Race for Radmore

Age Group Results

October 12, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run/Walk Men: 0-10 11-18 19-97
5k Run/Walk Women: 0-10 11-18 19-97
1 Mile Men: 0- 5 6- 9 10-14 15-99
1 Mile Women: 0- 5 6- 9 10-14 15-99

5k Run/Walk

Top

Female Youth

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caroline Butterwick                                      99    4       25        52:13.6     16:51/M
Top

Female Adolescent

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Stephenson                                         175   12       17        33:03.7     10:40/M
       2    Mckenzie Smith                                          172   12       18        33:03.9     10:40/M
       3    Michelle Kang                                           128   12       19        33:05.1     10:40/M
Top

Female Adult

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Sandbom                                          161   29        5        23:16.8      7:30/M
       2    Rose Vadnais                                            180   37        7        25:35.9      8:15/M
       3    Dawn Holland                                            118   43       12        27:59.1      9:02/M
       4    Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa                                     114   33       14        31:53.4     10:17/M
       5    Nicole Ellefson                                         109   46       15        32:22.1     10:26/M
       6    Erika Smith                                             170   39       16        32:47.4     10:35/M
       7    B. Nadine R0YA                                          155   40       21        36:55.9     11:55/M
       8    Lisa Smith                                              171   40       22        37:15.2     12:01/M
       9    Michelle Munson                                         148   47       23        40:23.3     13:02/M
      10    Angela Smith-Butterwick                                 173   43       26        53:55.9     17:24/M
      11    Kelly Yarger                                            182   43       27        53:57.7     17:24/M
Top

Male Youth

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Mcgill                                             140   10        4        22:27.0      7:15/M
       2    Ryan Kang                                               129    9       11        27:24.6      8:50/M
Top

Male Adolescent

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elliot Kadrofske                                        124   16        1        20:48.8      6:43/M
       2    Andrew Stephenson                                       174   15        2        21:21.5      6:53/M
       3    Erik Schultz                                            165   15       10        27:11.0      8:46/M
Top

Male Adult

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Zimny                                              183   34        3        22:06.5      7:08/M
       2    Andrew Dillon                                           107   37        6        25:09.5      8:07/M
       3    Mark Kadrofske                                          125   52        8        25:58.3      8:23/M
       4    Jeffrey Schultz                                         166   50        9        26:31.8      8:33/M
       5    Juan Carlos Roya                                        159   43       13        28:17.4      9:07/M
       6    Michael Stephenson                                      176   47       20        33:07.0     10:41/M
       7    Kwafo Adarkwa                                            97   36       24        52:07.2     16:49/M

1 Mile

Top

Female 5 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adrienne Kilmer-Burke                                   131    5       21        12:27.2     12:27/M
       2    Olivia Montgomery                                       143    4       23        12:33.4     12:33/M
       3    Zoe Dillon                                              106    4       40        15:45.7     15:45/M
       4    Maranda Kilmer-Burke                                    133    4       41        15:47.0     15:47/M
Top

Female 6 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erika Jachalke                                          120    9        9        10:03.4     10:03/M
       2    Elizabeth Schafer                                       164   6        15        11:19.7     11:19/M
       3    Ava Gibson                                              112    6       16        11:27.4     11:27/M
       4    Anjali Sardar                                           162    8       29        13:11.8     13:11/M
       5    Jenna Settimi                                           168    7       31        13:18.9     13:18/M
       6    Elizabeth Kilmer-Burke                                  132    6       37        15:10.9     15:10/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janie Deppong                                           103   11        7         9:12.3      9:12/M
       2    Morgan Jamison                                          121   10       10        10:03.4     10:03/M
Top

Female and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sonji Lynn Revis                                        157   99        4         8:18.2      8:18/M
       2    Denise Markham                                          138   99       14        11:06.2     11:06/M
       3    Georgia Montgomery                                      142   35       22        12:33.3     12:33/M
       4    Kate Stevenson                                          177   44       26        12:37.1     12:37/M
       5    Bailey Lennemann                                        136   35       28        12:54.9     12:54/M
       6    Alison Settimi                                          167   36       32        13:19.3     13:19/M
       7    Dee Lertola                                             185   57       36        14:27.2     14:27/M
       8    Weebadde Cholani                                        100   99       38        15:14.1     15:14/M
       9    Milena Weebadde                                         181   99       39        15:14.5     15:14/M
      10    Karin Dillon                                            105   38       42        15:47.5     15:47/M
      11    Cheryl Burke                                             98   57       43        15:50.8     15:50/M
Top

Male 5 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Fraiberg                                         111    5       11        10:21.0     10:21/M
       2    Thor Jorsensen                                          186   4        13        10:33.4     10:33/M
       3    Owen Stevenson-Liu                                      178    3       25        12:35.8     12:35/M
       4    Amelia Lennemann                                        135    4       27        12:53.2     12:53/M
Top

Male 6 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alec Jachalke                                           119    7        5         8:21.5      8:21/M
       2    Morgan Moy                                              144    6        8         9:15.3      9:15/M
       3    Abbott Roming                                           158    7       17        11:31.2     11:31/M
       4    Blake Glazer                                            113   6        20        12:26.0     12:26/M
       5    Pravesh Patel                                           153    7       34        13:25.6     13:25/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Kadrofske                                           123   13        1         6:25.6      6:25/M
       2    Owen Kadrofske                                          122   10        2         7:08.0      7:08/M
       3    Pratham Patel                                           152   12        6         8:43.8      8:43/M
       4    Cameron Moy                                             145   11       18        11:44.7     11:44/M
Top

Male 15 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Tabaka                                            179   45        3         7:50.4      7:50/M
       2    Steve Fraiberg                                          187   44       12        10:21.3     10:21/M
       3    Mitchell Markham                                        139   99       19        12:06.2     12:06/M
       4    Bob Montgomery                                          141   35       24        12:33.9     12:33/M
       5    Jam Sardar                                              163   42       30        13:13.3     13:13/M
       6    Ketan Patel                                             151   41       33        13:20.2     13:20/M
       7    Rod Lertola                                             184   67       35        14:26.2     14:26/M