32/M
19 P.j. Cwayna 144 36 115 32:49 10:35/M
20 Mike Dunklee 246 39 135 33:45 10:53/M
21 Matthew Freed 167 30 184 40:23 13:02/M
22 Mark Bergin 180 37 189 41:07 13:16/M
23 Ryan Curtis 192 35 202 43:18 13:58/M
24 Zehrudin Pilipovic 91 32 206 43:59 14:11/M
25 Anthony Grybill 408 31 222 46:22 14:57/M
26 W Rippetoe 50 37 223 46:25 14:58/M
27 Jeff Stephens 51 33 224 46:26 14:59/M
28 Yehuda Kranczer 209 39 234 50:58 16:26/M
29 Ranjit Gill 185 37 258 56:56 18:22/M
30 Gregory Green II 221 33 267 1:02:08 20:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lonnie Peiffer 12 43 9 21:24 6:54/M
2 Jack Nagel 206 48 12 21:42 7:00/M
3 Rich Benson 13 45 15 22:51 7:22/M
4 Greg Parish 244 46 54 28:19 9:08/M
5 Erik Fix 226 41 60 29:08 9:24/M
6 Dave Hatcher 71 49 62 29:14 9:26/M
7 Christopher Pugh 162 44 68 29:33 9:32/M
8 David Dooley 235 41 118 32:54 10:37/M
9 Richard Miech 389 46 139 34:29 11:07/M
10 Brett Teatro 152 41 141 34:55 11:16/M
11 John Wray 182 44 144 35:04 11:19/M
12 Lee Benjamin 46 43 164 37:49 12:12/M
13 David Underhill 239 47 169 38:32 12:26/M
14 Vaughn Lynch 403 44 233 50:44 16:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy McDonnell 203 52 45 27:46 8:57/M
2 Scott McDonald 188 52 48 27:57 9:01/M
3 Walt Wyderko 232 51 69 29:38 9:34/M
4 Sam McDonald 164 52 79 29:56 9:39/M
5 Jeff Risch 84 50 121 33:03 10:40/M
6 Bill Dudley 381 53 151 36:42 11:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Thompson 254 55 39 27:03 8:44/M
2 Alex Peat 305 59 217 45:34 14:42/M
3 Stephen Bunker 123 57 261 57:13 18:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donald Davidson 229 62 83 30:33 9:51/M
2 Bruce Biebuyck 156 64 136 34:12 11:02/M
3 Harry Curtis 193 63 256 55:10 17:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Weber 175 66 126 33:21 10:45/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Keenan 108 79 140 34:35 11:09/M
Top

Male 80 and up

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley 117 82 216 45:18 14:37/M
 

