2004 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2004

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                              Jrvar

===== ===== ===================== == =================================== =====

    1  2849 David Ash             10 Williamston HS                      17:28

    2  3159 Chad Wines               Pinckney                            17:37

    3  2661 Mike Ulanski          12 Rockford HS                         17:41

    4  2741 Ian Connick           10 Traverse City Central               17:45

    5  2552 Mike Wheat            10 Novi High School                    17:51

    6  2657 Mike Debruyn          11 Rockford HS                         17:51

    7  2749 Elliott Putman        10 Traverse City Central               17:55

    8  2857 Thomas Groom          11 Williamston HS                      17:58

    9  3160 Mike Katsefaras          Pinckney                            18:02

   10  2551 Scott Wagner          10 Novi High School                    18:09

   11   630 Zach Williams         11 Grand Ledge                         18:11

   12  2860 Ross Lamore           12 Williamston HS                      18:13

   13  2535 Cal Depotter          12 Novi High School                    18:13

   14   678 Drew Charbonneau      12 L'anse Creuse North                 18:14

   15  2874 Adam Lumley           12 Winston Churchill                   18:15

   16  2889 Daniel Westrick       12 Winston Churchill                   18:20

   17  2172 Philip Florence       10 Defiance High School                18:25

   18  2409 Dan Lucas             10 Grand Ledge                         18:27

   19  2415 Nathan Roberts        12 Grand Ledge                         18:28

   20  2852 Stephan Carlisle      10 Williamston HS                      18:31

   21  2198 Kurt Ashack           11 East Kentwood HS                    18:33

   22  2354 Sean Townshend        12 Forest Hills Northern               18:34

   23  3158 Jake Hohl                Pinckney                            18:35

   24  3161 Matt Brunner             Pinckney                            18:35

   25  2272 Kip Kaitany           11 East Lansing HS                     18:36

   26  2875 Joshua Mann           10 Winston Churchill                   18:38

   27  2536 Steve Fannon          11 Novi High School                    18:40

   28  2658 Brett May             10 Rockford HS                         18:41

   29  2111 Justin Kucharczyk     10 Caledonia High School               18:41

   30  2035 Brad Abel             11 Bedford HS                          18:41

   31  3162 Chris Barton             Pinckney                            18:42

   32  2856 Nathan Goodman        11 Williamston HS                      18:42

   33  2204 Colin Butgereit       10 East Kentwood HS                    18:43

   34  2855 John Frawley          9  Williamston HS                      18:45

   35  2221 Jim Van Eizinga       11 East Kentwood HS                    18:46

   36  1021 Evan Chapman          11 Winston Churchill                   18:47

   37  2859 Gabe Lamore           10 Williamston HS                      18:48

   38  2352 Nick Schultz          12 Forest Hills Northern               18:49

   39  2404 Justin Flegal         9  Grand Ledge                         18:51

   40  2122 Tom Wynsma            11 Caledonia High School               18:51

   41  2596 Neil Jessel           11 Portage Northern High School        18:51

   42  2870 Paul Folk             12 Winston Churchill                   18:52

   43  2864 Craig Stover          12 Williamston HS                      18:53

   44  2660 Chris Pitcher         12 Rockford HS                         18:53

   45  2655 Jerry Boerman         9  Rockford HS                         18:54

   46  2624 Tim Gumz              9  Rochester HS                        18:55

   47  2659 Christopher Paas      9  Rockford HS                         18:56

   48  2213 Nate Merrill          10 East Kentwood HS                    18:57

   49  2698 Brian Bashark         11 St. Joseph                          18:59

   50  2056 Dan Tucker            10 Bedford HS                          18:59

   51  2594 Dan Evert             9  Portage Northern High School        19:00

   52  2174 Shawn Mcdonald        12 Defiance High School                19:01

   53  2595 Joel Fuce             10 Portage Northern High School        19:01

   54  2417 Greg Stein            11 Grand Ledge                         19:02

   55  2662 Robby Zahm            10 Rockford HS                         19:03

   56  2593 Price Alexander       9  Portage Northern High School        19:04

   57  2287 Martin Schneider      12 East Lansing HS                     19:05

   58  2047 Evan Reed             9  Bedford HS                          19:05

   59  2876 Matthew Meador        12 Winston Churchill                   19:10

   60  2654 Mike Albano           10 Rockford HS                         19:10

   61  2635 Oleg Zhukov           10 Rochester HS                        19:10

   62  2881 Mark Pilat            10 Winston Churchill                   19:11

   63  2341 Shane Hanson          10 Forest Hills Northern               19:11

   64  3206  Detjen                  Okemos                              19:12

   65  3164 Kurt Reichenbalk         Pinckney                            19:14

   66  2414 Calum Ramm            10 Grand Ledge                         19:18

   67  2335 Carson Eggerding      10 Forest Hills Northern               19:18

   68  2877 Blake Meakin          11 Winston Churchill                   19:19

   69  3207  Hull                    Okemos                              19:20

   70  3226 Chris Blanchard          Traverse City Central               19:23

   71  2547 Nate Quay             12 Novi High School                    19:23

   72  2598 Phil Korista          9  Portage Northern High School        19:24

   73  2353 Cameron Smith         11 Forest Hills Northern               19:24

   74  2202 John Blair            12 East Kentwood HS                    19:25

   75  2509 Ian Stuart-Hoff       10 Mount Pleasant High School          19:27

   76  2281 Brad Pollack          11 East Lansing HS                     19:28

   77  2207 Bobby Curley          12 East Kentwood HS                    19:29

   78  3180 Jimmy Lakenship                                              19:30

   79  2053 Eric Stoiber          11 Bedford HS                          19:31

   80  2634 Matt Wincek           12 Rochester HS                        19:32

   81  2269 Costello Colin        12 East Lansing HS                     19:33

   82  2208 Taylor Darling        11 East Kentwood HS                    19:35

   83  2205 Mike Clement          11 East Kentwood HS                    19:35

   84  2599 Ryan Lenehan          11 Portage Northern High School        19:35

   85  2173 Zach Hurst            9  Defiance High School                19:35

