Michigan State University                                     4/28/2017 - 11:18 PM
                          MSU Spartan Classic - 4/28/2017                          
                                 Ralph Young Field                                 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
      GL Inv: M 4:15.41  4/29/2016   Anthony Berry, Traverse Cit                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1       Johnson, Cole       11 Rockford             4:22.25    4:09.43M  3  10   
  2       Billette, Matthew   12 Bay City Western     4:24.98    4:22.14   3   8   
  3       Hubaker, Christian  12 Grand Ledge          4:31.17    4:25.96   3   6   
  4       Couyoumjian, Nicho  10 Northville           4:33.10    4:26.18   3   5   
  5       Hylen, Andrew       10 Spring Lake          4:35.30    4:28.11   3   4   
  6       Cracraft, Ben       12 Northville           4:35.69    4:28.36   3   3   
  7       Morse, Robbie       12 Traverse Cit         4:29.39    4:31.07   3   2   
  8       Nesbitt, Brendan    12 Bay City Western     4:31.71    4:35.75   3   1   
  9       Lindstrom, Jared    11 Flushing             4:43.80    4:37.93   3       
 10       Rummel, Kyle        12 Okemos               4:45.14    4:38.64   2       
 11       Hancock, Anthony     9 Dearborn Div         4:42.87    4:40.09   3       
 12       Dietz, Dakota       12 DeWitt               4:39.20    4:40.80   3       
 13       Hylen, Ben          10 Spring Lake          4:50.95    4:40.84   2       
 14       Batterbee, Geoffre  10 GR Forest Hi         4:46.02    4:41.08   2       
 15       Schwieman, Kyle     12 Flushing             4:46.61    4:41.33   2       
 16       Kelley, Jacob       12 Rockford             4:44.40    4:42.01   3       
 17       Grimm, Jack         10 Rockford             4:44.24    4:42.04   3       
 18       Elder, Stanley      10 Grand Ledge          4:48.72    4:43.52   2       
 19       Ranger, Max         11 Traverse Cit         4:48.30    4:44.97   2       
 20       Smith, Greg         10 Davison              4:28.40    4:45.05   3       
 21       Gomez, Emilio       12 Holly                4:48.69    4:45.46   2       
 21       Vorwerck, Evan      12 Bay City Western     4:25.64    4:45.46   3       
 23       Mason, Ellis         9 Greenville           4:40.38    4:46.01   3       
 24       Holland, Ben        11 Okemos               4:57.00    4:49.41   2       
 25       Carlson, Gabreil     9 GR Forest Hi         4:50.01    4:49.56   2       
 26       Pinter, David       12 Davison              4:36.59    4:50.21   3       
 27       Delgado, Joe         9 Traverse Cit         4:53.00    4:51.00   2       
 28       Rollis, Zack        11 DeWitt               4:52.90    4:51.58   2       
 29       Thalhammer, Camero  11 Spring Lake          5:00.70    4:51.95   1       
 30       Savage, Austin      10 Grand Ledge          4:54.90    4:52.01   2       
 31       Johnson, Carter     10 Flushing             4:58.60    4:53.65   2       
 32       Howe, EJ             9 Okemos               4:59.00    4:54.62   2       
 33       Hernandez, Oscar    10 Dearborn Div         4:56.60    4:55.08   2       
 34       Abraham, Kenny      10 Williamston          4:58.63    4:55.74   2       
 35       Jund, Alex          11 Northville           5:00.12    4:57.51   1       
 36       Moleski, Tanner      9 Davison              5:03.24    4:57.55   1       
 37       Wallevand, Frederi  12 Holly                5:19.62    4:58.83   1       
 38       Mitchinson, Griffi   9 Williamston          5:01.30    4:59.97   1       
 39       Moeggenborg, Garre  11 Greenville           5:17.37    5:01.50   1       
 40       Martin, Ethan       10 Williamston          5:08.40    5:02.35   1       
 41       Salais, Alejandro   12 Lansing Eastern      5:24.95    5:04.74   1       
 42       Frederick, Cooper   10 Holly                5:15.90    5:06.02   1       
 43       Ball, Jacob         10 GR Forest Hi         5:13.29    5:09.60   1       
 44       Poe, Caleb          10 DeWitt               5:27.00    5:14.43   1       
 45       Alford, Nathaniel   11 Dearborn Div         5:03.60    5:16.22   1       
 46       Kilpatrick, Owen    11 Lansing Eastern      5:58.37    5:47.61   1       
 47       Guzman, Alex        12 Lansing Eastern      6:01.98    6:07.31   1