Molly's Glitter Run

5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

August 09, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Davis                                           397   24       11        20:21.4      6:34/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brock Eves                                              332   16        1        16:05.8      5:11/M

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alaysia Gutierrez                                        92   12       34        24:49.1      8:00/M
       2    Alexis Lafollette                                       140   12       60        27:33.2      8:53/M
       3    Sydney White                                            253   10       73        28:43.0      9:16/M
       4    Jasmie Zimmer                                           426   10       86        29:30.3      9:31/M
       5    Lydia Bonjernoroor                                       19   10      132        33:41.3     10:52/M
       6    Makenzie Zimmer                                         425   8       136        34:07.8     11:00/M
       7    Emma Scholfield                                         214   11      152        36:10.9     11:40/M
       8    Matisyn Howell                                          117   12      163        38:53.4     12:33/M
       9    Makenna Dietz                                            60   12      190        41:50.7     13:30/M
      10    Lydia Jackson                                           449   9       207        45:02.1     14:32/M
      11    Brynn Bigelow                                           454   9       211        46:28.7     14:59/M
      12    Addison Haley                                            95    7      216        47:32.6     15:20/M
      13    Jayda Rathbun                                           198    6      254        51:30.2     16:37/M
      14    Kathryn McAurthur                                       368   11      281        53:39.5     17:18/M
      15    Katie Smith                                             225   11      295        54:38.5     17:37/M
      16    Madison Martin                                          160   11      299        54:49.6     17:41/M
      17    Kelsi Steele                                            228   12      300        54:49.7     17:41/M
      18    Madelyn Moore                                           172   11      314        56:02.6     18:05/M
      19    Rachel Ward                                             318   9       335        58:46.7     18:57/M
      20    Micaila Jones                                           121   12      350      1:00:32.6     19:32/M
      21    Jillian Carr                                            372   7       364      1:03:16.4     20:25/M
      22    Zoey Holmes                                             335   6       390      1:09:23.5     22:23/M
      23    Alyann Berry                                            337   10      391      1:09:23.8     22:23/M

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Kornack                                            133   10       23        23:30.3      7:35/M
       2    Gavin Lafollette                                        138   12       35        24:53.5      8:02/M
       3    Levi Kelemen                                            128   10       40        25:23.9      8:11/M
       4    Cody Blonde                                              17   10       52        26:53.2      8:40/M
       5    Tommy Lorenz                                            154   12       54        26:58.3      8:42/M
       6    Carson Lucas                                            331   12       64        28:04.0      9:03/M
       7    Ryan Weir                                               431   12       84        29:27.9      9:30/M
       8    Aaron Webb                                              245    8      108        31:41.0     10:13/M
       9    Tristen Strodtman                                       302   12      115        32:22.1     10:26/M
      10    Brock Ladd                                              136   10      146        35:14.6     11:22/M
      11    Cooper Fix                                               70    7      202        43:36.0     14:04/M
      12    Logan Haley                                              96    5      219        47:37.1     15:22/M
      13    Braden Lige                                             148    8      242        50:41.5     16:21/M
      14    Carson Loader                                           412   10      285        53:42.8     17:19/M
      15    Wyatt Wahtola                                           240    7      316        56:13.1     18:08/M
      16    Corbyn Beach                                              9   11      323        57:51.5     18:40/M