   86  2403 Eric Dobbrastine      12 Grand Ledge                         19:36

   87  2356 Cam White             11 Forest Hills Northern               19:37

   88  2119 Ed Vanhouten          11 Caledonia High School               19:37

   89  2048 Joe Riddle            10 Bedford HS                          19:38

   90  2630 Jonny Nabors          11 Rochester HS                        19:38

   91  2413 Andy Pawlak           10 Grand Ledge                         19:39

   92  2699 Dan Buckleitner       12 St. Joseph                          19:39

   93  2748 Blaine Oren           9  Traverse City Central               19:39

   94  2625 Kyle Herbon           12 Rochester HS                        19:40

   95  2458 David Nuegent         10 Lansing Catholic Central            19:41

   96  2222 Joe Vanvalkenburg     10 East Kentwood HS                    19:42

   97  2872 Steve Jones           9  Winston Churchill                   19:44

   98  2036 Ben Bodi              9  Bedford HS                          19:46

   99  2750 Zach Roen             11 Traverse City Central               19:46

  100  2216 Ryan Proch            10 East Kentwood HS                    19:47

  101  2508 Ben Simons-Scalise    10 Mount Pleasant High School          19:47

  102  2112 Justin Maxim          10 Caledonia High School               19:48

  103  3165 Andrew Due               Pinckney                            19:49

  104   827 Joe Warner            12 Portage Central                     19:49

  105  2116 Joseph Smith          9  Caledonia High School               19:50

  106  2623 Mikhail Grace         10 Rochester HS                        19:50

  107  2055 Cory Tracy            9  Bedford HS                          19:50

  108  2334 Andre Dompierre       9  Forest Hills Northern               19:50

  109  2549 Pat Shrader           10 Novi High School                    19:51

  110  2873 Stephan Kurant        11 Winston Churchill                   19:52

  111  2537 Ben Foerg             9  Novi High School                    19:53

  112  2871 Matthew Horosko       10 Winston Churchill                   19:54

  113  2539 Pat Lee               9  Novi High School                    19:55

  114  2108 Anthony Delnay        12 Caledonia High School               19:55

  115  2497 Bryan Brzeg           9  Mount Pleasant High School          19:57

  116  2853 James Days            10 Williamston HS                      19:59

  117  2606 Jay Bickel            10 Potterville HS                      19:59

  118  2049 Brian Riggleman       11 Bedford HS                          19:59

  119  2627 Mike Locricchio       11 Rochester HS                        20:00

  120  2279 Bryce Miller          12 East Lansing HS                     20:01

  121  2451 Malcolm Campbell      12 Lansing Catholic Central            20:03

  122  2545 Mike Place            9  Novi High School                    20:04

  123  2533 Aaron Croad           9  Novi High School                    20:06

  124  2700 Ben Damschroder       9  St. Joseph                          20:06

  125  2351 Chase Schuler         11 Forest Hills Northern               20:06

  126  3166 Jesse Sizemore           Pinckney                            20:07

  127  2886 Benjamin Schwartz     12 Winston Churchill                   20:07

  128  2744 Cory Golden           11 Traverse City Central               20:08

  129  2115 Tyler Sinclair        12 Caledonia High School               20:09

  130  2878 David Minor           12 Winston Churchill                   20:10

  131  2199 Mike Baker            12 East Kentwood HS                    20:11

  132  2865 Andrew Young          10 Williamston HS                      20:12

  133  2560 Mike Franczak         10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             20:12

  134  2884 Zachary Saam          9  Winston Churchill                   20:13

  135  3221  Newman                  Okemos                              20:13

  136  2755 Brian Tiefenbach      9  Traverse City Central               20:13

  137  2743 Kyle Endicott         10 Traverse City Central               20:14

  138  2171 T.D. Fleming          9  Defiance High School                20:14

  139  2802 Matthew Felice        10 Utica HS                            20:15

  140  3167 Ryan Fegan               Pinckney                            20:15

  141  2805 Donald Sparks         10 Utica HS                            20:16

  142  2631 Patrick O'brien       12 Rochester HS                        20:16

  143  2217 Diego Rodriguez       11 East Kentwood HS                    20:17

  144  2220 Patrick Topolski      12 East Kentwood HS                    20:18

  145  2756 Josh Tomei            12 Traverse City Central               20:21

  146  2313 Charles Machi         10 Eisenhower HS                       20:21

  147  2540 Joshua Lumley         9  Novi High School                    20:22

  148  2867 Vishal Chauhan        11 Winston Churchill                   20:23

  149  2037 Jason Cartell         10 Bedford HS                          20:24

  150  2419 Nick Thelen           9  Grand Ledge                         20:24

  151  2607 Garett Fralix         11 Potterville HS                      20:25

  152  2219 David Tillema         12 East Kentwood HS                    20:26

  153  2051 Josh Schlegel         10 Bedford HS                          20:29

  154  2503 Karl Lundquist        10 Mount Pleasant High School          20:30

  155  2293 Tim Whelan            9  East Lansing HS                     20:35

  156  2210 Till Herm             12 East Kentwood HS                    20:35

  157  2507 Dan Schmidt           11 Mount Pleasant High School          20:35

  158  2310 Tim Failer            10 Eisenhower HS                       20:35

  159  2861 Glen Mcgrath          10 Williamston HS                      20:37

  160  2206 Isiah Cox             9  East Kentwood HS                    20:38

  161  2519 Taylor Muller         9  NorthPointe Christian HS            20:39

  162  2858 Zack Hiner            12 Williamston HS                      20:39

  163  2014 Matt Thomason         9  Anchor Bay High School              20:40

  164  2888 Edward Wesley         12 Winston Churchill                   20:41

  165  2290 Matt Trecha           10 East Lansing HS                     20:41

  166  2201 Sam Barrera           10 East Kentwood HS                    20:42

  167  2705 Daniel O'Hearn        11 St. Joseph                          20:42

  168  2357 Sean Winks            9  Forest Hills Northern               20:43

  169  2165 Ian Stewart           10 Cranbrook Kingswood                 20:43

  170  2752 Rob Sabins            12 Traverse City Central               20:44

  171  2803 Gregory Sikora        11 Utica HS                            20:44

  172  2754 Jessie Smith          10 Traverse City Central               20:45

  173  2573 Cameron Tarnas        10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             20:46

