Come to the River

Age Group Results

August 16, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run/Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
5k Run/Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97
10k Run Men: Top Finishers 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 65-69 70-97
10k Run Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

5k Run/Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggie Flood                                            237   25        9        22:10.3      7:09/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emma Netzel                                              63    9       27        25:54.1      8:21/M
       2    Sophia Cribb                                             20   12       39        27:06.2      8:45/M
       3    Maizy Day                                                28   12       48        29:00.2      9:21/M
       4    Serenity Stvinc                                         103   10       68        31:41.3     10:13/M
       5    Frederick Laurick                                       267   12       87        37:10.3     11:59/M
       6    Nia Brittain                                             14   12       88        37:11.2     12:00/M
       7    Rachel Stvinc                                           102   12      103        39:31.6     12:45/M
       8    Larisa Herdus                                           215   14      110        40:27.0     13:03/M
       9    Lily Day                                                 27   10      113        41:39.4     13:26/M
      10    Elyse Brittain                                           12   11      118        42:59.6     13:52/M
      11    Jessica Winey                                           207   11      119        43:01.1     13:53/M
      12    Avery Humphrey                                           44   11      129        44:21.4     14:18/M
      13    Brooklyn Stvinc                                          97    5      158        55:15.4     17:49/M
      14    Mary Finks                                              138    7      180      1:05:08.6     21:01/M
      15    Aurelius Stvinc                                         107    6      185      1:06:35.2     21:29/M
      16    Lakayla Stvinc                                          101    9      186      1:06:36.8     21:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Miah Turke                                              149   18       66        31:19.8     10:06/M
       2    Raigan Stvinc                                           114   16       98        38:50.4     12:32/M
       3    Destiny Stvinc                                          112   15      102        39:16.5     12:40/M
       4    Samantha Stvinc                                         110   16      170        56:11.8     18:07/M
       5    Keeley Stvinc                                           108   16      171        56:13.2     18:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Zimpfer                                            262   23       10        22:19.1      7:12/M
       2    Brittany Bradford                                         9   24       72        32:30.9     10:29/M
       3    Martha Fedorowicz                                       118   24       82        34:42.4     11:12/M
       4    Katie Torres                                            226   21      160        55:19.2     17:51/M
       5    Rebecca Bonk                                            164   22      167        56:06.5     18:06/M
       6    Lashondra Thomas                                        228   24      194      1:14:54.7     24:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Hedrick                                            127   27       54        29:33.2      9:32/M
       2    Michelle Adams                                          233   26       80        34:22.4     11:05/M
       3    Amanda Diamond                                           30   27       81        34:37.8     11:10/M
       4    Aaron Parsons                                           260   25       84        36:07.5     11:39/M
       5    Hannah Giunta                                           129   28      139        50:06.9     16:10/M
       6    Christina Andriacchi                                    234   28      179      1:03:34.1     20:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Little                                        158   30       16        24:13.8      7:49/M
       2    Nicole Kaufman                                          141   32       33        26:27.1      8:32/M
       3    Gabrielle Johnson                                       119   32       75        33:17.2     10:44/M
       4    Heidi Slater                                            179   33       92        38:17.6     12:21/M
       5    Andrea McGarry                                           58   31      115        42:18.7     13:39/M
       6    Tamara Brinson                                          270   31      166        56:05.4     18:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Netzel                                           65   36       26        25:54.0      8:21/M
       2    Anne Marie Patrick                                      219   38       46        28:56.3      9:20/M
       3    Amy Putnam                                              193   36       53        29:29.5      9:31/M
       4    Sara Geller                                             195   35       63        31:07.1     10:02/M
       5    Laura Oconnor                                           162   37       67        31:27.4     10:09/M
       6    Nodarse Annia Alvarez                                    67   38       71        32:18.2     10:25/M
       7    Kay Richardson                                          186   38       95        38:31.2     12:25/M
       8    Liz Humphrey                                             45   35      163        55:52.9     18:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Menzel                                            133   40       93        38:24.4     12:23/M
       2    Carrie Fudge                                            132   43       94        38:24.7     12:23/M
       3    Lori Fountain                                           178   42       96        38:41.3     12:29/M
       4    Liisa Speaker                                           181   42      120        43:04.9     13:54/M
       5    Kelly Walters                                           121   40      138        49:23.0     15:56/M
       6    Marcie Day                                               29   40      151        52:00.7     16:46/M
       7    Jennie Finks                                            137   41      183      1:05:36.3     21:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cheryl Savage                                           272   45       23        25:46.0      8:19/M
       2    Larisa Ballard                                          249   46       30        26:21.2      8:30/M
       3    Geneva Christofferson                                    16   49       57        30:05.9      9:42/M
       4    Stephanie Cribb                                          21   45       64        31:12.6     10:04/M
       5    Laurie Brown                                            185   47       85        36:35.4     11:48/M
