2014 Lansing Marathon

Marathon

Age Group Results

May 04, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Top

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      27  Jodi South               2029   46    1   1:42:28.4         1      0:00.0        3:29:31.8    
Top

Female Master Winners

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      45  Heidi Drallos            2026   51    1   1:51:44.5         1   1:53:00.4        3:44:44.9    
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      75  Sheryle Braaten          2319   54    1   1:54:22.3         1   2:04:26.5        3:58:48.8    
Top

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     226  Lauren Riley             2111   16    1   2:27:12.1         1   3:04:52.8        5:32:04.9    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      37  Cynthia Ingle            2064   24    1   1:40:05.3         3   1:58:19.1        3:38:24.4    
     2      62  Danielle Prielipp        2182   23    5   1:56:55.3         2   1:57:32.0        3:54:27.3    
     3      79  Janel Carter             2201   24    4   1:55:50.8         4   2:04:05.0        3:59:55.9    
     4      84  Jessie Shannon           2238   23    9   2:10:24.5         1   1:51:36.8        4:02:01.3    
     5      94  Amy Baditoi              2252   23    3   1:49:24.2         6   2:17:55.7        4:07:19.9    
     6     119  Julia Gilbert            2132   21    7   2:07:39.9         5   2:15:44.4        4:23:24.3    
     7     143  Carleigh Zahn            2320   24   12   2:15:55.6         7   2:19:53.0        4:35:48.7    
     8     147  Rebeccah Andrew          2226   23    8   2:09:10.8         8   2:28:07.7        4:37:18.5    
     9     148  Shannon Dunn             2202   23    6   2:06:12.5         9   2:31:17.3        4:37:29.8    
    10     188  Elizabeth MacHesky       2170   22   10   2:13:32.1        10   2:44:26.8        4:57:58.9    
    11     211  Megan Martin             2057   21   11   2:14:46.1        16   3:02:27.7        5:17:13.9    
    12     214  Kamilah Abood            2293   22   13   2:21:37.1        14   2:57:35.3        5:19:12.5    
    13     217  Alexis Hailey            2091   23   14   2:33:17.0        12   2:48:29.6        5:21:46.7    
    14     222  Rachel Desimpelare       2194   23   16   2:39:15.5        13   2:49:51.8        5:29:07.3    
    15     224  Jennifer McMillan        2023   23   18   2:41:23.1        11   2:47:50.8        5:29:13.9    
    16     232  Alexandra Brooks         2177   21   17   2:40:25.0        15   2:58:30.9        5:38:55.9    
    17     241  Audrey Pittel            2241   22   15   2:37:32.0        17   3:23:01.5        6:00:33.5    
    18     247  Mindi Reeve              2168   24   19   2:52:48.1        18   3:38:12.8        6:31:00.9    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      67  Bonnie Durbin            2136   27    1   1:52:59.3         1   2:02:32.4        3:55:31.7    
     2      81  Anna Zang                2237   28    2   1:54:20.7         2   2:06:51.9        4:01:12.6    
     3     112  Stephanie Halley         2125   26    4   2:01:31.0         3   2:15:17.6        4:16:48.7    
     4     115  Nichole Petrucci-Katje   2178   29    3   2:00:56.1         6   2:19:52.4        4:20:48.5    
     5     132  Erin Burke               2039   26    8   2:10:51.6         4   2:16:06.3        4:26:58.0    
     6     133  Kathryn Swanson          2047   26    5   2:03:29.3         8   2:23:38.3        4:27:07.7    
     7     141  Sarah Grewe              2258   29   11   2:17:02.8         5   2:17:49.7        4:34:52.5    
     8     153  Cassie Williams          2120   28    6   2:06:24.3        10   2:34:22.4        4:40:46.8    
     9     168  Liz Minock               2191   27    7   2:10:51.3        11   2:36:03.8        4:46:55.2    
    10     176  Jesse Lewter             2088   29    9   2:10:56.9        12   2:41:58.3        4:52:55.2    
    11     183  Natalia Kovalova         2283   28   14   2:28:43.9         9   2:28:05.4        4:56:49.3    
    12     189  Renee Reilly             2030   29   17   2:36:03.5         7   2:22:32.9        4:58:36.4    
