Grand Ledge Summer Recreation Track and Field 
Championship -- July 2016
********   Yellow highlighted names are new records   ********
girls discus
age name distance place
7-8 Ashlee Whitten 23' 6" 1
  Katie Blue 22'8" 2
       
9-10 Morgan Whitten 33'11" 1
  Emily Blue 24'7" 2
       
11-12 Julia Jubek 26'4" 1
Conley Stites 21'9" 2
     
15-16 Emily Shippey 39'3" 1
     
30-39 Jenny Sedlacek 98'10" 1
       
40-49 Cassy Brown 58'11" 1
girls shot put
age name distance place
7-8 Katie Blue 15'5" 1
  Ashlee Whitten 11'3" 2
     
9-10 J. Brown 20'4" 1
Morgan Whitten 16'5" 2
     
11-12 Kayla Amunga 25'3" 1
Kelly Ryan 22' 2
Jaydin Jubek 13'2" 3
     
13-14 Hailey Ryan 20'11" 1
     
15-16 Emily Shippey 21'10" 1
     
30-39 Jenny Sedlacek 33'3" 1
girls long jump           
age name distance place
4-under Cadence Bull 5'0" 1
  Vivian Spangler 4'9" 2
Cora Logan ? 4'2" 3
Molly Ries 3' 4
5-6 Loyla Jones 8'2" 1
L. Boucher 7'3" 2
K. Johnson 7'1" 3
D. White 6'2" 4
Hannah Tomamer 6'1" 5
Elin Cooper 6'0" 6
Voilet Detmers 6'0" 7
Bailey Powers 5'9" 8
Brynn Thiede 5'2" 9
Caylabeth Feller 5'1" 10
Kalli Ordiway 4'4" 11
H. Carter 4'2" 12
Nora Knieger 2'11" 13
     
7-8 S Welcome 9'3" 1
Katie Blue 8'10" 2
Veronica Hollingsworth 7'11" 3
Crace Wonch 7'9" 4
Clare Powers 6'11" 5
Claire VanDuine 6'9" 7
Ashlee Whitten 6'2" 8
L. Marlan 6'1" 9
Brooklynn Wilson 5'1" 10
A. Spanger 4'10" 11
S. Doby ? 4'7" 12
     
9-10 J. Smith 10'8" 1
Alyssia Taylor 10'7.5" 2
Dacine Welcome 10'7" 3
A. Kirk 9'11" 5
Naatalie Spangler ? 9'11" 6
Annalyse Feller 9'9" 7
J. Fisher 9'4" 8
Selena Simpson 8'5" 9
T. Alexander 8'3" 10
Alyssia Williams 8'1" 11
D. Edwards 7'11" 12
Jada Amunga 7'10" 13
Kate O. 7'4" 14
J. Brown 7'3" 15
Midayla Brunson 7'4" 16
Tessa McClung 7'1" 17
D. Williams 6'8" 18
Bella Rowland 6'0" 19
     
11-12 Aleesha Scott 13'1" 1
A. Johnson 12'6" 2
  Elisabeth Carcoran ? 11'11" 3
  Allison Morgan 11'8" 4
  Avery Ellison 11'1" 5
  Coleman 11'0" 6
  Iyana Coates 10'11" 7
  Reva Lance 10'7" 8
  Brodie 7'10" 9
  Grace Okaro 8'7" 10
1
13-14 Taylor Wade 13'6" 2
A. Ogody 12'2" 3
Pashion Ware 11'7" 4
Alana Brunson 9'10" 5
Mariah Brodie 8'5" 6
     
17-18 Jana Kraysvic ? 15'0" 1
girls high jump
age name height place
7-8 Wonch NH  
Blue NH  
Tysan NH  
     
9-10 Rendell Wilcox 3'8" 1
Kelisha Pyron 3'0" 2
Ivy Platte NH  
     
11-12 Reva Lance 3'8" 1
Lauren Schafer 3'8" 2
Conley Stites 3'2" 3
Julia Jubeck NH 4
     
