GRAND LEDGE SUMMER RECREATION TRACK AND FIELD
CHAMPIONSHIP - - July 23, 2014
******** Yellow highlighted names are new records ********
(scroll down to see girls results)
       
  BOYS DISCUS    
age name distance place
9 - 10 Jake Lasceski 47'0" 1
  Jahleel Rollins 44'0" 2
  Jerian Rollins 33'2" 3
  Paul Woods 32'9" 4
  Damir Stuart 32'3" 5
       
11 - 12 Jack Schafer 40'1" 1
       
13 - 14 Benjamin Dake 60'4" 1
  William Woods 56'4" 2
       
15 - 16 Caleb Feldpausch 94'0" 1
       
17 - 18 Nate Kramer 106'3" 1
  Nathan Ethridge 100'6" 2
  Matthew Dake 94'4" 3
  David Burman 89'9" 4
  Kolton Kavanagh 81'3" 5
       
19 - 29 Chris Roberts 139'0" 1
       
50 - over Rol Jersevic 121'11" 1
  Russ Jorgenson 106' 2
  BOYS SHOT PUT    
age name distance place
9 - 10 Jahleel Rollins 29'0" 1
  Jake Lasceski 28'11" 2
  Damir Stuart 26'9" 3
  Jerian Rollins 24'1" 4
  Adam Gilpen 24'0" 5
  Paul Woods 20'7" 6
       
11 - 12 Jack Schafer 28'2" 1
       
13 - 14 Benjamin Dake 37'1" 1
  William Woods 20'4" 2
       
15 - 16 Caleb Feldpausch 44'6" 1
       
17 - 18 Matthew Dake 36'7" 1
  David Burman 34'1" 2
       
19 - 29 Chris Roberts 42'9" 1
       
50 - over Rol Jersevil 34'6" 1
  Russ Jorgenson 31'2" 2
  BOYS LONG JUMP    
age name distance place
4 - under Maddox Weaver 2'9" 1
  Tyrece Darden 2'1" 2
  Luke Tomanek 1'4" 3
       
5 - 6 Everett Cooper 8'0" 1
  Jack Bull 7'1" 2
  Luke Paxton 6'7" 3
  Isaiah Gilpin 6'4" 4
  Tyree Anthony 6'3" 5
  Wade Anthony 5;4" 6
  Max Berry 5'3" 7
  Mites Buttel 4'5" 8
  Logan Ries 4'0" 9
       
7 - 8 Elijah Jackson 12'2" 1
  Elonzo Jackson 9'10" 2
  Eli Dyer 9'.25" 3
  Keyshaun Summerville 8'6" 4
  Stephan ? 8'3" 5
  Jerry Trainor 8'2" 6
  Keenan Harris 7'11" 7
  Tieson Cooper 7'9" 8
  Jeffrey Jones-Smith 7'8" 9
  Christepher Morse 7'3" 10
  Evan Yenchar 6'11" 11
  Jaice Harris 6'2" 12
  Jullan 6'2" 12
  Spencer Ries 6'1" 14
       
9 - 10 Seneca Moore 13'2" 1
  Owen Viergans 11'6" 2
  Darrius Welch 11';1" 3
  Harrison Yenchar 10'11" 4
  Darrell Smith 10'10" 5
  Chris Hosey 9'10" 6
  Ben Sluiter 8'2" 7
  Jade Paxton 5'0" 8
       
11 - 12 James Hosey 14'10" 1
  Darrell Dillard 13'5" 2
  Kevin Biergans 13'4" 3
  Alex Hosey 12'7" 4
  Caleb Dyer 12'0" 5
  Hunter Hinken 11'11" 6
  Zac Redfield 11'8" 7
  Justin Converse 11'4" 8
  Tanner Kirchen 10'11" 9
  Jerry McClung 10' 10
  Gabe Ardis 9'11" 11
  Anthony Seraccia 8'7" 12
  Drale Buckner 6'9" 13
       