  174  2850 Andy Braun            10 Williamston HS                      20:46

  175  2544 Bryant Ornes          9  Novi High School                    20:48

  176  2499 Joel Fredrickson      11 Mount Pleasant High School          20:48

  177  2543 Mike Marsoupian       9  Novi High School                    20:49

  178  2522 Nate Wynalda          9  NorthPointe Christian HS            20:51

  179  2043 Jason Manor           11 Bedford HS                          20:51

  180  3119 Romy Lambaria         11 Davison                             20:51

  181  2457 Andrew Mapes          9  Lansing Catholic Central            20:54

  182  2215 Tony Popma            9  East Kentwood HS                    20:54

  183  2284 Monty Roberts         9  East Lansing HS                     20:55

  184  2124 Ben Stansbury         9  Carrollton High School              20:55

  185  2880 Tomas Pesys           10 Winston Churchill                   20:56

  186  2218 Matt Sheperd          9  East Kentwood HS                    20:56

  187  2883 Brian Robertson       10 Winston Churchill                   20:57

  188  2628 Justin Massa          9  Rochester HS                        20:59

  189  2072 Josh Budiongan        10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             20:59

  190  2826 Ben Lindstrom         12 Waverly HS                          21:00

  191  2747 Kent Mcneil           11 Traverse City Central               21:01

  192  2609 Jake Johnson          10 Potterville HS                      21:01

  193  2350 Geoffrey Sadek        12 Forest Hills Northern               21:03

  194  3205  Cousino                 Okemos                              21:03

  195   441 Hillary Cullen        11 Catholic Central                    21:03

  196  3170 Matt Gerardi             Pinckney                            21:04

  197  2212 Matt Knorr            12 East Kentwood HS                    21:04

  198  2052 Brian Spradlin        11 Bedford HS                          21:04

  199  2621 Ryan Forrest          12 Rochester HS                        21:05

  200  2812 Justin Kopitz         10 Warren Mott High School             21:07

  201  2130 Lyle Henning          12 Catholic Central                    21:07

  202  2420 Josh Woodard          11 Grand Ledge                         21:07

  203  2567 Nick Moug             10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:08

  204  2347 Alex Mead             10 Forest Hills Northern               21:08

  205  2704 Josh Kreibal          10 St. Joseph                          21:09

  206  3178 Jake Nagel                                                   21:09

  207  2504 Jeff Pape             10 Mount Pleasant High School          21:10

  208  2751 Dustin Sabins         9  Traverse City Central               21:10

  209  2309 Matt Drozd            11 Eisenhower HS                       21:10

  210  2123 Demitric Alvarado     9  Carrollton High School              21:11

  211  2275 Will Lawrence         9  East Lansing HS                     21:12

  212  2157 Ben Broer             9  Cranbrook Kingswood                 21:13

  213  2809 Brian Hamelin         9  Warren Mott High School             21:14

  214  2505 Ben Reith             10 Mount Pleasant High School          21:15

  215  2315 Joe Palazzolo         11 Eisenhower HS                       21:16

  216   332 Kyle Everaert         12 Anchor Bay High School              21:16

  217  2046 Gabe Quiroga          11 Bedford HS                          21:18

  218  2559 Todd Dwyer            9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:20

  219  2521 Jarod Vanderbent      9  NorthPointe Christian HS            21:20

  220  3168 Austin Parker            Pinckney                            21:20

  221  3171 Kahlin Dawson            Pinckney                            21:22

  222  2127 Paul Crittenden       11 Catholic Central                    21:23

  223  2054 Lance Taylor          10 Bedford HS                          21:23

  224  2369 Wyatt Hugget          9  Fowlerville HS                      21:23

  225  2557 Liam Daley            10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:24

  226  2038 Kevin Cheung          11 Bedford HS                          21:25

  227  2753 Troy Schultz          10 Traverse City Central               21:25

  228  3172 Corey Crawford           Pinckney                            21:27

  229  3219  Swartz                  Okemos                              21:27

  230  2148 Mark Terwilliger      11 Chippewa Hills HS                   21:28

  231  2289 Ethan Slabosky        9  East Lansing HS                     21:30

  232  2501 Mike Heitman          11 Mount Pleasant High School          21:31

  233  2080 A.J. Ruggirello       10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             21:31

  234  2854 Dan El-Haddad         10 Williamston HS                      21:32

  235  2622 Alex Gerstenlauer     12 Rochester HS                        21:32

  236  3169 Tyler Parker             Pinckney                            21:32

  237  2577 Scott Waraniak        11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:32

  238  2862 Robin Mcgrath         9  Williamston HS                      21:33

  239  2745 Tim Grimm             10 Traverse City Central               21:34

  240  2600 Soehei Matsumoto      12 Portage Northern High School        21:34

  241  2592 Lucas Adlam           9  Portage Northern High School        21:34

  242  3217  Munson                  Okemos                              21:35

  243  2128 Jason Fisher          9  Catholic Central                    21:36

  244  2209 Sean Garner           12 East Kentwood HS                    21:36

  245  2317 Lucas Zavadil         9  Eisenhower HS                       21:37

  246  2810 Tony Hamelin          11 Warren Mott High School             21:37

  247  2316 Larry Young           10 Eisenhower HS                       21:38

  248  2400 Nick Ballou           10 Grand Ledge                         21:41

  249  2308 Colin Baccus          10 Eisenhower HS                       21:43

  250  2740 Nathan Breithaupt     12 Traverse City Central               21:43

  251  3181 Geoff Bohren                                                 21:44

  252  2041 Jestin Hurst          9  Bedford HS                          21:44

  253  2460 Clint Thom            10 Lansing Catholic Central            21:46

  254  2340 Kenny Gildersleeve    9  Forest Hills Northern               21:48

  255  2311 Jeff Fowler           9  Eisenhower HS                       21:49

  256  2013 Mark Thomason         9  Anchor Bay High School              21:49

  257  2270 Ben Crane             11 East Lansing HS                     21:50

  258  2804 Jeffrey Soulliere     11 Utica HS                            21:51

  259  2050 Robby Yensz           11 Bedford HS                          21:51

  260  2044 Josh Miller           9  Bedford HS                          21:52

  261  2291 Aric Velbel           9  East Lansing HS                     21:53

  262  2558 Martin Droze          10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:55