       6    Patty Brown                                             202   45       86        36:36.6     11:48/M
       7    Bethanne Dalman                                          23   45       90        37:31.0     12:06/M
       8    Nancy Morse                                              60   46       97        38:50.2     12:32/M
       9    Rhonda Williams                                          85   47      126        43:50.5     14:08/M
      10    Lorri Jandron                                           167   48      141        50:15.3     16:13/M
      11    Barbara Herdus                                          214   45      143        50:52.2     16:25/M
      12    Wendy Hardt                                             206   47      144        51:10.2     16:30/M
      13    Marion Norwood                                          155   49      189      1:10:51.4     22:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Bellant                                            7   50       18        24:38.3      7:57/M
       2    Jackie Little                                           157   52       19        24:53.4      8:02/M
       3    Susan Pifer                                             151   53       28        26:00.6      8:23/M
       4    Polly Wehrle                                             80   51       58        30:08.8      9:43/M
       5    Stacy Turke                                             150   51       91        37:45.2     12:11/M
       6    Brenda Seeger                                           259   51      108        40:16.1     12:59/M
       7    Angela Witwer                                           182   52      112        41:27.0     13:22/M
       8    Ann Sanders                                              71   53      121        43:21.6     13:59/M
       9    Kimberly Savage                                         271   51      128        44:16.0     14:17/M
      10    Karen Martin                                             55   51      150        51:54.2     16:45/M
      11    Christine Brawner                                       165   51      168        56:06.8     18:06/M
      12    Sandy Enness                                            168   52      174        58:40.9     18:55/M
      13    Janice Bies                                               8   53      175        59:07.0     19:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debby Mansel                                            248   58       38        26:57.1      8:42/M
       2    Kristina Abbey                                          117   58       56        29:51.4      9:38/M
       3    Ann Forshee-Crane                                       125   57       69        31:41.9     10:13/M
       4    Jeanne Diamond                                           31   57      117        42:53.0     13:50/M
       5    Sharon Parkins                                          255   59      132        46:11.9     14:54/M
       6    Jill Vatter                                              79   56      173        56:33.3     18:15/M
       7    Betty Bedard                                            146   56      176        59:11.7     19:05/M
       8    Julie Venable                                           152   56      188      1:10:44.4     22:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Jeffries                                           49   61       32        26:23.2      8:31/M
       2    Kathy Whited                                            140   61       62        31:02.8     10:01/M
       3    Renee Acker                                               1   60       70        32:04.1     10:21/M
       4    Shawn Witherspoon                                        86   61      109        40:21.4     13:01/M
       5    Patty Crowner                                            22   63      122        43:23.7     14:00/M
       6    Jeanne Kidle                                            171   60      137        48:51.1     15:45/M
       7    Karen Forsyth                                            35   64      142        50:27.8     16:16/M
       8    Patricia O'Rourke                                       156   62      169        56:07.1     18:06/M
       9    Judy Sibal                                               75   61      177      1:00:24.1     19:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marge Novak                                              68   68       77        33:50.3     10:55/M
       2    Jean Brown                                              203   66      104        39:34.4     12:46/M
       3    Rosie Barnel                                              5   65      125        43:49.9     14:08/M
       4    Christine Ferris                                        130   65      133        46:45.7     15:05/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lorraine Woodard                                        139   70      130        45:35.4     14:42/M
       2    Elena Keller                                             53   70      131        45:36.9     14:43/M
       3    Barbara Alspaugh                                          2   71      134        47:08.0     15:12/M
       4    Phyllis Easley                                          269   71      149        51:41.3     16:40/M
       5    Carole Haley                                             38   71      152        52:24.0     16:54/M
       6    Connie Doyle                                             32   71      156        54:12.3     17:29/M
       7    Jean Stewart                                            256   73      192      1:11:31.8     23:04/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Middleton                                        209   19        1        16:35.4      5:21/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Dalman                                              24   13        6        20:59.8      6:46/M
       2    Solomon Stvinc                                           99   14       11        22:19.5      7:12/M
       3    Andrew Patrick                                          218   11       15        24:13.8      7:49/M
       4    Brian Stump                                              77   14       17        24:22.8      7:52/M
       5    Garrett Cribb                                            18   14       22        25:45.8      8:18/M
       6    Jack Oconnor                                            160   12       24        25:48.4      8:19/M
       7    Luke Dalman                                              25   12       29        26:10.8      8:26/M
       8    Isaac Netzel                                             64    7       41        27:11.5      8:46/M
       9    Alexander Wilson                                        126   12       55        29:47.7      9:36/M
      10    Alex Oconnor                                            159   10       65        31:17.8     10:05/M
      11    Andrei Herdus                                           213   11      114        42:17.1     13:38/M
      12    Michael Humphrey                                         46    7      136        48:25.0     15:37/M
      13    David Stvinc                                             92   13      159        55:17.8     17:50/M
      14    Landon Eilers                                           136    5      181      1:05:18.0     21:04/M