    13     198  Emily Butt               2316   26   10   2:13:48.8        14   2:51:34.2        5:05:23.1    
    14     202  Amanda MacIas            2310   28   12   2:25:11.2        13   2:44:59.0        5:10:10.2    
    15     221  Jessica Reeve            2299   26   13   2:26:58.9        15   3:01:58.9        5:28:57.9    
    16     235  Ashley Frederick         2127   28   16   2:33:59.5        16   3:08:09.0        5:42:08.5    
    17     240  Kanokkorn Pimcharoen     2069   29   15   2:29:03.6        17   3:28:27.8        5:57:31.5    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      52  Angela Wittrock          2083   34    1   1:53:38.8         1   1:55:01.9        3:48:40.7    
     2      64  Kristy Beckholt          2239   30    4   1:57:01.8         2   1:57:34.7        3:54:36.5    
     3      73  Kendra Kneer             2187   33    2   1:57:01.8         3   2:01:06.3        3:58:08.1    
     4      87  Nicole House             2067   34    3   1:57:01.8         4   2:07:18.4        4:04:20.3    
     5     124  Jenni Wolgast            2084   34    5   2:05:57.0         6   2:18:24.6        4:24:21.6    
     6     139  Rondi Fillwock           2055   31    6   2:14:17.9         5   2:17:12.6        4:31:30.6    
     7     161  Jaymi Schemansky         2287   32    7   2:22:40.0         7   2:21:37.9        4:44:17.9    
     8     219  Meagan Brown             2309   33    8   2:29:43.6         9   2:56:45.4        5:26:29.0    
     9     225  Tina Hall                2099   32    9   2:33:17.2         8   2:56:05.8        5:29:23.1    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      32  Angela Justice           2203   36    1   1:48:24.6         1   1:45:59.6        3:34:24.3    
     2      54  Trisha Berry             2213   35    2   1:50:17.3         4   2:00:39.5        3:50:56.9    
     3      59  Amy Hughes               2009   35    5   1:56:53.9         2   1:55:56.1        3:52:50.1    
     4      68  Carrie Bacon             2285   36    4   1:56:31.4         3   1:59:04.5        3:55:35.9    
     5      92  Julie Dailey             2185   35    6   1:59:38.0         5   2:06:10.2        4:05:48.2    
     6      98  Maggie Johnston          2128   38    3   1:54:01.4         6   2:16:05.0        4:10:06.4    
     7     129  Christine Shigley        2005   36    7   2:03:17.0         7   2:21:57.5        4:25:14.5    
     8     137  Amy Schippers            2147   35    8   2:06:55.2         8   2:23:49.4        4:30:44.6    
     9     151  Karen Cleveland          2230   35   13   2:14:13.9         9   2:25:34.0        4:39:48.0    
    10     157  Nicole Kelly             2142   35   10   2:11:00.8        10   2:30:27.7        4:41:28.5    
    11     159  Jessica Ligrow           2117   38   11   2:12:54.2        11   2:30:54.7        4:43:49.0    
    12     164  Erinn Hadley             2217   38   12   2:13:37.3        12   2:31:12.9        4:44:50.2    
    13     169  Amanda Morehouse         2186   36   14   2:15:01.2        13   2:33:27.6        4:48:28.9    
    14     199  Erin Zimmer              2107   37    9   2:09:37.4        15   2:55:53.3        5:05:30.8    
    15     212  Carol Huhn               2024   39   15   2:28:21.5        14   2:50:32.3        5:18:53.8    
    16     245  Michele Cable            2204   38   16   2:38:50.5        16   3:34:21.8        6:13:12.3    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      71  Stephanie Smith          2324   42    1   1:49:58.2         1   2:07:07.4        3:57:05.7    
     2     110  Laura Diehl              2033   44    3   2:06:14.4         3   2:10:11.8        4:16:26.2    
     3     111  Charity Tomcala          2322   40    4   2:06:14.9         2   2:10:11.4        4:16:26.3    
     4     128  Therese Damman           2122   40    2   2:03:17.0         4   2:21:57.1        4:25:14.2    
     5     150  Tatum Odell              2251   40    8   2:14:10.7         5   2:25:33.8        4:39:44.6    
     6     172  Tracie Davis             2296   41    7   2:14:07.9         7   2:36:20.2        4:50:28.2    
