Race for the Place

Age Group Results

April 12, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-97
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
5k Walk Men: Top Finishers 10-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
5k Walk Women: Top Finishers 10-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Frank                                              591   31        3        17:58.4      5:48/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                                           314   50       28        21:00.0      6:46/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kittie Lynch                                            570   51       62        23:42.2      7:39/M
Top

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liliana Lehnst                                          493    7      115        25:38.8      8:16/M
       2    Adeline Dumont                                          395    7      331        34:55.7     11:16/M
       3    Carly Slack                                             442    8      388        38:30.2     12:25/M
       4    Paige Peterson                                          391    8      458        51:38.9     16:39/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brooke Soper                                            518   12       67        23:50.3      7:41/M
       2    Thad Shaffer                                            164   13       89        24:48.2      8:00/M
       3    Naho Miki                                               412   14      160        27:34.4      8:54/M
       4    Madison Shaffer                                         163   13      170        27:52.8      8:59/M
       5    Jessica Robach                                          464   13      184        28:47.5      9:17/M
       6    Julia Henig                                              90   13      201        29:29.8      9:31/M
       7    Honoka Murayama                                         414   14      233        30:33.5      9:51/M
       8    Sakura Muvayama                                         532   10      235        30:35.2      9:52/M
       9    Kano Miki                                               413   11      316        34:10.3     11:01/M
      10    Kanna Kawai                                             410   10      389        38:31.8     12:25/M
      11    Allison Oviedo                                          220   12      409        39:53.1     12:52/M
      12    Olovia Peterson                                         539   13      450        50:15.5     16:13/M
      13    Parker Brannock                                         267   13      453        50:45.4     16:22/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jaylyn Kelly                                            206   19       70        23:53.2      7:42/M
       2    Marin Nakashima                                         406   15       88        24:42.0      7:58/M
       3    Kaitlyn Richter                                         210   18      300        33:31.3     10:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia McMurtry                                          34   20       46        22:28.5      7:15/M
       2    Amanda Campbell                                         487   20      139        26:45.5      8:38/M
       3    Allison Rosenbaum                                       558   21      148        27:04.5      8:44/M
       4    Sarah Barber                                            335   24      151        27:16.7      8:48/M
       5    Ashley Bennett                                          205   20      164        27:40.0      8:55/M
       6    Emily Fesler                                            379   24      232        30:26.6      9:49/M
       7    Sarah Schmidt                                           451   23      269        32:04.1     10:21/M
       8    Jessica Taylor                                          343   22      291        33:12.0     10:43/M
       9    Autumn Mulder                                           227   20      305        33:36.2     10:50/M
      10    Danielle Lacoss                                         228   21      306        33:37.7     10:51/M
      11    Kelli Farhat                                            488   21      340        35:12.6     11:21/M
      12    Marissa La Valley                                       174   24      347        35:43.3     11:31/M
      13    Mandy Money Penny                                       475   22      364        36:49.3     11:53/M
      14    Anna Kalkman                                            480   23      421        41:33.8     13:24/M
      15    Anne Marie Weaver                                       353   24      456        51:08.4     16:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Claire Lee                                              178   26       78        24:15.0      7:49/M
       2    Kendra Sokol                                              5   25       86        24:33.9      7:55/M
       3    Lauren Wojcik                                           173   27      106        25:16.3      8:09/M
       4    Meghan Jacokes                                           32   26      107        25:16.5      8:09/M
       5    Kaitlyn Longoria                                        453   27      147        27:03.7      8:44/M
       6    Aimee Baxter                                            224   27      154        27:22.9      8:50/M
       7    Emily Nichols                                           217   25      156        27:24.3      8:50/M
       8    Nika Fesler                                             378   27      163        27:39.9      8:55/M
       9    Casey Hanes                                             147   26      173        28:16.3      9:07/M
      10    Callie Helms                                            381   28      181        28:36.6      9:14/M
      11    Kayla Huntoon                                           516   28      185        28:48.1      9:17/M
      12    Jennifer Horton                                         223   27      193        29:07.1      9:24/M
      13    Vanessa Lake                                            216   29      197        29:18.9      9:27/M
      14    Allison Horn                                            366   27      220        30:09.2      9:44/M
      15    Amanda Delp                                             318   29      221        30:10.6      9:44/M
      16    Lindsay Wysocki                                          64   27      223        30:20.0      9:47/M
      17    Erika Schulte                                           342   27      248        31:07.6     10:02/M
      18    Rachel Ulch                                             380   27      255        31:22.8     10:07/M
      19    Megan Buonodono                                          16   29      284        32:49.5     10:35/M
      20    Tegan Smischney                                         221   28      289        33:06.6     10:41/M
      21    Jennifer Anderson                                       151   29      290        33:10.9     10:42/M
      22    Rachel O'Connor                                         207   26      296        33:25.9     10:47/M
      23    Catherine Ott-Holland                                   208   26      302        33:33.8     10:49/M
      24    Teresa Barabe                                           222   26      321        34:23.2     11:05/M
      25    Amanda Brown                                            203   25      324        34:28.8     11:07/M
      26    Jaymee Parker                                            68   29      330        34:51.7     11:15/M
      27    Lyndsay Mates                                           120   27      348        35:44.1     11:32/M
      28    Stephanie Fredline                                      365   25      362        36:32.1     11:47/M