13 - 14 Mathew Abdullah 16'1" 1
  Nathan Nelson 14'11" 2
       
15 - 16 Austin Edwards 20'8" 1
  Vandtrice Wilson 17'4" 2
       
19 - 29 Harris Edwards 21'1" 1
  Camilo Zuluaga 19'7.5" 2
  E.J. Daffin 19'7" 3
       
30 - 39 Carey Hammel 15'10" 1
       
50 - over Russ Jorgenson 12'6.5" 1
       
  BOYS HIGH JUMP    
age name height place
7 - 8 Spencer Ries nh  
       
9 - 10 Paul Woods 3'6" 1
  Jeriah Rollins 3'2" 2
  Jahleel Rollins 3'2" 3
  Ben Slueter 3' 4
  Jude Paxton 2'6" 5
       
11 - 12 Andrel Anthony 4'6" 1
  Jim ? 4'4" 2
  Hunter Hinken 4'4" 3
  Zac Redfield 4' 4
  Caleb Dyer 3'10" 5
  Jaeveyn ? 3'10" 6
  Justin Converse 3'10" 7
  Tanner Kirchen 3'8" 8
       
13 - 14 Jackson Barnes 5'2" 1
  Luke Schafer nh 2
       
15 - 16 Ryan Kramer 4'8" 1
       
17 - 18 Kolton Kavanagh 6' 1
  Cody Flinn 4' 2
       
19 - 29 E.J. Daffin 6'6" 1
       
30 - 39 Rich White 6'9" 1
       
50 - over Jim Pocan 4' 1
  BOYS POLE VAULT    
age name height place
15 - 16 Matthew Ouderkirk 11'6" 1
  Tyler Goldberg 10'6" 2
       
17 - 18 Nathaniel Feldpausch 12' 1
       
19 - 29 Camilo Zuluaga 12'6" 1
  Chet Aliga 12'6" 2
  Andrew Wicks 10'0" 3
       
50 - over John Large 11'0" 1
  Craig Prether 9'6" 2
  Rol Jersevic 8'6" 3
       
  BOYS SOFTBALL THROW    
age name distance place
4 - under Maddox Weaver 22'11" 1
  Tyrece Darden 22' 2
  Will Kinnell 14' 3
       
5 - 6 Isaiah Gilpin 61'6" 1
  Jack Bull 38'8" 2
  Miles Buttel 29'10" 3
  Luke Paxton 28'2" 4
  Logan Ries 20'4" 5
       
  BOYS 55 METER HURDLES    
age name time place
11 - 12 Jack Schafer 11.85 1
  Mason ? 11.99 2
  Justin Converse 12.17 3
  Brenden Quack 13.38 4
       
13 - 14 Keyshaun Harris 8.66 1
       
  BOYS 110 HURDLES    
age name time place
17 - 18 Kolmarge Harris 15.81 1
  Cody Flinn 21.23 2
       
  BOYS 100 DASH    
age name time place
4 - under Malkolm Turner 31 1
  William Kinney 35.01 2
  Luke Tomanek 41 3
  Tyrece Darden 51 4
       
5 - 6 Kameron Amunga 19.55 1
  Isaiah Gilpin 20.72 2
  Tyree Anthony 20.81 3
  Jack Bull 21.01 4
  Wade Anthony 21.39 5
  Luke Paxton 21.4 6
  Max Berry 23.51 7
  Jaylen S. 25.1 8
  Logan Reis 34 9
       
7 - 8 Amios McClinton 15.7 1
  Jabrelon Chandler 15.81 2
  Elijah Jackson 15.83 3
  Keenan Harris 16.58 4
  Christopher Morse 16.67 5
  Kylan Johnson 16.68 6
  Kharer Davis 16.77 7
  Jerry Trainer 17.01 8
  Elonzo Jackson 17.04 9
  Mekhi Mathis 17.3 10
  Eli Dyer 17.93 11
  Duvrian Hollis 18.17 12
  Keyshawn Summerville 18.24 10
  Stephen Edwards 18.51 11
  Jaice Harris 19.82 12
  Julian Edwards 20.68 13
  Riley Kiffer 21.03 14
  Malachi Turner 21.16 15
  Tieson Cooper 23.81 16
  Everett Cooper 24 16
  Miles Buttel 24.04 17
  Spencer Ries 24.75 18
       