     7     175  Karenn Vernagus          2306   42    5   2:11:10.5         8   2:41:24.5        4:52:35.0    
     8     186  Mary Meister             2098   41   10   2:23:06.2         6   2:34:28.8        4:57:35.1    
     9     187  Laura Turner             2218   43    6   2:12:12.4        10   2:45:30.7        4:57:43.1    
    10     195  Kelly Garland            2065   44    9   2:21:18.4         9   2:41:33.5        5:02:52.0    
    11     213  Laura Hillaker           2077   41   13   2:28:22.0        11   2:50:32.6        5:18:54.6    
    12     215  Peilei Fan               2025   41   11   2:24:16.3        12   2:55:12.5        5:19:28.8    
    13     227  Jeannie Wilcox           2227   41   12   2:27:11.1        13   3:04:54.6        5:32:05.7    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     104  Gail Riddering           2063   45    1   2:04:33.7         1   2:09:12.5        4:13:46.3    
     2     114  Pauline Cardinal-Mitch   2179   49                          9   4:20:22.9        4:20:22.9    
     3     158  Audrey Paupert           2276   45    3   2:16:11.1         3   2:25:31.9        4:41:43.1    
     4     177  Cheryl Hipp              2078   45    6   2:27:40.6         2   2:25:15.1        4:52:55.8    
     5     192  Kelly Barton             2249   45    5   2:26:17.2         4   2:34:52.3        5:01:09.6    
     6     203  Rebecca Burgoyne         2134   49    2   2:16:03.0         8   2:54:21.9        5:10:24.9    
     7     207  Therese Poland           2137   47    4   2:24:39.5         5   2:49:05.5        5:13:45.0    
     8     216  Ana Hotaling             2070   48    7   2:27:46.6         6   2:53:26.2        5:21:12.8    
     9     229  Lisa Griffis             2192   48    8   2:40:45.3         7   2:53:44.0        5:34:29.4    
    10     246  Mary Anne Taylor         2318   48                         10   6:30:19.8        6:30:19.8    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     142  Sharon Yang              2086   51    2   2:15:15.9         1   2:20:30.8        4:35:46.7    
     2     144  Linda Prosser            2058   50    1   2:01:00.3         2   2:35:35.8        4:36:36.2    
     3     230  Nancy Dunfield           2110   54    3   2:40:44.8         3   2:53:44.7        5:34:29.6    
     4     248  Kathy Walter             2093   53    4   2:51:35.0         4   3:39:41.0        6:31:16.0    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      88  Deb Pearson              2274   56    1   1:57:02.4         1   2:07:18.4        4:04:20.9    
     2     121  Sheri Crosswhite         2021   57    2   2:05:49.9         2   2:17:51.4        4:23:41.4    
     3     204  Eva Sanmartini           2211   59    3   2:31:51.0         3   2:39:37.3        5:11:28.4    
     4     237  Cindy Zerbe              2196   56    5   2:40:54.1         4   3:12:48.0        5:53:42.2    
     5     244  Cindy Bosserd            2042   58    4   2:38:49.0         5   3:34:22.1        6:13:11.1    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     190  Liz Perri                2103   64    2   2:20:09.0         1   2:38:29.3        4:58:38.3    
     2     249  Linda Fitzpatrick        2181   61    3   2:51:34.5         2   3:39:41.7        6:31:16.2    
Top

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Brian Goodwin            2003   32    1   1:19:20.9         1   1:28:41.1        2:48:02.1    
Top

Male Master Winners

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       4  Fabio Lanza              2175   46    1   1:29:01.3         1   1:31:53.0        3:00:54.3    
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      20  Terry Moller             2173   50    1   1:43:29.4         1   1:41:39.5        3:25:09.0    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       6  Alex Fauer               2034   19    2   1:30:46.6         1   1:32:20.2        3:03:06.8    
     2       9  Mitchel Brooks           2257   17    1   1:30:29.3         2   1:45:17.2        3:15:46.5    