13-14 Jayla Edwards 3'10" 1
     
30-39 Jenny Sedlacek 4'2" 1
       
40-49 Cassey Brown 4'0" 1
girls pole vault
age name height place
girls softball throw
age  name distance place
4-under Molly Ries 18'1" 1
Zemirah Trainor 15' 6" 2
Molly ? 14'6" 3
Drew Knieger 6'3" 4
Natalie Clutten  ? 5'2" 5
girls 55-meter hurdles
age  name time place
11-12 Myrical Nash 11.12 1
Lauren Schafer 11.15 2
A. Johnson 11.34 3
Allison Morgan 11.40 4
P. Coleman 11.75 5
Jazlynn Thomas 11.88 6
Reva Lance 12.09 7
13-14 Pashion Ware 9.99 1
girls 100 hurdles
age  name time place
13-14 Jazlynn Thomas 21.55 1
girls 100 dash
age  name time place
4-under Angel Redmond 21.61 1
Cadence Bull 22.05 2
Corann ? 25.34 3
Annie Koenigsknecht 26.30 4
Vivvian Spangler 26.40 5
Molly Ries 26.43 6
5-6 L. Jones 17.45 1
Bailey Powell 18.69 2
Danisa Harris 19.11 3
K. Johnson 19.50 4
Heidi Carter 20.09 5
Delilah White 20.84 6
Violey Detmers 21.13 7
Elin Cooper 21.58 8
Lydia Boucher 21.64 9
Brynn Thiede 22.06 10
Lalli Ordiway 22.14 11
Caylabeth Feller 22.32 12
Ava Montero 22.65 13
Serenity Mitchell 25.52 14
Nora Knieger 28.79 15
     
7-8 S. Welcome 16.58 1
L. Turner 16.66 2
V. Hollingsworth 17.09 3
N. Tyson 17.85 4
S. Simpson 17.95 5
Katie Blue 18.26 6
B. Wilson 18.55 7
Claire VanDeline ? 19.16 8
L. Marian ? 19.45 9
J. Jones 19.58 10
Clare Powers 19.89 11
Grace Wonch 20.02 12
A. Whitten 20.11 13
A. Spangler 20.36 14
Lauren Richey 20.51 15
S. Doby 22.52 16
     
9-10 J. Smith 15.04 1
Morehouse 15.33 2
Daavine Welcome 15.44 3
D. Edwards 15.61 4
Ke? 15.94 5
Myie Green 16.22 6
Alyssia Taylor 16.39 7
Dega Williams 16.75 8
Bella Rowland? 16.81 9
N. Hollingsworth 16.85 10
A. Kirk 17.11 11
T. Alexander 17.36 12
J. Amunga 17.53 13
A. Williams 17.66 14
Tessa McClung 18.00 15
Ivy Platte 18.07 16
Emilie Blue 18.27 17
J. Brown 18.46 18
V. Stine 18.57 19
     
11-12 Myrical Nash  13.36 1
Tyana Coates 14.61 2
Aleesha Scott 14.70 3
A. Johnson 14.79 4
Gabrielle Henderson 15.08 5
R. Coleman 15.44 6
L. Brodie 15.64 7
Tayia Gregory 15.84 8
Mickala Martin 16.23 9
J. Thomas 16.32 10
Crace Okoro 16.33 11
Rylee Soldan 16.36 12
Kyla Amunga 17.89 13
Connley Stites 18.14 14
Kelly Ryan 19.91 15
     
13-14 Priscilla Trainor 12.04 1
Taylor Wade 13.59 2
Pashion Ware 14.09 3
A. O'Grady  15.14 4
Mariah Brodie  16.17 5
Alana Brunson 16.39 6
Hailey Tyan 20.20 7
     
15-16 Mariah Chadwick 14.65 1
Kayla Gibbs 12.73 2
Veronica Coates 13.60 3
     
17-18 Brynn Lobert 14.05 1
girls 200 dash
age  name time place
4-under Caralynn Feller 51.55 1
Angel Redmont 52.28 2
 
5-6 L. Jones 38.60 1
D. Harris 40.42 2
Bailey Powell 41.71 3
K. Johnson 46.78 4
Delilah White 47.41 5
Elin Cooper 47.47 6
Heidi Carter 48.54 7
Lydsa Boucher 49.43 8
Kally Ordiway  50.11 9
Caylabeth Feller 51.60 10
     
7-8 Tashayla Tufner 35.13 1
Veronica Hollingsworth 36.70 2
N. Tyson 37.80 3
S Welcome 39.10 4
Jatasha Jones 41.10 5
Katy Blue 41.21 6
Brooklynn Wilson 42.53 7
Leighton Marlan 45.92 8
Alayna Spangler 46.10 9
Lauren Richey 50.00 10
S. Doby 51.60 11
     
