IRONDOG 5k

5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

March 30, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Samantha Kennedy                                        430   26        5        19:08.3      6:10/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Klingler                                        471   25        1        16:50.5      5:26/M

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Drennan                                       314   40       33        22:27.4      7:15/M

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Klingler                                           508   46        6        19:18.7      6:14/M

Female 6 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charli Collison                                         268    6       65        24:14.6      7:49/M
       2    Lorelei Weinrick                                        291    6      359        45:07.7     14:33/M
       3    Miranda Wilcox                                          324    8      365        46:12.0     14:54/M
       4    Cecilia Harrison                                        354    8      375        46:48.1     15:06/M
       5    Kaitlyn Slawinski                                       225    7      391        48:30.4     15:39/M

Male 6 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julian Weinrick                                         290    8      245        34:04.9     10:59/M
       2    Finn Gary                                               517   8       421        53:29.9     17:15/M

Female 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexandra Beal                                          499    9      139        28:44.8      9:16/M
       2    Eve Nicholson                                           516   10      140        28:46.2      9:17/M
       3    Emily Cline                                             250   11      228        33:09.9     10:42/M
       4    Cadie Ellis                                             140   10      257        34:45.4     11:13/M
       5    Belle Howard                                            510   10      295        37:24.4     12:04/M
       6    Clare McLaughlin                                        462   10      296        37:28.5     12:05/M
       7    Elissa Weinrick                                         289   10      341        43:13.2     13:56/M
       8    Conner Holguin                                          480   11      345        44:08.5     14:14/M
       9    Helena Harrison                                         353   10      378        47:00.9     15:10/M
      10    Naomi Saintamour                                        386   11      383        47:29.7     15:19/M
      11    Carmen Connelly                                         611   10      419        53:03.4     17:07/M
      12    Julia Scarpetta                                         242   10      492        58:01.9     18:43/M
      13    Erin Robbins                                            551   9       501        59:08.9     19:05/M

Male 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Parker Beal                                             498   11       43        23:18.5      7:31/M
       2    Luke Frawley                                            525   11       99        25:53.2      8:21/M
       3    Ian Quack                                               149    9      110        26:31.3      8:33/M
       4    Brenden Quack                                           150   11      176        30:50.7      9:57/M
       5    Owen Wilcox                                             323   10      432        53:52.0     17:23/M
       6    Jayden Drennan                                          316   11      433        53:54.5     17:23/M

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Cleray                                           573   13       29        22:20.5      7:12/M
       2    Sydney Buck                                             504   12      113        26:44.4      8:37/M
       3    Katelyn Cheeseman                                       300   14      146        29:14.9      9:26/M
       4    Tiia Chambers                                           416   12      211        32:22.3     10:26/M
       5    Kloe Bisard                                             526   12      230        33:12.2     10:43/M
       6    Malin Smith                                             464   14      340        43:00.6     13:52/M
       7    Delaney Stephens                                         44   13      376        46:50.2     15:06/M
       8    Adnana Valle                                             52   13      400        49:24.1     15:56/M
       9    Karlee Robbins                                          552   12      502        59:10.1     19:05/M
      10    Marie Poulin                                            520   12      526      1:02:51.5     20:16/M

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dillon Buck                                             503   12       80        25:05.6      8:05/M
       2    Noah Schott                                             543   12      129        28:04.2      9:03/M
       3    Roan Floer-Martinez                                     419   13      413        51:42.6     16:41/M
       4    Ethan Drennan                                           315   14      452        55:17.5     17:50/M
       5    Dominic Chapuseaux                                      592   14      523      1:02:24.5     20:08/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Schott                                          541   15       57        23:56.9      7:43/M
       2    Jamie Lince                                             542   15       84        25:13.8      8:08/M
       3    Reghan Lakomowski                                       343   16      102        26:08.7      8:26/M
       4    Haley Davis                                             306   17      116        26:47.6      8:38/M
       5    Teresa Loria                                             89   19      142        28:52.0      9:19/M
       6    Grace Iverson                                            85   16      173        30:33.8      9:51/M
       7    Caitlin Catt                                            275   18      370        46:23.4     14:58/M
       8    Mckenzie Stephens                                        46   16      374        46:45.5     15:05/M
       9    Hayley Sheaffer                                         349   19      398        49:19.5     15:55/M
      10    Anna Connelly                                           434   18      420        53:04.3     17:07/M
      11    Madeline Traynor                                        256   19      463        56:28.3     18:13/M
      12    Madison Grace                                           550   17      503        59:25.6     19:10/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Parker Stuart                                           576   16       12        20:10.4      6:30/M
       2    Jason Letavish                                          207   19       15        21:09.6      6:49/M
       3    Tyler Grace                                             235   15       19        21:41.7      7:00/M
       4    Damon Plasencia                                         108   17       32        22:25.6      7:14/M
       5    Daniel Hartlep                                          395   19      138        28:43.3      9:16/M
       6    Brendan Reimel                                          387   15      151        29:29.0      9:31/M
       7    Zackeriah Krueger                                       415   15      217        32:51.9     10:36/M