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Miller                                          171   15       32        24:19.3      7:51/M
       2    Katie Dietz                                              59   14       93        30:08.0      9:43/M
       3    Kennedy Beach                                             8   14      100        30:48.7      9:56/M
       4    Chloe Page                                              333   14      124        32:47.6     10:35/M
       5    Molly Vanbuskirk                                        351   14      125        32:50.4     10:35/M
       6    Kasandra Tuckerman                                      339   15      127        33:03.9     10:40/M
       7    Shawnee Haseley                                         338   15      129        33:04.7     10:40/M
       8    Skyler Lucas                                            157   13      138        34:17.7     11:04/M
       9    Breana Pitts                                            191   14      148        35:40.7     11:30/M
      10    Gracie Cook                                             323   15      176        40:19.4     13:00/M
      11    Jaidyn Bigelow                                          450   13      179        40:57.9     13:13/M
      12    Sophia Jackson                                          445   13      247        51:15.7     16:32/M
      13    Grace McArthur                                          369   14      287        53:46.1     17:21/M
      14    Paige Beach                                             334   15      325        58:03.6     18:44/M
      15    Abby Licht                                              414   15      327        58:10.1     18:46/M
      16    Karlie Midtgard                                         169   14      349      1:00:03.1     19:22/M
      17    Madelyn Miller                                          355   14      353      1:01:39.9     19:53/M
      18    Sydnee Fraser                                           366   13      362      1:03:12.3     20:23/M

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Weir                                               428   15        8        20:09.1      6:30/M
       2    Nathan Wohr                                             395   14       10        20:15.9      6:32/M
       3    Mathew Dau                                               55   14       17        22:33.4      7:16/M
       4    Connor McCosh                                           165   15       22        23:24.4      7:33/M
       5    Alex Collins                                             39   15       57        27:05.8      8:44/M
       6    Sam Webb                                                246   13       79        29:05.1      9:23/M
       7    Mckenzie Elliott                                        378   14      103        31:17.9     10:05/M
       8    Nathan Smith                                            224   13      200        43:26.7     14:01/M
       9    Ryan Reimiche                                           301   13      201        43:28.0     14:01/M

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elyse Lisznyal                                          384   18       26        23:46.7      7:40/M
       2    Victoria Heckenlively                                   107   17       29        23:56.4      7:43/M
       3    Courtney Hinkley                                        112   18       31        24:13.0      7:49/M
       4    Taylor West                                             251   16       83        29:26.2      9:30/M
       5    Alexandrya Lorenz                                       291   17       91        30:03.6      9:42/M
       6    Bailee Brown                                             28   17      139        34:23.0     11:05/M
       7    Regan Cook                                               44   16      174        40:17.6     13:00/M
       8    Sydney Russell                                          371   16      175        40:17.8     13:00/M
       9    Breanna Bryan                                            29   18      232        50:25.1     16:16/M
      10    Stephanie Delnaney                                       56   18      248        51:16.5     16:32/M
      11    Jordan Hukill                                           119   17      249        51:16.6     16:32/M
      12    Katie Masters                                           162   18      275        53:31.5     17:16/M
      13    Kylee Butler                                            363   18      276        53:32.4     17:16/M
      14    Shoshannah Smith                                        219   18      278        53:33.8     17:16/M
      15    Jenna Holland                                           114   18      288        54:03.6     17:26/M
      16    Kelsey Ward                                             317   17      336        58:48.0     18:58/M
      17    Lauren McCoy                                            167   17      341        59:39.4     19:15/M

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zachary Hardway                                         360   18        2        16:33.6      5:20/M
       2    Liam Wolfram                                            376   18        3        18:11.3      5:52/M
       3    Owen Webb                                               247   16        5        18:39.0      6:01/M
       4    Aaron Smith                                             222   16        9        20:15.8      6:32/M
       5    Alex McGowan                                            287   16       12        20:34.3      6:38/M
       6    Kenton McCosh                                           166   19       13        20:58.8      6:46/M
       7    Cody Shaw                                               300   18       16        22:09.9      7:09/M
       8    Josh Angles                                             383   19       20        22:54.1      7:23/M
       9    Noah Hall                                                98   18       56        27:04.5      8:44/M
      10    David Dau                                                54   16       61        27:38.3      8:55/M
      11    Hunter Nemeth                                           293   19      117        32:27.4     10:28/M
      12    Zach Vanorman                                           374   19      118        32:28.0     10:28/M
      13    Aero Gibbons                                             82   19      122        32:39.0     10:32/M

