2009 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2009

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3645 Mark Bower            12 Strongsville                   17:25  5:37

    2   989 Jake Wenstrup         11 Centerville                    17:33  5:39

    3   983 David Lawler          9  Centerville                    17:34  5:40

    4   977 Henry  Murakami       10 Centerville                    17:38  5:41

    5  1092 Matt Schroeck         10 Cin. Lasalle                   17:39  5:41

    6  2954 Eric Fegan            10 Pinckney                       17:40  5:42

    7  2949 Mike Cox              10 Pinckney                       17:42  5:42

    8   800 Chad Machinski        12 Bedford                        17:42  5:42

    9  2711 Christian Guenther    11 Northville                     17:43  5:43

   10   987 Josh Steible          9  Centerville                    17:47  5:44

   11  1686 Scott Baughan         11 Grand Blanc                    17:50  5:45

   12  3674 Scott Smith           12 Strongsville                   17:51  5:45

   13  2984 Brad Petty            11 Pinckney                       17:57  5:47

   14   980 Michael Bozzo         11 Centerville                    17:58  5:48

   15  1089 Rob Ripperger         12 Cin. Lasalle                   17:58  5:48

   16  1082 Jacob McNamara        9  Cin. Lasalle                   18:00  5:48

   17   985 David O'Connell       9  Centerville                    18:01  5:48

   18  1088 Matt Nie              11 Cin. Lasalle                   18:01  5:49

   19  2993 Tyler Wagner          10 Pinckney                       18:03  5:49

   20  4245 Michael Taylor        12 Ypsilanti                      18:04  5:49

   21  3668 Zach Rooker           12 Strongsville                   18:04  5:49

   22  1320 Damon Dhanoa          12 East Kentwood                  18:05  5:50

   23  1827 Brad Perschbacher     11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:05  5:50

   24  1145 Kevin King            11 Dakota                         18:06  5:50

   25  2769 Steve Pravato         11 Novi                           18:07  5:50

   26  2716 Alex Kanya            12 Northville                     18:08  5:51

   27  3228 Tom Acosta            10 Saginaw Heritage               18:09  5:51

   28   770 Brandon Benore        10 Bedford                        18:10  5:51

   29   815 Steven Scherer        12 Bedford                        18:10  5:51

   30  3657 Mike Leonard          11 Strongsville                   18:11  5:51

   31  1270 Parker Latshaw        11 Dexter                         18:11  5:52

   32  1315 Spencer Clark         11 East Kentwood                  18:11  5:52

   33   832 Ben Wexler            9  Bedford                        18:12  5:52

   34  2975 Ben Medina            10 Pinckney                       18:13  5:52

   35  3667 Justin Ray            11 Strongsville                   18:14  5:53

   36  1093 Eric Southwood        11 Cin. Lasalle                   18:14  5:53

   37   552 Jason Farrar          11 Alma                           18:14  5:53

   38  1087 Marc Nie              10 Cin. Lasalle                   18:17  5:53

   39  1483 Rance Carpenter       12 Forest Hills Eastern           18:17  5:53

   40  2985 Zach Preston          11 Pinckney                       18:17  5:53

   41  2828 Brad Hull             12 Okemos                         18:18  5:54

   42  3652 Pat Gallagher         11 Strongsville                   18:21  5:55

   43  1374 Kevin Allswede        10 East Lansing                   18:21  5:55

   44  1284 John Oliver           12 Dexter                         18:22  5:55

   45  1394 Solomon Harvey        12 East Lansing                   18:22  5:55

   46  1090 Luke Roell            10 Cin. Lasalle                   18:22  5:55

   47  1694 Damon Compton         11 Grand Blanc                    18:22  5:55

   48  1314 Adam Cichon           9  East Kentwood                  18:23  5:55

   49  3248 Bobby Leddy           10 Saginaw Heritage               18:23  5:55

   50  2407 Sam Yurgil            9  Livonia Churchill              18:23  5:55

   51   802 Zach Morgan           12 Bedford                        18:24  5:56

   52  1325 Derson Figuereo       10 East Kentwood                  18:25  5:56

   53   781 Ben Crane             10 Bedford                        18:27  5:57

   54  3664 Jacob Nestor          10 Strongsville                   18:27  5:57

   55  1322 Matthew Dippel        10 East Kentwood                  18:27  5:57

   56   915 Joel Dennison         11 Caledonia                      18:28  5:57

   57  1363 Nathan Sosa           11 East Kentwood                  18:29  5:57

   58  1075 Zac Dangel            11 Cin. Lasalle                   18:29  5:57

   59  1086 Alex Moore            12 Cin. Lasalle                   18:30  5:58

   60  1046 Kurtis Marshall       11 Cin. Colerain                  18:30  5:58

   61  2951 Jason Dickonson       10 Pinckney                       18:32  5:58

   62  2948 Connor Couch          10 Pinckney                       18:34  5:59

   63   984 Joe Lawler            12 Centerville                    18:34  5:59

   64  2814 Andrew Dike           12 Okemos                         18:34  5:59

   65  2390 Ryan Rodeman          12 Livonia Churchill              18:35  5:59

   66  2725 Neson Nesmith         10 Northville                     18:36  6:00

   67  2730 Robert Singletary     11 Northville                     18:36  6:00

   68  3666 Ross Pelenik          10 Strongsville                   18:39  6:00

   69   918 Matthew Farhadi       11 Caledonia                      18:39  6:01

   70  1488 Mowgli Crosby         9  Forest Hills Eastern           18:39  6:01

   71  2959 Chans Head            10 Pinckney                       18:40  6:01

   72  1296 Joe Wendorf           9  Dexter                         18:41  6:01

   73  1094 Alex Steiner          12 Cin. Lasalle                   18:41  6:01

   74  3782 Alan Jacobson         12 Traverse City Central          18:41  6:01

   75  1726 Andrew Stone          12 Grand Blanc                    18:41  6:01

   76  3659 Phil McGuire          11 Strongsville                   18:42  6:02

   77  1697 Johnathan Derry       9  Grand Blanc                    18:42  6:02

   78   952 Jake Rossman          9  Caledonia                      18:43  6:02

   79  1821 Nick McKeiver         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:44  6:02

   80  1814 Chris MacGeorge       10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:45  6:03

   81  1035 Dillan Coulter        10 Cin. Colerain                  18:46  6:03

   82  2874 Ray Wwilber           9  Okemos                         18:47  6:03

   83   566 Kyle Schrauben        10 Alma                           18:47  6:03

   84  1418 Kyle Pettibone        10 East Lansing                   18:48  6:03

   85  3245 David Jensen          10 Saginaw Heritage               18:48  6:04

   86  3623 Chris Koski           10 St. Mary Preparatory           18:49  6:04

   87  1542 Nick Howe             11 Forest Hills Northern          18:49  6:04

   88  2727 Teja Ravipati         12 Northville                     18:49  6:04

   89   903 Mike Bidlingmaier     11 Caledonia                      18:50  6:04

   90   825 Kyle Thomas           12 Bedford                        18:50  6:04

   91  3895 Dean Krokos           12 Troy                           18:51  6:05

   92  1098 Andrew Weisbach       12 Cin. Lasalle                   18:51  6:05

   93  1526 Ben Tift              11 Forest Hills Eastern           18:53  6:05

   94  1279 Connor McMillan       10 Dexter                         18:53  6:05

   95  2820 Michael Glazer        10 Okemos                         18:53  6:05

   96  3603 Paul Perrin           12 St. Joseph                     18:53  6:05

   97  1143 Tyler Jayroe          11 Dakota                         18:53  6:05

   98  1259 Kyle Franz            10 Dexter                         18:54  6:05

   99  2022 Jared Peterson        11 Hh Dow                         18:54  6:05

  100   837 Aaron Zraik           12 Bedford                        18:54  6:05

  101  2399 Patrick Tremel        11 Livonia Churchill              18:54  6:06

  102  1689 William Carrington    9  Grand Blanc                    18:54  6:06

  103  2008 Clayton Gould         9  Hh Dow                         18:56  6:06

  104  3240 Nick Garcia           11 Saginaw Heritage               18:56  6:06

  105  2366 David Harris          12 Livonia Churchill              18:56  6:06

  106  1071 Jimmy Booth           10 Cin. Lasalle                   18:56  6:06

  107  1709 Dennis Hughes         11 Grand Blanc                    18:57  6:06

  108  1563 Gabe Stepanovich      10 Forest Hills Northern          18:57  6:06

  109  2728 Colin Riley           12 Northville                     18:58  6:07

  110  3239 Dan Gantman           12 Saginaw Heritage               18:59  6:07

  111  1532 Joe Consolla          9  Forest Hills Northern          19:00  6:07

  112   759 Austen Stanley        11 Bay City Western               19:00  6:07

  113  2987 Cale Schafer          10 Pinckney                       19:01  6:08

  114  3888 Bryce Jones           12 Troy                           19:01  6:08

  115  1343 Matthew McCollum      9  East Kentwood                  19:01  6:08

  116  3594 Ryan Leahy            9  St. Joseph                     19:02  6:08

  117  2851 Greg Parker           9  Okemos                         19:02  6:08

  118  3061 Rudy Peterson         9  Portage Northern               19:03  6:08

  119  1080 Alex Leonhardt        10 Cin. Lasalle                   19:03  6:08

  120  3828 Adam Waggoner         10 Traverse City Central          19:03  6:08

  121   826 Dillon Thompson       9  Bedford                        19:03  6:08

  122  4373 Mark Rednour          11 Strongsville                   19:03  6:08

  123  3773 Joe Friedl            10 Traverse City Central          19:04  6:09

  124  3036 Griffin Brandt        9  Portage Northern               19:04  6:09

  125  1294 Alex Thompson         11 Dexter                         19:04  6:09

  126  3271 Adam Watkins          12 Saginaw Heritage               19:05  6:09

  127  2870 Rodney Weng           12 Okemos                         19:05  6:09

  128  3789 Scott Labonte         12 Traverse City Central          19:05  6:09

  129  1782 Jon Cernanec          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:06  6:09

  130  2708 Ashwin Easow          11 Northville                     19:06  6:09

  131  3656 Danny Kubick          10 Strongsville                   19:06  6:09

  132  2360 Peter Erl             10 Livonia Churchill              19:07  6:09

  133  2780 Bob Brent             12 Ogemaw Heights                 19:07  6:09

  134  2021 Alex Peterson         11 Hh Dow                         19:07  6:10

  135  2660 Tom Rowley            11 Mt. Pleasant                   19:07  6:10

  136   565 Adam Sanchez          10 Alma                           19:07  6:10

  137   547 Ron Campbell          12 Alma                           19:07  6:10

  138  2025 Jeffrey Thiele        9  Hh Dow                         19:07  6:10

  139  2522 James Pendziszewski   11 Mattawan                       19:08  6:10

  140  2030 Luke Wejrowski        11 Hh Dow                         19:08  6:10

  141   808 Jack Perry            12 Bedford                        19:08  6:10

  142   968 Austin Vanlaar        9  Caledonia                      19:08  6:10

  143  3669 Ryan Ruch             9  Strongsville                   19:08  6:10

  144  1036 Austin Cox            10 Cin. Colerain                  19:09  6:10

  145  1444 Austin Buckley        11 Farmington                     19:09  6:10

  146   742 Raymond Klei          11 Bay City Western               19:09  6:10

  147  2361 Tad Evans             12 Livonia Churchill              19:09  6:10

  148  1534 Jonathan Coyne        9  Forest Hills Northern          19:11  6:11

  149  1095 Andy Steinmetz        11 Cin. Lasalle                   19:11  6:11

  150  2651 Adam Onica            10 Mt. Pleasant                   19:11  6:11

  151  3614 Dylan Buckley         12 St. Mary Preparatory           19:12  6:11

  152   722 Jacob Botimer         10 Bay City Western               19:13  6:11

  153  3140 Ryan Freeland         10 Rochester                      19:13  6:12

  154  1430 Taylor Talbot         11 East Lansing                   19:13  6:12

  155  3537 Jacob Frankmann       10 St. Johns                      19:14  6:12

  156  4157 Evan Lyons            11 Williamston                    19:14  6:12

  157  1575 Jack Weykamp          9  Forest Hills Northern          19:15  6:12

  158  2363 Mark Freyberg         12 Livonia Churchill              19:15  6:12

  159  3912 Christopher Mooradian 12 Troy                           19:16  6:13

  160  1099 Toby Weyer            10 Cin. Lasalle                   19:17  6:13

  161  3620 Atkinson John         9  St. Mary Preparatory           19:17  6:13

  162   728 Meylan Drew           11 Bay City Western               19:18  6:13

  163  3232 Tony Colucci          12 Saginaw Heritage               19:18  6:13

  164  1512 Spencer Miller        10 Forest Hills Eastern           19:19  6:13

  165  1271 Dan Lopez             12 Dexter                         19:19  6:14

  166  1529 Eric Batts            11 Forest Hills Northern          19:19  6:14

  167   558 Bruce Hubbard         10 Alma                           19:20  6:14

  168  1839 Aaron Schwallier      11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:21  6:14