       8    Ian Frawley                                             523   15      367        46:21.1     14:57/M
       9    Rickey Taylor                                           277   18      369        46:22.8     14:57/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Gilbert                                           435   24       25        22:03.4      7:07/M
       2    Hilary Snyder                                            42   23       44        23:19.7      7:31/M
       3    Andrea Wodzinski                                         57   24       85        25:15.0      8:09/M
       4    Allison Rosenbaum                                       483   20      112        26:43.5      8:37/M
       5    Alice Daily                                             123   23      121        27:12.7      8:46/M
       6    Kamryn Kurtz                                            198   22      132        28:21.8      9:09/M
       7    Courtney Jenkins                                        563   20      147        29:15.9      9:26/M
       8    Kiva Auten                                              178   24      179        30:54.6      9:58/M
       9    Cara Downs                                              154   23      187        31:05.4     10:02/M
      10    Megan Baker                                              92   24      203        32:08.0     10:22/M
      11    Nancy Ulrich                                            369   20      214        32:30.1     10:29/M
      12    Christine Jennings                                      248   24      265        34:56.9     11:16/M
      13    Courtney Andries                                        475   23      292        37:15.4     12:01/M
      14    Alecia Agner                                            458   24      294        37:18.6     12:02/M
      15    Allison Rodzik                                          374   21      297        37:35.7     12:07/M
      16    Ashley Landrum                                           79   23      306        38:50.2     12:32/M
      17    Paige E Schwartz                                        367   23      339        42:45.8     13:47/M
      18    Sheydanis Diaz Martinez                                 117   23      348        44:20.5     14:18/M
      19    Stephanie Bagwell                                       486   24      353        44:42.1     14:25/M
      20    Mackenzie Taylor                                        569   22      368        46:21.2     14:57/M
      21    Harriet McTigue                                         447   23      390        48:27.4     15:38/M
      22    Taylor Sheaffer                                         350   21      397        49:17.8     15:54/M
      23    Eden Christenson                                        116   23      423        53:41.4     17:19/M
      24    Megan Shavalier                                          70   24      425        53:45.6     17:20/M
      25    Tess Shavalier                                           71   21      428        53:47.2     17:21/M
      26    Katharine Mauro                                         188   24      431        53:50.6     17:22/M
      27    Emily Koenigshof                                        506   24      436        54:31.7     17:35/M
      28    Amanda Seader                                           168   21      443        54:54.0     17:43/M
      29    Lauren Purcell                                          193   23      444        54:54.2     17:43/M
      30    Heather Hutchison                                       380   24      450        55:06.2     17:46/M
      31    Meg Harris                                              588   22      495        58:19.7     18:49/M
      32    Alex Collins-Webb                                       582   23      499        58:36.9     18:54/M
      33    Caterine Lorenz                                         571   24      513      1:01:54.5     19:58/M
      34    Jessica Shannon                                         304   23      518      1:02:08.1     20:03/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan McNeilly                                         583   23       21        21:50.2      7:03/M
       2    Nicolas Wilmot                                          347   21       27        22:13.8      7:10/M
       3    Michael Foster                                          364   23       61        24:08.1      7:47/M
       4    Kurtis Damerow                                          390   22       66        24:17.9      7:50/M
       5    Brian Duncan                                            602   24       79        25:01.8      8:04/M
       6    Alexander Park                                          500   24       82        25:09.5      8:07/M
       7    Patrick Drinan                                          199   24       83        25:10.1      8:07/M
       8    William C Schwartz                                      365   20      101        26:06.6      8:25/M
       9    Justin Derke                                             10   24      204        32:09.3     10:22/M
      10    James Holly Jr.                                         376   24      206        32:17.5     10:25/M
      11    K C Vanfleet                                            587   23      496        58:22.4     18:50/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Krystina Stadler                                        421   28       24        22:00.2      7:06/M
       2    Nicole McCarthy                                         143   27       50        23:42.3      7:39/M
       3    Diane Bell                                              270   25       55        23:51.0      7:42/M
       4    Annamarie Smitterberg                                   182   28       71        24:33.6      7:55/M
       5    Lindsey Hill                                            101   29       73        24:34.0      7:55/M
       6    Nicole Kitson                                           131   28       89        25:33.2      8:15/M
       7    Jennifer Atwood                                         114   25      104        26:12.7      8:27/M
       8    Evin Hildebrandt                                        382   27      126        27:46.4      8:57/M
       9    Sarah Koste                                              61   25      128        27:59.2      9:02/M
      10    Vanessa Lake                                            259   29      144        29:11.8      9:25/M
      11    Kayla Shim                                              346   26      161        29:49.2      9:37/M
      12    Dana Crane                                              219   29      167        30:22.5      9:48/M
      13    Rhyannon Moore                                          328   28      178        30:51.9      9:57/M
      14    Eileen Downs                                            153   26      184        31:04.6     10:01/M
      15    Jennifer Freridge                                       211   27      199        31:54.3     10:17/M
      16    Kristen Woebse                                          295   28      205        32:17.3     10:25/M
      17    Cindy Beck                                              115   25      207        32:19.4     10:25/M
      18    Laurel Doherty                                          132   28      213        32:29.2     10:29/M
      19    Caitlyn Carter                                            8   28      223        33:00.4     10:39/M
      20    Michelle Adams                                            1   25      232        33:19.3     10:45/M
      21    Moi Kouch                                               424   28      234        33:30.6     10:48/M