      29    Katie Geyer                                             565   28      377        37:45.2     12:11/M
      30    Alicia Battistella                                      137   25      386        38:21.8     12:22/M
      31    Mai Lee                                                  78   28      395        38:58.2     12:34/M
      32    Ashley Manning                                          362   27      396        39:03.7     12:36/M
      33    Angela Minicuci                                         504   26      398        39:12.9     12:39/M
      34    Mai Thao                                                 77   26      405        39:43.4     12:49/M
      35    Danielle Koerner                                        153   25      414        40:13.2     12:58/M
      36    Amanda Barstow                                           30   25      425        42:21.0     13:40/M
      37    Beth Michaels                                           478   28      455        50:58.6     16:26/M
      38    Rachel Dotzlaf                                          326   28      462        54:42.8     17:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Holsinger-Johnson                                   71   31       50        22:36.7      7:17/M
       2    Rachel Kelly                                            218   30       54        23:06.9      7:27/M
       3    Jen Johnson                                             385   32       68        23:50.6      7:41/M
       4    Tara Hartman                                            131   34       81        24:19.8      7:51/M
       5    Kristen Jorae                                            38   31       91        24:51.3      8:01/M
       6    Staci Smith                                             506   34      110        25:27.4      8:13/M
       7    Megan Merrill                                           269   33      114        25:36.9      8:15/M
       8    Amanda Parker                                           100   31      123        25:56.0      8:22/M
       9    Kelly Shipman                                            52   30      161        27:34.7      8:54/M
      10    Kirsty Bullis - Brumm                                    72   33      162        27:36.1      8:54/M
      11    Stephanie Morgan                                        503   30      183        28:40.6      9:15/M
      12    Lisa Cross                                              132   31      192        29:06.9      9:23/M
      13    Beth Curran                                              42   34      208        29:50.9      9:37/M
      14    Cathy Bailey                                            160   31      218        30:07.4      9:43/M
      15    Lindsey Gray                                            595   33      222        30:13.5      9:45/M
      16    Ana Wolken                                              123   31      256        31:24.3     10:08/M
      17    Cathy Herwat                                              8   34      257        31:27.0     10:09/M
      18    Lisa Shaffer                                            162   32      259        31:33.2     10:11/M
      19    Heather Booher                                           59   34      260        31:35.3     10:11/M
      20    Sylvia Crow                                             124   34      267        31:52.8     10:17/M
      21    Karyn Newton                                            597   33      273        32:30.8     10:29/M
      22    Liz Abdnour                                             182   33      303        33:35.4     10:50/M
      23    Nicole Monta                                            219   30      327        34:45.9     11:13/M
      24    Jolaine Davis                                            92   31      329        34:48.7     11:14/M
      25    Kristin Venier                                           40   30      337        35:07.4     11:20/M
      26    Sarah Bohan                                             322   33      349        36:00.3     11:37/M
      27    Elizabeth Pellerito                                      13   31      356        36:15.4     11:42/M
      28    Reiko Watanuki                                          429   34      363        36:32.2     11:47/M
      29    Erin Lynch                                              273   32      366        37:04.1     11:57/M
      30    Carrie Waggoner                                         311   33      367        37:13.3     12:00/M
      31    Heather Eifert                                          332   32      369        37:20.6     12:03/M
      32    Brandie Selbig                                          566   34      376        37:44.5     12:10/M
      33    Lauren Garcia                                           138   32      384        38:08.6     12:18/M
      34    Meghan Peel                                              94   34      393        38:45.0     12:30/M
      35    Jayme Bisard                                            388   31      397        39:05.8     12:36/M
      36    Angela Miller                                           150   34      412        39:59.9     12:54/M
      37    Shanna Messner                                          158   34      419        41:01.4     13:14/M
      38    Martha McCarter                                         587   32      422        42:02.6     13:34/M
      39    Heather Roberts                                         152   34      427        42:59.3     13:52/M
      40    Carolyn Bosheff                                         168   33      431        43:47.0     14:07/M
      41    Lee Ruble                                                70   32      440        46:36.3     15:02/M
      42    Monica Ortiz                                            108   33      442        47:07.4     15:12/M
      43    Kara Harms                                              109   32      443        47:08.1     15:12/M
      44    Rachelle Williams                                       348   31      446        47:54.2     15:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stacia Buchanan                                          45   36      102        25:06.5      8:06/M
       2    Jessica McFarland                                       126   35      105        25:13.3      8:08/M
       3    Chiharu Kato                                            428   38      111        25:27.8      8:13/M
       4    Katrina Lehnst                                          494   36      125        25:56.5      8:22/M
       5    Helen Kilfoyle                                          599   36      134        26:19.0      8:29/M
       6    Emily Frushour                                          119   35      136        26:26.4      8:32/M
       7    Sarah Holden                                            508   38      175        28:18.3      9:08/M
       8    Kim Thompson                                            181   38      188        28:57.7      9:20/M
       9    Leslie Asman                                            309   37      190        29:04.9      9:23/M
      10    Liz Sollner                                              81   37      194        29:09.4      9:24/M
      11    Michelle Phillipich                                     593   38      206        29:47.2      9:36/M
      12    Erika Twichell                                          115   35      207        29:49.6      9:37/M
      13    Josanna Sutka                                           544   37      211        29:53.0      9:38/M
      14    Christan Carlson                                        146   37      234        30:35.0      9:52/M
      15    Ann Lawrie                                              301   38      241        30:51.9      9:57/M
      16    Katrina Sokol                                           303   36      251        31:11.3     10:04/M
      17    Sara Fowler                                             110   35      271        32:13.7     10:24/M