Female 20 to 25

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Samatha Barton                                          398   21       33        24:20.2      7:51/M
       2    Amanda Wade                                             281   24       72        28:39.0      9:15/M
       3    Alissa Castellanos                                       34   21       74        28:47.1      9:17/M
       4    Katelyn Harmon                                          100   22      112        32:09.5     10:22/M
       5    Megan Alder                                               3   20      120        32:32.6     10:30/M
       6    Ashleigh Pitts                                          190   24      147        35:40.1     11:30/M
       7    Lindsey Kruse                                           437   21      168        39:34.2     12:46/M
       8    Jennifer Peek                                           420   20      197        42:57.0     13:51/M
       9    Ashey Timm                                              365   24      220        47:48.1     15:25/M
      10    Courtney Pulewka                                        341   24      233        50:26.2     16:16/M
      11    Ryann Rupp                                              208   21      271        53:27.1     17:15/M
      12    Samatha Bradley                                          23   20      331        58:13.1     18:47/M
      13    Naomi Hall                                               99   20      332        58:34.2     18:54/M
      14    Katie Klco                                              131   25      347        59:53.4     19:19/M
      15    Destlhi King                                            421   22      379      1:05:23.5     21:05/M
      16    Nichole Humphries                                       324   25      380      1:05:59.8     21:17/M
      17    Jade Sepulbeba                                          444   22      383      1:06:39.2     21:30/M

Male 20 to 25

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Davis                                              407   23        6        19:15.2      6:13/M
       2    Anthony Ramirez                                         194   25       39        25:18.4      8:10/M
       3    Joe Suydam                                              442   21       65        28:07.7      9:04/M
       4    Colt Kuse                                               436   23       66        28:07.8      9:04/M
       5    Luke Walker                                             241   25       75        28:47.2      9:17/M
       6    Collin Keeney                                           127   20      206        45:01.6     14:31/M
       7    Kyle Wilson                                             344   25      291        54:16.3     17:30/M
       8    Scottie Steele                                          434   20      305        55:30.9     17:54/M
       9    Troy King                                               422   21      378      1:05:22.9     21:05/M

Female 26 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brett Brice                                             350   27       41        25:35.8      8:15/M
       2    Sarah Jackson                                           348   29       48        26:03.2      8:24/M
       3    Kayla Easterling                                        328   26       70        28:31.1      9:12/M
       4    Courtney Brown                                          375   26      160        37:51.6     12:13/M
       5    Amanda Rice                                             347   28      166        39:31.3     12:45/M
       6    Wanda Woloszyn                                          263   28      173        40:03.1     12:55/M
       7    Sherry Bernklau                                          10   26      180        41:20.7     13:20/M
       8    Kimberly Rodriquez                                      204   29      226        48:47.7     15:44/M
       9    Christina Southwick                                     342   26      231        50:25.0     16:16/M
      10    Hadessha Moor                                           364   27      274        53:31.4     17:16/M
      11    Ellen Phillips                                          290   26      292        54:20.2     17:32/M
      12    Sarah Ramirez                                           195   26      293        54:20.5     17:32/M
      13    Katelyn Monroe                                          316   27      337        58:50.3     18:59/M
      14    Sara Nall                                               367   29      363      1:03:15.3     20:24/M
      15    Michelle Wcisel                                         244   28      373      1:04:37.5     20:51/M