8k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Woods 396 49 10 36:40 7:20/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Luoma 348 16 33 42:28 8:30/M
2 Emily Steger 349 17 57 48:15 9:39/M
3 Samantha Timmer 274 17 68 51:21 10:16/M
4 Eliza Upton 275 17 82 54:49 10:58/M
5 Sarah O'Connor 269 16 83 54:52 10:58/M
6 Nicole Stark 321 17 86 56:04 11:13/M
7 Alice Held 266 17 98 1:05:48 13:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Cervillo 402 20 16 38:26 7:41/M
2 Steffi Stumpos 316 26 25 41:38 8:20/M
3 Ruth Schipper 303 27 29 42:11 8:26/M
4 Mollie Molnar 397 28 32 42:27 8:29/M
5 Tessa Broek 307 25 44 44:58 9:00/M
6 Amber Smith 329 21 49 45:38 9:08/M
7 Sarah Scott 352 26 52 46:36 9:19/M
8 Courtney McMinn 354 29 55 46:46 9:21/M
9 Sara Ward 283 24 61 48:53 9:47/M
10 Kristina Farris 320 28 71 51:40 10:20/M
11 Sarah Smith 334 23 76 51:59 10:24/M
12 Ashley Rihacek 284 24 92 1:00:46 12:09/M
13 Kat Kelley 309 24 95 1:02:53 12:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claudia Lopez 289 38 15 38:22 7:40/M
2 Shelly Campbell 318 39 21 39:02 7:48/M
3 Sarah Suchyta 260 32 45 45:00 9:00/M
4 Deanna Chyn 355 31 46 45:16 9:03/M
5 Katie Culver 290 30 47 45:26 9:05/M
6 Dana Crane 331 30 65 49:58 10:00/M
7 Josanna Sutka 344 37 81 54:39 10:56/M
8 Monica Howes 294 32 104 1:18:13 15:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Willis 327 43 17 38:28 7:42/M
2 Debbi Williams 319 42 35 42:48 8:34/M
3 Debbie Forshee 291 49 48 45:36 9:07/M
4 Cindy Schmitz 306 44 62 49:17 9:51/M
5 Deanna Malczynski 282 42 66 50:10 10:02/M
6 Tracy Beatty 351 40 67 50:33 10:07/M
7 Tonya Gale 301 43 72 51:49 10:22/M
8 Michelle Wurzel 356 40 75 51:51 10:22/M
9 Lisa Pietrangelo 363 48 88 58:24 11:41/M
10 Angela McVey 364 48 89 58:25 11:41/M
11 Dee Beaver 255 46 91 1:00:33 12:07/M
12 Collette Spring 257 49 96 1:03:26 12:41/M
13 Danielle Potts 258 46 97 1:03:27 12:41/M
14 Tonya Sies 311 43 101 1:10:49 14:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Best 362 50 70 51:25 10:17/M
2 Liz Copland 308 52 94 1:02:42 12:32/M
3 Kim Lord 345 52 100 1:10:42 14:08/M
4 Maria Howes 281 54 103 1:18:00 15:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robbie Stapleton 272 55 31 42:26 8:29/M
2 Debbie Ratliff 324 56 39 43:56 8:47/M
3 Diane Fedewa 287 56 60 48:52 9:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Homer 337 62 77 52:20 10:28/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Ferris 285 65 43 44:54 8:59/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Borg 295 33 1 28:13 5:39/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Chosid 263 14 27 42:03 8:25/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Johnson 277 17 2 31:35 6:19/M
2 Isaac Scott 407 16 5 32:59 6:36/M
3 Matthew Grawburg 296 17 6 33:17 6:39/M
4 Griffin Roy 271 17 7 34:47 6:57/M
5 Daniel Szeps 273 18 9 36:29 7:18/M
6 Zach Hough-Solomon 267 17 14 38:18 7:40/M
7 Cameron McLaren 279 17 23 39:50 7:58/M
8 Alec Doss 264 16 36 42:52 8:34/M
9 Horatio Oritz 270 15 42 44:44 8:57/M
10 Cooper Bodary 276 17 51 46:29 9:18/M
11 Noah Thornton 280 17 54 46:44 9:21/M
12 Patrick Eagle 265 16 84 55:59 11:12/M
13 William Knight 278 16 85 56:00 11:12/M
14 Conan Cekola 262 16 90 1:00:29 12:06/M
15 Carson Borbely 261 16 99 1:05:49 13:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen O'Neill 357 20 8 35:40 7:08/M
2 Tom Szych 339 29 11 37:44 7:33/M
3 Jake Smith 333 26 12 38:06 7:37/M
4 Chris Carbary 323 23 13 38:13 7:39/M
5 Chris Smith 347 29 20 39:00 7:48/M
6 Ty Jones 342 26 26 41:38 8:20/M
7 Mark Mayberry 313 29 87 56:38 11:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Rytlewski 343 37 3 32:39 6:32/M
2 Jeremy Christiansen 330 39 18 38:39 7:44/M
3 Brandon Batchelder 370 37 28 42:11 8:26/M
4 Jesse Woodruff 317 33 40 43:59 8:48/M
5 Ben Lang 332 33 50 45:42 9:08/M
6 Clint Hoagland 314 36 53 46:42 9:20/M
7 Tyler Blakslee 350 37 80 54:38 10:56/M
8 Greg Howes 292 32 105 1:18:23 15:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cosmo Mendez 340 43 4 32:59 6:36/M
2 Todd Bailey 259 46 22 39:12 7:50/M
3 Dave St. Germain 300 42 30 42:24 8:29/M
4 Mike McLane 286 41 37 43:13 8:39/M
5 Jim Schlorff 359 42 41 44:15 8:51/M
6 Scott Beaver 256 47 58 48:37 9:43/M
7 Jeff Gibson 372 49 63 49:21 9:52/M
8 Kevin Cummings 338 42 64 49:54 9:59/M
9 Tom Hensley 353 46 69 51:23 10:17/M
10 Brent Gale 299 44 73 51:50 10:22/M
11 Daniel Homer 336 46 78 52:21 10:28/M
12 Brian Groves 442 47 102 1:15:04 15:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Chappelle 335 54 19 38:48 7:46/M
2 David Weismantel 384 50 24 39:54 7:59/M
3 David Sies 310 53 34 42:29 8:30/M
4 Dennis Kelley 346 53 56 47:44 9:33/M
5 James Wheeker 288 54 59 48:52 9:46/M
6 Patrick Chwalek 312 54 79 52:51 10:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randall Knight 393 57 38 43:41 8:44/M
2 Ken Howes 293 58 106 1:18:28 15:42/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gerald St.germain 302 70 74 51:51 10:22/M
2 John Hayes 297 70 93 1:01:23 12:17/M