      22    Breah Remington                                         136   26      238        33:32.8     10:49/M
      23    Emily Sweezea                                           282   28      246        34:06.3     11:00/M
      24    Amanda Stype                                            288   27      250        34:25.9     11:06/M
      25    Kaitlin Gladstone                                       426   26      251        34:31.6     11:08/M
      26    Elyse Walter                                            103   29      255        34:44.7     11:12/M
      27    Mallory Heenan                                           98   27      256        34:45.2     11:13/M
      28    Supawadee Umthong                                       371   25      273        35:45.8     11:32/M
      29    Ashley Clark                                            283   25      289        37:02.5     11:57/M
      30    Jennifer Devoe                                          191   29      290        37:08.8     11:59/M
      31    Christina Andriacchi                                      2   28      298        37:40.5     12:09/M
      32    Amy Rabideau                                            358   26      303        38:41.7     12:29/M
      33    Kjirsten Sneed                                           77   25      305        38:49.2     12:31/M
      34    Lorraine Phillips                                       333   25      308        39:06.5     12:37/M
      35    Lauren Robertson                                        200   25      327        40:42.0     13:08/M
      36    Julie Pfeifer                                           411   27      329        40:52.5     13:11/M
      37    Danielle Koerner                                        263   25      334        42:07.5     13:35/M
      38    Jessica Reiss                                           297   29      336        42:11.0     13:36/M
      39    Jamie Minaya                                             99   25      343        44:01.6     14:12/M
      40    Kathryn Benavides                                       485   26      346        44:11.8     14:15/M
      41    Caitlin Ott-Conn                                        482   27      387        48:01.5     15:29/M
      42    Kara Ramage                                             481   29      388        48:03.4     15:30/M
      43    Ashley Detwiler                                         515   29      403        49:34.6     15:59/M
      44    Tiffany Douglas                                         318   25      406        50:06.8     16:10/M
      45    Casey Perry                                              35   25      418        52:30.6     16:56/M
      46    Anne Traynor                                            175   25      462        56:26.5     18:12/M
      47    Laura Benoit                                            330   26      478        57:25.8     18:31/M
      48    Jo Croswell                                             383   27      479        57:26.0     18:32/M
      49    Allyson Barchett                                        183   28      482        57:30.9     18:33/M
      50    Emily Partaka                                           278   28      483        57:31.3     18:33/M
      51    Michelle Clancy                                         231   25      484        57:31.6     18:33/M
      52    Anna Melville                                           205   29      485        57:42.7     18:37/M
      53    Lucy Koivisto                                           223   28      487        57:45.1     18:38/M
      54    Jillian Allison                                         581   26      498        58:36.1     18:54/M
      55    Sara Bradley                                            238   26      512      1:01:20.7     19:47/M
      56    Jillian Johnson                                         556   29      538      1:07:35.1     21:48/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Kennedy                                            529   26        2        17:18.2      5:35/M
       2    Justin Mauro                                            187   25        3        18:43.7      6:02/M
       3    Bj Hutchison                                            381   27       14        20:37.0      6:39/M
       4    Brad Kloha                                              578   29       23        21:57.9      7:05/M
       5    Joseph Sanchez                                           40   29       45        23:21.0      7:32/M
       6    Javier Hoyos                                            361   26       78        25:01.6      8:04/M
       7    Rico Mata                                               425   25      107        26:25.9      8:31/M
       8    Erik Minaya                                             100   25      131        28:19.0      9:08/M
       9    Luke Rabideau                                           359   26      143        28:53.4      9:19/M
      10    Zachary Seelye                                          548   27      196        31:29.4     10:09/M
      11    Denny Schwarze                                          137   26      236        33:32.3     10:49/M
      12    Luke Abbinante                                          249   25      264        34:56.4     11:16/M
      13    Ron Tsai                                                459   25      283        36:49.5     11:53/M
      14    Chris Sommer                                            201   28      326        40:41.1     13:07/M
      15    Rich Dirksen                                            264   28      333        42:06.4     13:35/M
      16    William Young                                           320   29      364        46:11.4     14:54/M
      17    Alex Freeman                                             13   25      393        49:17.1     15:54/M
      18    Nicholas Partaka                                        279   29      480        57:30.5     18:33/M
      19    Bradd Melville                                          206   29      486        57:45.1     18:38/M
      20    Nick Ving                                               612   28      500        58:55.1     19:00/M
      21    Nick Reaves                                             570   29      514      1:01:54.5     19:58/M
      22    Jeff Schbibman                                          609   25      531      1:04:34.3     20:50/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marcia Backstrom                                        553   30        7        19:39.8      6:20/M
       2    Kristen Stinedurf                                       169   30       56        23:56.2      7:43/M
       3    Tricia Bartoe                                            94   33       68        24:21.2      7:51/M
       4    Kristen Woltman                                         301   30       75        24:42.4      7:58/M
       5    Kylene Smale                                            142   30       92        25:36.1      8:15/M
       6    Christine Miller                                        332   33       93        25:36.2      8:15/M
       7    Kristi Lefere                                           326   30       94        25:39.2      8:16/M
       8    Amanda Halsey                                           317   30       96        25:42.1      8:17/M
       9    Nicole Leister                                          222   32       98        25:53.0      8:21/M
      10    Kirsty Bullis - Brumm                                   162   33      117        26:50.8      8:39/M
      11    Helene Le Pommellet                                     474   30      148        29:19.7      9:27/M