Male 26 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Phillips                                          289   29       43        25:39.2      8:16/M
       2    Evan Hauger                                             278   29      119        32:29.0     10:29/M
       3    Chad Buell                                              379   28      267        52:50.0     17:03/M
       4    Alex Monroe                                             349   27      342        59:39.5     19:15/M
       5    Phil Bergquish                                          314   27      343        59:42.2     19:15/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Grigsby                                       353   31       15        21:43.3      7:00/M
       2    Kristen Stiekes                                         230   33       27        23:47.7      7:40/M
       3    Lesley Smith                                            221   39       45        25:41.6      8:17/M
       4    Kacy Jones                                              123   32       62        27:49.0      8:58/M
       5    Susanna Storeng                                         232   35       63        28:03.8      9:03/M
       6    Libby Gibbs                                              84   39       68        28:28.6      9:11/M
       7    Angela Pitts                                            192   30       69        28:30.3      9:12/M
       8    Lundi Wolfinger                                         352   30       71        28:38.8      9:14/M
       9    Carolyn Scholfield                                      213   35       76        28:52.9      9:19/M
      10    Stacie Crosier                                           52   35       80        29:10.8      9:25/M
      11    Kersten Cook                                             43   38       90        29:58.7      9:40/M
      12    Erin Howell                                             118   32       98        30:36.6      9:52/M
      13    Tammy Campbell                                           33   36       99        30:46.8      9:55/M
      14    Artie Friedrich                                         273   33      105        31:37.5     10:12/M
      15    Kelly Jones                                             122   39      106        31:38.9     10:12/M
      16    Andrea Herendeen                                        110   34      109        31:45.7     10:15/M
      17    Khristina Grimm                                         361   39      110        31:51.8     10:16/M
      18    Stacy Lee                                               141   30      126        33:02.4     10:39/M
      19    Erin Mierzwa                                            170   35      131        33:22.5     10:46/M
      20    Melissa Parker                                          184   33      133        33:47.1     10:54/M
      21    Jennifer Broesamle                                      432   31      143        34:52.4     11:15/M
      22    Jayme Klink                                             423   31      145        35:08.4     11:20/M
      23    Ashley York                                             264   30      151        35:57.2     11:36/M
      24    Kammy Farrow                                            427   37      155        37:10.4     11:59/M
      25    Jessica Bills                                            11   32      156        37:10.5     11:59/M
      26    Denise McCosh                                           163   39      164        39:12.9     12:39/M
      27    Linda McDowell                                          292   36      165        39:20.5     12:41/M
      28    Cheryl Sutton                                           346   31      169        39:56.5     12:53/M
      29    Jen Jordan                                              345   34      170        39:58.1     12:54/M
      30    Suzanne Elliott                                         377   37      172        40:01.2     12:55/M
      31    Heather Collins                                          38   36      181        41:27.6     13:22/M
      32    Emily Katz                                              435   32      183        41:31.1     13:24/M
      33    Samatha Fix                                              71   30      185        41:39.8     13:26/M
      34    Jessica Ledyard                                         381   34      196        42:50.3     13:49/M
      35    Emily Young                                             265   37      199        43:19.1     13:58/M
      36    Tracy Taylor                                            235   37      203        43:48.5     14:08/M
      37    Krystal Schamberger                                     211   33      210        45:33.0     14:42/M
      38    Heather Bigelow                                         451   31      212        46:28.8     14:59/M
      39    Elizabeth Batterson                                       7   30      213        47:06.2     15:12/M
      40    Krisy Brock                                              26   35      214        47:07.1     15:12/M
      41    Lori Haley                                               97   32      217        47:35.3     15:21/M
      42    Erin Jansen-Miller                                      309   31      223        48:29.2     15:38/M
      43    Jenny Palmer                                            310   32      224        48:29.6     15:38/M
