2006 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2006

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                              Time 

===== ===== ===================== == =================================== =====

    1  1912 Sean Ohman            10 Portage Northern High School        17:45

    2  1751 Scott Wagner          12 Novi High School                    17:51

    3  1830 Erik Poyhonen            Pinckney High School                17:51

    4  1746 Lukas Barnes          10 Novi High School                    17:56

    5  2522 Mitch Snider          9  Traverse City West                  17:58

    6  1840 Matt Brunner          11 Pinckney High School                18:02

    7  2892 Erik Bates            9  Forest Hills Eastern                18:05

    8  2511 Ian Butler            10 Traverse City West                  18:08

    9  1937 Taylor Williams       10 Portage Northern High School        18:14

   10  1852 Michael Lahner        9  Pinckney High School                18:16

   11  2015 John Bretz            11 Rochester Hs                        18:18

   12  1933 Cody Osterhouse       9  Portage Northern High School        18:20

   13  2450 Aaron Trippe          11 Traverse City Central               18:24

   14  2524 William Ward          12 Traverse City West                  18:24

   15   448 Anthony Perrotta      9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser             18:25

   16  2844 Cody Youngblood          Okemos Hs                           18:27

   17  2439 Reece Karbowski       10 Traverse City Central               18:27

   18   335 Derek Hibbs           9  Bedford Hs                          18:31

   19  1846 Andrew Due            12 Pinckney High School                18:31

   20  1854 Chris Lotz            10 Pinckney High School                18:31

   21  2004 Mike Zito             12 Rochester Hs                        18:32

   22  2083 Bryce Coon            12 Rockford Hs                         18:34

   23  1855 Tyler Parker          11 Pinckney High School                18:34

   24  2905 Joe Vanderstel        10 Forest Hills Eastern                18:36

   25  2891 Alex Barber           10 Forest Hills Eastern                18:37

   26  2081 Chasten Brown         11 Rockford Hs                         18:37

   27  1860 Mitchell Smith        10 Pinckney High School                18:37

   28  1925 Nehemiah Blazek       10 Portage Northern High School        18:38

   29   348 Joe Riddle            12 Bedford Hs                          18:40

   30  1294 David Nadjkovic       9  Hesperia High School                18:43

   31  2743 Mark Freyberg         9  Winston Churchill                   18:44

   32  2368 Sean O'Connell        9  Sylvania Northview                  18:45

   33  1858 Kurt Reichenbach      11 Pinckney High School                18:46

   34  1041 Matt Carlson          10 Fremont                             18:47

   35  2084 Paul Graf             11 Rockford Hs                         18:47

   36  2759 Jim Waterbury         12 Winston Churchill                   18:49

   37   354 Dan Tucker            12 Bedford Hs                          18:50

   38   518 Schmidtke Mike        12 Caledonia High School               18:50

   39  2395 Korey Blasius         11 Three Rivers High School            18:51

   40   515 Kyle Levault          10 Caledonia High School               18:51

   41   441 James Chuang          10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             18:52

   42   818 Ryan Proch            12 East Kentwood Hs                    18:52

   43  2018 Garrett Devoe         10 Rochester Hs                        18:53

   44   799 Colin Butgereit       12 East Kentwood Hs                    18:53

   45   909 David McWilliams      9  Eaton Rapids                        18:54

   46  2363 Nick Homan            9  Sylvania Northview                  18:54

   47   811 Dicesare Derek        12 East Kentwood Hs                    18:54

   48  1323 Eddie Burkhead        12 Jackson High                        18:58

   49  1002 Alex Mead             12 Forest Hills Northern               19:00

   50   347 Evan Reed             11 Bedford Hs                          19:01

   51  1930 Sam Johnson           10 Portage Northern High School        19:01

   52  2895 Garrett Cullen        9  Forest Hills Eastern                19:02

   53  1318 Chris Alvarado        12 Jackson High                        19:03

   54  2398 Ryan J Deneau         11 Three Rivers High School            19:03

   55  2519 Patrick Kenny         12 Traverse City West                  19:04

   56  1762 Chris Augustyniak     12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             19:04

   57  1326 Andrew Custer         12 Jackson High                        19:05

   58  1524 Dylan Ryan            9  Linden                              19:06

   59   440 Sean Bradley          11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             19:06

   60  2448 Brian Tiefenbach      11 Traverse City Central               19:08

   61  2809 Tyler Belyea             Okemos Hs                           19:08

   62  1654 Justin Kolesar        9  Mount Pleasant High School          19:09

   63  1847 Ryan Fegan            11 Pinckney High School                19:09

   64  2400 David Foura           11 Three Rivers High School            19:11

   65  2746 Joshua Mann           12 Winston Churchill                   19:12

   66   840 Stevie Biddle         11 East Lansing Hs                     19:13

   67   405 Zach Plumb            11 Birmingham Seaholm                  19:13

   68  1287 Jose Alvarez          9  Hesperia High School                19:15

   69  2512 Robert Cozad          11 Traverse City West                  19:15

   70   407 Matt Sienkiewicz      11 Birmingham Seaholm                  19:15

   71   331 Ben Bodi              11 Bedford Hs                          19:15

   72   839 Jack Benson           11 East Lansing Hs                     19:15

   73  2085 Elliot Grandia        10 Rockford Hs                         19:16

   74   351 Lance Taylor          12 Bedford Hs                          19:16

   75  2717 Spencer Pioszak       9  Williamston Hs                      19:16

   76  2513 Ben Harris            12 Traverse City West                  19:16

   77  2208 Ryan Eriksson         12 South Lyon High School              19:17

   78  2974 Joe Billian              Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                19:18

   79  2397 Chad Creager          11 Three Rivers High School            19:18

   80  2026 Zach Jackson          11 Rochester Hs                        19:19

   81   813 Kevin Jackson         11 East Kentwood Hs                    19:19

   82  1670 Kiley Brothers        11 Mount Pleasant High School          19:20

   83  1441 Nick Lemmer           10 Lansing Catholic Central            19:20

   84  2361 Michael Becker        10 Sylvania Northview                  19:22

   85  2372 Harry Zeitler         9  Sylvania Northview                  19:22

   86  2517 Ray Innis             9  Traverse City West                  19:24

   87  2025 Mikhail Grace         12 Rochester Hs                        19:25

   88  2087 Phil Kaule            10 Rockford Hs                         19:27

   89  1851 Jeff Hinkle           11 Pinckney High School                19:28

   90  1845 Travis Crawford       10 Pinckney High School                19:28

   91   511 Nicholas Cramer       12 Caledonia High School               19:28

   92  2446 Troy Schultz          12 Traverse City Central               19:28

   93   681 Ben Misra             11 Cranbrook Kingswood                 19:29

   94   707 Michael Schlatter     10 Defiance                            19:29

   95  2425 Mark Alanson          11 Traverse City Central               19:29

   96  1155 Matt Way              10 Grand Ledge                         19:30

   97  2831 Nick McCardel            Okemos Hs                           19:30

   98  2225 Joe Snyder            12 South Lyon High School              19:31

   99  2204 Chad Brisbois         10 South Lyon High School              19:31

  100   450 Michael Toussaint     9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser             19:31

  101  2017 Alex Coletta          12 Rochester Hs                        19:31

  102  2904 Brandon Schabes       12 Forest Hills Eastern                19:31

  103   709 Ryan Zeller           9  Defiance                            19:32

  104  1991 Cody Thomas           10 Reeths-Puffer High School           19:32

  105  1958 Nick Dilernia         11 Potterville Hs                      19:32

  106  1928 Joel Fuce             12 Portage Northern High School        19:33

  107  2205 Jeff Brodowicz        10 South Lyon High School              19:33

  108  1935 Elijah Smith          10 Portage Northern High School        19:33

  109  2409 Jason Roskam          10 Three Rivers High School            19:33

  110  2756 Zachary Saam          11 Winston Churchill                   19:34

  111   514 Matt Lacina           10 Caledonia High School               19:36

  112   401 Zach Hill             9  Birmingham Seaholm                  19:36

  113  1924 Tyler Barnum          10 Portage Northern High School        19:36

  114  1442 Andrew Mapes          11 Lansing Catholic Central            19:36

  115  2032 Justin Massa          11 Rochester Hs                        19:37

  116  1767 Mathieu Gervais       10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             19:38

  117   353 Cory Tracy            11 Bedford Hs                          19:38

  118  2714 Robin McGrath         11 Williamston Hs                      19:40

  119  2515 Glenn Hasenmyer       11 Traverse City West                  19:40

  120  2079 Lars Bergstrom        11 Rockford Hs                         19:40

  121  1689 Gabe Reimer           10 Mount Pleasant High School          19:40

  122   521 Joseph Smith          11 Caledonia High School               19:41

  123   402 Nick Manvel           10 Birmingham Seaholm                  19:41

  124   345 Kevin Peacock         10 Bedford Hs                          19:42

  125  1613 Chris Fish            10 Mattawan Hs                         19:42

  126  2111 Dane Baase            10 Saginaw Heritage                    19:43

  127  2430 Dalton Demoulpied     10 Traverse City Central               19:43

  128  1984 Brandon Bonebrake     10 Reeths-Puffer High School           19:43

  129  1610 Berry Cam             10 Mattawan Hs                         19:43

  130  2821 Bradley Hull             Okemos Hs                           19:43

  131  1692 Ben Simons-Scalise    12 Mount Pleasant High School          19:44

  132  1864 Trevor White          9  Pinckney High School                19:45

  133  2718 Dan Prevo             10 Williamston Hs                      19:45

  134  2080 Jerry Boerman         11 Rockford Hs                         19:45

  135  1044 Max Morrison          10 Fremont                             19:46

  136  2745 Ryan Keeling          9  Winston Churchill                   19:46

  137  2903 Jon Raguse            10 Forest Hills Eastern                19:47

  138  2362 Neal Cousino          9  Sylvania Northview                  19:47

  139  2408 Shan Pileri           12 Three Rivers High School            19:49

  140   854 Cameron Savage        11 East Lansing Hs                     19:50

  141  2810 Jack Bush                Okemos Hs                           19:50

  142  2819 Joe Hanna                Okemos Hs                           19:51

  143  1149 Dan Pawlak            10 Grand Ledge                         19:52

  144  2824 Daniel Jimenez           Okemos Hs                           19:52

  145  2523 Steve Tondreau        11 Traverse City West                  19:53

  146  2976 Alex Ehrnstrom           Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                19:53

  147  1956 Jay Bickel            12 Potterville Hs                      19:54

  148  2369 Derek Pohlman         9  Sylvania Northview                  19:54

  149   685 Jackson Sui           10 Cranbrook Kingswood                 19:54

  150   332 Jordan Call           10 Bedford Hs                          19:54

  151  2437 Alan Jacobson         9  Traverse City Central               19:55

  152   937 Charles Machi         12 Eisenhower Hs                       19:55

  153  2265 Kevin Foster          11 St. Joseph                          19:55

  154  1140 Nick Kappler          12 Grand Ledge                         19:55

  155   936 Joe Chmielewski       9  Eisenhower Hs                       19:55

  156  1448 Alex Powell           9  Lansing Catholic Central            19:56

  157  2261 David Burkard         9  St. Joseph                          19:57

  158  1435 Michael Castellani    10 Lansing Catholic Central            19:57

  159  1857 Matt Przybyla         9  Pinckney High School                19:57

  160  2823 Andrew Jensen            Okemos Hs                           19:57

  161   349 Steven Scherer        9  Bedford Hs                          19:58

  162  2220 Aaron Parzuchowski    11 South Lyon High School              19:58

  163   281 Ryan Lutz             9  Anchor Bay High School              19:58

  164   812 Kevin Erb             12 East Kentwood Hs                    19:58

  165  2581 Stuart Hannon         10 Utica Hs                            19:59

  166  2370 Brandon Tinney        9  Sylvania Northview                  19:59

  167  2899 D J Malinowski        10 Forest Hills Eastern                20:00

  168   445 Phil Marcantonio      9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser             20:01

  169  2838 Ben Sackett              Okemos Hs                           20:01

  170   509 Zach Christopher      11 Caledonia High School               20:01

  171  1446 Adam Parker           10 Lansing Catholic Central            20:01

  172  1378 Fast Chris            12 Kalkaska High School                20:02

  173  1691 Christian Ross        11 Mount Pleasant High School          20:02

  174   679 Blake Artushin        11 Cranbrook Kingswood                 20:03

  175   911 Josh Ross             10 Eaton Rapids                        20:03

  176  1768 Derek Guminik         11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             20:04

  177  2712 Glen McGrath          12 Williamston Hs                      20:05

  178  1074 Josiah Perrin         10 Gaylord Hs                          20:06

  179  2210 Joshua Gardiner       12 South Lyon High School              20:06

  180   843 Brett Idema           11 East Lansing Hs                     20:08

  181  2475 Andy Bradfield        11 Traverse City St. Francis           20:08

  182  1962 Ryan Jones            12 Potterville Hs                      20:08

  183  1445 Michael Naber         10 Lansing Catholic Central            20:09

  184   641 Jason Lanau           11 Chippewa Valley                     20:10

  185  2082 Dan Campos            11 Rockford Hs                         20:10

  186  1856 Tanner Pesonen        9  Pinckney High School                20:11

  187  1144 Brian Lucas           9  Grand Ledge                         20:12

  188  1150 Jason Robeson         10 Grand Ledge                         20:12

  189  1521 Josh Labrenz          11 Linden                              20:13

  190  2410 Jeff Tuesley          10 Three Rivers High School            20:13

  191  2902 Steve Persenaire      11 Forest Hills Eastern                20:14

  192   519 Eric Pell             9  Caledonia High School               20:14

  193  1760 Ryan Anderson         10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             20:14

  194  1292 Jeff Grundel          9  Hesperia High School                20:15

  195  1514 Zack Anthony          11 Linden                              20:16

  196  2719 Alex Robitaille       10 Williamston Hs                      20:16

  197   516 Justin Maxim          12 Caledonia High School               20:16

  198  1439 Ben Flint             9  Lansing Catholic Central            20:17

  199  1141 Curtis Kentner        10 Grand Ledge                         20:17

  200   526 Scott Villerot        11 Caledonia High School               20:18

  201   857 Matt Trecha           12 East Lansing Hs                     20:19

  202  2722 Andrew Syrek          9  Williamston Hs                      20:19

  203   336 Kevin Hiszak          9  Bedford Hs                          20:19

  204  2516 Jordan Huffman        11 Traverse City West                  20:20

  205  2088 Jamie McCauley        12 Rockford Hs                         20:21

  206   355 Steve Watson          12 Bedford Hs                          20:21

  207  1450 Christian Savona      10 Lansing Catholic Central            20:22

  208  3429 Morsi Rayyan             St. Johns                           20:22

  209  1136 Nick Ballou           12 Grand Ledge                         20:22

  210   512 Drew Donnell          9  Caledonia High School               20:23

  211  1766 Ethan Daley           10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             20:23

  212   708 Zach Wiles            10 Defiance                            20:24

  213   994 Jordan Bennett        10 Forest Hills Northern               20:25

  214  2710 Gabe Lamore           12 Williamston Hs                      20:25

  215  1005 Peter Rabeda          11 Forest Hills Northern               20:25

  216   356 Alec Zimmerman        12 Bedford Hs                          20:26

  217   358 Aaron Zraik           9  Bedford Hs                          20:26

  218  1440 Zach Harvey           10 Lansing Catholic Central            20:26

  219  2707 Dan El-Haddad         12 Williamston Hs                      20:26

  220   339 Chad Machinski        9  Bedford Hs                          20:26

  221  1327 Patrick Lannen        9  Jackson High                        20:27

  222  2124 Adam Watkins          9  Saginaw Heritage                    20:27

  223  2755 Andrew Picard         10 Winston Churchill                   20:27

  224  1961 Jake Johnson          12 Potterville Hs                      20:28

  225   996 Carson Eggerding      12 Forest Hills Northern               20:28

  226  1763 Jason Boyczyk         10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             20:28

