2007 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2007

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                              Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == =================================== ===== =====

    1  2754 Frank Griffiths       10 Northville                          17:21  5:35

    2  2855 Tanner Pesonen        10 Pinckney                            17:28  5:38

    3  2025 Collin Kammeraad      11 Forest Hills Eastern                17:34  5:40

    4  2088 Matt Carlson             Fremont                             17:35  5:40

    5  3294 Reece Karbowski       11 Traverse City Central               17:52  5:45

    6  2853 Cal Magier            9  Pinckney                            17:54  5:46

    7  2022 Spencer Ferris        9  Forest Hills Eastern                17:57  5:47

    8   801 Declan Robillard      12 Kettering Fairmont                  18:01  5:48

    9  3499 Spencer Pioszak       10 Williamston                         18:02  5:49

   10  2168 Andy Jones            10 Grand Ledge                         18:02  5:49

   11  2844 Marc Cerullo          11 Pinckney                            18:04  5:49

   12  2753 Jeff Girbach          11 Northville                          18:04  5:49

   13  2361 James Chuang          11 Lahser                              18:05  5:50

   14  2033 Joe Vanderstel        11 Forest Hills Eastern                18:08  5:51

   15  3476 Jacob Gibson          9  Wayland Union                       18:08  5:51

   16  3228 Devin Evancho         10 Strongsville                        18:08  5:51

   17  1744 Zach Christopher      12 Caledonia                           18:09  5:51

   18  3341 Heath Bristol         11 Traverse City West                  18:11  5:52

   19  2847 Travis Crawford       11 Pinckney                            18:13  5:52

   20  2849 Ryan Fegan            12 Pinckney                            18:14  5:53

   21   449 Derek Hibbs           10 Bedford                             18:14  5:53

   22  2180 Josh Vaillancourt     9  Grand Ledge                         18:16  5:53

   23  2645 Brian Chakeras        10 Milford                             18:17  5:53

   24  2758 Colin Riley           10 Northville                          18:19  5:54

   25  2857 Matt Przybyla         10 Pinckney                            18:21  5:55

   26  3225 Neal Brodnik          11 Strongsville                        18:21  5:55

   27  3236 Aaron Moore           9  Strongsville                        18:23  5:55

   28  2526 Michael Schmidt       11 Livonia Churchill                   18:23  5:55

   29  3232 Jessie Grewal         10 Strongsville                        18:25  5:56

   30  2755 Trent Johnson         9  Northville                          18:27  5:57

   31  3176 Chris Pfahler         9  St. Joseph                          18:28  5:57

   32  2090 Jake Featherstone     9  Fremont                             18:30  5:58

   33  3251 Korey Blasius         12 Three Rivers                        18:30  5:58

   34  2091 Max Morrison             Fremont                             18:30  5:58

   35  1757 Brandon Seekell       11 Caledonia                           18:31  5:58

   36  3223 Brad Borancin         10 Strongsville                        18:32  5:58

   37   693 Alex Thelen           12 Grand Ledge                         18:32  5:58

   38  2657 Johnathon Rabedeau    10 Milford                             18:33  5:59

   39  3227 Brian Cook            9  Strongsville                        18:34  5:59

   40  3253 Chad Creager          12 Three Rivers                        18:34  5:59

   41  3493 John Frawley          12 Williamston                         18:35  5:59

   42  2854 Jake Magier           9  Pinckney                            18:36  6:00

   43  2369 Ryan Toussaint        9  Lahser                              18:36  6:00

   44  3244 Scott Smith           10 Strongsville                        18:38  6:00

   45  3064 Zach Plumb            12 Seaholm                             18:39  6:00

   46  3349 Jordan Huffman        12 Traverse City West                  18:39  6:01

   47  2644 Nate Benton           9  Milford                             18:39  6:01

   48  1761 Micah Steiner         12 Caledonia                           18:40  6:01

   49  1621 Alex McBride          9  Bedford                             18:40  6:01

   50  3350 Ray Innis             10 Traverse City West                  18:41  6:01

   51  2912 David Linn            11 Portage Northern                    18:43  6:02

   52   795 Garrett Galen         12 Kettering Fairmont                  18:45  6:02

   53  2937 Garrett Devoe         11 Rochester                           18:45  6:03

   54  1978 Cameron Savage        12 East Lansing                        18:47  6:03

   55  3204 Mathieu Gervais       11 St. Mary Preparatory                18:47  6:03

   56  1625 Evan Reed             12 Bedford                             18:48  6:04

   57  2165 Pat Clark             11 Grand Ledge                         18:49  6:04

   58  3088 George King           12 Shepherd                            18:50  6:04

   59  2032 Jon Raguse            11 Forest Hills Eastern                18:51  6:04

   60  3235 Mike Leonard          9  Strongsville                        18:51  6:05

   61  3264 Jason Roskam          11 Three Rivers                        18:51  6:05

   62  2517 Ryan Keeling          10 Livonia Churchill                   18:52  6:05

   63  2858 Kurt Reichenbach      12 Pinckney                            18:52  6:05

   64  3501 Adam Silverthorn      11 Williamston                         18:53  6:05

   65  2850 Lucas Hankins         10 Pinckney                            18:53  6:05

   66  2785 Patrick Cruitt        10 Okemos                              18:53  6:05

   67  3504 Andrew Syrek          10 Williamston                         18:53  6:05

   68  2757 Kevin Lerner          10 Northville                          18:55  6:06

   69  3343 Robert Cozad          12 Traverse City West                  18:55  6:06

   70  3658 Gabe Norris           10 Eaton Rapids                        18:55  6:06

   71  2521 Quinn Osgood          10 Livonia Churchill                   18:55  6:06

   72  3303 Brian Tiefenbach      12 Traverse City Central               18:56  6:06

   73  3346 Alex Hawke            9  Traverse City West                  18:57  6:06

   74  3058 Nick Hill             10 Seaholm                             18:58  6:07

   75  2529 Patrick Tremel        9  Livonia Churchill                   18:59  6:07

   76  2179 Chase Skinner         9  Grand Ledge                         18:59  6:07

   77  2362 Chris Craig           9  Lahser                              18:59  6:07

   78  3345 Kirk Harris           12 Traverse City West                  18:59  6:07

   79  2026 Dj Malinowski         11 Forest Hills Eastern                19:00  6:07

   80  1985 Tim Whelan            12 East Lansing                        19:00  6:07

   81   708 John Vanhammen        11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       19:01  6:08

   82  3211 Matt Johnson          10 St. Mary Preparatory                19:01  6:08

   83  2226 Brendan Penny         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       19:02  6:08

   84  2658 Andrew Smallman       10 Milford                             19:03  6:08

   85  3413 Evan Decker           11 Utica Eisenhower                    19:03  6:08

   86  1624 Josh Perry            11 Bedford                             19:03  6:08

   87  2036 Alex Zheutlin         11 Forest Hills Eastern                19:04  6:09

   88  2293 Aaron Witte           11 Hesperia Community                  19:04  6:09

   89  3049 John Bennet           11 Seaholm                             19:05  6:09

   90  1957 Jack Benson           12 East Lansing                        19:05  6:09

   91   974 Mike Todd             9  Mt. Pleasant                        19:06  6:09

   92  2527 Matthew Szado         11 Livonia Churchill                   19:06  6:09

   93  1767 Kieran Wyma           9  Caledonia                           19:06  6:09

   94  2430 Ray Heldt             12 Lansing Eastern                     19:06  6:09

   95  3156 Aaron Stine           9  St. Johns                           19:06  6:09

   96  2229 Michael Prins         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       19:07  6:10

   97  1769 Evan Zych             9  Caledonia                           19:07  6:10

   98  3503 Sam Sukovitch         10 Williamston                         19:07  6:10

   99  3660 T.M. Russell          11 Eaton Rapids                        19:08  6:10

  100  2792 Nick McCardel         11 Okemos                              19:08  6:10

  101   464 Cody Gosma            9  Big Rapids                          19:09  6:10

  102  3085 Chevy Hungerford      11 Shepherd                            19:09  6:10

  103  1619 Chad Machinski        10 Bedford                             19:09  6:10

  104  3224 Mark Bower            10 Strongsville                        19:10  6:11

  105  2166 Brian Eavey           9  Grand Ledge                         19:10  6:11

  106  3171 Joe Gazella           11 St. Joseph                          19:10  6:11

  107  3240 Zach Rooker           10 Strongsville                        19:11  6:11

  108  2021 Bill Darden           11 Forest Hills Eastern                19:11  6:11

  109  3342 Russell Carter        9  Traverse City West                  19:11  6:11

  110  2650 Ted Hill              11 Milford                             19:11  6:11

  111  3347 Jacob Helmka          12 Traverse City West                  19:11  6:11

  112  2859 Marcus Rogers         10 Pinckney                            19:12  6:11

  113  3222 Jared Barath          12 Strongsville                        19:13  6:11

  114  2276 Pat McKenzie          12 Grandville                          19:13  6:12

  115  2787 Joe Hanna             11 Okemos                              19:13  6:12

  116  2176 Jason Robeson         11 Grand Ledge                         19:14  6:12

  117  2029 Thomas Parlmer        9  Forest Hills Eastern                19:14  6:12

  118  2908 Austin Huyser         9  Portage Northern                    19:14  6:12

  119  3656 Bob McWilliams        10 Eaton Rapids                        19:15  6:12

  120  2759 Jake Williams         9  Northville                          19:15  6:12

  121  3059 Zach Hill             10 Seaholm                             19:16  6:13

  122  3293 Alan Jacobson         10 Traverse City Central               19:17  6:13

  123   792 Jesse Depinto         12 Kettering Fairmont                  19:17  6:13

  124  3655 Luke Gellis           11 Eaton Rapids                        19:18  6:13

  125  2204 Paul Belsito          12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       19:18  6:13

  126  2030 Steve Persenaire      12 Forest Hills Eastern                19:19  6:13

  127  3348 Trent Hibbard         11 Traverse City West                  19:19  6:14

  128  2208 Reed Bramble          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       19:20  6:14

  129  3247 Matt Thompson         12 Strongsville                        19:20  6:14

  130  2094 Brad Nook             12 Fremont                             19:20  6:14

  131  3500 Dan Prevo             11 Williamston                         19:20  6:14

  132  2647 Dan Drake             12 Milford                             19:22  6:14

  133  3260 Jeremy Horton         9  Three Rivers                        19:22  6:15

  134  3170 Josh Fisher           12 St. Joseph                          19:23  6:15

  135   714 Andy Russo            11 Grandville                          19:23  6:15

  136  2278 Bret Neitzel          12 Grandville                          19:23  6:15

  137  2674 Kiley Brothers        12 Mt. Pleasant                        19:24  6:15

  138  2531 Tom Windle            9  Livonia Churchill                   19:24  6:15

  139  1768 Nate Zeitler          11 Caledonia                           19:25  6:15

  140  2519 Kyle Mireles          11 Livonia Churchill                   19:25  6:15

  141  1980 Erik Trecha           11 East Lansing                        19:25  6:15

  142  3653 Andrew Benkovsky      9  Eaton Rapids                        19:25  6:15

  143  2797 Aaron Wilson          11 Okemos                              19:26  6:16

  144  1694 Carl Bouman           10 Big Rapids                          19:26  6:16

  145  2368 Michael Toussaint     10 Lahser                              19:26  6:16

  146  2284 Zach Zandbergen       9  Grandville                          19:27  6:16

  147  3206 Derek Guminik         12 St. Mary Preparatory                19:27  6:16

  148  1696 Jon Robison           9  Big Rapids                          19:27  6:16

  149  3474 Kurt Elders           9  Wayland Union                       19:27  6:16

  150  2401 Michael Naber         11 Lansing Catholic Central            19:29  6:17

  151  1976 Daniel Richardson     9  East Lansing                        19:30  6:17

  152  2950 Tim Ritcey            11 Rochester                           19:30  6:17

  153  1748 Brian Farhadi         9  Caledonia                           19:31  6:17

  154  1599 David Gould           9  Bay City Western                    19:31  6:17

  155  2973 Tony Colucci          10 Saginaw Heritage                    19:32  6:18

  156  3392 James Moll            10 Utica                               19:33  6:18

  157  1629 Kyle Thomas           10 Bedford                             19:33  6:18

  158  1605 Austen Stanley        9  Bay City Western                    19:34  6:18

  159  3173 Jeff Hanley           11 St. Joseph                          19:34  6:18

  160  2096 Sam Schuiteman        9  Fremont                             19:35  6:18

  161  3351 Jack Lyon             10 Traverse City West                  19:35  6:19

  162  2881 Kyle Lindstrom        11 Portage Central                     19:35  6:19

  163  1979 Taylor Talbot         9  East Lansing                        19:36  6:19

  164  1793 Shumway Derick        9  Chippewa Hills                      19:36  6:19

  165  2277 Dave Mellendorf       12 Grandville                          19:36  6:19

  166  2170 Curtis Kentner        11 Grand Ledge                         19:36  6:19

  167  2756 Alex Kanya            10 Northville                          19:37  6:19

  168  3255 Jeff Freese           12 Three Rivers                        19:37  6:19

  169  2317 Chris Jannell         9  Hh Dow                              19:38  6:19

  170  1759 Joseph Smith          12 Caledonia                           19:38  6:20

  171  3393 Matthew Robinson      9  Utica                               19:38  6:20

  172  2673 Paul Blystone         12 Mt. Pleasant                        19:39  6:20

  173  3051 Scott Brandonisio     11 Seaholm                             19:40  6:20

  174  3061 Clay Monahan          10 Seaholm                             19:40  6:20

  175  2034 Kevin Weaver          10 Forest Hills Eastern                19:41  6:20

  176  2174 Dan Pawlak            11 Grand Ledge                         19:41  6:20

  177  3087 Matt Jorgensen        11 Shepherd                            19:41  6:21

  178  2659 Evan Smallman         9  Milford                             19:41  6:21

  179  2290 Jesse Willyerd        11 Hesperia Community                  19:41  6:21

  180  2318 Kodi Kollmeyer        9  Hh Dow                              19:41  6:21

  181  1792 Crystal Brock         9  Chippewa Hills                      19:43  6:21

  182  2381 Eric Knapp            9  Lakeshore                           19:43  6:21

  183  2164 Peter Bensel          12 Grand Ledge                         19:44  6:22

  184  3248 Sam Tony              11 Strongsville                        19:45  6:22

  185  3657 Costel Medich          9 Eaton Rapids                        19:45  6:22

  186  3249 Nate Wills            11 Strongsville                        19:45  6:22

  187  2275 Jake McDougall        12 Grandville                          19:46  6:22

  188  2283 David Williams        10 Grandville                          19:47  6:23

  189  3239 Justin Ray            9  Strongsville                        19:48  6:23

  190  3094 Nate Wittenbach       11 Shepherd                            19:48  6:23

  191  3084 Mike Hawkins          12 Shepherd                            19:49  6:23

  192  1626 Steven Scherer        10 Bedford                             19:49  6:23

  193  2845 J.D. Clark            10 Pinckney                            19:50  6:23

  194  1974 Eric Regalbuto        10 East Lansing                        19:50  6:24

  195  1627 Cory Schoendorf       9  Bedford                             19:51  6:24

  196  3654 B.J. Benkovsky        12 Eaton Rapids                        19:51  6:24

  197  2089 Chase Curtice         9  Fremont                             19:51  6:24

  198  3229 Cody Faerber          10 Strongsville                        19:52  6:24

  199  2221 Evan Longeran         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       19:52  6:24

  200  2219 Yakem Kurban          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       19:53  6:24

  201  3241 Matt Sabath           11 Strongsville                        19:53  6:24

  202  3175 Bryn Lymburner        9  St. Joseph                          19:53  6:24

  203  1967 Nick Kogut            11 East Lansing                        19:54  6:25

  204  2268 Steve Gora            12 Grandville                          19:54  6:25

  205  3086 Zach Hutchinson       10 Shepherd                            19:54  6:25

  206  2524 Andrew Picard         11 Livonia Churchill                   19:55  6:25

  207  2976 Nick Garcia           9  Saginaw Heritage                    19:55  6:25

  208  1921 Spencer Clark         9  East Kentwood                       19:55  6:25

  209  3295 Scott Labonte         10 Traverse City Central               19:56  6:25

  210  3233 Keith Jackson         9  Strongsville                        19:56  6:25

  211  2235 Aaron Schwallier      9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       19:56  6:25

  212  2172 Brandon Maat          11 Grand Ledge                         19:57  6:26

  213  3089 Adam Kyser            9  Shepherd                            19:57  6:26

  214  2972 Calvin Bradley        11 Saginaw Heritage                    19:58  6:26

  215  2971 Taylor Borchard       11 Saginaw Heritage                    19:58  6:26

  216  2485 Shawn Debeau          10 Lapeer East                         19:59  6:26

  217  2289 Mike Cherry           9  Hesperia Community                  19:59  6:26

  218  2843 Dustin Carlson        10 Pinckney                            20:00  6:27

  219  1762 Austin Tenelshof      9  Caledonia                           20:00  6:27

  220  3167 Taylor Brandt         10 St. Joseph                          20:00  6:27

  221  2216 Ronald Kaminski       10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:01  6:27

  222  2789 Brad Kells            11 Okemos                              20:01  6:27

  223  2930 Brody Berson          11 Reeths-Puffer                       20:01  6:27

  224  3286 Evan Cover            9  Traverse City Central               20:02  6:27

  225  2933 Joe Robinson          11 Reeths-Puffer                       20:02  6:27

  226  2286 Andrew Aslakson       11 Hesperia Community                  20:02  6:27

  227  3152 Pierce O'Connell      9  St. Johns                           20:03  6:28

  228  3172 Nate Gerken           10 St. Joseph                          20:04  6:28

  229  2934 Rion Spring           11 Reeths-Puffer                       20:04  6:28

  230  2532 Steve Zoski           11 Livonia Churchill                   20:04  6:28

  231  1601 Spencer Kokaly        9  Bay City Western                    20:05  6:28