      18    Renae Moore                                             167   39      304        33:35.7     10:50/M
      19    Lisa Willing                                             95   38      307        33:40.0     10:52/M
      20    Angela Wendelberger                                      66   35      311        33:43.0     10:53/M
      21    Megumi Case                                             419   38      326        34:35.6     11:09/M
      22    Amanda Dumont                                           394   35      332        34:56.1     11:16/M
      23    Heather Trudeau                                         176   37      345        35:39.5     11:30/M
      24    Jen Carter                                              277   35      353        36:08.6     11:39/M
      25    Amanda Dunlap                                           185   36      357        36:16.1     11:42/M
      26    Heather Slawinski                                       143   38      382        38:02.9     12:16/M
      27    Naomi Kawai                                             409   39      391        38:33.8     12:26/M
      28    Amber Soper                                             533   35      399        39:13.1     12:39/M
      29    Sarah Fay-Simons                                        118   38      411        39:56.4     12:53/M
      30    Amy Simon                                               584   35      415        40:30.7     13:04/M
      31    Michelle Michitsch                                      140   38      426        42:27.6     13:42/M
      32    Michelle Ciloski                                        583   38      466        58:29.1     18:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Brillantes                                       559   44       52        22:46.5      7:21/M
       2    Holly Ledesma                                           575   40      121        25:53.6      8:21/M
       3    Kathie Boynton                                            1   43      126        26:01.4      8:24/M
       4    Erica Canales                                           112   42      143        26:59.4      8:42/M
       5    Mechelle Kuchar                                         445   40      169        27:50.1      8:59/M
       6    Linnea Hunter                                           117   40      182        28:38.6      9:14/M
       7    Jennifer Dunlap                                         139   41      215        30:00.5      9:41/M
       8    Lori Noyer                                               51   41      225        30:22.0      9:48/M
       9    Sachiko Miki                                            411   42      272        32:16.2     10:25/M
      10    Brooke Stuber                                           317   40      285        32:55.4     10:37/M
      11    Brandi Burns                                            177   40      301        33:33.6     10:49/M
      12    Tina Vansyckle                                          105   44      308        33:40.3     10:52/M
      13    Christine Sermak                                        271   43      319        34:21.7     11:05/M
      14    Vicki Roush                                             172   41      325        34:31.3     11:08/M
      15    Tami Osborne                                             60   42      334        34:58.8     11:17/M
      16    Tracey Ryan                                              33   43      339        35:11.7     11:21/M
      17    Jody Noble                                              270   42      344        35:37.7     11:29/M
      18    Chiharu Suzuki                                          423   41      359        36:22.5     11:44/M
      19    Tracy Slack                                             441   40      372        37:22.8     12:03/M
      20    Lea Ammerman                                            363   44      373        37:24.1     12:04/M
      21    Robbin Werth                                            296   44      380        37:54.4     12:14/M
      22    Kandy McKeown                                            29   42      385        38:19.2     12:22/M
      23    Rachel Rumsey                                           201   43      401        39:18.9     12:41/M
      24    Amy Verhelle-Smith                                      128   44      403        39:22.1     12:42/M
      25    Kate Lemanski                                            69   44      407        39:48.5     12:50/M
      26    Nicole Siettas                                          180   44      430        43:46.9     14:07/M
      27    Sarah Hauck                                             145   43      432        44:05.5     14:13/M
      28    Kazuko Imaizumi                                         416   41      435        45:44.5     14:45/M
      29    Melissa Peterson                                        538   44      451        50:31.3     16:18/M
      30    Michelle Miller                                         474   44      454        50:57.6     16:26/M
      31    Terri Peterson                                          392   43      459        51:42.7     16:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rhonda Dick                                               7   48       31        21:26.5      6:55/M
       2    Lisa Grost                                              452   45       57        23:11.4      7:29/M
       3    Karla Hahn                                              554   46       69        23:52.2      7:42/M
       4    Cindy Weisenberger                                      443   46       93        24:59.2      8:04/M
       5    Bethany Hook                                             23   45       96        25:01.7      8:04/M
       6    Ruth Schultz                                            275   48      113        25:36.5      8:15/M
       7    Amy Willing                                             157   49      131        26:10.4      8:26/M
       8    Angie Kirsch                                            446   45      167        27:45.1      8:57/M
       9    Char Cortis                                             590   47      177        28:20.1      9:08/M
      10    Ruth Kline-Robach                                       463   48      196        29:15.4      9:26/M
      11    Polly Hager                                             572   45      209        29:51.1      9:38/M
      12    Stacey Mitchell                                          63   48      226        30:23.9      9:48/M
      13    Mitze Alexander                                          35   49      227        30:24.7      9:48/M
      14    Jennifer Poirier                                         62   46      229        30:25.8      9:49/M
      15    Yumiko Nakashima                                        405   46      258        31:28.2     10:09/M
      16    Pennie Button                                           159   49      262        31:38.0     10:12/M
      17    Kelli Brown                                              87   45      275        32:34.9     10:30/M
      18    Lisa Mazure                                              10   48      279        32:39.7     10:32/M
      19    Mary McDaniel                                           472   49      292        33:12.3     10:43/M
      20    Kristine Kotsch-Megge                                   107   45      294        33:18.2     10:45/M
      21    Dorris Crandall                                         190   47      343        35:18.7     11:23/M
      22    Laura Allegoet                                           73   47      346        35:40.1     11:30/M
      23    Janet McDuffey                                           96   45      365        37:03.1     11:57/M
      24    Tonia Denslow                                           141   45      374        37:28.8     12:05/M