     3     113  Scott Darios             2183   17    3   1:36:48.3         3   2:42:58.9        4:19:47.2    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      14  Rodney Weng              2020   22    1   1:33:17.7         1   1:48:18.8        3:21:36.5    
     2      35  Ryan Rumsey              2124   22    2   1:37:10.5         3   2:00:25.1        3:37:35.7    
     3      49  Matthew Bienick          2184   23    8   1:51:52.0         2   1:55:15.0        3:47:07.0    
     4      50  Kyle Spencer             2169   21    3   1:42:54.4         4   2:05:05.0        3:47:59.5    
     5      74  Kayvon Parvizi           2225   24    9   1:52:27.3         5   2:05:59.2        3:58:26.5    
     6      85  Kevin Stevens            2108   24    6   1:49:45.7         6   2:12:21.5        4:02:07.2    
     7      89  Robert Pauline           2072   23    5   1:49:25.5         7   2:15:11.2        4:04:36.7    
     8     123  Cody Richardson          2145   23   13   2:06:50.0         8   2:17:22.9        4:24:12.9    
     9     130  Santos Campos            2126   20   10   1:56:52.6         9   2:29:38.9        4:26:31.6    
    10     166  John Medici              2095   20   11   2:00:33.1        11   2:44:37.1        4:45:10.2    
    11     174  Jonathan Wismer          2236   24   14   2:17:11.2        10   2:34:12.8        4:51:24.1    
    12     228  Justin Vanmelle          2059   24   12   2:01:56.0        12   3:31:01.4        5:32:57.5    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       3  Calum Ramm               2163   25    1   1:19:04.3         1   1:32:06.8        2:51:11.1    
     2       5  Jon Makhlouf             2308   29    2   1:29:08.7         2   1:32:18.8        3:01:27.6    
     3       8  Justin Mauro             2292   25    3   1:30:55.2         4   1:43:58.7        3:14:53.9    
     4      10  Nathan Blosser           2267   26    4   1:34:52.2         3   1:42:23.7        3:17:15.9    
     5      33  Matt Hill                2305   25    8   1:45:13.6         5   1:49:12.0        3:34:25.6    
     6      40  Charles Hornburg         2273   25    9   1:49:11.7         6   1:50:37.1        3:39:48.9    
     7      44  Christopher Lada         2000   28    6   1:40:38.7         9   2:03:50.2        3:44:28.9    
     8      60  Mitchel Stadel           2004   27   10   1:49:24.8        10   2:04:13.9        3:53:38.7    
     9      63  Kyle Snell               2199   28   16   1:57:00.6         8   1:57:35.4        3:54:36.1    
    10      70  Eric Schwalbe            2082   27   18   2:04:02.5         7   1:52:07.7        3:56:10.2    
    11      77  Tony Pyle                2013   28   13   1:54:16.9        11   2:05:00.8        3:59:17.8    
    12      78  Alexander Gavern         2263   26   12   1:50:44.9        12   2:08:37.5        3:59:22.4    
    13      82  Alex Williams            2087   29    7   1:41:27.5        17   2:20:00.6        4:01:28.2    
    14      83  Jacob Jurss              2036   25    5   1:39:08.9        18   2:22:47.0        4:01:55.9    
    15      90  Adam Campbell            2152   27   15   1:55:22.3        13   2:09:20.7        4:04:43.1    
    16      93  Zachary Nachazel         2114   25   14   1:54:18.3        14   2:11:36.8        4:05:55.1    
    17     105  Gabriel Snyder           2195   28   17   1:58:20.2        15   2:15:33.1        4:13:53.3    
    18     131  Benjapol Piyawanichpon   2275   27   20   2:10:07.5        16   2:16:39.7        4:26:47.2    
    19     135  Vincent Figveroa         2323   25   11   1:49:32.2        21   2:40:54.3        4:30:26.6    
    20     146  Patrick Tyler            2062   25   19   2:09:10.2        19   2:28:07.6        4:37:17.8    
    21     185  Jesse Lewter             2266   29   21   2:10:50.0        25   2:46:15.4        4:57:05.5    
    22     193  Doug Graustein           2190   28   24   2:19:23.0        22   2:41:55.1        5:01:18.1    
    23     196  Brent Zahn               2321   26   27   2:29:32.4        20   2:34:01.3        5:03:33.8    
    24     201  Jordan MacIas            2311   29   26   2:25:11.1        23   2:44:57.7        5:10:08.9    