  232  3166 Chad Bergman          11 St. Joseph                          20:05  6:28

  233  2655 Travis Lowe           9  Milford                             20:05  6:28

  234  2061 Zach Kiekover         9  Forest Hills Northern               20:06  6:29

  235  2931 Zack Bourdon          11 Reeths-Puffer                       20:06  6:29

  236  2880 Andrew Krietz         11 Portage Central                     20:06  6:29

  237  2906 Patrick Conley        11 Portage Northern                    20:07  6:29

  238  2983 Brian Wilson          10 Saginaw Heritage                    20:07  6:29

  239  2104 Wade McMillion        9  Gaylord                             20:08  6:29

  240  3299 Garrett Schilkey      11 Traverse City Central               20:08  6:29

  241  2695 Andrew Whipple        12 Mt. Pleasant                        20:08  6:29

  242  2848 Nate Dingman          9  Pinckney                            20:08  6:29

  243  2215 Seth Holton           11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:09  6:29

  244  3067 Matt Sienkiewicz      12 Seaholm                             20:09  6:29

  245  3092 Devin Roberts         11 Shepherd                            20:09  6:30

  246  2035 Nic West              12 Forest Hills Eastern                20:09  6:30

  247  3352 Eric Nixon            12 Traverse City West                  20:09  6:30

  248  2978 Korey Kasper          12 Saginaw Heritage                    20:10  6:30

  249  1631 Jake Werner           9  Bedford                             20:10  6:30

  250  2528 Edward Tremel         11 Livonia Churchill                   20:10  6:30

  251  1552 James Guest           10 Alpena                              20:10  6:30

  252  1963 Robbie Glew           9  East Lansing                        20:11  6:30

  253  2265 Dan Dubois            11 Grandville                          20:11  6:30

  254  1633 Aaron Zraik           10 Bedford                             20:11  6:30

  255  2942 Tom Geddes            11 Rochester                           20:13  6:31

  256  2214 Jason Fisher          12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:13  6:31

  257  1758 Joel Smith            11 Caledonia                           20:13  6:31

  258  2287 Jordan Bates          9  Hesperia Community                  20:14  6:31

  259  2885 Jc Rehm               12 Portage Central                     20:14  6:31

  260  2905 Everett Andrew        11 Portage Northern                    20:14  6:31

  261  3262 Matt Morrill          10 Three Rivers                        20:15  6:32

  262  3237 Mike O'Brien          11 Strongsville                        20:15  6:32

  263  2604 Chris Albers          12 Marshall                            20:16  6:32

  264  2944 Brandon Grenier       11 Rochester                           20:16  6:32

  265  2783 Mike Anderson         12 Okemos                              20:17  6:32

  266  2646 Dylan Danowski        9  Milford                             20:17  6:32

  267  3480 Dan Koerber           12 Wayland Union                       20:18  6:32

  268  2979 Jack Mott             11 Saginaw Heritage                    20:18  6:32

  269  2620 Cavanaugh Robert      10 Mattawan                            20:18  6:33

  270  2651 Ryan Hofsess          9  Milford                             20:19  6:33

  271  2498 Spencer Zeabari       12 Lapeer East                         20:19  6:33

  272  2097 Ben Schultz           11 Fremont                             20:20  6:33

  273  2023 Josh Harrison         11 Forest Hills Eastern                20:20  6:33

  274  3256 Victor Gonzalez       9  Three Rivers                        20:20  6:33

  275  2856 Zach Preston          9  Pinckney                            20:20  6:33

  276  2611 Nick Barnes           12 Mattawan                            20:21  6:33

  277  2110 Ryan Zimmerman        9  Gaylord                             20:21  6:33

  278  2209 Greg Dabkowski        10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:21  6:33

  279  3502 Grant Smith           9  Williamston                         20:21  6:34

  280  2263 Malte Bruns           12 Grandville                          20:22  6:34

  281  1922 Devin Druart          11 East Kentwood                       20:22  6:34

  282  3263 Corey Mykolaitis      12 Three Rivers                        20:22  6:34

  283  2490 Mazur-Batistoni Josh  11 Lapeer East                         20:22  6:34

  284  2932 Tim Honick            9  Reeths-Puffer                       20:23  6:34

  285  2511 Travis Adkins         9  Livonia Churchill                   20:25  6:35

  286  2878 Nick Eaton            10 Portage Central                     20:26  6:35

  287  1628 Derrick Smith         11 Bedford                             20:28  6:36

  288  3305 Chris Visser          10 Traverse City Central               20:28  6:36

  289  3481 Sam Martus            9  Wayland Union                       20:29  6:36

  290  2217 Tom Kennedy           10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:29  6:36

  291  3296 Alex Lipp             9  Traverse City Central               20:29  6:36

  292  3497 Reed McGrath          10 Williamston                         20:30  6:36

  293  3203 Drew Elke             9  St. Mary Preparatory                20:30  6:36

  294  3473 Matt Banas            10 Wayland Union                       20:31  6:37

  295  2315 Dillon Collins        10 Hh Dow                              20:32  6:37

  296  3149 Stephen Kay           10 St. Johns                           20:32  6:37

  297  2234 Mike Savage           12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:32  6:37

  298  1970 Ted McGinn            9  East Lansing                        20:33  6:37

  299  3202 Joe Defever           10 St. Mary Preparatory                20:33  6:37

  300  3055 Zach Fuerst           11 Seaholm                             20:33  6:37

  301  2236 Jonathan Shemba       11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:34  6:38

  302  3200 Patrick Buckley       12 St. Mary Preparatory                20:34  6:38

  303  2693 Tom Rowley            9  Mt. Pleasant                        20:34  6:38

  304  3507 Nathan Vorce          10 Williamston                         20:34  6:38

  305  2692 David Rowley          9  Mt. Pleasant                        20:35  6:38

  306  3216 Vitali May            9  St. Mary Preparatory                20:35  6:38

  307  2617 Joey Lautrup          9  Mattawan                            20:35  6:38

  308  2020 Mark Bradley          12 Forest Hills Eastern                20:35  6:38

  309  3052 Marcus Brown          10 Seaholm                             20:36  6:38

  310  2915 Taylor Westrate       12 Portage Northern                    20:36  6:38

  311  3254 Morgan Emanuel        11 Three Rivers                        20:36  6:38

  312  2181 Christian Weiss       10 Grand Ledge                         20:36  6:38

  313  1623 David Mynderse        12 Bedford                             20:37  6:38

  314  2685 Mike Joslin           12 Mt. Pleasant                        20:37  6:39

  315  3259 Thomas Harrison       12 Three Rivers                        20:37  6:39

  316  2457 Josh Richmond         11 Lansing Waverly                     20:38  6:39

  317  1746 Drew Donnell          10 Caledonia                           20:39  6:39

  318  3464 Matthew Weston        12 Waterford Kettering                 20:39  6:39

  319  1981 Dan Tyler             9  East Lansing                        20:39  6:39

  320  2982 Adam Watkins          10 Saginaw Heritage                    20:39  6:39

  321  3243 Brian Smith           9  Strongsville                        20:40  6:40

  322  2028 Evan Ottenwess        10 Forest Hills Eastern                20:40  6:40

  323  3482 Sean Peckham          11 Wayland Union                       20:40  6:40

  324  1752 Brandon Kolk          12 Caledonia                           20:41  6:40

  325  1620 Nick Machinski        12 Bedford                             20:43  6:40

  326  2686 Andrey Koptelov       9  Mt. Pleasant                        20:43  6:40

  327  2291 Killian Richeson      12 Hesperia Community                  20:43  6:41

  328  3435 Eddie Boone           11 Utica Stevenson                     20:44  6:41

  329  2947 Dominick Lanni        11 Rochester                           20:44  6:41

  330  1971 Ben Olson             11 East Lansing                        20:44  6:41

  331  2690 Travis Loveberry      10 Mt. Pleasant                        20:44  6:41

  332  1977 Rory Safir            11 East Lansing                        20:44  6:41

  333  3659 Josh Ruiz             10 Eaton Rapids                        20:44  6:41

  334  2405 Alex Thompson         10 Lansing Catholic Central            20:45  6:41

  335  2941 Marcus Freeman        11 Rochester                           20:45  6:41

  336  3456 Max Caldwell          9  Waterford Kettering                 20:46  6:41

  337  1795 Sackett Eric          12 Chippewa Hills                      20:46  6:42

  338  2682 Zach Felton           9  Mt. Pleasant                        20:46  6:42

  339  2233 Michael Robach        10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:46  6:42

  340  3495 Evan Lyons            9  Williamston                         20:47  6:42

  341  2784 Ethan Claucherty      10 Okemos                              20:47  6:42

  342  3283 Alex Berman           9  Traverse City Central               20:48  6:42

  343  3177 David Pozivilko       10 St. Joseph                          20:48  6:42

  344  3217 Andrew McNary         12 St. Mary Preparatory                20:48  6:42

  345  3246 Kyle Thomas           9  Strongsville                        20:49  6:42

  346  2266 Brice Freeman         11 Grandville                          20:49  6:42

  347  3210 James Jacobs          11 St. Mary Preparatory                20:49  6:43

  348  1749 Matthew Farhadi       9  Caledonia                           20:50  6:43

  349  3652 Matthew Bell          12 Eaton Rapids                        20:50  6:43

  350  3417 Kyle Yaxley           12 Utica Eisenhower                    20:51  6:43

  351  1616 Isaac Fankhauser      11 Bedford                             20:51  6:43

  352  2378 Aaron Belanger        11 Lakeshore                           20:51  6:43

  353  1747 Greg Echelbarger      10 Caledonia                           20:52  6:43

  354  2210 Kevin Danhoff         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:52  6:43

  355  2518 Joseph Marlow         10 Livonia Churchill                   20:53  6:44

  356  3050 Mark Bennett          9  Seaholm                             20:54  6:44

  357  2672 Dylan Bambach         10 Mt. Pleasant                        20:54  6:44

  358  1604 Erick Sinicki         11 Bay City Western                    20:55  6:44

  359  3242 Nico Sboukis          9  Strongsville                        20:55  6:44

  360  3065 Nick Ridenour         12 Seaholm                             20:55  6:45

  361  2206 Griffin Bonnema       12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       20:56  6:45

  362  3083 Matt Erickson         11 Shepherd                            20:56  6:45

  363  2909 Fitzhenery John       10 Portage Northern                    20:56  6:45

  364  3250 Luke Bell             10 Three Rivers                        20:57  6:45

  365  1960 David Choi            11 East Lansing                        20:57  6:45

  366  2936 Fedor Bayalev         10 Rochester                           20:57  6:45

  367  3297 John Miller           10 Traverse City Central               20:58  6:45

  368  2392 Creagh Colin          9  L'Anse Creuse North                 20:58  6:45

  369  2514 Stephan Charnley      9  Livonia Churchill                   20:59  6:46

  370  2366 James Pentis          11 Lahser                              20:59  6:46

  371  2365 Robert Morgan         10 Lahser                              20:59  6:46

  372  3056 Bobby Griffin         9  Seaholm                             21:00  6:46

  373  2350 Kevin Miller          9  Jackson                             21:00  6:46

  374  3257 Patrick Grace         12 Three Rivers                        21:00  6:46

  375  2024 Will Johnson          9  Forest Hills Eastern                21:00  6:46

  376  2262 Griffin Bouwens       11 Grandville                          21:01  6:46

  377  3066 Ryan Schloff          10 Seaholm                             21:01  6:46

  378  2491 Sam Kaczmarek         11 Lapeer East                         21:02  6:47

  379  2882 Jon Martin            11 Portage Central                     21:02  6:47

  380  3261 Harold Kline          11 Three Rivers                        21:02  6:47

  381  3416 Mark Rohall           10 Utica Eisenhower                    21:02  6:47

  382  3304 Spencer Trubac        10 Traverse City Central               21:02  6:47

  383  3506 Josh Thornton         10 Williamston                         21:03  6:47

  384  2163 Matt Bedard           10 Grand Ledge                         21:03  6:47

  385  3199 Dylan Buckley         10 St. Mary Preparatory                21:04  6:47

  386  2952 Matt Sass             11 Rochester                           21:05  6:48

  387  2486 Eric Donaldson        9  Lapeer East                         21:06  6:48

  388  3245 Bryan Thomas          9  Strongsville                        21:06  6:48

  389  1607 David Zettle          9  Bay City Western                    21:06  6:48

  390  3213 Jarred Latiff         9  St. Mary Preparatory                21:07  6:48

  391  1697 Logan Shanks          10 Big Rapids                          21:07  6:48

  392  2609 Jerry Keeder          10 Marshall                            21:08  6:48

  393  3155 Tim Shaulis           9  St. Johns                           21:08  6:48

  394  2382 Andy McDougall        9  Lakeshore                           21:08  6:49

  395  2427 Roberto Arcaute       10 Lansing Eastern                     21:08  6:49

  396  2031 Cam Raguse            9  Forest Hills Eastern                21:08  6:49

  397  2939 Ian Duncanson         11 Rochester                           21:09  6:49

  398  2171 Dylan Knudson         11 Grand Ledge                         21:09  6:49

  399  3201 Ethan Daley           11 St. Mary Preparatory                21:10  6:49

  400  2100 Andy Cope             11 Gaylord                             21:10  6:49

  401  2940 Ryan Fowler           12 Rochester                           21:12  6:50

  402  3060 Ben Kane              9  Seaholm                             21:12  6:50

  403  2610 Quincy Suehr          10 Marshall                            21:12  6:50

  404  3298 Eric Ooley            9  Traverse City Central               21:13  6:50

  405  3496 Blake McDonald        11 Williamston                         21:14  6:50

  406  3436 John Gurnow           10 Utica Stevenson                     21:14  6:50

  407  1555 Ryan Rivette          11 Alpena                              21:15  6:51

  408  3230 Pat Gallagher         9  Strongsville                        21:15  6:51

  409  2656 Nick Orr              12 Milford                             21:15  6:51

  410  1965 Aaron Kabodian        11 East Lansing                        21:17  6:51

  411  2404 Nick Rehagen          11 Lansing Catholic Central            21:18  6:52

  412  2213 Bob Eggleston         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       21:19  6:52

  413  2660 Matt Toepfer          11 Milford                             21:19  6:52

  414  2795 Lee Wang              9  Okemos                              21:20  6:52

  415  2205 Kevin Berry           10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       21:20  6:52

  416  2218 Alexander Kernosky    9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       21:20  6:52

  417  1796 Tyler Fry             12 Chippewa Hills                      21:21  6:53

  418  3284 Drew Carmean          10 Traverse City Central               21:21  6:53

  419  2513 Matt Charnley         11 Livonia Churchill                   21:21  6:53

  420  2227 Brad Perschbacher     9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       21:21  6:53

  421  2678 Logan Dennis          9  Mt. Pleasant                        21:21  6:53

  422  2675 Chris Carbee          12 Mt. Pleasant                        21:22  6:53

  423  1606 Matt Staudacher       11 Bay City Western                    21:24  6:54

  424  2281 Matt Terrell          10 Grandville                          21:24  6:54

  425  1127 Brian Brown           9  Portland                            21:24  6:54

  426  2838 Michael Byrnes        12 Ovid-Elsie                          21:25  6:54

  427  1169 Alex Seidel           12 Rochester                           21:25  6:54

  428  3154 Steven Petersen       9  St. Johns                           21:26  6:54

  429  2796 Rodney Weng           10 Okemos                              21:26  6:55

  430  1926 Tim Nelson            10 East Kentwood                       21:28  6:55

  431  2614 Devon Early           10 Mattawan                            21:28  6:55

  432  1615 Cody Carena           10 Bedford                             21:29  6:55

  433  1745 Joel Dennison         9  Caledonia                           21:29  6:55

  434  1956 Ben Arnosti           11 East Lansing                        21:30  6:56

  435  1553 Jesse Jaskolski       10 Alpena                              21:30  6:56

  436  3091 Nathan Nartker        11 Shepherd                            21:30  6:56

  437  3414 Sean Kidd             12 Utica Eisenhower                    21:31  6:56

  438  3434 Troy Babisz           10 Utica Stevenson                     21:31  6:56

  439  3174 David Huynh           10 St. Joseph                          21:31  6:56

  440  2839 Trenton Garlock       9  Ovid-Elsie                          21:31  6:56

  441  3164 Dan Barfass           11 St. Joseph                          21:31  6:56

  442  2395 Jaymie Jones          10 L'Anse Creuse North                 21:32  6:56

  443  2067 Jared Tribble         9  Forest Hills Northern               21:32  6:56

  444  3478 Justin Hilton         10 Wayland Union                       21:32  6:56

  445  2282 Tony Tran             9  Grandville                          21:33  6:56

  446  1763 Dean Vanmiddlekoop    11 Caledonia                           21:33  6:57

  447  2608 Luke Hovarter         9  Marshall                            21:33  6:57

  448  1983 Aric Velbel           12 East Lansing                        21:36  6:58

  449  3205 Max Golec             10 St. Mary Preparatory                21:37  6:58

  450  3198 Grant Briolat         9  St. Mary Preparatory                21:38  6:58

  451  1750 Jordan Johnson        11 Caledonia                           21:38  6:58

  452  2914 Adam Tibble           12 Portage Northern                    21:39  6:58

  453  1982 Jim Vannada           11 East Lansing                        21:40  6:59

  454  1602 Emmet Miller          11 Bay City Western                    21:41  6:59

  455  1923 Paul Griffin          12 East Kentwood                       21:41  6:59

  456  2319 David Magno           12 Hh Dow                              21:41  6:59

  457  1813 Dan Jones             9  Comstock                            21:42  6:59

  458  1984 Charles Wang          11 East Lansing                        21:44  7:00

  459  2063 Jim Lafave            12 Forest Hills Northern               21:44  7:00

  460  2271 Cameron Hamilton      11 Grandville                          21:44  7:00

  461  2102 John Iseler           11 Gaylord                             21:44  7:00

