Jungle Jubilee

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Finishers

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Kara Eastman                                            903    26   F               20:57.2      6:45/M
      2    Tiffany Bryant                                          937    19   F               27:41.8      8:56/M
      3    Melody Guarnaccia                                       872    51   F               28:10.1      9:05/M
      4    Joanna Klepal                                           922    27   F               29:46.9      9:36/M
      5    Ann Siegle                                              924    44   F               29:48.5      9:37/M
      6    Katie Van Dorn                                          919    32   F               29:55.5      9:39/M
      7    Mollie Strom                                            917    26   F               30:11.6      9:44/M
      8    Laura Frey                                              921    24   F               30:48.5      9:56/M
      9    Julie Vruggink                                          908    51   F               31:34.7     10:11/M
     10    Chelsea Rademacher                                      927    20   F               31:47.1     10:15/M
     11    Amy Montague                                            916    24   F               31:49.3     10:16/M
     12    Sharon Rademacher                                       928    46   F               32:09.1     10:22/M
     13    Susan Peterson                                          883    50   F               32:29.8     10:29/M
     14    Jacqueline Lafay                                        890    39   F               32:32.2     10:30/M
     15    Stephanie Curtis                                        882    41   F               32:39.7     10:32/M
     16    Rachel Jacobson                                         893    14   F               33:06.0     10:41/M
     17    Andrea Torres                                           881    42   F               33:24.6     10:46/M
     18    Rachel Kain                                             871    40   F               38:10.5     12:19/M
     19    Rachel Rochefort                                        912    26   F               38:32.5     12:26/M
     20    Monica Torres                                           891    30   F               38:33.2     12:26/M
     21    Faith Hasen                                             874    14   F               39:45.2     12:49/M
     22    Rosemary Buie                                           972    35   F               40:01.1     12:55/M
     23    Carol Priem                                             875    51   F               40:16.2     12:59/M
     24    Susan Skolrik                                           946    65   F               41:09.2     13:16/M
     25    Patricia Karek                                          880    59   F               42:58.7     13:52/M
     26    Vasiulah Stowell                                        949    42   F               44:31.1     14:22/M
     27    Jackie Stowell                                          947    64   F               44:32.4     14:22/M
     28    Alisha Cimala                                           900    18   F               46:22.3     14:57/M
     29    Melissa Gibson                                          889    34   F               48:29.9     15:38/M
     30    Lynne Clark                                             909    43   F               48:30.5     15:39/M
     31    Mindy Bryde                                             913    39   F               52:11.8     16:50/M
     32    Sally Lackey                                            970    59   F               52:23.0     16:54/M
     33    Chelsea Moinet                                          943     5   F               52:38.8     16:59/M
     34    Natasha Karek                                           879    36   F               53:08.6     17:08/M
     35    Cynthia Moinet                                          944    32   F               53:08.9     17:08/M
     36    Sarah Ehrhardt                                          961    29   F               54:00.8     17:25/M
     37    Laurie McKinna                                          965    33   F               54:01.6     17:25/M
     38    Jessica Ewing                                           873    28   F               54:15.9     17:30/M
     39    Danielle Robinson                                       897    29   F               54:17.7     17:31/M
     40    Kellen Robison                                          907    45   F               54:17.7     17:31/M
     41    Kelly Murphy                                            892    21   F               54:18.1     17:31/M
     42    Angela Johnson                                          932    35   F               56:37.3     18:16/M
     43    Diane Cardenas                                          941    36   F               56:49.1     18:20/M
     44    Amy Sisco                                               955    45   F               56:50.5     18:20/M
     45    Kari Carter                                             964    31   F               56:51.5     18:20/M
     46    Nikki Johnson                                           934    35   F               58:29.9     18:52/M
     47    Jessica Sammut                                          899    22   F             1:01:32.9     19:51/M
     48    Yvonne Broom                                            935    52   F             1:01:50.7     19:57/M
     49    Leah Mills                                              969    4    F             1:02:10.7     20:03/M
     50    Helen Mills                                             967    30   F             1:02:22.7     20:07/M
     51    Michelle Richard                                        930    30   F             1:02:29.6     20:09/M
     52    Teshia Vanacker                                         956    28   F             1:03:11.2     20:23/M
     53    Amber Johnson                                           971    26   F             1:03:12.3     20:23/M
     54    Abigeul Hebert                                          953    26   F             1:03:26.2     20:28/M
     55    Brianna Burt                                            962    21   F             1:03:26.5     20:28/M
     56    Cathy Flaga                                             957    44   F             1:06:27.4     21:26/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Fouard Abnor                                            959    19   M               16:50.6      5:26/M
      2    Jeffrey Guilfoyle                                       910    45   M               26:13.4      8:27/M
      3    Uday Reddy Pajjuri                                      960    29   M               27:19.0      8:49/M
      4    Jason Michalek                                          901    25   M               27:47.9      8:58/M
      5    Austin Rademacher                                       926    17   M               27:52.7      8:59/M
      6    Fredrick Karrer                                         966    60   M               27:57.0      9:01/M
      7    Michael Kline                                           925    66   M               28:10.1      9:05/M
      8    Joel Klepal                                             923    28   M               29:10.5      9:25/M
      9    Alex Wilson                                             896    12   M               29:50.8      9:37/M
     10    Peter Strom                                             918    26   M               30:11.0      9:44/M
     11    Ethan Christensen                                       906    14   M               30:23.0      9:48/M
     12    Ranee Stowell                                           948    67   M               32:07.2     10:22/M
     13    David Stowell                                           950    40   M               32:07.3     10:22/M
     14    Rocco Torrez                                            895     7   M               37:39.9     12:09/M
     15    Michael Kain                                            870    41   M               38:24.8     12:23/M
     16    Wesley Priem                                            876    54   M               39:38.0     12:47/M
     17    Jimmy Newman                                            954    50   M               47:23.2     15:17/M
     18    Ethan Kain                                              869    11   M               52:12.1     16:50/M
     19    Austin Kain                                             868     9   M               52:13.4     16:51/M
     20    Chad Moinet                                             942    36   M               52:38.2     16:59/M
     21    Mark Herbert                                            952    25   M               54:56.2     17:43/M
     22    Kobie Johnson                                           933    40   M               58:29.0     18:52/M
     23    Daniel Benaglio                                         898    26   M             1:01:33.2     19:51/M
     24    Shaun Mills                                             968    6    M             1:02:05.5     20:02/M
     25    Adam Richard                                            929    29   M             1:02:27.0     20:09/M
     26    Connor Burt                                             963    22   M             1:03:15.0     20:24/M
     27    Max Flaga                                               958    11   M             1:06:27.6     21:26/M