9-10 J. Smith 32.48 1
A. Morehouse 33.10 2
A. Taylor 33.90 3
D. Welcome 34.06 4
D. Edwards 35.57 5
M. Green 35.78 6
A. Kirk 36.60 7
Ashley Richburg 37.46 8
V. Hollingsworth 37.90 9
A. Williams 37.90 10
T. A? 38.00 11
D. Williams 38.08 12
T. Platte 38.60 13
S. Simpson 38.90 14
C. Stine 39.94 15
Bella Rowland 40.10 16
Jada Amunga 40.96 17
J. Brown 47.40 18
   
11-12 Myrical Nash 29.76 1
A. Johnson 30.05 2
G. Henderson 31.27 3
Iyana Coates 31.45 4
A. Scott 32.02 5
? Tasha  33.92 6
Lauren Schafer 34.03 7
R. Coleman 35.60 8
Grace O. 35.61 9
M. Martin 35.76 10
K Amunga 38.05 11
J. Thomas 38.79 12
     
13-14 Priscilla Trainor 24.30 1
Taylor Wade 28.69 2
Pashion Ware 29.90 3
A. O'Grady 32.69 4
Alana Brunson 35.51 5
Mariah Brodie  36.61 6
     
15-16 Kayla Gibbs 26.38 1
Veronica Coates 28.66 2
Clarisma Irving 30.88 3
     
17-18 Brynn Lobert 28.81 1
girls 400 dash
age  name time place
4-under Cora Feller 02:21.1 1
Molly Ries 02:41.1 2
     
5-6 Delieah White 01:41.3 1
Bailey Powell 01:42.0 2
Hannah Tomanek 01:47.4 3
A. Spanglor 01:52.7 4
Caylabeth Feller 02:10.2 5
     
7-8 Turner 01:27.2 1
V. Hollingsworth 01:30.5 2
S. Simpson 01:32.5 3
S. Welcome 01:44.2 4
J. Jones 01:44.3 5
B. Wilson 01:44.4 6
L. Marlan 01:52.0 6
 
9-10 D. Edwards 01:23.5 1
J. Amunga 01:26.4 2
Annalyse Feller 01:27.3 3
A. Kirk 01:29.0 4
A. Williams 01:29.2 5
N. Spangler 01:32.7 6
Tanishah ? 01:35.2 7
D. Welcome 01:36.3 8
     
11-12 Iyana Coates 01:12.2 1
Latasha ? 01:32.7 2
Mickala ? 01:34.5 3
Kyla Amunga 01:35.1 4
     
13-14 Jayla Edwards 01:19.0 1
Mariah Brodie 01:22.0 2
Alana Branson ? 01:36.8 3
girls 800 run
age  name time place
5-6 L. Jones 03:50.4 1
K. Johnson 03:52.9 2
Hannah Tomanek 03:54.8 3
Heidi Carter 04:29.8 4
     
7-8 Grace Wonch 03:54.3 1
       
9-10 Kendell Wilcox 03:07.5 1
Mylie Green 03:11.3 2
J. Fisher 03:18.1 3
Annalyse Feller 03:30.9 4
Natalie Spangler 03:32.7 5
M. Brunson 03:35.1 6
Kate O. 03:47.9 7
     
11-12 Madde Skeel 02:44.5 1
Allison Morgan 03:08.1 2
Avery Ellison 03:18.5 3
     
13-14 Amelia Gouin 02:28.1 1
Ashley Witham 02:49.1 2
Emily Deming 02:49.4 3
girls 1600 run
age  name time place
5-6 Hannah Tomanek 08:17.1 1
  Brynn Thiede 08:55.3 2
       
9-10 K. Wilcox 06:57.8 1
  J. Fisher 07:01.9 2
  Annalyse Feller 07:22.7 3
  Whitney Werner 07:26.1 4
  Mikayla Brunson 07:37.1 5
  N. Spangler 07:48.1 6
  Tessa McClung 07:54.4 7
  Kate O. 08:23.7 8
  Bella Rowland 08:30.1 9
Reese Carlson 07:30.6 1
Olivia Buchweitz 07:30.7 2
Madelyn Marsh 08:01.5 3
Serendipity Baker 9:10.0 4
     