  462  2261 Jake Bolthouse        10 Grandville                          21:45  7:01

  463  2913 Flack Steven          10 Portage Northern                    21:46  7:01

  464  2269 Steve Haan            9  Grandville                          21:46  7:01

  465  3153 David Pastula         9  St. Johns                           21:47  7:01

  466  1622 Zach Morgan           10 Bedford                             21:49  7:02

  467  1766 Kevin Wilder          11 Caledonia                           21:50  7:02

  468  2606 Zach Dietrich         11 Marshall                            21:51  7:02

  469  3463 Andrew Wellman        12 Waterford Kettering                 21:52  7:03

  470  2285 Cody Zokoe            10 Grandville                          21:53  7:03

  471  2746 Casey Horsfall        10 Newaygo                             21:53  7:03

  472  3479 Cody Johnson          10 Wayland Union                       21:53  7:03

  473  2852 Jordan Lemanski       10 Pinckney                            21:53  7:03

  474  3302 Dayton Stone          11 Traverse City Central               21:55  7:04

  475  2487 David Garner          11 Lapeer East                         21:56  7:04

  476  3651 Robert Baker          9  Eaton Rapids                        21:56  7:04

  477  2949 Zach Mitchell         9  Rochester                           21:57  7:04

  478  2329 Jacob Lambrecht       9  Ithaca                              21:57  7:04

  479  1754 Sawyer Nelson         9  Caledonia                           21:57  7:05

  480  2525 Cody Rossler          9  Livonia Churchill                   21:58  7:05

  481  1603 Javier Ruiz           9  Bay City Western                    21:58  7:05

  482  3207 Dave Hagopian         11 St. Mary Preparatory                21:59  7:05

  483  2676 Luke Collins          12 Mt. Pleasant                        21:59  7:05

  484  1554 Nathan Labarge        9  Alpena                              22:00  7:05

  485  1959 Alex Chavez-Yenter    11 East Lansing                        22:00  7:05

  486  2455 Eric Hiske            9  Lansing Waverly                     22:01  7:05

  487  1961 Charlie Croom         12 East Lansing                        22:01  7:06

  488  2621 Devin Smith           11 Mattawan                            22:01  7:06

  489  2458 Connor Robertson      9  Lansing Waverly                     22:02  7:06

  490  2613 Zach Diffenbach       12 Mattawan                            22:03  7:06

  491  1753 Brett Mankel          9  Caledonia                           22:03  7:06

  492  3220 Arthur Wandzel        10 St. Mary Preparatory                22:04  7:07

  493  2351 Aaron Wilson          12 Jackson                             22:05  7:07

  494  2975 Anthony Ells          9  Saginaw Heritage                    22:06  7:07

  495  2105 Colin O'Neill         10 Gaylord                             22:07  7:08

  496  2211 Christopher Delk      9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       22:08  7:08

  497  3081 Carl Deaton           12 Shepherd                            22:08  7:08

  498  2280 Austin Seymour        11 Grandville                          22:09  7:08

  499  3169 Mark Dowsett          10 St. Joseph                          22:10  7:09

  500  1812 Eddie Hodges          9  Comstock                            22:11  7:09

  501  1600 Raymond Klei          9  Bay City Western                    22:12  7:09

  502  2237 Jermiah Sluggett      10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       22:13  7:09

  503  2273 Nick Koster           10 Grandville                          22:13  7:10

  504  2379 Daniel Carlson        12 Lakeshore                           22:13  7:10

  505  2488 Chad Geoit            11 Lapeer East                         22:15  7:10

  506  2098 Chris Buckler         9  Gaylord                             22:16  7:10

  507  3437 John Monette          9  Utica Stevenson                     22:16  7:10

  508  1131 Matthew Sandborn      9  Portland                            22:20  7:12

  509  2288 Travis Bolles         12 Hesperia Community                  22:20  7:12

  510  2108 Cody Smith            9  Gaylord                             22:21  7:12

  511  3477 Jake Groeneveld       10 Wayland Union                       22:23  7:13

  512  3208 Adam Hatchard         11 St. Mary Preparatory                22:24  7:13

  513  2484 Nic Carey             12 Lapeer East                         22:24  7:13

  514  1632 Andrew Zittleman      12 Bedford                             22:25  7:13

  515  2522 Tejas Patel           12 Livonia Churchill                   22:26  7:14

  516  2981 Austin Singer         9  Saginaw Heritage                    22:27  7:14

  517  3289 Donald Eby            11 Traverse City Central               22:27  7:14

  518  1958 Kiernan Brown         10 East Lansing                        22:29  7:15

  519  2223 Keegan McCorry        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       22:30  7:15

  520  2910 Pfund John            10 Portage Northern                    22:31  7:15

  521  2516 William Guerin        11 Livonia Churchill                   22:32  7:16

  522  2064 Hugh Sandoe           9  Forest Hills Northern               22:33  7:16

  523  3300 Tim Siciliano         9  Traverse City Central               22:34  7:16

  524  2230 Jonathan Radlinski    9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       22:34  7:16

  525  3209 Jason Hatchard        11 St. Mary Preparatory                22:36  7:17

  526  2460 Taylor Thompson       10 Lansing Waverly                     22:37  7:17

  527  1929 Kai Wright            10 East Kentwood                       22:37  7:17

  528  2515 Michael Greer         10 Livonia Churchill                   22:38  7:18

  529  2107 Doug Simcek           12 Gaylord                             22:38  7:18

  530  2220 Jake Lastfogel        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       22:39  7:18

  531  2750 Tyler Wigent          10 Newaygo                             22:39  7:18

  532  2842 Matt Blair            12 Pinckney                            22:40  7:18

  533  3461 Richard Toler         10 Waterford Kettering                 22:40  7:18

  534  2677 Ken Delorenzo         10 Mt. Pleasant                        22:40  7:18

  535  2980 Zach Salamon          12 Saginaw Heritage                    22:43  7:19

  536  2840 Mychael Horak         11 Ovid-Elsie                          22:44  7:20

  537  2017 Nahom Amanuel         10 Forest Hills Eastern                22:46  7:20

  538  3460 Richard Parks         12 Waterford Kettering                 22:46  7:20

  539  2383 Donavon McTague       9  Lakeshore                           22:47  7:21

  540  2231 Jack Rauch            9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       22:48  7:21

  541  3462 Thomas Toler          12 Waterford Kettering                 22:48  7:21

  542  2347 Silas Blackwell       10 Jackson                             22:48  7:21

  543  2683 Lawrence Gross        12 Mt. Pleasant                        22:49  7:21

  544  2264 Kyle Charon           11 Grandville                          22:50  7:21

  545  2065 Nick Siewertsen       11 Forest Hills Northern               22:50  7:21

  546  2348 Gaurav Chenji         11 Jackson                             22:51  7:22

  547  2456 Matt Maiville         11 Lansing Waverly                     22:54  7:23

  548  2482 Chris Brown           11 Lapeer East                         22:55  7:23

  549  1618 Gino Lucarelli        9  Bedford                             23:01  7:25

  550  2066 Pablo Trefetz         10 Forest Hills Northern               23:01  7:25

  551  1972 Parker Olson          9  East Lansing                        23:06  7:26

  552  2177 Nick Ruddy            10 Grand Ledge                         23:06  7:27

  553  3168 Chris Chancey         11 St. Joseph                          23:07  7:27

  554  3458 Jarrett Kirchner      9  Waterford Kettering                 23:08  7:27

  555  3212 Aaron Koski           12 St. Mary Preparatory                23:08  7:27

  556  1814 Eric Nederhoed        11 Comstock                            23:08  7:27

  557  3301 Josh Stockdale        9  Traverse City Central               23:09  7:27

  558  2860 Ben Saint Onge        11 Pinckney                            23:10  7:28

  559  2429 Peter Christopherson  10 Lansing Eastern                     23:11  7:28

  560  2316 Josh Frazier          9  Hh Dow                              23:12  7:29

  561  3218 Eric Posa             11 St. Mary Preparatory                23:14  7:29

  562  3093 Nick Wallace          10 Shepherd                            23:14  7:29

  563  2272 Jacob Hernandez       9  Grandville                          23:15  7:29

  564  3215 James Maher           11 St. Mary Preparatory                23:15  7:30

  565  1969 Henry McArdle         9  East Lansing                        23:16  7:30

  566  2431 Sean Riley            10 Lansing Eastern                     23:16  7:30

  567  2346 Brady Bellew          9  Jackson                             23:17  7:30

  568  2060 Sam Karsen            9  Forest Hills Northern               23:18  7:30

  569  2652 Patrick Huguelet      9  Milford                             23:20  7:31

  570  1816 Nick Wheeler          12 Comstock                            23:22  7:32

  571  1760 Brad Snyder           12 Caledonia                           23:23  7:32

  572  2523 Michael Peterman      10 Livonia Churchill                   23:23  7:32

  573  3492 Zack Bucklin          12 Williamston                         23:24  7:32

  574  2886 Tyler Sams            11 Portage Central                     23:26  7:33

  575  2393 Nick Criger           9  L'Anse Creuse North                 23:29  7:34

  576  2953 Paul Schroeder        11 Rochester                           23:29  7:34

  577  2224 Alex Merlotti         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       23:29  7:34

  578  1765 Brian Vulcan          10 Caledonia                           23:31  7:35

  579  2178 Eric Simon            9  Grand Ledge                         23:33  7:35

  580  2497 Zachary Smith         11 Lapeer East                         23:46  7:40

  581  2493 Kyle Lawson           10 Lapeer East                         23:49  7:40

  582  2681 Aaron Elie            10 Mt. Pleasant                        23:49  7:40

  583  2279 Wil Rouster           11 Grandville                          23:51  7:41

  584  2648 David Drake           9  Milford                             23:51  7:41

  585  2327 Darren Carmen         9  Ithaca                              23:52  7:41

  586  2688 Steven Lafoski        9  Mt. Pleasant                        23:52  7:41

  587  3475 Tim Farrell           11 Wayland Union                       23:52  7:41

  588  2841 Tyler Stanfield       10 Ovid-Elsie                          23:54  7:42

  589  3661 Brett Birchard           North Pointe Christian              23:55  7:42

  590  2167 Kevin Howe            9  Grand Ledge                         23:57  7:43

  591  3498 Zach Nagy             11 Williamston                         24:00  7:44

  592  2691 Mike Murphy           11 Mt. Pleasant                        24:03  7:45

  593  1755 Eddie Santiago        10 Caledonia                           24:04  7:45

  594  2228 Alex Popma            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       24:06  7:46

  595  3214 Tom Maeir             12 St. Mary Preparatory                24:07  7:46

  596  2879 Elliot Klose          9  Portage Central                     24:07  7:46

  597  2749 Zack Newton           9  Newaygo                             24:11  7:47

  598  2212 Corey Donders         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       24:16  7:49

  599  3053 Matthew Cotter        11 Seaholm                             24:22  7:51

  600  1975 Burke Reimann         10 East Lansing                        24:22  7:51

  601  2495 Ben Peacock           11 Lapeer East                         24:24  7:52

  602  2222 Clark Mahlebashian    10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       24:37  7:56

  603  2790 Matt Kolstoe          10 Okemos                              24:38  7:56

  604  2292 Stephen Thome         10 Hesperia Community                  24:39  7:57

  605  2605 Tyler Blowers         9  Marshall                            24:45  7:59

  606  2619 David Reiman          11 Mattawan                            24:50  8:00

  607  1695 Anthony May-Mazza     12 Big Rapids                          24:51  8:00

  608  2748 Kyle McClain          12 Newaygo                             24:54  8:01

  609  1817 Ben Wuis              9  Comstock                            25:05  8:05

  610  2943 Fernand Golz          12 Rochester                           25:05  8:05

  611  3637 Gerry Quilo           12 Utica                               25:05  8:05

  612  2907 Hemu Goel             11 Portage Northern                    25:06  8:05

  613  1964 Jon Hanson            11 East Lansing                        25:08  8:06

  614  2607 Justin Hakes          11 Marshall                            25:09  8:06

  615  2696 Cody Yazzie           9  Mt. Pleasant                        25:10  8:07

  616  2622 Robert Soltesz        9  Mattawan                            25:24  8:11

  617  2019 Ethan Blackport       12 Forest Hills Eastern                25:28  8:12

  618  2203 Gabriel Barton        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       25:37  8:15

  619  2169 David Jones           12 Grand Ledge                         25:44  8:18

  620  3415 John Moffitt          10 Utica Eisenhower                    25:50  8:19

  621  3048 Ryan Allen            9  Seaholm                             25:53  8:20

  622  1743 Ryan Austin           12 Caledonia                           25:56  8:21

  623  2101 Andy Frakes           9  Gaylord                             25:57  8:22

  624  2260 Jason Babcock         12 Grandville                          26:07  8:25

  625  3057 Songklot Hankamjutpai 12 Seaholm                             26:16  8:28

  626  2512 Conor Cacicedo        10 Livonia Churchill                   26:28  8:31

  627  2207 Logan Bonnema         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       26:40  8:35

  628  2951 Hunter Ross           9  Rochester                           26:45  8:37

  629  3062 Doug Nefcy            11 Seaholm                             27:03  8:43

  630  2454 James Clyde           11 Lansing Waverly                     28:52  9:18

  631  2974 Matt Ebelt            9  Saginaw Heritage                    29:10  9:24

  632  2618 James Perkins         11 Mattawan                            29:45  9:35

  633  1962 K.C. Fowler           9  East Lansing                        29:47  9:36

  634  2492 Aaron Knowlton        9  Lapeer East                         30:03  9:41

  635  2496 Mike Puskar           9  Lapeer East                         31:11 10:03

  636  1756 Devon Schumaker       9  Caledonia                           31:27 10:08

  637  2494 Nick McHardy          10 Lapeer East                         32:09 10:21

 

                  2007 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2007

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - JUNIOR VARSITY

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    55  Pinckney                                    (  17:59  1:29:53)

==========================================================

  1      2   2855 Tanner Pesonen       10   17:28

  2      6   2853 Cal Magier           9    17:54

  3     10   2844 Marc Cerullo         11   18:04

  4     18   2847 Travis Crawford      11   18:13

  5     19   2849 Ryan Fegan           12   18:14

  6   ( 24)  2857 Matt Przybyla        10   18:21

  7   ( 41)  2854 Jake Magier          9    18:36

 

  2.   127  Northville                                  (  18:14  1:31:06)

==========================================================

  1      1   2754 Frank Griffiths      10   17:21

  2     11   2753 Jeff Girbach         11   18:04

  3     23   2758 Colin Riley          10   18:19

  4     29   2755 Trent Johnson        9    18:27

  5     63   2757 Kevin Lerner         10   18:55

  6   (108)  2759 Jake Williams        9    19:15

  7   (146)  2756 Alex Kanya           10   19:37

 

  3.   129  Strongsville                                (  18:22  1:31:49)

==========================================================

  1     15   3228 Devin Evancho        10   18:08

  2     25   3225 Neal Brodnik         11   18:21

  3     26   3236 Aaron Moore          9    18:23

  4     28   3232 Jessie Grewal        10   18:25

  5     35   3223 Brad Borancin        10   18:32

  6   ( 38)  3227 Brian Cook           9    18:34

  7   ( 43)  3244 Scott Smith          10   18:38

 

  4.   154  Forest Hills Eastern                        (  18:18  1:31:30)

==========================================================

  1      3   2025 Collin Kammeraad     11   17:34

  2      7   2022 Spencer Ferris       9    17:57

  3     13   2033 Joe Vanderstel       11   18:08

  4     57   2032 Jon Raguse           11   18:51

  5     74   2026 DJ Malinowski        11   19:00

  6   ( 82)  2036 Alex Zheutlin        11   19:04

  7   (100)  2021 Bill Darden          11   19:11

 

  5.   192  Grand Ledge                                 (  18:32  1:32:38)

==========================================================

  1      9   2168 Andy Jones           10   18:02

  2     21   2180 Josh Vaillancourt    9    18:16

  3     36    693 Alex Thelen          12   18:32

  4     55   2165 Pat Clark            11   18:49

  5     71   2179 Chase Skinner        9    18:59

  6   ( 98)  2166 Brian Eavey          9    19:10

  7   (105)  2176 Jason Robeson        11   19:14

 

  6.   243  Traverse City West                          (  18:41  1:33:23)

==========================================================

  1     17   3341 Heath Bristol        11   18:11

  2     45   3349 Jordan Huffman       12   18:39

  3     49   3350 Ray Innis            10   18:41

  4     64   3343 Robert Cozad         12   18:55

  5     68   3346 Alex Hawke           9    18:57

  6   ( 73)  3345 Kirk Harris          12   18:59

  7   (101)  3342 Russell Carter       9    19:11

 

  7.   262  Williamston                                 (  18:42  1:33:30)

==========================================================

  1      8   3499 Spencer Pioszak      10   18:02

  2     40   3493 John Frawley         12   18:35

  3     60   3501 Adam Silverthorn     11   18:53

  4     62   3504 Andrew Syrek         10   18:53

  5     92   3503 Sam Sukovitch        10   19:07

  6   (115)  3500 Dan Prevo            11   19:20

  7   (214)  3502 Grant Smith          9    20:21

 

  8.   276  Caledonia                                   (  18:43  1:33:33)

==========================================================

  1     16   1744 Zach Christopher     12   18:09

  2     34   1757 Brandon Seekell      11   18:31

  3     47   1761 Micah Steiner        12   18:40

  4     88   1767 Kieran Wyma          9    19:06

  5     91   1769 Evan Zych            9    19:07

  6   (123)  1768 Nate Zeitler         11   19:25

  7   (136)  1748 Brian Farhadi        9    19:31

 

  9.   286  Milford                                     (  18:45  1:33:43)

==========================================================

  1     22   2645 Brian Chakeras       10   18:17

  2     37   2657 Johnathon Rabedeau   10   18:33

  3     46   2644 Nate Benton          9    18:39

  4     79   2658 Andrew Smallman      10   19:03

  5    102   2650 Ted Hill             11   19:11

  6   (116)  2647 Dan Drake            12   19:22

  7   (153)  2659 Evan Smallman        9    19:41

 