  169  2354 Zach Anderson         12 Livonia Churchill              19:21  6:14

  170  2973 Tyler Marshall        10 Pinckney                       19:21  6:14

  171  3597 Bryn Lymburner        11 St. Joseph                     19:22  6:14

  172  1258 Nick Empey            10 Dexter                         19:22  6:15

  173  1287 Jacob Parsons         11 Dexter                         19:22  6:15

  174  3655 Mike Kowalczyk        12 Strongsville                   19:22  6:15

  175  1367 Brian Vandette        9  East Kentwood                  19:23  6:15

  176  2371 John Kalil            9  Livonia Churchill              19:23  6:15

  177  3882 Dillon Jaghory        10 Troy                           19:23  6:15

  178  3653 Kevin Kovachick       9  Strongsville                   19:23  6:15

  179   901 Logan Anderson        12 Caledonia                      19:23  6:15

  180   971 Billy Watson          12 Caledonia                      19:23  6:15

  181  3819 Nick Tarsa            9  Traverse City Central          19:24  6:15

  182  1188 Adam Lyman            12 Dewitt                         19:24  6:15

  183  1507 Connor Koukios        10 Forest Hills Eastern           19:24  6:15

  184  1546 Zach Kiekover         11 Forest Hills Northern          19:24  6:15

  185  1517 Evan Ottenwess        12 Forest Hills Eastern           19:25  6:15

  186   974 Caleb Yonker          11 Caledonia                      19:25  6:15

  187  2991 Darryn Taylor         10 Pinckney                       19:25  6:16

  188   750 Riley Pashak          11 Bay City Western               19:26  6:16

  189  1469 Erik Rikkonen         11 Farmington                     19:26  6:16

  190  1201 Andrew Rogoszewski    9  Dewitt                         19:26  6:16

  191   564 Charlie Morey         10 Alma                           19:27  6:16

  192  3005 Nick Eaton            12 Portage Central                19:27  6:16

  193  1504 Will Johnson          11 Forest Hills Eastern           19:27  6:16

  194  1786 Kevin Danhoff         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:28  6:16

  195  1062 Josh Wilcox           11 Cin. Colerain                  19:28  6:16

  196  2819 Remmy Gerras          10 Okemos                         19:29  6:17

  197  1407 Matt McDaniel         9  East Lansing                   19:29  6:17

  198  2380 John Musser           12 Livonia Churchill              19:30  6:17

  199  3757 Alex Berman           11 Traverse City Central          19:30  6:17

  200  1033 Robert Calhoun        11 Cin. Colerain                  19:31  6:17

  201  1519 Cam Raguse            11 Forest Hills Eastern           19:31  6:17

  202  3673 Nathan Smith          10 Strongsville                   19:31  6:17

  203   725 Solomon Champagne     10 Bay City Western               19:33  6:18

  204  2379 Justin Murray         11 Livonia Churchill              19:34  6:18

  205  3398 James Newman          9  Shepherd                       19:34  6:18

  206  1783 Brandon Cook          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:35  6:19

  207  3853 Sean Combs            10 Troy                           19:35  6:19

  208   568 Aaron Stebelton       9  Alma                           19:35  6:19

  209  3029 Zach Stoner           9  Portage Central                19:35  6:19

  210  3760 Andrew Bruning        9  Traverse City Central          19:36  6:19

  211  1847 Tyler Sykes           10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:36  6:19

  212  2792 Eric Arch             11 Okemos                         19:37  6:19

  213  1467 Anthony Porto         10 Farmington                     19:37  6:19

  214  3957 Zachariah Wahid       12 Troy                           19:37  6:19

  215  3587 Ryan Hartwell         12 St. Joseph                     19:37  6:19

  216  2020 David Personke        11 Hh Dow                         19:37  6:19

  217  1141 Jason Hoefler         10 Dakota                         19:38  6:20

  218  1767 Dylan Wedley          11 Grand Ledge                    19:39  6:20

  219  2402 Josh Walker           11 Livonia Churchill              19:40  6:20

  220  2868 Lee Wang              11 Okemos                         19:40  6:20

  221  2622 Logan Dennis          11 Mt. Pleasant                   19:40  6:20

  222   919 Jake Gascho           12 Caledonia                      19:40  6:20

  223  1419 Nick Pridnia          9  East Lansing                   19:41  6:20

  224  1441 Taylor Zick           9  East Lansing                   19:41  6:21

  225  2831 Dan Jimenez           12 Okemos                         19:41  6:21

  226  1309 Mac Bosch             10 East Kentwood                  19:41  6:21

  227  1329 Tony Geren            11 East Kentwood                  19:42  6:21

  228  2637 Andrey Koptelov       11 Mt. Pleasant                   19:42  6:21

  229  3229 Nikhil Chavali        12 Saginaw Heritage               19:42  6:21

  230  1540 Craig Hedges          9  Forest Hills Northern          19:43  6:21

  231  4170 Joel Youk             11 Williamston                    19:43  6:21

  232   835 Aaron Zimmerman       10 Bedford                        19:43  6:21

  233  1484 Hayden Cassidy        11 Forest Hills Eastern           19:43  6:21

  234  2967 Kevin Leabu           10 Pinckney                       19:43  6:21

  235  3801 John Miller           12 Traverse City Central          19:44  6:22

  236  3484 Zach Achatz           9  St. Clair                      19:44  6:22

  237  3253 Andrew Morris         10 Saginaw Heritage               19:45  6:22

  238  2222 Chris Porzondek       11 L'Anse Creuse North            19:46  6:22

  239  3556 Alex Salemi           12 St. Johns                      19:47  6:23

  240  2368 Robert Howard         10 Livonia Churchill              19:47  6:23

  241  2213 Nick Criger           11 L'Anse Creuse North            19:48  6:23

  242   820 Logan Smith           9  Bedford                        19:48  6:23

  243  3790 Kevin Leahy           10 Traverse City Central          19:48  6:23

  244  2844 Aziz Maredia          9  Okemos                         19:49  6:23

  245  3173 Aaron Walker          11 Rochester                      19:49  6:23

  246  2675 Chris Yoder           9  Mt. Pleasant                   19:49  6:23

  247  4131 Corey Vandecappelle   9  Wayland Union                  19:49  6:23

  248   907 Tim Bueckman          9  Caledonia                      19:49  6:23

  249  3672 Jayson Smith          9  Strongsville                   19:50  6:23

  250  2406 Ben Yates             9  Livonia Churchill              19:50  6:23

  251  1366 Zack Trudell          10 East Kentwood                  19:50  6:24

  252  1318 Calum Curtiss         11 East Kentwood                  19:50  6:24

  253   817 Jimmy Schulty         9  Bedford                        19:51  6:24

  254  3752 Johnny Ackley         9  Traverse City Central          19:51  6:24

  255  2864 Josh Stark-Dykema     10 Okemos                         19:51  6:24

  256  3854 Adam Cowherd          11 Troy                           19:52  6:24

  257  1995 Grant Wortley         10 Haslett                        19:53  6:24

  258  2526 Jacob Schacht         10 Mattawan                       19:54  6:25

  259   963 Cameron Steger        10 Caledonia                      19:54  6:25

  260  3589 David Huynh           12 St. Joseph                     19:54  6:25

  261  1151 Mac McDowell          10 Dakota                         19:55  6:25

  262  2718 Drew Kowalski         11 Northville                     19:55  6:25

  263  1539 Brandon Goller        12 Forest Hills Northern          19:55  6:25

  264  3577 Mark Dowsett          12 St. Joseph                     19:55  6:25

  265  1266 Mike Hauke            9  Dexter                         19:55  6:25

  266  2859 Devin Rucker          11 Okemos                         19:56  6:25

  267  3262 Joey Rombach          9  Saginaw Heritage               19:56  6:25

  268  1690 Ross Carson           12 Grand Blanc                    19:56  6:26

  269  1352 Caleb Pajersky        9  East Kentwood                  19:57  6:26

  270  3863 Tom Ferber            12 Troy                           19:58  6:26

  271  2823 Jamie Haak            12 Okemos                         19:58  6:26

  272  3916 Brian Murphy          12 Troy                           19:59  6:26

  273  3546 Pierce O'Connell      11 St. Johns                      19:59  6:26

  274  2709 Jack Fielden          9  Northville                     19:59  6:26

  275  3843 Matt Bucher           11 Troy                           19:59  6:26

  276  3035 Bryan Boes            12 Portage Northern               19:59  6:26

  277  1180 Casey Harless         12 Dewitt                         20:00  6:27

  278  2104 Reed Walker           10 Jackson                        20:00  6:27

  279  1653 Bryan Schultz         12 Franklin                       20:00  6:27

  280  1834 Michael Robach        12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:00  6:27

  281  1274 Brennan Maisch        9  Dexter                         20:01  6:27

  282  3954 Andy Velez            12 Troy                           20:01  6:27

  283  3153 John Kaminski         9  Rochester                      20:01  6:27

  284   945 Spencer Plattner      10 Caledonia                      20:01  6:27

  285  2322 Dorian Bennett        9  Lansing Waverly                20:01  6:27

  286  4069 John Gurnow           12 Utica Stevenson                20:01  6:27

  287  3143 Jim Geddes            10 Rochester                      20:02  6:27

  288  1816 Zach MacLachlan       10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:02  6:27

  289  2098 Mitch Shier           9  Jackson                        20:03  6:28

  290  1480 Eric Barber           9  Forest Hills Eastern           20:04  6:28

  291  4012 Ryan Parker           10 Utica                          20:04  6:28

  292  2779 Braidon Benjamin      10 Ogemaw Heights                 20:04  6:28

  293  2616 Sean Bradley          10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:04  6:28

  294  1536 Toni Divic            9  Forest Hills Northern          20:04  6:28

  295  1051 Kyle Rentschler       9  Cin. Colerain                  20:05  6:28

  296  3984 Derek Adkins          10 Utica                          20:06  6:29

  297  3509 Evan Kromroy          10 St. Clair                      20:06  6:29

  298  1557 Tristan Phan          9  Forest Hills Northern          20:07  6:29

  299  3134 Ben August            10 Rochester                      20:07  6:29

  300   976 Tanner Zych           12 Caledonia                      20:08  6:29

  301  3795 Calvin Marois         9  Traverse City Central          20:08  6:29

  302  1140 Dan Hoefler           12 Dakota                         20:09  6:30

  303   537 Grant Schlinz         9  Allendale                      20:10  6:30

  304  2825 Stuart Hammond        10 Okemos                         20:10  6:30

  305  1961 Dan Alchin            10 Haslett                        20:11  6:30

  306   733 Joseph Grocholski     10 Bay City Western               20:11  6:30

  307  1732 Tyler Bannhard        9  Grand Ledge                    20:11  6:30

  308   928 Jayce Johnson         9  Caledonia                      20:12  6:30

  309  3992 Steven Declerck       10 Utica                          20:12  6:30

  310  3648 Matt Dougherty        12 Strongsville                   20:12  6:31

  311  3718 Kyle First            9  Three Rivers                   20:12  6:31

  312  1784 Greg Dabkowski        12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:13  6:31

  313  3485 Cody Alberty          9  St. Clair                      20:13  6:31

  314  3386 Josh Hutchinson       9  Shepherd                       20:14  6:31

  315  3931 Eric Robertson        10 Troy                           20:14  6:31

  316  3585 Nate Gerken           12 St. Joseph                     20:14  6:31

  317  1848 Quinn Treece          12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:15  6:31

  318  2096 Guerin Rowland        10 Jackson                        20:15  6:31

  319  2501 Miles Fish            12 Mattawan                       20:15  6:32

  320  1746 Bryan Jones           9  Grand Ledge                    20:16  6:32

  321  2649 Robert Neal           9  Mt. Pleasant                   20:16  6:32

  322   718 Spencer Beggs         10 Bay City Western               20:16  6:32

  323  1510 Chad Malinowski       10 Forest Hills Eastern           20:16  6:32

  324  3884 James Jiang           11 Troy                           20:16  6:32

  325  2788 Erik Vanoosten        12 Ogemaw Heights                 20:17  6:32

  326   573 Drew Wert             12 Alma                           20:17  6:32

  327  2867 Chris Walter          10 Okemos                         20:17  6:32

  328  2923 Tarrance English      12 Parchment                      20:17  6:32

  329   897 Jacob Ackerman        10 Caledonia                      20:18  6:32

  330  4022 Matt Begztos          10 Utica Eisenhower               20:18  6:32

  331  2255 Matthew Pollack       12 Lansing Catholic               20:19  6:33

  332  1706 Dillon Hanson         9  Grand Blanc                    20:19  6:33

  333  3137 Brady Crites          11 Rochester                      20:20  6:33

  334  3142 Connor Garrity        10 Rochester                      20:20  6:33

  335   778 Cody Carena           12 Bedford                        20:20  6:33

  336   934 Josh Morgan           11 Caledonia                      20:21  6:33

  337  1830 Michael Prins         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:21  6:33

  338  1805 Alex Kernoskey        11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:21  6:33