      25    Terri Koprowski                                          14   47      383        38:06.2     12:17/M
      26    Kim Abendroth                                           134   47      429        43:29.2     14:02/M
      27    Lori Brannock                                           266   45      438        46:19.0     14:56/M
      28    Michelle Ridley                                          91   47      439        46:21.9     14:57/M
      29    Michelle Schafer                                        524   47      463        55:02.7     17:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hiromi Potter                                           420   52       75        24:08.6      7:47/M
       2    Kathy Lareau                                            307   54       85        24:29.0      7:54/M
       3    Debbie Bellant                                          149   50      103        25:08.9      8:06/M
       4    Fran Bergstrom                                          196   50      138        26:33.3      8:34/M
       5    Kris Ziemer                                             282   51      178        28:21.4      9:09/M
       6    Sally Vrooman Jones                                     202   54      224        30:20.5      9:47/M
       7    Jenny Transue                                            58   52      239        30:45.0      9:55/M
       8    Sabiwe Blaxton                                          580   51      245        31:03.0     10:01/M
       9    Teri Hanes                                              148   53      277        32:39.2     10:32/M
      10    Lynda Zeller                                            448   53      278        32:39.6     10:32/M
      11    Beth Smith                                              436   50      282        32:48.7     10:35/M
      12    Karla Bellingar                                         189   50      317        34:11.2     11:02/M
      13    Mary Kay Larsen                                         193   54      338        35:08.9     11:20/M
      14    Shannah Havens                                           21   53      406        39:46.4     12:50/M
      15    Jeanette David                                          483   54      417        40:52.3     13:11/M
      16    Mary Fineis                                             272   53      433        44:46.1     14:26/M
      17    Susan Oliver                                            432   52      436        45:47.3     14:46/M
      18    Toni Botsford                                           482   54      449        50:04.1     16:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bernice Wagner                                          289   59      130        26:09.3      8:26/M
       2    Cindy Kezele                                            121   57      142        26:53.7      8:40/M
       3    Carol Levack                                             86   59      149        27:10.3      8:46/M
       4    Debby Mansel                                             84   57      157        27:27.6      8:51/M
       5    Sara Aikman                                             490   55      200        29:26.4      9:30/M
       6    Nora Thompson                                            61   56      240        30:50.1      9:57/M
       7    Veronica Jackson                                        280   55      263        31:38.2     10:12/M
       8    Sandra Schneider                                        397   56      265        31:52.5     10:17/M
       9    Katie Donnelly                                            9   57      276        32:35.6     10:31/M
      10    Denise Brembeck                                         104   55      310        33:41.2     10:52/M
      11    Brenda O'Brien                                           74   57      312        33:44.7     10:53/M
      12    Maryann Baxter                                           22   57      341        35:12.6     11:21/M
      13    Patricia Cain                                            41   57      387        38:30.1     12:25/M
      14    Theresa Grover                                          114   57      392        38:41.1     12:29/M
      15    Bonnie Nicholas                                         103   58      444        47:28.8     15:19/M
      16    Lynette Jacobson                                         80   58      445        47:54.1     15:27/M
      17    Debra Tsutsui                                           454   55      468        59:57.3     19:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Deborah Feltz                                           161   61       71        23:58.0      7:44/M
       2    Maggy Zider                                             534   64      117        25:42.7      8:17/M
       3    Patty Degnan                                            458   63      128        26:04.1      8:25/M
       4    Donna Swanson                                            56   62      137        26:31.3      8:33/M
       5    Frances Kaneene                                          12   60      174        28:18.0      9:08/M
       6    Jean Bolley                                             281   62      199        29:23.6      9:29/M
       7    Janet Lee                                               519   62      246        31:05.4     10:02/M
       8    Bobbi Krasuski                                          507   64      261        31:35.6     10:11/M
       9    Nancy Seelye                                            155   63      283        32:49.3     10:35/M
      10    Jayne Higo                                               18   60      287        32:59.8     10:38/M
      11    Lois Hopkins                                             44   62      314        34:03.2     10:59/M
      12    Deb Kelterborn                                           20   63      368        37:15.0     12:01/M
      13    Shawn Witherspoon                                       562   60      441        46:57.2     15:09/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jann Nestell                                            300   65      216        30:01.0      9:41/M
       2    Marge Novak                                             294   68      309        33:40.6     10:52/M
       3    Jane Rich                                                98   65      361        36:29.4     11:46/M
       4    Lin Hirai                                               321   66      371        37:22.2     12:03/M
       5    Kitty Mitchell                                          130   68      416        40:37.6     13:06/M
       6    Joyce Dreyer                                            456   68      447        49:21.9     15:55/M
       7    Cheryl Hall                                              50   67      467        58:37.7     18:55/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Nitz                                              292   73      191        29:05.6      9:23/M
       2    Elaine High                                             320   70      423        42:06.0     13:35/M
       3    Elena Keller                                            563   70      452        50:41.8     16:21/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alice Florida                                           509   75      379        37:51.8     12:13/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Mourer                                           576   37        1        16:02.0      5:10/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Stuber                                             316   50        2        17:33.1      5:40/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Olsen                                             435   53        6        18:29.2      5:58/M
Top

Male 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Espen Lehnst                                            492    9       13        19:31.4      6:18/M