 10.   300  Bedford                                     (  18:47  1:33:54)

==========================================================

  1     20    449 Derek Hibbs          10   18:14

  2     48   1621 Alex McBride         9    18:40

  3     54   1625 Evan Reed            12   18:48

  4     81   1624 Josh Perry           11   19:03

  5     97   1619 Chad Machinski       10   19:09

  6   (139)  1629 Kyle Thomas          10   19:33

  7   (162)  1626 Steven Scherer       10   19:49

 

 11.   309  Livonia Churchill                           (  18:51  1:34:15)

==========================================================

  1     27   2526 Michael Schmidt      11   18:23

  2     59   2517 Ryan Keeling         10   18:52

  3     66   2521 Quinn Osgood         10   18:55

  4     70   2529 Patrick Tremel       9    18:59

  5     87   2527 Matthew Szado        11   19:06

  6   (122)  2531 Tom Windle           9    19:24

  7   (124)  2519 Kyle Mireles         11   19:25

 

 12.   324  Fremont                                     (  18:42  1:33:30)

==========================================================

  1      4   2088 Matt Carlson              17:35

  2     31   2090 Jake Featherstone    9    18:30

  3     33   2091 Max Morrison              18:30

  4    114   2094 Brad Nook            12   19:20

  5    142   2096 Sam Schuiteman       9    19:35

  6   (165)  2089 Chase Curtice        9    19:51

  7   (210)  2097 Ben Schultz          11   20:20

 

 13.   393  Three Rivers                                (  18:59  1:34:54)

==========================================================

  1     32   3251 Korey Blasius        12   18:30

  2     39   3253 Chad Creager         12   18:34

  3     58   3264 Jason Roskam         11   18:51

  4    117   3260 Jeremy Horton        9    19:22

  5    147   3255 Jeff Freese          12   19:37

  6   (202)  3262 Matt Morrill         10   20:15

  7   (211)  3256 Victor Gonzalez      9    20:20

 

 14.   456  Seaholm                                     (  19:08  1:35:38)

==========================================================

  1     44   3064 Zach Plumb           12   18:39

  2     69   3058 Nick Hill            10   18:58

  3     84   3049 John Bennet          11   19:05

  4    109   3059 Zach Hill            10   19:16

  5    150   3051 Scott Brandonisio    11   19:40

  6   (151)  3061 Clay Monahan         10   19:40

  7   (196)  3067 Matt Sienkiewicz     12   20:09

 

 15.   469  Grand Rapids Catholic Central               (  19:10  1:35:48)

==========================================================

  1     76    708 John VanHammen       11   19:01

  2     78   2226 Brendan Penny        9    19:02

  3     90   2229 Michael Prins        9    19:07

  4    112   2204 Paul Belsito         12   19:18

  5    113   2208 Reed Bramble         11   19:20

  6   (166)  2221 Evan Longeran        9    19:52

  7   (167)  2219 Yakem Kurban         10   19:53

 

 16.   471  East Lansing                                (  19:10  1:35:47)

==========================================================

  1     52   1978 Cameron Savage       12   18:47

  2     75   1985 Tim Whelan           12   19:00

  3     85   1957 Jack Benson          12   19:05

  4    125   1980 Erik Trecha          11   19:25

  5    134   1976 Daniel Richardson    9    19:30

  6   (144)  1979 Taylor Talbot        9    19:36

  7   (163)  1974 Eric Regalbuto       10   19:50

 

 17.   501  Lahser                                      (  19:13  1:36:05)

==========================================================

  1     12   2361 James Chuang         11   18:05

  2     42   2369 Ryan Toussaint       9    18:36

  3     72   2362 Chris Craig          9    18:59

  4    129   2368 Michael Toussaint    10   19:26

  5    246   2366 James Pentis         11   20:59

  6   (247)  2365 Robert Morgan        10   20:59

 

 18.   502  Eaton Rapids                                (  19:13  1:36:01)

==========================================================

  1     65   3658 Gabe Norris          10   18:55

  2     93   3660 T.M. Russell         11   19:08

  3    107   3656 Bob McWilliams       10   19:15

  4    111   3655 Luke Gellis          11   19:18

  5    126   3653 Andrew Benkovsky     9    19:25

  6   (157)  3657 Costel Medich         9   19:45

  7   (164)  3654 B.J. Benkovsky       12   19:51

 

 19.   535  Traverse City Central                       (  19:13  1:36:03)

==========================================================

  1      5   3294 Reece Karbowski      11   17:52

  2     67   3303 Brian Tiefenbach     12   18:56

  3    110   3293 Alan Jacobson        10   19:17

  4    172   3295 Scott LaBonte        10   19:56

  5    181   3286 Evan Cover           9    20:02

  6   (194)  3299 Garrett Schilkey     11   20:08

  7   (219)  3305 Chris Visser         10   20:28

 

 20.   556  St. Joseph                                  (  19:18  1:36:28)

==========================================================

  1     30   3176 Chris Pfahler        9    18:28

  2     99   3171 Joe Gazella          11   19:10

  3    118   3170 Josh Fisher          12   19:23

  4    141   3173 Jeff Hanley          11   19:34

  5    168   3175 Bryn Lymburner       9    19:53

  6   (178)  3167 Taylor Brandt        10   20:00

  7   (185)  3172 Nate Gerken          10   20:04

 

 21.   565  Okemos                                      (  19:21  1:36:41)

==========================================================

  1     61   2785 Patrick Cruitt       10   18:53

  2     94   2792 Nick McCardel        11   19:08

  3    104   2787 Joe Hanna            11   19:13

  4    127   2797 Aaron Wilson         11   19:26

  5    179   2789 Brad Kells           11   20:01

  6   (205)  2783 Mike Anderson        12   20:17

  7   (240)  2784 Ethan Claucherty     10   20:47

 

 22.   617  Grandville                                  (  19:25  1:37:02)

==========================================================

  1    103   2276 Pat McKenzie         12   19:13

  2    119    714 Andy Russo           11   19:23

  3    120   2278 Bret Neitzel         12   19:23

  4    130   2284 Zach Zandbergen      9    19:27

  5    145   2277 Dave Mellendorf      12   19:36

  6   (158)  2275 Jake McDougall       12   19:46

  7   (159)  2283 David Williams       10   19:47

 

 23.   625  Shepherd                                    (  19:28  1:37:17)

==========================================================

  1     56   3088 George King          12   18:50

  2     96   3085 Chevy Hungerford     11   19:09

  3    152   3087 Matt Jorgensen       11   19:41

  4    160   3094 Nate Wittenbach      11   19:48

  5    161   3084 Mike Hawkins         12   19:49

  6   (169)  3086 Zach Hutchinson      10   19:54

  7   (173)  3089 Adam Kyser           9    19:57

 

 24.   707  St. Mary Preparatory                        (  19:40  1:38:18)

==========================================================

  1     53   3204 Mathieu Gervais      11   18:47

  2     77   3211 Matt Johnson         10   19:01

  3    131   3206 Derek Guminik        12   19:27

  4    221   3203 Drew Elke            9    20:30

  5    225   3202 Joe DeFever          10   20:33

  6   (226)  3200 Patrick Buckley      12   20:34

  7   (229)  3216 Vitali May           9    20:35

 

 25.   778  Mt. Pleasant                                (  19:47  1:38:51)

==========================================================

  1     86    974 Mike Todd            9    19:06

  2    121   2674 Kiley Brothers       12   19:24

  3    149   2673 Paul Blystone        12   19:39

  4    195   2695 Andrew Whipple       12   20:08

  5    227   2693 Tom Rowley           9    20:34

  6   (228)  2692 David Rowley         9    20:35

  7   (232)  2685 Mike Joslin          12   20:37

 

 26.   779  Portage Northern                            (  19:47  1:38:54)

==========================================================

  1     50   2912 David Linn           11   18:43

  2    106   2908 Austin Huyser        9    19:14

  3    191   2906 Patrick Conley       11   20:07

  4    201   2905 Everett Andrew       11   20:14

  5    231   2915 Taylor Westrate      12   20:36

  6   (244)  2909 Fitzhenery John      10   20:56

  7   (268)  2914 Adam Tibble          12   21:39

 

 27.   795  Wayland Union                               (  19:47  1:38:53)

==========================================================

  1     14   3476 Jacob Gibson         9    18:08

  2    133   3474 Kurt Elders          9    19:27

  3    206   3480 Dan Koerber          12   20:18

  4    220   3481 Sam Martus           9    20:29

  5    222   3473 Matt Banas           10   20:31

  6   (235)  3482 Sean Peckham         11   20:40

  7   (266)  3478 Justin Hilton        10   21:32

 

 28.   796  Hesperia Community                          (  19:48  1:39:00)

==========================================================

  1     83   2293 Aaron Witte          11   19:04

  2    154   2290 Jesse Willyerd       11   19:41

  3    177   2289 Mike Cherry          9    19:59

  4    183   2286 Andrew Aslakson      11   20:02

  5    199   2287 Jordan Bates         9    20:14

  6   (236)  2291 Killian Richeson     12   20:43

  7   (289)  2288 Travis Bolles        12   22:20

 

 29.   825  Rochester                                   (  19:54  1:39:28)

==========================================================

  1     51   2937 Garrett DeVoe        11   18:45

  2    135   2950 Tim Ritcey           11   19:30

  3    198   2942 Tom Geddes           11   20:13

  4    204   2944 Brandon Grenier      11   20:16

  5    237   2947 Dominick Lanni       11   20:44

  6   (238)  2941 Marcus Freeman       11   20:45

  7   (245)  2936 Fedor Bayalev        10   20:57

 

 30.   849  Saginaw Heritage                            (  19:54  1:39:30)

==========================================================

  1    138   2973 Tony Colucci         10   19:32

  2    170   2976 Nick Garcia          9    19:55

  3    174   2972 Calvin Bradley       11   19:58

  4    175   2971 Taylor Borchard      11   19:58

  5    192   2983 Brian Wilson         10   20:07

  6   (197)  2978 Korey Kasper         12   20:10

  7   (207)  2979 Jack Mott            11   20:18

 

 31.   922  Big Rapids                                  (  20:48  1:44:00)

==========================================================

  1     95    464 Cody Gosma           9    19:09

  2    128   1694 Carl Bouman          10   19:26

  3    132   1696 Jon Robison          9    19:27

  4    254   1697 Logan Shanks         10   21:07

  5    313   1695 Anthony May-Mazza    12   24:51

 

 32.   954  Reeths-Puffer                               (  20:08  1:40:36)

==========================================================

  1    180   2930 Brody Berson         11   20:01

  2    182   2933 Joe Robinson         11   20:02

  3    186   2934 Rion Spring          11   20:04

  4    189   2931 Zack Bourdon         11   20:06

  5    217   2932 Tim Honick           9    20:23

 

 33.   960  Bay City Western                            (  20:15  1:41:11)

==========================================================

  1    137   1599 David Gould          9    19:31

  2    140   1605 Austen Stanley       9    19:34

  3    187   1601 Spencer Kokaly       9    20:05

  4    243   1604 Erick Sinicki        11   20:55

  5    253   1607 David Zettle         9    21:06

  6   (260)  1606 Matt Staudacher      11   21:24

  7   (269)  1602 Emmet Miller         11   21:41

 

 34.  1001  Portage Central                             (  20:17  1:41:23)

==========================================================

  1    143   2881 Kyle Lindstrom       11   19:35

  2    190   2880 Andrew Krietz        11   20:06

  3    200   2885 JC Rehm              12   20:14

  4    218   2878 Nick Eaton           10   20:26

  5    250   2882 Jon Martin           11   21:02

  6   (309)  2886 Tyler Sams           11   23:26

  7   (310)  2879 Elliot Klose         9    24:07

 

 35.  1014  St. Johns                                   (  20:27  1:42:15)

==========================================================

  1     89   3156 Aaron Stine          9    19:06

  2    184   3152 Pierce O'Connell     9    20:03

  3    224   3149 Stephen Kay          10   20:32

  4    256   3155 Tim Shaulis          9    21:08

  5    261   3154 Steven Petersen      9    21:26

  6   (275)  3153 David Pastula        9    21:47

 

 36.  1102  HH Dow                                      (  20:57  1:44:44)

==========================================================

  1    148   2317 Chris Jannell        9    19:38

  2    155   2318 Kodi Kollmeyer       9    19:41

  3    223   2315 Dillon Collins       10   20:32

  4    271   2319 David Magno          12   21:41

  5    305   2316 Josh Frazier         9    23:12

 

 36.  1102  Lapeer East                                 (  20:34  1:42:48)

==========================================================

  1    176   2485 Shawn DeBeau         10   19:59

  2    209   2498 Spencer Zeabari      12   20:19

  3    216   2490 Mazur-Batistoni Josh 11   20:22

  4    249   2491 Sam Kaczmarek        11   21:02

  5    252   2486 Eric Donaldson       9    21:06

  6   (278)  2487 David Garner         11   21:56

  7   (287)  2488 Chad Geoit           11   22:15

 

 38.  1152  Utica Eisenhower                            (  21:40  1:48:17)

==========================================================

  1     80   3413 Evan Decker          11   19:03

  2    241   3417 Kyle Yaxley          12   20:51

  3    251   3416 Mark Rohall          10   21:02

  4    264   3414 Sean Kidd            12   21:31

  5    316   3415 John Moffitt         10   25:50

 

 39.  1193  Mattawan                                    (  20:57  1:44:43)

==========================================================

  1    208   2620 Cavanaugh Robert     10   20:18

  2    212   2611 Nick Barnes          12   20:21

  3    230   2617 Joey Lautrup         9    20:35

  4    263   2614 Devon Early          10   21:28

  5    280   2621 Devin Smith          11   22:01

  6   (282)  2613 Zach Diffenbach      12   22:03

  7   (312)  2619 David Reiman         11   24:50

 

 40.  1211  East Kentwood                               (  21:13  1:46:03)

==========================================================

  1    171   1921 Spencer Clark        9    19:55

  2    215   1922 Devin Druart         11   20:22

  3    262   1926 Tim Nelson           10   21:28

  4    270   1923 Paul Griffin         12   21:41

  5    293   1929 Kai Wright           10   22:37

 

 41.  1222  Gaylord                                     (  21:06  1:45:30)

==========================================================

  1    193   2104 Wade McMillion       9    20:08

  2    213   2110 Ryan Zimmerman       9    20:21

  3    258   2100 Andy Cope            11   21:10

  4    274   2102 John Iseler          11   21:44

  5    284   2105 Colin O'Neill        10   22:07

  6   (288)  2098 Chris Buckler        9    22:16

  7   (290)  2108 Cody Smith           9    22:21

 

 42.  1237  Lakeshore                                   (  21:21  1:46:42)

==========================================================

  1    156   2381 Eric Knapp           9    19:43

  2    242   2378 Aaron Belanger       11   20:51

  3    257   2382 Andy McDougall       9    21:08

  4    286   2379 Daniel Carlson       12   22:13

  5    296   2383 Donavon McTague      9    22:47

 

 43.  1260  Marshall                                    (  21:12  1:46:00)

==========================================================

  1    203   2604 Chris Albers         12   20:16

  2    255   2609 Jerry Keeder         10   21:08

  3    259   2610 Quincy Suehr         10   21:12

  4    267   2608 Luke Hovarter        9    21:33

  5    276   2606 Zach Dietrich        11   21:51

  6   (311)  2605 Tyler Blowers        9    24:45

  7   (315)  2607 Justin Hakes         11   25:09

 

 44.  1316  Forest Hills Northern                       (  21:45  1:48:45)

==========================================================

  1    188   2061 Zach Kiekover        9    20:06

  2    265   2067 Jared Tribble        9    21:32

  3    273   2063 Jim LaFave           12   21:44

  4    291   2064 Hugh Sandoe          9    22:33

  5    299   2065 Nick Siewertsen      11   22:50

  6   (302)  2066 Pablo Trefetz        10   23:01

  7   (307)  2060 Sam Karsen           9    23:18

 

 45.  1339  Waterford Kettering                         (  21:45  1:48:43)

==========================================================

  1    234   3464 Matthew Weston       12   20:39

  2    239   3456 Max Caldwell         9    20:46

  3    277   3463 Andrew Wellman       12   21:52

  4    294   3461 Richard Toler        10   22:40

  5    295   3460 Richard Parks        12   22:46

  6   (297)  3462 Thomas Toler         12   22:48

  7   (303)  3458 Jarrett Kirchner     9    23:08

 

 46.  1386  Lansing Waverly                             (  22:03  1:50:12)

==========================================================

  1    233   2457 Josh Richmond        11   20:38

  2    279   2455 Eric Hiske           9    22:01

  3    281   2458 Connor Robertson     9    22:02

  4    292   2460 Taylor Thompson      10   22:37

  5    301   2456 Matt Maiville        11   22:54

  6   (317)  2454 James Clyde          11   28:52

 

 47.  1435  Jackson                                     (  22:25  1:52:01)

==========================================================

  1    248   2350 Kevin Miller         9    21:00

  2    283   2351 Aaron Wilson         12   22:05

  3    298   2347 silas Blackwell      10   22:48

  4    300   2348 Gaurav Chenji        11   22:51

  5    306   2346 Brady Bellew         9    23:17

 

 48.  1483  Comstock                                    (  23:06  1:55:28)

==========================================================

  1    272   1813 Dan Jones            9    21:42

  2    285   1812 Eddie Hodges         9    22:11

  3    304   1814 Eric Nederhoed       11   23:08

  4    308   1816 Nick Wheeler         12   23:22

  5    314   1817 Ben Wuis             9    25:05

 

                  2007 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2007

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                              Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == =================================== ===== =====