  227  1520 Eric Hinton           10 Linden                              20:29

  228  2833 Jeff Prygoski            Okemos Hs                           20:29

  229  2744 William Guerin        10 Winston Churchill                   20:30

  230  2518 Daniel Jarbo          11 Traverse City West                  20:30

  231   283 Mark Thomason         11 Anchor Bay High School              20:30

  232  1621 Josh Woodaz           12 Mattawan Hs                         20:31

  233  1146 Zach Medici           9  Grand Ledge                         20:31

  234  1228 Nick Arnott           11 Haslett Hs                          20:31

  235  1782 Tom Stachelski        12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             20:32

  236  2837 Brandon Rogers           Okemos Hs                           20:33

  237  2835 Aaron Riley              Okemos Hs                           20:33

  238   638 Nick Bryant           11 Chippewa Valley                     20:34

  239  1774 Matt Johnson          9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's             20:34

  240   558 Jason Fisher          11 Catholic Central                    20:34

  241  1785 Jim Vyskocil          10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             20:34

  242  1694 Leo Watanabe          12 Mount Pleasant High School          20:35

  243  1648 Ryan Balean           11 Milford                             20:35

  244  2271 John Mahler           12 St. Joseph                          20:36

  245  2896 David Deboar          9  Forest Hills Eastern                20:36

  246  2086 Andrew Harmon         12 Rockford Hs                         20:37

  247   820 Huizing Stephan       9  East Kentwood Hs                    20:37

  248  1669 Paul Blystone         11 Mount Pleasant High School          20:38

  249  2750 Quinn Osgood          9  Winston Churchill                   20:38

  250  2749 Kyle Mireles          10 Winston Churchill                   20:38

  251  2984 Matt Rondon              South Lyon High School              20:38

  252  2027 Kyle Johnson          10 Rochester Hs                        20:39

  253  1154 Alex Thelen           11 Grand Ledge                         20:39

  254  2893 Ben Bjorlie           12 Forest Hills Eastern                20:40

  255  2121 John Madison          10 Saginaw Heritage                    20:40

  256   393 John Bennet           10 Birmingham Seaholm                  20:41

  257   903 B.j. Benkovsky        11 Eaton Rapids                        20:41

  258   341 Josh Miller           11 Bedford Hs                          20:41

  259  2826 Bradley Kells            Okemos Hs                           20:41

  260  1297 Derek Rynberg         10 Hesperia High School                20:41

  261  2812 Patrick Cruitt           Okemos Hs                           20:42

  262   938 Mike McGinnis         9  Eisenhower Hs                       20:42

  263  1957 Tyler Carter          9  Potterville Hs                      20:43

  264  2983 Jordan Schafer           South Lyon High School              20:43

  265  2217 Cameron Meyer         10 South Lyon High School              20:43

  266  1986 Pat Colvin            11 Reeths-Puffer High School           20:44

  267   265 Christopher Gettleson 11 Anchor Bay High School              20:45

  268  2444 Cam Riddell           10 Traverse City Central               20:45

  269  2897 Josh Harrison         10 Forest Hills Eastern                20:45

  270  1156 Christian Weiss       9  Grand Ledge                         20:46

  271  1447 Matthew Pollack       9  Lansing Catholic Central            20:46

  272   352 Kyle Thomas           9  Bedford Hs                          20:46

  273  1436 Mark Collins          11 Lansing Catholic Central            20:47

  274  2114 Nikhil Chavali        9  Saginaw Heritage                    20:47

  275   906 Matt Letarte          10 Eaton Rapids                        20:47

  276  1261 Chris Gavaert         10 Henry Ford Ii                       20:48

  277   408 Ricardo Timmermann    12 Birmingham Seaholm                  20:48

  278  1693 Travis Switzer        10 Mount Pleasant High School          20:49

  279   523 Justin Steiner        9  Caledonia High School               20:49

  280  2224 Luke Rondon           9  South Lyon High School              20:49

  281  2219 Nick Morrissey        11 South Lyon High School              20:50

  282  2307 Chris Albrecht        12 Stevenson Hs                        20:50

  283  1608 Brian Bender          11 Mattawan Hs                         20:50

  284  2582 Jacob Harding         12 Utica Hs                            20:50

  285  2521 Jerry Ruskowski       12 Traverse City West                  20:51

  286  1614 Zak Meyers            11 Mattawan Hs                         20:52

  287  1381 Heading Kodie         10 Kalkaska High School                20:52

  288  2479 Tyler Hooper          10 Traverse City St. Francis           20:52

  289  2038 Erik West             12 Rochester Hs                        20:52

  290  3424 Zack Dvorak              St. Johns                           20:53

  291  1229 Cody Collier          12 Haslett Hs                          20:54

  292  2127 Jeff Zapolski         12 Saginaw Heritage                    20:54

  293  1696 Andrew Whipple        11 Mount Pleasant High School          20:55

  294   569 Nic Wise              12 Catholic Central                    20:55

  295  1237 John Roher            9  Haslett Hs                          20:55

  296   910 Michael Parmelee      11 Eaton Rapids                        20:55

  297  1522 Carl Lindman          10 Linden                              20:56

  298  1889 Nick Breuer           9  Portage Central                     20:56

  299  1690 Ben Reith             12 Mount Pleasant High School          20:56

  300  2213 Kurt Krueger          10 South Lyon High School              20:57

  301   559 Tom Kennedy           9  Catholic Central                    20:57

  302   529 Nate Zeitler          10 Caledonia High School               20:58

  303  2840 Andrew Smith             Okemos Hs                           20:58

  304  2615 Britton Bush          11 Waterford Kettering Hs              20:59

  305  2274 Patrick Russell       11 St. Joseph                          20:59

  306   334 Isaac Fankhauser      10 Bedford Hs                          21:00

  307   346 Josh Perry            10 Bedford Hs                          21:01

  308  1649 Craig Flora           11 Milford                             21:02

  309  2520 Alex Kroesing         10 Traverse City West                  21:02

  310   684 Ian Stewart           12 Cranbrook Kingswood                 21:02

  311   905 Michael Johnk         11 Eaton Rapids                        21:03

  312  2222 Connor Plagens        9  South Lyon High School              21:03

  313  2451 Chris Visser          9  Traverse City Central               21:03

  314   907 Ryan Lucas            11 Eaton Rapids                        21:03

  315  1230 Zach Crim             10 Haslett Hs                          21:04

  316  2843 Aaron Wilson             Okemos Hs                           21:04

  317   565 Mike Savage           11 Catholic Central                    21:05

  318  2996 Kevin Kanine             Traverse City St. Francis           21:05

  319  2583 Eric Knapp            9  Utica Hs                            21:05

  320   340 Nick Machinski        11 Bedford Hs                          21:06

  321   939 Mark Rohall           9  Eisenhower Hs                       21:06

  322  2721 Adam Silverthorn      10 Williamston Hs                      21:07

  323  1987 Dan Mercer            9  Reeths-Puffer High School           21:07

  324   845 Nick Kogut            10 East Lansing Hs                     21:08

  325   810 Carter Delrosario     9  East Kentwood Hs                    21:09

  326  2014 Derek Beindorff       11 Rochester Hs                        21:09

  327  2257 Ethan Bashark         10 St. Joseph                          21:09

  328  1764 Ross Briolat          11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:09

  329  2445 Garrett Schilkey      10 Traverse City Central               21:10

  330  2396 Caleb Cowing          10 Three Rivers High School            21:11

  331   913 Tm Russell            10 Eaton Rapids                        21:11

  332  1966 Mikel Strieff         9  Potterville Hs                      21:12

  333  1890 Andrew Krietz         10 Portage Central                     21:14

  334  1931 Nathan Miller         10 Portage Northern High School        21:14

  335  2426 Adam Altobello        11 Traverse City Central               21:14

  336  1775 Ian Kander            10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:15

  337  1651 Nick Orr              11 Milford                             21:15

  338   298 Alex Lough            10 Andover High School                 21:15

  339  2207 Chris D'Hondt         12 South Lyon High School              21:15

  340  2115 Tony Colucci          9  Saginaw Heritage                    21:15

  341  2815 Eric Flatley             Okemos Hs                           21:17

  342  1008 Andrew Stepanovich    10 Forest Hills Northern               21:18

  343  2633 Brendan Kirchner      12 Waterford Kettering Hs              21:18

  344   525 Steve Velting         12 Caledonia High School               21:18

  345   296 Zach Fenton           11 Andover High School                 21:19

  346   904 Cody Jackson          12 Eaton Rapids                        21:19

  347  2723 Andrew Young          12 Williamston Hs                      21:19

  348  2312 Ryan Clark            11 Stevenson Hs                        21:20

  349  2443 David Petroff         10 Traverse City Central               21:21

  350  1009 Barrett Vollmer       12 Forest Hills Northern               21:21

  351  2442 John Miller           9  Traverse City Central               21:21

  352  2820 Nishan Harichandran      Okemos Hs                           21:21

  353  2268 Jeff Hanley           10 St. Joseph                          21:22

  354  1264 Tim Oja               9  Henry Ford Ii                       21:22

  355  1328 Pedro Valdez          10 Jackson High                        21:22

  356   642 Carl Schroeder        11 Chippewa Valley                     21:23

  357   337 Jestin Hurst          11 Bedford Hs                          21:23

  358   400 Nick Hill             9  Birmingham Seaholm                  21:23

  359  1682 Mike Joslin           11 Mount Pleasant High School          21:24

  360  1688 Zach Patton           9  Mount Pleasant High School          21:25

  361  2214 James Marcie          10 South Lyon High School              21:25

  362  2371 Devin Welzbacher      9  Sylvania Northview                  21:26

  363  2982 Zach Hutchinson          Shepherd Hs                         21:26

  364  2836 Robert Roeser            Okemos Hs                           21:27

  365  2514 Kirk Harris           11 Traverse City West                  21:27

  366   561 Patric Kneibel        9  Catholic Central                    21:28

  367   809 Dan Berlin            12 East Kentwood Hs                    21:28

  368  1675 Eric Ecker            9  Mount Pleasant High School          21:28

  369  2024 Tom Geddes            10 Rochester Hs                        21:29

  370  1069 Jacob Armstrong       10 Gaylord Hs                          21:30

  371  1683 Kurt Kreiner          9  Mount Pleasant High School          21:30

  372  2022 Ryan Fowler           11 Rochester Hs                        21:30

  373  1849 Lucas Hankins         9  Pinckney High School                21:31

  374  2760 Steve Zoski           10 Winston Churchill                   21:31

  375  2260 Ross Burch            11 St. Joseph                          21:32

  376   344 Peter Pae             11 Bedford Hs                          21:32

  377  2900 Derik Mead            10 Forest Hills Eastern                21:32

  378  1778 Andrew McNary         11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:33

  379  2706 James Days            12 Williamston Hs                      21:33

  380   343 David Mynderse        11 Bedford Hs                          21:34

  381   807 Zach Albrecht         11 East Kentwood Hs                    21:34

  382  1452 Garrett Swain         10 Lansing Catholic Central            21:35

  383   398 Geoff Grimm           12 Birmingham Seaholm                  21:35

  384  2637 Thomas Toler          11 Waterford Kettering Hs              21:35

  385  3428 Zach Nachazel            St. Johns                           21:35

  386  1684 Jordan Kryscio        12 Mount Pleasant High School          21:36

  387  1765 Patrick Buckley       11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:36

  388  1891 James Phillips        10 Portage Central                     21:37

  389   563 Norm Pelak            10 Catholic Central                    21:37

  390  1380 Moggo Josh            10 Kalkaska High School                21:38

  391   852 Clay Reiman           12 East Lansing Hs                     21:38

  392  1526 Dan Weller            9  Linden                              21:38

  393  1233 Mackie Miller         11 Haslett Hs                          21:38

  394  2816 Danny Goulet             Okemos Hs                           21:38

  395  2030 Dominick Lanni        10 Rochester Hs                        21:39

  396  1518 Keith Galbraith       10 Linden                              21:39

  397   391 Matt Acomb            12 Birmingham Seaholm                  21:39

  398  1934 Jeshua Satterlee      11 Portage Northern High School        21:39

  399   806 Aaqib Adnan           12 East Kentwood Hs                    21:40

  400  1818 Donald J Radtke       9  Parma Western High School           21:41

  401   350 Derrick Smith         10 Bedford Hs                          21:42

  402  2367 Joe Nisch             9  Sylvania Northview                  21:42

  403  2223 Derrick Popp          9  South Lyon High School              21:42

  404  1679 Brandon Guthrie       9  Mount Pleasant High School          21:42

  405  2639 Matthew Weston        11 Waterford Kettering Hs              21:42

  406  2817 Jamieson Haak            Okemos Hs                           21:43

  407  1963 Justin Kemp           9  Potterville Hs                      21:43

  408  1773 James Jacobs          10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:44

  409  2401 Jeff Freese           11 Three Rivers High School            21:45

  410  2489 Ben Asam              12 Traverse City St. Francis           21:46

  411  2807 Andrew Beck              Okemos Hs                           21:46

  412   819 Terpstra Ryan         10 East Kentwood Hs                    21:46

  413  1841 Dustin Carlson        9  Pinckney High School                21:47

  414  2036 Steve Schneider       10 Rochester Hs                        21:48

  415   510 Tyler Cook            12 Caledonia High School               21:50

  416   914 Brandan Trosper       10 Eaton Rapids                        21:51

  417  2970 Jared Gilbert            Shepherd Hs                         21:51

  418  2407 Matt Morrill          9  Three Rivers High School            21:52

  419  1964 Michael Laduke        12 Potterville Hs                      21:52

  420  1077 Drew Watts            11 Gaylord Hs                          21:53

  421   995 Liam Considine        11 Forest Hills Northern               21:53

  422   645 Daniel Weitzel        10 Chippewa Valley                     21:53

  423  2203 Ryan Beaber           9  South Lyon High School              21:54

  424   855 Michael Servis        12 East Lansing Hs                     21:54

  425  1238 Zach Ryan             12 Haslett Hs                          21:55

  426  1769 Dave Hagopian         10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             21:55

  427  1607 Nick Barnes           11 Mattawan Hs                         21:55

  428  2218 Trevor Moore          10 South Lyon High School              21:55

  429  1152 Garrison Schrauger    12 Grand Ledge                         21:55

  430  2125 Chris Williams        12 Saginaw Heritage                    21:58

  431   615 Tyler Dutcher         11 Chippewa Hills Hs                   21:59

  432   513 Jake Gascho           9  Caledonia High School               21:59

  433  2825 Steve Kariuki            Okemos Hs                           21:59

  434  2435 Max Hertrampf         12 Traverse City Central               22:00

  435  2429 Aiden Cobb            9  Traverse City Central               22:02

  436  1843 J.d. Clark            9  Pinckney High School                22:02

  437  2433 Luke Friedl           9  Traverse City Central               22:03

  438   853 Rory Safir            10 East Lansing Hs                     22:04

  439  2029 Chris King            12 Rochester Hs                        22:05

  440  1047 Ben Schultz           10 Fremont                             22:05

  441   940 Kyle Yaxley           11 Eisenhower Hs                       22:05

  442  2365 Erik Koch             9  Sylvania Northview                  22:06

  443  1618 Devin Smith           10 Mattawan Hs                         22:06

  444  1071 Josh Marcotte         11 Gaylord Hs                          22:06

  445  1260 Darren Finnigan       10 Henry Ford Ii                       22:07

  446  2338 Joe Fodo              10 Stevensville Lakeshore              22:07

  447  2402 Shaun Grace           10 Three Rivers High School            22:07

  448  2263 Mark Dowsett          9  St. Joseph                          22:08

  449   553 Kyle Coe              12 Catholic Central                    22:08

  450  1443 Dan Mayotte           10 Lansing Catholic Central            22:09

  451  3451 Taylor Santos            Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                22:09