      15    Christian Stvinc                                        104    9      193      1:14:53.5     24:09/M
      16    Constantine Stvinc                                      106    8      195      1:14:59.1     24:11/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daryl Smith                                             266   18        2        17:24.2      5:37/M
       2    Dale Johnson                                            265   19        3        17:24.9      5:37/M
       3    Drew Busch                                              243   15       13        23:41.6      7:38/M
       4    James Stvinc                                             95   15       34        26:43.6      8:37/M
       5    Ben Stvinc                                               91   16       49        29:01.9      9:22/M
       6    Mitch Martin                                             56   18       78        34:06.1     11:00/M
       7    Lyndon Stvinc                                            94   15      101        39:16.4     12:40/M
       8    Kyle Stvinc                                              93   15      135        48:24.2     15:37/M
       9    Daniel Stvinc                                            96   15      190      1:11:17.9     23:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danny Martin                                             54   20       79        34:07.7     11:00/M
       2    Daven Crump                                              87   24      191      1:11:19.7     23:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Thelen                                          128   28       42        27:31.9      8:53/M
       2    Stanley Minarik                                         236   27      140        50:11.5     16:11/M
       3    Josh Annett                                             227   29      161        55:19.3     17:51/M
       4    Brandon Tilson                                           89   28      162        55:21.2     17:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Shauver                                           73   31       44        27:40.0      8:55/M
       2    Kevin Thompson                                          273   31      105        39:35.0     12:46/M
       3    Mark McGarry                                             59   32      116        42:19.5     13:39/M
       4    Andrew Humphrey                                          43   34      164        55:52.9     18:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harlan Goodrich                                          36   36        7        21:38.8      6:59/M
       2    Joel Martinez                                           120   36       12        23:16.2      7:30/M
       3    Kevin Oconnor                                           161   38       20        25:06.9      8:06/M
       4    Steve Netzel                                             66   38       40        27:11.1      8:46/M
       5    Justin Day                                               70   39       47        28:59.3      9:21/M
       6    Charles Adado                                           194   36       51        29:23.7      9:29/M
       7    Steve Fortino                                           166   39       59        30:12.1      9:45/M
       8    Aaron Jupp                                              122   38      100        39:00.3     12:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Geoffrey Mowry                                          180   43       60        30:18.5      9:46/M
       2    Michael Wendorf                                         224   41       76        33:26.6     10:47/M
       3    Tim Craft                                               131   43       83        35:46.0     11:32/M
       4    Craig Fountain                                          177   41       99        38:57.0     12:34/M
       5    Stephen Walters                                         144   42      111        40:48.6     13:10/M
       6    Donovan Brittain                                        264   43      124        43:27.2     14:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Cribb                                               19   45        4        20:42.6      6:41/M
       2    Mark Wichtoski                                           83   48       31        26:23.1      8:31/M
       3    Christopher Venetis                                     274   48       37        26:54.2      8:41/M
       4    Mike Herdus                                             216   45       74        33:14.7     10:43/M
       5    Tim Dalman                                               26   49      107        40:11.6     12:58/M
       6    Matt Bowler                                             145   48      157        54:21.2     17:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Schafer                                             245   54        8        21:42.4      7:00/M
       2    Steve Palmer                                            205   52       21        25:15.2      8:09/M
       3    Carl Parker                                             143   54       25        25:52.8      8:21/M
       4    Karl Suni                                               263   53       35        26:48.9      8:39/M
       5    Lyle Bradford                                            10   53       73        32:31.8     10:29/M
       6    Michael Sanders                                          72   53      123        43:24.7     14:00/M
       7    Steve Martin                                             57   54      145        51:22.2     16:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Bush                                               252   55       14        24:01.7      7:45/M
       2    Steve Pavlik                                             69   57       45        27:49.6      8:58/M
       3    Ralph Reznick                                           196   57       52        29:29.2      9:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Whittaker                                         231   61        5        20:54.7      6:45/M
       2    Darrel Hale                                             235   64       61        30:58.3      9:59/M
       3    Gerald Crane                                            124   62      106        39:41.0     12:48/M
       4    Joe Salazar                                             240   64      146        51:33.4     16:38/M
       5    Phil Guyeskey                                           257   62      153        52:40.3     16:59/M
       6    William Lugger                                          254   62      154        52:59.9     17:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Nelson                                            210   66       36        26:50.0      8:39/M
       2    Michael Jolley                                           51   66       50        29:13.3      9:25/M
       3    Jeff Venn                                               223   65      155        53:02.0     17:06/M
       4    John Finks                                              253   67      182      1:05:36.2     21:10/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Carlton                                             15   72       43        27:37.9      8:55/M
