Licensed to Michigan State University  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 03:38 PM
                        MSU Spartan Classic - 4/28/2017                        
                               Ralph Young Field                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
      GL Inv:  21.44  4/30/2010   Ross Parsons, Dewitt                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  DeArtaza, Inigo               10 Lansing East          26.26 
  2  Herr, Mason                   12 Flushing              25.08 
  3  O'Connor, Terry               11 Traverse Cit          24.34 
  4  Walter, Michael               12 Williamston           23.34 
  5  Hawver, Luke                  11 Dearborn Div          23.37 
  6  Honstetter, Jacob             10 Holly                 24.43 
  7  Matry, Dylan                  11 GR Forest Hi          25.09 
  8  Hicks, Collin                  9 Williamston           26.31 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Siegert, Ryan                 11 Northville            25.07 
  3  Covington, Benair             12 Northville            24.32 
  4  Pierce, Isaiah                12 Spring Lake           23.14 
  5  Rasmussen, Jake               10 Greenville            23.47 
  6  Barber, Raymond               11 Bay City Wes          24.49 
  7                                                               
  8  Worthington, Joe              11 Grand Ledge              NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Matthews, Tymonte             12 Davison               25.63 
  2  Mallett, Jesse                 9 Davison               25.00 
  3  Perry, Devon                  12 DeWitt                24.28 
  4  Morrison, Nick                11 Flushing              23.07 
  5  Nichols, Bryce                10 Holly                 23.78 
  6  Knight, Nolan                 10 Northville            24.60 
  7  Kroczaleski, Garrett          10 Grand Ledge           25.28 
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  McCord, Terry                  9 Lansing East          25.61 
  2  Montoni, Antonio              12 Dearborn Div          24.94 
  3  Warner, Chris                 12 Spring Lake           24.24 
  4  Williams, Dalis               12 Okemos                23.00 
  5  Ramsey, Austin                12 Traverse Cit          23.80 
  6  Kronner, Chase                12 DeWitt                24.63 
  7  Pleyte, Max                   11 Williamston           25.43 
  8                                                               
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  O'Bryant, Trent                9 Lansing East          25.57 
  2  Smith, Austin                 12 DeWitt                24.89 
  3  Vetula, Parker                12 Spring Lake           24.04 
  4  Hartman, Vail                 12 Okemos                23.00 
  5  Christopher, Jordon           10 Traverse Cit          23.80 
  6  Steinhoff, Rhen               11 Bay City Wes          24.69 
  7  Drennan, Daniel                9 Dearborn Div          25.44 
  8                                                               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Stout, Noah                   10 GR Forest Hi          25.50 
  2  Davis, Connor                 11 Grand Ledge           24.79 
  3  Ho, Patrick                    9 GR Forest Hi          24.01 
  4  Mead, Noah                    12 Rockford              22.80 
  5  Madily, Kareem                11 Okemos                24.00 
  6  Hernandez, Mario              12 Bay City Wes          24.70 
  7  Reid, Tariq                   11 Davison               25.47 
  8