  263  2304 Daniel Perkins        11 Eaton Rapids High School            21:56

  264  2305 Steven Thocker        10 Eaton Rapids High School            21:56

  265  2074 Abhi Kotte            12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             21:57

  266  2010 James Garcia          10 Anchor Bay High School              21:58

  267  2814 Eric Oberndorfer      9  Warren Mott High School             21:59

  268  2807 Jim Breese            12 Warren Mott High School             22:00

  269  2456 Juan Flores           9  Lansing Catholic Central            22:02

  270  2113 Dan Murphy            11 Caledonia High School               22:02

  271  2264 Ben Apelgren          11 East Lansing HS                     22:04

  272  2706 Pranav Shah           11 St. Joseph                          22:04

  273  2531 Jim Brunner           9  Novi High School                    22:05

  274  2134 Michael Savage        9  Catholic Central                    22:05

  275  2815 Vincent Ondillo       9  Warren Mott High School             22:08

  276  2277 John Madigan          12 East Lansing HS                     22:09

  277  2679 Travis Smith          10 St. Johns HS                        22:10

  278  2510 Andrew Whipple        9  Mount Pleasant High School          22:10

  279  3118 Evan Moore            10 Davison                             22:10

  280  2196 Mike Aboosamra        10 East Kentwood HS                    22:11

  281  2045 David Mynderse        9  Bedford HS                          22:14

  282  2498 Luke Collins          9  Mount Pleasant High School          22:15

  283  2713 Westen Shelton        11 Stevenson HS                        22:16

  284  2502 Jordan Kryscio        10 Mount Pleasant High School          22:16

  285  3179 Adam Ledy                                                    22:17

  286  2851 Zack Bucklin          9  Williamston HS                      22:17

  287  2349 Adam Rosenblum        12 Forest Hills Northern               22:17

  288  2520 Evan Simula           12 NorthPointe Christian HS            22:18

  289  2554 Charles Audette       12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             22:19

  290  2811 Eric Heitkamp         10 Warren Mott High School             22:19

  291  2813 Adam Nantais          10 Warren Mott High School             22:19

  292  2553 Ruixiao Zuo           9  Novi High School                    22:22

  293  2576 Mark Wandzel          11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             22:24

  294  2572 Jeff Taptich             Orchard Lake St. Mary's             22:25

  295  3220  Nogle                   Okemos                              22:26

  296  2121 Scott Villerot        9  Caledonia High School               22:28

  297  2125 Caleb Szott           9  Carrollton High School              22:28

  298  2408 Devin Lea             9  Grand Ledge                         22:29

  299  3210 J Maniscalco             Okemos                              22:31

  300  2197 Zach Albrecht         9  East Kentwood HS                    22:32

  301  2402 Gerry Cohoon          11 Grand Ledge                         22:32

  302  2285 Gary Safir            11 East Lansing HS                     22:33

  303  2830 Matt Slater           9  Waverly HS                          22:36

  304  2500 Lawrence Gross        9  Mount Pleasant High School          22:37

  305  2073 Adam Good             9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser             22:39

  306  2565 David Laurence        9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's             22:40

  307  2562 Derek Gumenik         9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's             22:41

  308  2454 Connor Clinton        9  Lansing Catholic Central            22:42

  309  2410 Ben Mishler           11 Grand Ledge                         22:42

  310  2405 Nick Kappler          10 Grand Ledge                         22:42

  311  2344 Jim Lafave            9  Forest Hills Northern               22:45

  312  2292 Jack Wang             11 East Lansing HS                     22:46

  313  2160 Penn Greene           10 Cranbrook Kingswood                 22:46

  314  2159 Whitson Gordon        11 Cranbrook Kingswood                 22:46

  315  2057 Steve Watson          10 Bedford HS                          22:47

  316  2300 Nathan Brown          10 Eaton Rapids High School            22:47

  317  2678 Zack Nachazel         10 St. Johns HS                        22:48

  318  2298 Mathew Bell           9  Eaton Rapids High School            22:49

  319  2299 B.J. Benkovsky        9  Eaton Rapids High School            22:49

  320  2824 Steve Boehnlein       12 Waverly HS                          22:50

  321  3218  Peng                    Okemos                              22:52

  322  2306 Josh Trudgeon         10 Eaton Rapids High School            22:54

  323  2709 Ryan Dickson          10 Stevenson HS                        22:57

  324  2370 Mike Small            11 Fowlerville HS                      23:03

  325  2303 Michael Parmelee      9  Eaton Rapids High School            23:04

  326  2009 Mitch Dommer          9  Anchor Bay High School              23:06

  327  2825 Brad Jodoin           10 Waverly HS                          23:10

  328  2452 Jack Carey            11 Lansing Catholic Central            23:13

  329  2608 Sean Hammond          9  Potterville HS                      23:14

  330  2827 Ryan Marsh            9  Waverly HS                          23:15

  331  2175 Nick Sullivan         9  Defiance High School                23:18

  332  2516 Ryan Klotz            10 NorthPointe Christian HS            23:22

  333  2401 Peter Bensel          9  Grand Ledge                         23:28

  334  2406 Nick Kelly            12 Grand Ledge                         23:28

  335  2590 Kevin Chen            12 Portage Central                     23:31

  336  2266 Jack Benson           9  East Lansing HS                     23:31

  337  3208  Larivee                 Okemos                              23:33

  338  2517 Alex Manion           9  NorthPointe Christian HS            23:34

  339  2132 Paul Kennedy          12 Catholic Central                    23:38

  340  2286 Chris Schneider       11 East Lansing HS                     23:45

  341  2742 Colin Cooper          10 Traverse City Central               23:48

  342  2416 Garrison Schrauger    10 Grand Ledge                         23:51

  343  2301 Matt Jackson          10 Eaton Rapids High School            23:52

  344  2109 Ryan Hargraeves       12 Caledonia High School               23:56

  345  2107 Cy Cooper             10 Caledonia High School               23:57

  346  2146 Tyler Fry             9  Chippewa Hills HS                   23:59

  347  2518 Micah Merck           12 NorthPointe Christian HS            24:02

  348  2676 Joe Clark             12 St. Johns HS                        24:11

  349  2829 David Molner          10 Waverly HS                          24:12

  350  2280 Alex Olson            10 East Lansing HS                     24:13

  351  2271 Brett Idema           9  East Lansing HS                     24:17

  352  2058 Andrew Zittleman      9  Bedford HS                          24:18

  353  2042 Nick Machinski        9  Bedford HS                          24:26

  354  2571 Chris Stromski        10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             24:27