  339  4008 Daniel Marble         11 Utica                          20:21  6:33

  340  2894 Alex Snyr             11 Onsted                         20:21  6:33

  341  2671 Spencer Wentworth     11 Mt. Pleasant                   20:21  6:34

  342   953 Jon Schaibly          11 Caledonia                      20:21  6:34

  343  3794 Austin Mackey         9  Traverse City Central          20:22  6:34

  344  2489 Carl Baker            12 Mattawan                       20:22  6:34

  345   760 Kyle Truszkowsi       11 Bay City Western               20:23  6:34

  346  2610 Dylan Bambach         12 Mt. Pleasant                   20:23  6:34

  347  3028 Brandon Smith         11 Portage Central                20:23  6:34

  348  1828 Matt Pfennig          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:24  6:34

  349  3058 John Ortlieb          10 Portage Northern               20:24  6:34

  350  1442 Dan Beale             11 Farmington                     20:24  6:35

  351   929 Eric Leckta           9  Caledonia                      20:24  6:35

  352   925 Drake Hullinger       9  Caledonia                      20:25  6:35

  353  3934 Anish Roy             10 Troy                           20:26  6:35

  354  3849 Jonathan Chao         12 Troy                           20:26  6:35

  355  1826 Ryan Pelak            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:26  6:35

  356  1193 Keagan McKinnon       11 Dewitt                         20:26  6:35

  357  1820 Keegan McCorry        11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:27  6:35

  358  2989 Davis Smith           9  Pinckney                       20:27  6:35

  359  2521 Jackson Peebles       11 Mattawan                       20:28  6:36

  360  3135 Fedor Bayalev         12 Rochester                      20:28  6:36

  361  1344 Payton McDonald       10 East Kentwood                  20:28  6:36

  362  1819 Brendan Mangan        11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:29  6:36

  363  1708 Samuel Heller         10 Grand Blanc                    20:29  6:36

  364  3772 Dylan Fleisher        10 Traverse City Central          20:29  6:36

  365  3775 Alex Gill             9  Traverse City Central          20:29  6:36

  366  2887 Cody Hewitt           10 Onsted                         20:30  6:36

  367  1574 Mark Washburn         10 Forest Hills Northern          20:30  6:36

  368  1781 Mitchell Cavanaugh    11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:30  6:36

  369   545 Greg Bowen            12 Alma                           20:30  6:36

  370  3570 Taylor Brandt         12 St. Joseph                     20:30  6:37

  371  1710 Travis Johnson        12 Grand Blanc                    20:31  6:37

  372  3940 Justin Shamoun        12 Troy                           20:31  6:37

  373  4075 Nolan McClain         11 Utica Stevenson                20:31  6:37

  374  1968 Joe Crim              11 Haslett                        20:32  6:37

  375  2210 Jay Blazius           10 L'Anse Creuse North            20:32  6:37

  376  1744 Ben Heriford          9  Grand Ledge                    20:32  6:37

  377  1613 Zach Belanger         12 Franklin                       20:33  6:37

  378  1566 Pablo Trefetz         12 Forest Hills Northern          20:33  6:37

  379  1351 Larry Otole           12 East Kentwood                  20:33  6:37

  380  1736 Gabe Blomfield        12 Grand Ledge                    20:34  6:37

  381  3877 Chris Hoef            11 Troy                           20:34  6:38

  382  3034 Taylor Berghuis       10 Portage Northern               20:34  6:38

  383   630 J.D. Neirgarth        9  Alpena                         20:34  6:38

  384  3804 Joshua Norris         10 Traverse City Central          20:34  6:38

  385  1334 Alex Hyde             10 East Kentwood                  20:34  6:38

  386  2227 Tim Zonca             10 L'Anse Creuse North            20:35  6:38

  387  3016 Elliot Klose          11 Portage Central                20:35  6:38

  388  3999 Nic Giles             10 Utica                          20:35  6:38

  389  3763 Lucas Corona          9  Traverse City Central          20:36  6:38

  390  3800 Matt Medina           10 Traverse City Central          20:36  6:38

  391  3584 Ben Gerken            10 St. Joseph                     20:37  6:39

  392  3152 Kevin Jeong           10 Rochester                      20:37  6:39

  393  2247 Matthew Hurth         11 Lansing Catholic               20:37  6:39

  394  1307 Joey Anthony          11 East Kentwood                  20:37  6:39

  395  1776 Ben Bowen             12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:37  6:39

  396  2662 Nick Schlosser        9  Mt. Pleasant                   20:37  6:39

  397  3548 David Pastula         11 St. Johns                      20:38  6:39

  398  2615 Shane Blystone        10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:38  6:39

  399  2071 Ben Childs            9  Jackson                        20:38  6:39

  400  1417 Parker Olson          11 East Lansing                   20:38  6:39

  401  1549 Matt Lafave           12 Forest Hills Northern          20:39  6:39

  402  2650 Drake Neff            10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:39  6:39

  403  1573 Blake Wallace         11 Forest Hills Northern          20:39  6:39

  404  3154 Gavin Kata            9  Rochester                      20:40  6:40

  405   957 Ben Smith             9  Caledonia                      20:40  6:40

  406  3265 Nathan Singer         9  Saginaw Heritage               20:40  6:40

  407  3878 Mark House            9  Troy                           20:40  6:40

  408   634 Stuart Richardson     10 Alpena                         20:40  6:40

  409  3171 Evan Theodoracatos    10 Rochester                      20:41  6:40

  410  1272 Blake Loudermilk      9  Dexter                         20:41  6:40

  411  2917 Brandon Blankenship   10 Parchment                      20:41  6:40

  412  1184 Nate Knauf            10 Dewitt                         20:43  6:41

  413  2529 Andrew Stinavage      12 Mattawan                       20:43  6:41

  414  4148 Justin Gehringer      10 Williamston                    20:43  6:41

  415  3070 Flack Steven          12 Portage Northern               20:44  6:41

  416  1498 Spencer Endres        10 Forest Hills Eastern           20:45  6:41

  417  2070 Kenny Burkhead        10 Jackson                        20:46  6:41

  418  2383 Michael Peterman      12 Livonia Churchill              20:46  6:42

  419  1642 Gabe Martinez         10 Franklin                       20:47  6:42

  420  1662 Chad Walters          10 Franklin                       20:47  6:42

  421  3045 Fitzhenery John       12 Portage Northern               20:47  6:42

  422  1973 Ian James             9  Haslett                        20:47  6:42

  423  2880 Ryan Bayko            11 Onsted                         20:48  6:42

  424  1308 Nick Bohn             12 East Kentwood                  20:48  6:42

  425  2270 Matt Wolfe            9  Lansing Catholic               20:49  6:42

  426  3533 Sebastian Baker       11 St. Johns                      20:49  6:42

  427  3736 Zach Rose             11 Three Rivers                   20:49  6:42

  428  4020 Andre Ameye           11 Utica Eisenhower               20:49  6:43

  429  3786 Jacob Kenney          9  Traverse City Central          20:50  6:43

  430  4250 Dorian Witherspoon    12 Ypsilanti                      20:50  6:43

  431  3779 Mason Hengartner      12 Traverse City Central          20:51  6:43

  432  3609 Max Vickers           9  St. Joseph                     20:51  6:43

  433  4193 Dresean Ballard       12 Ypsilanti                      20:51  6:43

  434  2781 Patrick Eagan         11 Ogemaw Heights                 20:52  6:43

  435  4082 Nick Zajciw           10 Utica Stevenson                20:52  6:43

  436  1612 Josh Beesmer          10 Franklin                       20:52  6:43

  437  1282 Ryan Morrison         11 Dexter                         20:53  6:44

  438  1478 Zach Wloch            10 Farmington                     20:53  6:44

  439  3076 Taylor Westrate       12 Portage Northern               20:53  6:44

  440  3753 Ryan Adams            11 Traverse City Central          20:54  6:44

  441  3911 Alex Miros            10 Troy                           20:54  6:44

  442  1460 Yoshua Mathei         9  Farmington                     20:55  6:44

  443  1148 Patrick Madinsky      10 Dakota                         20:55  6:44

  444  3515 Josh Pelcher          12 St. Clair                      20:55  6:45

  445  2086 Alex Jewett           9  Jackson                        20:56  6:45

  446  1986 Dustin Rice           9  Haslett                        20:57  6:45

  447  2076 Chris Evans           9  Jackson                        20:57  6:45

  448  2783 Alex Jones            11 Ogemaw Heights                 20:58  6:45

  449  4015 Joseph Schroder       10 Utica                          20:58  6:45

  450  1091 Zac Roether           9  Cin. Lasalle                   20:58  6:45

  451  1132 Aaron Cory            12 Dakota                         20:59  6:46

  452  3646 Eric Collins          9  Strongsville                   20:59  6:46

  453  4014 Addison Sawyer        9  Utica                          20:59  6:46

  454  4165 Schmidt Tyler         9  Williamston                    21:00  6:46

  455  3021 Kevin Phelps          9  Portage Central                21:00  6:46

  456  3497 Ryan Fitzmaurice      12 St. Clair                      21:00  6:46

  457  1427 Burke Reimann         12 East Lansing                   21:00  6:46

  458  1311 Nick Burke            10 East Kentwood                  21:00  6:46

  459  1832 Jack Rauch            11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:01  6:46

  460   782 Tanner Duvall         10 Bedford                        21:01  6:46

  461  1789 Bob Eggleston         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:02  6:47

  462  2500 Kevan Farrell         12 Mattawan                       21:02  6:47

  463  3658 Max Mc Laughlin       9  Strongsville                   21:03  6:47

  464  3273 Brian Wilson          12 Saginaw Heritage               21:04  6:47

  465  1358 Joshua Roney          11 East Kentwood                  21:05  6:48

  466   600 Sam Carstens          11 Alpena                         21:05  6:48

  467  1855 Eric Vandiepenbos     11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:05  6:48

  468  4078 Paul Pomerleau        10 Utica Stevenson                21:06  6:48

  469  2337 Jason Maldonado       9  Lansing Waverly                21:06  6:48

  470  4074 Phil Madurski         10 Utica Stevenson                21:07  6:48

  471  3676 Bryan Thomas          11 Strongsville                   21:08  6:48

  472  3868 Ryan Gray             9  Troy                           21:08  6:49

  473  4133 Aaron Vanderweide     10 Wayland Union                  21:08  6:49

  474   958 Max Smith             10 Caledonia                      21:08  6:49

  475  1733 Matt Bedard           12 Grand Ledge                    21:08  6:49

  476  3591 Dan Krokker           12 St. Joseph                     21:09  6:49

  477  1473 John Shepperd         11 Farmington                     21:09  6:49

  478  2841 Jason Latavish        9  Okemos                         21:09  6:49

  479  3665 Chris Novak           9  Strongsville                   21:10  6:49

  480  1668 Caleb Arends          10 Fremont                        21:10  6:49

  481  2486 Travis Way            12 Mason                          21:11  6:49

  482  2950 Nick Dicarlo          9  Pinckney                       21:11  6:50

  483  3889 Swaroop Kapuganti     11 Troy                           21:11  6:50

  484  4006 Grant Lavin           11 Utica                          21:12  6:50

  485  1443 Andrew Brown          10 Farmington                     21:13  6:50

  486  1083 Ryan McPhillips       9  Cin. Lasalle                   21:13  6:50

  487  3561 Johnny Snyder         10 St. Johns                      21:14  6:51

  488   924 Marshall Hilton       12 Caledonia                      21:14  6:51

  489  1626 Preston Elliott       12 Franklin                       21:14  6:51

  490  2627 Joey Foster           10 Mt. Pleasant                   21:15  6:51

  491  1192 David McGowan         12 Dewitt                         21:16  6:51

  492  3064 Anthony Sapliveri-Kru 12 Portage Northern               21:16  6:51

  493  1288 Nick Prada            9  Dexter                         21:16  6:51

  494   906 Greg Bueckman         9  Caledonia                      21:17  6:51

  495  1817 Clark Mahlebashian    12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:17  6:51

  496  1135 Alex Fauer            9  Dakota                         21:18  6:52

  497  4238 Julian Robinson       10 Ypsilanti                      21:19  6:52

  498  1802 Kevin Johnson         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:20  6:52