9 - 10 Daijohn Chandler 14.07 1
  Darrius Welch 14.08 2
  Darrell Smith 14.2 3
  Ryan Davis 14.25 4
  Jude Paxton 14.3 5
  Chris Hosey 16.15 6
  Harrison Yenchar 18.06 7
  Ben Bluiter 18.79 8
  Adam Gilpin 18.81 9
  Jake Lasceski 22.08 10
       
11 - 12 James Hosey 13.11 1
  Darrius Clemons 13.86 2
  Andrel Anthony 13.91 3
  Jacueyn Thompson 14.73 4
  Alex Hosey 15.12 5
  R.J. Gosh 15.14 6
  Hunter Hinken 15.52 7
  Mason Wade 15.75 8
  Zac Redfield 15.79 9
  Jerry McCluny 16.68 10
  Brenden Quack 17.09 11
  Tanner Kirchen 17.29 12
  Gabe Andrews 18.69 13
  Blair Steigman 19.52 14
       
13 - 14 Carlos Shaffer 13.11 1
  Dominic Kalush 13.37 2
  Keshawn Harris 13.52 3
  Jarece Darden 13.81 4
  Jackson Barnes 14.12 5
       
15 - 16 Austin Edwards 11.3 1
  Dariyon Gregory 11.41 2
  Vandtriee Wilson 12.37 3
       
17 - 18 Kolmarge Harris 12.27 1
  Andrew Middleton 13.44 2
       
19 - 29 Harris Edwards 10.93 1
       
30 - 39 Carey Hammel 13.07 1
  David Ferguson 13.68 2
       
40 - 49 Sam Hosey 12.34 1
       
50 - over John Large 13.76 1
       
  BOYS 200 DASH    
age name time place
4 - under Malkolm Turner 56.65 1
  Tyrece Darden 01:21.9 2
  Caleb Caha 01:25.1 3
       
5 - 6 Kameron Amunga 39.93 1
  Everett Cooper 44.56 2
  Isiah Gilpin 46.61 3
  Bryce Coleen 53.06 4
  Jaylen Johnson 53.09 5
       
7 - 8 Amlas McClinton 33.03 1
  Elijah Jackson 35.04 2
  Mekhi Mathis 35.33 3
  Jerry Trainor 36.46 4
  Kharee Davis 36.78 5
  Eli Dyer 36.93 6
  Stephen Edwards 37.81 7
  Kylan Johnson 37.91 8
  Jabreton Chandler 38.35 8
  Keenan Harris 38.45 9
  Keyshawn Summerville 38.76 10
  Elonzo Jackson 38.84 11
  Julian Edwards 40.05 12
  Tieson Cooper 40.13 13
  Jaice Harris 40.66 14
  Davian Hollis 43.08 15
  Christopher Morse 45.56 16
  Evan Yenchar 46.72 17
  Riley Kiffer 50.72 18
       
9 - 10 David Ferguson 30 1
  Serieca Moore 31.02 2
  Daijohn Chandler 32.33 3
  Darrius Welch 32.46 4
  Chris Hosey 32.61 5
  Ryan Davis 34.15 6
  Darrell Smith 34.8 7
  Harrison Yenchar 38.64 8
       
11 - 12 Darrius Clemons 27.81 1
  James O. 27.85 2
  Jadeyn Thompson 30.28 3
  R.J. Gosh 30.63 4
  Darreus Dillard 30.72 5
  Caleb Dyer 31.49 6
  Alex ? 31.56 7
  Mason Wade 33.65 8
  Brenden Quack 37.79 9
  Gabe Ardis 39.66 10
  Blair Steigmar 40.02 11
       
13 - 14 Carlos Shaffer 27.18 1
  Keshawn Harris 27.26 2
  Dominic Kalush 27.93 3
       
15 - 16 Vandtrice Wilcon 27.08 1
       
17 - 18 Steven Linton 23.26 1
  Ryan Wohlfert 28.85 2
  Nick Cramer 34.01 3
       
19 - 29 Harris Edwards 22.11 1
       
30 - 39 Carey Hammel 26.64 1
  David Ferguson 28.26 2
       
40 - 49 Sam Hosey 25.04 1
       
50 - over John Large 28.57 1
       
  BOYS 400 DASH    
age name time place
4 - under Tyrece Darden 02:45.9 1
       
5 - 6 Max Berry 01:58.3 1
       
7 - 8 Amias McClinton 01:12.7 1
  Jerry Trainor 01:22.0 2
  Kylan Johnson 01:26.2 3
  Keenan Harris 01:26.5 4
  Julian Edwards 01:31.1 5
  Stephen Edwards 01:33.1 6
  Keyshawn Summerville 01:35.0 7
  Jaice Harris 01:36.0 8
  Davian Hollis 01:52.7 9
       