  452  2206 Brian D'Agostini      11 South Lyon High School              22:10

  453  1932 Zach Miller           10 Portage Northern High School        22:10

  454  2273 David Pozivilko       9  St. Joseph                          22:11

  455  1453 Alex Thompson         9  Lansing Catholic Central            22:11

  456  2980 Nathaniel Witterbach     Shepherd Hs                         22:12

  457  1070 Aaron Carr            11 Gaylord Hs                          22:12

  458  2490 Mac Corcoran          9  Traverse City St. Francis           22:12

  459  2406 Joe Miller            12 Three Rivers High School            22:13

  460  2258 Chad Bergman          10 St. Joseph                          22:14

  461  2627 Joel Billings         11 Waterford Kettering Hs              22:15

  462  2428 Drew Carmean          9  Traverse City Central               22:16

  463  2267 Nate Gerken           9  St. Joseph                          22:16

  464  1157 Billy Worden          10 Grand Ledge                         22:16

  465  1678 Lawrence Gross        11 Mount Pleasant High School          22:16

  466  2842 Rodney Weng              Okemos Hs                           22:17

  467  2584 Joshua Saunders       12 Utica Hs                            22:17

  468  2116 Brent Ebelt           12 Saginaw Heritage                    22:17

  469   555 Kevin Danhoff         9  Catholic Central                    22:18

  470  1620 Logan Weidman         10 Mattawan Hs                         22:20

  471   406 Nick Ridenour         11 Birmingham Seaholm                  22:20

  472  2715 Josh Metzer           11 Williamston Hs                      22:20

  473  2849 Tom Schumacher        11 Goodrich Hs                         22:22

  474   643 Jeff Thompson         12 Chippewa Valley                     22:22

  475   560 Brad Kneibel          12 Catholic Central                    22:23

  476  2221 Kyle Parzuchowski     11 South Lyon High School              22:24

  477  2720 Sam Sakovich          9  Williamston Hs                      22:24

  478  1990 Casey Stephenson      10 Reeths-Puffer High School           22:24

  479  2674 Kyle Otis             12 Wayland High School                 22:24

  480  1926 Patrick Conley        10 Portage Northern High School        22:25

  481  2436 Andrew Holstad        12 Traverse City Central               22:25

  482   849 Ben Olson             10 East Lansing Hs                     22:26

  483   640 Nick Kirkwood         10 Chippewa Valley                     22:26

  484  2748 Joseph Marlow         9  Winston Churchill                   22:27

  485  1153 Kyle Snow             10 Grand Ledge                         22:27

  486  1780 Eric Posa             10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             22:28

  487   311 Philip Tyler          10 Andover High School                 22:29

  488  1486 Brad Jodoin           12 Lansing Waverly                     22:29

  489  2405 Harold Kline          10 Three Rivers High School            22:30

  490  1481 Torian Bridges        10 Lansing Waverly                     22:30

  491  2262 Sam Donoho            12 St. Joseph                          22:31

  492  2013 Fedor Baylev          9  Rochester Hs                        22:31

  493  2012 Tom Aragona           12 Rochester Hs                        22:31

  494   861 Sam Whelan            9  East Lansing Hs                     22:32

  495  1616 Henry Rensch          11 Mattawan Hs                         22:33

  496   446 Robert Morgan         9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser             22:33

  497   646 Patrick Young         11 Chippewa Valley                     22:34

  498   851 Eric Regalbuto        9  East Lansing Hs                     22:34

  499  2211 David Hansen          9  South Lyon High School              22:35

  500  1817 Zack Ganton           9  Parma Western High School           22:36

  501  1650 Jacob Gannon          12 Milford                             22:37

  502   567 Matt Underhill        12 Catholic Central                    22:37

  503  2016 Andy Bush             11 Rochester Hs                        22:37

  504  1231 Thomas Lettich        12 Haslett Hs                          22:38

  505  1236 Patrick Reynolds      12 Haslett Hs                          22:38

  506  2758 Edward Tremel         10 Winston Churchill                   22:39

  507  2113 Calvin Bradley        10 Saginaw Heritage                    22:39

  508  1611 Mike Demoss           10 Mattawan Hs                         22:39

  509   680 Ben McGowan           9  Cranbrook Kingswood                 22:39

  510  1480 Jason Blough          12 Lansing Waverly                     22:39

  511  2126 Brian Wilson          9  Saginaw Heritage                    22:40

  512  1959 Sean Hammond          11 Potterville Hs                      22:41

  513  1936 Taylor Weststrate     9  Portage Northern High School        22:42

  514  2676 Sean Peckham          10 Wayland High School                 22:42

  515   333 Cody Carena           9  Bedford Hs                          22:42

  516   443 Katsuma Fujita        11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             22:43

  517  2906 Kevin Weaver          10 Forest Hills Eastern                22:43

  518  2708 Andrew Hall           10 Williamston Hs                      22:43

  519  2339 Jonathon Schultz      12 Stevensville Lakeshore              22:43

  520  2028 Ben Karis             11 Rochester Hs                        22:45

  521  1490 Taylor Thompson       9  Lansing Waverly                     22:47

  522  2713 Reed McGrath          9  Williamston Hs                      22:47

  523  1681 Kobalar Jackson       12 Mount Pleasant High School          22:48

  524  2023 Marcus Freeman        10 Rochester Hs                        22:48

  525  2985 Garrett Fairbanks        South Lyon High School              22:48

  526  2811 Tapera Chiwocha          Okemos Hs                           22:49

  527  3438 Jake Pasilkowski         Northpointe Christian               22:49

  528  2808 David Beck               Okemos Hs                           22:49

  529   682 Evan Roy              9  Cranbrook Kingswood                 22:50

  530  1320 Drew Bundy            9  Jackson High                        22:51

  531  3430 Travis Smith             St. Johns                           22:51

  532  2981 Matt Jorgensen           Shepherd Hs                         22:51

  533   520 Joel Smith            10 Caledonia High School               22:54

  534  2309 Eddie Boone           10 Stevenson Hs                        22:54

  535  2757 Matthew Szado         10 Winston Churchill                   22:55

  536  2901 Nick Oostendorp       11 Forest Hills Eastern                22:58

  537  2449 Spencer Trbac         9  Traverse City Central               22:59

  538   566 Jermiah Sluggett      9  Catholic Central                    23:00

  539  1985 Zack Bourdon          10 Reeths-Puffer High School           23:00

  540  2709 Ryan Hoosan           11 Williamston Hs                      23:05

  541  1263 Jeremy Neuman         12 Henry Ford Ii                       23:06

  542  1330 Aaron Wilson          11 Jackson High                        23:06

  543  1612 Zach Diffenbach       11 Mattawan Hs                         23:08

  544  2705 Devin Clay            11 Williamston Hs                      23:13

  545  1519 John Herdman          9  Linden                              23:13

  546   517 Tyler McCoy           12 Caledonia High School               23:14

  547   342 Zach Morgan           9  Bedford Hs                          23:14

  548   841 David Choi            10 East Lansing Hs                     23:15

  549  2703 Andy Braun            12 Williamston Hs                      23:15

  550  1816 Tyler Allen           9  Parma Western High School           23:15

  551  1859 Ben Saint Onge        10 Pinckney High School                23:15

  552  1515 Brandon Armour        9  Linden                              23:16

  553   844 Aaron Kabodian        10 East Lansing Hs                     23:16

  554  2711 Blake McDonald        10 Williamston Hs                      23:17

  555  2845 Andrew Arsenault      9  Goodrich Hs                         23:18

  556   912 Rob Rueckert          11 Eaton Rapids                        23:21

  557  1960 Robby Holliday        9  Potterville Hs                      23:22

  558  1000 Jim Lafave            11 Forest Hills Northern               23:22

  559  1491 Terrance Williams     12 Lansing Waverly                     23:23

  560  2630 Brad Dorr             11 Waterford Kettering Hs              23:23

  561  1291 Jayson Grundel        9  Hesperia High School                23:23

  562  2119 Jordan Hus            10 Saginaw Heritage                    23:24

  563   846 Will Lawrence         11 East Lansing Hs                     23:24

  564   570 Gus Zervoudakis       11 Catholic Central                    23:24

  565  2704 Zack Bucklin          11 Williamston Hs                      23:25

  566  2673 Cody Johnson          9  Wayland High School                 23:25

  567   442 Danny Dyla            9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser             23:25

  568  1289 Travis Bolles         11 Hesperia High School                23:27

  569  1777 Tom Maeir             11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             23:27

  570  1137 Matt Bedard           9  Grand Ledge                         23:30

  571   848 Alex Olson            12 East Lansing Hs                     23:33

  572   552 Kevin Berry           9  Catholic Central                    23:33

  573  2975 Derek Kusa               Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                23:34

  574  2123 Zach Salamon          11 Saginaw Heritage                    23:37

  575  1042 Tyler Delap           10 Fremont                             23:38

  576  2226 Kyle Wilson           9  South Lyon High School              23:38

  577  3440 Jacob Meyer              Northpointe Christian               23:39

  578  1784 Mark Uhlman           9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's             23:40

  579  1003 Ben Munger            12 Forest Hills Northern               23:40

  580  2266 Joe Gazella           10 St. Joseph                          23:40

  581   524 Dean Vanmiddlekoop    10 Caledonia High School               23:41

  582  2120 Zach Kelly            10 Saginaw Heritage                    23:42

  583   859 Aric Velbel           11 East Lansing Hs                     23:43

  584  2272 Jay Hyung Park        10 St. Joseph                          23:43

  585  1617 Cavanaugh Robert      9  Mattawan Hs                         23:44

  586  2117 Andy Goshka           11 Saginaw Heritage                    23:45

  587   997 Shane Gary            12 Forest Hills Northern               23:45

  588  1324 Gaurav Chenji         10 Jackson High                        23:45

  589  1619 Andrew Stinavage      9  Mattawan Hs                         23:47

  590   449 Thor Person           9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser             23:48

  591  2212 Doohak Kim            10 South Lyon High School              23:52

  592   908 Devin McMaster        10 Eaton Rapids                        23:54

  593   357 Andrew Zittleman      11 Bedford Hs                          23:55

  594  1142 Do Hyung Kim          12 Grand Ledge                         23:57

  595  3426 Steven Kay               St. Johns                           23:58

  596  1776 Aaron Koski           11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             23:58

  597   556 Corey Donders         9  Catholic Central                    23:59

  598  1770 Adam Hatchard         10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             24:00

  599  1516 Evan Bowles           10 Linden                              24:02

  600   902 Matthew Bell          11 Eaton Rapids                        24:04

  601  1265 Matt Wouters          9  Henry Ford Ii                       24:05

  602   639 Neil Flenna           11 Chippewa Valley                     24:06

  603  1484 Quintin Dennis        12 Lansing Waverly                     24:09

  604  2033 Andrew Mozer          11 Rochester Hs                        24:09

  605   564 Alex Popma            9  Catholic Central                    24:10

  606  2829 Josh Maniscalco          Okemos Hs                           24:11

  607  1001 David Marmion         12 Forest Hills Northern               24:12

  608  1482 Aaron Campbell        11 Lansing Waverly                     24:13

  609   527 Brian Vulcan          9  Caledonia High School               24:16

  610   915 Josh Trudgeon         12 Eaton Rapids                        24:16

  611  2493 Ricky Woods           9  Traverse City St. Francis           24:18

  612  1525 Jacob Tomek           9  Linden                              24:18

  613   522 Brad Snyder           11 Caledonia High School               24:21

  614  3427 Zach Kay                 St. Johns                           24:22

  615  1075 Doug Simcek           11 Gaylord Hs                          24:22

  616  1771 Jason Hatchard        10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             24:24

  617   557 Justin Ewald          12 Catholic Central                    24:25

  618  1444 Derek Moore           9  Lansing Catholic Central            24:26

  619   860 Charles Wang          10 East Lansing Hs                     24:30

  620  1685 Mike Murphy           10 Mount Pleasant High School          24:34

  621  1290 David Driza           10 Hesperia High School                24:35

  622  1853 Jordan Lemanski       9  Pinckney High School                24:36

  623  2308 Troy Babisz           9  Stevenson Hs                        24:39

  624  1006 Nick Siewertsen       10 Forest Hills Northern               24:40

  625  2216 Kyle Mehlhaff         11 South Lyon High School              24:40

  626  2491 Adam Karpinski        10 Traverse City St. Francis           24:43

  627  2979 Nick Wallace             Shephard Hs                         24:44

  628  2848 Nathan Shagena        9  Goodrich Hs                         24:45

  629  3425 Greg Harris              St. Johns                           24:46

  630  1322 Robert Burgess        12 Jackson High                        24:47

  631  1319 John Brzozowski       9  Jackson High                        24:51

  632  3439 Nate Young               Northpointe Christian               24:53

  633  2432 Donald Eby            10 Traverse City Central               24:54

  634  2850 Matt Tharrett         12 Goodrich Hs                         25:01

  635  1046 Ben Nurmi             9  Fremont                             25:04

  636  1419 Steve Ursem           9  L'Anse Creuse North                 25:04

  637  1674 Ken Delorenzo         9  Mount Pleasant High School          25:08

  638  2275 Eric Tinoco           12 St. Joseph                          25:13

  639  1288 Andrew Aslakson       10 Hesperia High School                25:18

  640   279 Roman Bybliv          11 Anchor Bay High School              25:20

  641  1151 Nick Ruddy            9  Grand Ledge                         25:22

  642  2112 Taylor Borchard       10 Saginaw Heritage                    25:23

  643  1048 Jordon Stout          10 Fremont                             25:25

  644  2128 Michel Zeghbi         12 Saginaw Heritage                    25:30

  645  2894 Ethan Blackport       11 Forest Hills Eastern                25:32

  646   706 Dustin Imthurn        9  Defiance                            25:33

  647  2020 Ian Duncanson         10 Rochester Hs                        25:34

  648   842 Charlie Croom         11 East Lansing Hs                     25:42

  649   856 Chad Snodgrass        9  East Lansing Hs                     25:45

  650  1147 Ryan Palacios         10 Grand Ledge                         25:45

  651  2747 Raffi Markarian       11 Winston Churchill                   25:48

  652  2672 Tim Farrell           10 Wayland High School                 25:49

  653  1073 Colin O'Neill         9  Gaylord Hs                          25:51

  654   617 Tyler Fry             11 Chippewa Hills Hs                   25:52

  655   683 Aaron Spratt          10 Cranbrook Kingswood                 25:56

  656  1045 Brad Nook             11 Fremont                             25:57

  657  2814 Cameron Fisher           Okemos Hs                           25:58

  658   528 Kevin Wilder          10 Caledonia High School               26:03

  659  1262 Brett Liano           11 Henry Ford Ii                       26:08

  660  2313 Mike Kaczmerak-Meinke 12 Stevenson Hs                        26:13

  661   599 Dustin Cunningham     11 Central Lake High School            26:14

  662  1043 Andrew Hines          9  Fremont                             26:17

  663   858 Shohei Ueno           10 East Lansing Hs                     26:20

  664  2978 Matt Erickson            Shepherd Hs                         26:28

  665  2404 Vechaith Khim         12 Three Rivers High School            26:32

  666  2259 Alex Blanhnk          10 St. Joseph                          26:36

  667  1892 Tyler Sams            10 Portage Central                     26:39

  668   838 Ben Arnosti           10 East Lansing Hs                     26:43

  669   616 Steve Frey            9  Chippewa Hills Hs                   26:53

  670   562 Clark Mahlebashian    9  Catholic Central                    26:53

  671   828 Tim Whelan               East Lansing Hs                     26:59

  672  2118 Zac Hadd              10 Saginaw Heritage                    26:59

  673  1615 David Reiman          10 Mattawan Hs                         27:04

  674  2399 Morgan Emanuel        10 Three Rivers High School            27:05

  675  3431 Casey Tetens             St. Johns                           27:07

  676  1295 Bill Noirot           12 Hesperia High School                27:10

  677  1438 Zach Dubiel           9  Lansing Catholic Central            27:13

  678  2740 Conor Cacicedo        9  Winston Churchill                   27:13

  679  1007 Cole Spruyt           9  Forest Hills Northern               27:14

  680  2754 Michael Peterman      9  Winston Churchill                   27:16

  681  2636 Richard Toler         9  Waterford Kettering Hs              27:35

  682  1609 Mike Butler           12 Mattawan Hs                         27:36

  683  1863 Michael Walton        9  Pinckney High School                27:43

  684  2438 Mitch Karbowski       12 Traverse City Central               28:06

  685  2716 Zach Nagy             10 Williamston Hs                      28:20

  686  2122 Daniel Miller         9  Saginaw Heritage                    28:21

  687  3441 Brett Birchard           Northpointe Christian               28:50

  688   394 Matthew Cotter        10 Birmingham Seaholm                  28:53

  689   404 Alex Palffy           10 Birmingham Seaholm                  28:57

  690   993 Matt Bacon            9  Forest Hills Northern               29:06

  691  2828 Matt Kolstoe             Okemos Hs                           29:07

  692  2847 Cameron Ross          9  Goodrich Hs                         29:32

  693  1437 Pj Costello           9  Lansing Catholic Central            29:35

  694  2434 Jack Hagan            9  Traverse City Central               30:14

  695  2977 Karl Schreur             Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                31:04