    25     206  Tyler Walker             2071   29   23   2:18:28.4        27   2:55:01.2        5:13:29.6    
    26     210  Diane Bell               2015   25   22   2:15:40.1        28   3:01:09.6        5:16:49.8    
    27     218  Curtis Chude             2155   27   25   2:22:10.6        29   3:01:21.8        5:23:32.5    
    28     223  Micah Borycz             2154   26   29   2:39:12.8        26   2:49:54.6        5:29:07.5    
    29     233  Damien Brooks            2156   25   30   2:53:21.5        24   2:45:35.2        5:38:56.7    
    30     242  Steven Lynch             2104   27   28   2:37:31.4        30   3:23:02.3        6:00:33.7    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      13  Dietrich Bronner         2116   34    3   1:36:42.0         1   1:43:19.5        3:20:01.6    
     2      15  Brandon Gabany           2303   33    1   1:30:53.6         3   1:51:11.9        3:22:05.5    
     3      18  Eben Osgood              2286   31    2   1:30:55.9         4   1:53:29.2        3:24:25.1    
     4      21  Gary Berquist            2290   32    4   1:37:07.9         2   1:48:13.9        3:25:21.8    
     5      36  Joshua Spoors            2011   32    5   1:42:16.2         5   1:55:21.1        3:37:37.4    
     6      53  Casey Hogan              2001   32    6   1:47:13.1         7   2:02:45.4        3:49:58.5    
     7      76  Nick Lemke               2017   30    7   1:56:45.1         6   2:02:25.1        3:59:10.3    
     8      95  Jeff Wolgast             2041   34   10   1:58:13.3         8   2:09:58.6        4:08:11.9    
     9     100  Rupert Kiefer            2301   33    8   1:57:08.2         9   2:13:23.0        4:10:31.2    
    10     120  Dan Wilson               2060   34   13   2:03:51.8        10   2:19:42.5        4:23:34.4    
    11     138  Mingwu Gao               2271   30    9   1:57:17.5        13   2:33:27.4        4:30:44.9    
    12     140  Glenn Wilson             2315   31   11   1:59:41.3        11   2:33:05.1        4:32:46.5    
    13     152  Jason Osoff              2094   31   15   2:06:35.6        12   2:33:23.8        4:39:59.5    
    14     154  Paul Cervenak            2198   34   14   2:05:20.0        14   2:35:42.6        4:41:02.6    
    15     194  Mike Manetta             2289   31   12   2:01:22.9        15   3:01:13.8        5:02:36.7    
    16     209  Mohamed Abdi             2113   33   16   2:10:04.8        16   3:04:48.5        5:14:53.4    
    17     238  Hidefumi Hosomi          2112   33   17   2:25:59.1        18   3:30:03.9        5:56:03.0    
    18     239  Pawin Ittisamai          2016   31   18   2:29:03.6        17   3:28:22.9        5:57:26.6    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       2  Jeffrey Schlenker        2105   39    1   1:24:34.8         1   1:24:33.7        2:49:08.6    
     2      16  Mark Brandt              2123   36    3   1:34:42.0         6   1:48:49.7        3:23:31.8    
     3      17  Steven Turner            2223   39    4   1:36:37.1         3   1:47:04.5        3:23:41.6    
     4      24  Kyle Kristin             2102   36    2   1:31:30.9         8   1:56:57.3        3:28:28.2    
     5      25  Zachariah James          2277   38    7   1:43:23.2         2   1:45:17.2        3:28:40.4    
     6      26  Charles Fritz            2133   38    5   1:41:37.1         4   1:47:26.4        3:29:03.5    
     7      28  Brian Berquist           2119   35    6   1:42:54.4         5   1:48:37.4        3:31:31.8    
     8      42  Matthew Jackson          2247   35    8   1:44:08.9         9   1:57:04.0        3:41:13.0    
     9      46  Christopher Shadduck     2141   38    9   1:45:27.1        10   1:59:56.2        3:45:23.4    
    10      51  Douglas Caron            2050   39   10   1:45:40.4        11   2:02:20.2        3:48:00.6    
    11      55  Charles Drayton          2243   38   13   1:56:04.0         7   1:55:28.2        3:51:32.3    
    12      97  Clint Haley              2295   36   12   1:49:07.6        14   2:20:00.5        4:09:08.1    
    13     101  John Swords              2281   38   15   1:58:02.7        12   2:12:47.7        4:10:50.5    