9 - 10 Espen Lehrst 01:14.9 1
  Ryan Davis 01:19.4 2
  Darrell Smith 01:22.6 3
  Daijohn Chandler 01:40.0 4
       
11 - 12 R.J. Gosh 01:12.9 1
  Caleb Dyer 01:20.5 2
  Evan? 01:21.9 3
  Drake Buckner 01:42.2 4
       
13 - 14 Keshawn Harris 01:04.8 1
  Jarece Darden 01:08.2 2
  Jackson Barnes 01:09.4 3
       
15 - 16 Deriyon Gregory 53.73 1
  Sterling Robinson 62.47 2
       
17 - 18 Steven Linton 50.93 1
  Ian Velasquez 51.77 2
  Aaron Slviter 53.77 3
  Kolmarge Harris 57.47 4
       
19 - 29 Andrew Middleton 51.89 1
  Kaleb Costen 56.95 2
       
50 - over Tim Lambrecht 01:01.3 1
  John Large 01:07.9 2
  Mike Hammond 01:09.1 3
       
  BOYS 800 RUN    
age name time place
5 - 6 Kameron Amunga 03:24.6 1
  Evertt Cooper 03:35.9 2
  Miles Buttel 04:15.7 3
  Max Berry 04:24.3 4
  Bryce Cahoon 04:26.8 5
       
7 - 8 Jeffrey Jones-Smith 03:16.3 1
  Tyson Cooper 03:46.4 2
       
9 - 10 Espen Lehnst 02:36.8 1
  David Ferguson 02:42.7 2
  Volkun 02:44.6 3
  Ben Sluiter 03:23.7 4
       
11 - 12 Justin Converse nt  
  Brenden Quack nt  
  R.J. Gugh nt  
       
13 - 14 Jarece Darder 02:54.8 1
  Jackson Banks 02:55.8 2
       
15 - 16 Ryan Kramer 02:07.7 1
  Sterling Robinson 02:27.7 2
       
17 - 18 Arron Sluiter nt  
       
19 - 29 Andrew Middleton 01:54.4 1
  Kaleb Costen 01:55.7 2
       
50 - over Tim Lambrecht 02:24.1 1
  Mike Hammond 02:45.1 2
  BOYS 1600 RUN    
age name time place
5 - 6 Everett Cooper 08:18.7 1
       
7 - 8 Tieson Cooper 08:21.9 1
  Evan Yenchar 08:27.4 2
       
9 - 10 Espen Lehnst 05:26.3 1
  Voltan 06:08.5 2
  Owen Biergans 06:35.2 3
  Harrison Yenchar 06:58.7 4
       
11 - 12 Kevin Biergans 05:42.4 1
  Brenden Quack 06:59.0 2
  Evan Alward 07:00.5 3
  Jack Schafer 07:11.1 4
       
13 - 14 James Bogard 05:25.4 1
  Will Jones 05:30.3 2
       
15 - 16 Ryan Kramer 05:10.1 1
       
17 - 18 Keenan Rebera 04:42.8 1
  Aaron Sluiter 04:56.9 2
       
19 - 29 Tyler Larson 04:56.6 1
       
30 - 39 B.J. Tomanek 05:24.9 1
  Shane Lehnst 05:31.3 2
       
40 - 49 Brian Jones 05:45.4 1
       
50 - over Tim Lambrecht 05:19.6 1
       
  BOYS 3200 RUN    
age name time place
9 - 10 Ian Quack 12:46.6 1
       
11 - 12 Jack Schafer 14.31.2 1
       
13 - 14 Owen Howard 11:06.8 1
  Will Jones 11:45.7 2
  Nick Moeggenberg 12:40.7 3
  James Bogard 12:52.3 4
       
