Michigan State University                      6/3/2016 - 10:29 PM
                   Junior Honor Roll - 6/2/2016                    
                        Okemos High School                         
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Jr HR: J 3:48.10  2010        Okemos                        
                         Maidlow, Kroth, Armada, Hatch             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Pewamo-Westphalia  'A'                              3:55.65   2
     1) Arens, Ethan                    2) Kowatch, Owen           
     3) Thelen, Connor                  4) Wirth, Hunter           
  2 Mason  'A'                                          3:56.94   2
     1) Burt, Jacob                     2) Mullins, Chance         
     3) Richardson, Connor              4) Madery, Nathan          
  3 Bath  'A'                                           3:58.31   1
     1) Onan, Sam                       2) Larner, Jarin           
     3) deLeon, Marco                   4) Parry, Gavin            
  4 Chippewa (Okemos)  'A'                              3:59.16   2
     1) Nukala, Viraj                   2) Russell, Jayden         
     3) Baerman-Skief, Donovan          4) Oliver, Elijah          
  5 St Johns  'A'                                       4:01.11   1
     1) Martin, Jayden                  2) Mazzolini, Anthony      
     3) Cramer, Troy                    4) Jimenez, Fernando       
  6 Alma  'A'                                           4:01.32   2
     1) Castillo, Dametrius             2) Espinoza, Carlos        
     3) Torrez, Jacob                   4) VanBlaricum, Justin     
  7 Owosso  'A'                                         4:01.36   2
     1) Woodward, Caleb                 2) Blaha, Colton           
     3) Collard, Mason                  4) Poag, Charles           
  8 Mac Donald  'A'                                     4:04.49   1
     1) Booth, Louis                    2) Hay, Miles              
     3) Rudy, Aiden                     4) Staszewski, Benno       
  9 Ionia  'A'                                          4:06.38   2
     1) Schafer, Wyatt                  2) Negrete, Ben            
     3) Wohlscheid, Dylan               4) Hensley, Zakk           
 10 St Patrick (Portland)  'A'                          4:08.80   2
     1) Schneider, John                 2) Coyne, Tyler            
     3) Smith, Ned                      4) Walker, Ashton          
 11 Corunna  'A'                                        4:10.32   1
     1) Woodruff, Tucker                2) Nequist, Conor          
     3) Doyle, Blaine                   4) Andrejack, Garrett      
 12 Fowler  'A'                                         4:10.67   1
     1) Bedaine, Vasyl                  2) Vandegriff, Austin      
     3) Braun, Camden                   4) Miller, Lewis           
 13 Williamston  'A'                                    4:10.85   1
     1) Wilson, Matthew                 2) Mahaney, Luke           
     3) Church, Jonah                   4) Schafer, Jack           
 14 Lansing Area Catholic  'A'                          4:25.89   1
     1) Edwards, Sam                    2) Maloney, Jacob          
     3) Cimala, Victor                  4) Romphf, Anthony         
 -- Grand Ledge Hayes  'A'                                   DQ   2
     1) Haakenson, Sam                  2) Atwell, Dallas          
     3) Grow, Avery                     4) Norris, Isaiah