Michigan State University                      6/3/2016 - 10:29 PM
                   Junior Honor Roll - 6/2/2016                    
                        Okemos High School                         
 
Event 5  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Jr HR: J 1:38.30  2010        Waverly                       
                         Manson, Owens, Marin, Bennett             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Lansing Eastern  'A'                                1:43.51   2
     1) O'Bryant, Trent                 2) Jones, Dayton           
     3) McCord, Terry                   4) Bowles, Jalen           
  2 Waverly  'A'                                        1:43.64   2
     1) Copeland, Michael               2) Pulley, Nicholas        
     3) Walker, Diallo                  4) Davis, Steven           
  3 Ovid-Elsie  'A'                                     1:44.48   2
     1) Loynes, Shayne                  2) Duckert, Joseph         
     3) Hebeler, Hayden                 4) Hebeler, Daron          
  4 Mac Donald  'A'                                     1:44.62   2
     1) Gray, T'Senre                   2) Long, Conner            
     3) Staszewski, Benno               4) Wourman, Marcus         
  5 Corunna  'A'                                        1:45.12   2
     1) Lanore, Jeremy                  2) Morris, Fisher          
     3) Nequist, Conor                  4) Geer, Jacob             
  6 Holt  'A'                                           1:45.38   1
     1) Kosters, Drew                   2) Buckner, Lucas          
     3) Phillips, Deondre               4) Wyzywany, Jared         
  7 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:45.96   1
     1) Denny, Brayden                  2) Dykstra, Justin         
     3) Willison, Alex                  4) Porter, Travis          
  8 Mason  'A'                                          1:46.14   2
     1) Charlot, Alex                   2) Miller, Tanner          
     3) Branson, Anthony                4) Acevedo, Jedian         
  9 Chippewa (Okemos)  'A'                              1:46.68   2
     1) Lee, Yunseong                   2) Ines, Rovic             
     3) Oliver, Elijah                  4) Quirante, Jeffrey       
 10 St Johns  'A'                                       1:48.39   1
     1) Hoyland, Matthew                2) Jimenez, Angel          
     3) Martin, Jayden                  4) Medleck, Jaymn          
 11 DeWitt  'A'                                         1:49.18   1
     1) Moss, Drew                      2) McKean, Connor          
     3) Reynolds, Cameron               4) Spedoske, Jake          
 12 Fowler  'A'                                         1:52.36   1
     1) Braun, Camden                   2) Horak, Dominic          
     3) Koenigsknecht, Max              4) Thelen, Zack            
 13 Portland  'A'                                       1:53.63   1
     1) Foote, Devin                    2) Russell, Paton          
     3) Sutberry, Chase                 4) Teachout, Chris         
 14 Lansing Area Catholic  'A'                          1:58.57   1
     1) Cimala, Victor                  2) Cherry, Michael         
     3) Gianiodis, Thomas               4) Edwards, Sam            
 -- Pewamo-Westphalia  'A'                                  DNF   2
     1) Noeker, Caleb                   2) Stump, Blake            
     3) Trierweiler, Logan              4) Wirth, Hunter           
 -- Grand Ledge Hayes  'A'                                   DQ   1
     1) Hylek, Logan                    2) Cornman, Drew           
     3) Atwell, Dallas                  4) Irwin, Joshua