    1  2041 Shelby Eagle          10 Forest Hills Eastern                20:22  6:34

    2  2040 Margo Dixon           9  Forest Hills Eastern                20:24  6:34

    3  2766 Becky Reynolds        9  Northville                          20:32  6:37

    4  2409 Mary Alice Fata       9  Lansing Catholic Central            20:34  6:38

    5  2557 Katie Rash            9  Livonia Churchill                   20:36  6:38

    6  2929 Alyson Johnson        9  Portland                            20:39  6:39

    7  3323 Aimee Marsh           9  Traverse City Central               20:47  6:42

    8  3314 Samantha Ehle         9  Traverse City Central               20:47  6:42

    9  1726 Paige McGahan         9  Brighton                            20:50  6:43

   10  3326 Sierra Olson          10 Traverse City Central               20:52  6:44

   11  3310 Jamie Chapman         12 Traverse City Central               20:54  6:44

   12  3315 Courtney Firman       12 Traverse City Central               20:56  6:45

   13  1733 Kelsey Reynolds       11 Brighton                            21:04  6:47

   14  2666 Lauren Kettle         9  Milford                             21:07  6:48

   15  3444 Katie Kowalczyk       12 Utica Stevenson                     21:10  6:49

   16   791 Erin Zacharias        12 Kettering Fairmont                  21:11  6:50

   17  2052 Kailene Schabes       10 Forest Hills Eastern                21:12  6:50

   18  3440 Michele Barton        12 Utica Stevenson                     21:14  6:51

   19  3308 Adrienne Bruder       10 Traverse City Central               21:14  6:51

   20  2760 Sarah Aquinto         12 Northville                          21:19  6:52

   21  2763 Sarah Forsthye        10 Northville                          21:19  6:52

   22   790 Katy Weigel           11 Kettering Fairmont                  21:19  6:52

   23  2819 Abby King             9  Okemos                              21:20  6:52

   24  2870 Sheridan Faass        11 Pinckney                            21:21  6:53

   25  1725 Liz Ludwig            11 Brighton                            21:23  6:53

   26  2833 Edie Wilson           10 Okemos                              21:25  6:54

   27   653 Krystin Dreyer        9  Gaylord                             21:27  6:55

   28  2764 Kelsey Katynski       11 Northville                          21:28  6:55

   29  2772 Dayna Denoyer         9  Novi                                21:29  6:55

   30  2765 Karina Puskorius      12 Northville                          21:29  6:55

   31  2776 Hodge Kelsey          9  Novi                                21:30  6:56

   32  1035 Bridget Myers         9  Novi                                21:31  6:56

   33  1081 Rebbeca Rose          11 Pinckney                            21:31  6:56

   34  3327 Alison Ostema         11 Traverse City Central               21:32  6:56

   35  2863 Deanna Bishop         12 Pinckney                            21:33  6:57

   36  2420 Hunter Puma           9  Lansing Catholic Central            21:34  6:57

   37  2820 Bri Kovan             10 Okemos                              21:34  6:57

   38  3306 Madison Bartlett      12 Traverse City Central               21:35  6:57

   39  1723 Aubree Kugler         10 Brighton                            21:36  6:58

   40  2536 Emily Clairmont       11 Livonia Churchill                   21:40  6:59

   41  2866 Rachel Clark          9  Pinckney                            21:41  6:59

   42  1709 Emily Carlson         9  Brighton                            21:45  7:00

   43  2774 Taylor Hoover         10 Novi                                21:46  7:01

   44  2892 Karen Jones           9  Portage Central                     21:46  7:01

   45  2767 Leslie Tilson         12 Northville                          21:49  7:02

   46  3337 Mallory Weaver        9  Traverse City Central               21:52  7:03

   47  1714 Kateri Eisenhut       10 Brighton                            21:57  7:04

   48  2964 Alex Mitchell         10 Rochester                           21:57  7:04

   49  1742 Sarah Wood            9  Brighton                            21:58  7:05

   50  2549 Lindsay McMullen      11 Livonia Churchill                   21:59  7:05

   51  3320 Jessica Krantz        9  Traverse City Central               22:01  7:06

   52  2762 Julia Bawden          12 Northville                          22:01  7:06

   53  1724 Katrina Lamansky      12 Brighton                            22:03  7:06

   54  2000 Jade Jackson          11 East Lansing                        22:04  7:07

   55   548 Kylie Babcock         10 East Kentwood                       22:04  7:07

   56  3318 Katie Hertler         11 Traverse City Central               22:04  7:07

   57  2887 Mindy Alberty         10 Portage Central                     22:06  7:07

   58  1635 Errinn Calhoun        12 Bedford                             22:07  7:07

   59  2761 Robyn Baidas          12 Northville                          22:07  7:08

   60  2534 Sarah Bauman          9  Livonia Churchill                   22:08  7:08

   61  1740 Paige Wickersham      9  Brighton                            22:15  7:10

   62  3356 Colleen Cronin        11 Traverse City West                  22:16  7:10

   63  1708 Angela Carlson        10 Brighton                            22:17  7:11

   64  2862 Annie Barron          10 Pinckney                            22:18  7:11

   65  2865 Callie Clark          9  Pinckney                            22:19  7:11

   66  3451 Sarah Schwendeman     11 Utica Stevenson                     22:19  7:12

   67  3371 Elizabeth Troost      12 Traverse City West                  22:21  7:12

   68  2967 Lauren Secord         10 Rochester                           22:23  7:13

   69  2875 Kari Sredzinski       12 Pinckney                            22:26  7:14

   70  2771 Kelli Brown           11 Novi                                22:27  7:14

   71  1648 Amanda Zittleman      9  Bedford                             22:28  7:14

   72  2773 Marcia Hamelin        12 Novi                                22:29  7:15

   73  1717 Andrea Heymes         12 Brighton                            22:30  7:15

   74  2661 Katharina Aust        11 Milford                             22:30  7:15

   75  2780 Linsey Teevens        12 Novi                                22:31  7:15

   76  2199 Lindsey Smith         11 Grand Ledge                         22:31  7:15

   77  2387 Emily Lamanna         9  Lakeshore                           22:32  7:16

   78  1644 Megan Sloan           9  Bedford                             22:33  7:16

   79   819 Alex Larson           9  Lakeshore                           22:33  7:16

   80  1736 Suzanne Schooler      12 Brighton                            22:35  7:16

   81  2558 Kelsey Rothermel      9  Livonia Churchill                   22:35  7:17

   82  2540 Lauren Dykla          10 Livonia Churchill                   22:36  7:17

   83  2872 Elyse Lefebvre        11 Pinckney                            22:38  7:17

   84  2567 Melissa Westrick      12 Livonia Churchill                   22:38  7:18

   85  2928 Nicole Fowley         9  Portland                            22:39  7:18

   86  2806 Lindsay Corbett       10 Okemos                              22:41  7:18

   87  2670 Carly Ross            11 Milford                             22:42  7:19

   88  3516 Jennifer Vandenhaute  9  Williamston                         22:42  7:19

   89  3400 Vanessa Carr          10 Utica                               22:43  7:19

   90  3408 Shelby Piper          11 Utica                               22:43  7:19

   91  2777 Ross Marie            9  Novi                                22:44  7:20

   92  2899 Victoria Phillips     10 Portage Central                     22:44  7:20

   93  2876 Julia Vandekerkhove   10 Pinckney                            22:46  7:20

   94  2809 Mallory Flanders      11 Okemos                              22:47  7:21

   95  3309 Aimee Buron           10 Traverse City Central               22:49  7:21

   96  3372 Kaylee Vandommelen    9  Traverse City West                  22:50  7:21

   97  2560 Kayla Szado           9  Livonia Churchill                   22:50  7:21

   98  2781 Kellie Wallen         12 Novi                                22:50  7:21

   99  2631 Laura Lesiak          12 Mattawan                            22:52  7:22

  100  3339 Abigail Woughter      9  Traverse City Central               22:53  7:22

  101  2197 Sarah Sanders         12 Grand Ledge                         22:53  7:22

  102  2782 Nicki Woodruff        11 Novi                                22:53  7:22

  103  2374 Andrea Gerard         10 Lahser                              22:57  7:24

  104  2955 Jackie Blakely        9  Rochester                           22:58  7:24

  105  3517 Sarena Wing           10 Williamston                         22:58  7:24

  106  1953 Brittany Storey       10 East Kentwood                       22:58  7:24

  107  3338 Ellen Whiting         10 Traverse City Central               22:59  7:24

  108  3313 Megan Egbert          10 Traverse City Central               22:59  7:24

  109  2575 Madalyn Parker        11 Loy Norrix                          23:03  7:25

  110  2801 Rebecca Blaxton       10 Okemos                              23:03  7:25

  111  2874 Andrea Pawlowski      12 Pinckney                            23:03  7:26

  112  1636 Heather Felkey        10 Bedford                             23:04  7:26

  113  2192 Lauren Lieby          10 Grand Ledge                         23:04  7:26

  114  1942 Cassie Lindholm       12 East Kentwood                       23:06  7:27

  115  2779 Molly Sutika          9  Novi                                23:07  7:27

  116  2810 Kirsi Goldinia        9  Okemos                              23:09  7:28

  117  2997 Sam Swanton           12 Saginaw Heritage                    23:09  7:28

  118  3362 Kaitlyn Helmka        10 Traverse City West                  23:11  7:28

  119  3319 Kayla Keenan          11 Traverse City Central               23:11  7:28

  120  2194 Alissia Palacios      10 Grand Ledge                         23:12  7:28

  121   963 Amy Davis             12 Mt. Pleasant                        23:12  7:29

  122  2071 Lauren Smith          12 Forest Hills Northern               23:12  7:29

  123  1732 Katie Price           11 Brighton                            23:13  7:29

  124  3358 Jessica Dugan         11 Traverse City West                  23:13  7:29

  125  2897 Mackenzie Patterson   11 Portage Central                     23:15  7:29

  126  3515 Emily Prevo           12 Williamston                         23:15  7:29

  127  2894 Emily Knight          12 Portage Central                     23:16  7:30

  128  2070 Allie Mason           9  Forest Hills Northern               23:17  7:30

  129   700 Maddy Vanderveen      10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       23:18  7:30

  130  2639 Kristen Stinavage     11 Mattawan                            23:18  7:31

  131  1640 Elizabeth Newsome     12 Bedford                             23:19  7:31

  132  2373 Marissa Beltowski     11 Lahser                              23:21  7:31

  133  2546 Andrea Lopez          11 Livonia Churchill                   23:21  7:31

  134  2641 Emily Webster         10 Mattawan                            23:22  7:32

  135  1722 Linsay Karlson        9  Brighton                            23:22  7:32

  136  1772 Alexandra Bunce       9  Caledonia                           23:22  7:32

  137  3450 Noelle Savage         9  Utica Stevenson                     23:22  7:32

  138  3441 Kristina Caris        12 Utica Stevenson                     23:22  7:32

  139  2965 Courtney Mueller      10 Rochester                           23:23  7:32

  140  1990 Emily Bruening        9  East Lansing                        23:23  7:32

  141  3431 Kristin Pohl          9  Utica Eisenhower                    23:23  7:32

  142  2331 Brittany Bentley      9  Ithaca                              23:23  7:32

  143  3443 Elizabeth Grabowski   11 Utica Stevenson                     23:24  7:32

  144  2916 Callie Flack          12 Portage Northern                    23:24  7:32

  145   783 Elise Glaser          11 Kettering Fairmont                  23:26  7:33

  146  1728 Courtney Nix          11 Brighton                            23:27  7:33

  147  1996 Jenny Deprekel        11 East Lansing                        23:27  7:33

  148  2635 Emma Miller           10 Mattawan                            23:27  7:33

  149  1634 Morgan Araiz          11 Bedford                             23:30  7:34

  150  2253 Maddy Mileski         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       23:31  7:35

  151  3078 Wendy Stein           12 Seaholm                             23:31  7:35

  152  2538 Katie Conklin         11 Livonia Churchill                   23:32  7:35

  153  2572 Marleigh Hill         12 Loy Norrix                          23:32  7:35

  154   480 Chelsea Yondo         12 Caledonia                           23:32  7:35

  155   698 Bridget Rizik         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       23:33  7:35

  156  1731 Cait Prentice         9  Brighton                            23:34  7:35

  157  2195 Jessie Rhodes         11 Grand Ledge                         23:34  7:36

  158  2049 Courtney Richter      12 Forest Hills Eastern                23:35  7:36

  159  3365 Sydney Johnson        11 Traverse City West                  23:35  7:36

  160  2533 Amanda Adams          10 Livonia Churchill                   23:35  7:36

  161  3141 Marissa Mushna        9  South Lyon                          23:36  7:36

  162  2005 Rose Matthews         11 East Lansing                        23:36  7:36

  163  2326 Mitchell Kaitlyn      9  Hh Dow                              23:37  7:37

  164  3280 Emily Wenger          10 Three Rivers                        23:38  7:37

  165  2900 Elena Potts           9  Portage Central                     23:38  7:37

  166  2423 Laura Todd            11 Lansing Catholic Central            23:39  7:37

  167  3160 Lauren Fedewa         9  St. Johns                           23:40  7:38

  168  2702 Kathryn Kowakzyk      9  Mt. Pleasant                        23:41  7:38

  169  2039 Brittany Deboer       12 Forest Hills Eastern                23:41  7:38

  170  1935 Jennifer Du           10 East Kentwood                       23:42  7:38

  171  2535 Courtney Benson       12 Livonia Churchill                   23:42  7:38

  172  3373 Jessica Williams      12 Traverse City West                  23:43  7:39

  173  3513 Claire Gatesy         11 Williamston                         23:43  7:39

  174  1611 Sara Padilla          10 Bay City Western                    23:45  7:39

  175  2902 Jessica Seeley        12 Portage Central                     23:45  7:39

  176  2556 Julianne Puroll       12 Livonia Churchill                   23:47  7:40

  177  3642 Megan French           9 Eaton Rapids                        23:47  7:40

  178  2924 Shelby Wright         10 Portage Northern                    23:47  7:40

  179  3452 Stephanie Tarczynski  10 Utica Stevenson                     23:47  7:40

  180  1741 Mary Wojtala          9  Brighton                            23:48  7:40

  181  2830 Rebecca Reisdorf      10 Okemos                              23:49  7:40

  182  3325 Olivia Nienhouse      9  Traverse City Central               23:49  7:41

  183  3419 Megan Filzek          10 Utica Eisenhower                    23:50  7:41

  184  3080 Flo Yates             12 Seaholm                             23:50  7:41

  185   750 Rachel Reeves         11 Ithaca                              23:50  7:41

  186  2828 Caitlin Pemble        12 Okemos                              23:51  7:41

  187  2258 April Theriault       11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       23:51  7:41

  188  3145 Sarah Shelton         10 South Lyon                          23:51  7:41

  189  2643 Lawren Wilson         11 Mattawan                            23:52  7:41

  190  2668 Heather McKeachie     10 Milford                             23:53  7:42

  191  2056 Carly Wordelman       12 Forest Hills Eastern                23:54  7:42

  192  2007 Robin Morrison        12 East Lansing                        23:54  7:42

  193  2961 Tanja Hortig          12 Rochester                           23:54  7:42

  194  2904 Elena Stachew         11 Portage Central                     23:55  7:42

  195  3640 Briley Bowman         11 Eaton Rapids                        23:55  7:42

  196  3100 Paige Lentovich       11 Shepherd                            23:56  7:43

  197  2044 Nina Jacobs           12 Forest Hills Eastern                23:56  7:43

  198  2919 Alicia Lopez          12 Portage Northern                    23:57  7:43

  199  1642 Amy Riggleman         12 Bedford                             23:58  7:43

  200  3163 Taylor Smith          11 St. Johns                           23:59  7:44

  201  2570 Mackenzie Caple       11 Loy Norrix                          23:59  7:44

  202  2817 Maria Kelley          10 Okemos                              24:00  7:44

  203  2918 Kelsey Linn           9  Portage Northern                    24:00  7:44

  204  3509 Rachel Alchin         10 Williamston                         24:00  7:44

  205  1775 Sunny Dejong          11 Caledonia                           24:00  7:44

  206  2406 Kat Curtin            9  Lansing Catholic Central            24:01  7:44

  207  2072 Kellie Voss           12 Forest Hills Northern               24:01  7:44

  208  2998 Alex Timm             11 Saginaw Heritage                    24:01  7:44

  209  3073 Lindsay Mandich       11 Seaholm                             24:01  7:44

  210  3361 Savannah Foster       9  Traverse City West                  24:02  7:45

  211  2256 Laura Perschbacher    12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       24:02  7:45

  212  1734 Sarah Rosser          9  Brighton                            24:02  7:45

  213  3664 Jesse Emmorey            North Pointe Christian              24:02  7:45

  214  1638 Emily Green           12 Bedford                             24:02  7:45

  215  2707 Laura Pape            10 Mt. Pleasant                        24:04  7:45

  216  3401 Chelsea Daniels       11 Utica                               24:05  7:45

  217  1950 Megan Sinderson       10 East Kentwood                       24:05  7:46

  218  2636 Anna Riethman         9  Mattawan                            24:06  7:46

  219  2188 Brittany Garza        10 Grand Ledge                         24:06  7:46

  220  2563 Nicolette Vertin      11 Livonia Churchill                   24:06  7:46

  221  2552 Meghan Murray         12 Livonia Churchill                   24:07  7:46

  222  3267 April Castle          9  Three Rivers                        24:08  7:46

  223  2561 Laura Tomassi         12 Livonia Churchill                   24:08  7:47

  224  3324 Emilee Mueller        11 Traverse City Central               24:09  7:47

  225  3334 Elizabeth Wacker      9  Traverse City Central               24:09  7:47

  226  2800 Kelsey Behan          11 Okemos                              24:11  7:47

  227  1783 Jessi Nelson          9  Caledonia                           24:12  7:48

  228  1597 Cecilia Pope          10 Anchor Bay                          24:12  7:48

  229  2703 Mariah Martinez       9  Mt. Pleasant                        24:13  7:48

  230  2663 Sarah Hanner          9  Milford                             24:13  7:48

  231  2628 Valeri Gipper         11 Mattawan                            24:14  7:48