       2    Carter Dumont                                           396    5      350        36:06.7     11:39/M
       3    Haruto Imaizumi                                         417    8      404        39:27.7     12:44/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zack Werth                                              297   14        7        18:42.7      6:02/M
       2    Kento Nakashima                                         407   13       17        20:02.9      6:28/M
       3    Kace Krauss                                              97   12       37        21:51.7      7:03/M
       4    Jack Barden                                              25   10       41        22:08.2      7:08/M
       5    Zane Forist                                             574   10       63        23:44.0      7:39/M
       6    Manawa Watanabe                                         404   10      129        26:08.3      8:26/M
       7    Yuki Oguri                                              402   11      159        27:33.5      8:53/M
       8    Haruki Nishihata                                        408   12      243        30:55.0      9:58/M
       9    Trevor Peterson                                         389   11      252        31:12.0     10:04/M
      10    Takaro Suzuki                                           418   11      299        33:30.3     10:48/M
      11    Ryotaro Imada                                           403   10      315        34:04.4     10:59/M
      12    Hunter Jones                                            225   12      323        34:26.5     11:06/M
      13    Jake Werth                                              298   10      333        34:58.1     11:17/M
      14    Logan Brannock                                          268   11      354        36:10.7     11:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Kincaid                                         209   19       60        23:27.3      7:34/M
       2    Wataru Makino                                           425   19       99        25:03.9      8:05/M
       3    Brendan Boynton                                           2   17      127        26:02.1      8:24/M
       4    Ryan Eklund                                             514   18      230        30:26.1      9:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Daugherty                                          330   23       12        19:29.3      6:17/M
       2    Naoki Willgus                                           427   22       33        21:33.8      6:57/M
       3    Braden Durant                                           511   20       38        21:52.7      7:03/M
       4    Jordan McNeilly                                         101   23       45        22:24.8      7:14/M
       5    Nick Horstman                                           360   24       61        23:40.7      7:38/M
       6    Andrew Ash                                              166   24       74        24:08.3      7:47/M
       7    Cary Edington                                           212   22       83        24:21.1      7:51/M
       8    Brendan Kennedy                                         510   22       94        24:59.8      8:04/M
       9    David Dunn                                              486   21      140        26:46.2      8:38/M
      10    Reggie Koprowski                                        204   20      153        27:22.0      8:50/M
      11    Dennis Meaney                                           144   24      165        27:40.9      8:55/M
      12    Ian Walley                                              592   22      176        28:19.6      9:08/M
      13    Alex Wilgenbusch                                        512   21      231        30:26.2      9:49/M
      14    Doug Porter                                             567   23      242        30:53.7      9:58/M
      15    Andrew Hansen                                           513   22      244        30:56.6      9:59/M
      16    Min Lee                                                 450   24      270        32:04.8     10:21/M
      17    Justin Derke                                            495   24      322        34:23.5     11:05/M
      18    Josh Robertson                                          505   23      400        39:14.9     12:39/M
      19    Chase Burnett                                           293   23      428        43:06.3     13:54/M
      20    Ryan Palacios                                           351   24      457        51:09.4     16:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pete Loy                                                175   26        4        18:06.0      5:50/M
       2    Robert Cross                                             36   28       21        20:39.5      6:40/M
       3    Luke Lafargue                                           299   29       25        20:46.4      6:42/M
       4    Sheldon Little                                          596   29       29        21:00.7      6:46/M
       5    Kaito Sugawara                                          426   29       79        24:16.8      7:50/M
       6    Christopher Sell                                         39   28       80        24:18.4      7:50/M
       7    Rico Mata                                               197   25      108        25:19.1      8:10/M
       8    Austin Drouare                                          336   27      124        25:56.4      8:22/M
       9    Andrew Jang                                             372   25      179        28:22.7      9:09/M
      10    Anthony Brown                                           328   25      187        28:51.1      9:18/M
      11    Bee Yang                                                213   25      203        29:33.7      9:32/M
      12    Toby Jones                                              473   25      355        36:12.0     11:41/M
      13    Danny Bingel                                            489   26      394        38:46.6     12:30/M
      14    Rich Dirksen                                            154   28      413        40:12.6     12:58/M
      15    Russ Waligarski                                         323   29      420        41:06.8     13:15/M
      16    James Chambers                                          367   28      437        45:50.3     14:47/M
      17    Kyle Wright                                             375   26      460        53:41.1     17:19/M
      18    Kyle Curtin                                             341   28      461        53:50.9     17:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Thomas                                           165   31        9        19:23.4      6:15/M
       2    Kevin Bisard                                            387   30       26        20:51.2      6:44/M
       3    Michael Tiffany                                         589   33       36        21:48.1      7:02/M
       4    Ken Shay                                                 55   33       47        22:30.0      7:15/M
       5    Christopher Hudak                                        53   33       53        22:51.3      7:22/M
       6    Will Broderick                                          192   33       95        25:00.1      8:04/M
       7    Jason Pascotto                                          377   32      100        25:04.2      8:05/M
       8    Justin Caine                                            546   30      122        25:55.2      8:22/M
       9    Derik Feldpausch                                        469   33      150        27:16.2      8:48/M
      10    Chris Jacobson                                          179   32      166        27:42.3      8:56/M
      11    Matt Adair                                              373   33      171        28:07.3      9:04/M
