Michigan State University                                  4/28/2017 - 11:18 PM
                        MSU Spartan Classic - 4/28/2017                         
                               Ralph Young Field                                
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
      GL Inv: M 10:33.94  4/25/2014   Lauren Brasure, Rockford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1       Kearney, Sielle     11 Traverse Cit        10:56.30   10:46.76   10   
  2       Barrott, Ana        11 Northville          10:59.16   10:58.01    8   
  3       Eckenroth, Cayla    12 Northville          11:00.00   10:59.64    6   
  4       Harp, Olivia        10 Northville          11:14.41   10:59.80    5   
  5       Magness, Jenna      12 Grand Ledge         11:12.67   11:02.94    4   
  6       Nagel, Ashlyn        9 Bay City Western    11:43.34   11:16.61    3   
  7       Lindstrom, Jessi    12 Flushing            11:18.02   11:19.39    2   
  8       Gabriel, Camryn     11 Rockford            11:45.93   11:21.57    1   
  9       Soper, Brooke        9 Okemos              11:33.72   11:32.09        
 10       Shipps, Ashley      10 DeWitt              12:13.05   11:35.22        
 11       Baryo, Claudia      11 Grand Ledge         11:37.54   11:36.20        
 12       Adler, Hannah       11 DeWitt              11:53.70   11:40.21        
 13       Zettle, Alyssa      12 Bay City Western    11:57.79   11:47.21        
 14       Kreis, Amberlee     12 Williamston         12:25.98   12:01.99        
 15       Truszkowski, Brook  12 Traverse Cit        12:22.83   12:13.82        
 16       Everhart - Deckard  10 Rockford            12:12.03   12:20.05        
 17       Marco, Nicole        9 GR Forest Hi        12:25.81   12:21.90        
 18       Murray, Kaitlin     10 Dearborn Div        12:18.00   12:32.24        
 19       Cooper, Maggie       9 Spring Lake         12:25.72   12:35.33        
 20       Hackett, Lauren     11 Holly               12:45.00   12:44.40        
 21       Gill, Anna           9 Davison             13:29.32   13:00.12        
 22       Lawson, Ella        12 Dearborn Div        13:50.89   13:16.08        
 23       Hall, Haley         11 Davison             13:20.00   13:20.63        
 24       Cooper, Annie       10 Spring Lake         12:55.60   13:22.78        
 25       Hunt, Caroline      12 Flushing            13:42.03   13:37.77