  499  1435 Dan Tyler             11 East Lansing                   21:20  6:52

  500  2625 Taylor Felton         9  Mt. Pleasant                   21:21  6:53

  501  1759 Jack Sellers          10 Grand Ledge                    21:21  6:53

  502  3813 Geoff Rizor           10 Traverse City Central          21:22  6:53

  503  1962 Ricky Araoz           9  Haslett                        21:23  6:53

  504  1377 Rob Bato              10 East Lansing                   21:24  6:54

  505  1543 Collin Jack           9  Forest Hills Northern          21:24  6:54

  506  2497 Ramon Espinoza        12 Mattawan                       21:24  6:54

  507  2875 Steve Xiao            11 Okemos                         21:24  6:54

  508   761 Jake Ulreich          12 Bay City Western               21:25  6:54

  509  1297 Zac Whidby            10 Dexter                         21:26  6:54

  510  1289 Brandon Saunders      12 Dexter                         21:26  6:54

  511  3555 Pablo Roasverla       10 St. Johns                      21:26  6:55

  512  3384 Caleb Gilbert         10 Shepherd                       21:27  6:55

  513  1720 Derek Oswald          12 Grand Blanc                    21:27  6:55

  514  3924 Brenden Plancon       12 Troy                           21:31  6:56

  515   699 Nate Bremer           11 Bay City Central               21:31  6:56

  516  3733 Michael Pullen        9  Three Rivers                   21:32  6:56

  517  3644 Evan Boso             12 Strongsville                   21:32  6:56

  518  2234 Nate Eggleston        9  Lansing Catholic               21:32  6:56

  519  3816 Jack Siderman         10 Traverse City Central          21:33  6:57

  520  4195 Djaun Boyd            12 Ypsilanti                      21:34  6:57

  521  1622 Erik Czech            12 Franklin                       21:35  6:57

  522  3168 Eric Shyu             10 Rochester                      21:36  6:57

  523  4292 Eric Vandam              Newaygo                        21:36  6:57

  524  2853 Doug Peters           10 Okemos                         21:36  6:58

  525   762 Justin Vanderpol      11 Bay City Western               21:36  6:58

  526  2483 Cody Shields          12 Mason                          21:37  6:58

  527  3679 Dylan Ewald           9  Swan Valley                    21:37  6:58

  528  2800 Harrison Boruszewski  9  Okemos                         21:37  6:58

  529  3380 Joshua Ericksen       10 Shepherd                       21:38  6:58

  530  1537 John Dood             9  Forest Hills Northern          21:38  6:58

  531  3918 Baraka Nasari         10 Troy                           21:39  6:58

  532  2860 Kyle Schroeder        9  Okemos                         21:39  6:58

  533  4046 John Moffitt          12 Utica Eisenhower               21:39  6:59

  534  2097 Sprangel Sam          12 Jackson                        21:40  6:59

  535  1150 Jeff McDowell         9  Dakota                         21:40  6:59

  536  1803 Ronald Kaminski       12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:40  6:59

  537   616 Zachory Johnson       9  Alpena                         21:40  6:59

  538  1399 Ricky Jorgensen       10 East Lansing                   21:40  6:59

  539  3550 Steven Petersen       11 St. Johns                      21:41  6:59

  540  3598 Cody Mahler           10 St. Joseph                     21:41  6:59

  541  3663 Tom Naslazi           12 Strongsville                   21:42  6:59

  542  4101 Raymond Antel         10 Wayland Union                  21:42  6:59

  543  2023 Ryan Schroering       9  Hh Dow                         21:43  7:00

  544  4160 Cody Robitaille       10 Williamston                    21:43  7:00

  545   905 Wesley Borkowski      9  Caledonia                      21:44  7:00

  546  1560 Alec Sessa            10 Forest Hills Northern          21:44  7:00

  547  4068 Jake Grabowski        10 Utica Stevenson                21:45  7:00

  548  1840 Jonathan Shemba       12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:45  7:01

  549  2197 Jake Range            11 Lakeshore                      21:46  7:01

  550  1206 Jacob Swanson         11 Dewitt                         21:46  7:01

  551  2492 Trevor Dieffenbach    11 Mattawan                       21:47  7:01

  552   746 Sean Mahoney          10 Bay City Western               21:47  7:01

  553   734 Dylan Heriter         11 Bay City Western               21:48  7:01

  554  3958 Matt Wesolowski       12 Troy                           21:48  7:02

  555  1514 Nate Mosby            12 Forest Hills Eastern           21:49  7:02

  556  1144 Hunter Karam          10 Dakota                         21:49  7:02

  557  2226 Mike Wilmot           12 L'Anse Creuse North            21:49  7:02

  558  4061 Josh Scott            10 Utica Eisenhower               21:50  7:02

  559  3740 Nate Sell             10 Three Rivers                   21:50  7:02

  560  3936 John Schmidt          12 Troy                           21:50  7:02

  561   949 Dakota Relford        11 Caledonia                      21:51  7:03

  562  3721 Shannon Grace         10 Three Rivers                   21:52  7:03

  563  2396 Matt Szuba            11 Livonia Churchill              21:52  7:03

  564  1845 Petzold Steve         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:52  7:03

  565  2006 Josh Frazier          11 Hh Dow                         21:53  7:03

  566  3554 Billy Richardson      10 St. Johns                      21:53  7:03

  567  3823 Spencer Trubac        12 Traverse City Central          21:53  7:03

  568  1667 Justin Wizinsky       11 Franklin                       21:54  7:03

  569  4118 Cody Johnson          12 Wayland Union                  21:54  7:03

  570   563 Brandon Merritt       10 Alma                           21:54  7:03

  571  3891 Minhoon Kim           11 Troy                           21:54  7:03

  572  3496 Adam Fitzmaurice      11 St. Clair                      21:55  7:04

  573  1437 Zach Wolfe            9  East Lansing                   21:55  7:04

  574  3242 Jeff Iles             10 Saginaw Heritage               21:55  7:04

  575  4076 John Monette          11 Utica Stevenson                21:56  7:04

  576  3686 Monahan James         10 Swan Valley                    21:57  7:04

  577  4071 Mike Kayser           12 Utica Stevenson                21:57  7:04

  578  2358 Conor Cacicedo        12 Livonia Churchill              21:57  7:04

  579  1654 Kyle Shinaberry       12 Franklin                       21:58  7:05

  580  2496 Merle Ennes           11 Mattawan                       21:58  7:05

  581  3619 Austin Heinemann      11 St. Mary Preparatory           21:58  7:05

  582  2317 Deiondre Wallace      10 Lansing Eastern                21:59  7:05

  583  1429 Julius Smith          9  East Lansing                   22:00  7:05

  584  2192 Avery Marcos          10 Lakeshore                      22:00  7:05

  585  3541 Andrew Klassen        12 St. Johns                      22:01  7:06

  586  1760 Eric Simon            11 Grand Ledge                    22:02  7:06

  587  3870 Billy Haboush         11 Troy                           22:02  7:06

  588  1073 Chad Cole             9  Cin. Lasalle                   22:03  7:06

  589  1800 Elliott Jeltes        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:04  7:07

  590  1100 Ben Yauch             9  Cin. Lasalle                   22:04  7:07

  591  2093 Cody Mullins          10 Jackson                        22:05  7:07

  592  3917 Syed Murtazn          9  Troy                           22:05  7:07

  593  2352 Jacob Adams           9  Livonia Churchill              22:05  7:07

  594  3378 Brenden Dolehanty     9  Shepherd                       22:05  7:07

  595  1748 Sam Konkoly           10 Grand Ledge                    22:07  7:07

  596  1313 Eric Cameron          11 East Kentwood                  22:07  7:08

  597  1146 Robert Letosky        11 Dakota                         22:08  7:08

  598  3618 Mavis Gappy           10 St. Mary Preparatory           22:09  7:08

  599  3883 Ahluwalia Jatin       9  Troy                           22:10  7:09

  600  2470 Brian Crackel         11 Mason                          22:11  7:09

  601  2069 Steven Burkhart       11 Jackson                        22:11  7:09

  602  3865 Josh George           12 Troy                           22:11  7:09

  603  3952 Jason Two             10 Troy                           22:11  7:09

  604  3738 Lowell Sanders        9  Three Rivers                   22:12  7:09

  605  3163 Sean O'Dea            12 Rochester                      22:12  7:09

  606  3947 Dylan Sugg            12 Troy                           22:12  7:09

  607  2065 Avery Blanks          10 Jackson                        22:13  7:09

  608  4073 Sam Leone             10 Utica Stevenson                22:13  7:09

  609   619 Jared Labarge         10 Alpena                         22:14  7:10

  610  2469 Phillip Clark         11 Mason                          22:14  7:10

  611  1569 Kyle Vandervliet      10 Forest Hills Northern          22:14  7:10

  612  1743 Stephen Gute          9  Grand Ledge                    22:15  7:10

  613  1456 Dan Lindow            10 Farmington                     22:16  7:10

  614  2997 Tony Alberty          9  Portage Central                22:16  7:11

  615  2081 Gage Gillard          9  Jackson                        22:16  7:11

  616  1400 Andrew Kaplowitz      9  East Lansing                   22:17  7:11

  617  4144 Brandon Carlson       10 Williamston                    22:19  7:11

  618  2665 Sven Siebeneicher     10 Mt. Pleasant                   22:19  7:11

  619  4124 Tyler Pagan           12 Wayland Union                  22:20  7:12

  620  1774 Kevin Berry           12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:21  7:12

  621  4206 Maurice Grisham       9  Ypsilanti                      22:21  7:12

  622  2374 Brett Kurasik         12 Livonia Churchill              22:21  7:12

  623  4013 Austin Putrich        9  Utica                          22:23  7:13

  624  3264 Austin Singer         11 Saginaw Heritage               22:24  7:13

  625   633 Spencer Richardson    12 Alpena                         22:26  7:14

  626  3493 Zac Dunsmore          11 St. Clair                      22:26  7:14

  627  1176 Matt Gallagher        12 Dewitt                         22:26  7:14

  628  3675 Romeo Staub           10 Strongsville                   22:28  7:14

  629  3399 Glen Parker           9  Shepherd                       22:29  7:15

  630  2832 Jake Johnson          10 Okemos                         22:29  7:15

  631  2640 Kurt Kreiner          12 Mt. Pleasant                   22:30  7:15

  632  2998 Max Atkinson          10 Portage Central                22:30  7:15

  633  1081 Jay Louden            11 Cin. Lasalle                   22:31  7:15

  634  1384 Andres El Amin-Martin 10 East Lansing                   22:34  7:16

  635  3785 Caleb Kelly           10 Traverse City Central          22:35  7:17

  636  3771 Zach Endres           9  Traverse City Central          22:36  7:17

  637  4023 Ryan Brunk            10 Utica Eisenhower               22:37  7:17

  638  3953 Devon Urbina          9  Troy                           22:38  7:17

  639  2494 Tim Dozier            9  Mattawan                       22:38  7:17

  640  4070 Brandon Kaip          9  Utica Stevenson                22:39  7:18

  641  1831 Jon Radlinski         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:40  7:18

  642  3798 Cam Marshall          9  Traverse City Central          22:40  7:18

  643  2100 Tim Sprangel          10 Jackson                        22:41  7:18

  644  1771 Brian Ausberger       11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:41  7:18

  645   941 Jake Overway          9  Caledonia                      22:41  7:19

  646  2068 Nathan Burkhart       10 Jackson                        22:42  7:19

  647  2018 Kimball Ostergaard    10 Hh Dow                         22:46  7:20

  648  3937 Edward Seo            11 Troy                           22:46  7:20

  649  3074 Darwin Warga-Kane     10 Portage Northern               22:46  7:20

  650  3698 Torey Woods           10 Swan Valley                    22:46  7:20

  651  1388 Kenneth Fowler        11 East Lansing                   22:47  7:20

  652  1799 Stephen Jakubowski    9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:48  7:21

  653   909 Stephen Cook          9  Caledonia                      22:48  7:21

  654   942 Andre Pelletier       9  Caledonia                      22:48  7:21

  655  1131 James Catau           11 Dakota                         22:49  7:21

  656  1194 Jacob Miehlke         9  Dewitt                         22:50  7:21

  657  4064 Brett Cimino          10 Utica Stevenson                22:50  7:21

  658  1675 Chris Hall            10 Fremont                        22:51  7:22

  659  4113 Ron Freeze            10 Wayland Union                  22:51  7:22

  660  3913 Harry Mooradian       11 Troy                           22:52  7:22

  661  1513 Logan Miner           10 Forest Hills Eastern           22:53  7:22

  662  1493 Zach Derylo           9  Forest Hills Eastern           22:53  7:22

  663  1651 Josh Robertson        9  Franklin                       22:54  7:23

  664  2024 Brandon Scott         12 Hh Dow                         22:54  7:23

  665  4281 Brandon Bourke           Newaygo                        22:55  7:23

  666  1368 Tyler Vansuilichem    11 East Kentwood                  22:55  7:23

  667  1685 David Battle          9  Grand Blanc                    22:57  7:24

  668  1984 Matt Pineda           10 Haslett                        22:58  7:24

  669  1649 Brian Reidy           10 Franklin                       22:59  7:24

  670  3164 Sam Pointowski        12 Rochester                      23:00  7:25

  671  3612 Kyle Anderson         10 St. Mary Preparatory           23:00  7:25

  672  3879 Matt House            10 Troy                           23:00  7:25

  673  1833 David Robach          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:00  7:25

  674  1801 Alex Johnson          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:01  7:25

  675  3688 Mitchell Mallott      10 Swan Valley                    23:03  7:25

  676  4231 Mike Nestorak         12 Ypsilanti                      23:03  7:26

  677  3532 Clay Baker            9  St. Johns                      23:03  7:26

  678  1779 Connor Burns          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:03  7:26

  679   731 Casey Foote           11 Bay City Western               23:08  7:27

  680  1838 Alec Schmitt          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:08  7:27

  681  2105 Devon Wheeler         12 Jackson                        23:09  7:28

  682  1842 Jacob Soltysiak       11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:09  7:28