  696  2972 MacKenzie Caple          Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                31:58

  697  1418 Chris Hopper          10 L'Anse Creuse North                 32:24

  698  1781 Travis Robinson       11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's             32:25

  699  1862 Drew Stevens          9  Pinckney High School                35:29

  700  2629 Andrew Clemence       12 Waterford Kettering Hs              40:26

 

             2006 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2006

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - JUNIOR VARSITY

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    49  Pinckney High School                        (  18:15  1:31:11)

==========================================================

  1      2   1830 Erik Poyhonen             17:51

  2      4   1840 Matt Brunner         11   18:02

  3      8   1852 Michael Lahner       9    18:16

  4     17   1846 Andrew Due           12   18:31

  5     18   1854 Chris Lotz           10   18:31

  6   ( 21)  1855 Tyler Parker         11   18:34

  7   ( 25)  1860 Mitchell Smith       10   18:37

 

  2.    92  Portage Northern High School                (  18:24  1:31:58)

==========================================================

  1      1   1912 Lucas Adam           10   17:45

  2      7   1937 Taylor Williams      10   18:14

  3     10   1933 Cody Osterhouse      9    18:20

  4     26   1925 Nehemiah Blazek      10   18:38

  5     48   1930 Sam Johnson          10   19:01

  6   ( 98)  1928 Joel Fuce            12   19:33

  7   (100)  1935 Elijah Smith         10   19:33

 

  3.   138  Traverse City West                          (  18:34  1:32:49)

==========================================================

  1      3   2522 Mitch Snider         9    17:58

  2      6   2511 Ian Butler           10   18:08

  3     12   2524 William Ward         12   18:24

  4     52   2519 Patrick Kenny        12   19:04

  5     65   2512 Robert Cozad         11   19:15

  6   ( 72)  2513 Ben Harris           12   19:16

  7   ( 82)  2517 Ray Innis            9    19:24

 

  4.   191  Bedford HS                                  (  18:52  1:34:17)

==========================================================

  1     16    335 Derek Hibbs          9    18:31

  2     27    348 Joe Riddle           12   18:40

  3     34    354 Dan Tucker           12   18:50

  4     47    347 Evan Reed            11   19:01

  5     67    331 Ben Bodi             11   19:15

  6   ( 70)   351 Lance Taylor         12   19:16

  7   (108)   353 Cory Tracy           11   19:38

 

  5.   194  Forest Hills Eastern                        (  18:47  1:33:51)

==========================================================

  1      5   2892 Erik Bates           9    18:05

  2     22   2905 Joe VanderStel       10   18:36

  3     23   2891 Alex Barber          10   18:37

  4     49   2895 Garrett Cullen       9    19:02

  5     95   2904 Brandon Schabes      12   19:31

  6   (125)  2903 Jon Raguse           10   19:47

  7   (148)  2899 D J Malinowski       10   20:00

 

  6.   227  Rochester HS                                (  18:54  1:34:27)

==========================================================

  1      9   2015 John Bretz           11   18:18

  2     19   2004 Mike Zito            12   18:32

  3     40   2018 Garrett DeVoe        10   18:53

  4     76   2026 Zach Jackson         11   19:19

  5     83   2025 Mikhail Grace        12   19:25

  6   ( 94)  2017 Alex Coletta         12   19:31

  7   (106)  2032 Justin Massa         11   19:37

 

  7.   229  Rockford HS                                 (  18:57  1:34:41)

==========================================================

  1     20   2083 Bryce Coon           12   18:34

  2     24   2081 Chasten Brown        11   18:37

  3     32   2084 Paul Graf            11   18:47

  4     69   2085 Elliot Grandia       10   19:16

  5     84   2087 Phil Kaule           10   19:27

  6   (110)  2079 Lars Bergstrom       11   19:40

  7   (122)  2080 Jerry Boerman        11   19:45

 

  8.   257  Traverse City Central                       (  19:00  1:34:56)

==========================================================

  1     11   2450 Aaron Trippe         11   18:24

  2     15   2439 Reece Karbowski      10   18:27

  3     57   2448 Brian Tiefenbach     11   19:08

  4     86   2446 Troy Schultz         12   19:28

  5     88   2425 Mark Alanson         11   19:29

  6   (116)  2430 Dalton DeMoulpied    10   19:43

  7   (137)  2437 Alan Jacobson        9    19:55

 

  9.   323  Three Rivers High School                    (  19:12  1:35:56)

==========================================================

  1     36   2395 Korey Blasius        11   18:51

  2     51   2398 Ryan J DeNeau        11   19:03

  3     60   2400 David Foura          11   19:11

  4     75   2397 Chad Creager         11   19:18

  5    101   2409 Jason Roskam         10   19:33

  6   (127)  2408 Shan Pileri          12   19:49

  7   (167)  2410 Jeff Tuesley         10   20:13

 

 10.   347  East Kentwood HS                            (  19:12  1:35:56)

==========================================================

  1     39    818 Ryan Proch           12   18:52

  2     41    799 Colin Butgereit      12   18:53

  3     44    811 Dicesare Derek       12   18:54

  4     77    813 Kevin Jackson        11   19:19

  5    146    812 Kevin Erb            12   19:58

  6   (198)   820 Huizing Stephan      9    20:37

  7   (235)   810 Carter Delrosario    9    21:09

 

 11.   349  Bloomfield Hills Lahser                     (  19:11  1:35:55)

==========================================================

  1     13    448 Anthony Perrotta     9    18:25

  2     38    441 James Chuang         10   18:52

  3     56    440 Sean Bradley         11   19:06

  4     93    450 Michael Toussaint    9    19:31

  5    149    445 Phil Marcantonio     9    20:01

  6   (286)   446 Robert Morgan        9    22:33

  7   (291)   443 Katsuma Fujita       11   22:43

 

 11.   349  Winston Churchill                           (  19:13  1:36:05)

==========================================================

  1     29   2743 Mark Freyberg        9    18:44

  2     33   2759 Jim Waterbury        12   18:49

  3     61   2746 Joshua Mann          12   19:12

  4    102   2756 Zachary Saam         11   19:34

  5    124   2745 Ryan Keeling         9    19:46

  6   (185)  2755 Andrew Picard        10   20:27

  7   (190)  2744 William Guerin       10   20:30

 

 13.   360  Sylvania Northview                          (  19:14  1:36:10)

==========================================================

  1     30   2368 Sean O'Connell       9    18:45

  2     43   2363 Nick Homan           9    18:54

  3     80   2361 Michael Becker       10   19:22

  4     81   2372 Harry Zeitler        9    19:22

  5    126   2362 Neal Cousino         9    19:47

  6   (135)  2369 Derek Pohlman        9    19:54

  7   (147)  2370 Brandon Tinney       9    19:59

 

 14.   372  Caledonia High School                       (  19:18  1:36:26)

==========================================================

  1     35    518 Schmidtke Mike       12   18:50

  2     37    515 Kyle Levault         10   18:51

  3     85    511 Nicholas Cramer      12   19:28

  4    103    514 Matt Lacina          10   19:36

  5    112    521 Joseph Smith         11   19:41

  6   (150)   509 Zach Christopher     11   20:01

  7   (168)   519 Eric Pell            9    20:14

 

 15.   410  Okemos HS                                   (  19:20  1:36:38)

==========================================================

  1     14   2844 Cody Youngblood           18:27

  2     58   2809 Tyler Belyea              19:08

  3     90   2831 Nick McCardel             19:30

  4    119   2821 Bradley Hull              19:43

  5    129   2810 Jack Bush                 19:50

  6   (130)  2819 Joe Hanna                 19:51

  7   (132)  2824 Daniel Jimenez            19:52

 

 16.   500  South Lyon High School                      (  19:34  1:37:50)

==========================================================

  1     73   2208 Ryan Eriksson        12   19:17

  2     91   2225 Joe Snyder           12   19:31

  3     92   2204 Chad Brisbois        10   19:31

  4     99   2205 Jeff Brodowicz       10   19:33

  5    145   2220 Aaron Parzuchowski   11   19:58

  6   (158)  2210 Joshua Gardiner      12   20:06

  7   (200)  2984 Matt Rondon               20:38

 

 17.   520  Mount Pleasant High School                  (  19:35  1:37:55)

==========================================================

  1     59   1654 Justin Kolesar       9    19:09

  2     78   1670 Kiley Brothers       11   19:20

  3    111   1689 Gabe Reimer          10   19:40

  4    120   1692 Ben Simons-Scalise   12   19:44

  5    152   1691 Christian Ross       11   20:02

  6   (196)  1694 Leo Watanabe         12   20:35

  7   (199)  1669 Paul Blystone        11   20:38

 

 18.   548  Birmingham Seaholm                          (  19:42  1:38:26)

==========================================================

  1     63    405 Zach Plumb           11   19:13

  2     66    407 Matt Sienkiewicz     11   19:15

  3    104    401 Zach Hill            9    19:36

  4    113    402 Nick Manvel          10   19:41

  5    202    393 John Bennet          10   20:41

  6   (211)   408 Ricardo TImmermann   12   20:48

  7   (247)   400 Nick Hill            9    21:23

 

 19.   577  Jackson High                                (  19:47  1:38:55)

==========================================================

  1     45   1323 Eddie Burkhead       12   18:58

  2     50   1318 Chris Alvarado       12   19:03

  3     54   1326 Andrew Custer        12   19:05

  4    183   1327 Patrick Lannen       9    20:27

  5    245   1328 Pedro Valdez         10   21:22

  6   (294)  1320 Drew Bundy           9    22:51

  7   (300)  1330 Aaron Wilson         11   23:06

 

 20.   592  East Lansing HS                             (  19:45  1:38:45)

==========================================================

  1     62    840 Stevie Biddle        11   19:13

  2     68    839 Jack Benson          11   19:15

  3    128    854 Cameron Savage       11   19:50

  4    159    843 Brett Idema          11   20:08

  5    175    857 Matt Trecha          12   20:19

  6   (234)   845 Nick Kogut           10   21:08

  7   (255)   852 Clay Reiman          12   21:38

 

 21.   621  Lansing Catholic Central                    (  19:46  1:38:50)

==========================================================

  1     79   1441 Nick Lemmer          10   19:20

  2    105   1442 Andrew Mapes         11   19:36

  3    142   1448 Alex Powell          9    19:56

  4    144   1435 Michael Castellani   10   19:57

  5    151   1446 Adam Parker          10   20:01

  6   (162)  1445 Michael Naber        10   20:09

  7   (173)  1439 Ben Flint            9    20:17

 

 22.   629  Williamston HS                              (  19:49  1:39:02)

==========================================================

  1     71   2717 Spencer Pioszak      9    19:16

  2    109   2714 Robin McGrath        11   19:40

  3    121   2718 Dan Prevo            10   19:45

  4    156   2712 Glen McGrath         12   20:05

  5    172   2719 Alex Robitaille      10   20:16

  6   (176)  2722 Andrew Syrek         9    20:19

  7   (181)  2710 Gabe Lamore          12   20:25

 

 23.   663  Orchard Lake St. Mary's                     (  19:53  1:39:23)

==========================================================

  1     53   1762 Chris Augustyniak    12   19:04

  2    107   1767 Mathieu Gervais      10   19:38

  3    155   1768 Derek Guminik        11   20:04

  4    169   1760 Ryan Anderson        10   20:14

  5    179   1766 Ethan Daley          10   20:23

  6   (188)  1763 Jason Boyczyk        10   20:28

  7   (193)  1782 Tom Stachelski       12   20:32

 

 24.   689  Grand Ledge                                 (  19:57  1:39:41)

==========================================================

  1     89   1155 Matt Way             10   19:30

  2    131   1149 Dan Pawlak           10   19:52

  3    140   1140 Nick Kappler         12   19:55

  4    164   1144 Brian Lucas          9    20:12

  5    165   1150 Jason Robeson        10   20:12

  6   (174)  1141 Curtis Kentner       10   20:17

  7   (178)  1136 Nick Ballou          12   20:22

 

 25.   770  Hesperia High School                        (  20:28  1:42:17)

==========================================================

  1     28   1294 David Nadjkovic      9    18:43

  2     64   1287 Jose Alvarez         9    19:15

  3    170   1292 Jeff Grundel         9    20:15

  4    204   1297 Derek Rynberg        10   20:41

  5    304   1291 Jayson Grundel       9    23:23

  6   (305)  1289 Travis Bolles        11   23:27

  7   (315)  1290 David Driza          10   24:35

 

 26.   784  Potterville HS                              (  20:09  1:40:45)

==========================================================

  1     97   1958 Nick Dilernia        11   19:32

  2    134   1956 Jay Bickel           12   19:54

  3    161   1962 Ryan Jones           12   20:08

  4    186   1961 Jake Johnson         12   20:28

  5    206   1957 Tyler Carter         9    20:43

  6   (237)  1966 Mikel Strieff        9    21:12

  7   (260)  1963 Justin Kemp          9    21:43

 

 27.   803  Linden                                      (  20:12  1:41:00)

==========================================================

  1     55   1524 Dylan Ryan           9    19:06

  2    166   1521 Josh LaBrenz         11   20:13

  3    171   1514 Zack Anthony         11   20:16

  4    189   1520 Eric Hinton          10   20:29

  5    222   1522 Carl Lindman         10   20:56

  6   (256)  1526 Dan Weller           9    21:38

  7   (258)  1518 Keith Galbraith      10   21:39

 

 28.   829  Eaton Rapids                                (  20:16  1:41:20)

==========================================================

  1     42    909 David McWilliams     9    18:54

  2    154    911 Josh Ross            10   20:03

  3    203    903 B.J. Benkovsky       11   20:41

  4    209    906 Matt Letarte         10   20:47

  5    221    910 Michael Parmelee     11   20:55

  6   (227)   905 Michael Johnk        11   21:03

  7   (228)   907 Ryan Lucas           11   21:03

 

 29.   834  Forest Hills Northern                       (  20:20  1:41:36)

==========================================================

  1     46   1002 Alex Mead            12   19:00

  2    180    994 Jordan Bennett       10   20:25

  3    182   1005 Peter Rabeda         11   20:25

  4    187    996 Carson Eggerding     12   20:28

  5    239   1008 Andrew Stepanovich   10   21:18

  6   (242)  1009 Barrett Vollmer      12   21:21

  7   (264)   995 Liam Considine       11   21:53

 

 30.   850  Mattawan HS                                 (  20:20  1:41:38)

==========================================================

  1    114   1613 Chris Fish           10   19:42

  2    118   1610 Berry Cam            10   19:43

  3    191   1621 Josh Woodaz          12   20:31

  4    213   1608 Brian Bender         11   20:50

  5    214   1614 Zak Meyers           11   20:52

  6   (267)  1607 Nick Barnes          11   21:55

  7   (271)  1618 Devin Smith          10   22:06

 

 31.   891  Cranbrook Kingswood                         (  20:38  1:43:07)

==========================================================

  1     87    681 Ben Misra            11   19:29

  2    136    685 Jackson Sui          10   19:54

  3    153    679 Blake Artushin       11   20:03

  4    226    684 Ian Stewart          12   21:02

  5    289    680 Ben McGowan          9    22:39

  6   (293)   682 Evan Roy             9    22:50

  7   (324)   683 Aaron Spratt         10   25:56

 

 32.   926  Saginaw Heritage                            (  20:31  1:42:31)

==========================================================

  1    115   2111 Dane Baase           10   19:43

  2    184   2124 Adam Watkins         9    20:27

  3    201   2121 John Madison         10   20:40

  4    208   2114 Nikhil Chavali       9    20:47

  5    218   2127 Jeff Zapolski        12   20:54

  6   (238)  2115 Tony Colucci         9    21:15

  7   (268)  2125 Chris Williams       12   21:58

 

 33.   935  Reeths-Puffer High School                   (  20:42  1:43:30)