  355  2282 Clay Reiman           10 East Lansing HS                     24:28

  356  2570 Ryan Seitz            10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             24:33

  357  2863 Nathan Story          9  Williamston HS                      24:34

  358  2312 Brett Latham          10 Eisenhower HS                       24:43

  359  2110 Nick Jones            11 Caledonia High School               24:44

  360  2265 Jordan Ballard        10 East Lansing HS                     24:45

  361  2511 Joel Andrus           12 NorthPointe Christian HS            24:52

  362  2746 Jake Hansen           10 Traverse City Central               25:02

  363  2163 Logan Mcclendon       11 Cranbrook Kingswood                 25:03

  364  2566 Tom Maier             9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's             25:09

  365  2574 Nicholas Troskey      9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's             25:14

  366  2564 Aaron Koski           9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's             25:18

  367  2278 Joshi Manin           12 East Lansing HS                     25:21

  368  2418 Jason Theis           12 Grand Ledge                         25:24

  369  2276 Nicolas Lira          9  East Lansing HS                     25:24

  370  2371 Matt Vorce            10 Fowlerville HS                      25:34

  371  2263 Kelechi Adibe         12 East Lansing HS                     25:35

  372  2288 David Scott           12 East Lansing HS                     25:36

  373  2532 Alfredo Cateriano     9  Novi High School                    25:39

  374  2011 Matt Karpinski        12 Anchor Bay High School              26:10

  375  2738 Karl Bastien          9  Traverse City Central               26:17

  376  2677 Zack Kay              10 St. Johns HS                        26:27

  377  2808 Eric Cress            11 Warren Mott High School             26:48

  378  2126 Matt Berrios          11 Catholic Central                    26:49

  379  2831 Matt Thorp            12 Waverly HS                          26:50

  380  2869 Paul Elder            12 Winston Churchill                   28:09

  381  2007 Roman Bybliv          9  Anchor Bay High School              28:43

  382  2267 Peter Borchgrevink    9  East Lansing HS                     28:47

  383  2569 Christopher Salem     9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's             29:52

  384  2283 Clint Richardson      12 East Lansing HS                     30:00

  385  2512 Brett Birchard        9  NorthPointe Christian HS            35:39

 

                  2004 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2004

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                              Jrvar