  683  1676 Kenny Hoverkamp       12 Fremont                        23:10  7:28

  684  3837 Guneet Ahluwalia      12 Troy                           23:10  7:28

  685  1171 Brian Deforest        11 Dewitt                         23:11  7:28

  686  4214 Corbin Jenkins        9  Ypsilanti                      23:12  7:28

  687  1556 Ian Olive             9  Forest Hills Northern          23:15  7:29

  688  1039 Connor Eslinger       10 Cin. Colerain                  23:15  7:30

  689  1254 Tom Dochoda           9  Dexter                         23:17  7:30

  690  2635 Tj Ingersoll          11 Mt. Pleasant                   23:18  7:31

  691  1053 Joey Schoenlaub       11 Cin. Colerain                  23:19  7:31

  692  2202 Kurt Wendland         10 Lakeshore                      23:21  7:31

  693  2669 Trent Vuillemot       9  Mt. Pleasant                   23:21  7:31

  694  4285 Pat McCahill             Newaygo                        23:22  7:32

  695  2207 Kyle Zhang            12 Lakeshore                      23:23  7:32

  696  1369 Andy Vicario          12 East Kentwood                  23:24  7:32

  697  2964 Jeremy Howe           10 Pinckney                       23:24  7:32

  698  3488 Harrington Boes       9  St. Clair                      23:25  7:33

  699  2912 Joe Payne             9  Ovid-Elsie                     23:25  7:33

  700  3735 Matt Rose             10 Three Rivers                   23:26  7:33

  701  4234 Aaron Richmond        12 Ypsilanti                      23:28  7:34

  702  2656 Jeremy Quick          10 Mt. Pleasant                   23:30  7:34

  703  3544 Tyler Miske           12 St. Johns                      23:33  7:35

  704  4199 Sklyer Caudill        10 Ypsilanti                      23:33  7:35

  705  1554 Jacob Mick            9  Forest Hills Northern          23:36  7:36

  706  4232 Mike Pope             9  Ypsilanti                      23:36  7:36

  707   744 Quinton Krueger       9  Bay City Western               23:37  7:36

  708  3613 Aaron Buckley         10 St. Mary Preparatory           23:39  7:37

  709  1753 Zack McCord           9  Grand Ledge                    23:39  7:37

  710  1610 Andrew Barnes         9  Franklin                       23:41  7:38

  711  3725 Kevin Khim            10 Three Rivers                   23:42  7:38

  712  2978 Stefan Mohrmann       10 Pinckney                       23:43  7:38

  713  3856 Nolan Dardzinski      10 Troy                           23:45  7:39

  714  3872 Zack Hall             9  Troy                           23:46  7:40

  715   927 Connor Johnson        11 Caledonia                      23:47  7:40

  716  2806 Ethan Claucherty      12 Okemos                         23:48  7:40

  717  3558 Billy Savoie          11 St. Johns                      23:50  7:41

  718  3991 Eric Culberson        10 Utica                          23:51  7:41

  719  3955 Kevin Villanassevil   10 Troy                           23:51  7:41

  720  2090 Andrew Lavery         10 Jackson                        23:52  7:41

  721  3606 Alex Root             9  St. Joseph                     23:53  7:42

  722  2995 John Wiley            9  Pinckney                       23:53  7:42

  723  4291 Andy Starks              Newaygo                        23:56  7:43

  724  3944 Surab Shrestha        9  Troy                           23:56  7:43

  725  1775 Logan Bonnema         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:56  7:43

  726  1812 Jake Lastfogel        11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:57  7:43

  727  2413 Andrew Chapa          9  Loy Norrix                     23:57  7:43

  728  4224 Jevonte McGuire       12 Ypsilanti                      24:00  7:44

  729  1615 Justin Bohlen         11 Franklin                       24:01  7:44

  730  1666 Mitch Wittenberg      10 Franklin                       24:01  7:44

  731  2631 Brandon Guthrie       12 Mt. Pleasant                   24:08  7:46

  732   956 Devon Schumaker       11 Caledonia                      24:08  7:46

  733   599 Jacob Burrone         9  Alpena                         24:08  7:47

  734   624 Nathan Lytle          10 Alpena                         24:13  7:48

  735  2641 Adam Kucera           11 Mt. Pleasant                   24:15  7:49

  736  3381 Benjamin Erickson     12 Shepherd                       24:15  7:49

  737   764 Andy Wallace          11 Bay City Western               24:15  7:49

  738  4007 Joel Lewis            9  Utica                          24:17  7:49

  739  2898 Dalon Wicking         11 Onsted                         24:17  7:49

  740  3017 Michael Marshall      9  Portage Central                24:18  7:50

  741  4289 Dakota Nieswonger        Newaygo                        24:19  7:50

  742   724 Ryan Buchmann         9  Bay City Western               24:30  7:54

  743  4166 Alex Urbane           10 Williamston                    24:33  7:55

  744  3521 Zach Tanton           12 St. Clair                      24:35  7:55

  745  2430 Jon Snow              10 Loy Norrix                     24:36  7:55

  746  3508 Matt Koester          10 St. Clair                      24:37  7:56

  747  3241 Alex Garza            9  Saginaw Heritage               24:38  7:56

  748  4111 Adam Fahrne           11 Wayland Union                  24:40  7:57

  749  2313 Hai Nguyen            9  Lansing Eastern                24:44  7:58

  750  3155 Oliver Klesing        10 Rochester                      24:46  7:59

  751  4115 Russell Harms         9  Wayland Union                  24:49  8:00

  752  1808 Sirak Kurban          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:50  8:00

  753  3729 Phillip Milowe        9  Three Rivers                   24:50  8:00

  754  2344 Nathan Patino         11 Lansing Waverly                24:52  8:01

  755  1794 Quentin Florido       9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:52  8:01

  756  3072 Matthew Taplin        12 Portage Northern               24:57  8:02

  757  1342 Nick Martini          11 East Kentwood                  24:59  8:03

  758  2673 Conner Wood           10 Mt. Pleasant                   25:00  8:03

  759  3824 Julian Vandenberg     9  Traverse City Central          25:00  8:03

  760  2314 Sean Riley            12 Lansing Eastern                25:02  8:04

  761  1788 Corey Donders         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:05  8:05

  762  1447 Connor Ferguson       10 Farmington                     25:07  8:06

  763  2007 Brandon Gage          9  Hh Dow                         25:08  8:06

  764  4102 Jazz Arnold           9  Wayland Union                  25:10  8:07

  765  3935 Kastuv Santra         12 Troy                           25:11  8:07

  766  2261 Anthony Sevinsky      9  Lansing Catholic               25:14  8:08

  767  2855 Henry Pointon         10 Okemos                         25:15  8:08

  768   647 Jason Hensley         12 Anchor Bay                     25:15  8:08

  769  3616 Eamonn Daley          10 St. Mary Preparatory           25:18  8:09

  770  3963 Arik Yee              10 Troy                           25:21  8:10

  771  2106 Devan Yoxheimer       9  Jackson                        25:23  8:11

  772  1249 Drew Bowen            9  Dexter                         25:27  8:12

  773   642 Brandon Edwards       9  Anchor Bay                     25:28  8:12

  774  4039 Adam Maksymetz        10 Utica Eisenhower               25:31  8:13

  775  2634 Bryan Hoeft           10 Mt. Pleasant                   25:31  8:13

  776  2328 Aiden Dahm            11 Lansing Waverly                25:41  8:17

  777  2934 Reid Shaffer          9  Parchment                      25:45  8:18

  778   740 Reyes John-Henry      9  Bay City Western               25:46  8:18

  779  1609 Muntadhar Al-Hassuni  12 Franklin                       25:47  8:18

  780  4052 Josh Pike             11 Utica Eisenhower               25:48  8:19

  781  1157 Bill Sheahan          9  Dakota                         25:51  8:20

  782   748 Jacob Matuszewski     10 Bay City Western               25:57  8:21

  783  2535 Cole Wilson           11 Mattawan                       26:01  8:23

  784  1777 Connor Brady          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:02  8:23

  785  2674 Cody Yazzie           11 Mt. Pleasant                   26:08  8:25

  786   611 Zane Forintos         10 Alpena                         26:12  8:27

  787  1810 Bradley Lake          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:22  8:30

  788  3723 Justice Hetmansperger 9  Three Rivers                   26:29  8:32

  789  3684 Spencer Huebler-Davis 10 Swan Valley                    26:29  8:32

  790  1985 Joel Reynolds         9  Haslett                        26:33  8:33

  791  1621 Bill Crandall         11 Franklin                       26:40  8:36

  792  1163 Brantley Barnes       11 Dewitt                         26:44  8:37

  793  2092 Charlie Mead          10 Jackson                        26:51  8:39

  794   930 Jake Lindale          9  Caledonia                      26:51  8:39

  795  2103 Anthony Terry         12 Jackson                        26:53  8:40

  796  2511 Mike Kobreek          12 Mattawan                       27:04  8:43

  797  2490 Collin Banghart       10 Mattawan                       27:05  8:44

  798  2101 Billy Steers          10 Jackson                        27:29  8:51

  799  1643 Ian McCracraken       9  Franklin                       27:53  8:59

  800  3835 Preston Zoellner      9  Traverse City Central          28:02  9:02

  801  1844 Phillip Stenger       9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:14  9:06

  802  1837 Jerry Saumier         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:25  9:09

  803  2332 Ian Frederick         9  Lansing Waverly                28:35  9:13

  804  4066 Mike Dworakowski      11 Utica Stevenson                28:36  9:13

  805  2331 Aaron Frederick       10 Lansing Waverly                28:43  9:15

  806  2803 Andrew Campbell       12 Okemos                         28:48  9:17

  807  3776 Max Golden            10 Traverse City Central          28:53  9:18

  808  3717 Tyler Dutcher         12 Three Rivers                   29:59  9:40

  809  1974 Jacob Kastens         9  Haslett                        30:03  9:41

  810  3838 Varun Anbukumar       12 Troy                           30:44  9:54

  811  2429 John Ross             10 Loy Norrix                     30:55  9:58

  812  3396 John Mrazek           12 Shepherd                       31:34 10:10

  813  1155 Tommy Popa            10 Dakota                         32:28 10:28

  814   753 Isaac Poindexter      9  Bay City Western               32:39 10:31

  815  3899 Joseph Lee            9  Troy                           38:49 12:30

  816   516 Adam Aniola           10 Allendale                      41:43 13:26

  817  3224 Ben Schilling         10 Sacred Heart Academy                      

 

                  2009 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2009

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3910 Lindsey Miller        11 Troy                           20:51  6:43