      12    Erik Frost                                              276   32      180        28:29.2      9:11/M
      13    Michael Crow                                            125   34      212        29:55.5      9:39/M
      14    Brian Ruble                                             133   31      237        30:40.3      9:54/M
      15    Thomas Heger                                            200   33      286        32:57.2     10:38/M
      16    Nicholas Oas                                            312   32      318        34:19.2     11:04/M
      17    Adam Simon                                              585   34      358        36:21.3     11:44/M
      18    So Mizaguchi                                            424   31      370        37:21.4     12:03/M
      19    Justin Pakkala                                           37   34      424        42:16.1     13:38/M
      20    Jeffrey Boog                                            582   34      465        58:28.4     18:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Butler                                             195   36        8        19:21.5      6:15/M
       2    Shane Lehnst                                            491   37       16        20:00.4      6:27/M
       3    Tsuyoshi Oshita                                         422   38       39        22:01.6      7:06/M
       4    Dan Bergan                                              116   38       42        22:10.2      7:09/M
       5    Ethan Barden                                             24   39       43        22:19.4      7:12/M
       6    John Buchanan                                            46   38       77        24:10.3      7:48/M
       7    Masayoshi Imaizumi                                      415   39       87        24:41.1      7:58/M
       8    Tadahiko Watanabe                                       421   38       92        24:54.2      8:02/M
       9    Chris Johnson                                           384   35       98        25:02.6      8:05/M
      10    Michael Struzinski                                      364   38      109        25:20.6      8:10/M
      11    Chris Fussman                                            43   35      132        26:14.2      8:28/M
      12    John Lindley                                            500   36      135        26:23.8      8:31/M
      13    Ryan Cummins                                            462   37      144        27:00.2      8:43/M
      14    Tyler Blakslee                                          541   36      210        29:51.9      9:38/M
      15    Paul Kolar                                              437   39      213        29:56.2      9:39/M
      16    James Geyer                                             564   36      217        30:03.4      9:42/M
      17    Rob Rowling                                             578   36      280        32:44.8     10:34/M
      18    Tom Hanvey                                              502   39      293        33:16.1     10:44/M
      19    Nicholas Asman                                          310   37      295        33:24.2     10:46/M
      20    Eric Dumont                                             393   35      351        36:07.4     11:39/M
      21    Kevin Carter                                            327   35      352        36:08.4     11:39/M
      22    Tim Schmitt                                             545   35      378        37:46.9     12:11/M
      23    Matthew Fosburg                                          88   39      464        55:32.1     17:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Duane Brown                                             369   41       19        20:37.0      6:39/M
       2    Mark Koonter                                            573   42       22        20:42.1      6:41/M
       3    Joshua Donnelly                                         290   43       34        21:41.9      7:00/M
       4    Douglas Spencer                                          93   41       66        23:47.8      7:40/M
       5    Greg Werth                                              295   44       82        24:20.8      7:51/M
       6    Thomas Roderick                                         515   40      186        28:49.8      9:18/M
       7    Tim Nester                                              547   40      198        29:23.3      9:29/M
       8    Don Henig                                                89   43      205        29:44.1      9:35/M
       9    Alex Coss                                               594   44      254        31:19.3     10:06/M
      10    Michael Wendorf                                          28   41      281        32:45.2     10:34/M
      11    Clifford Zang                                            49   41      297        33:27.5     10:47/M
      12    Curt Smith                                              129   41      320        34:23.0     11:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Abendroth                                          135   47        5        18:18.4      5:54/M
       2    Wayne Beyea                                             550   47       20        20:38.1      6:39/M
       3    Dan Homer                                               526   46       27        20:51.7      6:44/M
       4    Luis Canales                                            111   48       64        23:44.6      7:39/M
       5    Christopher Merrill                                     113   48       76        24:09.2      7:47/M
       6    Dan Layman                                              540   46       90        24:48.3      8:00/M
       7    Claude Thomas                                           598   46      120        25:48.2      8:19/M
       8    Jerry Barker                                              3   45      155        27:23.5      8:50/M
       9    Michael Loomis                                          383   45      158        27:33.1      8:53/M
      10    Michael Braem                                           306   46      189        28:59.1      9:21/M
      11    Michael Pell                                            438   49      195        29:10.2      9:25/M
      12    Curtis Thomas                                           194   49      214        29:57.4      9:40/M
      13    Scott Peterson                                          390   45      253        31:19.1     10:06/M
      14    Jim Kirsch                                              447   47      288        33:05.4     10:40/M
      15    Steve Dexter                                             54   45      298        33:27.8     10:47/M
      16    Kevin Ammerman                                          291   48      313        33:51.6     10:55/M
      17    Rich Crandall                                           191   47      360        36:26.2     11:45/M
      18    Demetrius Lemanski                                       82   46      402        39:20.6     12:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Cook                                             386   52       10        19:25.6      6:16/M
       2    Michael Hammond                                          75   53       14        19:50.7      6:24/M
       3    David Soltow                                              6   52       15        19:58.4      6:26/M
       4    Stephen Knight                                          171   53       23        20:42.2      6:41/M
       5    Cruz Martinez                                           376   51       24        20:45.3      6:42/M
       6    Bill Peattie                                            260   51       32        21:28.0      6:55/M
       7    Terry Wood                                              553   53       48        22:32.8      7:16/M
       8    Brad Jacokes                                             31   53      116        25:39.1      8:16/M
