Michigan State University                                                  4/28/2017 - 11:18 PM
                                MSU Spartan Classic - 4/28/2017                                 
                                       Ralph Young Field                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================             
      GL Inv: M 1:44.56  4/26/2013   Dearborn Divine Child, Dearborn Div                        
                         M Myler, L Mullen, K Gandy, P Patterson                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points             
===================================================================================             
Finals                                                                                          
  1 Rockford  'A'                                     1:46.46    1:43.26M  2  10                
     1) Korytkowski, Taylor 9           2) Gohl, Grace 9                                        
     3) Lenon, Casey 11                 4) Rademacher, Olivia 12                                
  2 Northville  'A'                                   1:44.00    1:44.61   2   8                
     1) Manley, Savannah 10             2) McCallum, Erin 11                                    
     3) Affes, Yasmine 11               4) McNamara, Clare 9                                    
  3 Davison  'A'                                      1:48.50    1:47.16   2   6                
     1) Thiel, Olivia 11                2) Crandall, Ellie 11                                   
     3) Kelsey, Lily 11                 4) Stoddard, Claire 12                                  
  4 Flushing  'A'                                     1:51.30    1:48.38   2   5                
     1) Carlyon, Izzy 11                2) Reynolds, Melissa 11                                 
     3) Edwards-House, Jakara 12        4) Perry, Breanna 12                                    
  5 Spring Lake  'A'                                  1:48.90    1:48.62   2   4                
     1) Tardani, Sophia 11              2) Stevenson, Kiara 12                                  
     3) Bajt, Julia 9                   4) LeRoux, Gabriella 12                                 
  6 Dearborn Divine Child  'A'                        1:53.80    1:50.83   1   3                
     1) Wheeler, Chevonne 11            2) Filiatraut, Maddie 12                                
     3) Crawford, Emily 12              4) Budz, Avery 9                                        
  7 Grand Ledge  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:50.85   2   2                
     1) Kent, Makilah 10                2) Rambo, Brooke 12                                     
     3) Coates, Veronica 11             4) Gildo, Diana 9                                       
  8 Williamston  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:51.03   2   1                
     1) Bush, Jayda 9                   2) Robach, Jessica 10                                   
     3) Pollak, Danielle 9              4) Jones, Hannah 11                                     
  9 GR Forest Hills Central  'A'                      1:50.26    1:51.42   2                    
     1) Frazer, Kathyln 10              2) Boltres, Jordan 10                                   
     3) Bunke, Madison 10               4) Rave, Mimi 12                                        
 10 Traverse City Central  'A'                        1:55.67    1:53.85   1                    
     1) Turner, Jade 10                 2) Armour, Mary 11                                      
     3) Liggett, Emily 12               4) Wozniak, Katie 12                                    
 11 Greenville  'A'                                   1:53.10    1:55.01   1                    
     1) Holmberg, Jocelyn 11            2) Lefor, Rachel 11                                     
     3) Kemp, Adele 10                  4) Roderick, Madisyn 11                                 
 12 Bay City Western  'A'                             1:54.00    1:55.02   1                    
     1) Watkins, Kendall 10             2) Smith, Mackenzie 12                                  
     3) Estrada, Selina 11              4) Lytle, Hannah 9                                      
 13 Okemos  'A'                                       1:58.00    1:58.83   1                    
     1) Panjaitan, Mira 9               2) Lantrip, Ari 9                                       
     3) Stone, Sarah 9                  4) Kidder, Rachel 9                                     
 -- Lansing Eastern  'A'                                              DQ   1  exchange zone vio.
     1) Lee, Kenyatta 10                2) Curry, Bernice 9                                     
     3) Haynes, Morghan 9               4) Stanley, Daishya 10