15 - 16 Welber Priest 10:33.6 1
  Tyler Travis 10:36.0 2
  C.J. Spencer 12:14 3
  Jack McDonald 12:22.6 4
  Levi Ferris 12:42.5 5
  Race Mathis 12:52.3 6
       
17 - 18 Tim Young 09:44.9 1
  Norman Emineth 09:54.5 2
  Kyle VanWormer 10:04.3 3
  John Lambrecht 10:24.7 4
  Ryan Wohlfert 11:38 5
  Eric Eilenberger 11:55.5 6
  Nathanyl Kramer 15:40.1 7
       
19 - 29 Jeff Austin-Winter 09:31.8 1
  Jimmy Hicks 09:38.6 2
  Joe Morrah 10:15.1 3
       
30 - 39 Joe Whitman 10:55.7 1
  Rick Cahoon 11:04.1 2
       
40 - 49 Brian Jones 11:57.5 1
       
50 - over Mike Hammond 12:33.8 1
       
  BOYS 1600 (4x400) RELAY    
age name time place
7 - 8 J. Harris, K. Harris, Trainer, K. Amunga 06:17.0 1
       
11 - 12 J. Converse, Redfield, H. Hinken, T. Kirchen 06:07.0 1
       
13 - 14 C.J. Spencer, O. Howard, N. Moeggenberg, E. Eisenberg 04:39.0 1
       
15 - 16 L. Ferris, R. Mathis, J. McDonald, R. Kramer 04:53.2 1
       
17 - 18 J. O'Boyle, T. Travis, W. Priest, B.J. Tomanek 04:07.4 1
  C. Feldpausch, K. Kavanagh, N. Feldpausch, C. Flinn 04:10.0 2
       
open Rebara, Larenler, Sluiter, Kaleb 03:45.0 1
  Rick, Casy, Bryce, ? 05:55.0 2
       
  GIRLS DISCUS    
age name distance place
5 - 6 Ashlee Whitten 9'11" 1
       
7 - 8 Morgan Whitten 22'11" 1
  Jaydin Jubek 20'1" 2
  Sara Woods 15'9" 3
       
9 - 10 Julia Jubek 26' 1
       
11 - 12 Jennifer Dake 41'8" 1
       
13 - 14 Malin Smith 90'2" 1
  Janya Blankenburg 58'2" 2
  Annescia Rollins 50'11" 3
       
15 - 16 Alexus Brown 54'5" 1
       
17 - 18 Jody King 79'8" 1
  Olivia Paul 33'8" 2
       
30 - 39 Tracy Whitten 73'1" 1
  Mollie Woods 51'9" 2
       
50 - over Katherine Livengood 64'7" 1
       
  GIRLS SHOT PUT    
age name distance place
5 - 6 Ashlee Whitten 9'4" 1
  Olivia Sprow 4'7" 2
       
7 - 8 Sara Woods 14'7" 1
  Morgan Whitten 14'4" 2
  Jaden Jubeck 11'11" 3
       
9 - 10 Kayla Amunga 23'5" 1
       
11 - 12 Hailee Davis 25'4" 1
  Jennifer Dake 25'4" 2
  Kelly Morgan 25'0" 3
       
13 - 14 Malin Smith 42'5" 1
  Janya Blankenburg 27'2" 2
  Annescia Rollins 26'9" 3
       
15 - 16 Alexis Brown 27'8" 1
       
17 - 18 Jody King 23' 1
  Olivia Paul 20'5" 2
       
30 - 39 Tracy Whitten 32'1" 1
  Mollie Woods 22'4" 2
       
50 - over Katherine Livengood 28'3" 1
       
  GIRLS LONG JUMP    
age name distance place
4 - under Hannah Tomanek 4'3.5" 1
  Elin Cooper 4'3" 2
  Zeoithp ? 1'11" 3
       
5 - 6 Clare Powers 6'7.5" 1
  Alasian ? 5'6" 2
  Hayden Lemon 5'2.5" 3
  Claire VanDuine 5'2" 4
  Benecia Kinney 4'3" 5
  Ella Yenchar 4'.5" 6
  Natalie Harris 3'7" 7
       