===== ===== ===================== == =================================== =====

    1  2766 Michaela Harris       12 Traverse City West                  20:34

    2   872 Amy Krueger           11 Rockford HS                         20:50

    3  2650 Ashley Stebbins       9  Rockford HS                         20:58

    4   405 Jackie Cooney         11 Brighton High School                21:09

    5   870 Brittany Dixon        10 Rockford HS                         21:21

    6  3189  Glass                   Okemos                              21:23

    7  2730 Heather Hennrick      9  Traverse City Central               21:23

    8  2640 Glenna Knape          9  Rockford HS                         21:26

    9  2472 Lindsey Marlow        9  Livonia Churchill                   21:28

   10  2097 Meagan Cvengros       12 Brighton High School                21:28

   11  2646 Sammy Obetts          12 Rockford HS                         21:48

   12  2099 Sally L'esperance     10 Brighton High School                21:50

   13  2597 Jenna Moore              Okemos                              21:54

   14  3213  Ambrose                 Okemos                              21:59

   15  2326 Stephi Malburg        10 Forest Hills Northern               22:04

   16  2488 Nicole Davis          11 Mount Pleasant High School          22:08

   17   364 Heather  Erdmann      10 Bedford HS                          22:08

   18  2184 C Heard               11 East Kentwood HS                    22:11

   19  2475 Tiffany Pao           10 Livonia Churchill                   22:13

   20  2464 Courtney Benson       9  Livonia Churchill                   22:13

   21  2845 Katelyn Newcomb       9  Williamston HS                      22:17

   22  3198  Pemble                  Okemos                              22:23

   23  3194  Lowe                    Okemos                              22:26

   24  2379 Maria Kulka           9  Gaylord HS                          22:27

   25  2100 Moore Stephanie       11 Brighton High School                22:31

   26  2319 Kaela Daniels         11 Forest Hills Northern               22:33

   27  2478 Laura Tomassi         9  Livonia Churchill                   22:33

   28  2476 Julianne Puroll       9  Livonia Churchill                   22:34

   29  2381 Heather Schellie      11 Gaylord HS                          22:36

   30   908 Mallory Smith         12 St. Joseph                          22:37

   31  2323 Alicia Hanson         12 Forest Hills Northern               22:39

   32  2095 Wood Lauren           10 Brighton High School                22:39

   33  2467 Karen Freeman         11 Livonia Churchill                   22:40

   34  2325 Emily Krieger         12 Forest Hills Northern               22:42

   35  2642 Lisa Markham          9  Rockford HS                         22:43

   36   962 Sarah Cusumano        11 Utica HS                            22:48

   37  2771 Brianne Vansumeran    9  Traverse City West                  22:48

   38  3191  Hysell                  Okemos                              22:50

   39  2091 Andrea Heymes         9  Brighton High School                22:54

   40  2689 Inga Leffers          12 St. Joseph                          22:55

   41  2468 Jaclyn Gribeck        9  Livonia Churchill                   22:56

   42  2228 Ellyn Crane           10 East Lansing HS                     22:59

   43  2027 Jordan Joly           11 Bedford HS                          22:59

   44  2582 Kristin Needham       12 Portage Central                     22:59

   45  2192 E Schmidt             11 East Kentwood HS                    23:00

   46  2471 Rachel Lambert        10 Livonia Churchill                   23:01

   47  2479 Melissa Westrick      9  Livonia Churchill                   23:03

   48  2440 Stephanie Voelck      11 Kearsley HS                         23:04

   49  2473 Victoria Maxe         10 Livonia Churchill                   23:04

   50  2584 Mindy Otto            10 Portage Central                     23:05

   51  2169 Britney West          9  Defiance High School                23:05

   52  2799 Stephanie Scott       9  Utica HS                            23:05

   53  3203  Weiss                   Okemos                              23:06

   54  2724 Meagan Drelles        12 Traverse City Central               23:06

   55  2491 Mackenzie Fluharty    9  Mount Pleasant High School          23:06

   56  2225 Katie Barcy           11 East Lansing HS                     23:06

   57  2187 T Manion              11 East Kentwood HS                    23:06

   58  2493 Kayla Kreiner         9  Mount Pleasant High School          23:07

   59  3187  Chandler                Okemos                              23:09

   60  2732 Bridget Tiffany       9  Traverse City Central               23:10

   61   513 A Goetz               10 East Kentwood HS                    23:10

   62  3190  Goldstein               Okemos                              23:11

   63  2143 Jamie Williams        10 Chippewa Hills HS                   23:12

   64  2019 Errinn Calhoun        9  Bedford HS                          23:13

   65  2690 Laura Lewandoski      10 St. Joseph                          23:17

   66  2728 Paige Gaudette        9  Traverse City Central               23:21

   67  2685 April Hettig          12 St. Joseph                          23:21

   68  2094 Laura Haselhuhn       11 Brighton High School                23:22

   69  2084 Ann Recke             10 Brighton High School                23:25

   70  2482 Anna Zgorecki         11 Livonia Churchill                   23:27

   71  2021 Lisa Cousino          11 Bedford HS                          23:27

   72  2088 Griffore Brandi       12 Brighton High School                23:29

   73  2397 Sarah Sime            10 Grand Ledge                         23:29

   74  2781 Christina Mrukewicz   9  Utica Eisenhower High School        23:30

   75  2495 Jordan Spence         12 Mount Pleasant High School          23:30

   76  2687 Cynthia Lai           11 St. Joseph                          23:31

   77  2847 Aubree Swab           10 Williamston HS                      23:32

   78   830 Alexa Erickson           Okemos                              23:33

   79  2787 Lauren Bul            12 Utica HS                            23:35

   80   634 Mary Hickner          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       23:37

   81  3211  Bee Croft               Okemos                              23:39

   82  2030 Amy Riggleman         9  Bedford HS                          23:40

   83  2581 Emily Knight          9  Portage Central                     23:42

   84  2763 Joanna Dueweke        11 Traverse City West                  23:42

   85  2231 Carrie Fahey          9  East Lansing HS                     23:43

   86  2686 Katlin Knaak          9  St. Joseph                          23:44

   87  2664 Katie Berry           11 South Lyon High School              23:44

   88  2421 Kate Craft-Otterbache 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       23:45

   89  3195  Maths                   Okemos                              23:46

   90  2794 Alyssa Kessler        11 Utica HS                            23:47

   91  2081 Swain Amanda          12 Brighton High School                23:48

   92  2797 Jamie Martin          9  Utica HS                            23:49

   93  2612 Kelli Harkless        11 Rochester HS                        23:50

   94  2683 Nora Crouch           12 St. Joseph                          23:52

   95  2774 Gina Alesi            11 Utica Eisenhower High School        23:54

   96  3201  Tobe                    Okemos                              23:55

   97  2098 Stinson Nicole        12 Brighton High School                23:56

   98  2842 Ester Hyne            12 Williamston HS                      23:58

   99  3174 Jamie Wick               Pinckney                            23:59

  100  2329 Becky Tourison        12 Forest Hills Northern               24:01

  101  2092 Stephanie Imoff       12 Brighton High School                24:04

  102  2791 Coleen Holmes         11 Utica HS                            24:05

  103  2772 Katie Weese           12 Traverse City West                  24:05

  104  2382 Megan Trelfa          10 Gaylord HS                          24:08

  105  2393 Jennifer Klingbiel    10 Grand Ledge                         24:12

  106  3199  Serkaian                Okemos                              24:14

  107  2260 Nora Weber            9  East Lansing HS                     24:15

  108  2438 Kelsey Sheldon        9  Kearsley HS                         24:15

  109  2144 Chantel Wright        10 Chippewa Hills HS                   24:18

  110  2389 Janel Haddix          10 Grand Ledge                         24:18

  111  2186 Mary Howe             10 East Kentwood HS                    24:20

  112  2486 Leah Barz             10 Mount Pleasant High School          24:21

  113  2735 Annie Weldon          11 Traverse City Central               24:23

  114  3173 Caitlin Gerlach          Pinckney                            24:25

  115  3186  Buiocihi                Okemos                              24:25

  116  2681 Nicole Caswell        11 St. Joseph                          24:26

  117   581 Jamie Wise            10 Fowlerville HS                      24:26

  118  2435 Alissa Martinez       9  Kearsley HS                         24:27

  119  3222 Courtney Sly             Pinckney                            24:28

  120  2684 Hayley Frey           10 St. Joseph                          24:29

  121  2377 Liz Iknayan           12 Gaylord HS                          24:30

  122  2470 Danielle Kalajian     11 Livonia Churchill                   24:31

  123  2450 Susie Skowronek       10 Lansing Catholic Central            24:33

  124  2840 Jillian Gatesy        10 Williamston HS                      24:35

  125  2101 Susan Young           12 Brighton High School                24:37

  126  2399 Karina Williams       10 Grand Ledge                         24:37

  127  2798 Jihee Park            9  Utica HS                            24:38

  128  2191 E Russo               10 East Kentwood HS                    24:40

  129  3212  Brady                   Okemos                              24:42

  130  2434 Mandi Lovik           11 Kearsley HS                         24:43

  131  2782 Lindsay Olszewski     11 Utica Eisenhower High School        24:44

  132  2422 Kim Degraaf           12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       24:45