==========================================================

  1     96   1991 Cody Thomas          10   19:32

  2    117   1984 Brandon Bonebrake    10   19:43

  3    207   1986 Pat Colvin           11   20:44

  4    233   1987 Dan Mercer           9    21:07

  5    282   1990 Casey Stephenson     10   22:24

  6   (298)  1985 Zack Bourdon         10   23:00

 

 34.   940  St. Joseph                                  (  20:32  1:42:36)

==========================================================

  1    139   2265 Kevin Foster         11   19:55

  2    143   2261 David Burkard        9    19:57

  3    197   2271 John Mahler          12   20:36

  4    225   2274 Patrick Russell      11   20:59

  5    236   2257 Ethan Bashark        10   21:09

  6   (243)  2268 Jeff Hanley          10   21:22

  7   (251)  2260 Ross Burch           11   21:32

 

 35.   986  Eisenhower HS                               (  20:45  1:43:43)

==========================================================

  1    138    937 Charles Machi        12   19:55

  2    141    936 Joe Chmielewski      9    19:55

  3    205    938 Mike McGinnis        9    20:42

  4    232    939 Mark Rohall          9    21:06

  5    270    940 Kyle Yaxley          11   22:05

 

 36.  1051  Fremont                                     (  21:52  1:49:20)

==========================================================

  1     31   1041 Matt Carlson         10   18:47

  2    123   1044 Max Morrison         10   19:46

  3    269   1047 Ben Schultz          10   22:05

  4    307   1042 Tyler DeLap          10   23:38

  5    321   1046 Ben Nurmi            9    25:04

  6   (322)  1048 Jordon Stout         10   25:25

  7   (325)  1045 Brad Nook            11   25:57

 

 37.  1115  Haslett HS                                  (  21:01  1:45:02)

==========================================================

  1    192   1228 Nick Arnott          11   20:31

  2    217   1229 Cody Collier         12   20:54

  3    220   1237 John Roher           9    20:55

  4    229   1230 Zach Crim            10   21:04

  5    257   1233 Mackie Miller        11   21:38

  6   (266)  1238 Zach Ryan            12   21:55

  7   (288)  1231 Thomas Lettich       12   22:38

 

 38.  1116  Catholic Central                            (  21:00  1:44:59)

==========================================================

  1    195    558 Jason Fisher         11   20:34

  2    219    569 Nic Wise             12   20:55

  3    223    559 Tom Kennedy          9    20:57

  4    230    565 Mike Savage          11   21:05

  5    249    561 Patric Kneibel       9    21:28

  6   (254)   563 Norm Pelak           10   21:37

  7   (274)   553 Kyle Coe             12   22:08

 

 39.  1119  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                        (  23:12  1:55:58)

==========================================================

  1     74   2974 Joe Billian               19:18

  2    133   2976 Alex Ehrnstrom            19:53

  3    275   3451 Taylor Santos             22:09

  4    306   2975 Derek Kusa                23:34

  5    331   2977 Karl Schreur              31:04

  6   (332)  2972 MacKenzie Caple           31:58

 

 40.  1145  Traverse City St. Francis                   (  21:13  1:46:03)

==========================================================

  1    160   2475 Andy Bradfield       11   20:08

  2    215   2479 Tyler Hooper         10   20:52

  3    231   2996 Kevin Kanine              21:05

  4    261   2489 Ben Asam             12   21:46

  5    278   2490 Mac Corcoran         9    22:12

  6   (312)  2493 Ricky Woods          9    24:18

  7   (317)  2491 Adam Karpinski       10   24:43

 

 41.  1149  Chippewa Valley                             (  21:17  1:46:22)

==========================================================

  1    163    641 Jason Lanau          11   20:10

  2    194    638 Nick Bryant          11   20:34

  3    246    642 Carl Schroeder       11   21:23

  4    265    645 Daniel Weitzel       10   21:53

  5    281    643 Jeff Thompson        12   22:22

  6   (283)   640 Nick Kirkwood        10   22:26

  7   (287)   646 Patrick Young        11   22:34

 

 42.  1219  Gaylord HS                                  (  21:34  1:47:47)

==========================================================

  1    157   1074 Josiah Perrin        10   20:06

  2    250   1069 Jacob Armstrong      10   21:30

  3    263   1077 Drew Watts           11   21:53

  4    272   1071 Josh Marcotte        11   22:06

  5    277   1070 Aaron Carr           11   22:12

  6   (314)  1075 Doug Simcek          11   24:22

  7   (323)  1073 Colin O'Neill        9    25:51

 

 43.  1249  St. Johns                                   (  21:56  1:49:39)

==========================================================

  1    177   3429 Morsi Rayyan              20:22

  2    216   3424 Zack Dvorak               20:53

  3    253   3428 Zach Nachazel             21:35

  4    295   3430 Travis Smith              22:51

  5    308   3426 Steven Kay                23:58

  6   (313)  3427 Zach Kay                  24:22

  7   (319)  3425 Greg Harris               24:46

 

 44.  1254  Waterford Kettering HS                      (  21:34  1:47:49)

==========================================================

  1    224   2615 Britton Bush         11   20:59

  2    240   2633 Brendan Kirchner     12   21:18

  3    252   2637 Thomas Toler         11   21:35

  4    259   2639 Matthew Weston       11   21:42

  5    279   2627 Joel Billings        11   22:15

  6   (303)  2630 Brad Dorr            11   23:23

  7   (329)  2636 Richard Toler        9    27:35

 

 45.  1335  HENRY FORD II                               (  22:18  1:51:28)

==========================================================

  1    210   1261 Chris Gavaert        10   20:48

  2    244   1264 Tim Oja              9    21:22

  3    273   1260 Darren Finnigan      10   22:07

  4    299   1263 Jeremy Neuman        12   23:06

  5    309   1265 Matt Wouters         9    24:05

  6   (326)  1262 Brett Liano          11   26:08

 

 46.  1393  Stevenson HS                                (  23:12  1:55:56)

==========================================================

  1    212   2307 Chris Albrecht       12   20:50

  2    241   2312 Ryan Clark           11   21:20

  3    297   2309 Eddie Boone          10   22:54

  4    316   2308 Troy Babisz          9    24:39

  5    327   2313 Mike Kaczmerak-Meinke 12   26:13

 

 47.  1410  Shepherd HS                                 (  22:58  1:54:48)

==========================================================

  1    248   2982 Zach Hutchinson           21:26

  2    262   2970 Jared Gilbert             21:51

  3    276   2980 Nathaniel Witterbach      22:12

  4    296   2981 Matt Jorgensen            22:51

  5    328   2978 Matt Erickson             26:28

 

 48.  1453  Lansing Waverly                             (  22:46  1:53:48)

==========================================================

  1    284   1486 Brad Jodoin          12   22:29

  2    285   1481 Torian Bridges       10   22:30

  3    290   1480 Jason Blough         12   22:39

  4    292   1490 Taylor Thompson      9    22:47

  5    302   1491 Terrance Williams    12   23:23

  6   (310)  1484 Quintin Dennis       12   24:09

  7   (311)  1482 Aaron Campbell       11   24:13

 

 49.  1549  Goodrich HS                                 (  25:00  2:04:58)

==========================================================

  1    280   2849 Tom Schumacher       11   22:22

  2    301   2845 Andrew Arsenault     9    23:18

  3    318   2848 Nathan Shagena       9    24:45

  4    320   2850 Matt Tharrett        12   25:01

  5    330   2847 Cameron Ross         9    29:32

                                                          

                  2006 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2006

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                              Time 