    2  3792 Maria Lyons           11 Traverse City Central          21:10  6:49

    3   885 Liza Reynolds         10 Brighton                       21:10  6:49

    4   841 Cassidy Benedict      10 Brighton                       21:20  6:53

    5  3902 Nikki Leonard         11 Troy                           21:22  6:53

    6   878 Allison Lunau         9  Brighton                       21:26  6:54

    7   866 Mackenzie Frasso      11 Brighton                       21:30  6:56

    8  3949 Tarah Thompson        10 Troy                           21:31  6:56

    9  4142 Katie Bollman         10 Williamston                    21:33  6:57

   10  2397 Rachel Tomassi        9  Livonia Churchill              21:38  6:58

   11  3846 Jennifer Busk         10 Troy                           21:44  7:00

   12   881 Cara Nisbet           9  Brighton                       21:44  7:00

   13  3690 Sarah Ralph           9  Swan Valley                    21:45  7:00

   14  3875 Theresa Hencsie       11 Troy                           21:50  7:02

   15  3799 Kailey Mattarella     9  Traverse City Central          21:51  7:02

   16   863 Kristin Emmory        11 Brighton                       21:53  7:03

   17  3834 Annica Wyscochil      10 Traverse City Central          21:53  7:03

   18  1354 Erica Parks           10 East Kentwood                  21:58  7:05

   19  3275 Emily Bizon           9  Salem                          21:59  7:05

   20  2733 Hallie Tyburski       9  Northville                     22:00  7:05

   21  2474 Hannah Horton         11 Mason                          22:01  7:06

   22   804 Kourtney Osentoski    10 Bedford                        22:02  7:06

   23  3056 Emily Nilges          10 Portage Northern               22:04  7:06

   24  2355 Sarah Bauman          11 Livonia Churchill              22:04  7:07

   25   813 Chloe Rick            9  Bedford                        22:05  7:07

   26  1330 Katie Giarmo          9  East Kentwood                  22:11  7:09

   27  1356 Alina Prusko          10 East Kentwood                  22:12  7:09

   28  3543 Samantha McMullen     10 St. Johns                      22:14  7:10

   29   626 Racheal McDonald      9  Alpena                         22:15  7:10

   30  1340 Katie Marek           10 East Kentwood                  22:15  7:10

   31   665 Mara Darian           10 Ann Arbor Huron                22:16  7:11

   32  2965 Dani Kinczkowski      10 Pinckney                       22:17  7:11

   33   855 Alexa Curtis          10 Brighton                       22:18  7:11

   34  1199 Kayla Parker          9  Dewitt                         22:18  7:11

   35  2395 Jenna Szuba           12 Livonia Churchill              22:19  7:11

   36  1210 Hillary Womboldt      11 Dewitt                         22:21  7:12

   37   821 Meridith Spohler      9  Bedford                        22:21  7:12

   38  2391 Melissa Roe           12 Livonia Churchill              22:22  7:12

   39  2992 Eliza Vanderkerkove   10 Pinckney                       22:22  7:13

   40  3292 Phoebe Vanhoof        11 Salem                          22:26  7:14

   41  2376 Megan McDonald        11 Livonia Churchill              22:27  7:14

   42  2257 Hunter Puma           11 Lansing Catholic               22:27  7:14

   43   871 Sarah Kiilunen        12 Brighton                       22:27  7:14

   44  2703 Claire Courtney       9  Northville                     22:28  7:14

   45  1052 Julia Romero          9  Cin. Colerain                  22:30  7:15

   46  2947 Brittany Clawson      11 Pinckney                       22:30  7:15

   47  2713 Lisa Hamel            10 Northville                     22:30  7:15

   48   814 Mariah Robinette      11 Bedford                        22:30  7:15

   49   870 Helen Kiilunen        10 Brighton                       22:32  7:16

   50  1646 Jane Modes            9  Franklin                       22:33  7:16

   51  2381 Vivien Okechucwa      9  Livonia Churchill              22:33  7:16

   52  2723 Helen Mulcahy         11 Northville                     22:33  7:16

   53   777 Heather Canales       9  Bedford                        22:35  7:16

   54  3833 Abigail Woughter      11 Traverse City Central          22:35  7:17

   55  3167 Lauren Secord         12 Rochester                      22:36  7:17

   56  1516 Angela Ottenowess     9  Forest Hills Eastern           22:38  7:18

   57  1290 Tara Stetler          9  Dexter                         22:39  7:18

   58  3845 Haley Burns           9  Troy                           22:40  7:18

   59  2753 Becky Holt            12 Novi                           22:41  7:19

   60  2717 Erin Keiffer          10 Northville                     22:42  7:19

   61  4167 Christine Vandenhaute 10 Williamston                    22:43  7:19

   62   676 Amrisha Prakash       11 Ann Arbor Huron                22:43  7:19

   63  2758 Elyssa Kozak          10 Novi                           22:45  7:20

   64  3864 Christine George      10 Troy                           22:46  7:20

   65  2386 Jessica Raisanen      11 Livonia Churchill              22:47  7:20

   66  1292 Emalie Taylor         9  Dexter                         22:47  7:21

   67   850 Mairin Chesney        12 Brighton                       22:48  7:21

   68   667 Aerie Em              11 Ann Arbor Huron                22:48  7:21

   69  2798 Mercedes Bohr         10 Okemos                         22:48  7:21

   70  1964 Mariah Beebe          9  Haslett                        22:48  7:21

   71  2836 Maria Kelley          11 Okemos                         22:49  7:21

   72  3901 Marisa Leney          12 Troy                           22:50  7:21

   73   873 Ashleigh Kozel        10 Brighton                       22:52  7:22

   74  1704 Melissa George        12 Grand Blanc                    22:53  7:22

   75  1385 Elizabeth Endres      12 East Lansing                   22:53  7:22

   76   895 Sarah Wood            11 Brighton                       22:54  7:23

   77  2735 Carolyn Zaho          11 Northville                     22:55  7:23

   78   666 Alexis Dressel        10 Ann Arbor Huron                22:55  7:23

   79  1186 Sophia Lantz          11 Dewitt                         22:57  7:24

   80  3873 Kellie Halushka       9  Troy                           22:58  7:24

   81   672 Alexa Lee             11 Ann Arbor Huron                23:03  7:26

   82  1370 Courtney Walker       11 East Kentwood                  23:06  7:26

   83  1326 Kelsey Friberg        10 East Kentwood                  23:07  7:27

   84  3808 Alyssa Padden         11 Traverse City Central          23:08  7:27

   85  1276 Katie McDonald        12 Dexter                         23:08  7:27

   86  1362 Megan Sinderson       12 East Kentwood                  23:09  7:27

   87  3822 Molly Tompkins        10 Traverse City Central          23:10  7:28

   88  3805 Sierra Olson          12 Traverse City Central          23:13  7:29

   89  3274 Amanda Beyer          10 Salem                          23:15  7:30

   90  3069 Rachel Spalvieri      10 Portage Northern               23:16  7:30

   91  2394 Kayla Szado           11 Livonia Churchill              23:17  7:30

   92  2877 Maryn Zwier           12 Okemos                         23:17  7:30

   93  3447 Crissy Bryant         11 South Lyon                     23:18  7:30

   94  3067 Alayna Smith          10 Portage Northern               23:19  7:31

   95  3914 Laura Moriset         10 Troy                           23:19  7:31

   96  1660 Tiffany Vanorden      12 Franklin                       23:20  7:31

   97  1722 Megan Prokott         9  Grand Blanc                    23:20  7:31

   98  3942 Megan Shelly          11 Troy                           23:21  7:31

   99  3950 Marel Toukhanian      9  Troy                           23:22  7:32

  100  3602 Karly Osborn          10 St. Joseph                     23:22  7:32

  101   848 Angela Carlson        12 Brighton                       23:23  7:32

  102  2179 Jillian Ehrman        9  Lakeshore                      23:24  7:32

  103  1491 Sara Cusak            9  Forest Hills Eastern           23:26  7:33

  104  2759 Lindsey Kulie         10 Novi                           23:26  7:33

  105  3512 Alyca Melick          12 St. Clair                      23:27  7:33

  106  3932 Laura Robertson       10 Troy                           23:27  7:33

  107  2028 Allie Vickery         10 Hh Dow                         23:28  7:34

  108  3778 Nikki Helmboldt       11 Traverse City Central          23:29  7:34

  109  2378 Allison Murray        10 Livonia Churchill              23:29  7:34

  110   884 Katie Price           12 Brighton                       23:29  7:34

  111  4168 Jennifer Vandenhaute  11 Williamston                    23:29  7:34

  112   794 Kallie Johnston       11 Bedford                        23:30  7:34

  113  3057 Taylor Ondersma       10 Portage Northern               23:30  7:34

  114   893 Lisa Tanner           10 Brighton                       23:31  7:35

  115  1698 Nicole Desousa        12 Grand Blanc                    23:31  7:35

  116   849 Emily Carlson         11 Brighton                       23:32  7:35

  117  1265 Rylee Hanson          9  Dexter                         23:33  7:35

  118   664 Taylor Clayborne      11 Ann Arbor Huron                23:33  7:35

  119  1815 Anna MacLachlan       9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:34  7:36

  120  3938 Claire Shabet         10 Troy                           23:35  7:36

  121  3160 Erica Munyan          9  Rochester                      23:35  7:36

  122  4141 Brianne Belanger      9  Williamston                    23:35  7:36

  123  1328 Hannah Gatliff        9  East Kentwood                  23:35  7:36

  124  1165 Kaila Black           9  Dewitt                         23:35  7:36

  125  1734 Anna Bensel           11 Grand Ledge                    23:36  7:36

  126  3446 Katie Beaber          9  South Lyon                     23:36  7:36

  127  3004 Allysha Choudhury     12 Portage Central                23:37  7:36

  128  3066 Janie Sell            10 Portage Northern               23:37  7:36

  129  4041 Stephanie Maurizio    10 Utica Eisenhower               23:37  7:37

  130  3279 Brittany Callegari    11 Salem                          23:37  7:37

  131  1795 Nicole Guadino        10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:39  7:37

  132  3906 Vicky Liu             10 Troy                           23:40  7:37

  133  2233 Kat Curtin            11 Lansing Catholic               23:40  7:38

  134  2714 Allie Jezak           11 Northville                     23:43  7:38

  135   899 Ellery Alexander      10 Caledonia                      23:43  7:38

  136  2198 Lauren Risetter       11 Lakeshore                      23:43  7:39

  137  3281 Shannon Fitzpatrick   9  Salem                          23:43  7:39

  138  2000 Janae Brown           11 Hh Dow                         23:45  7:39

  139  1619 Victoria Church       12 Franklin                       23:45  7:39

  140  1772 Kelly Ball            12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:46  7:39

  141  1317 Caitlin Culver        10 East Kentwood                  23:46  7:39

  142   610 Emily Duncan          9  Alpena                         23:46  7:39

  143  2231 Katrina Cuison        12 Lansing Catholic               23:46  7:40

  144  2956 Sarah Gawranski       10 Pinckney                       23:46  7:40

  145  1823 Maddy Mileski         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:47  7:40

  146  3280 Gretchen Clemans      9  Salem                          23:47  7:40

  147  1364 Briana Terry          10 East Kentwood                  23:48  7:40

  148  1661 Kelly Walblay         11 Franklin                       23:48  7:40

  149  1341 Alicia Martin         9  East Kentwood                  23:49  7:40

  150  1464 Anne Picking          10 Farmington                     23:49  7:40

  151  2259 Leslie Schlaack       9  Lansing Catholic               23:49  7:40

  152  1182 Fehrenbach Katie      11 Dewitt                         23:50  7:41

  153  1243 Emily Assenmacher     9  Dexter                         23:50  7:41

  154  4368 Beth Coon             11 Dewitt                         23:52  7:41

  155  1185 Renee Lacharite       11 Dewitt                         23:52  7:41

  156  1045 Hannah Maas           12 Cin. Colerain                  23:53  7:42

  157  3136 Jackie Blakely        11 Rochester                      23:53  7:42

  158  2237 Mary Alice Fata       11 Lansing Catholic               23:55  7:42

  159   876 Aubree Kugler         12 Brighton                       23:56  7:43

  160  1737 Colleen Burkhardt     10 Grand Ledge                    23:58  7:43

  161  3282 Meghan Flynn          10 Salem                          23:59  7:44

  162  3831 Shannon Weaver        9  Traverse City Central          23:59  7:44

  163  3159 Celene Mo             11 Rochester                      23:59  7:44

  164  1475 Alex Steinke          10 Farmington                     24:00  7:44

  165  3943 Nicole Shelly         12 Troy                           24:00  7:44

  166  1558 Amanda Reinink        12 Forest Hills Northern          24:00  7:44

  167  1849 Allison Trudgeon      10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:01  7:44

  168  3285 Madison Goodpasture   9  Salem                          24:01  7:44

  169  2258 Tori Reid             10 Lansing Catholic               24:02  7:45

  170  2802 Lauren Brunner        10 Okemos                         24:02  7:45

  171  1275 Amanda Mayer          10 Dexter                         24:02  7:45

  172  2871 Edie Wilson           12 Okemos                         24:03  7:45

  173  3243 Kristen Iles          10 Saginaw Heritage               24:03  7:45

  174  2672 Kailey White          11 Mt. Pleasant                   24:03  7:45

  175  3826 Elizabeth Wacker      11 Traverse City Central          24:04  7:45

  176  1250 Sarah Breuninger      12 Dexter                         24:04  7:45

  177   798 Rachel Kuriger        11 Bedford                        24:04  7:45

  178  1497 Shelby Eagle          12 Forest Hills Eastern           24:05  7:45

  179  3765 Morgan Crocker        10 Traverse City Central          24:05  7:45

  180  1797 Kaitlyn Hoffman       11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:05  7:46

  181  1655 Dina Spaqi            12 Franklin                       24:07  7:46

  182  1042 Vicki Kinne           11 Cin. Colerain                  24:07  7:46

  183   539 Verenice Trinidad     11 Allendale                      24:07  7:46

  184  2866 Paige Wakeland        10 Okemos                         24:08  7:47

  185  1244 Tina Baird            11 Dexter                         24:08  7:47

  186   852 Kristyn Clogg         12 Brighton                       24:09  7:47

  187  3365 Lauren Stinson        12 Seaholm                        24:09  7:47

  188  3290 Mariam Mroueh         11 Salem                          24:09  7:47

  189  2034 Elezabeth Wohlford    10 Hh Dow                         24:10  7:47

  190  3003 Tracy Broomell        11 Portage Central                24:11  7:47

  191   617 Sarah Kendziorski     12 Alpena                         24:11  7:48

  192  1640 Meghan Lark           11 Franklin                       24:11  7:48

  193   862 Anna Ellison          9  Brighton                       24:12  7:48

  194  3803 Samantha Mosley       9  Traverse City Central          24:12  7:48

  195  3452 Kelly Irwin           12 South Lyon                     24:13  7:48

  196   860 Kelly Dziekan         9  Brighton                       24:13  7:48

  197  1365 Susan Tran            9  East Kentwood                  24:14  7:48

  198  3018 Ariel Obermesik       12 Portage Central                24:14  7:48

  199  1551 Grettie Mason         9  Forest Hills Northern          24:15  7:49

  200  1273 Elizabeth Love        11 Dexter                         24:15  7:49

  201  2961 Katie Hinkle          12 Pinckney                       24:15  7:49

  202  1196 Danielle Motz         11 Dewitt                         24:16  7:49

  203  2515 Allie Lenkart         12 Mattawan                       24:16  7:49

  204  2516 Lydia Lyons           11 Mattawan                       24:16  7:49

  205  1043 Tory Lekson           10 Cin. Colerain                  24:16  7:49

  206  2370 Maddy Jiga            11 Livonia Churchill              24:17  7:49

  207   670 Mia Kanzawa           12 Ann Arbor Huron                24:17  7:49

  208   868 Brielle Haupt         10 Brighton                       24:17  7:49

  209  2369 Allesandra Iadipaolo  10 Livonia Churchill              24:17  7:50

  210  1740 Aubrey Ekblad         12 Grand Ledge                    24:17  7:50

  211  1811 Clare Lambert         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:17  7:50