  232  2334 Kristyna Hofmann      11 Ithaca                              24:14  7:48

  233  3645 Shannon Miller        10 Eaton Rapids                        24:15  7:49

  234  2371 Kristin Allen         9  Lahser                              24:15  7:49

  235  1787 Rachelle Smith        9  Caledonia                           24:15  7:49

  236  2051 Samantha Ritchie      10 Forest Hills Eastern                24:15  7:49

  237  2903 Taylor Soderman       9  Portage Central                     24:16  7:49

  238  2992 Katie O'Brien         12 Saginaw Heritage                    24:17  7:49

  239  2811 Casey Hall            10 Okemos                              24:17  7:50

  240  2551 Kerri Miazgowicz      11 Livonia Churchill                   24:17  7:50

  241  2662 Katie Feigley         11 Milford                             24:19  7:50

  242  1596 Emily Kinter          10 Anchor Bay                          24:19  7:50

  243  1818 Brittany Haley        11 Comstock                            24:20  7:50

  244  2240 MacKenzie Brady       10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       24:20  7:50

  245  2354 Amber Bundy           9  Jackson                             24:21  7:51

  246  2566 Judith Wesley         9  Livonia Churchill                   24:21  7:51

  247  2385 Andi Brinker          12 Lakeshore                           24:21  7:51

  248  1594 Tina Gastmeier        11 Anchor Bay                          24:22  7:51

  249  1711 Kristyn Clogg         10 Brighton                            24:22  7:51

  250  2050 Stacey Richter        12 Forest Hills Eastern                24:23  7:51

  251  3357 Anya Dodge            9  Traverse City West                  24:23  7:51

  252  2006 Kara Milton           12 East Lansing                        24:24  7:52

  253  2799 Jen Bales             11 Okemos                              24:25  7:52

  254  3134 Erika Blankenship     11 South Lyon                          24:26  7:52

  255  1738 Laura Steffer         10 Brighton                            24:26  7:52

  256  2242 Anna Cisler           12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       24:27  7:53

  257  3101 Hannah Meyer          9  Shepherd                            24:27  7:53

  258  3331 Joy Thomas            10 Traverse City Central               24:27  7:53

  259  3069 Julia Carnovale       11 Seaholm                             24:27  7:53

  260  3333 Bridget Tiffany       12 Traverse City Central               24:28  7:53

  261  3355 Danielle Brzezinski   9  Traverse City West                  24:28  7:53

  262   866 Julia McLane          10 Lansing Waverly                     24:28  7:53

  263  2917 Lauren Hearit         12 Portage Northern                    24:29  7:53

  264  3178 Sarah Bevier          10 St. Joseph                          24:29  7:53

  265  3447 Sara Pace             12 Utica Stevenson                     24:30  7:53

  266  1705 Nicole Totten         12 Big Rapids                          24:30  7:54

  267   938 Kimmee Moulds         9  Mattawan                            24:30  7:54

  268  3648 Katrina Smith         11 Eaton Rapids                        24:30  7:54

  269  2798 Lindsey Ackels        9  Okemos                              24:31  7:54

  270  2898 Caitlin Peirce        12 Portage Central                     24:31  7:54

  271  2246 Kaitlyn Hoffman       9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       24:32  7:54

  272  2543 Jenna Szuhd           10 Livonia Churchill                   24:32  7:54

  273  2325 Katelyn Flint         9  Hh Dow                              24:32  7:54

  274  3410 Ashley Supinsky       12 Utica                               24:32  7:54

  275  1639 Rachel Kuriger        9  Bedford                             24:33  7:55

  276  3335 Ellie Walters         9  Traverse City Central               24:33  7:55

  277  3375 Megan Wisniewski      11 Traverse City West                  24:34  7:55

  278  2462 Jessica Brown         11 Lansing Waverly                     24:35  7:55

  279  1782 Perianne Murphy       10 Caledonia                           24:35  7:55

  280  3000 Kelly Woock           11 Saginaw Heritage                    24:37  7:56

  281  1645 Michelle Templin      12 Bedford                             24:39  7:56

  282  3181 Alana Hart            9  St. Joseph                          24:40  7:57

  283  2191 Tanya Landosky        12 Grand Ledge                         24:41  7:57

  284  3489 Madeline Vandecappell 10 Wayland Union                       24:41  7:57

  285  2502 Ashlee Eisinger       11 Lapeer East                         24:41  7:57

  286  3369 Nicole Schroeder      9  Traverse City West                  24:42  7:57

  287  3643 Ksenia Lange           9 Eaton Rapids                        24:42  7:57

  288  2046 Catie McGee           10 Forest Hills Eastern                24:43  7:58

  289  2068 Joanna Chen           10 Forest Hills Northern               24:44  7:58

  290  2637 Erinn Smith           11 Mattawan                            24:44  7:58

  291  3663 Brittany Ouwinga         North Pointe Christian              24:45  7:58

  292  1989 Sami Boynton          11 East Lansing                        24:46  7:59

  293  1280 Colleen Anthes        9  St. Johns                           24:47  7:59

  294  3311 Mallory Dansingburg   12 Traverse City Central               24:47  7:59

  295  1591 Meghan Clancy         12 Anchor Bay                          24:47  7:59

  296  3332 Megan Thompson        10 Traverse City Central               24:48  7:59

  297  3644 Alayna Mead            9 Eaton Rapids                        24:48  7:59

  298  2868 Kayleigh Crawford     10 Pinckney                            24:48  7:59

  299  2996 Jamie Snyder          10 Saginaw Heritage                    24:49  8:00

  300  2922 Stephanie Oprescu     11 Portage Northern                    24:49  8:00

  301  2377 Allison Thompson      11 Lahser                              24:49  8:00

  302  2890 Erica Budge           11 Portage Central                     24:49  8:00

  303  2990 Josie Keenan          11 Saginaw Heritage                    24:50  8:00

  304  2055 Rachael Wierenga      12 Forest Hills Eastern                24:51  8:00

  305  3191 Lesy Schalk           9  St. Joseph                          24:51  8:00

  306  2957 Michelle Chavdar      11 Rochester                           24:51  8:00

  307  2993 Nicole O'Connor       9  Saginaw Heritage                    24:51  8:01

  308  3430 Christina Mrukewicz   12 Utica Eisenhower                    24:51  8:01

  309  2962 Jessica Lucas         11 Rochester                           24:52  8:01

  310  1598 Tara Trombly          10 Anchor Bay                          24:52  8:01

  311  2042 Liza Fongers          10 Forest Hills Eastern                24:53  8:01

  312  2324 Sydney Flamino        9  Hh Dow                              24:53  8:01

  313  2569 Alexandra Zoski       9  Livonia Churchill                   24:53  8:01

  314  1715 Jennifer Glabach      11 Brighton                            24:54  8:01

  315  2991 Hannah Nord           10 Saginaw Heritage                    24:56  8:02

  316  3074 Priya Mehta           11 Seaholm                             24:57  8:02

  317  3374 Heather Williamson    10 Traverse City West                  24:58  8:03

  318  2014 Ella Weber            10 East Lansing                        24:59  8:03

  319  2565 Caitlin Wendecker     11 Livonia Churchill                   25:01  8:04

  320  2048 Katie Pliml           10 Forest Hills Eastern                25:02  8:04

  321  2873 Mariah Mukensturm     9  Pinckney                            25:02  8:04

  322  2577 Marissa Wilson        9  Loy Norrix                          25:03  8:04

  323  3424 Becky Lipinski        11 Utica Eisenhower                    25:03  8:04

  324  1770 Bailey Leggo          10 Caledonia                           25:03  8:04

  325  2413 Coleen Heberlein      11 Lansing Catholic Central            25:03  8:04

  326  2888 Mia Atkinson          11 Portage Central                     25:03  8:04

  327  2054 Kerri Vandyke         12 Forest Hills Eastern                25:04  8:04

  328  1735 Hannah Rozanski       10 Brighton                            25:04  8:05

  329  2963 Tanya Malusev         11 Rochester                           25:05  8:05

  330  2184 Alcia Bos             10 Grand Ledge                         25:06  8:05

  331  3421 Danielle Krajacic     9  Utica Eisenhower                    25:06  8:05

  332  3188 Allyse Murray         9  St. Joseph                          25:07  8:06

  333  2826 Emily Matus           12 Okemos                              25:08  8:06

  334  2547 Mallory Lukas         12 Livonia Churchill                   25:09  8:06

  335  3138 Nicole Everett        12 South Lyon                          25:09  8:06

  336  2627 Sarah Bradtke         9  Mattawan                            25:10  8:06

  337  2422 Danielle Tarvis       10 Lansing Catholic Central            25:10  8:06

  338  2250 Kassey Maldag         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       25:10  8:07

  339  2358 Scarlett Kinshasa     12 Jackson                             25:11  8:07

  340  3137 Caitlin Criger        12 South Lyon                          25:13  8:07

  341  2541 Melanie Eftoff        12 Livonia Churchill                   25:14  8:08

  342  2711 Arlena Tyree          11 Mt. Pleasant                        25:15  8:08

  343  2117 Grace Lemon           9  Gaylord                             25:15  8:08

  344  2640 Brittany Szymczak     12 Mattawan                            25:16  8:08

  345  2252 Chelsea Meruvenne     9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       25:16  8:09

  346  2069 Skyler Kragt          9  Forest Hills Northern               25:17  8:09

  347  2821 Juhee Lee             10 Okemos                              25:17  8:09

  348  2112 Stephanie Buckler     12 Gaylord                             25:19  8:09

  349  2248 Margaret Kennedy      12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       25:20  8:10

  350  2576 Tara Swodzinski       12 Loy Norrix                          25:20  8:10

  351  1707 Breanna Bussey        10 Brighton                            25:20  8:10

  352  3488 Courtney Townshend    9  Wayland Union                       25:22  8:11

  353  2506 Heather Maxon         11 Lapeer East                         25:24  8:11

  354  2356 Anne Jansen           11 Jackson                             25:24  8:11

  355  1739 Annalise Sturm        9  Brighton                            25:25  8:11

  356  2920 Bakke Maiken          12 Portage Northern                    25:25  8:11

  357  2360 Mackenzie Smith       11 Jackson                             25:26  8:12

  358  2989 Martha Johnson        11 Saginaw Heritage                    25:26  8:12

  359  1610 Wisniewski Madison    12 Bay City Western                    25:27  8:12

  360  1646 Julie Yensz           12 Bedford                             25:27  8:12

  361  2119 Ellen Parker          12 Gaylord                             25:28  8:12

  362  2388 Brooke Rajewski       10 Lakeshore                           25:29  8:13

  363  2624 Emily Adams           12 Mattawan                            25:29  8:13

  364  2003 Elena Lesmez          10 East Lansing                        25:29  8:13

  365  3330 Emma Shilkey          9  Traverse City Central               25:30  8:13

  366  2411 Emily Franklin        12 Lansing Catholic Central            25:30  8:13

  367  2244 Sharon Downer         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       25:30  8:13

  368  2632 Megan Love            12 Mattawan                            25:30  8:13

  369  2871 Katie Hinkle          10 Pinckney                            25:30  8:13

  370  3641 Jessic Cleeves        11 Eaton Rapids                        25:31  8:13

  371  1464 Jenna McCarthy        10 Wayland Union                       25:31  8:13

  372  2554 Shelbie Parton        11 Livonia Churchill                   25:31  8:13

  373   459 Malcolm Melissa       12 Big Rapids                          25:32  8:13

  374  2414 Jessica Holberg       12 Lansing Catholic Central            25:33  8:14

  375  2625 Shae Auge             12 Mattawan                            25:34  8:14

  376  2466 Jenna Wippel          12 Lansing Waverly                     25:34  8:14

  377  3273 Rachel Plankenhorn    10 Three Rivers                        25:34  8:14

  378  1716 Jazmine Goodwin       10 Brighton                            25:35  8:15

  379  1946 Julia Nguyen          10 East Kentwood                       25:37  8:15

  380  1637 Chelsea Gray          11 Bedford                             25:37  8:15

  381  2835 Marcy Adair           9  Onsted                              25:38  8:15

  382  3409 Katrina Suchoski      10 Utica                               25:39  8:16

  383  3427 Mattia Melone         12 Utica Eisenhower                    25:41  8:16

  384  3465 Brianna Bredow        10 Waterford Kettering                 25:44  8:17

  385  3328 Alyssa Padden         9  Traverse City Central               25:44  8:17

  386  2412 Allison Heberlein     9  Lansing Catholic Central            25:44  8:18

  387  2352 Morgan Adams          10 Jackson                             25:46  8:18

  388  3396 Jessica Boyd          11 Utica                               25:46  8:18

  389  2295 Cami Sorensen         11 Hesperia Community                  25:47  8:18

  390  1730 Natalie Parker        11 Brighton                            25:47  8:18

  391  3185 Kirsten Kortebein     11 St. Joseph                          25:47  8:18

  392  3142 Stephanie Mushna      11 South Lyon                          25:49  8:19

  393  3368 Jessica Pardee        10 Traverse City West                  25:49  8:19

  394  2370 Jessie Allen          9  Lahser                              25:49  8:19

  395  3403 Jenny Henige          11 Utica                               25:51  8:20

  396  3418 Nicole Debellis       9  Utica Eisenhower                    25:52  8:20

  397  3354 Julia Brian           11 Traverse City West                  25:54  8:21

  398  2053 Lindsey Stevens       9  Forest Hills Eastern                25:54  8:21

  399  3665 Nadia Last               North Pointe Christian              25:56  8:21

  400  2896 Ariel Obermesik       10 Portage Central                     25:56  8:21

  401  3186 Kristin McKibben      12 St. Joseph                          25:57  8:22

  402  2889 Kelly Broberg         10 Portage Central                     25:57  8:22

  403  3275 Samy Salinas          11 Three Rivers                        25:57  8:22

  404  2241 Haley Callaway        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       25:58  8:22

  405  3650 Kim Whipple           11 Eaton Rapids                        25:58  8:22

  406  1932 Annie Dinh            10 East Kentwood                       25:59  8:22

  407  2189 Nora Hughes           12 Grand Ledge                         26:01  8:23

  408  2985 Jamie Falkenberg      11 Saginaw Heritage                    26:02  8:23

  409  2465 Nikki Soldan          11 Lansing Waverly                     26:03  8:23

  410  2114 Lauren Granahan       12 Gaylord                             26:04  8:24

  411  3491 Amber Wierckz         11 Wayland Union                       26:04  8:24

  412  3426 Victoria McKay        9  Utica Eisenhower                    26:05  8:24

  413  2927 Jessica Falor         12 Portland                            26:05  8:24

  414  3316 Maria Frick           10 Traverse City Central               26:06  8:24

  415  2984 Nichole Ebach         12 Saginaw Heritage                    26:06  8:25

  416  2359 Ashley Ramsey         9  Jackson                             26:06  8:25

  417  2200 Michelle Thelen       9  Grand Ledge                         26:07  8:25

  418  3376 Katie Zagore          9  Traverse City West                  26:07  8:25

  419  3634 Jennifer Spann        10 Kalkaska                            26:08  8:25

  420  1592 Alexis Collica        12 Anchor Bay                          26:09  8:25

  421  3140 Shelby Martin         9  South Lyon                          26:10  8:26

  422  2550 Sarah Meador          11 Livonia Churchill                   26:11  8:26

  423  3278 Kayla Todd            10 Three Rivers                        26:12  8:26

  424  2834 Marissa Wisniewski    9  Okemos                              26:17  8:28

  425  2802 Lelia Boniadi         9  Okemos                              26:17  8:28

  426  2424 Elizabeth Whaley      11 Lansing Catholic Central            26:18  8:28

  427  2115 Wendy Holland         12 Gaylord                             26:18  8:28

  428  1943 Katie Lindholm        10 East Kentwood                       26:19  8:29

  429  2416 Emilia Kosciulek      9  Lansing Catholic Central            26:19  8:29

  430  1647 Jodie Young           9  Bedford                             26:20  8:29

  431  1798 Ailana Dague          11 Chippewa Hills                      26:21  8:29

  432  1703 Rayburn Rebecca       12 Big Rapids                          26:23  8:30

  433  2425 Angelica Willis       12 Lansing Catholic Central            26:23  8:30

  434  1789 Emily Vaughn          12 Caledonia                           26:24  8:30

  435  2630 Brooke Lenfield       9  Mattawan                            26:25  8:31

  436  3353 Laura Adams           11 Traverse City West                  26:26  8:31

  437  3108 Mallory Walton        9  Shepherd                            26:27  8:31

  438  3183 Marie Burkard         12 St. Joseph                          26:28  8:31

  439  1773 Hillary Cullison      9  Caledonia                           26:30  8:32

  440  1948 Ana Perez             12 East Kentwood                       26:31  8:33

  441  3407 Helena Murphy         12 Utica                               26:32  8:33

  442  2705 Robin Meier           10 Mt. Pleasant                        26:35  8:34

  443  2333 Misty Godley          9  Ithaca                              26:35  8:34

  444  1822 Cierra Ruelas         11 Comstock                            26:35  8:34

  445  1998 Michelle Fedorowicz   9  East Lansing                        26:35  8:34

  446  2699 Taylor Harter         9  Mt. Pleasant                        26:38  8:35

  447  3194 Alexis Wright         11 St. Joseph                          26:39  8:35

  448  3190 Kristin Rushlow       12 St. Joseph                          26:39  8:35

  449  1999 Michelle Gagliardi    11 East Lansing                        26:40  8:35

  450  2243 Angela Degraaf        12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central       26:41  8:36

  451  1933 Cassie Dryer          9  East Kentwood                       26:42  8:36

  452  2198 Stephanie Shivley     10 Grand Ledge                         26:42  8:36

  453  3180 Caitlin Clayton       11 St. Joseph                          26:43  8:37

  454  3312 Victoria D'Aquila     12 Traverse City Central               26:43  8:37

  455  2259 Sidney Yondo          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       26:44  8:37