===== ===== ===================== == =================================== =====

    1  2791 Chelsea Miller           Okemos Hs                           21:08

    2  2090 Ashley Kasul          9  Rockford Hs                         21:12

    3   473 Mary Halonen          9  Brighton High School                21:22

    4  2096 Shelby Wittum         10 Rockford Hs                         21:26

    5  2774 Darby Dudley             Okemos Hs                           21:38

    6   468 Brandi Corkins        9  Brighton High School                21:41

    7   479 Liz Ludwig            10 Brighton High School                21:43

    8   718 Kelsey Vandemark      10 Defiance                            21:44

    9  2095 Sage Owens            11 Rockford Hs                         21:45

   10  2800 Devon Stonebrook         Okemos Hs                           21:52

   11  2767 Jordan Buranskas         Okemos Hs                           22:01

   12  2761 Alyssa Ambrose           Okemos Hs                           22:03

   13   713 Brittni Engel         12 Defiance                            22:07

   14  2785 Brianna Kovan            Okemos Hs                           22:10

   15  1568 Michelle Verellen     11 Livonia Churchill                   22:14

   16  2596 Alex Kotch            12 Utica Hs                            22:16

   17  1567 Kim Verellen          11 Livonia Churchill                   22:19

   18  1740 Amy Baditoi           10 Northville Hs                       22:20

   19   478 Sally L'Esperance     12 Brighton High School                22:23

   20   783 Natalie Eyke          9  East Kentwood High School           22:28

   21  2799 Kayla St. Clair          Okemos Hs                           22:30

   22  1196 Geneva Ditmar         12 Grandville High School              22:30

   23   874 Sara Heins            12 East Lansing Hs                     22:30

   24  2089 Katie Carlson         9  Rockford Hs                         22:32

   25  1980 Wendy Honick          9  Reeths-Puffer High School           22:32

   26   750 Alex Dutcher          9  Dexter High School                  22:32

   27  1555 Alisha Lussiez        11 Livonia Churchill                   22:34

   28   886 Emma Roberts          10 East Lansing Hs                     22:36

   29  2318 Michele Barton        11 Stevenson Hs                        22:36

   30   469 Angela Curtis         12 Brighton High School                22:37

   31  2565 Nicole Vick           11 Utica Eisenhower High School        22:39

   32  2770 Taylor Corbett           Okemos Hs                           22:43

   33  1743 Anna Hardenbergh      11 Northville Hs                       22:45

   34  1744 Emily Kreichelt       12 Northville Hs                       22:45

   35  2092 Jackie Katt           10 Rockford Hs                         22:46

   36  2908 Allison Bryan         12 Forest Hills Eastern                22:47

   37  2094 Lisa Markham          11 Rockford Hs                         22:48

   38  1571 Melissa Westrick      11 Livonia Churchill                   22:48

   39   465 Angela Carlson        9  Brighton High School                22:52

   40  2911 Shelby Eagel          9  Forest Hills Eastern                22:52

   41  2776 Mallory Flanders         Okemos Hs                           22:52

   42   494 Lauren Wood           12 Brighton High School                22:53

   43  1742 Julia Bawden          11 Northville Hs                       22:54

   44  2920 Becky Sadek           9  Forest Hills Eastern                22:54

   45   477 Katrina Lamansky      11 Brighton High School                22:55

   46  1211 Maddie Vaneck         12 Grandville High School              22:56

   47  1191 Lyndi Weener          12 Grandville High School              22:58

   48   418 Maggie O'Reilly Trete 10 Birmingham Seaholm                  22:58

   49  2453 Madison Bartlett      11 Traverse City Central               23:00

   50   764 Janet Zalucha         12 Dexter High School                  23:01

   51  2325 Dana Litz             10 Stevenson Hs                        23:01

   52  1210 Emily Taylor          10 Grandville High School              23:03

   53   360 Heather Felkey        9  Bedford Hs                          23:03

   54  1745 Leslie Tilson         11 Northville Hs                       23:03

   55  1865 Camille Akeman        9  Pinckney High School                23:07

   56   470 Kateri Eisenhut       9  Brighton High School                23:10

   57   481 Lauren Milosek        11 Brighton High School                23:15

   58  1161 Shelbie Burris        10 Grand Ledge                         23:15

   59   484 Kate Niemi            12 Brighton High School                23:16

   60  1997 Stephanie Sullivan    10 Reeths-Puffer High School           23:17

   61   413 Caelan Keenan         11 Birmingham Seaholm                  23:17

   62  1299 Crisma Alvarez        10 Hesperia High School                23:18

   63  2326 Emily Martinez        10 Stevenson Hs                        23:18

   64   488 Emma Pryser           12 Brighton High School                23:20

   65  1698 Jenny Imlay           11 Mount Pleasant High School          23:22

   66   717 Alicia Jimenez        11 Defiance                            23:23

   67  2909 Molly Cusack          11 Forest Hills Eastern                23:23

   68  2921 Kailene Schabes       9  Forest Hills Eastern                23:24

   69   757 Stephanie Lamore      10 Dexter High School                  23:24

   70  2787 Jacqueline Logan         Okemos Hs                           23:25

   71  2603 Lisa Szczuibalka      12 Utica Hs                            23:27

   72  1563 Tiffany Pao           12 Livonia Churchill                   23:27

   73  2328 Jihee Park            11 Stevenson Hs                        23:28

   74  2763 Rebecca Blaxton          Okemos Hs                           23:30

   75  2458 Megan Egbert          9  Traverse City Central               23:33

   76  2468 Joy Thomas            9  Traverse City Central               23:34

   77  2329 Emily Podraza         11 Stevenson Hs                        23:34

   78  2590 Chelsea Daniels       10 Utica Hs                            23:35

   79  1212 Haley Willyard        9  Grandville High School              23:36

   80  2456 Hannah Ciesla         12 Traverse City Central               23:36

   81  1996 Nicole King           10 Reeths-Puffer High School           23:36

   82   412 Ashley Harte          10 Birmingham Seaholm                  23:38

   83   480 Leanna Malkowski      12 Brighton High School                23:38

   84  1194 Maris Brummel         10 Grandville High School              23:38

   85  1652 Lauren Branstetter    12 Milford                             23:40

   86   974 Alina Bruder          11 Novi High School                    23:40

   87   535 Emily Russo           9  Caledonia High School               23:41

   88  1741 Robyn Baidas          11 Northville Hs                       23:42

   89  2091 Rachel Kasul          11 Rockford Hs                         23:43

   90   798 Samantha Westveer     12 East Kentwood High School           23:43

   91  1560 Kerri Miazgowicz      10 Livonia Churchill                   23:44

   92  2562 Alexa Sudomier        11 Utica Eisenhower High School        23:44

   93   876 Jade Jackson          10 East Lansing Hs                     23:46

   94  2525 Dena Andre            12 Traverse City West                  23:48

   95  1546 Courtney Benson       11 Livonia Churchill                   23:48

   96   534 Perianne Murphy       9  Caledonia High School               23:48

   97   462 Michelle Beamer       9  Brighton High School                23:49

   98  2917 Courtney Richter      11 Forest Hills Eastern                23:50

   99   474 Andrea Heymes         11 Brighton High School                23:50

  100  2794 Chloe Prince             Okemos Hs                           23:50

  101  1823 Anna Tobias           9  Parma Western High School           23:50

  102  2858 Lily Powers           9  Goodrich Hs                         23:50

  103  1165 Lauren Lieby          9  Grand Ledge                         23:51

  104  2913 Danielle Hainer       11 Forest Hills Eastern                23:51

  105  2129 Cassie Cobb           9  Saginaw Heritage                    23:53

  106   577 Margaret Kennedy      11 Catholic Central                    23:53

  107  1557 Victoria Maxe         12 Livonia Churchill                   23:54

  108  2048 Stephanie Snyder         Rochester Hs                        23:54

  109  2804 Edie Wilson              Okemos Hs                           23:54

  110  1565 Tauri Rothermel       12 Livonia Churchill                   23:55

  111  2321 Kristina Caris        11 Stevenson Hs                        23:55

  112   745 Corrine Baker         10 Dexter High School                  23:55

  113  2320 Melanie Brender       9  Stevenson Hs                        23:55

  114  1904 Vicky Phillips        9  Portage Central                     23:56

  115  1871 Hitt Katie            12 Pinckney High School                23:57

  116  2536 Paige Richards        10 Traverse City West                  23:58

  117   758 Elise Lopez           12 Dexter High School                  23:59

  118   877 Rachel Ledebuhr       11 East Lansing Hs                     24:01

  119  1653 Colleen Haller        11 Milford                             24:04

  120  2859 Leah Ross             10 Goodrich Hs                         24:04

  121   324 Errinn Calhoun        11 Bedford Hs                          24:05

  122  1465 Meghan Royster        9  Lansing Catholic Central            24:05

  123  1206 Kailey Lew            10 Grandville High School              24:06

  124  1550 Katie Conklin         10 Livonia Churchill                   24:06

  125  1527 Johanna Bretthauer    12 Linden                              24:08

  126  2795 Nicole Prince            Okemos Hs                           24:09

  127  1551 Jaclyn Gribeck        11 Livonia Churchill                   24:11

  128   490 Suzanne Schooler      11 Brighton High School                24:11

  129  1822 Hanna Stewart         9  Parma Western High School           24:12

  130  1554 Rachel Lambert        12 Livonia Churchill                   24:13

  131  1662 Amy Davis             11 Mount Pleasant High School          24:14

  132   579 Bridget Rizik         11 Catholic Central                    24:16

  133  2922 Carly Wordelman       11 Forest Hills Eastern                24:18

  134  2914 Nina Jacobs           11 Forest Hills Eastern                24:18

  135   795 Brittany Storey       9  East Kentwood High School           24:19

  136  2855 Kristy Garr           9  Goodrich Hs                         24:20

  137  1394 Brooke Rajewski       9  Lakeshore High School               24:21

  138  1203 Annie Herman          11 Grandville High School              24:23

  139  1825 Taylor Woodruff       9  Parma Western High School           24:23

  140   712 Jory Devine           12 Defiance                            24:24

  141   752 Hayley Gerber         9  Dexter High School                  24:27

  142  2782 Maria Kelley             Okemos Hs                           24:28

  143  1867 Nina Clark            10 Pinckney High School                24:29

  144  1903 Mackenzie Patterson   10 Portage Central                     24:29

  145  2593 Ashli Hogan           12 Utica Hs                            24:32

  146  1562 Sarah Niezgoda        11 Livonia Churchill                   24:34

  147   359 Morgan Araiz          10 Bedford Hs                          24:35

  148  2788 Alexandra Lowe           Okemos Hs                           24:36

  149  2142 Alex Timm             10 Saginaw Heritage                    24:37

  150  2139 Sylvia Miller         12 Saginaw Heritage                    24:38

  151  1015 Lauren Smith          11 Forest Hills Northern               24:40

  152  2144 Sally Volkmann        11 Saginaw Heritage                    24:40

  153  2316 Katie Barton          9  Stevenson Hs                        24:41

  154  2130 Ashley Dorr           12 Saginaw Heritage                    24:41

  155  1872 Sydney Noles          9  Pinckney High School                24:43

  156   411 Kristen Giles         12 Birmingham Seaholm                  24:44

  157   410 Julia Carnovale       10 Birmingham Seaholm                  24:44

  158  2560 Carolyn Rohall        12 Utica Eisenhower High School        24:44

  159   572 Anna Cisler           11 Catholic Central                    24:45

  160  2599 Shelby Piper          10 Utica Hs                            24:46

  161  2724 Rachel Alchin         9  Williamston Hs                      24:46

  162   785 Chelsea Folstice      12 East Kentwood High School           24:47

  163  1866 Annie Barron          9  Pinckney High School                24:47

  164  2597 Jamie Martin          11 Utica Hs                            24:48

  165  2143 Jas Trevino           12 Saginaw Heritage                    24:48

  166  1553 Julia Hassell         12 Livonia Churchill                   24:49

  167  2727 Claire Gatesy         10 Williamston Hs                      24:49

  168  1466 Susie Skowronek       12 Lansing Catholic Central            24:50

  169   292 Sutkiewicz Meagan     11 Anchor Bay High School              24:50

  170   414 Lindsay Mandich       10 Birmingham Seaholm                  24:50

  171  1209 Courtney Potter       10 Grandville High School              24:51

  172  2049 Lauren Secord         9  Rochester Hs                        24:51

  173  1558 Alexis McFarlane      10 Livonia Churchill                   24:53

  174  1905 Liz Pitchford         12 Portage Central                     24:53

  175   749 Amanda Delhey         12 Dexter High School                  24:54

  176  2918 Stacey Richter        11 Forest Hills Eastern                24:54

  177   687 Anasa Hicks           12 Cranbrook Kingswood                 24:57

  178  1198 Kelsey Gibson         9  Grandville High School              24:57

  179   532 Katlin Freiberg       12 Caledonia High School               24:58

  180  2322 Lisa Cocco            9  Stevenson Hs                        24:58

  181  2793 Erin Phillips            Okemos Hs                           25:01

  182  1300 Sanni Anderson        10 Hesperia High School                25:01

  183  1969 Yan Zhuang            11 Potterville Hs                      25:01

  184  1549 Natalie Coletti       12 Livonia Churchill                   25:02

  185   286 Alexis Collica        11 Anchor Bay High School              25:02

  186  2324 Elizabeth Grabowski   10 Stevenson Hs                        25:02

  187  1267 Elizabeth Danaj       11 Henry Ford Ii                       25:05

  188   647 Alysson Bodenbach     11 Chippewa Valley                     25:07

  189  2602 Ashley Supinsky       11 Utica Hs                            25:07

  190  2728 Jillian Gatesy        12 Williamston Hs                      25:08

  191  1631 Kristen Thompson      11 Mattawan Hs                         25:08

  192  1566 Laura Tomassi         11 Livonia Churchill                   25:09

  193  1080 Stephanie Buckler     11 Gaylord Hs                          25:09

  194   549 Laura Perschbacher    11 Catholic Central                    25:10

  195  1199 Candace Gill          12 Grandville High School              25:10

  196   621 Marsha Morrill        12 Chippewa Hills Hs                   25:10

  197   899 Dudley Laura          11 Eaton Rapids                        25:10

  198  2457 Mallory Dansingburg   11 Traverse City Central               25:12

  199  1202 Allissa Hahn          12 Grandville High School              25:12

  200   926 Danielle Whipple      9  Eaton Rapids                        25:12

  201  2802 Katie Tungate            Okemos Hs                           25:13

  202  2380 Iride Bertone         12 Three Rivers                        25:13

  203  2534 Kayle Noble           10 Traverse City West                  25:14

  204   882 Rose Matthews         10 East Lansing Hs                     25:14

  205  1704 Lisa Schnieder        11 Mount Pleasant High School          25:14

  206  1625 Ruth Fatzinger        11 Mattawan Hs                         25:15

  207   796 Amanda Van            11 East Kentwood High School           25:15

  208   875 Olivia Heron          11 East Lansing Hs                     25:15

  209  2973 Maddy Parker             Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                25:16

  210  2592 Kelly Ferguson        9  Utica Hs                            25:16

  211  2854 Katie Frick           9  Goodrich Hs                         25:16

  212   881 Jenny Mason           11 East Lansing Hs                     25:16

  213  2554 Megan Filzek          9  Utica Eisenhower High School        25:17

  214  2240 Erin Tessens          9  South Lyon High School              25:17

  215  2912 Liza Fongers          9  Forest Hills Eastern                25:18

  216  2138 Josie Keenan          10 Saginaw Heritage                    25:18

  217   755 Emily Klinkman        11 Dexter High School                  25:19

  218  2231 Nicole Everett        11 South Lyon High School              25:20

  219  1629 Emma Miller           9  Mattawan Hs                         25:20

  220  2466 Anna Reist            10 Traverse City Central               25:21

  221   409 Hanna Bastian         12 Birmingham Seaholm                  25:21

  222   585 Kelly Weber           12 Catholic Central                    25:21

  223   475 Megan Higdon          10 Brighton High School                25:21

  224  2455 Aimee Buron           9  Traverse City Central               25:21

  225  2586 Carly Ballantine      12 Utica Hs                            25:22

  226   489 Ann Recke             12 Brighton High School                25:24

  227   416 Molly Moore           12 Birmingham Seaholm                  25:25

  228  2910 Brittany Deboer       11 Forest Hills Eastern                25:26

  229  2919 Samantha Ritchie      9  Forest Hills Eastern                25:26

  230  2589 Vanessa Carr          9  Utica Hs                            25:26

  231   747 Jenna Carmody         12 Dexter High School                  25:27

  232   584 Zoe Vanheest          9  Catholic Central                    25:27

  233  2915 Catie McGee           9  Forest Hills Eastern                25:27

  234  2461 Katie Hertler         10 Traverse City Central               25:27

  235  2131 Nichole Ebach         11 Saginaw Heritage                    25:27

  236   531 Ashley Eerdmans       9  Caledonia High School               25:28

  237  1868 Kayleigh Crawford     9  Pinckney High School                25:29

  238   571 MacKenzie Brady       9  Catholic Central                    25:29

  239   464 Breanna Bussey        9  Brighton High School                25:30

  240  2730 Morgan Hagerty        12 Williamston Hs                      25:30

  241  2790 Emily Matus              Okemos Hs                           25:30

  242  2044 Grace Herbert         10 Rochester Hs                        25:31

  243   872 Hannah Groves         12 East Lansing Hs                     25:32

  244  2781 Courtney Hong            Okemos Hs                           25:32

  245   884 Kat Moraniec          11 East Lansing Hs                     25:33

  246  1208 Carolyn Portfleet     12 Grandville High School              25:34

  247   715 Katlyn Grimes         9  Defiance                            25:35

  248  2537 Elizabeth Troost      11 Traverse City West                  25:35

  249   746 Kasie Blackwell       10 Dexter High School                  25:35

  250  1012 Kylie Lannen          12 Forest Hills Northern               25:35

  251  1532 Stacie Juengel        9  Linden                              25:37

  252   425 Flo Yates             11 Birmingham Seaholm                  25:38

  253  1401 Kayla Matheny         9  Lakeshore High School               25:38

  254   780 Maegin Cooper         12 East Kentwood High School           25:38

  255  2856 Melanie Gauthier      9  Goodrich Hs                         25:39

  256  2852 Beth Bateman          12 Goodrich Hs                         25:40

  257   471 Nicole Farnham        9  Brighton High School                25:40

  258  2779 Lisa Hanna               Okemos Hs                           25:40

  259   917 Jessica Cleeves       10 Eaton Rapids                        25:41

  260  1630 Erinn Smith           10 Mattawan Hs                         25:41

  261   419 Susie Plaggemars      10 Birmingham Seaholm                  25:43

  262  1632 Emily Webster         9  Mattawan Hs                         25:44

  263  1531 Rachael Juengel       11 Linden                              25:44

  264  1561 Meghan Murray         11 Livonia Churchill                   25:45

  265   485 Courtney Nix          10 Brighton High School                25:48

  266  2864 Kiley Whitlock        9  Goodrich Hs                         25:48

  267  2861 Brook Shagena         9  Goodrich Hs                         25:48

  268  1160 Kate Boyd             10 Grand Ledge                         25:48

  269   649 Shawn Kallas          9  Chippewa Valley                     25:49

  270   467 Kristyn Clogg         9  Brighton High School                25:49

  271  2531 Diana Hart            11 Traverse City West                  25:50

  272  2045 Tanja Hortig          11 Rochester Hs                        25:50

  273   869 Jenny Deprekel        10 East Lansing Hs                     25:51

  274  2646 Amanda Paladino       12 Waterford Kettering Hs              25:52

  275  1245 Kate Mahon            11 Haslett Hs                          25:53

  276   291 Natalie Maddock       11 Anchor Bay High School              25:53

  277  1078 Megan Avenall         11 Gaylord Hs                          25:53

  278  1896 Erica Budge           10 Portage Central                     25:53

  279  2535 Rachel Pomeroy        11 Traverse City West                  25:54

  280  1200 Molly Goodman         9  Grandville High School              25:55

  281   880 Falina Lothamer       12 East Lansing Hs                     25:55

  282   756 Brianna Krull         12 Dexter High School                  25:55

  283  2600 Ally Polzien          12 Utica Hs                            25:56

  284  1627 Megan Love            11 Mattawan Hs                         26:00

  285  2386 Emily Wenger          9  Three Rivers                        26:01

  286  1894 Mia Atkinson          10 Portage Central                     26:02

  287  2385 Megan Walther         9  Three Rivers                        26:02

  288   887 Ella Weber            9  East Lansing Hs                     26:05

  289  2644 Alexandria McMahon    11 Waterford Kettering Hs              26:06

  290  2649 Mary Schoenbach       10 Waterford Kettering Hs              26:06

  291   797 Kelsey Vandewetering  9  East Kentwood High School           26:07

  292  1572 Beth Yates            12 Livonia Churchill                   26:08

  293  1533 Chelsea Maupin        10 Linden                              26:08

  294  2561 Rachel Smolarek       11 Utica Eisenhower High School        26:09

  295  2323 Marie Feghali         9  Stevenson Hs                        26:10

  296  1893 Mindy Alberty         9  Portage Central                     26:10

  297  2137 Mary Jones            11 Saginaw Heritage                    26:11

  298  1205 Kelly Karas           9  Grandville High School              26:11

  299  1529 Amanda Conway         11 Linden                              26:11

  300   763 Katie Young           11 Dexter High School                  26:12

  301  1534 Michelle Neuville     9  Linden                              26:13

  302  1026 Becca Lantz           11 Fowlerville Hs                      26:13

  303  2201 Sarah Shelton         9  South Lyon High School              26:13

  304  1159 Alcia Bos             9  Grand Ledge                         26:15

  305  1456 Chelsea Fogwell       12 Lansing Catholic Central            26:16

  306  1626 Sophie Grdina         9  Mattawan Hs                         26:17

  307  1699 Lindsay Kolesar       12 Mount Pleasant High School          26:18

  308   794 Erin Reed             12 East Kentwood High School           26:18

  309   533 Stephanie Marsman     12 Caledonia High School               26:20

  310   644 Samantha Sokalski        Chippewa Valley                     26:21

  311  1968 Stephanie Smith       11 Potterville Hs                      26:22

  312   916 Briley Bowman         10 Eaton Rapids                        26:22

  313  1455 Rachel Dewitt         11 Lansing Catholic Central            26:23

  314   885 Robin Morrison        11 East Lansing Hs                     26:23

  315  2330 Katie Zbrozek         12 Stevenson Hs                        26:25

  316  2230 Caitlin Criger        11 South Lyon High School              26:26

  317   415 Priya Mehta           10 Birmingham Seaholm                  26:28

  318  1272 Ashleigh White        12 Henry Ford Ii                       26:28

  319   250 Rita Malysheva        12 Dexter High School                  26:29

  320  1545 Amanda Adams          9  Livonia Churchill                   26:29

  321   575 Sharon Downer         9  Catholic Central                    26:30

  322  2557 Lauren Lambert        10 Utica Eisenhower High School        26:33

  323  2470 Bridget Tiffany       11 Traverse City Central               26:35

  324  2588 Jessica Boyd          10 Utica Hs                            26:36

  325  1170 Lindsey Wells         10 Grand Ledge                         26:40

  326  2591 Amanda Delbeke        11 Utica Hs                            26:42

  327  1459 Coleen Heberlein      10 Lansing Catholic Central            26:42

  328  1496 Adrianna Montoya      10 Lansing Waverly                     26:43

  329  2773 Erin Delong              Okemos Hs                           26:43

  330   420 Wendy Stein           11 Birmingham Seaholm                  26:44

  331  2383 Samy Salinas          10 Three Rivers                        26:44

  332  2384 Loren Sampson         11 Three Rivers                        26:45

  333  1204 Haley Kacos           10 Grandville High School              26:45

  334   868 Ellyn Crane           12 East Lansing Hs                     26:45

  335  1011 Courtney Lannen       12 Forest Hills Northern               26:46

  336   867 Sara Colunga          12 East Lansing Hs                     26:47

  337  2469 Megan Thompson        9  Traverse City Central               26:49

  338   921 Cwiek Jessica         10 Eaton Rapids                        26:50

  339   303 Samantha Gordon       11 Andover High School                 26:51

  340   454 Abigail Wagner        10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser             26:51

