Michigan State University                                  4/28/2017 - 11:18 PM
                        MSU Spartan Classic - 4/28/2017                         
                               Ralph Young Field                                
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
      GL Inv: M 18-07.25  4/29/2011   Tory Schiller, Grand Ledge                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1       Edwards-House, Jak  12 Flushing            16-05.00   17-02.75   10   
  2       McNamara, Clare      9 Northville          17-09.50   16-10.75    8   
  3       Witzgall, Morgan    10 Bay City Western    17-03.25   16-07.75    6   
  4       Hawk, Anna          11 Davison             15-03.00   16-02.75    5   
  5       Thiel, Olivia       11 Davison             16-00.00  J16-02.75    4   
  6       McCallum, Erin      11 Northville          16-10.75   16-02.00    3   
  7       Hetherington, Kels  11 Grand Ledge         14-10.00   15-06.50    2   
  8       Robach, Jessica     10 Williamston         15-02.00   15-02.75    1   
  9       Brewer, Lillie      10 Okemos              15-01.00   15-01.75        
 10       Welker, Elena       10 Dearborn Div        15-01.50   15-00.25        
 11       Turner, Jade        10 Traverse Cit        15-03.25   14-11.50        
 12       Faulkner, Allyson   12 Rockford            15-07.25   14-11.25        
 13       Rebone, Taylor       9 Spring Lake         15-08.00   14-10.50        
 14       Gildo, Diana         9 Grand Ledge         15-06.00   14-10.25        
 15       Rowland, Rebecca    12 GR Forest Hi        14-08.00   14-09.50        
 16       Crawford, Emily     12 Dearborn Div        15-00.75   14-07.50        
 17       Anderson, Emily     12 Northville          15-03.25   14-05.50        
 18       Richards, Olivia     9 Traverse Cit        14-05.00   14-04.50        
 19       Rose, Emily         11 Dearborn Div        13-11.75   14-04.00        
 20       King, Hailey        10 Greenville          15-07.00   14-03.00        
 20       Eichelberger, Bria   9 Grand Ledge         13-11.75   14-03.00        
 22       Stewart, Carina      9 Traverse Cit        15-06.75   14-00.25        
 23       Bunke, Madison      10 GR Forest Hi        15-03.00   13-11.50        
 24       Claxton, Brooklyn   10 Flushing            13-05.50   13-10.50        
 25       Boswell, Payton     11 Bay City Western    14-01.50   13-09.00        
 26       Lycos, Elana        12 Williamston         14-04.00   13-08.50        
 27       Burkitt, Kee-Ri      9 Williamston         13-06.00   13-07.25        
 28       Ruiz, Devyn         10 DeWitt              13-08.00   13-06.00        
 29       Stanley, Daishya    10 Lansing Eastern     13-05.50   13-04.00        
 30       Lamancusa, Alexis   10 Rockford            13-03.00   13-03.50        
 31       Fournier, Rayanna    9 Bay City Western    13-03.50   13-03.00        
 32       Croy, Rylie         11 Greenville          15-01.00   13-00.25        
 33       Komar, Carly        12 Spring Lake         15-04.00   12-10.00        
 34       Scott, Kennedi      11 Okemos              13-06.00   12-08.25        
 35       Tucker, Aubree      11 Okemos              13-11.00   12-07.50        
 36       Irving, Lydia       12 GR Forest Hi        14-04.00   11-11.75        
 37       Sanguino, Paula     11 DeWitt              12-01.50   11-08.75        
 38       Johnston, Marissa   10 Holly               11-02.00   11-02.75        
 39       Curry, Bernice       9 Lansing Eastern     12-03.00   11-00.50