      44    Heather McNew                                           307   32      229        49:20.3     15:55/M
      45    Shelly Nichols                                          177   31      230        49:34.0     15:59/M
      46    Samatha Moore                                           174   32      240        50:36.4     16:19/M
      47    Shawnda Lige                                            147   39      243        50:43.2     16:22/M
      48    Becky Brazaski                                           25   35      246        51:09.5     16:30/M
      49    Jessica Bradley                                          22   35      260        51:59.2     16:46/M
      50    Dena Snoes                                              226   39      261        52:01.7     16:47/M
      51    Brandi Buell                                            380   31      266        52:45.2     17:01/M
      52    Rachel Dow                                              326   37      272        53:28.6     17:15/M
      53    Erin Williamson                                         256   35      280        53:37.6     17:18/M
      54    Angie Swan                                              234   36      284        53:42.6     17:19/M
      55    Emily Bergquist                                         315   36      289        54:05.2     17:27/M
      56    Tina Miller                                             343   30      294        54:24.2     17:33/M
      57    Christine Wahtola                                       239   33      298        54:47.1     17:40/M
      58    Monica Lonk                                             152   39      302        54:52.9     17:42/M
      59    Erin Hollister                                          116   39      303        54:58.9     17:44/M
      60    Jeanette Martin                                         159   35      306        55:31.6     17:55/M
      61    Sunshine Steele                                         229   36      307        55:31.9     17:55/M
      62    Andrea Grimm                                            271   31      310        55:47.0     18:00/M
      63    Nicole Griffiths                                        272   30      311        55:49.5     18:00/M
      64    Amy Rosenberry                                          205   38      312        55:59.1     18:04/M
      65    Tennille Ferstermaker                                   403   34      320        56:59.7     18:23/M
      66    Tosha Burger                                            404   30      321        57:03.1     18:24/M
      67    Vicki Wilmer                                            257   32      329        58:10.8     18:46/M
      68    Laura Wilson                                            259   32      345        59:52.3     19:19/M
      69    Joanie Peck                                             187   32      346        59:53.2     19:19/M
      70    Nickie Jones                                            120   39      356      1:02:04.9     20:01/M
      71    Courtney Butler                                          32   30      359      1:02:30.6     20:10/M
      72    Joni Carr                                               373   33      360      1:02:52.3     20:17/M
      73    Ellie Foune                                              73   35      365      1:04:17.5     20:44/M
      74    Missy Desjardin                                          57   30      366      1:04:23.7     20:46/M
      75    Bethany Paradine                                        183   30      370      1:04:29.8     20:48/M
      76    Amie Wcisel                                             242   33      371      1:04:32.3     20:49/M
      77    Tami Oxley                                              181   33      388      1:07:12.2     21:41/M
      78    Heather Curtis                                          336   37      392      1:09:25.4     22:24/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Crall                                               50   37        7        19:35.5      6:19/M
       2    Jereme Miller                                           308   35       14        21:03.7      6:47/M
       3    Kurt Spratt                                             396   36       30        24:03.9      7:45/M
       4    Greg Setla                                              215   39       38        25:16.3      8:09/M
       5    Christopher Kuhl                                        134   38       47        26:00.7      8:23/M
       6    Mike Cheney                                             282   38       51        26:41.7      8:36/M
       7    Brad Blonde                                              16   36       59        27:14.7      8:47/M
       8    Jason Peck                                              188   33       77        28:58.4      9:21/M
       9    Jason Friedrich                                         274   33       82        29:23.5      9:29/M
      10    Mark Marshall                                           311   33      113        32:09.8     10:22/M
      11    Jason Kast                                              393   31      153        36:29.1     11:46/M
      12    Robert Schamberger                                      212   36      154        36:45.3     11:51/M
      13    Kyle Failing                                            416   33      204        44:34.1     14:23/M
      14    Adam Haley                                               94   32      218        47:36.1     15:21/M