  341  1163 Nora Hughes           11 Grand Ledge                         26:52

  342  1552 Ashley Harris         10 Livonia Churchill                   26:52

  343   779 Kylie Babcock         9  East Kentwood High School           26:52

  344  1900 Ariel Obermesik       9  Portage Central                     26:53

  345  1207 Page Parsons          9  Grandville High School              26:53

  346  1821 Morgan McFerran       9  Parma Western High School           26:55

  347  2764 Megham Brady             Okemos Hs                           26:59

  348  1302 Racheal Hanson        11 Hesperia High School                27:01

  349  1622 Emily Adams           11 Mattawan Hs                         27:02

  350  2862 Christina Sweet       11 Goodrich Hs                         27:02

  351  2798 Emily Serkaian           Okemos Hs                           27:03

  352  1084 Ellen Parker          11 Gaylord Hs                          27:04

  353  2777 Angela Glinn             Okemos Hs                           27:04

  354  2279 Marie Burkard         11 St. Joseph                          27:06

  355   784 Jessica Farr          9  East Kentwood High School           27:06

  356  1907 Katie Tennant         12 Portage Central                     27:08

  357   918 Becky Etue            9  Eaton Rapids                        27:08

  358  1458 Emily Franklin        11 Lansing Catholic Central            27:09

  359  1530 Amanda Herringshaw    10 Linden                              27:10

  360   788 Danielle Henderson    11 East Kentwood High School           27:10

  361  2688 Emily Otis            11 Wayland Union High School           27:11

  362   582 Christine Sullivan    11 Catholic Central                    27:11

  363   530 Marta Alves           12 Caledonia High School               27:12

  364   486 Natalie Parker        10 Brighton High School                27:14

  365   301 Eden Faye             10 Andover High School                 27:15

  366  2556 Linda Hunt            11 Utica Eisenhower High School        27:15

  367  2783 Allie Kind               Okemos Hs                           27:16

  368   789 Cassie Lindholm       11 East Kentwood High School           27:17

  369   620 Shana Johnson         9  Chippewa Hills Hs                   27:18

  370  1403 Miranda Williams      9  Lakeshore High School               27:18

  371   487 Jenna Pietila         9  Brighton High School                27:19

  372   922 Devan Rostofer        10 Eaton Rapids                        27:20

  373  2471 Molly Tucker          9  Traverse City Central               27:23

  374  2801 Adria Such               Okemos Hs                           27:23

  375  1087 Alyssa Ziemba         10 Gaylord Hs                          27:24

  376  1244 Kristen Kern          9  Haslett Hs                          27:24

  377  1010 Meagan Gary           10 Forest Hills Northern               27:25

  378  1559 Sarah Meador          10 Livonia Churchill                   27:25

  379  2529 Ashley Fick           11 Traverse City West                  27:26

  380  1548 Emily Coletti         10 Livonia Churchill                   27:26

  381  2532 Gretchen Hein         12 Traverse City West                  27:29

  382   583 Adrianna Torres       9  Catholic Central                    27:31

  383   421 Emily Stephens        11 Birmingham Seaholm                  27:31

  384  1902 Renee Patten          12 Portage Central                     27:32

  385   650 Allison Lunau         10 Chippewa Valley                     27:32

  386   581 Maggie Stein          10 Catholic Central                    27:33

  387   366 Maria Weiser          12 Bedford Hs                          27:34

  388   751 Margaux Empey         9  Dexter High School                  27:35

  389  1334 Victoria Jaska        10 Jackson High                        27:36

  390  2387 Margaret Wenger       11 Three Rivers                        27:36

  391  2132 Jamie Falkenberg      10 Saginaw Heritage                    27:38

  392   762 Louisa Wolcott        9  Dexter High School                  27:41

  393  2141 Toni Silva            11 Saginaw Heritage                    27:44

  394  2327 Sara Pace             11 Stevenson Hs                        27:45

  395  2528 Julia Brian           10 Traverse City West                  27:45

  396   924 Katrina Smith         10 Eaton Rapids                        27:47

  397  1335 Scarlett Kinshasa     11 Jackson High                        27:48

  398  2527 Jessica Benson        10 Traverse City West                  27:49

  399  1169 Stephanie Shivley     9  Grand Ledge                         27:50

  400   482 Heather Neal          11 Brighton High School                27:50

  401  1899 Joan Hamlow           10 Portage Central                     27:51

  402  2145 Kelly Woock           10 Saginaw Heritage                    27:51

  403  2552 Brittany Antosiek     11 Utica Eisenhower High School        27:52

  404  3449 Brittany Ouwinga         Northpointe Christian               27:52

  405  1535 Ashley Norman         12 Linden                              27:54

  406   293 Shadley Philipp       9  Anchor Bay High School              27:54

  407   648 Erika Grzech          11 Chippewa Valley                     27:54

  408  1564 Shelbie Parton        10 Livonia Churchill                   27:55

  409  2382 Celia Deboer          11 Three Rivers                        27:56

  410  2140 Kayla Priestley       11 Saginaw Heritage                    27:59

  411  1167 Sarah Pawlak          9  Grand Ledge                         28:01

  412   362 Chelsea Gray          10 Bedford Hs                          28:02

  413  2598 Helena Murphy         11 Utica Hs                            28:02

  414  2136 Courtney Hill         12 Saginaw Heritage                    28:03

  415  3415 Taylor Motz              St. Johns                           28:04

  416   883 Kara Milton           11 East Lansing Hs                     28:06

  417   716 Natasha Grimes        11 Defiance                            28:07

  418  1556 Christine Luszcz      10 Livonia Churchill                   28:07

  419  1898 Poonam Dagli          11 Portage Central                     28:10

  420  2726 Jessica Franco        9  Williamston Hs                      28:11

  421  2459 Maria Frick           9  Traverse City Central               28:12

  422  1333 Anne Jansen           10 Jackson High                        28:13

  423  2916 Katie Pliml           9  Forest Hills Eastern                28:13

  424  2907 Emily Bruinsma        9  Forest Hills Eastern                28:14

  425  1013 Rachel Osborn         12 Forest Hills Northern               28:15

  426   793 Ana Perez             11 East Kentwood High School           28:16

  427  2287 Kristin Rushlow       11 St. Joseph                          28:17

  428   791 Julia Nguyen          9  East Kentwood High School           28:18

  429   873 Christine Grummon     12 East Lansing Hs                     28:18

  430  1025 Alli Jenks            11 Fowlerville Hs                      28:20

  431   312 Katie Capili          12 Andover High School                 28:23

  432  1895 Kelly Broberg         9  Portage Central                     28:24

  433  2684 Wigger Abbey          11 Wayland Union High School           28:24

  434  2135 Andrea Heilbronn      11 Saginaw Heritage                    28:28

  435   787 Naomi Harwood         11 East Kentwood High School           28:29

  436  2229 Shelbie Creedon       12 South Lyon High School              28:30

  437  2041 Jenny Goulet          9  Rochester Hs                        28:33

  438  3448 Hannah Merck             Northpointe Christian               28:34

  439  1623 Shae Auge             11 Mattawan Hs                         28:36

  440  1702 Sam Papa              9  Mount Pleasant High School          28:36

  441  1706 Tegan Tyler           12 Mount Pleasant High School          28:37

  442  2232 Wiebke Greimann       12 South Lyon High School              28:38

  443  2284 Tiffany Knaak         9  St. Joseph                          28:40

  444  1537 Tara Wasylyshyn       9  Linden                              28:40

  445   923 Brittnae Scott        10 Eaton Rapids                        28:41

  446  1701 Robin Meier           9  Mount Pleasant High School          28:42

  447   919 Abigail Fangboner     12 Eaton Rapids                        28:43

  448  2595 Lindsay Kleinschmidt  10 Utica Hs                            28:46

  449  1897 Jackie Charbeneau     11 Portage Central                     28:47

  450  2467 Jessica Renshaw       10 Traverse City Central               28:49

  451  1824 Amanda Trudell        10 Parma Western High School           28:53

  452  1467 Danielle Tarvis       9  Lansing Catholic Central            28:54

  453  2473 Anna Ward             9  Traverse City Central               28:58

  454  1707 Arlena Tyree          10 Mount Pleasant High School          29:03

  455  1014 Kaya Puskarov         12 Forest Hills Northern               29:04

  456  1468 Elizabeth Whaley      10 Lansing Catholic Central            29:06

  457  2601 Olivia Roser          10 Utica Hs                            29:06

  458   574 Angela Degraaf        11 Catholic Central                    29:08

  459  2992 Ashley Laurent           Big Rapids                          29:11

  460  2994 Taylor Hurlburt          Big Rapids                          29:13

  461  2134 Lindsay Harmon        12 Saginaw Heritage                    29:15

  462  2227 Erika Blankenship     10 South Lyon High School              29:17

  463  2585 Kryatal Ankawi        12 Utica Hs                            29:19

  464  1820 Michelle Maher        9  Parma Western High School           29:22

  465  1051 Maranda Hanna         11 Fremont                             29:23

  466   714 Dezarai Facundo       9  Defiance                            29:25

  467   711 Elizabeth Clawson     10 Defiance                            29:26

  468   423 Patty Trask           12 Birmingham Seaholm                  29:28

  469   536 Emily Saliba          9  Caledonia High School               29:28

  470  1082 Wendy Holland         11 Gaylord Hs                          29:33

  471  1085 Erin Sanderson        11 Gaylord Hs                          29:33

  472  2533 Brittany Klug         11 Traverse City West                  29:35

  473  2594 Hillary Jones         10 Utica Hs                            29:38

  474   927 Kim Whipple           10 Eaton Rapids                        29:40

  475   864 Meaghan Bergman       12 East Lansing Hs                     29:53

  476   790 Katie Lindholm        9  East Kentwood High School           29:54

  477  2729 Lydia Grove           12 Williamston Hs                      29:55

  478  2725 Kristina Booth        9  Williamston Hs                      29:55

  479  1624 Tyanna Beeke          11 Mattawan Hs                         29:55

  480  1332 Joan Campau           11 Jackson High                        30:01

  481  2239 Kendall Stevenson     10 South Lyon High School              30:01

  482  1106 Marisa Glazier        11 Glen Lake                           30:01

  483  1495 Ashley Haybarker      10 Lansing Waverly                     30:09

  484   792 Nicole Patterson      12 East Kentwood High School           30:11

  485  2686 Lindsee Haveman       10 Wayland Union High School           30:12

  486   782 Sydney Dryer          10 East Kentwood High School           30:12

  487  2381 Jesica Cooper         10 Three Rivers                        30:14

  488  2732 Lindsay Ogard         12 Williamston Hs                      30:27

  489  1570 Stephanie Walker      11 Livonia Churchill                   30:30

  490  1054 Katie Paris           12 Fremont                             30:39

  491   871 Kassy Fineout         12 East Lansing Hs                     30:40

  492  2233 Kelly Irwin           9  South Lyon High School              30:42

  493   863 Monica Adibe          10 East Lansing Hs                     30:44

  494  1024 Tearra Donovan        11 Fowlerville Hs                      30:47

  495  2292 Alexis Wright         10 St. Joseph                          30:53

  496   865 Anjali Bisht          10 East Lansing Hs                     30:59

  497  2460 Caleigh Guoynes       11 Traverse City Central               31:00

  498   285 Hillary Cole          10 Anchor Bay High School              31:20

  499  2235 Bridgette Keehl       11 South Lyon High School              31:23

  500   476 Molly Hincka          10 Brighton High School                31:26

  501  2280 Caitlin Clayton       10 St. Joseph                          31:29

  502   361 Megan Garland         10 Bedford Hs                          31:33

  503  2277 Emily Bergman         12 St. Joseph                          31:35

  504  1464 Molly Piecuch         9  Lansing Catholic Central            31:42

  505  3414 Amanda Mathews           St. Johns                           31:58

  506  2641 Rebecka Bursow        11 Waterford Kettering Hs              32:05

  507   878 Ana Lesmez            11 East Lansing Hs                     32:05

  508  2651 Shelby Yeater         9  Waterford Kettering Hs              32:17

  509  1083 Shelly Miller         9  Gaylord Hs                          32:18

  510   686 Lauren  Levanovich    12 Cranbrook Kingswood                 32:24

  511  2995 Jenny Simaz              Big Rapids                          32:33

  512  2587 Jessie Ballantine     9  Utica Hs                            32:36

  513  1301 Donna Burrell         12 Hesperia High School                32:36

  514   753 Koy Grusmnana         10 Dexter High School                  33:04

  515  2863 Emily Tremblay        12 Goodrich Hs                         33:05

  516  2778 Casey Hall               Okemos Hs                           33:30

  517   288 Katie Hazelton        10 Anchor Bay High School              33:48

  518  1271 Carly Schlinkert      10 Henry Ford Ii                       34:02

  519  2645 Natalie McQuillan     10 Waterford Kettering Hs              34:04

  520  2236 Colleen Keehl         11 South Lyon High School              34:06

  521  1268 Meghan Darga          10 Henry Ford Ii                       34:22

  522  1457 Kathryn Francis-Bohr  9  Lansing Catholic Central            34:33

  523   363 Amy Hartzell          11 Bedford Hs                          34:35

  524  1240 Becky Campa           10 Haslett Hs                          34:50

  525  2650 Lauren Titus          10 Waterford Kettering Hs              35:15

  526   289 Kailee Jeffers        9  Anchor Bay High School              35:34

  527  2604 Amber Vanassche       9  Utica Hs                            36:42

  528  1107 Trish Lootens         11 Glen Lake                           37:59

 

                2006 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2006

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - JR VARSITY

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    39  Okemos HS                                   (  21:45  1:48:42)

==========================================================

  1      1   2791 Chelsea Miller            21:08

  2      5   2774 Darby Dudley              21:38

  3     10   2800 Devon Stonebrook          21:52

  4     11   2767 Jordan Buranskas          22:01

  5     12   2761 Alyssa Ambrose            22:03

  6   ( 14)  2785 Brianna Kovan             22:10

  7   ( 21)  2799 Kayla St. Clair           22:30

 

  2.    64  Brighton High School                        (  21:58  1:49:46)

==========================================================

  1      3    473 Mary Halonen         9    21:22

  2      6    468 Brandi Corkins       9    21:41

  3      7    479 Liz Ludwig           10   21:43

  4     19    478 Sally L'Esperance    12   22:23

  5     29    469 Angela Curtis        12   22:37

  6   ( 37)   465 Angela Carlson       9    22:52

  7   ( 39)   494 Lauren Wood          12   22:53

 

  3.    72  Rockford HS                                 (  21:57  1:49:41)

==========================================================

  1      2   2090 Ashley Kasul         9    21:12

  2      4   2096 Shelby Wittum        10   21:26

  3      9   2095 Sage Owens           11   21:45

  4     24   2089 Katie Carlson        9    22:32

  5     33   2092 Jackie Katt          10   22:46

  6   ( 35)  2094 Lisa Markham         11   22:48

  7   ( 73)  2091 Rachel Kasul         11   23:43

 

  4.   155  Livonia Churchill                           (  22:41  1:53:22)

==========================================================

  1     15   1568 Michelle Verellen    11   22:14

  2     17   1567 Kim Verellen         11   22:19

  3     26   1555 Alisha Lussiez       11   22:34

  4     36   1571 Melissa Westrick     11   22:48

  5     61   1563 Tiffany Pao          12   23:27

  6   ( 75)  1560 Kerri Miazgowicz     10   23:44

  7   ( 79)  1546 Courtney Benson      11   23:48

 

  5.   171  Northville HS                               (  22:46  1:53:47)

==========================================================

  1     18   1740 Amy Baditoi          10   22:20

  2     31   1743 Anna Hardenbergh     11   22:45

  3     32   1744 Emily Kreichelt      12   22:45

  4     40   1742 Julia Bawden         11   22:54

  5     50   1745 Leslie Tilson        11   23:03

  6   ( 72)  1741 Robyn Baidas         11   23:42

 

  6.   222  Grandville High School                      (  23:01  1:55:03)

==========================================================

  1     22   1196 Geneva Ditmar        12   22:30

  2     42   1211 Maddie Vaneck        12   22:56

  3     43   1191 Lyndi Weener         12   22:58

  4     48   1210 Emily Taylor         10   23:03

  5     67   1212 Haley Willyard       9    23:36

  6   ( 70)  1194 Maris Brummel        10   23:38

  7   (100)  1206 Kailey Lew           10   24:06

 

  7.   228  Forest Hills Eastern                        (  23:04  1:55:20)

==========================================================

  1     34   2908 Allison Bryan        12   22:47

  2     38   2911 Shelby Eagel         9    22:52

  3     41   2920 Becky Sadek          9    22:54

  4     57   2909 Molly Cusack         11   23:23

  5     58   2921 Kailene Schabes      9    23:24

  6   ( 81)  2917 Courtney Richter     11   23:50

  7   ( 85)  2913 Danielle Hainer      11   23:51

 