      12    Kelly Satonilla                                         605   30      163        30:06.9      9:43/M
      13    Katie Harr                                              596   30      165        30:14.9      9:45/M
      14    Tiffany Romelhardt                                      202   33      168        30:23.6      9:48/M
      15    Haley Oates                                             121   30      201        31:58.5     10:19/M
      16    Lauren Hepola                                           564   33      218        32:51.9     10:36/M
      17    Michelle Adzigian                                       388   33      220        32:58.1     10:38/M
      18    Lindsey Gray                                            452   33      224        33:01.6     10:39/M
      19    Peiyun Chen                                             195   31      226        33:04.3     10:40/M
      20    Nicole Smith                                            375   33      237        33:32.3     10:49/M
      21    Sarah Corner                                            281   31      247        34:10.3     11:01/M
      22    Jennifer Strouse                                         49   32      253        34:37.7     11:10/M
      23    Lisa Rabideau                                           357   30      263        34:55.2     11:16/M
      24    Sukumal Prukudom                                        368   32      275        36:09.7     11:40/M
      25    Jennifer Harvala                                        194   31      277        36:27.6     11:45/M
      26    Sharmini Sarvananda                                     164   34      288        36:54.7     11:54/M
      27    Becky Guyski                                            392   34      299        37:51.0     12:13/M
      28    Rebekah Hornak                                          239   33      304        38:43.8     12:29/M
      29    Rebekah Mack                                            109   30      401        49:27.9     15:57/M
      30    Krista Gazzola                                           16   32      402        49:33.4     15:59/M
      31    Bianca Boudreau                                           4   31      404        49:35.3     16:00/M
      32    Janae Jodway                                            595   33      422        53:36.2     17:17/M
      33    Rebecca Ceru                                            158   33      438        54:35.4     17:36/M
      34    Sarah Erickson                                          454   33      439        54:35.8     17:36/M
      35    Jenny Goudreau                                           17   34      449        55:03.4     17:45/M
      36    Erin Henigin                                             67   31      455        55:20.4     17:51/M
      37    Stephanie Bokovoy                                       460   33      507      1:01:07.6     19:43/M
      38    Stephanie Orlowski                                      521   31      533      1:04:34.8     20:50/M
      39    Jean Kesterke                                           286   34      535      1:04:35.7     20:50/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nolan Erickson                                          455   33       48        23:26.4      7:34/M
       2    Chris Shannon                                           379   34       60        24:06.7      7:46/M
       3    Jason Ramus                                             102   30       74        24:36.3      7:56/M
       4    Adam Schiller                                           204   31      114        26:44.4      8:37/M
       5    Adam Thompson                                           273   32      130        28:09.1      9:05/M
       6    Cody Popp                                               377   34      235        33:30.9     10:48/M
       7    Micheal Dittenber                                       135   34      242        33:50.1     10:55/M
       8    Eric Richmond                                           298   34      335        42:10.2     13:36/M
       9    Derek Snyder                                            110   30      430        53:48.4     17:21/M
      10    Jackson Brill                                           184   30      481        57:30.9     18:33/M
      11    Matt Tonero                                             577   33      515      1:01:55.2     19:58/M
      12    Jay Johnson                                             555   32      539      1:08:02.0     21:57/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Nelson                                            431   35       30        22:20.9      7:12/M
       2    Sarynna Lopez Meza                                      448   37       51        23:45.5      7:40/M
       3    Jennifer Neil                                           107   38       59        24:05.5      7:46/M
       4    Echo Hansen                                             393   39       70        24:33.0      7:55/M
       5    Lori Imboden                                            513   37       81        25:06.4      8:06/M
       6    Michelle Block                                          400   36      120        27:02.3      8:43/M
       7    Tracy Richey                                            294   39      122        27:12.9      8:46/M
       8    Christy Grace                                           234   36      133        28:22.0      9:09/M
       9    Cheri Schopp                                            124   37      136        28:37.6      9:14/M
      10    Shawn Panter                                             74   35      152        29:36.5      9:33/M
      11    Carrie Pearson                                          203   35      154        29:40.5      9:34/M
      12    Lanita Hankinson                                        165   37      166        30:22.2      9:48/M
      13    Freya Mowat                                              29   35      170        30:25.8      9:49/M
      14    Jennifer Crawford                                       189   37      171        30:25.8      9:49/M
      15    Josanna Sutka                                           496   37      182        31:00.4     10:00/M
      16    Joy Arnold                                              487   35      190        31:18.0     10:06/M
      17    Daisy McManaman                                         478   37      192        31:20.4     10:06/M
      18    Mariana Austrins                                        157   37      210        32:22.3     10:26/M
      19    Jessica Assessor                                        331   37      216        32:48.6     10:35/M
      20    Lisa Wallace                                            262   36      219        32:57.8     10:38/M
      21    Jennifer Hinze                                          311   38      225        33:01.8     10:39/M
      22    Olivia Zustiak                                          606   37      244        33:59.4     10:58/M
      23    Nora Berghoff                                             3   37      261        34:51.5     11:15/M
      24    Rexanne Cheeseman                                       299   38      270        35:19.9     11:24/M
      25    Alisha Kelley                                           580   35      272        35:24.7     11:25/M
      26    Michele Bisard                                          491   36      281        36:41.1     11:50/M
      27    Michelle Davis                                          305   38      284        36:51.4     11:53/M
      28    Tara Harrison                                           351   38      377        46:51.0     15:07/M
      29    Linda Arens                                             465   39      386        47:50.7     15:26/M
