Michigan State University                      6/3/2016 - 10:29 PM
                   Junior Honor Roll - 6/2/2016                    
                        Okemos High School                         
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Jr HR: J 4:17.60  2008        DeWitt                        
                         Skorick, Koenigsknecht, D'Haene, Hanses   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Pewamo-Westphalia  'A'                              4:23.91   2
     1) Hengesbach, Brooklyn            2) Nurenberg, Emily        
     3) Spitzley, Hannah                4) Thelen, Sophie          
  2 Fowler  'A'                                         4:27.06   2
     1) Goerge, Aubrey                  2) Myers, Jordan           
     3) Schmitz, Shannon                4) Boak, Grace             
  3 Haslett  'A'                                        4:28.71   2
     1) Gutierrez, Mya                  2) Gross, Aleyna           
     3) Martin, Tori                    4) Bailey, Brenna          
  4 Mason  'A'                                          4:32.41   2
     1) Joneson, Greta                  2) Petee, Lucy             
     3) Peters, Avery                   4) Smith, Mclaine          
  5 Grand Ledge Hayes  'A'                              4:34.38   2
     1) Baryo, Ella                     2) Buckland, Grace         
     3) Hetherington, Morgan            4) Lopez-Cadalzo, Elizabeth
  6 Mac Donald  'A'                                     4:35.55   2
     1) Draheim, Abbie                  2) Francisco, Kali         
     3) Schmidt, Ava                    4) Volz, Madison           
  7 St Johns  'A'                                       4:35.68   1
     1) Chapko, Taryn                   2) Faber, Brooke           
     3) McNamara, Kenzie                4) Meyers, Reagann         
  8 Ionia  'A'                                          4:40.46   1
     1) Barna, Sierra                   2) Casillas, Sidney        
     3) Canfield, Morgan                4) Christensen, Abby       
  9 Perry  'A'                                          4:40.90   1
     1) Grooms, Katie                   2) Lewis, Hailey           
     3) Leykauf, Colbey                 4) Poirier, Lizzie         
 10 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:41.59   1
     1) Baxter, Jozlyn                  2) Marcy, Sydney           
     3) Fidler, Jamie                   4) Brown, Courtney         
 11 Capital Homeschool  'A'                             4:43.53   1
     1) Bontrager, Katie                2) Gumfory, Erin           
     3) Luea, Therese                   4) Shoemaker, Sophia       
 12 Chippewa (Okemos)  'A'                              4:44.75   2
     1) Kinzer, Maggie                  2) Guggemos, Sarra         
     3) Henry, Kelsey                   4) Soper, Brooke           
 13 DeWitt  'A'                                         4:46.86   2
     1) Shipps, Jordyn                  2) Horak, Maria            
     3) Buck, Britney                   4) Kittman, Ella           
 14 Lakewood (Lake Odessa)  'A'                         4:51.13   1
     1) Brearley, Aubrey                2) Kelley, Anja            
     3) Lang, Natalie                   4) Thelen, Mackenzie       
 15 Alma  'A'                                           4:56.79   1
     1) Pascoe-Greer, Keyona            2) Castillo, Aliyah        
     3) Neyer, Emma                     4) Seeley, Paige           
 16 Eaton Rapids  'A'                                   5:09.55   1
     1) Orr, Mallory                    2) Long, Jaden             
     3) Lewis, Haylie                   4) Kelley, Brianna