Michigan State University                                  4/28/2017 - 11:18 PM
                        MSU Spartan Classic - 4/28/2017                         
                               Ralph Young Field                                
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
      GL Inv: M 23-02  4/25/2014   Austin Edwards, Grand Ledge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1       Hartman, Vail       12 Okemos              21-05.50   22-01.00   10   
  2       Autrey, Kavion       9 Grand Ledge         20-08.00   21-10.50    8   
  3       Beltz, Ryan         12 Holly               22-00.00   21-08.50    6   
  4       Henshaw, Cassidy    11 Traverse Cit        21-10.00   21-08.25    5   
  5       Novak, Chase        11 Rockford            22-03.00   21-08.00    4   
  6       Abel, Ian           11 GR Forest Hi        20-01.00   20-10.25    3   
  7       Nichols, Adam       12 Williamston         20-00.00   20-07.75    2   
  8       Hayward, Andrew     12 Rockford            21-05.75   19-09.75    1   
  9       Sheehan, Caleb      12 Northville          19-04.50   19-09.00        
 10       Hungerford, Graham  12 Davison             20-02.75   19-04.25        
 11       O'Connor, Terry     11 Traverse Cit        19-07.75   18-08.00        
 12       Honstetter, Jacob   10 Holly               18-10.00   18-07.75        
 13       Rivard, Parker      11 Bay City Western    19-02.75   18-06.75        
 14       Shuart, Ben         10 Northville          18-11.50   18-06.25        
 15       Clerkley, Domoniqu  11 Okemos              19-03.00   18-06.00        
 16       Talbot, Ryan        10 GR Forest Hi        18-11.00   18-04.00        
 17       Kirksey, Moswen     10 Traverse Cit        19-08.00   18-03.75        
 18       Worthington, Joe    11 Grand Ledge         18-00.50   18-02.75        
 19       Peugh, Gavin        10 Davison             19-06.50   18-01.25        
 20       Keena, Jason        11 Spring Lake         18-10.00   18-00.75        
 21       Thornton, Corran    12 Davison             19-10.25   17-11.50        
 22       Barnes, Jadon       10 Spring Lake         18-02.25   17-09.00        
 23       Thomas, Gunny       12 DeWitt              19-00.00   17-07.00        
 24       Ciza, Gideon        12 Lansing Eastern                17-06.75        
 25       Williams-Wilson, E  10 Spring Lake         18-07.50   17-05.25        
 26       Adkins, Christophe  12 Holly               17-08.75   17-04.50        
 27       Gschwind, Micah      9 GR Forest Hi        17-01.00   17-03.50        
 28       Zalucha, Nolan      11 Bay City Western    17-11.00   17-01.00        
 29       Zimmerman, Alex     10 Williamston         18-07.75   16-08.75        
 29       Tjernberg, Gustaf   12 Northville          18-06.75   16-08.75        
 31       Lounsbury, Gabe      9 Williamston         17-02.50   16-06.00        
 32       Endicott, Cal       11 Flushing            18-10.00   16-05.50        
 33       Doty, Adam          10 Bay City Western    17-06.50   16-04.75        
 34       Richardson, Collyn  12 Okemos              18-00.00   13-11.25        
 35       Vincent, Jay         9 Lansing Eastern     14-04.00   13-01.25        
 --       Techentin, Logan    11 Grand Ledge         16-00.25         ND        
 --       York, Julien        12 Flushing            19-00.00         ND        
 --       Olsen, Ryan         10 Greenville          20-00.50         ND        
 --       Montoni, Antonio    12 Dearborn Div        17-02.00         ND        
 --       O'Bryant, Trent      9 Lansing Eastern     16-03.00         ND