       9    Steven Schneider                                        551   51      119        25:44.0      8:18/M
      10    John Rice                                               302   54      141        26:52.3      8:40/M
      11    Kurt Krause                                             278   51      146        27:03.2      8:44/M
      12    Jim Zittel                                              586   50      172        28:08.8      9:05/M
      13    Yasuhiro Oguri                                          401   52      328        34:48.6     11:14/M
      14    Tim Zeller                                              449   52      342        35:16.1     11:23/M
      15    Jose Oviedo                                             142   51      410        39:54.1     12:52/M
      16    Dan David                                               470   54      418        40:55.4     13:12/M
      17    Joe Dunn                                                484   51      434        45:41.6     14:44/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Halm                                             169   59       11        19:26.5      6:16/M
       2    Ron Alleman                                             122   55       18        20:26.5      6:35/M
       3    Phil French                                             543   57       30        21:18.4      6:52/M
       4    David Smitley                                           557   58       40        22:07.5      7:08/M
       5    Kirk Heskitt                                             27   56       49        22:33.0      7:16/M
       6    John Joss                                               183   58       51        22:40.2      7:19/M
       7    Jack Wein                                               382   59       58        23:19.6      7:31/M
       8    Michael Schafer                                         588   55       59        23:21.3      7:32/M
       9    Doug Iocco                                              460   56      112        25:31.5      8:14/M
      10    Ken Milne                                               127   56      168        27:45.6      8:57/M
      11    David Haddad                                            542   59      264        31:41.2     10:13/M
      12    Ray Miller                                              259   58      268        31:54.7     10:17/M
      13    Tim Bradford                                            400   58      375        37:29.6     12:05/M
      14    Michael Slack                                           440   56      390        38:32.6     12:26/M
      15    James Oliver                                            431   56      448        49:34.4     15:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerard Wilbrink                                          57   60       35        21:44.7      7:01/M
       2    Chuck Lawson                                            308   62       56        23:09.4      7:28/M
       3    Lou Cravotta                                            106   62       73        24:07.7      7:47/M
       4    Jim Windsand                                            399   63       84        24:27.5      7:53/M
       5    George Londy                                            274   64      118        25:42.9      8:17/M
       6    John Kaneene                                             11   64      152        27:21.3      8:49/M
       7    Ashley Bruce                                            548   64      204        29:39.1      9:34/M
       8    Terry Gawel                                              19   64      228        30:25.5      9:49/M
       9    Darrel Hale                                             496   64      238        30:43.5      9:55/M
      10    Michael Schneider                                       398   61      266        31:52.8     10:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Boylan                                            184   66       44        22:21.9      7:13/M
       2    Max Anderson                                            439   66       65        23:47.1      7:40/M
       3    Jim Carter                                              199   65       72        24:02.3      7:45/M
       4    Henry Ranke                                             535   66       97        25:01.8      8:04/M
       5    Sam Underwood                                           198   66      104        25:11.8      8:07/M
       6    Tom Sampson                                             170   69      236        30:38.4      9:53/M
       7    Mike Goodknecht                                         305   65      250        31:10.7     10:03/M
       8    Fred Fry                                                 85   67      274        32:34.4     10:30/M
       9    Gary Seelye                                             156   67      335        35:01.3     11:18/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Don Owens                                               568   70       55        23:07.7      7:27/M
       2    Bill Keller                                             313   73      101        25:04.9      8:05/M
       3    James Hicks                                             319   72      133        26:16.9      8:28/M
       4    Dan Talhelm                                             459   72      145        27:01.5      8:43/M
       5    Tom Wilbur                                              529   74      202        29:30.2      9:31/M
       6    Jack Carlton                                            517   72      219        30:08.1      9:43/M
       7    James Mowry                                             102   72      249        31:09.7     10:03/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Wilson                                              284   77      247        31:07.5     10:02/M
       2    Joseph Toth                                             549   76      336        35:03.5     11:18/M
       3    Robert Rich                                              99   76      381        37:59.7     12:15/M
Top

Male 80 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harrison Hensley                                        457   81      408        39:52.5     12:52/M

5k Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gwen Gray                                               477   54        1        27:51.1      8:59/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Allexa Leece                                            288   11        2        28:33.3      9:13/M
       2    Emily Gajewski                                          600   14       22        43:40.0     14:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jodi Maslowski                                          481   26        3        30:07.1      9:43/M
       2    Chelsea Potter                                          324   25       27        45:04.1     14:32/M
       3    Julie Freeman                                           264   28       36        49:06.3     15:50/M
       4    Courtney Chambers                                       368   28       43        50:26.0     16:16/M
       5    Maggie Collison                                         256   27       53        52:13.2     16:51/M
       6    Latasha Booker                                          347   26       56        52:57.4     17:05/M
       7    Christina Strong                                        603   25       57        53:22.2     17:13/M
       8    Amy Wright                                              374   25       59        53:41.5     17:19/M
       9    Danielle Curtin                                         340   28       60        53:49.0     17:22/M
      10    Leah Elliott                                            229   29       68        56:25.8     18:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Harris                                            581   34       10        38:53.2     12:33/M