11-12 Madde Skeel 06:04.5 1
I. Gregory 06:39.7 2
Avery Ellison 07:12.3 3
     
13-14 Ashley Witham 06:16.7 1
A. O'Grady 06:49.4 2
girls 3200 run
age  name time place
11-12 Allison Morgan 14:27.4 1
     
13-14 Amelia Gouin 13:12.1 1
girls 4x400 relay
age  name time place
7-8 S. Simpson, V. Hollingsworth (5 events) 06:50.6 DQ
9-10 Damrian?, S. Taylor, D. Williams, M. Green 06:23.1 1
13-14 Deming, Wilcox, Skeel, Gouin 05:00.2 1
  Ellison, K. Ryan, Fisher, H. Ryan 06:45.9 2
15-16 Ware (5 events), Wade, Gibbs, Trainor DQ DQ
       
Grand Ledge Summer Recreation Track and Field 
Championship -- July 2016
********   Yellow highlighted names are new records   ********
boys discus       
age  name distance place
11-12 Adam Hafner 44'5" 1
    2
17-18 Javin Ross 125' 1
     
19-29 Chris Roberts 154'1" 1
       
50-over Hilary Goerge 141'9" 1
Jerry Heathcote 101'7" 2
boys shot put         
age  name distance place
5-6 Pierce ??? 4'10" 1
       
7-8 Dre Dodd 14'3" 1
Jack Bull 13'11" 2
     
9-10 Jerry Trainor 19'5" 1
Qasim ? 17'5" 2
Coby Courter 14'5"  
     
11-12 Adam Hafner 21'11" 1
Jordan Feller 16'9" 2
     
13-14 A. Thomas 18'7" 1
     
17-18 Javin Ross 40' 1
     
19-29 Chris Roberts 45'2" 1
     
40-49 Herman Brown 38'6" 1
     
50-over Hilary Goerge 42'2" 1
  Jerry Heathcote 32'6" 2
boys long jump           
age  name distance place
4-under Luke Tomanek 4'11" 1
  Kayden Sawyer 4'8" 2
Recce Wilson 2'6" 3
Leo Detemers 2'2" 4
   
5-6 Tre Burton 9'5" 1
M. Hill 8'7" 2
M. McCarthy 8' 3
Izais Chandler 6'1" 4
Caden Duluizen ? 5'1" 5
Nathan Wonch 4'7" 6
Jace Obeidonk ? 3'11" 7
P. Wilson 1' 1" 9
     
7-8 Everett Cooper 10' 1
Jack Bull 9'11" 2
Kameron Amunga 9'2" 3
Ezra Hutchinson 8'7" 4
Justan Brumson 7'2" 5
Miles ? 7' 6
Dre Dodd 7' 7
A. Jones 6'9" 8
K. Dave 6'6" 9
D. Montgomery 6'3" 10
Logan Ries 5'10" 11
Jack Bremer 5'9" 12
Tyler Johnson 5'6" 13
T. Ogle 5'1" 14
   
9-10 Carter Lance 12'9" 1
J. Mitchell 12'7" 2
M. Hill 12'6" 3
E. Hutchinson 11' 4
J. Brown 10'8" 5
Maddox Hill 10'5" 6
S. Edwards 10'3" 7
K. Davis 9'11" 8
J. Simpson 9'8" 9
Like Wonch 9'5" 10
Ethan Lowry 9'2" 11
Aiden Thomas 9'4" 12
Amarion 8'10" 13
J. Edwards 8'9" 14
Jacob Dychizen ? 8'5" 15
Callahan Knight 7'9" 16
Coby Courter 5'4" 17
     
11-12 Adam Blue 12'7" 1
Bryce Pierpoint 12'6" 2
E. Ogle 10'7" 3
Keland Maxie 10'2" 4
Dominic Chadwick 9'3" 5
       
13-14 Mitchell Dysinger 16'3" 1
  Jerry McClung 12'5" 2
  Declin H.? 12'3" 3
       
15-16 Kenny Brewer 21'8.5" 1
  Bryce Dale 12'3" 2
       
19-29 Kyle Sawyer 21'8' 1
     
50-over Russ Jorgenson 12'3.5" 1
Jim Pocan 12'3" 2
boys high jump
age  name height place
9-10 Carter Lance 3'10" 1
Jerry Trainor 3'8" 2
Jalen Simpson 3'6" 3
Spencer Ries 3'2" 4
     