      30    Heather Slawinski                                       224   38      392        48:32.5     15:39/M
      31    Rhonda Jenks                                            594   39      409        50:23.3     16:15/M
      32    Jamie Vogel                                             445   36      411        51:14.7     16:32/M
      33    Stephanie White                                          55   36      414        52:01.0     16:47/M
      34    Sherri Scott                                            446   38      437        54:32.6     17:35/M
      35    Amy Scharmen                                            230   39      441        54:46.8     17:40/M
      36    Kara Reinbolt                                           308   36      447        54:56.4     17:43/M
      37    Hannah Garver                                           228   36      472        56:50.4     18:20/M
      38    Emma Gray                                               575   37      474        57:02.1     18:24/M
      39    Kirsten Grady                                            86   37      477        57:25.5     18:31/M
      40    Mary Lefevre                                            180   35      488        57:47.8     18:38/M
      41    Theresa Wirth                                           247   39      489        57:48.9     18:39/M
      42    Shana Mills                                              83   36      508      1:01:14.9     19:45/M
      43    Amanda Sucher                                           489   37      524      1:02:38.3     20:12/M
      44    Tammy Pierce                                            402   39      525      1:02:43.6     20:14/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ramon Hernandez                                         456   39        4        19:07.4      6:10/M
       2    Tsuyoshi Oshita                                          33   38       41        23:10.4      7:28/M
       3    Benjamin Berghorn                                       527   37       87        25:25.9      8:12/M
       4    Steven Lonzo                                            472   39      125        27:44.2      8:57/M
       5    Pete Grace                                              233   36      135        28:30.8      9:12/M
       6    Kevin Schopp                                            125   36      149        29:21.9      9:28/M
       7    Mike Peters                                             413   37      155        29:41.7      9:35/M
       8    Sean Mills                                               82   38      156        29:44.3      9:35/M
       9    Erik Foster                                             329   39      177        30:51.6      9:57/M
      10    Tyler Blakslee                                          497   36      181        30:59.6     10:00/M
      11    Ray Bradshaw Jr.                                        307   38      202        32:04.4     10:21/M
      12    James Wallace                                           261   39      302        38:02.8     12:16/M
      13    Timothy Schmitt                                         604   35      312        39:20.1     12:41/M
      14    Scott Harrison                                          352   38      379        47:08.7     15:12/M
      15    Dan Pierce                                              608   37      521      1:02:22.5     20:07/M
      16    Louis Poulin                                            522   37      527      1:02:52.2     20:17/M
      17    Dan Kesterke                                            287   35      536      1:04:35.9     20:50/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mandy Baker                                             557   41       37        22:45.1      7:20/M
       2    Wendy Piasentin                                          93   40      124        27:18.1      8:48/M
       3    Karenn Vernagus                                          54   41      127        27:49.1      8:58/M
       4    Shelley Muzo                                            599   40      153        29:40.1      9:34/M
       5    Kandis Boles                                            217   43      157        29:45.4      9:36/M
       6    Monica Brennan                                            6   41      162        30:06.4      9:43/M
       7    Bobbie Zech                                             433   43      189        31:14.8     10:05/M
       8    Fawn Buck                                               502   41      197        31:36.3     10:12/M
       9    Theresa Dubiel                                          190   42      198        31:48.5     10:15/M
      10    Sashi Sarvananda                                        163   42      200        31:56.4     10:18/M
      11    Linda Staib                                             372   41      240        33:43.7     10:53/M
      12    Marjorie Verrell                                         95   42      258        34:45.9     11:13/M
      13    Jennifer Rebecc Branch                                  220   42      267        35:00.5     11:17/M
      14    Bethany Hook                                            404   44      309        39:06.9     12:37/M
      15    Jennifer Quack                                          148   42      314        39:48.2     12:50/M
      16    Jennifer Lakomowski                                     341   41      317        40:05.1     12:56/M
      17    Kristen Flory                                           312   43      318        40:09.1     12:57/M
      18    Sarah Hauck                                             146   43      323        40:22.8     13:01/M
      19    Nicki Weston                                            319   41      324        40:28.1     13:03/M
      20    Chris Phipps                                             36   44      325        40:32.1     13:05/M
      21    Laurie Hoopingarner                                      21   41      342        43:44.8     14:06/M
      22    Betsy Steudle                                            48   43      350        44:38.6     14:24/M
      23    Reanique Turner                                         463   41      357        44:56.0     14:30/M
      24    Kathleen Zakrzewski                                      72   42      358        45:00.8     14:31/M
      25    Melissa Wilcox                                          321   43      366        46:12.3     14:54/M
      26    Jennifer Saintamour                                     385   41      381        47:28.8     15:19/M
      27    Luna Tonia                                               51   40      415        52:02.3     16:47/M
      28    Rachel Rumsey                                           244   43      427        53:46.2     17:21/M
      29    Sara Bekemeier                                          335   44      466        56:32.8     18:14/M
      30    Teryl Hall                                              539   40      468        56:41.5     18:17/M
      31    Nuanchawee Traiyawong                                   284   42      469        56:42.9     18:17/M
      32    Angela Ludwig                                           453   43      516      1:02:05.4     20:02/M
      33    Sharon Daniels                                          177   42      522      1:02:23.5     20:07/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Tanay                                             457   42       11        20:10.0      6:30/M
       2    Joshua Donnelly                                         554   43       18        21:32.8      6:57/M
       3    Dennis Weinstein                                        226   44       22        21:52.8      7:03/M