      15    Gale Fix                                                 72   31      238        50:31.2     16:18/M
      16    Micky Brazaski                                           24   36      245        51:09.2     16:30/M
      17    Corey Dow                                               325   32      273        53:29.5     17:15/M
      18    Mike Smith                                              223   39      296        54:38.9     17:37/M
      19    Brian Desjardin                                          58   34      367      1:04:23.9     20:46/M
      20    Derick Oxley                                            182   32      387      1:07:11.7     21:40/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Lucas                                              156   43       55        27:01.4      8:43/M
       2    Kelly Weir                                              430   43       92        30:05.7      9:42/M
       3    Lori Slagle                                             217   40       94        30:10.0      9:44/M
       4    Amy Ladd                                                135   42      102        30:55.8      9:58/M
       5    Tricia Masarik                                          161   45      104        31:35.5     10:11/M
       6    Kimm Burger                                             362   44      116        32:23.8     10:27/M
       7    Amy Webb                                                248   43      141        34:30.8     11:08/M
       8    Ronni Scrivens                                          399   43      150        35:56.7     11:35/M
       9    Holly Loader                                            149   41      158        37:41.2     12:09/M
      10    Kendra Bonjernoroor                                      18   41      161        38:43.1     12:29/M
      11    Lora Glei-Dietz                                          86   42      178        40:32.4     13:05/M
      12    Kim Wolodkin                                            261   49      186        41:41.9     13:27/M
      13    Kristin Putnam                                          193   47      193        42:13.1     13:37/M
      14    Amy Adair                                               322   44      222        48:01.9     15:29/M
      15    Shannan Clevenger                                        36   45      225        48:47.2     15:44/M
      16    Sandi Fish                                               69   43      228        49:18.2     15:54/M
      17    Kelly Gibbons                                            83   44      234        50:27.3     16:16/M
      18    Jill Brown                                               27   45      237        50:31.2     16:18/M
      19    Jena Jackson                                            446   42      244        50:57.2     16:26/M
      20    Valerie White                                           254   49      250        51:17.4     16:33/M
      21    Shelby Rathbun                                          197   41      253        51:27.3     16:36/M
      22    Jennifer Hatfield                                       103   43      265        52:41.4     17:00/M
      23    Shana Lee                                               142   41      277        53:32.4     17:16/M
      24    Sheila Lonk                                             150   40      317        56:15.1     18:09/M
      25    Crystal Forbes                                          340   43      318        56:19.6     18:10/M
      26    Teresa Heckenlively                                     108   44      319        56:41.4     18:17/M
      27    Jennifer Arnold                                           5   44      334        58:36.5     18:54/M
      28    Amy Elarton                                              63   42      340        59:36.5     19:14/M
      29    Tamara Pitts                                            189   42      344        59:44.6     19:16/M
      30    Audra Shea                                              305   43      351      1:01:08.3     19:43/M
      31    Tammy Gibson                                             85   41      357      1:02:23.2     20:07/M
      32    Laura Kipp                                              130   44      358      1:02:30.0     20:10/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Licht                                             413   48        4        18:12.2      5:52/M
       2    Larry Frank                                              75   48       18        22:41.2      7:19/M
       3    Ernie Wilson                                            433   40       24        23:32.7      7:35/M
       4    John Gessner                                             81   49       28        23:51.0      7:42/M
       5    Jeff Webb                                               249   43       37        25:00.3      8:04/M
       6    Wayne Adams                                               1   48       50        26:38.8      8:35/M
       7    Aaron Hunt                                              358   46       58        27:07.6      8:45/M
       8    James Wolodkin                                          262   48       81        29:16.8      9:26/M
       9    T.g. Cook                                                42   46       89        29:58.3      9:40/M
      10    Mike Lorenz                                             153   41       95        30:10.2      9:44/M
      11    Chris Reed                                              199   43      107        31:38.9     10:12/M