  8.   256  Stevenson HS                                (  23:12  1:55:57)

==========================================================

  1     28   2318 Michele Barton       11   22:36

  2     47   2325 Dana Litz            10   23:01

  3     54   2326 Emily Martinez       10   23:18

  4     62   2328 Jihee Park           11   23:28

  5     65   2329 Emily Podraza        11   23:34

  6   ( 89)  2321 Kristina Caris       11   23:55

  7   ( 91)  2320 Melanie Brender      9    23:55

 

  9.   315  Dexter High School                          (  23:23  1:56:51)

==========================================================

  1     25    750 Alex Dutcher         9    22:32

  2     46    764 Janet Zalucha        12   23:01

  3     59    757 Stephanie Lamore     10   23:24

  4     90    745 Corrine Baker        10   23:55

  5     95    758 Elise Lopez          12   23:59

  6   (109)   752 Hayley Gerber        9    24:27

  7   (136)   749 Amanda Delhey        12   24:54

 

 10.   357  Defiance                                    (  23:27  1:57:13)

==========================================================

  1      8    718 Kelsey VanDemark     10   21:44

  2     13    713 Brittni Engel        12   22:07

  3     56    717 Alicia Jimenez       11   23:23

  4    108    712 Jory Devine          12   24:24

  5    172    715 Katlyn Grimes        9    25:35

  6   (244)   716 Natasha Grimes       11   28:07

  7   (260)   714 Dezarai Facundo      9    29:25

 

 11.   373  East Lansing HS                             (  23:38  1:58:07)

==========================================================

  1     23    874 Sara Heins           12   22:30

  2     27    886 Emma Roberts         10   22:36

  3     77    876 Jade Jackson         10   23:46

  4     96    877 Rachel Ledebuhr      11   24:01

  5    150    882 Rose Matthews        10   25:14

  6   (154)   875 Olivia Heron         11   25:15

  7   (156)   881 Jenny Mason          11   25:16

 

 12.   378  Utica HS                                    (  23:44  1:58:36)

==========================================================

  1     16   2596 Alex Kotch           12   22:16

  2     60   2603 Lisa Szczuibalka     12   23:27

  3     66   2590 Chelsea Daniels      10   23:35

  4    112   2593 Ashli Hogan          12   24:32

  5    124   2599 Shelby Piper         10   24:46

  6   (128)  2597 Jamie Martin         11   24:48

  7   (140)  2602 Ashley Supinsky      11   25:07

 

 13.   386  Traverse City Central                       (  23:47  1:58:55)

==========================================================

  1     45   2453 Madison Bartlett     11   23:00

  2     63   2458 Megan Egbert         9    23:33

  3     64   2468 Joy Thomas           9    23:34

  4     68   2456 Hannah Ciesla        12   23:36

  5    146   2457 Mallory Dansingburg  11   25:12

  6   (162)  2466 Anna Reist           10   25:21

  7   (165)  2455 Aimee Buron          9    25:21

 

 14.   407  Birmingham Seaholm                          (  23:53  1:59:21)

==========================================================

  1     44    418 Maggie O'Reilly Treter 10   22:58

  2     53    413 Caelan Keenan        11   23:17

  3     69    412 Ashley Harte         10   23:38

  4    120    411 Kristen Giles        12   24:44

  5    121    410 Julia Carnovale      10   24:44

  6   (133)   414 Lindsay Mandich      10   24:50

  7   (163)   409 Hanna Bastian        12   25:21

 

 15.   478  East Kentwood High School                   (  24:07  2:00:32)

==========================================================

  1     20    783 Natalie Eyke         9    22:28

  2     74    798 Samantha Westveer    12   23:43

  3    105    795 Brittany Storey      9    24:19

  4    126    785 Chelsea Folstice     12   24:47

  5    153    796 Amanda Van           11   25:15

  6   (176)   780 Maegin Cooper        12   25:38

  7   (199)   797 Kelsey VandeWetering 9    26:07

 

 16.   500  Pinckney High School                        (  24:13  2:01:03)

==========================================================

  1     51   1865 Camille Akeman       9    23:07

  2     93   1871 Hitt Katie           12   23:57

  3    110   1867 Nina Clark           10   24:29

  4    119   1872 Sydney Noles         9    24:43

  5    127   1866 Annie Barron         9    24:47

  6   (168)  1868 Kayleigh Crawford    9    25:29

 

 17.   550  Saginaw Heritage                            (  24:30  2:02:29)

==========================================================

  1     86   2129 Cassie Cobb          9    23:53

  2    114   2142 Alex Timm            10   24:37

  3    115   2139 Sylvia Miller        12   24:38

  4    117   2144 Sally Volkmann       11   24:40

  5    118   2130 Ashley Dorr          12   24:41

  6   (129)  2143 Jas Trevino          12   24:48

  7   (159)  2138 Josie Keenan         10   25:18

 

 18.   586  Utica Eisenhower High School                (  24:31  2:02:33)

==========================================================

  1     30   2565 Nicole Vick          11   22:39

  2     76   2562 Alexa Sudomier       11   23:44

  3    122   2560 Carolyn Rohall       12   24:44

  4    157   2554 Megan Filzek         9    25:17

  5    201   2561 Rachel Smolarek      11   26:09

  6   (215)  2557 Lauren Lambert       10   26:33

  7   (231)  2556 Linda Hunt           11   27:15

 

 19.   618  Goodrich HS                                 (  24:38  2:03:09)

==========================================================

  1     83   2858 Lily Powers          9    23:50

  2     97   2859 Leah Ross            10   24:04

  3    106   2855 Kristy Garr          9    24:20

  4    155   2854 Katie Frick          9    25:16

  5    177   2856 Melanie Gauthier     9    25:39

  6   (178)  2852 Beth Bateman         12   25:40

  7   (183)  2864 Kiley Whitlock       9    25:48

 

 20.   622  Catholic Central                            (  24:41  2:03:25)

==========================================================

  1     87    577 Margaret Kennedy     11   23:53

  2    104    579 Bridget Rizik        11   24:16

  3    123    572 Anna Cisler          11   24:45

  4    144    549 Laura Perschbacher   11   25:10

  5    164    585 Kelly Weber          12   25:21

  6   (166)   584 Zoe VanHeest         9    25:27

  7   (169)   571 MacKenzie Brady      9    25:29

 

 21.   665  Caledonia High School                       (  24:51  2:04:15)

==========================================================

  1     71    535 Emily Russo          9    23:41

  2     80    534 PeriAnne Murphy      9    23:48

  3    137    532 Katlin Freiberg      12   24:58

  4    167    531 Ashley Eerdmans      9    25:28

  5    210    533 Stephanie Marsman    12   26:20

  6   (230)   530 Marta Alves          12   27:12

  7   (261)   536 Emily Saliba         9    29:28

 

 22.   680  Traverse City West                          (  24:53  2:04:25)

==========================================================

  1     78   2525 Dena Andre           12   23:48

  2     94   2536 Paige Richards       10   23:58

  3    149   2534 Kayle Noble          10   25:14

  4    173   2537 Elizabeth Troost     11   25:35

  5    186   2531 Diana Hart           11   25:50

  6   (192)  2535 Rachel Pomeroy       11   25:54

  7   (235)  2529 Ashley Fick          11   27:26

 

 23.   724  Portage Central                             (  25:03  2:05:13)

==========================================================

  1     92   1904 Vicky Phillips       9    23:56

  2    111   1903 Mackenzie Patterson  10   24:29

  3    135   1905 Liz Pitchford        12   24:53

  4    191   1896 Erica Budge          10   25:53

  5    195   1894 Mia Atkinson         10   26:02

  6   (202)  1893 Mindy Alberty        9    26:10

  7   (223)  1900 Ariel Obermesik      9    26:53

 

 24.   740  Bedford HS                                  (  25:28  2:07:19)

==========================================================

  1     49    360 Heather Felkey       9    23:03

  2     98    324 Errinn Calhoun       11   24:05

  3    113    359 Morgan Araiz         10   24:35

  4    237    366 Maria Weiser         12   27:34

  5    243    362 Chelsea Gray         10   28:02

  6   (269)   361 Megan Garland        10   31:33

  7   (276)   363 Amy Hartzell         11   34:35

 

 25.   742  Grand Ledge                                 (  25:10  2:05:49)

==========================================================

  1     52   1161 Shelbie Burris       10   23:15

  2     84   1165 Lauren Lieby         9    23:51

  3    184   1160 Kate Boyd            10   25:48

  4    206   1159 Alcia Bos            9    26:15

  5    216   1170 Lindsey Wells        10   26:40

  6   (222)  1163 Nora Hughes          11   26:52

  7   (239)  1169 Stephanie Shivley    9    27:50

 

 26.   768  Mount Pleasant High School                  (  25:33  2:07:44)

==========================================================

  1     55   1698 Jenny Imlay          11   23:22

  2    103   1662 Amy Davis            11   24:14

  3    151   1704 Lisa Schnieder       11   25:14

  4    209   1699 Lindsay Kolesar      12   26:18

  5    250   1702 Sam Papa             9    28:36

  6   (251)  1706 Tegan Tyler          12   28:37

  7   (254)  1701 Robin Meier          9    28:42

 

 27.   770  Parma Western High School                   (  25:39  2:08:13)

==========================================================

  1     82   1823 Anna Tobias          9    23:50

  2    102   1822 Hanna Stewart        9    24:12

  3    107   1825 Taylor Woodruff      9    24:23

  4    224   1821 Morgan McFerran      9    26:55

  5    255   1824 Amanda Trudell       10   28:53

  6   (259)  1820 Michelle Maher       9    29:22

 

 28.   811  Williamston HS                              (  25:41  2:08:24)

==========================================================

  1    125   2724 Rachel Alchin        9    24:46

  2    130   2727 Claire Gatesy        10   24:49

  3    141   2728 Jillian Gatesy       12   25:08

  4    170   2730 Morgan Hagerty       12   25:30

  5    245   2726 Jessica Franco       9    28:11

  6   (264)  2729 Lydia Grove          12   29:55

  7   (265)  2725 Kristina Booth       9    29:55

 

 29.   816  Mattawan HS                                 (  25:26  2:07:08)

==========================================================

  1    142   1631 Kristen Thompson     11   25:08

  2    152   1625 Ruth Fatzinger       11   25:15

  3    161   1629 Emma Miller          9    25:20

  4    180   1630 Erinn Smith          10   25:41

  5    181   1632 Emily Webster        9    25:44

  6   (193)  1627 Megan Love           11   26:00

  7   (208)  1626 Sophie Grdina        9    26:17

 

 30.   829  Rochester HS                                (  25:44  2:08:39)

==========================================================

  1     88   2048 Stephanie Snyder          23:54

  2    134   2049 Lauren Secord        9    24:51

  3    171   2044 Grace Herbert        10   25:31

  4    187   2045 Tanja Hortig         11   25:50

  5    249   2041 Jenny Goulet         9    28:33

 

 31.   861  Linden                                      (  25:34  2:07:48)

==========================================================

  1    101   1527 Johanna Bretthauer   12   24:08

  2    175   1532 Stacie Juengel       9    25:37

  3    182   1531 Rachael Juengel      11   25:44

  4    200   1533 Chelsea Maupin       10   26:08

  5    203   1529 Amanda Conway        11   26:11

  6   (204)  1534 Michelle Neuville    9    26:13

  7   (229)  1530 Amanda Herringshaw   10   27:10

 

 32.   867  Lansing Catholic Central                    (  25:40  2:08:16)

==========================================================

  1     99   1465 Meghan Royster       9    24:05

  2    131   1466 Susie Skowronek      12   24:50

  3    207   1456 Chelsea Fogwell      12   26:16

  4    213   1455 Rachel DeWitt        11   26:23

  5    217   1459 Coleen Heberlein     10   26:42

  6   (228)  1458 Emily Franklin       11   27:09

  7   (256)  1467 Danielle Tarvis      9    28:54

 

 33.   904  Eaton Rapids                                (  25:51  2:09:15)

==========================================================

  1    145    899 Dudley Laura         11   25:10

  2    147    926 Danielle Whipple     9    25:12

  3    179    917 Jessica Cleeves      10   25:41

  4    212    916 Briley Bowman        10   26:22

  5    221    921 Cwiek Jessica        10   26:50

  6   (227)   918 Becky Etue           9    27:08

  7   (232)   922 Devan Rostofer       10   27:20

 

 34.   966  Anchor Bay High School                      (  27:00  2:14:59)

==========================================================

  1    132    292 Sutkiewicz Meagan    11   24:50

  2    138    286 Alexis Collica       11   25:02

  3    189    291 Natalie Maddock      11   25:53

  4    240    293 Shadley Philipp      9    27:54

  5    267    285 Hillary Cole         10   31:20

  6   (274)   288 Katie Hazelton       10   33:48

  7   (278)   289 Kailee Jeffers       9    35:34

 

 35.   975  Three Rivers                                (  26:09  2:10:45)

==========================================================

  1    148   2380 Iride Bertone        12   25:13

  2    194   2386 Emily Wenger         9    26:01

  3    196   2385 Megan Walther        9    26:02

  4    218   2383 Samy Salinas         10   26:44

  5    219   2384 Loren Sampson        11   26:45

  6   (238)  2387 Margaret Wenger      11   27:36

  7   (242)  2382 Celia DeBoer         11   27:56

 

 36.   985  South Lyon High School                      (  26:22  2:11:46)

==========================================================

  1    158   2240 Erin Tessens         9    25:17

  2    160   2231 Nicole Everett       11   25:20

  3    205   2201 Sarah Shelton        9    26:13

  4    214   2230 Caitlin Criger       11   26:26

  5    248   2229 Shelbie Creedon      12   28:30

  6   (252)  2232 Wiebke Greimann      12   28:38

  7   (258)  2227 Erika Blankenship    10   29:17

 

 37.   990  Forest Hills Northern                       (  26:33  2:12:41)

==========================================================

  1    116   1015 Lauren Smith         11   24:40

  2    174   1012 Kylie Lannen         12   25:35

  3    220   1011 Courtney Lannen      12   26:46

  4    234   1010 Meagan Gary          10   27:25

  5    246   1013 Rachel Osborn        12   28:15

  6   (257)  1014 Kaya Puskarov        12   29:04

 

 38.  1012  Chippewa Valley                             (  26:33  2:12:43)

==========================================================

  1    139    647 Alysson Bodenbach    11   25:07

  2    185    649 Shawn Kallas         9    25:49

  3    211    644 Samantha Sokalski         26:21

  4    236    650 Allison Lunau        10   27:32

  5    241    648 Erika Grzech         11   27:54

 

 39.  1053  Gaylord HS                                  (  27:01  2:15:03)

==========================================================

  1    143   1080 Stephanie Buckler    11   25:09

  2    190   1078 Megan Avenall        11   25:53

  3    225   1084 Ellen Parker         11   27:04

  4    233   1087 Alyssa Ziemba        10   27:24

  5    262   1082 Wendy Holland        11   29:33

  6   (263)  1085 Erin Sanderson       11   29:33

  7   (273)  1083 Shelly Miller        9    32:18

 

 40.  1126  Waterford Kettering HS                      (  28:30  2:22:26)

==========================================================

  1    188   2646 Amanda Paladino      12   25:52

  2    197   2644 Alexandria McMahon   11   26:06

  3    198   2649 Mary Schoenbach      10   26:06

  4    271   2641 Rebecka Bursow       11   32:05

  5    272   2651 Shelby Yeater        9    32:17

  6   (275)  2645 Natalie McQuillan    10   34:04

  7   (277)  2650 Lauren Titus         10   35:15

 

 41.  1260  St. Joseph                                  (  29:17  2:26:25)

==========================================================

  1    226   2279 Marie Burkard        11   27:06

  2    247   2287 Kristin Rushlow      11   28:17

  3    253   2284 Tiffany Knaak        9    28:40

  4    266   2292 Alexis Wright        10   30:53

  5    268   2280 Caitlin Clayton      10   31:29

  6   (270)  2277 Emily Bergman        12   31:35