Michigan State University                      6/3/2016 - 10:29 PM
                   Junior Honor Roll - 6/2/2016                    
                        Okemos High School                         
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Jr HR: J 1:47.95  2012        Waverly                       
                         Thomas, Maxwell, Blair, Manson            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mac Donald  'A'                                     1:54.15   2
     1) Flanegin, Unique                2) Gregory, Sanaya         
     3) Hampton, Kalaia                 4) Lofton, Ahlura          
  2 St Johns  'A'                                       1:55.24   2
     1) Otberg, Mackenzie               2) Weinberg, Jessica       
     3) Munro, Katrina                  4) Martens, Lexi           
  3 Waverly  'A'                                        1:55.80   2
     1) Watts, Gracy                    2) Parker, Jasmine         
     3) Patterson, Kyra                 4) Byrd, Priscilla         
  4 DeWitt  'A'                                         1:56.31   1
     1) Frenczli, Lauren                2) Mellor, Chloe           
     3) Horak, Maria                    4) Teszlewicz, Kelli       
  5 Corunna  'A'                                        1:56.36   2
     1) Witt, Madison                   2) Deese, Hannah           
     3) Zuniga, Ellie                   4) Norris, Elizabeth       
  6 Fowler  'A'                                         1:56.92   2
     1) Koenigsknecht, Adysen           2) Boak, Grace             
     3) Schmitz, Shannon                4) Myer, Virginia          
  7 Ionia  'A'                                          1:57.94   1
     1) Reed, Mia                       2) Christensen, Abby       
     3) Casillas, Sidney                4) Barna, Sierra           
  8 Our Savior Lutheran  'A'                            1:58.86   1
     1) Figueiredo, Jaimee              2) Alfaro, Leah            
     3) Brunk, Laynee                   4) Gildo, Diana            
  9 Eaton Rapids  'A'                                   1:59.59   2
     1) Benjamin, Peyton                2) Wyman, Mackenzie        
     3) Acker, Kyra                     4) Vanderwall, Morgan      
 10 Pewamo-Westphalia  'A'                              1:59.95   2
     1) Droste, Ellie                   2) Lehman, Katie           
     3) Miller, Taryn                   4) Schafer, Anna           
 11 Fowlerville  'A'                                    2:01.12   1
     1) Asel, Abby                      2) DuFore, Olivia          
     3) Marquette, Lauren               4) Moulton, Kortney        
 12 Charlotte  'A'                                      2:01.15   1
     1) Brock, Kristin                  2) Roush, Erin             
     3) Medler, Abby                    4) Foster, Sydney          
 13 Leslie  'A'                                         2:01.63   1
     1) Phelan, Paige                   2) Wilkinson, Sarah        
     3) Ries, Chantel                   4) Fedewa, Tommi           
 14 Ithaca  'A'                                         2:01.76   1
     1) Baxter, Jozlyn                  2) Marcy, Sydney           
     3) Fidler, Jamie                   4) Brown, Courtney         
 15 Grand Ledge Hayes  'A'                              2:05.95   1
     1) Young, Ireland                  2) Gay, Elizabeth          
     3) Davis, Anna                     4) Anderson, Sarah         
 -- Chippewa (Okemos)  'A'                                   DQ   2
     1) Panjaitan, Mira                 2) Renfer, Ava             
     3) Clerkley, Jasmine               4) VanWieren, Clara