       4    Scott Neil                                              106   44       53        23:49.9      7:41/M
       5    Tim Baker                                               484   42       90        25:33.8      8:15/M
       6    Kurt Crisman                                            490   44       91        25:36.0      8:15/M
       7    Stephen Quack                                           151   41      109        26:31.3      8:33/M
       8    Chris Burt                                              439   40      115        26:46.5      8:38/M
       9    Duane Wilcox                                            322   44      180        30:55.7      9:58/M
      10    Curtis Chambers                                          63   42      208        32:21.4     10:26/M
      11    Michael Wendorf                                         444   41      212        32:28.9     10:28/M
      12    Karl Krueger                                            414   41      227        33:06.0     10:41/M
      13    David Fickies                                           398   44      269        35:16.1     11:23/M
      14    Ted Lakomowski                                          342   41      316        40:04.6     12:55/M
      15    William Saintamour                                      384   42      384        47:29.8     15:19/M
      16    Lanty Cahoon                                            245   44      426        53:45.9     17:20/M
      17    Dan McManaman                                           479   41      435        54:12.2     17:29/M
      18    Martin Staib                                            373   42      464        56:28.8     18:13/M
      19    Karsten Bekemeier                                       336   43      465        56:29.7     18:13/M
      20    Thomas Daniels                                          176   43      520      1:02:18.8     20:06/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mizue Wagner                                            362   48       76        24:43.2      7:58/M
       2    Debbie Forshee                                           73   49      123        27:14.6      8:47/M
       3    Annette Peterson                                        545   48      134        28:26.9      9:10/M
       4    Nancy Stephens                                           47   46      145        29:13.4      9:25/M
       5    Michelle Klingler                                       509   46      158        29:47.1      9:36/M
       6    Diane Willman                                           208   49      164        30:09.3      9:44/M
       7    Kristin Pfauth                                          265   49      188        31:08.2     10:03/M
       8    Kelli Brown                                             531   45      195        31:25.8     10:08/M
       9    Kris Wright                                              58   48      231        33:19.1     10:45/M
      10    Julie Gage                                              229   46      233        33:27.2     10:47/M
      11    Laura Allegoet                                          477   47      252        34:36.0     11:10/M
      12    Sheri Congdon                                           466   49      262        34:51.6     11:15/M
      13    Jackie Jenkins                                          562   49      278        36:28.5     11:46/M
      14    Kerry Frawley                                           524   47      307        39:04.1     12:36/M
      15    Christina Catt                                          274   47      321        40:15.1     12:59/M
      16    Kathy Schroeder                                         512   48      322        40:15.3     12:59/M
      17    Evelyn Portee                                           432   47      328        40:47.6     13:09/M
      18    Mary Boegner                                             87   45      331        41:24.0     13:21/M
      19    Kathy Litwiller                                          80   48      332        41:56.4     13:32/M
      20    Candace Newton                                          218   45      347        44:17.7     14:17/M
      21    Steve&heidi's Human                                     327   45      355        44:51.1     14:28/M
      22    Julie Ulrich                                            370   48      407        50:07.6     16:10/M
      23    Michelle Johns                                           23   46      417        52:23.3     16:54/M
      24    Gwen Shavalier                                           69   49      424        53:43.2     17:20/M
      25    Christine Eluskie                                       360   47      442        54:47.5     17:40/M
      26    Louann Bringard                                         144   45      446        54:55.9     17:43/M
      27    Michelle Schoat                                         519   47      460        56:22.9     18:11/M
      28    Jennifer Arnold-Champagne                               221   48      467        56:37.9     18:16/M
      29    Lorri Deshon                                            272   48      470        56:43.2     18:18/M
      30    Dorey Mellios                                           584   46      491        57:50.6     18:39/M
      31    Ann Williams                                            597   49      494        58:17.3     18:48/M
      32    Patricia Schankin                                        41   49      505        59:35.4     19:13/M
      33    Barbara Beers                                           212   49      506      1:01:06.3     19:43/M
      34    Lisa Hansknecht                                         160   47      528      1:03:26.4     20:28/M
      35    Anne Hansknecht                                         159   48      529      1:03:27.0     20:28/M
      36    Monique Floer                                           417   45      537      1:06:04.6     21:19/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Parker                                             257   48       10        20:06.4      6:29/M
       2    Chris Gray                                              138   46       13        20:24.8      6:35/M
       3    Maurice Kavanagh                                        161   49       36        22:41.6      7:19/M
       4    Hector Hernandez                                        603   46       39        22:56.5      7:24/M
       5    Bj Rycus                                                449   45       40        23:07.6      7:27/M
       6    Lh Lee                                                  310   48       42        23:12.6      7:29/M
       7    Todd Baggett                                            591   47       52        23:48.4      7:41/M
       8    Timothy Grinold                                         436   47       58        24:03.8      7:45/M
       9    Bob Cleary                                              572   45       67        24:20.0      7:51/M
      10    Nick Ekel, Jr                                           470   49       69        24:25.6      7:53/M
      11    John Catt                                               276   45       86        25:16.1      8:09/M
      12    Ronald Ambrose                                          467   47       95        25:40.4      8:17/M
      13    Claude Thomas II                                        518   46       97        25:52.1      8:21/M
      14    Scott Wilthew                                           280   47      106        26:25.7      8:31/M
      15    Marco Scarpetta                                         241   49      137        28:40.9      9:15/M