7 - 8 Emma Botek 8'4" 1
  Shaelan Schwem 8'.5" 2
  Jasmine Brown 8'0" 3
  Sara Woods 7'5" 4
  Jayain Jubeck 7'3" 5
  Mackenzie Price 7'.5" 6
  Tessa McClung 6'11" 7
  Morgan Whitten 4'3.5" 8
       
9 - 10 Pashion Ware 10'6" 1
  Lauren Schafer 9'4" 2
  Allison Morgan 9'2" 3
  Aurora Lemieux-McKissic 8'3" 4
  Ari Schwem 8'1.5" 5
  Myrical Nash 7'11" 6
  Olivia Newton 7'5" 7
  Conley Stiles 7'.5" 8
       
11 - 12 Azaria Allen 12'0" 1
  Kelly Morgan 11'8" 2
  Aryana Johnson 10'.5" 3
  Jessa Powers 8'6" 4
       
13 - 14 Kelsey Hetherington 15'1.5" 1
  Sydney Green 14'9" 2
  Desiree Becker 14'4.5" 3
  Emma Dyer 12'3.5" 4
  Tara Flanagan 12'.5" 5
  Makayla Ardis 11'11" 6
       
17 - 18 McKenzie Boyd 15'6.5" 1
  Claire Schafer 13'3" 2
  Brooke VanElls 12'7.5" 3
  Jody King 11'1.5" 4
       
  GIRLS HIGH JUMP    
age name height place
7 - 8 Sara Woods nh  
       
9 - 10 Coniey Stiles 2'10" 1
  Julia Jubek 2'6" 2
       
11 - 12 Faith Schafer 3'10" 1
       
13 - 14 Carolyn Morgan 4'8" 1
  Desiree Becker 4'8" 2
  Emmy Dyer 4'6" 3
       
15 - 16 Jennalyn Jubek 4'8" 1
       
  GIRLS POLE VAULT    
age name height place
13 - 14 Myah Kelly 8'6" 1
  Leeann Wilkins 6'6" 2
       
17 - 18 Rylie Martin 9'6" 1
       
  GIRLS SOFTBALL THROW    
age name distance place
4 - under Elin Cooper 18'8" 1
  Alyvia Sprow 11'0" 2
  Alanna Smith 9'0" 3
  Zetta Morrill 6'7" 4
       
5 - 6 Benecia Kinney 38'1" 1
  Clare Powers 32'9" 2
  Sophia Sbraccia 32'0" 3
  Ashlee Whitten 29'6" 4
  Hayden Lemon 26'4" 5
  Kadiance Salyers 20'0" 6
  Claire Vanduine 11'7" 7
       
  GIRLS 55 METER HURDLES    
age name time place
11 - 12 Marissa VanderMoere 12.16 1
  Abbey Nelson 12.23 2
  Faith Schafer 12.29 3
  Lauren Schafer 13.22 4
       
13 - 14 Desiree` Becker 10 1
  Makayla Ardis 10.6 2
  Adryan Pillard 10.79 3
  Raddasha Ashley 11.36 4
  Malin Smith 11.42 5
  Alexis Brown 11.97 6
       
  GIRLS 100 HURDLES    
age name time place
13 - 14 Desiree` Becker 16.93 1
  Adryan Pillard 18.56 2
  Raddasha Ashley 19.55 3
       
15 - 16 Jennalyn Jubeck 19.4 1
       
  GIRLS 100 DASH    
age name time place
4 - under Hannah Tomanek 28.4 1
  Elin Cooper 29.18 2
  Nia Grillon 31.54 3
  Zetta Morrill 41 4
  Alanna Smith 42 5
       
5 - 6 Gabrielle Ferguson 18.73 1
  Veronica Hollingsworth 20.59 2
  Clare Powers 20.64 3
  Claire VanDuine 21.92 4
  Benecia Kinney 22.25 5
  Alasiah Darden 22.67 6
  Ashlee Whitten 22.95 7
  Natalie Harris 25.7 8
  Sophia Schafer 25.43 9
  Hayden Lemon 25.76 10
  Kadiance Salyers 34.61 11
       