11-12 Alex Brown 4'0" 1
Cooper Koenigsknecht 4'0" 1
Adam Blue 4'0" 2
Dominic Chadwick 3'4" 3
     
13-14 Gee Dent 5'6" 1
Dominic Wilcox 4'10" 2
K. Pyron ? 3'8" 3
15-16 Braydan Biddinger 6' 1
       
30-39 Rich White 6'4" 1
       
40-49 Andy Brown 4'10" 1
       
50-over Jim Pocan 4'2" 1
Russ Jorgenson 4'2" 2
boys pole vault
age  name height place
13-14 Mitchell Dysinger 8'6" 1
Alex Brown 6' 2
Blue 6' 3
     
15-16 John Beattie NH  
       
17-18 Isaac Skinner 14'0" 1
Austin Thompson 12' 2
19-29 Zane Paksi 13' 1
Andrew Wicks NH  
     
40-49 Andy Brown 10'6" 1
       
50-over John Large 11" 1
Craig Prether 9'6" 2
Jim Roth 5' 3
boys softball throw
age  name distance place
4-under Kayden Sawyer 36' 1
Luke Tomanek 32'2" 2
Reece Wilson 14'10" 3
Deacon Mulder 13'5" 4
Leo Detemers 11'8" 5
N. Whitten 11'4" 6
boys 55-meter hurdles
age  name time place
11-12 Carter Lance 11.22 1
Jerry Trainor 12.04 2
13-14 N. Rashid-Sylvester 9.93 1
Jerry McClung 11.15 2
boys 110 hurdles
age  name time place
13-14 M. Dysinger 20.53 1
15-16 Braydan Giddinger 17.27 1
boys 100 dash
age  name time place
4-under Kayden Sawyer 23.80 1
Luke Tomanck 26.30 2
Jordan Martin 26.92 3
J. Hosiey 28.55 4
Kameron Wallace 28.97 5
Noah Clutten? 32.33 6
Leo Detmers 34.59 7
Reece Wilson 40.05 8
     
5-6 Tre Burton 17.56 1
Kari Glasscoe 17.98 2
M. McCarthy 18.36 3
Riley Lewis 18.97 4
M. Hill 19.44 5
Peyton Deyo 19.85 6
Terrel Tyson 19.88 7
C. Lewis 20.24 8
Jordan Davis 20.78 9
E. Smith 21.23 10
Allen Thomas 21.35 11
C. Dykhuizen 21.39 12
Will Richey 21.39 13
I. Chandler 22.49 14
D. Richmand 23.09 15
F. Monal ? 24.28 16
Wesley Carlson 24.92 17
Damon Doby 24.95 18
M. Ogle 25.93 19
J. Oberdamic 25.94 20
Nathan Wonch 27.54 21
Pierce Wilson 27.67 22
     
7-8 K. Amunga 15.82 1
Marshaun H.? 16.19 2
G. Patterson 16.19 2
Ayden ? 16.73 3
M. Hawes? 16.77 4
D. Montgomery 16.87 5
? Jackson 17.11 6
Jayden Davis 17.11 7
Terence Anderson 17.36 8
Tristin Fisher 17.42 9
Miles Bintel? 17.50 10
Kyen Davis 17.81 11
Jack Bull 17.90 12
Terry Tyson 18.21 13
Juston Brunson 18.66 14
Everett Cooper 18.78 15
Wyatt Werner 19.66 16
Connor Deyo 21.14 17
Grant Morrell 21.30 18
Jack Bremer 21.78 19
Dre Dodd 22.26 20
Tyler Johnson 22.31 21
T. Ogle 24.32 22
     
9-10 K. Davis 14.50 1
I. Mitchell 15.11 2
Haevon Sheppard 15.12 3
C. Sheppard 15.52 4
Marice Hill 16.04 5
J. Brown 16.25 6
A. Bell 16.33 7
Alden Thomas 16.39 8
Stephan Edwards 16.46 9
Maddax Hill 17.23 10
Jayden Edwards 17.29 11
Luke Wonch 17.29 12
J. Guyton ? 17.34 13
Gavin Coates 18.04 14
H. Dykhizen 20.33 15
? Maern ? 20.69 16
   