  456  2391 Melissa Zabadal       9  Lakeshore                           26:45  8:37

  457  2013 Erica Ross            11 East Lansing                        26:46  8:37

  458  3075 Hannah Plumb          9  Seaholm                             26:47  8:38

  459  3646 Leah O'Brien          10 Eaton Rapids                        26:49  8:38

  460  2355 Joan Campau           12 Jackson                             26:50  8:39

  461  3448 Amanda Photenhauer    12 Utica Stevenson                     26:50  8:39

  462  3484 Chelsea Catlett       11 Wayland Union                       26:50  8:39

  463  2804 Meghan Brady          12 Okemos                              26:51  8:39

  464  1780 Erika Kiss            11 Caledonia                           26:51  8:39

  465  2548 Christine Luszcz      11 Livonia Churchill                   26:51  8:39

  466  3270 Amber Kent            10 Three Rivers                        26:53  8:40

  467  2510 Mandy Wallington      12 Lapeer East                         26:54  8:40

  468  3157 Amanda Cross          12 St. Johns                           26:54  8:40

  469  2196 Leslie Ruddy          10 Grand Ledge                         26:54  8:40

  470  2467 Emily Wyble           11 Lansing Waverly                     26:56  8:41

  471  2202 Lindsey Wells         11 Grand Ledge                         26:56  8:41

  472  3095 Cindy Bradley         12 Shepherd                            26:57  8:41

  473  2463 Ashley Haybarker      11 Lansing Waverly                     26:57  8:41

  474  2537 Emily Coletti         11 Livonia Churchill                   26:59  8:42

  475  2008 Hanna Obbink          11 East Lansing                        27:02  8:42

  476  3106 Meghan Tiffany        12 Shepherd                            27:03  8:43

  477  2372 Renee Baenen          9  Lahser                              27:04  8:43

  478  1700 Meghan Hardy          12 Big Rapids                          27:05  8:44

  479  3412 Kayla Wizinsky        10 Utica                               27:06  8:44

  480  1558 Emily Skiba           10 Alpena                              27:07  8:44

  481  3486 Agnes Sturgess        10 Wayland Union                       27:07  8:44

  482  2336 Heather Thum          12 Ithaca                              27:08  8:44

  483  2701 Polina Koptelova      10 Mt. Pleasant                        27:09  8:45

  484  3423 Lauren Langford       11 Utica Eisenhower                    27:12  8:46

  485  2988 Andrea Heilbronn      12 Saginaw Heritage                    27:16  8:47

  486  3636 Peyton Swander         9 Kalkaska                            27:16  8:47

  487  2869 Rebecca Dzombak       9  Pinckney                            27:17  8:47

  488  1801 Shana Johnson         10 Chippewa Hills                      27:17  8:47

  489  3485 Samantha Risk         9  Wayland Union                       27:17  8:47

  490  1710 Mairin Chesney        10 Brighton                            27:17  8:48

  491  2499 Kaitlyn Ayres         11 Lapeer East                         27:21  8:49

  492  3420 Sara Hiegel           12 Utica Eisenhower                    27:22  8:49

  493  3272 Rachel Lewis          10 Three Rivers                        27:23  8:49

  494  2043 Natalie Hughs         9  Forest Hills Eastern                27:23  8:49

  495  2626 Tyanna Beeke          12 Mattawan                            27:24  8:49

  496  3433 Miranda Szulborski    11 Utica Eisenhower                    27:24  8:50

  497  2038 Gretchen Cramer       9  Forest Hills Eastern                27:24  8:50

  498  1988 Anjali Bisht          11 East Lansing                        27:24  8:50

  499  1934 Sydney Dryer          11 East Kentwood                       27:26  8:50

  500  3425 Ivana Marchlewicz     12 Utica Eisenhower                    27:28  8:51

  501  2923 Maggiy Ortileb        11 Portage Northern                    27:30  8:51

  502  2508 Emily Rheaume         11 Lapeer East                         27:30  8:52

  503  2664 Sam Hilt              10 Milford                             27:30  8:52

  504  2837 Racheal Nolan         11 Onsted                              27:31  8:52

  505  2706 Sam Papa              10 Mt. Pleasant                        27:31  8:52

  506  1952 Amanda Stevens        11 East Kentwood                       27:36  8:53

  507  2891 Joan Hamlow           11 Portage Central                     27:37  8:54

  508  3268 Celia Deboer          12 Three Rivers                        27:41  8:55

  509  1706 Michelle Beamer       10 Brighton                            27:47  8:57

  510  2539 Stephanie Cyburt      9  Livonia Churchill                   27:51  8:58

  511  3321 Santana Loewe         11 Traverse City Central               27:51  8:58

  512  3632 Karleigh Cameron      10 Kalkaska                            27:52  8:59

  513  3514 Kristina Loeffler     11 Williamston                         27:52  8:59

  514  3317 Caleigh Guoynes       12 Traverse City Central               27:53  8:59

  515  3098 Kasey Hungerford      9  Shepherd                            27:54  8:59

  516  3329 Maegan Pierson        10 Traverse City Central               27:54  8:59

  517  2010 Hannah Prince         9  East Lansing                        27:58  9:01

  518  2323 Hilary Drake          11 Hh Dow                              27:59  9:01

  519  1819 Lashonda Hicks        10 Comstock                            28:00  9:01

  520  1993 Holly Chuang          11 East Lansing                        28:02  9:02

  521  3428 Liz Messenger         11 Utica Eisenhower                    28:03  9:02

  522  2419 Molly Piecuch         10 Lansing Catholic Central            28:05  9:03

  523  2633 Meg Lowe              11 Mattawan                            28:06  9:03

  524  3397 Christina Breecher    10 Utica                               28:10  9:04

  525  1931 Caron Creighton       12 East Kentwood                       28:10  9:05

  526  2555 Katalin Persha        11 Livonia Churchill                   28:13  9:05

  527  3406 Hannah Mancini        9  Utica                               28:18  9:07

  528  3161 Amanda Mathews        11 St. Johns                           28:20  9:08

  529  3402 Amanda Delbeke        12 Utica                               28:24  9:09

  530  3146 Kendall Stevenson     11 South Lyon                          28:24  9:09

  531  2187 Lyndsey Flegel        11 Grand Ledge                         28:27  9:10

  532  2564 Stephanie Walker      12 Livonia Churchill                   28:28  9:10

  533  1774 Elizabeth Deforrest   9  Caledonia                           28:28  9:10

  534  3472 Shelby Yeater         10 Waterford Kettering                 28:29  9:11

  535  3148 Tiffany Weir          11 South Lyon                          28:30  9:11

  536  1947 Cymone Okoroafo       11 East Kentwood                       28:30  9:11

  537  3144 Lindsay Penar         11 South Lyon                          28:31  9:11

  538  3466 Leslie Coffer         10 Waterford Kettering                 28:31  9:11

  539  3394 Jessie Ballantine     10 Utica                               28:33  9:12

  540  2704 Liz McBryde           10 Mt. Pleasant                        28:34  9:12

  541  2503 Devon Fox             10 Lapeer East                         28:36  9:13

  542  1937 Carly Hall            11 East Kentwood                       28:38  9:13

  543  2461 Leonie Belz           12 Lansing Waverly                     28:41  9:14

  544  2249 Jessica Klapko        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central       28:41  9:14

  545  1720 Molly Hincka          11 Brighton                            28:41  9:15

  546  3467 Emily Iannello        11 Waterford Kettering                 28:42  9:15

  547  1721 Amy Jendrusina        11 Brighton                            28:44  9:15

  548  2509 Olds Sarah            10 Lapeer East                         28:45  9:16

  549  2562 Danielle Vasko        12 Livonia Churchill                   28:46  9:16

  550  1557 Carly Kazmierczak     9  Alpena                              28:52  9:18

  551  1737 Alicia Sornson        9  Brighton                            28:55  9:19

  552  2002 Ana Lesmez            12 East Lansing                        28:56  9:19

  553  1641 Lindsay Osborne       9  Bedford                             28:57  9:20

  554  1590 Marci Bratkowski      10 Anchor Bay                          28:59  9:20

  555  1986 Monica Adibe          11 East Lansing                        29:00  9:21

  556  2504 Amanda Herr           9  Lapeer East                         29:02  9:21

  557  1991 Anaite Castaneda      11 East Lansing                        29:03  9:21

  558  1941 Linda Lee             10 East Kentwood                       29:03  9:22

  559  2500 Lindsey Cady          12 Lapeer East                         29:05  9:22

  560  2047 Nicole Milzarski      9  Forest Hills Eastern                29:07  9:23

  561  1955 Sara Young            9  East Kentwood                       29:09  9:23

  562  3422 Lauren Lambert        11 Utica Eisenhower                    29:10  9:24

  563  1727 Heather Neal          12 Brighton                            29:12  9:25

  564  3279 Macy Weaver           10 Three Rivers                        29:16  9:26

  565  3454 Kristyn Wilhelm       9  Utica Stevenson                     29:18  9:26

  566  3192 Elisha Schoeplein     12 St. Joseph                          29:21  9:27

  567  3104 Kaylee Smith          10 Shepherd                            29:21  9:27

  568  2418 Lauren Nichols        10 Lansing Catholic Central            29:22  9:28

  569  1698 Laurent Ashley        12 Big Rapids                          29:23  9:28

  570  2813 Kaitlyn Hanson        9  Okemos                              29:24  9:28

  571  1992 Jane Choi             12 East Lansing                        29:26  9:29

  572  1788 Sam Thompson          9  Caledonia                           29:27  9:29

  573  2708 Hannah Schrauben      12 Mt. Pleasant                        29:27  9:29

  574  3143 Emily Nagy            9  South Lyon                          29:29  9:30

  575  3429 Bridget Molnar        11 Utica Eisenhower                    29:29  9:30

  576  3449 Christina Sarkissian  9  Utica Stevenson                     29:32  9:31

  577  3001 Courtney Woods        9  Saginaw Heritage                    29:37  9:32

  578  3136 Lillian Candela       9  South Lyon                          29:39  9:33

  579  2751 Kim Anton             9  Newaygo                             29:48  9:36

  580  3193 Chelsi Waite          11 St. Joseph                          29:50  9:37

  581  3639 Ambefr Bartley        12 Eaton Rapids                        29:52  9:37

  582  2901 Amira Saad            12 Portage Central                     29:52  9:37

  583  1560 Jesselyn Zbytowski    12 Alpena                              29:55  9:38

  584  2816 Rachel Kabagabu       9  Okemos                              29:58  9:39

  585  3633 Katie Krause          12 Kalkaska                            29:58  9:39

  586  2921 Hannah Marcinek       11 Portage Northern                    30:09  9:43

  587  2956 Robinson Catie        11 Rochester                           30:12  9:44

  588  2193 Samantha Nikolich     11 Grand Ledge                         30:14  9:44

  589  3265 Kelsey Barnett        9  Three Rivers                        30:15  9:45

  590  3184 Tiffany Knaak         10 St. Joseph                          30:15  9:45

  591  3453 Kelly Turner          9  Utica Stevenson                     30:17  9:45

  592  3139 Colleen Keehl         12 South Lyon                          30:18  9:46

  593  1821 Kelli Howland         11 Comstock                            30:22  9:47

  594  2832 Ashley Tufnell        12 Okemos                              30:24  9:47

  595  3096 Anne Coughlin         12 Shepherd                            30:29  9:49

  596  3468 Natalie McQuillan     11 Waterford Kettering                 30:32  9:50

  597  1771 Alexandria Bonner     9  Caledonia                           30:45  9:54

  598  1949 Triny Perez           9  East Kentwood                       30:53  9:57

  599  1781 Emily Morley          10 Caledonia                           30:54  9:57

  600  3274 Nataliea Rechul       12 Three Rivers                        30:56  9:58

  601  1712 Megan Coburn          9  Brighton                            30:57  9:58

  602  3307 Anna Breihtaupt       12 Traverse City Central               31:08 10:02

  603  2752 Jessica Newton        11 Newaygo                             31:18 10:05

  604  3271 Bryanna Kutz          10 Three Rivers                        31:29 10:09

  605  1803 Chelsea MacLachlan    10 Chippewa Hills                      31:34 10:10

  606  3635 Liz Hoose             12 Kalkaska                            31:36 10:11

  607  3336 Anna Ward             10 Traverse City Central               31:44 10:13

  608  3470 Rachel Reed           11 Waterford Kettering                 32:03 10:19

  609  1784 Melody O'Connor       9  Caledonia                           32:52 10:35

  610  2505 Sariah Howell         10 Lapeer East                         33:41 10:51

  611  3076 Meagen Shook          11 Seaholm                             33:46 10:53

  612  3189 Keanu Rogers          10 St. Joseph                          33:54 10:55

  613  1790 Pam Villerot          9  Caledonia                           33:56 10:56

  614  3105 Ally Sura             10 Shepherd                            33:59 10:57

  615  2421 Nikki Rowan           10 Lansing Catholic Central            34:00 10:57

  616  3411 Amber Vanassche       10 Utica                               34:23 11:05

  617  2544 Amanda Simpson        11 Livonia Churchill                   34:29 11:07

  618  1791 Morgan Weiss          10 Caledonia                           34:43 11:11

  619  1777 Holly Elliot          9  Caledonia                           34:54 11:14

  620  2410 Kathryn Francis-Bohr  10 Lansing Catholic Central            35:07 11:19

  621  2987 Kristin Harden        11 Saginaw Heritage                    36:19 11:42

  622  3097 Mary Drumheller       10 Shepherd                            36:50 11:52

 

                  2007 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2007

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - JR VARSITY

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    43  Traverse City Central                       (  20:52  1:44:16)

==========================================================

  1      6   3323 Aimee Marsh          9    20:47

  2      7   3314 Samantha Ehle        9    20:47

  3      9   3326 Sierra Olson         10   20:52

  4     10   3310 Jamie Chapman        12   20:54

  5     11   3315 Courtney Firman      12   20:56

  6   ( 17)  3308 Adrienne Bruder      10   21:14

  7   ( 31)  3327 Alison Ostema        11   21:32

 

  2.    92  Northville                                  (  21:14  1:46:07)

==========================================================

  1      3   2766 Becky Reynolds       9    20:32

  2     18   2760 Sarah Aquinto        12   21:19

  3     19   2763 Sarah Forsthye       10   21:19

  4     25   2764 Kelsey Katynski      11   21:28

  5     27   2765 Karina Puskorius     12   21:29

  6   ( 41)  2767 Leslie Tilson        12   21:49

  7   ( 46)  2762 Julia Bawden         12   22:01

 

  3.   115  Brighton                                    (  21:20  1:46:38)

==========================================================

  1      8   1726 Paige McGahan        9    20:50

  2     12   1733 Kelsey Reynolds      11   21:04

  3     22   1725 Liz Ludwig           11   21:23

  4     35   1723 Aubree Kugler        10   21:36

  5     38   1709 Emily Carlson        9    21:45

  6   ( 42)  1714 Kateri Eisenhut      10   21:57

  7   ( 44)  1742 Sarah Wood           9    21:58

 

  4.   173  Pinckney                                    (  21:41  1:48:24)

==========================================================

  1     21   2870 Sheridan Faass       11   21:21

  2     30   1081 Rebbeca Rose         11   21:31

  3     32   2863 Deanna Bishop        12   21:33

  4     37   2866 Rachel Clark         9    21:41

  5     53   2862 Annie Barron         10   22:18

  6   ( 54)  2865 Callie Clark         9    22:19

  7   ( 58)  2875 Kari Sredzinski      12   22:26

 

  5.   181  Novi                                        (  21:45  1:48:43)

==========================================================

  1     26   2772 Dayna Denoyer        9    21:29

  2     28   2776 Hodge Kelsey         9    21:30

  3     29   1035 Bridget Myers        9    21:31

  4     39   2774 Taylor Hoover        10   21:46

  5     59   2771 Kelli Brown          11   22:27

  6   ( 61)  2773 Marcia Hamelin       12   22:29

  7   ( 63)  2780 Linsey Teevens       12   22:31

 

  6.   205  Livonia Churchill                           (  21:48  1:48:58)

==========================================================

  1      5   2557 Katie Rash           9    20:36

  2     36   2536 Emily Clairmont      11   21:40

  3     45   2549 Lindsay McMullen     11   21:59

  4     51   2534 Sarah Bauman         9    22:08

  5     68   2558 Kelsey Rothermel     9    22:35

  6   ( 69)  2540 Lauren Dykla         10   22:36

  7   ( 70)  2567 Melissa Westrick     12   22:38

 

  7.   225  Okemos                                      (  21:58  1:49:47)

==========================================================

  1     20   2819 Abby King            9    21:20

  2     23   2833 Edie Wilson          10   21:25

  3     34   2820 Bri Kovan            10   21:34

  4     71   2806 Lindsay Corbett      10   22:41

  5     77   2809 Mallory Flanders     11   22:47

  6   ( 86)  2801 Rebecca Blaxton      10   23:03

  7   ( 90)  2810 Kirsi Goldinia       9    23:09

 

  8.   275  Forest Hills Eastern                        (  21:51  1:49:14)

==========================================================

  1      1   2041 Shelby Eagle         10   20:22

  2      2   2040 Margo Dixon          9    20:24

  3     15   2052 Kailene Schabes      10   21:12

  4    124   2049 Courtney Richter     12   23:35

  5    133   2039 Brittany DeBoer      12   23:41

  6   (148)  2056 Carly Wordelman      12   23:54

  7   (153)  2044 Nina Jacobs          12   23:56

 

  9.   300  Utica Stevenson                             (  22:18  1:51:27)

==========================================================

  1     14   3444 Katie Kowalczyk      12   21:10

  2     16   3440 Michele Barton       12   21:14

  3     55   3451 Sarah Schwendeman    11   22:19

  4    107   3450 Noelle Savage        9    23:22

  5    108   3441 Kristina Caris       12   23:22

  6   (113)  3443 Elizabeth Grabowski  11   23:24

  7   (140)  3452 Stephanie Tarczynski 10   23:47

 