  133  2620 Katie Tilley          12 Rochester HS                        24:45

  134  3204  Wellman                 Okemos                              24:47

  135  2060 Kristen Giles         10 Birmingham Seaholm                  24:48

  136  2760 Alexa Brian           11 Traverse City West                  24:48

  137  2166 Jory Devine           10 Defiance High School                24:49

  138  2778 Katelyn Cook          11 Utica Eisenhower High School        24:50

  139  2603 Kristina Donley       9  Potterville HS                      24:52

  140  2667 Lindsay Erdmann       11 South Lyon High School              24:52

  141  2139 Kira Ghertzen         11 Chippewa Hills HS                   24:52

  142  2846 Sarah Stubbs          12 Williamston HS                      24:53

  143  2390 Casey Hawkins         10 Grand Ledge                         24:54

  144  2463 Kristena Atwood       9  Livonia Churchill                   24:56

  145  2153 Ashley Pietrowski     11 Cranbrook Kingswood                 24:56

  146  2096 Malkowski Leanna      10 Brighton High School                24:57

  147  2436 Megan Paleno          10 Kearsley HS                         24:57

  148  2430 Emily Blakemore       11 Kearsley HS                         24:58

  149  2494 Myra Maness           12 Mount Pleasant High School          24:58

  150  2179 Kathleen Connaghan    10 East Kentwood HS                    24:59

  151  2392 Nikki Jury            9  Grand Ledge                         25:00

  152  2789 Colleen Gitter        11 Utica HS                            25:01

  153  3188  Davis                   Okemos                              25:01

  154  2693 Caitlin Rushlow       11 St. Joseph                          25:03

  155  2082 Amy Gadja             12 Brighton High School                25:05

  156  2777 Heather Bohmier       11 Utica Eisenhower High School        25:05

  157  2779 Linda Hunt            9  Utica Eisenhower High School        25:11

  158  2445 Sharon Armenio        11 Lansing Catholic Central            25:12

  159  2793 Molly Hunsberger      11 Utica HS                            25:13

  160  2765 Jenny Godin           12 Traverse City West                  25:16

  161  2189 E Reed                10 East Kentwood HS                    25:17

  162  2761 Betsy Cornwell        11 Traverse City West                  25:18

  163  2496 Lisa Zyonse           12 Mount Pleasant High School          25:19

  164  2726 Courtney Firman       9  Traverse City Central               25:19

  165  2433 Kirsten Hass          9  Kearsley HS                         25:21

  166  2768 Diana Hart            9  Traverse City West                  25:23

  167  2727 Kelsi Frankowiack     11 Traverse City Central               25:23

  168  2611 Katelyn Baarck        9  Rochester HS                        25:24

  169  2483 Kelli Anderson        11 Midland Dow                         25:24

  170  2364 Bekah Lantz           9  Fowlerville HS                      25:25

  171  3202  Triezenberg             Okemos                              25:26

  172  2066 Patty Trask           10 Birmingham Seaholm                  25:27

  173  3197  Penney                  Okemos                              25:27

  174  2243 Lauren Kusler         11 East Lansing HS                     25:29

  175  2469 Julia Hassell         10 Livonia Churchill                   25:30

  176  2229 Paige Erspamer        11 East Lansing HS                     25:31

  177  2423 Colleen Long          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       25:32

  178  2031 Katelyn Smith         9  Bedford HS                          25:33

  179  2615 Erin Mozer            11 Rochester HS                        25:36

  180  2089 Emily Cavalari        10 Brighton High School                25:37

  181  2696 Angelica Tovar        12 St. Joseph                          25:37

  182  2688 Laurie Lai            10 St. Joseph                          25:37

  183  2061 Caelan Keenan         9  Birmingham Seaholm                  25:38

  184  2786 Kryatal Ankawi        10 Utica HS                            25:39

  185  2026 Angela Jankowski      11 Bedford HS                          25:39

  186  3196  McHenry                 Okemos                              25:40

  187  2427 Lauren Wohlfert       12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       25:41

  188  2580 Danielle Knight       11 Portage Central                     25:41

  189  2579 Cailey Eaton          9  Portage Central                     25:43

  190  2396 Carly Schrauger       10 Grand Ledge                         25:44

  191  2720 Renee Chouinard       12 Traverse City Central               25:45

  192  2578 Emily Budge           12 Portage Central                     25:46

  193  2715 Kristina Adair        11 Traverse City Central               25:47

  194  2489 Meredith Eddy         12 Mount Pleasant High School          25:47

  195  2820 Anna Rumsey           11 Waverly HS                          25:49

  196  2252 Robin Morrison        9  East Lansing HS                     25:49

  197  2141 Keri Maxon            12 Chippewa Hills HS                   25:49

  198  2247 Sarah Miles           12 East Lansing HS                     25:51

  199  2614 Stephanie Leniczek    10 Rochester HS                        25:51

  200  3193  Korrey                  Okemos                              25:52

  201  2424 Shannon Moran         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       25:56