    14     103  Jacob Martinez           2165   35   11   1:48:26.4        16   2:23:06.1        4:11:32.6    
    15     116  Brian Calley             2307   36   14   1:56:50.8        17   2:24:02.7        4:20:53.6    
    16     118  Chad Hainer              2209   38   17   2:04:32.9        13   2:18:15.5        4:22:48.4    
    17     122  Brent Wenz               2018   36   16   2:03:55.9        15   2:20:13.8        4:24:09.8    
    18     136  Jeff Holmes              2234   37   18   2:04:33.1        19   2:25:59.4        4:30:32.5    
    19     163  Ramon Hernandez          2073   39   21   2:13:37.0        20   2:31:12.7        4:44:49.7    
    20     165  Jack Zhang               2085   36   24   2:20:19.0        18   2:24:41.3        4:45:00.4    
    21     167  Matthew Ferguson         2166   37   20   2:10:08.0        21   2:36:30.9        4:46:38.9    
    22     173  Neeraj Gonela            2149   37   19   2:05:13.3        24   2:45:14.9        4:50:28.2    
    23     178  Daniel Coss              2188   39   22   2:15:31.9        23   2:38:38.3        4:54:10.3    
    24     184  David McGrath            2051   37   23   2:18:23.5        22   2:38:35.0        4:56:58.5    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       7  Michael Blossom          2139   42    1   1:31:34.2         1   1:43:17.0        3:14:51.3    
     2      12  Robert Hayley            2314   43    2   1:34:08.3         3   1:45:28.3        3:19:36.6    
     3      19  Matt Forney              2222   42    4   1:41:19.6         2   1:43:35.4        3:24:55.1    
     4      22  Douglas Brown            2096   41    3   1:34:39.6         5   1:50:56.4        3:25:36.0    
     5      31  Kevin Scully             2080   43    5   1:46:04.1         4   1:47:53.4        3:33:57.6    
     6      38  Bill Hahn                2135   40    6   1:47:46.5         6   1:50:56.7        3:38:43.3    
     7      66  Mark Dziatczak           2076   44   10   1:54:30.3         7   2:00:27.7        3:54:58.0    
     8      99  James Scofield           2097   43   13   2:00:50.7         9   2:09:20.9        4:10:11.7    
     9     102  Eric Smith               2262   40   12   2:00:12.6        10   2:11:04.8        4:11:17.4    
    10     106  Michael Rampe            2061   44   16   2:06:29.5         8   2:07:52.2        4:14:21.8    
    11     107  Gregory Adams            2161   40    7   1:49:26.9        12   2:25:19.4        4:14:46.3    
    12     109  Ronald Abner             2115   42   11   1:56:59.3        11   2:18:57.4        4:15:56.7    
    13     117  Mark McCaslin            2297   44    9   1:54:24.7        13   2:28:14.0        4:22:38.8    
    14     149  Eric Hall                2101   42   14   2:01:35.5        15   2:37:50.8        4:39:26.4    
    15     162  Charles Rost             2288   43   15   2:04:20.8        16   2:40:03.7        4:44:24.6    
    16     179  Simon Alam               2254   44   17   2:06:34.6        17   2:48:03.1        4:54:37.8    
    17     181  Haidar Douglah           2158   42   21   2:20:57.0        14   2:35:20.3        4:56:17.3    
    18     191  Allen Fowler             2246   40   18   2:09:55.0        18   2:48:58.0        4:58:53.0    
    19     197  Michael Kimbel           2172   42   19   2:10:09.9        19   2:55:04.3        5:05:14.2    
    20     220  Matthew Miles            2215   41   20   2:18:24.4        20   3:08:55.1        5:27:19.5    
    21     243  Ray Sierengowski         2037   40   22   2:52:56.1        21   3:14:26.5        6:07:22.6    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      11  Doug Allie               2074   47    1   1:36:30.0         1   1:41:07.3        3:17:37.4    
     2      39  Joel Flora               2022   46    2   1:40:27.3         5   1:59:07.4        3:39:34.8    
     3      41  Jay Manuel               2049   46    3   1:41:44.7         4   1:58:38.0        3:40:22.7    
     4      47  Ted Richardson           2046   48    8   1:52:51.5         2   1:52:48.0        3:45:39.5    
     5      48  Andrew Zaleski           2038   47    6   1:51:59.5         3   1:54:02.1        3:46:01.7    