7 - 8 Kaylie Soto 16.68 1
  Jasmine Brown 16.94 2
  Aundrea Kirk 16.97 3
  Lynnaye Croley 17.47 4
  Alyssa Taylor 17.57 5
  Hailey Greer 17.67 6
  Emma Botek 18.1 7
  Aniah Darden 18.19 8
  Jada Amunga 18.37 9
  Victoria Hollingsworth 18.89 10
  Davine Welcome 19.87 11
  Mackinzie Price 20.05 12
  Jayain Jubek 20.12 13
  Laura ? 20.3 14
  Morgan Whitten 25.68 15
       
9 - 10 Pashon Ware 15.32 1
  Murical Nash 15.59 2
  Alazia Kirk 15.73 3
  Aryana Johnson 16.08 4
  Allison Morgan 18.16 5
  Lauren Schafer 18.87 6
  Aurora Lemieux-McKissic 19.36 7
  Kyla ? 19.66 8
  Olivia Newton 19.84 9
  Conley Stiles 20.93 10
  Julia Jubek 22.38 11
       
11 - 12 Priscilla Trainor 13.71 1
  Janki Wallace 14.26 2
  Mieura Trainor 14.9 3
  Azaria Allen 15.84 4
  Alanna Greer 16.92 5
  Aviance Kirk 16.94 6
  Azaria Trainor 17.66 7
  Kelly Morgan 17.68 8
  Javia Edwards 21.09 9
       
13 - 14 Malin Smith 14.25 1
  Carolyn Morgan 14.55 2
  Radasha Ashley 14.7 3
  Makylah Kent 14.9 4
  Alexis Brown 15.1 5
  Makayla Ardis 15.44 6
  Tara Flanagan 15.58 7
       
15 - 16 Haleigh Hunt 15.05 1
       
17 - 18 McKenzie Boyd 14.59 1
  Robyn Robinson 15.08 2
  Brooke Vanella 15.27 3
  Claire Scaffey 16.25 4
       
30 - 39 Sherry Sbreccia 24.01 1
  Shannon Biergans 24.65 2
       
50 - over Mary Biergans 24.59 1
  Jan Sykes 27.19 2
       
  GIRLS 200 DASH    
age name time place
4 - under Hannah Tomanek 01:02.5 1
  Elin Cooper 01:06.2 2
  Alyvia Sprow 01:11.3 3
       
5 - 6 Gabrielle Ferguson 42.6 1
  Clare Powers 45.28 2
  Veronica Hollingsworth 45.78 3
  Benecia Kinney 48.44 4
  Alasian Darden 54.51 5
  Natalie Harris 55.93 6
  Ella Yenchar 56.66 7
  Kadiance Salyers 01:29.8 8
       
7 - 8 McKenzie Robinson 34.94 1
  Lynnaye Croley 36.73 2
  Alyssia Taylor 38.72 3
  Jasmine Brown 38.89 4
  Victoria Hollingsworth 38.98 5
  Hailey Greer 39.52 6
  Davine Welcome 40.45 7
  Arian Darden 40.87 8
  Shaelyn Schwem 41.63 9
  Emma Botek 41.85 10
  Nicole Schafer 43.55 11
  Lara Quack 44.57 12
  Jada Amunga 47.06 13
       
9 - 10 Pashion Ware 31.77 1
  Aryana Johnson 32.84 2
  Alazia Kirk 33.27 3
  Sierra Bouyer 34.38 4
  Myrical Nash 34.91 5
  Ari Schwem 35.49 6
  Allison Morgan 38.86 7
  Lauren Schafer 39.05 8
  Marie Schafer 40.6 9
  Kyla ? 44.75 10
       
11 - 12 Priscilla Trainor 27.41 1
  Jahki Wallace 28.71 2
  Alanna Creer 32.03 3
  Azaria Allen 34.35 4
  Mieura Trainor 34.83 5
  Aviance Kirk 34.84 6
  Azaria Trainor 37.9 7
  Jayla Edwards 37.95 8
       
13 - 14 Carolyn Morgan 29.6 1
  Emma Cornell 30.08 2
  Radasha Ashley 30.29 3
  Emmy Dyer 30.48 4
  Sydney Green 30.82 5
  Shyla ? 30.74 6
       
15 - 16 Emily Wohlfert 29.27 1
  Haleigh Hunt 30.29 2
       
  GIRLS 400 DASH    
age name time place
4 - under Elin Cooper 02:11.6 1
  Hannah Tomanek 02:15.9 2
  Alyria Sprow 02:43.4 3
       