11-12 Branden Collins 13.31 1
C. Williams 14.36 2
Chris Hosey 14.77 3
Bryce Pierpoint 15.21 4
E. Reigles 15.53 5
Cooper Koenigsknecht 15.79 6
Alex Brown 15.85 7
Colby Carter 15.94 8
Alec Thomas 16.28 9
O O'Grady 16.44 10
K. Maxie 16.45 11
       
13-14 Joel Wilson 11.58 1
Tristian Turner 12.06 2
James Hosey 12.09 3
Alex Hosey  12.66 4
? Williams 12.84 5
Abdi Osman 12.90 6
Mitchell Dysinger 12.90 7
N? 13.45 8
Blandon? Witham 14.79 9
     
15-16 Brian Stump 12.11 1
Brice Ogle 15.05 2
     
17-18 Marice Allen 11.18 1
     
30-39 Matthew Kapp 18.12 1
     
40-49 Herman Brown 13.37 1
Andy Brown 13.82 2
boys 200 dash
age  name time place
4-under Kayden Sawyer 52.87 1
J. Brunson 59.62 2
Jordan Marrin 1:27.9 3
Reece Wilson 1:50.0 4
 
5-6 Kari Glasscoe 39.90 1
Michael McCarthy 40.17 2
Tre Burton 40.81 3
Riley Lewis 43.22 4
C. Lewis 43.29 5
Mazhn Hill 43.40 6
T. Tyson 46.25 7
Jordon Davis 47.56 8
Allen Thomas 49.59 9
Izais Chandler 51.88 10
Donald Richmand 55.34 11
Damany Doby 57.58 12
Wesley Carlosn 58.09 13
Pierce Wilson 58.92 14
Will Richey 59.22 15
Malachi Ogle 1:11.9 16
Aaron Thomas 1:12.08 17
Elijah Smith 1:14.1 18
     
7-8 G. Patterson 33.14 1
Marshaun Hallums 34.13 2
Jayden Davis 36.19 3
M. Hallums 36.27 4
Ayden Jones 36.34 5
G. Jackson 36.77 6
D. Montgomery 37.52 7
T Anderson 38.02 8
Kyren Davis 38.25 9
Jack Bull 39.05 10
Terry Tyson 39.98 11
Juston Brunson 40.10 12
Connor Deyo 41.94 13
Miles Buttel 43.88 14
Tyler Johnson 49.44 15
Dre Dodd 49.72 16
T. Ogle 54.71 17
? Flady 55.36 18
     
9-10 K. Davis 30.08 1
J. Mitchell 31.27 2
Jayshaun Guyton? 31.61 3
Marice Hills 32.43 4
C. Sheppard 32.78 5
Amarion Bell 33.48 6
Aiden Thomas 33.62 7
Stephen Edwards 33.66 8
Carter Lance 34.47 9
J. Blong ? 35.23 10
H. Sheppard 35.62 11
Maddax Hills 35.82 12
T. Edwards 36.64 13
Gavin Coates 36.80 14
Jordon Feller 40.64 15
Coby Courter 47.38 16
Qasim Moeen 48.57 17
 
11-12 Brandon Collins 28.25 1
Chais Williams 30.75 2
Bryce Pierpoint 31.77 3
Alec Thomas 34.79 4
Keland Maxie 38.40 5
     
13-14 Joel Wilson 23.71 1
Tristian Turner 25.01 2
James Hosey 25.26 3
Gee Dent 25.40 4
Alex Hosey 25.64 5
M. Rashid-Sylvestre 28.86 6
Brandon Witham 29.81 7
     
15-16 Kenny Brewer 23.87 1
Brian Stump 25.50 2
     
17-18 Marice Allen 22.12 1
Erick Shadwick 31.81 2
     
30-39 Brian Jackson 24.11 1
     
40-49 Andy Brown 36.77 1
  boys 400 dash
age  name time place
4-under Luke Tomanck 2:06.5 1
Reece Wilson 02:50.6 2
     
5-6 Pierce Wilson 02:02.1 1
Riley Lewis 02:49.0 2
Malach Ogle 03:16.0 3
Wesley Carlson 03:17.0 4
Hace Obedank 03:19.3 5
 
7-8 Ayden Jones 01:27.9 1
Ezra Hutchinson 01:30.5 2
Tristin Fisher 01:38.5 3
Juston Brunson 01:41.8 4
Connor Deyo 01:43.1 5
Kyren Davis 02:34.5 6
     