     6      57  William Clark            2032   45    7   1:52:05.5         6   1:59:58.5        3:52:04.0    
     7      61  Ron Galard               2146   49    4   1:42:00.5         7   2:11:47.2        3:53:47.8    
     8      91  Jonathon Case            2240   49    5   1:51:50.0         8   2:13:09.4        4:04:59.5    
     9     125  Christopher Merrill      2157   48   10   1:59:55.0         9   2:25:06.2        4:25:01.3    
    10     126  Duane Culp               2159   49    9   1:58:27.3        10   2:26:36.7        4:25:04.0    
    11     155  Darren Sorgenfrei        2193   46   11   2:07:21.1        11   2:33:45.8        4:41:06.9    
    12     170  Mark Palmer              2272   48   12   2:09:09.6        12   2:41:05.0        4:50:14.6    
    13     205  David Brooks             2014   45   13   2:25:30.5        13   2:46:12.8        5:11:43.4    
    14     234  Paul Mantica             2207   49   14   2:51:52.5        14   2:47:32.3        5:39:24.8    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      29  Stephen Knight           2242   53    1   1:41:01.4         2   1:52:37.2        3:33:38.6    
     2      34  Mike McPherson           2268   52    3   1:49:21.2         1   1:46:57.9        3:36:19.1    
     3      58  Don Szostak              2206   54    2   1:43:47.0         7   2:08:46.2        3:52:33.2    
     4      69  Mike Smalley             2180   50    5   1:52:00.2         5   2:03:59.2        3:55:59.5    
     5      72  Kevin Garlick            2255   51    4   1:49:35.8         6   2:07:31.4        3:57:07.2    
     6      86  Rick Boyer               2302   51    7   2:00:18.8         3   2:02:49.5        4:03:08.4    
     7      96  Gregory Dardas           2081   50   11   2:05:39.6         4   2:03:08.2        4:08:47.9    
     8     108  Stephen Karlzen          2212   51   10   2:04:13.6         8   2:11:13.0        4:15:26.6    
     9     127  Jim Morrissey            2035   54    6   1:59:28.7         9   2:25:38.2        4:25:07.0    
    10     134  Kevin Olney              2312   54    9   2:00:47.9        10   2:27:24.9        4:28:12.8    
    11     156  Eric Stodall             2313   53    8   2:00:26.3        13   2:40:45.2        4:41:11.5    
    12     180  Jeff Anderson            2235   52   13   2:20:17.3        11   2:34:35.5        4:54:52.8    
    13     182  Mark Imeson              2143   51   12   2:15:55.1        12   2:40:42.4        4:56:37.5    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      23  Jongwan Kim              2256   56    1   1:43:03.7         1   1:45:01.7        3:28:05.4    
     2      30  Glenn Witalec            2214   58    2   1:43:42.7         2   1:50:13.5        3:33:56.2    
     3      56  Jim Bronson              2233   55    4   1:48:52.6         3   2:03:09.7        3:52:02.4    
     4      65  Kenneth Arble            2189   57    3   1:48:33.3         5   2:06:07.1        3:54:40.5    
     5      80  Geoffrey Osgood          2232   55    5   1:57:04.9         4   2:04:06.3        4:01:11.3    
     6     145  David Aflleje            2043   58    6   2:01:36.0         7   2:35:06.3        4:36:42.4    
     7     160  Pat Hendren              2294   58    7   2:10:09.0         6   2:33:56.7        4:44:05.8    
     8     171  Robert Merriman          2304   59    8   2:14:08.1         8   2:36:14.7        4:50:22.9    
     9     208  Doug Leitch              2260   59    9   2:17:15.2         9   2:57:30.7        5:14:45.9    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ------- 13.1 -------  ------ Finish ------      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      43  Jed Pearson              2131   63    1   1:52:18.8         1   1:51:26.6        3:43:45.5    
     2     200  James Prescott           2278   63    2   2:20:28.8         2   2:48:09.5        5:08:38.4    
     3     231  Lawrence Lobert          2279   61    4   2:40:50.6         3   2:57:36.4        5:38:27.1    
     4     236  Dale Ferdon              2300   61    3   2:40:12.7         4   3:11:04.1        5:51:16.9