      12    Brad Lucas                                              330   40      121        32:35.6     10:31/M
      13    Derrick White                                           252   40      130        33:22.3     10:46/M
      14    John Gates                                               80   40      135        33:56.5     10:57/M
      15    Jeff Weir                                               429   42      137        34:08.5     11:01/M
      16    Joseph McCosh                                           164   45      142        34:43.8     11:12/M
      17    Nick Lopresto                                           424   47      182        41:30.0     13:23/M
      18    Steve Rathbun                                           196   44      255        51:33.6     16:38/M
      19    Tony Weldy                                              250   42      279        53:37.1     17:18/M
      20    Greg Lonk                                               151   48      326        58:05.8     18:44/M
      21    Tim Wilmer                                              456   49      333        58:34.4     18:54/M
      22    Mark Miller                                             357   49      355      1:01:42.8     19:54/M
      23    Patrick Heckenlively                                    109   49      361      1:03:05.2     20:21/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roxanne Barton                                          406   57       87        29:43.8      9:35/M
       2    Brenda Frank                                             76   52       88        29:43.9      9:35/M
       3    Dorothy Merriman                                        168   53      111        32:08.7     10:22/M
       4    Shelly Knowlan                                          277   50      114        32:16.7     10:25/M
       5    Julie Wolfe                                             285   56      144        34:52.6     11:15/M
       6    Kathy Coe                                                37   53      149        35:56.1     11:35/M
       7    Ann Harris                                              359   55      157        37:40.7     12:09/M
       8    Linda Rice                                              200   50      159        37:50.9     12:12/M
       9    Corina Lewis                                            145   50      167        39:32.5     12:45/M
      10    Terri Draper                                             62   55      192        42:12.4     13:37/M
      11    Denise Lovinger                                         155   50      198        43:18.5     13:58/M
      12    Cindy Lusk                                              455   54      215        47:26.9     15:18/M
      13    Gloria Jones                                            124   54      221        47:56.6     15:28/M
      14    Diana Kelley                                            327   53      251        51:20.5     16:34/M
      15    Yuonne Fredrick                                          77   53      252        51:22.0     16:34/M
      16    Debra Braman                                            382   55      268        52:52.8     17:03/M
      17    Kim Rupp                                                207   56      270        53:25.8     17:14/M
      18    Deborah Thompson                                        270   58      282        53:39.8     17:18/M
      19    Wanda Holland                                           115   50      290        54:05.4     17:27/M
      20    Shari Burchardt                                         286   51      297        54:46.5     17:40/M
      21    Pam Rosenberry                                          206   55      322        57:32.8     18:34/M
      22    Melva Martin                                            313   55      330        58:11.1     18:46/M
      23    Mary Crawford                                            51   55      338        58:57.1     19:01/M
      24    Nancy Miller                                            356   54      354      1:01:40.7     19:54/M
      25    Lori Wcisel                                             243   54      372      1:04:36.3     20:50/M
      26    Shelly Hebert                                           104   56      376      1:04:52.9     20:55/M
      27    Gail Robillard                                          202   58      389      1:07:19.8     21:43/M
      28    Sandy Siegel                                            297   57      394      1:10:03.9     22:36/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Will Shushok                                            354   56       19        22:49.3      7:22/M
       2    Tony Spieth                                             370   50       25        23:41.3      7:38/M
       3    David Miller                                            303   54       44        25:39.9      8:16/M
       4    Mitch Lige                                              146   57      241        50:41.4     16:21/M
       5    Dave Loader                                             405   56      283        53:42.4     17:19/M
       6    Rodney Hassinger                                        101   52      309        55:41.8     17:58/M
       7    Rick Martin                                             312   57      328        58:10.1     18:46/M
       8    Kurt Elarton                                             64   52      339        59:32.6     19:12/M