5 - 6 Gabrielle Ferguson 01:36.1 1
  Sophia Schafer 01:59.9 2
  Alasiah Darden 02:07.8 3
  Benecia Kinney 02:30.5 4
       
7 - 8 Mackenzie Robinson 01:24.9 1
  Alyssia Taylor 01:28.2 2
  Hailey Greer 01:31.9 3
  Aundrea Kirk 01:33.7 4
  Jasmine Brown 01:34.1 5
  Jada Amunga 01:37.0 6
  Shaelyn Schwem 01:37.8 7
  Victoria Hollingsworth 01:38.9 8
  Davine Welcome 01:42.6 9
  Nicole Schafer 01:43.0 10
  Aniah Darden 01:52.5 11
       
9 - 10 Pashion Ware 01:12.9 1
  Ari Schwem 01:23.5 2
  Kaylie Soto 01:24.1 3
  Myrical Nash 01:28.2 4
  Olivia Newton 01:41.5 5
  Marie Schafer 01:43.4 6
       
11 - 12 Priscilla Trainor 01:01.7 1
  Alanna Greer 01:16.7 2
  Morgan Hetherington 01:19.5 3
  Mieura Trainor 01:21.0 4
  Jayla Edwards 01:34.0 5
  Azaria Trainor 01:34.4 6
       
13 - 14 Emmy Dyer 01:11.2 1
       
15 - 16 Emily Wohlfert 01:06.0 1
  Haleigh Hunt 01:11.6 2
       
  GIRLS 800 RUN    
age name time place
5 - 6 Sophia Schafer 04:09.6 1
       
7 - 8 Kaylie Soto 03:15.0 1
  Liliana Lehnst 03:21.1 2
  Shaelyn Schwem 03:53.2 3
  Nicole Schafer 03:54.9 4
  Aundrea Kirk 04:03.1 5
       
9 - 10 Marie Schafer 03:19.5 1
  Ari Schwem 03:41.6 2
  Olivia Newton 03:50.7 3
       
11 - 12 Morgan Hetherington 02:55.7 1
  Grace Buckland 03:00.1 2
  Jayla Edwards 03:19.2 3
       
13 - 14 Megan Lasceski 02:45.9 1
  Kelsey Hetherington 02:46.2 2
  Claudia Baryo 02:56.0 3
       
19 - 29 Kieren Becker 02:34.0 1
       
30 - 39 Stephanie Edwards 02:57.9 1
       
40 - 49 Sharon Becker 02:52.2 1
  Marie Sluiter 03:56.6 2
       
  GIRLS 1600 RUN    
age name time place
5 - 6 Ella Yenchar 11:00.0 1
       
7 - 8 Kaylie Soto 06:52.8 1
  Liliana Lehnst 06:58.9 2
  Nicole Schafer 07:37.4 3
       
9 - 10 Marie Schafer 07:11.5 1
       
11 - 12 Grace Buckland 06:14.4 1
  Morgan Hetherington 06:24.8 2
  Faith Schafer 08:16.5 3
       
13 - 14 Amber Gall 05:26.3 1
  Lauren Lasceski 06:08.3 2
  Ryley Priest 06:27.7 3
       
19 - 29 Kieren Becker 05:51.7 1
       
30 - 39 Stephanie Edwards 06:34.4 1
  Lindsey Whitman 06:38.6 2
       
40 - 49 Sharon Becker 06:10.3 1
       
  GIRLS 3200 RUN    
age name time place
13 - 14 Amber Gall 11:06.9 1
  Ryley Priest 13.52.64 2
       
19 - 29 Jacklyn Magness 11:47.6 1
  Kieren Becker 12:42.5 2
       
40 - 49 Sharon Becker 13:25.3 1
       
  GIRLS 1600 (4x400) RELAY    
age name time place
7 - 8 V. Hollingsworth, H. Greer, A. Trainer, A. Kirk 06:27.7 1
       
9 - 10 Ari Schwem, M. Nash, J. Edwards, S. Schwem 06:25.0 1
       
13 - 14 K. Hetherington, C. Morgan, E. Cornell, V. Hufnagel 05:28.9 1