  212  4139 Rachel Alchin         12 Williamston                    24:17  7:50

  213  1327 Valerie Gardner       9  East Kentwood                  24:19  7:50

  214  3586 Alana Hart            11 St. Joseph                     24:19  7:50

  215  1647 Christa Mott          11 Franklin                       24:19  7:50

  216  1769 Brittany  Chorian     11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:19  7:50

  217  2174 Nina Amicarelli       11 Lakeshore                      24:19  7:50

  218  2264 Elizabeth Warriner    12 Lansing Catholic               24:20  7:51

  219  2248 Emilia Kosciulek      11 Lansing Catholic               24:22  7:51

  220  3449 Andrea Cogo           12 South Lyon                     24:23  7:51

  221  1695 Katelyn Connelly      12 Grand Blanc                    24:23  7:51

  222  3481 Nicole Tedd           11 South Lyon East                24:24  7:52

  223  3289 Rachel Morrison       12 Salem                          24:25  7:52

  224  1508 Tess Lathrop          12 Forest Hills Eastern           24:25  7:52

  225  1852 Katie Vanderpoel      10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:26  7:52

  226   755 Ellie Schoenherr      10 Bay City Western               24:28  7:53

  227  1730 Brianna Ward          10 Grand Blanc                    24:28  7:53

  228  3078 Scott Chelsea         10 Portland                       24:28  7:53

  229  3467 Kara Sullivan         11 South Lyon                     24:30  7:54

  230   912 Jennifer Davis        12 Caledonia                      24:31  7:54

  231  2189 Emily Lamanna         11 Lakeshore                      24:31  7:54

  232  3085 Blake Kelsey          11 Portland                       24:32  7:54

  233  1040 Samantha Fields       11 Cin. Colerain                  24:32  7:54

  234  1791 Shaelyn Evers         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:33  7:55

  235  1787 Maureen Daum          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:37  7:56

  236  3860 Courtney Dubay        12 Troy                           24:38  7:56

  237  3293 Maddy Verklan         10 Salem                          24:39  7:57

  238  2532 Emily Webster         12 Mattawan                       24:39  7:57

  239  1571 Jenny Voss            12 Forest Hills Northern          24:39  7:57

  240  3580 Maddie Frutiger       10 St. Joseph                     24:40  7:57

  241  1570 Hannah Vela           10 Forest Hills Northern          24:40  7:57

  242  3295 Emily Willer          12 Salem                          24:40  7:57

  243  1198 Claire Pabst          9  Dewitt                         24:42  7:57

  244  3020 Sarah Perry           9  Portage Central                24:42  7:57

  245  4262 Megan Eekhoff            Dexter                         24:43  7:58

  246  1281 Sarah Molnar          11 Dexter                         24:43  7:58

  247  2122 Laura Baenen          9  Lahser                         24:44  7:58

  248  3769 Megan Egbert          12 Traverse City Central          24:44  7:58

  249  1841 Sydnee Siver          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:45  7:58

  250  2525 Anna Riethman         11 Mattawan                       24:46  7:59

  251  2246 Elizabeth Hillman     10 Lansing Catholic               24:46  7:59

  252   736 Kali Holman           9  Bay City Western               24:46  7:59

  253  1262 Shannon Gronvall      11 Dexter                         24:47  7:59

  254  2012 Chloe Loftis          11 Hh Dow                         24:47  7:59

  255   867 Alicia Halberg        10 Brighton                       24:47  7:59

  256  2131 Clara Funk            10 Lahser                         24:48  7:59

  257  1790 Ellie Eggleston       9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:48  8:00

  258  3551 Jenna Peterson        9  St. Johns                      24:49  8:00

  259   618 Chizu Kobayashi       12 Alpena                         24:50  8:00

  260  3175 Alex Wheelock         10 Rochester                      24:50  8:00

  261  3369 Allison Wegner        9  Seaholm                        24:50  8:00

  262  3230 Julie Cherwinski      9  Saginaw Heritage               24:51  8:01

  263  3261 Rachael Reh           9  Saginaw Heritage               24:52  8:01

  264   786 Brittany Gralak       9  Bedford                        24:52  8:01

  265  2744 Michelle D'Cruz       11 Novi                           24:52  8:01

  266  3148 Stephanie Handley     9  Rochester                      24:53  8:01

  267   892 Alyssa Sturm          11 Brighton                       24:54  8:01

  268  3504 Andraya Jorgensen     12 St. Clair                      24:54  8:01

  269  3364 Lily Smith            12 Seaholm                        24:54  8:01

  270   831 Hannah Wagner         9  Bedford                        24:54  8:01

  271  4239 Bridgette Rudolph     12 Ypsilanti                      24:55  8:02

  272  3000 Sarah Benedict        9  Portage Central                24:55  8:02

  273  1257 Margaux Empey         12 Dexter                         24:56  8:02

  274  2770 Claire Rice           10 Novi                           24:58  8:03

  275   972 Annie Worst           10 Caledonia                      24:58  8:03

  276   894 Christine Toth        9  Brighton                       24:59  8:03

  277  2267 Meghan Whybra         12 Lansing Catholic               24:59  8:03

  278  3761 Aimee Buron           12 Traverse City Central          24:59  8:03

  279  1175 Lucian Erin           12 Dewitt                         25:00  8:03

  280  3026 Hannah Seelman        11 Portage Central                25:01  8:03

  281  2821 Jessica Glinn         11 Okemos                         25:02  8:04

  282  2011 Bailey Loftis         10 Hh Dow                         25:02  8:04

  283  4019 Kayla Wizinsky        12 Utica                          25:04  8:05

  284  2017 Gabrela Novo          11 Hh Dow                         25:06  8:05

  285  2385 Alexandra Pomrenke    10 Livonia Churchill              25:06  8:05

  286  2848 Mary McGrath          11 Okemos                         25:06  8:05

  287  3039 Madison Henry         10 Portage Northern               25:06  8:05

  288   527 Miranda Ham           12 Allendale                      25:06  8:05

  289  4159 Raelynn Rasegan       9  Williamston                    25:07  8:05

  290   631 Natalie Nowakowski    9  Alpena                         25:07  8:05

  291  3536 Lauren Fedewa         11 St. Johns                      25:08  8:06

  292  1853 Maddy Vanderveen      12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:08  8:06

  293  2969 Abby Lowenstein       10 Pinckney                       25:08  8:06

  294  1422 Olivia Ramirez-Robert 10 East Lansing                   25:09  8:06

  295  4143 Audrey Carlson        9  Williamston                    25:09  8:06

  296  1561 Kara Smith            9  Forest Hills Northern          25:09  8:06

  297  2940 Nicole Bowers         10 Pinckney                       25:10  8:06

  298  3518 Samantha Schwartz     10 St. Clair                      25:10  8:06

  299  2813 McKensie Desautel     9  Okemos                         25:10  8:06

  300  2858 Jennah Roberts        10 Okemos                         25:11  8:07

  301  2854 Erin Phillips         12 Okemos                         25:11  8:07

  302  1492 Hailey Dann           10 Forest Hills Eastern           25:12  8:07

  303  1246 Emily Bishop          9  Dexter                         25:12  8:07

  304  3046 Kelsey Jones          10 Portage Northern               25:12  8:07

  305  3592 Andra Kurtz           10 St. Joseph                     25:14  8:08

  306   528 Coley Hankis-Betser   9  Allendale                      25:14  8:08

  307   532 Lauren Niergarth      9  Allendale                      25:14  8:08

  308  1278 Shelby McKenzie       9  Dexter                         25:14  8:08

  309  3572 Katherine Caceres     9  St. Joseph                     25:14  8:08

  310  3139 Paige Freeland        10 Rochester                      25:15  8:08

  311  1524 Lindsey Stevens       11 Forest Hills Eastern           25:15  8:08

  312  3578 Amanda Favorite       11 St. Joseph                     25:16  8:08

  313  1711 Hallie Jordan         11 Grand Blanc                    25:16  8:08

  314  1050 Morgan Pleasant       9  Cin. Colerain                  25:16  8:08

  315  2236 Elana Fata            11 Lansing Catholic               25:17  8:09

  316   951 Taylor Roetman        11 Caledonia                      25:17  8:09

  317   938 Jessi Nelson          11 Caledonia                      25:18  8:09

  318  1997 Sarae Zimmerman       11 Haslett                        25:18  8:09

  319  1255 Alex Dutcher          12 Dexter                         25:18  8:09

  320  3840 Lauren Antakli        9  Troy                           25:19  8:09

  321  1750 Emily Locke           10 Grand Ledge                    25:20  8:10

  322  3469 Jenna Bedich          12 South Lyon East                25:21  8:10

  323  3477 Callie Olsen          11 South Lyon East                25:21  8:10

  324  3361 Lily Mehta            10 Seaholm                        25:21  8:10

  325  2646 Molly McGilivary      11 Mt. Pleasant                   25:22  8:10

  326  3457 Ashley Mushna         11 South Lyon                     25:22  8:10

  327   608 Jessica Dort          11 Alpena                         25:23  8:11

  328  2175 Katherine Andert      12 Lakeshore                      25:24  8:11

  329  3050 Rachael McGaw         12 Portage Northern               25:24  8:11

  330  3174 Kelli Wetherhold      11 Rochester                      25:25  8:11

  331   758 Caitlyn Shann         12 Bay City Western               25:25  8:11

  332  2768 Rubini Naidu          10 Novi                           25:26  8:12

  333  2644 Becca McBryde         10 Mt. Pleasant                   25:26  8:12

  334  4058 Jessica Sauber        9  Utica Eisenhower               25:26  8:12

  335  1205 Haley Swanson         10 Dewitt                         25:27  8:12

  336  1349 Julia Nguyen          12 East Kentwood                  25:27  8:12

  337  1268 Jasmine Kipke         10 Dexter                         25:27  8:12

  338  2852 Ginger Pavlick        10 Okemos                         25:28  8:12

  339  1396 Maddie Hulse          11 East Lansing                   25:29  8:13

  340  2791 Katie Allis           11 Okemos                         25:29  8:13

  341  4049 Alexa Noyes           10 Utica Eisenhower               25:31  8:13

  342  1638 Karen Kalinski        12 Franklin                       25:31  8:13

  343   891 Ali Smith             9  Brighton                       25:32  8:14

  344  3101 Addie Gonzales        11 Reeths-Puffer                  25:33  8:14

  345  2524 Samantha Pollee       11 Mattawan                       25:33  8:14

  346  1436 Mary Weber            9  East Lansing                   25:33  8:14

  347  1528 Heather Williams      10 Forest Hills Eastern           25:33  8:14

  348  1630 Carly Giles           11 Franklin                       25:33  8:14

  349  3507 Tori Klisz            12 St. Clair                      25:36  8:15

  350  1359 Sara Shanahan         10 East Kentwood                  25:36  8:15

  351  3458 Heather Mushna        9  South Lyon                     25:37  8:15

  352  3268 Leah Thompson         12 Saginaw Heritage               25:37  8:15

  353  4050 Tamber Pfau           12 Utica Eisenhower               25:38  8:16

  354  3596 Camille Luther        11 St. Joseph                     25:38  8:16

  355   788 Emily Green           11 Bedford                        25:39  8:16

  356  2250 Emily Lemmer          10 Lansing Catholic               25:41  8:16

  357  1448 Katie Gallagher       11 Farmington                     25:41  8:17

  358  3534 Amanda Darnell        9  St. Johns                      25:42  8:17

  359  3157 Julie Markiewicz      11 Rochester                      25:42  8:17

  360  1850 Bella Tysee           9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:43  8:17

  361   896 Kristin Zalewski      10 Brighton                       25:43  8:17

  362   615 Victoria Guzman       9  Alpena                         25:43  8:17

  363  1047 Rachel Martini        11 Cin. Colerain                  25:44  8:17

  364  3482 Olivia Wolschleger    10 South Lyon East                25:45  8:18

  365  2123 Renee Baenen          11 Lahser                         25:47  8:18

  366  1208 Carolyn Vilona        12 Dewitt                         25:48  8:19

  367  2401 Evran Ural            11 Livonia Churchill              25:49  8:19

  368  2362 Erika First           12 Livonia Churchill              25:49  8:19

  369  2523 Alexandra Pichta      11 Mattawan                       25:49  8:19

  370  1392 Hannah Guyer          9  East Lansing                   25:49  8:19

  371   830 Lindsey Velick        9  Bedford                        25:51  8:20

  372  4053 Kristin Pohl          11 Utica Eisenhower               25:51  8:20

  373  2955 Audra Fokken          9  Pinckney                       25:52  8:20

  374  1509 Megan Lawson          10 Forest Hills Eastern           25:54  8:21

  375  3063 Leslie Ragotzy        9  Portage Northern               25:55  8:21

  376  1382 Margot Couraud        10 East Lansing                   25:56  8:21

  377  1378 Shiwani Bisht         10 East Lansing                   25:57  8:22

  378  3079 Erica Davids          11 Portland                       25:58  8:22

  379  4196 Reta Burdette         10 Ypsilanti                      26:00  8:22

  380  1793 Lauren Fisher         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:00  8:23