      16    Clyde Pell                                               34   49      172        30:32.9      9:51/M
      17    Juan Sanchez                                            488   46      191        31:19.2     10:06/M
      18    Curtis Thomas                                           394   49      194        31:22.3     10:07/M
      19    Chris Iverson                                            84   45      249        34:25.8     11:06/M
      20    Dale Ellis                                              139   45      259        34:46.8     11:13/M
      21    Judd Snyder                                              43   46      271        35:23.7     11:25/M
      22    Chris Cline                                             251   45      310        39:09.5     12:38/M
      23    Lane Stephens                                            45   47      373        46:44.6     15:05/M
      24    Erik Martinez-Hackert                                   418   47      412        51:40.0     16:40/M
      25    James Bringard                                          145   45      440        54:46.5     17:40/M
      26    Philip Chapuseaux                                       401   46      532      1:04:34.5     20:50/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hiromi Potter                                           339   52       54        23:49.9      7:41/M
       2    Abby Eaton                                              538   51       64        24:12.4      7:48/M
       3    Debbie Rochester                                        560   51      105        26:22.1      8:30/M
       4    Melody Guarnaccia                                       437   51      108        26:28.4      8:32/M
       5    Sally Vrooman Jones                                     246   54      150        29:26.2      9:30/M
       6    Jacquie Swanton                                         438   50      169        30:24.4      9:48/M
       7    Jenny Transue                                           397   52      175        30:38.8      9:53/M
       8    Edie Ellis                                              451   54      183        31:02.2     10:01/M
       9    Carol Hisscock                                          409   52      185        31:05.3     10:02/M
      10    Lisa Reed                                                75   54      193        31:21.7     10:07/M
      11    Tamara Bishop                                           561   54      254        34:40.1     11:11/M
      12    S. Beth Murphy                                          292   54      266        34:58.4     11:17/M
      13    Dana Ulrey                                              236   54      274        35:55.1     11:35/M
      14    Carol Ambrose                                           494   53      276        36:25.2     11:45/M
      15    K.c. Sanders                                            344   52      280        36:35.3     11:48/M
      16    Kathy Montville                                         334   51      285        36:52.4     11:54/M
      17    Jane Huhn                                               405   50      287        36:53.1     11:54/M
      18    Kay Wilthew                                             258   54      293        37:16.3     12:01/M
      19    Mary Kay Larsen                                         492   54      313        39:31.1     12:45/M
      20    Karen Burling                                           133   51      351        44:38.9     14:24/M
      21    Karen Davis                                               9   53      352        44:40.5     14:25/M
      22    Tina Maynard                                            399   50      361        45:44.9     14:45/M
      23    Dori Carnes                                             113   50      380        47:28.3     15:19/M
      24    Lisa Sheaffer                                           348   51      394        49:17.5     15:54/M
      25    Deb Freeman                                              14   53      399        49:20.4     15:55/M
      26    Yvonne Connelly                                         610   50      434        54:10.1     17:28/M
      27    Ann McConnell                                           156   54      445        54:55.4     17:43/M
      28    Jane Hall                                                66   52      456        55:21.7     17:51/M
      29    Pamela Traynor                                          254   50      461        56:23.2     18:11/M
      30    Jane Cheesmond                                          590   54      473        57:00.6     18:23/M
      31    Betsy Willson                                           181   50      490        57:50.3     18:39/M
      32    Linda Scarpetta                                         243   52      493        58:02.7     18:43/M
      33    Kristy Szczesny                                         179   50      509      1:01:15.2     19:45/M
      34    Mary Dettloff                                           476   50      517      1:02:06.0     20:02/M
      35    Janet Smith                                             495   51      519      1:02:14.5     20:05/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cruz Martinez                                           568   51        9        20:01.6      6:27/M
       2    Bill Peattie                                            378   51       20        21:46.8      7:01/M
       3    Rich Young                                              593   50       28        22:15.9      7:11/M
       4    Tom Nisbet                                               30   50       35        22:35.7      7:17/M
       5    Dillon McCormick                                        537   53       62        24:09.4      7:47/M
       6    David Fugate                                            532   53       63        24:11.0      7:48/M
       7    Simon Peterson-Jones                                    533   54       77        25:00.5      8:04/M
       8    Tim Heenan                                               96   51      103        26:12.1      8:27/M
       9    Jim Mauro                                               186   53      119        26:58.5      8:42/M
      10    Xavier Barajas                                          468   50      160        29:48.2      9:37/M
      11    Ed Hisscock                                             410   51      186        31:05.4     10:02/M
      12    Hal Schott                                              544   53      243        33:56.9     10:57/M
      13    David White                                             192   53      260        34:47.9     11:13/M
      14    Dan Bergin                                              607   50      268        35:08.1     11:20/M
      15    Brent Sanders                                           345   53      282        36:41.2     11:50/M
      16    David McConnell                                         155   54      372        46:43.7     15:04/M
      17    Keith Willard                                           112   50      382        47:29.2     15:19/M
      18    Ronald Shavalier                                         68   52      429        53:48.1     17:21/M
      19    Patrick Traynor II                                      255   50      459        56:21.4     18:11/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheila Brunner                                          559   57      111        26:43.2      8:37/M
       2    Susan Rosser                                            147   55      118        26:53.3      8:40/M
       3    Sue Wismer                                              127   55      159        29:47.4      9:36/M