 10.   361  Portage Central                             (  22:38  1:53:07)

==========================================================

  1     40   2892 Karen Jones          9    21:46

  2     49   2887 Mindy Alberty        10   22:06

  3     76   2899 Victoria Phillips    10   22:44

  4     97   2897 Mackenzie Patterson  11   23:15

  5     99   2894 Emily Knight         12   23:16

  6   (129)  2900 Elena Potts          9    23:38

  7   (137)  2902 Jessica Seeley       12   23:45

 

 11.   366  Bedford                                     (  22:43  1:53:31)

==========================================================

  1     50   1635 Errinn Calhoun       12   22:07

  2     60   1648 Amanda Zittleman     9    22:28

  3     66   1644 Megan Sloan          9    22:33

  4     87   1636 Heather Felkey       10   23:04

  5    103   1640 Elizabeth Newsome    12   23:19

  6   (117)  1634 Morgan Araiz         11   23:30

  7   (155)  1642 Amy Riggleman        12   23:58

 

 12.   374  Traverse City West                          (  22:47  1:53:51)

==========================================================

  1     52   3356 Colleen Cronin       11   22:16

  2     56   3371 Elizabeth Troost     12   22:21

  3     78   3372 Kaylee VanDommelen   9    22:50

  4     92   3362 Kaitlyn Helmka       10   23:11

  5     96   3358 Jessica Dugan        11   23:13

  6   (125)  3365 Sydney Johnson       11   23:35

  7   (135)  3373 Jessica Williams     12   23:43

 

 13.   441  Rochester                                   (  22:55  1:54:35)

==========================================================

  1     43   2964 Alex Mitchell        10   21:57

  2     57   2967 Lauren Secord        10   22:23

  3     82   2955 Jackie Blakely       9    22:58

  4    109   2965 Courtney Mueller     10   23:23

  5    150   2961 Tanja Hortig         12   23:54

  6   (217)  2957 Michelle Chavdar     11   24:51

  7   (220)  2962 Jessica Lucas        11   24:52

 

 14.   448  Grand Ledge                                 (  23:03  1:55:14)

==========================================================

  1     64   2199 Lindsey Smith        11   22:31

  2     80   2197 Sarah Sanders        12   22:53

  3     88   2192 Lauren Lieby         10   23:04

  4     93   2194 Alissia Palacios     10   23:12

  5    123   2195 Jessie Rhodes        11   23:34

  6   (170)  2188 Brittany Garza       10   24:06

  7   (203)  2191 Tanya Landosky       12   24:41

 

 15.   469  Milford                                     (  22:53  1:54:25)

==========================================================

  1     13   2666 Lauren Kettle        9    21:07

  2     62   2661 Katharina Aust       11   22:30

  3     72   2670 Carly Ross           11   22:42

  4    147   2668 Heather McKeachie    10   23:53

  5    175   2663 Sarah Hanner         9    24:13

  6   (182)  2662 Katie Feigley        11   24:19

  7   (300)  2664 Sam Hilt             10   27:30

 

 16.   523  East Kentwood                               (  23:11  1:55:55)

==========================================================

  1     48    548 Kylie Babcock        10   22:04

  2     84   1953 Brittany Storey      10   22:58

  3     89   1942 Cassie Lindholm      12   23:06

  4    134   1935 Jennifer Du          10   23:42

  5    168   1950 Megan Sinderson      10   24:05

  6   (251)  1946 Julia Nguyen         10   25:37

 

  7   (264)  1932 Annie Dinh           10   25:59

 

 17.   548  East Lansing                                (  23:17  1:56:24)

==========================================================

  1     47   2000 Jade Jackson         11   22:04

  2    110   1990 Emily Bruening       9    23:23

  3    115   1996 Jenny Deprekel       11   23:27

  4    127   2005 Rose Matthews        11   23:36

  5    149   2007 Robin Morrison       12   23:54

  6   (188)  2006 Kara Milton          12   24:24

  7   (208)  1989 Sami Boynton         11   24:46

 

 17.   548  Mattawan                                    (  23:23  1:56:51)

==========================================================

  1     79   2631 Laura Lesiak         12   22:52

  2    102   2639 Kristen Stinavage    11   23:18

  3    105   2641 Emily Webster        10   23:22

  4    116   2635 Emma Miller          10   23:27

  5    146   2643 Lawren Wilson        11   23:52

  6   (169)  2636 Anna Riethman        9    24:06

  7   (176)  2628 Valeri Gipper        11   24:14

 

 19.   549  Williamston                                 (  23:20  1:56:38)

==========================================================

  1     73   3516 Jennifer Vandenhaute 9    22:42

  2     83   3517 Sarena Wing          10   22:58

  3     98   3515 Emily Prevo          12   23:15

  4    136   3513 Claire Gatesy        11   23:43

  5    159   3509 Rachel Alchin        10   24:00

  6   (302)  3514 Kristina Loeffler    11   27:52

 

 20.   554  Lansing Catholic Central                    (  22:59  1:54:51)

==========================================================

  1      4   2409 Mary Alice Fata      9    20:34

  2     33   2420 Hunter Puma          9    21:34

  3    130   2423 Laura Todd           11   23:39

  4    161   2406 Kat Curtin           9    24:01

  5    226   2413 Coleen Heberlein     11   25:03

  6   (230)  2422 Danielle Tarvis      10   25:10

  7   (245)  2411 Emily Franklin       12   25:30

 

 21.   650  Grand Rapids Catholic Central               (  23:39  1:58:15)

==========================================================

  1    101    700 Maddy Vanderveen     10   23:18

  2    118   2253 Maddy Mileski        9    23:31

  3    122    698 Bridget Rizik        12   23:33

  4    144   2258 April Theriault      11   23:51

  5    165   2256 Laura Perschbacher   12   24:02

  6   (184)  2240 MacKenzie Brady      10   24:20

  7   (190)  2242 Anna Cisler          12   24:27

 

 22.   739  Caledonia                                   (  23:53  1:59:21)

==========================================================

  1    106   1772 Alexandra Bunce      9    23:22

  2    121    480 Chelsea Yondo        12   23:32

  3    160   1775 Sunny DeJong         11   24:00

  4    172   1783 Jessi Nelson         9    24:12

  5    180   1787 Rachelle Smith       9    24:15

  6   (200)  1782 PeriAnne Murphy      10   24:35

  7   (225)  1770 Bailey Leggo         10   25:03

 

 23.   759  Portage Northern                            (  23:56  1:59:37)

==========================================================

  1    114   2916 Callie Flack         12   23:24

  2    139   2924 Shelby Wright        10   23:47

  3    154   2919 Alicia Lopez         12   23:57

  4    158   2918 Kelsey Linn          9    24:00

  5    194   2917 Lauren Hearit        12   24:29

  6   (213)  2922 Stephanie Oprescu    11   24:49

  7   (241)  2920 Bakke Maiken         12   25:25

 

 24.   766  Utica                                       (  23:57  1:59:42)

==========================================================

  1     74   3400 Vanessa Carr         10   22:43

  2     75   3408 Shelby Piper         11   22:43

  3    167   3401 Chelsea Daniels      11   24:05

  4    198   3410 Ashley Supinsky      12   24:32

  5    252   3409 Katrina Suchoski     10   25:39

  6   (256)  3396 Jessica Boyd         11   25:46

  7   (260)  3403 Jenny Henige         11   25:51

 

 25.   799  Mt. Pleasant                                (  24:05  2:00:25)

==========================================================

  1     94    963 Amy Davis            12   23:12

  2    132   2702 Kathryn Kowakzyk     9    23:41

  3    166   2707 Laura Pape           10   24:04

  4    174   2703 Mariah Martinez      9    24:13

  5    233   2711 Arlena Tyree         11   25:15

  6   (277)  2705 Robin Meier          10   26:35

  7   (279)  2699 Taylor Harter        9    26:38

 

 25.   799  Forest Hills Northern                       (  24:07  2:00:31)

==========================================================

  1     95   2071 Lauren Smith         12   23:12

  2    100   2070 Allie Mason          9    23:17

  3    162   2072 Kellie Voss          12   24:01

  4    207   2068 Joanna Chen          10   24:44

  5    235   2069 Skyler Kragt         9    25:17

 

 27.   822  Loy Norrix                                  (  24:12  2:00:57)

==========================================================

  1     85   2575 Madalyn Parker       11   23:03

  2    120   2572 Marleigh Hill        12   23:32

  3    157   2570 Mackenzie Caple      11   23:59

  4    223   2577 Marissa Wilson       9    25:03

  5    237   2576 Tara Swodzinski      12   25:20

 

 28.   837  Lahser                                      (  24:15  2:01:11)

==========================================================

  1     81   2374 Andrea Gerard        10   22:57

  2    104   2373 Marissa Beltowski    11   23:21

  3    179   2371 Kristin Allen        9    24:15

  4    214   2377 Allison Thompson     11   24:49

  5    259   2370 Jessie Allen         9    25:49

  6   (291)  2372 Renee Baenen         9    27:04

 

 29.   839  Seaholm                                     (  24:10  2:00:46)

==========================================================

  1    119   3078 Wendy Stein          12   23:31

  2    142   3080 Flo Yates            12   23:50

  3    164   3073 Lindsay Mandich      11   24:01

  4    192   3069 Julia Carnovale      11   24:27

  5    222   3074 Priya Mehta          11   24:57

  6   (281)  3075 Hannah Plumb         9    26:47

  7   (318)  3076 Meagen Shook         11   33:46

 

 30.   842  Lakeshore                                   (  24:20  2:01:40)

==========================================================

  1     65   2387 Emily LaManna        9    22:32

  2     67    819 Alex Larson          9    22:33

  3    186   2385 Andi Brinker         12   24:21

  4    244   2388 Brooke Rajewski      10   25:29

  5    280   2391 Melissa Zabadal      9    26:45

 

 31.   848  Saginaw Heritage                            (  24:11  2:00:53)

==========================================================

  1     91   2997 Sam Swanton          12   23:09

  2    163   2998 Alex Timm            11   24:01

  3    181   2992 Katie O'Brien        12   24:17

  4    201   3000 Kelly Woock          11   24:37

  5    212   2996 Jamie Snyder         10   24:49

  6   (215)  2990 Josie Keenan         11   24:50

  7   (218)  2993 Nicole O'Connor      9    24:51

 

 32.   870  Eaton Rapids                                (  24:14  2:01:09)

==========================================================

  1    138   3642 Megan French          9   23:47

  2    151   3640 Briley Bowman        11   23:55

  3    178   3645 Shannon Miller       10   24:15

  4    197   3648 Katrina Smith        11   24:30

  5    206   3643 Ksenia Lange          9   24:42

  6   (211)  3644 Alayna Mead           9   24:48

  7   (246)  3641 Jessic Cleeves       11   25:31

 

 33.   921  South Lyon                                  (  24:27  2:02:15)

==========================================================

  1    126   3141 Marissa Mushna       9    23:36

  2    145   3145 Sarah Shelton        10   23:51

  3    189   3134 Erika Blankenship    11   24:26

  4    229   3138 Nicole Everett       12   25:09

  5    232   3137 Caitlin Criger       12   25:13

  6   (258)  3142 Stephanie Mushna     11   25:49

  7   (271)  3140 Shelby Martin        9    26:10

 

 34.   922  Utica Eisenhower                            (  24:27  2:02:13)

==========================================================

  1    111   3431 Kristin Pohl         9    23:23

  2    141   3419 Megan Filzek         10   23:50

  3    219   3430 Christina Mrukewicz  12   24:51

  4    224   3424 Becky Lipinski       11   25:03

  5    227   3421 Danielle Krajacic    9    25:06

  6   (253)  3427 Mattia Melone        12   25:41

  7   (261)  3418 Nicole Debellis      9    25:52

 

 35.   974  Anchor Bay                                  (  24:31  2:02:32)

==========================================================

  1    173   1597 Cecilia Pope         10   24:12

  2    183   1596 Emily Kinter         10   24:19

  3    187   1594 Tina Gastmeier       11   24:22

  4    210   1591 Meghan Clancy        12   24:47

  5    221   1598 Tara Trombly         10   24:52

  6   (270)  1592 Alexis Collica       12   26:09

  7   (311)  1590 Marci Bratkowski     10   28:59

 

 36.  1003  Gaylord                                     (  24:43  2:03:33)

==========================================================

  1     24    653 Krystin Dreyer       9    21:27

  2    234   2117 Grace Lemon          9    25:15

  3    236   2112 Stephanie Buckler    12   25:19

  4    243   2119 Ellen Parker         12   25:28

  5    266   2114 Lauren Granahan      12   26:04

  6   (273)  2115 Wendy Holland        12   26:18

 

 37.  1004  Ithaca                                      (  25:02  2:05:10)

==========================================================

  1    112   2331 Brittany Bentley     9    23:23

  2    143    750 Rachel Reeves        11   23:50

  3    177   2334 Kristyna Hofmann     11   24:14

  4    278   2333 Misty Godley         9    26:35

  5    294   2336 Heather Thum         12   27:08

 

 38.  1084  Three Rivers                                (  25:06  2:05:29)

==========================================================

  1    128   3280 Emily Wenger         10   23:38

  2    171   3267 April Castle         9    24:08

  3    250   3273 Rachel Plankenhorn   10   25:34

  4    263   3275 Samy Salinas         11   25:57

  5    272   3278 Kayla Todd           10   26:12

  6   (284)  3270 Amber Kent           10   26:53

  7   (298)  3272 Rachel Lewis         10   27:23

 

 39.  1086  St. Johns                                   (  25:32  2:07:40)

==========================================================

  1    131   3160 Lauren Fedewa        9    23:40

  2    156   3163 Taylor Smith         11   23:59

  3    209   1280 Colleen Anthes       9    24:47

  4    286   3157 Amanda Cross         12   26:54

  5    304   3161 Amanda Mathews       11   28:20

 

 40.  1098  St. Joseph                                  (  24:59  2:04:54)

==========================================================

  1    195   3178 Sarah Bevier         10   24:29

  2    202   3181 Alana Hart           9    24:40

  3    216   3191 Lesy Schalk          9    24:51

  4    228   3188 Allyse Murray        9    25:07

  5    257   3185 Kirsten kortebein    11   25:47

  6   (262)  3186 Kristin McKibben     12   25:57

  7   (276)  3183 Marie Burkard        12   26:28

 

 41.  1153  Jackson                                     (  25:14  2:06:08)

==========================================================

  1    185   2354 Amber Bundy          9    24:21

  2    231   2358 Scarlett Kinshasa    12   25:11

  3    240   2356 Anne Jansen          11   25:24

  4    242   2360 Mackenzie Smith      11   25:26

  5    255   2352 Morgan Adams         10   25:46

  6   (268)  2359 Ashley Ramsey        9    26:06

  7   (282)  2355 Joan Campau          12   26:50

 

 42.  1193  Lansing Waverly                             (  25:32  2:07:36)

==========================================================

  1    193    866 Julia McLane         10   24:28

  2    199   2462 Jessica Brown        11   24:35

  3    249   2466 Jenna Wippel         12   25:34

  4    265   2465 Nikki Soldan         11   26:03

  5    287   2467 Emily Wyble          11   26:56

  6   (289)  2463 Ashley Haybarker     11   26:57

  7   (308)  2461 Leonie Belz          12   28:41

 

 43.  1196  Shepherd                                    (  25:46  2:08:50)

==========================================================

  1    152   3100 Paige Lentovich      11   23:56

  2    191   3101 Hannah Meyer         9    24:27

  3    275   3108 Mallory Walton       9    26:27

  4    288   3095 Cindy Bradley        12   26:57

  5    290   3106 Meghan Tiffany       12   27:03

  6   (303)  3098 Kasey Hungerford     9    27:54

  7   (312)  3104 Kaylee Smith         10   29:21

 

 44.  1239  Wayland Union                               (  25:42  2:08:28)

==========================================================

  1    204   3489 Madeline VandeCappelle 10   24:41

  2    238   3488 Courtney Townshend   9    25:22

  3    247   1464 Jenna McCarthy       10   25:31

  4    267   3491 Amber Wierckz        11   26:04

  5    283   3484 Chelsea Catlett      11   26:50

  6   (293)  3486 Agnes Sturgess       10   27:07

  7   (296)  3485 Samantha Risk        9    27:17

 

 45.  1323  Big Rapids                                  (  26:35  2:12:53)

==========================================================

  1    196   1705 Nicole Totten        12   24:30

  2    248    459 Malcolm Melissa      12   25:32

  3    274   1703 Rayburn Rebecca      12   26:23

  4    292   1700 Meghan Hardy         12   27:05

  5    313   1698 Laurent Ashley       12   29:23

 

 46.  1325  Lapeer East                                 (  26:22  2:11:50)

==========================================================

  1    205   2502 Ashlee Eisinger      11   24:41

  2    239   2506 Heather Maxon        11   25:24

  3    285   2510 Mandy Wallington     12   26:54

  4    297   2499 Kaitlyn Ayres        11   27:21

  5    299   2508 Emily Rheaume        11   27:30

  6   (307)  2503 Devon Fox            10   28:36

  7   (310)  2509 Olds Sarah           10   28:45

 

 47.  1489  Waterford Kettering                         (  28:24  2:21:58)

==========================================================

  1    254   3465 Brianna Bredow       10   25:44

  2    305   3472 Shelby Yeater        10   28:29

  3    306   3466 Leslie Coffer        10   28:31

  4    309   3467 Emily Iannello       11   28:42

  5    315   3468 natalie McQuillan    11   30:32

  6   (317)  3470 Rachel Reed          11   32:03

 

 48.  1495  Kalkaska                                    (  28:34  2:22:50)

==========================================================

  1    269   3634 Jennifer Spann       10   26:08

  2    295   3636 Peyton Swander        9   27:16

  3    301   3632 Karleigh Cameron     10   27:52

  4    314   3633 Katie Krause         12   29:58

  5    316   3635 Liz Hoose            12   31:36