       2    Meghan Heger                                            258   32       32        46:14.6     14:55/M
       3    Sonya Edmond                                            344   33       42        50:21.8     16:15/M
       4    Jenna Fosburg                                           242   34       66        55:32.8     17:55/M
       5    Anne Feldpausch                                         468   33       78      1:01:46.9     19:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Wheeler-Fulton                                      238   37       17        41:19.8     13:20/M
       2    Stacy Hovde                                             250   39       48        50:59.8     16:27/M
       3    Lauren Rowling                                          579   35       75        59:51.9     19:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Leece                                           285   40        7        36:09.4     11:40/M
       2    Lois Kline                                              465   43       24        44:19.3     14:18/M
       3    Bethany Morris                                          243   40       33        47:11.2     15:13/M
       4    Shori Teeple                                            253   43       63        54:06.2     17:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Merry Hitchcock                                         245   49       12        39:16.3     12:40/M
       2    Shelly Martinez                                         561   49       19        41:57.0     13:32/M
       3    Britta Fesler                                           569   49       28        45:15.1     14:36/M
       4    Claudia Gajewski                                        601   48       52        52:03.2     16:47/M
       5    Karen Kelly-Blake                                       247   45       55        52:50.2     17:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Hecksel-Perkins                                    552   50       14        39:54.4     12:52/M
       2    Amy Ronayne Krause                                      279   51       25        44:39.1     14:24/M
       3    Julie Trierweiler                                       283   51       31        46:05.4     14:52/M
       4    Deb Freeman                                             261   53       38        49:07.3     15:51/M
       5    Mary Morris                                             466   52       50        51:53.4     16:44/M
       6    Catherine Collison                                      257   53       54        52:13.8     16:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                           240   58        8        36:09.5     11:40/M
       2    Eva Kline-Rogers                                        556   55       15        39:57.7     12:53/M
       3    Sonia Buonodono                                         235   58       40        49:26.5     15:57/M
       4    Julie King                                              349   57       45        50:51.9     16:24/M
       5    Marcia Griffin                                          232   57       62        54:05.9     17:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Stelma                                             252   63       13        39:16.8     12:40/M
       2    Debra Jackson                                           531   60       18        41:44.6     13:28/M
       3    Alice Blackwood-Wyman                                   249   61       34        47:55.2     15:27/M
       4    Jeanne Kidle                                            239   60       41        49:57.5     16:07/M
       5    Janet Koch                                              333   60       69        57:24.6     18:31/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Kuhlman                                           315   67        9        38:06.0     12:17/M
       2    Sue Karr                                                359   65       46        50:54.4     16:25/M
       3    Cecily Cagle                                            254   65       61        54:02.8     17:26/M
       4    Lilya K Waara                                           236   65       64        54:06.2     17:27/M
       5    Gail Goodknecht                                         304   68       71        58:38.9     18:55/M
       6    Bernadine Baumann                                       233   67       74        59:04.7     19:03/M
       7    Cynthia Kelly                                           467   65       76        59:56.5     19:20/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kraig Webber                                            241   55        4        30:46.8      9:55/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Leece                                              287   14        6        35:01.1     11:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Hitchcock                                          246   27       11        39:14.3     12:39/M
       2    Chris Potter                                            325   25       23        44:18.2     14:17/M
       3    Alex Freeman                                            263   25       37        49:06.3     15:50/M
       4    James Regan                                             602   25       58        53:23.1     17:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Elliott                                             230   30       67        56:23.9     18:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Edmond                                             345   36       20        41:58.0     13:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marcus Leece                                            286   44        5        32:39.4     10:32/M
       2    Jason Morris                                            560   40       35        48:42.7     15:43/M
       3    Darryl Evans                                            255   41       80      1:03:49.9     20:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Phil Brannock                                           265   45       44        50:42.0     16:21/M
       2    Daniel Hovde                                            251   47       47        50:58.5     16:26/M
       3    Melik Brown                                             577   45       79      1:03:39.5     20:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Lynch                                               571   51       21        42:34.9     13:44/M
       2    Jim Robach                                              555   52       49        51:52.2     16:44/M
       3    Matt Peterson                                           537   50       51        52:00.7     16:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark McDaniel                                           525   59       30        45:43.1     14:45/M
       2    Mark Freeman                                            262   56       39        49:08.4     15:51/M
       3    Robert Fluke                                            530   57       77      1:00:03.3     19:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Brown                                             231   64       26        44:41.3     14:25/M
       2    Don Lansdale                                            334   61       70        57:29.0     18:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Thurston                                           536   65       16        40:49.9     13:10/M
       2    Patrick McPharlin                                       361   66       29        45:38.1     14:43/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Lawrence                                           434   71       65        55:18.5     17:50/M
       2    Joe Hutting                                             461   70       72        58:57.5     19:01/M
       3    Gerald Baumann                                          234   73       73        59:02.9     19:03/M