9-10 Kharee Davis 01:14.1 1
Heievon? Sheppard 01:21.9 2
C. Sheppard 01:23.9 3
Mason Morrell 01:24.9 4
     
11-12 Brandan Collins 01:10.6 1
Collby Carter  01:25.9 2
Chais Williams 01:27.2 3
Elijah Ogle 01:31.5 4
Jordan Feller 01:31.5 5
13-14 Abo Osman 59.91 1
Tristin Turner 01:00.4 2
Ahmad Dixon 01:03.3 3
M. Rashid-Sylvester 01:07.1 4
Arley Thamas 01:18.3 5
     
15-16 Bryce Ogle 01:25.0 1
boys 800 run
age  name time place
5-6 Payton Deyo 03:27.1 1
Allen Thomas 04:08.0 2
Donald Richmand 05:02.9 3
Malicai Ogle 05:14.3 4
     
7-8 Kameron Amunga 02:57.1 1
  Tristin Fisher 03:23.6 2
       
;9-10 J. Mitchell 02:49.8 1
  Mauriet Hills 03:01.2 2
Elizah Hutchinson 03:01.2 2
Jerry Trainor 03:01.5 3
Gavin Coates 03:15.3 4
Spencer Ries 03:16.7 5
Luke Wonch 03:22.1 6
Callahan Knight 03:44.9 7
Aiden Thomas 04:01.9 8
Hordan Feller 04:13.1 9
     
11-12 Evan Reigler 02:39.2 1
Elijah Ogle 03:01.7 2
Jake Elsworth 03:24.1 3
Colby Canton 03:25.7 4
     
13-14 Ashton Walker 02:13.9 1
Abdi Osman 02:25.7 2
Sam Mauren 02:28.3 3
Heath Carter 02:34.2 4
Ahmad Dixon 02:44.6 5
Dominic Wilcox 02:45.4 6
Arley Thomas 02:51.6 7
     
15-16 Bryce Ogle 02:59.1 1
     
19-29 Pete Loy 02:16.2 1
     
30-39 B.J. Tomanek 02:06.6 1
Brian Jackson 02:10.2 2
Donald Richmand 02:10.8 3
James ? 02:39.4 4
Matthew Kapp 03:29.1 5
boys 1600 run
age  name time place
5-6 Payton Deyo 07:52.0 1
  Donald Richmand 07:52.0 1
  Allen Thomas 08:32.1 2
       
7-8 Kameron Amunga 06:35.9 1
Wyatt Werner 06:55.3 2
  Ezra Hutchinson 07:01.6 3
  Everett Cooper 07:52.7 4
  Grant Morrell 08:04.3 5
  Miles Wittel ? 08:32.6 6
  Logan Ries 08:44.7 7
       
9-10 Elijah Hutchinson 06:36.1 1
  Mason Morrell 06:37.6 2
  Spencer Ries 06:51.3 3
  Ethan Lowry 07:19.7 4
  Callahan Knight 07:49.7 5
  Jacob Dykhuizen 08:42.8 6
       
11-12 Evan Riegler 06:05.1 1
  Adam Hafner 06:15.1 2
Oisin O'Grady 06:50.7 3
Elijah Ogle 07:21.4 4
Jaise Ellsworth  07:31.2 5
Cominic Chadwick 07:41.2 6
     
13-14 Ashton Walker 04:54.4 1
Jerry McClung 06:26.6 2
     
15-16 Bryce Ogle 06:57.6 1
     
19-29 Kyler VanWarner 04:40.9 1
Pete Loy 05:02.4 2
J. Bishop 05:22.4 3
     
30-39 Donald Richmand 04:43.8 1
Jeff Mulder 04:59.8 2
B.J. Tomanek 05:58.1 3
James Carlson 06:14.9 4
boys 3200 run
age  name time place
9-10 Ehan Lowry 15:52.4 1
     
11-12 Adam Hafner 13:33.3 1
15-16 James Biggard 11:26.7 1
19-29 Zach Hullibrger 10:03.8 1
30-39 B.J. Tomanek 13:14.5 1
boys 4x400 relay
age  name time place
9-10 J. Trainor (5 events), K. Amunga, J. Brown, Kharee? 04:43.2 DQ
13-14 A. Thomas, B. Ogle, A Dixon, Collins 04:43.1 1
Rashid Sylvester, Osman, Williams, Turner 04:36.8 2