Female 60 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Dye                                               276   63      101        30:50.0      9:57/M
       2    Judy Nemeth                                             288   69      140        34:30.4     11:08/M
       3    Carla Cardinal                                          415   61      208        45:07.3     14:33/M
       4    Vickie Rodgers                                          203   61      235        50:29.6     16:17/M
       5    Deb Armstrong                                           329   62      259        51:55.6     16:45/M
       6    Shelley Downey                                           61   60      301        54:52.6     17:42/M
       7    Carla Hassinger                                         102   61      308        55:41.0     17:58/M
       8    Jane Engelhart                                           67   60      386      1:06:58.0     21:36/M

Male 60 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Lenhart                                           144   63      256        51:53.5     16:44/M
       2    David Dye                                               275   69      262        52:02.6     16:47/M
       3    Mark Siegel                                             298   65      395      1:10:04.5     22:36/M

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Corie Wolcott                                           419   99       21        23:13.2      7:29/M
       2    Christina Bulock                                        391   99       49        26:07.7      8:25/M
       3    Woodcoe Sullivan                                        392   99       53        26:56.8      8:41/M
       4    Stacey Kies                                             129   99       85        29:29.3      9:31/M
       5    Staci Collins Taylor                                     40   99      123        32:46.7     10:34/M
       6    Missy Wilcox                                            417   99      128        33:04.0     10:40/M
       7    Pam Valentine                                           237   99      134        33:49.6     10:55/M
       8    Lisa Roberts                                            388   99      162        38:52.4     12:32/M
       9    Missy Lucas                                             158   99      171        40:00.0     12:54/M
      10    Denise Geisman                                          319   99      177        40:23.6     13:02/M
      11    Grace Vondra                                            447   99      184        41:39.6     13:26/M
      12    Kris Nichols                                            387   99      187        41:45.9     13:28/M
      13    Brandy Boyd                                              21   99      189        41:49.6     13:29/M
      14    Caroline June                                           125   99      191        42:10.7     13:36/M
      15    Melissa Jaakkola                                        452   99      194        42:18.9     13:39/M
      16    Alyssa Freeman                                           79   99      205        44:59.6     14:31/M
      17    Raiel Hoage                                             113   99      209        45:31.0     14:41/M
      18    Elizabeth Wilds                                         418   99      227        48:57.8     15:47/M
      19    Ashlee Rossman                                          268   99      236        50:30.7     16:17/M
      20    Crystal Berlin                                          401   99      239        50:34.6     16:19/M
      21    Kierstyn Francis                                        408   99      257        51:53.6     16:44/M
      22    Shannon Vandusen                                        409   99      258        51:54.1     16:45/M
      23    Brooke Gibbs                                            400   99      269        53:08.1     17:08/M
      24    Andrea Maier                                            390   99      286        53:46.1     17:21/M
      25    Theresa Anderson                                        389   99      304        55:02.9     17:45/M
      26    Stacie Russell                                          209   99      313        56:00.7     18:04/M
      27    Alexis Kim                                              296   99      315        56:12.9     18:08/M
      28    Julie Strine                                            233   99      324        58:00.5     18:43/M
      29    Nancy Lemmon                                            143   99      348        59:57.7     19:20/M
      30    Amy Moore                                               304   99      352      1:01:15.2     19:45/M
      31    Sonya Freeman                                            78   99      368      1:04:24.7     20:46/M
      32    Angela Hebert                                           105   99      369      1:04:29.4     20:48/M
      33    Phylliss Payne                                          186   99      374      1:04:48.8     20:54/M
      34    Nicky Ellis                                              65   99      382      1:06:37.1     21:29/M
      35    Jeanette Cooley                                          46   99      384      1:06:50.1     21:34/M
      36    Jennifer Sexton                                         294   99      385      1:06:57.1     21:36/M
      37    Myra Blonde                                              15   99      396      1:16:29.7     24:40/M

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Barton                                            402   99       36        24:55.8      8:02/M
       2    Jacob Escott                                             68   99       42        25:37.0      8:16/M
       3    Sam Vondra                                              448   99       46        25:42.3      8:17/M
       4    Matthew June                                            126   99       67        28:12.9      9:06/M
       5    Jeff Valentine                                          238   99       78        28:59.4      9:21/M
       6    Larry Griffith                                          394   99       96        30:12.8      9:45/M
       7    James Nichols                                           386   99       97        30:27.8      9:49/M
       8    Brett Boyd                                               20   99      188        41:48.4     13:29/M
       9    Zachary Jaakkola                                        453   99      195        42:19.0     13:39/M
      10    Taylor Emala                                            410   99      263        52:02.7     16:47/M
      11    Jadyn Vandusen                                          411   99      264        52:05.5     16:48/M
      12    John Payne                                              185   99      375      1:04:49.7     20:55/M
      13    Mark Ellis                                               66   99      377      1:05:12.1     21:02/M
      14    Carson Cooley                                            48   99      381      1:06:33.1     21:28/M
      15    Mark Sexton                                             295   99      393      1:10:03.7     22:36/M