       4    Kathie Hawn                                              18   56      279        36:28.8     11:46/M
       5    Sharon Mauro                                            185   57      300        37:56.9     12:14/M
       6    Mary Eileen McLaughlin                                  514   58      337        42:24.2     13:41/M
       7    Kim Heenan                                               97   55      344        44:02.5     14:12/M
       8    Barb Slovisky                                           296   58      349        44:34.9     14:23/M
       9    Kellie Pulido                                           579   58      356        44:54.7     14:29/M
      10    Julie Stadelman                                         122   55      360        45:22.3     14:38/M
      11    Jean Shekter                                            600   56      362        45:56.0     14:49/M
      12    Barb Geske                                              473   57      363        46:02.8     14:51/M
      13    Sharon Young                                            253   55      395        49:17.5     15:54/M
      14    Marcia Torrey                                           197   56      410        51:04.5     16:28/M
      15    Cindy Hutchison                                          22   57      448        55:02.0     17:45/M
      16    Dotty Rabideau                                          501   58      451        55:14.6     17:49/M
      17    Kathryn A Schwartz                                      363   57      457        56:15.7     18:09/M
      18    Taiwan Garlock                                          285   57      471        56:49.3     18:20/M
      19    Bryden Stanley                                          534   56      475        57:04.0     18:25/M
      20    Patricia Bokovoy                                        461   57      510      1:01:16.6     19:46/M
      21    Nancy Shannon                                           303   55      530      1:03:44.0     20:34/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Alleman                                             598   55        8        19:56.2      6:26/M
       2    Rique Campa                                               7   57       17        21:25.5      6:55/M
       3    Kirk Heskitt                                            252   56       26        22:09.1      7:09/M
       4    Scott Tice                                               50   59       38        22:55.6      7:24/M
       5    Mark Bush                                               601   55       46        23:22.2      7:32/M
       6    Bruce Howard                                            213   59      100        25:56.9      8:22/M
       7    Robert Rose                                             340   56      174        30:34.0      9:52/M
       8    Bob Murphy                                              293   55      221        32:58.3     10:38/M
       9    Robert Ver Berkmoes                                     105   58      286        36:52.4     11:54/M
      10    Kevin Warner                                            511   58      320        40:14.8     12:59/M
      11    Al Burling                                              134   58      354        44:43.3     14:25/M
      12    Luis Valle                                               53   58      389        48:14.3     15:34/M
      13    Mark Freeman                                             15   56      396        49:17.6     15:54/M
      14    William J Schwartz                                      366   58      458        56:15.8     18:09/M
      15    Art Cheesmond                                           589   55      476        57:05.1     18:25/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Fitzpatrick                                       528   62      209        32:21.7     10:26/M
       2    Denise Egeland                                          271   60      222        32:58.8     10:38/M
       3    Susan Surateaux                                          90   63      239        33:40.7     10:52/M
       4    Nancy Seelye                                            536   63      241        33:48.7     10:54/M
       5    Pamela Lavender                                         209   63      248        34:17.3     11:04/M
       6    Kay McNeal                                              210   62      315        39:51.0     12:51/M
       7    Vijaya Jayaraman                                        540   60      338        42:29.5     13:42/M
       8    Cindy Ballard                                           585   64      371        46:36.1     15:02/M
       9    Mary Corner                                             408   60      385        47:32.7     15:20/M
      10    Sharon Stellingworth                                    325   60      405        50:06.4     16:10/M
      11    Patty Bradley                                           237   62      511      1:01:17.9     19:46/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerard Wilbrink                                         396   60       16        21:25.3      6:55/M
       2    Stephen Behmlander                                      420   60       31        22:23.2      7:13/M
       3    Lou Cravotta                                            507   62       47        23:26.2      7:34/M
       4    Chuck Lawson                                             27   62       49        23:31.7      7:35/M
       5    Jim Windsand                                             56   63       72        24:33.8      7:55/M
       6    Terry Gawel                                             558   64      141        28:49.6      9:18/M
       7    Joel Corner                                             407   62      408        50:21.2     16:15/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lorel Evans                                              12   67      215        32:37.4     10:31/M
       2    Marge Novak                                              31   68      229        33:10.9     10:42/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Boylan                                              5   66       34        22:30.5      7:15/M
       2    Jack Reinbolt                                           309   65      291        37:09.8     11:59/M
       3    Dave Eldridge                                            11   66      301        37:58.1     12:15/M
       4    Dave Thursten                                           574   65      319        40:13.3     12:58/M

Female 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elena Keller                                            586   70      416        52:02.6     16:47/M
       2    Jana Olfier                                             355   72      453        55:18.7     17:50/M
       3    Sue Grace                                               549   71      504        59:29.3     19:11/M
       4    Joan Chapuseaux                                         403   71      534      1:04:35.6     20:50/M

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Keller                                              24   73       88        25:32.2      8:14/M
       2    Harrison Hensley                                         19   81      311        39:14.7     12:39/M
       3    Curt Henderson                                           88   72      330        41:21.7     13:20/M
       4    Edward Olfier                                           356   72      454        55:20.1     17:51/M

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Deb Hicks                                                20   99      497        58:33.2     18:53/M