Michigan State University                                             4/28/2017 - 11:18 PM
                              MSU Spartan Classic - 4/28/2017                              
                                     Ralph Young Field                                     
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================        
      GL Inv: M 1:29.30  4/29/2011   Okemos, Okemos                                        
                         B Alman, D Rucker, B Klaver, J Motley                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points        
===================================================================================        
Finals                                                                                     
  1 Rockford  'A'                                     1:29.01    1:28.37M  2  10           
     1) Mead, Noah 12                   2) Stallworth, Noah 10                             
     3) Patterson, Josh 12              4) Brenner, Tyler 12                               
  2 Traverse City Central  'A'                        1:31.20    1:30.77   2   8           
     1) Leonard, Zach 11                2) Walker, Devante 12                              
     3) Solberg, Terrell 12             4) Szafranski, Tristen 11                          
  3 Flushing  'A'                                     1:34.40    1:31.44   2   6           
     1) Stocker, Leon 10                2) York, Julien 12                                 
     3) Harrison, Aidan 10              4) Morrison, Nick 11                               
  4 Williamston  'A'                                  1:32.80    1:34.27   2   5           
     1) VanDeuren, Jacob 12             2) Lin, Sage 9                                     
     3) Hurlburt, Jon 11                4) Walter, Michael 12                              
  5 Dearborn Divine Child  'A'                                   1:34.91   1   4           
     1) Bierman, John 11                2) Senerpida, Andre 11                             
     3) Hawver, Luke 11                 4) Jones, Simon 9                                  
  6 DeWitt  'A'                                       1:36.78    1:34.96   1   3           
     1) Perry, Devon 12                 2) Anwar, Justin 10                                
     3) Smith, Austin 12                4) Locher, David 10                                
  7 Greenville  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:35.43   2   2           
     1) Blackledge, Mathew 9            2) Olsen, Ryan 10                                  
     3) Greenway, Noah 12               4) Rasmussen, Jake 10                              
  8 Okemos  'A'                                       1:38.00    1:36.17   1   1           
     1) Bradley, Colin 11               2) Karchalla, Deepu 11                             
     3) Usiak, Bryce 11                 4) LaDue, Dylan 12                                 
  9 Bay City Western  'A'                             1:36.20    1:36.24   2               
     1) Steinhoff, Rhen 11              2) Barber, Raymond 11                              
     3) Rivard, Parker 11               4) Jeffrey, Dylan 12                               
 10 GR Forest Hills Central  'A'                      1:36.87    1:36.27   1               
     1) Ho, Patrick 9                   2) Stout, Noah 10                                  
     3) Matry, Dylan 11                 4) Conn, Kevin 12                                  
 11 Davison  'A'                                      1:48.50    1:36.66   1               
     1) Mallett, Jesse 9                2) Reid, Tariq 11                                  
     3) Peugh, Gavin 10                 4) Matthews, Tymonte 12                            
 12 Grand Ledge  'A'                                             1:39.68   1  Exchange Zone
     1) Kroczaleski, Garrett 10         2) Davis, Connor 11                                
     3) Pozega, David 11                4) Autrey, Kavion 9                                
 13 Holly  'A'                                        1:34.59    1:40.59   2               
     1) Nichols, Bryce 10               2) Adkins, Christopher 12                          
     3) Honstetter, Jacob 10            4) Douthitt, Randy 11                              
 14 Spring Lake  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:40.84   2               
     1) Barnes, Jadon 10                2) Reynhout, David 9                               
     3) Walker, Carter 9                4) Lounsbury, Evan 12                              
 15 Lansing Eastern  'A'                                         1:40.88   1               
     1) Gasito, Tito 11                 2) Toles, Devin 9                                  
     3) Trainor, Tyrone 12              4) Patterson, Caleb 9