  202  2428 Stacie Allen          11 Kearsley HS                         25:58

  203  2449 Dessa Mcphail         9  Lansing Catholic Central            25:59

  204  2780 Rachel Keast          12 Utica Eisenhower High School        25:59

  205  2374 Shannon Avenall       10 Gaylord HS                          26:01

  206  3175 Lauren Kwasny            Pinckney                            26:07

  207  2065 Wendy Stein           9  Birmingham Seaholm                  26:07

  208  2492 Candice Holt          12 Mount Pleasant High School          26:08

  209  2331 Brittany Vanspronsen  12 Forest Hills Northern               26:09

  210  2585 Sunita Saith          10 Portage Central                     26:11

  211  2018 Carli Brown           11 Bedford HS                          26:11

  212  3192  Kelley                  Okemos                              26:14

  213  2296 Rachel Hecksel        9  Eaton Rapids High School            26:17

  214  2034 Maria Weiser          10 Bedford HS                          26:22

  215  2365 Nicole Phibbs         12 Fowlerville HS                      26:22

  216  2734 Meghan Watts          11 Traverse City Central               26:24

  217  2477 Brianna Scott         9  Livonia Churchill                   26:25

  218  2447 Laura Dillon          12 Lansing Catholic Central            26:27

  219  2767 Sam Harris            9  Traverse City West                  26:29

  220  2387 Ciara Bonene          10 Grand Ledge                         26:29

  221  2137 Alicia Butts          10 Chippewa Hills HS                   26:29

  222  2819 Erica Nappier         9  Waverly HS                          26:30

  223  2297 Elizabeth Lynch       11 Eaton Rapids High School            26:31

  224  2251 Lydia Mitts           10 East Lansing HS                     26:31

  225  2003 Sara Daley            12 Anchor Bay High School              26:41

  226  2439 Emma Stensaas         11 Kearsley HS                         26:41

  227  2332 Susan Washburn        11 Forest Hills Northern               26:44

  228  2773 Jessica Williams      9  Traverse City West                  26:47

  229  2375 Heather Holland       11 Gaylord HS                          26:50

  230  2432 Gabe Geiger           11 Kearsley HS                         26:51

  231  3200  Small                   Okemos                              26:51

  232  2448 Emily Franklin        9  Lansing Catholic Central            26:51

  233  2758 Dena Andre            10 Traverse City West                  26:52

  234  2145 Dustin Wright         11 Chippewa Hills HS                   26:53

  235  2586 Laura Smith           11 Portage Central                     26:55

  236  2843 Alex Laforge          10 Williamston HS                      26:55

  237  2487 Amy Davis             9  Mount Pleasant High School          26:57

  238  2446 Rachel Dewitt         9  Lansing Catholic Central            26:59

  239  2001 Britney Ciarmitaro    9  Anchor Bay High School              27:07

  240  2784 Elizabeth Robtoy      11 Utica Eisenhower High School        27:07

  241  2246 Cassie Mandel         11 East Lansing HS                     27:08

  242  2733 Fran Visser           11 Traverse City Central               27:13

  243  2234 Christine Grummon     10 East Lansing HS                     27:15

  244  2619 Rochelle Swilley      11 Rochester HS                        27:16

  245  2180 Maegin Copper         10 East Kentwood HS                    27:24

  246  2195 Laura Werley          9  East Kentwood HS                    27:27

  247  2017 Lyndsy Brenner        11 Bedford HS                          27:30

  248  3224 Daniella Lucaj                                               27:30

  249  2391 Cece Hjelmager        12 Grand Ledge                         27:31

  250  2295 Michele Hall          11 Eaton Rapids High School            27:32

  251  2362 Vicky Huhn            12 Fowlerville HS                      27:33

  252  2261 Stacey Weinlander     11 East Lansing HS                     27:34

  253  2485 Natalie Tselepis      10 Midland Dow                         27:35

  254  2152 Kyanne O'Bryant       12 Cranbrook Kingswood                 27:40

  255  2230 Madeleine Ewers       12 East Lansing HS                     27:43

  256  2236 Chelsea Haun          12 East Lansing HS                     27:48

  257  2668 Alena Gerasimova      10 South Lyon High School              27:52

  258  2059 Jess Booth            11 Birmingham Seaholm                  27:57

  259  2090 Pryser Emma           10 Brighton High School                28:03

  260  2613 Tanja Hortig          9  Rochester HS                        28:03

  261  2822 Kristina Vanderwerf   11 Waverly HS                          28:05

  262  2069 Katie Murray          12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             28:13

  263  2716 Celia Anderson        9  Traverse City Central               28:22

  264  2188 Brittney Okoroafo     10 East Kentwood HS                    28:22

  265  2785 Vanessa Acovski       12 Utica HS                            28:25

  266  2242 Rachel Kohl           12 East Lansing HS                     28:28

  267  2022 Katelyn Gotha         11 Bedford HS                          28:31

  268  2226 Dana Bustamante       12 East Lansing HS                     28:35

  269  2762 Lisa Dakoske          11 Traverse City West                  28:37

  270  2321 Caleigh Dick          9  Forest Hills Northern               28:42

  271  2327 Jaclyn Postma         10 Forest Hills Northern               28:43

  272  2800 Sarah Severance       11 Utica HS                            28:48

  273  3177 Jessica Carter           Pinckney                            28:58

  274  2181 Natalie Debartolo     12 East Kentwood HS                    28:58

  275  2426 Christine Sullivan    9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       29:02

  276  2256 Maria Strangas        12 East Lansing HS                     29:12

  277  2725 Alexis Ferraro        11 Traverse City Central               29:13

  278  2245 Amanda Leyrer         11 East Lansing HS                     29:16

  279  2361 Renee Hocking         10 Fowlerville HS                      29:25

  280  2844 Laura Mcgarey         12 Williamston HS                      29:27

  281  2238 Olivia Heron          9  East Lansing HS                     29:28

  282  2239 Lauren Hickman        9  East Lansing HS                     29:29

  283  2193 Janai Smith           12 East Kentwood HS                    29:30

  284  2070 Coley Seguin          10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             29:45

  285  3176 Kendra Hunt              Pinckney                            29:49

  286  2591 Roli Scott-Emauceor      Okemos                              29:55

  287  3227 Kristine Mossner                                             29:56

  288  2067 Ayesha Afzal          10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             29:56

  289  2232 Emily Forrest         11 East Lansing HS                     30:04

  290  2788 Ashley Dibernardo     11 Utica HS                            30:05

  291  2227 Jeana Clampitt        12 East Lansing HS                     30:11

  292   762 Becca Taylor          12 NorthPointe Christian HS            30:14

  293  2258 Rachel Walker         11 East Lansing HS                     30:16

  294  2731 Courtney Marion       11 Traverse City Central               30:17

  295   760 Hannah Merck          10 NorthPointe Christian HS            30:19

  296  2818 Katie Jo Knechtel     12 Waverly HS                          30:27

  297  2376 Wendy Holland         9  Gaylord HS                          30:34

  298  2442 Nicholle Taurins      10 Kelloggsville High School           31:22

  299  2253 Candace Munroe        11 East Lansing HS                     31:33

  300  2178 Heather Backing       12 East Kentwood HS                    31:40

  301  2670 Bridgette Keehl       9  South Lyon High School              31:41

  302  2259 Sarah Ward            9  East Lansing HS                     31:52

  303  2324 Monica Hart           12 Forest Hills Northern               32:15

  304  2244 Ana Lesmez            9  East Lansing HS                     32:41

  305  2792 Shelly Hoover         10 Utica HS                            32:44

  306  2441 Michelle Burdick      9  Kelloggsville High School           34:21

  307  2759 Maria Baker           10 Traverse City West                  36:33