       2    Donald Bedard                                             6   76       89        37:30.5     12:06/M
       3    Harrison Hensley                                         41   81      127        44:15.2     14:16/M
       4    Clarence Hill                                            42   73      147        51:38.0     16:39/M
       5    Bruce Johnson                                            50   78      148        51:40.1     16:40/M
       6    Tom Brinson                                             268   70      165        56:03.4     18:05/M
       7    Carl Alspaugh                                             3   75      172        56:29.2     18:13/M
       8    Joe Hutting                                              48   71      178      1:01:41.7     19:54/M
       9    Maynard Shier                                            74   73      187      1:06:53.1     21:35/M
Top

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Demetri Clanton                                         230   99      184      1:06:35.1     21:29/M

10k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Hack                                            37   17       11        49:43.7      8:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Huening                                           176   24       26        59:11.8      9:33/M
       2    Amber Smith                                             169   21       34      1:00:32.3      9:46/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Creamer                                         200   28       15        52:32.6      8:28/M
       2    Vanessa Lake                                            153   29       49      1:20:51.8     13:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tricia Bartoe                                           115   34       14        51:42.9      8:20/M
       2    Amber Whiting                                            81   31       42      1:07:13.5     10:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Finks                                              211   36       37      1:02:00.6     10:00/M
       2    Beth Curran                                             170   35       39      1:02:26.1     10:04/M
       3    Jessica Bermejo                                         222   35       43      1:11:31.3     11:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Vernagys                                          250   42       20        56:42.4      9:09/M
       2    Melissa Ferrigan                                         33   43       28        59:25.6      9:35/M
       3    Michele Fedorowicz                                      232   40       30        59:54.6      9:40/M
       4    Michelle Brittain                                        13   41       44      1:13:21.7     11:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Hasen                                                40   45       23        58:00.5      9:21/M
       2    Jackie Prokop                                           247   47       24        58:14.3      9:24/M
       3    Paulette Stump                                           78   47       45      1:13:22.0     11:50/M
       4    Lisa Mazure                                             188   49       48      1:18:52.7     12:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelli Quiroga                                           190   50       19        56:27.8      9:06/M
       2    Connie MacKenzie                                        191   53       21        56:44.9      9:09/M
       3    Shannah Havens                                          187   54       46      1:17:31.3     12:30/M
       4    Madonna Stapf                                           174   53       50      1:35:23.8     15:23/M
       5    Kris Shroyer                                            173   52       51      1:35:24.5     15:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Swiderski                                          258   58       25        58:14.6      9:24/M
       2    Veronica Jackson                                        217   55       31      1:00:11.1      9:42/M
       3    Cheri Fickies                                            34   59       32      1:00:27.9      9:45/M
       4    Lynn Schense                                            175   59       38      1:02:09.5     10:01/M
       5    Ellen Baird                                             221   57       40      1:06:25.2     10:43/M
       6    Brenda Clark                                            241   59       41      1:06:26.0     10:43/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Habtamu Handro                                          261   44        1        39:10.0      6:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Johnson                                         220   18        3        41:11.8      6:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffrey McGregor                                        189   29       10        48:24.5      7:48/M
       2    Shawn Rayon                                             239   29       22        57:52.1      9:20/M
       3    Matt Kolp                                               172   26       27        59:12.2      9:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Hundt                                            134   31        6        45:55.9      7:24/M
       2    Ankush Parab                                            192   34       29        59:31.0      9:36/M
       3    Mike Guyeskey                                           116   30       33      1:00:31.5      9:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Husted                                              47   38       16        53:07.1      8:34/M
       2    Adam Hayden                                             212   37       36      1:02:00.5     10:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brant Brown                                             201   43        2        39:12.4      6:19/M
       2    Aric Prudden                                            246   44        5        44:59.5      7:15/M
       3    Daniel Sellers                                          183   44       18        55:03.9      8:53/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bj Rycus                                                184   46        8        46:50.3      7:33/M
       2    Paul Christofferson                                      17   49        9        47:46.4      7:42/M
       3    Joe Lopez                                               251   45       12        51:02.1      8:14/M
       4    Andrew Busch                                            242   47       13        51:19.8      8:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Knight                                          244   54        4        43:41.6      7:03/M
       2    Chris Kolp                                              142   53        7        46:48.0      7:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Anderson                                            4   63       35      1:01:54.4      9:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wally Drogt                                             148   65       47      1:17:41.8     12:32/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Keller                                              52   73       17        54:02.0      8:43/M