  381  1780 Haley Callaway        11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:01  8:23

  382  3454 Shelby Martin         11 South Lyon                     26:04  8:24

  383  1379 Maddi Booth           9  East Lansing                   26:04  8:24

  384  2357 Jennifer Bourlier     9  Livonia Churchill              26:05  8:24

  385  1412 Libby Meyer           11 East Lansing                   26:05  8:24

  386  3453 Vivianne Larsson      11 South Lyon                     26:06  8:25

  387  1397 Courtney Irwin        9  East Lansing                   26:06  8:25

  388  4035 Sarah Keilman         11 Utica Eisenhower               26:07  8:25

  389  1203 Ustina Shives         11 Dewitt                         26:08  8:25

  390  1527 Jeica Westveld        9  Forest Hills Eastern           26:09  8:25

  391   921 Anna Grantz           9  Caledonia                      26:09  8:26

  392  3010 Katie Harman          11 Portage Central                26:10  8:26

  393  1410 Sheila Menagi         12 East Lansing                   26:10  8:26

  394  3499 Rochelle Gotham       12 St. Clair                      26:10  8:26

  395  3363 Hannah Plumb          11 Seaholm                        26:11  8:26

  396  4126 Lauren Raap           9  Wayland Union                  26:11  8:26

  397   645 Linnea Hadden         9  Anchor Bay                     26:11  8:26

  398   861 Kateri Eisenhut       12 Brighton                       26:13  8:27

  399  1806 Jessica Klapko        11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:13  8:27

  400  3479 Marla Sherman         9  South Lyon East                26:14  8:27

  401  4213 Nikki Jackson         10 Ypsilanti                      26:14  8:27

  402   756 Claudia Schultz       9  Bay City Western               26:14  8:27

  403  3568 Sarah Bevier          12 St. Joseph                     26:16  8:28

  404  4045 Natalie Melone        11 Utica Eisenhower               26:16  8:28

  405  1502 Maddie Hawk           10 Forest Hills Eastern           26:16  8:28

  406  2999 Olivia Barkholz       9  Portage Central                26:16  8:28

  407  1263 Maggie Grundler       11 Dexter                         26:17  8:28

  408  1338 Katie Lindholm        12 East Kentwood                  26:17  8:28

  409  1177 Shelby Grambau        12 Dewitt                         26:17  8:28

  410  3019 Jenison O'Connor      9  Portage Central                26:17  8:28

  411  2403 Judith Wesley         11 Livonia Churchill              26:18  8:28

  412  1634 Jackie Horsell        11 Franklin                       26:20  8:29

  413  2241 Caroline Francis-Bohr 10 Lansing Catholic               26:20  8:29

  414  3478 Hannah Sherman        9  South Lyon East                26:20  8:29

  415   950 Nicole Rodriguez      10 Caledonia                      26:21  8:29

  416   757 Lauren Sebald         10 Bay City Western               26:21  8:29

  417  3908 Racheal Messina       12 Troy                           26:23  8:30

  418  3788 Olivia Labonte        9  Traverse City Central          26:23  8:30

  419  1353 Rachael Park          9  East Kentwood                  26:24  8:30

  420   904 Alexandria Bonner     11 Caledonia                      26:26  8:31

  421   948 Gretchen Pyscher      9  Caledonia                      26:27  8:31

  422   960 Emily Southerton      9  Caledonia                      26:29  8:32

  423  1659 Sara Turner           10 Franklin                       26:30  8:32

  424  4021 Chantel Batel         12 Utica Eisenhower               26:33  8:33

  425  2205 Sarah Wisneski        11 Lakeshore                      26:35  8:34

  426  2005 Samantha Fogus        12 Hh Dow                         26:36  8:34

  427  3811 Katie Raymond         9  Traverse City Central          26:36  8:34

  428  2491 Sarah Bradtke         11 Mattawan                       26:38  8:35

  429  2638 Kathryn Kowakzyk      11 Mt. Pleasant                   26:38  8:35

  430  3930 Christine Robertson   10 Troy                           26:38  8:35

  431   598 Christine Burke       9  Alpena                         26:39  8:35

  432  2520 Kimmee Moulds         11 Mattawan                       26:39  8:35

  433  3002 Kelly Broberg         12 Portage Central                26:39  8:35

  434   556 Anita Hernandez       9  Alma                           26:39  8:35

  435  1178 Abbey Hadar           10 Dewitt                         26:41  8:36

  436   865 Kathryn Estey         11 Brighton                       26:41  8:36

  437  1059 Katie Wagner          11 Cin. Colerain                  26:42  8:36

  438  2365 Abigail Hagood        9  Livonia Churchill              26:43  8:36

  439  2016 Raachel Nitz          10 Hh Dow                         26:44  8:37

  440  3746 Megan Walther         12 Three Rivers                   26:44  8:37

  441  3357 Elaina Brown          9  Seaholm                        26:45  8:37

  442   745 Ashley Kuehne         9  Bay City Western               26:45  8:37

  443  3925 Kayla Plancon         10 Troy                           26:46  8:37

  444   937 Perianne Murphy       12 Caledonia                      26:47  8:38

  445  2329 Moira Dahm            9  Lansing Waverly                26:47  8:38

  446  1161 Felicia Zuccaro       11 Dakota                         26:47  8:38

  447  3859 Anne Drake            9  Troy                           26:47  8:38

  448  1332 Erin Hendrickson      9  East Kentwood                  26:48  8:38

  449  3390 Hungerford Kasey      11 Shepherd                       26:49  8:39

  450  3923 Kim Pius              9  Troy                           26:51  8:39

  451  2400 Kelly Twigg           11 Livonia Churchill              26:51  8:39

  452   553 Caitlin Freed         9  Alma                           26:52  8:39

  453   805 Madi Panning          9  Bedford                        26:53  8:39

  454  3812 Leah Reist            11 Traverse City Central          26:53  8:40

  455  3252 Lara Morey            10 Saginaw Heritage               26:53  8:40

  456  1413 MacKenzie Meyer       9  East Lansing                   26:54  8:40

  457  1520 Alex Richter          9  Forest Hills Eastern           26:54  8:40

  458  1829 Caroline Poole        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:55  8:40

  459  1280 Lynn Metz             10 Dexter                         26:56  8:41

  460   902 Ariana Austin         10 Caledonia                      26:56  8:41

  461  3545 Alyssa Morrow         9  St. Johns                      26:57  8:41

  462  3506 Jesse Klisz           9  St. Clair                      26:57  8:41

  463  3907 Lauren Mackillop      9  Troy                           26:57  8:41

  464  2230 Angela Collins        12 Lansing Catholic               26:57  8:41

  465  2232 Alana Curtin          12 Lansing Catholic               26:58  8:41

  466  1411 Emily Meyer           9  East Lansing                   26:59  8:41

  467  2761 Laura Lou             10 Novi                           26:59  8:42

  468   834 Jodie Young           11 Bedford                        27:00  8:42

  469  1169 Amber Courter         11 Dewitt                         27:00  8:42

  470  2613 Kaylyn Birgy          12 Mt. Pleasant                   27:00  8:42

  471  1525 Megan Stevens         11 Forest Hills Eastern           27:04  8:43

  472  2003 Sydney Flamino        11 Hh Dow                         27:04  8:43

  473  2019 Rebecca Parsons       10 Hh Dow                         27:06  8:44

  474   879 Cynthia Martinez-Ramo 12 Brighton                       27:07  8:44

  475  3608 Chelsea Vanderzwaag   10 St. Joseph                     27:07  8:44

  476   520 Jessica Bussa         10 Allendale                      27:08  8:45

  477  2184 Maggie Hildebrand     11 Lakeshore                      27:09  8:45

  478  2351 Amanda Adams          12 Livonia Churchill              27:11  8:45

  479  3732 Rachel Plankenhorn    12 Three Rivers                   27:11  8:46

  480  2743 Michelle Croad        11 Novi                           27:15  8:47

  481  3460 Emily Nagy            11 South Lyon                     27:17  8:47

  482  2655 Sarah Pearson         9  Mt. Pleasant                   27:18  8:48

  483  4062 Jackie Stanford       11 Utica Eisenhower               27:19  8:48

  484   846 Breanna Bussey        12 Brighton                       27:20  8:48

  485   914 Holly Dejong          10 Caledonia                      27:20  8:48

  486  1331 Jessica Henderson     11 East Kentwood                  27:20  8:48

  487  1357 Gabriella Rodriguez   11 East Kentwood                  27:21  8:49

  488  2004 Katelyn Flint         11 Hh Dow                         27:21  8:49

  489   857 Madison Dappich       10 Brighton                       27:22  8:49

  490  1658 Jane Taylor           11 Franklin                       27:23  8:49

  491  3455 Leah McGee            12 South Lyon                     27:24  8:50

  492  2811 Kim Cui               11 Okemos                         27:24  8:50

  493   944 Kaela Pitts           11 Caledonia                      27:25  8:50

  494  3404 Kaylee Smith          12 Shepherd                       27:25  8:50

  495  1337 Tracy Leno            12 East Kentwood                  27:26  8:50

  496  1496 Amanda Eagle          9  Forest Hills Eastern           27:27  8:51

  497  1567 Camila Trefftz        9  Forest Hills Northern          27:29  8:51

  498  2350 Merri Wright          9  Lansing Waverly                27:29  8:51

  499   911 Grace Daniels         12 Caledonia                      27:30  8:51

  500  3904 Sara Lin              10 Troy                           27:31  8:52

  501  2736 Shubhangi Arora       11 Novi                           27:31  8:52

  502  3382 McKenna Erin          10 Shepherd                       27:31  8:52

  503  1130 Isabella Carrafelli   11 Dakota                         27:35  8:53

  504  2833 Yoolim Jung           10 Okemos                         27:36  8:54

  505  3946 Eliza Stepien         9  Troy                           27:36  8:54

  506   715 Jessica Allen         11 Bay City Western               27:37  8:54

  507  3941 Rachel Shamoun        10 Troy                           27:39  8:54

  508  4221 Carneysha McGee       10 Ypsilanti                      27:40  8:55

  509  3459 Marissa Mushna        11 South Lyon                     27:40  8:55

  510  1843 Bridget Stenger       10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:42  8:55

  511  3466 Brianna Sullivan      12 South Lyon                     27:42  8:55

  512  1420 Hannah Prince         11 East Lansing                   27:43  8:56

  513  2343 Kelly Mosher          9  Lansing Waverly                27:43  8:56

  514  1425 Andi Regalbuto        9  East Lansing                   27:44  8:56

  515  2509 Jennifer Johnson      9  Mattawan                       27:44  8:56

  516  3719 Catherine Friel       11 Three Rivers                   27:44  8:56

  517  1138 Emily Gibbings        9  Dakota                         27:44  8:56

  518  2847 Megan McGee           11 Okemos                         27:44  8:56

  519  4001 Michell Kim           11 Utica                          27:45  8:56

  520  3716 Keagan Coop           11 Three Rivers                   27:45  8:56

  521  4194 Victoria Banks        11 Ypsilanti                      27:45  8:57

  522  4010 Connie Mueller        12 Utica                          27:46  8:57

  523   623 Elaine Lowe           9  Alpena                         27:46  8:57

  524   913 Elizabeth Deforrest   11 Caledonia                      27:46  8:57

  525  3744 Kelsey Tomlinson      10 Three Rivers                   27:47  8:57

  526  3474 Devon Fields          9  South Lyon East                27:47  8:57

  527   738 Emily Hurrell         10 Bay City Western               27:51  8:58

  528  3827 Katie Wacker          9  Traverse City Central          27:51  8:58

  529  1376 Erin Barcy            12 East Lansing                   27:51  8:58

  530  2269 Lauren Winslow        11 Lansing Catholic               27:51  8:58

  531  3829 Anna Ward             12 Traverse City Central          27:54  8:59

  532  2318 Anais Baker           10 Lansing Waverly                27:56  9:00

  533  1154 Nicole Pittoors       9  Dakota                         27:58  9:00

  534  1189 Dianna Majors         9  Dewitt                         27:58  9:01

  535  3007 Madison Geib          9  Portage Central                28:00  9:01

  536   662 Sydnee Wargo          9  Anchor Bay                     28:01  9:02

  537  2647 Robin Meier           12 Mt. Pleasant                   28:01  9:02

  538  3103 Nina Helleberg        12 Reeths-Puffer                  28:03  9:02

  539   601 Margaret Coopes-Meske 10 Alpena                         28:03  9:02

  540  1975 Kristen Kern          12 Haslett                        28:05  9:03

  541   737 Meagan Huebner        11 Bay City Western               28:07  9:03

  542  3687 Lauren Leffel         10 Swan Valley                    28:08  9:04

  543  4026 Lianna Collier        11 Utica Eisenhower               28:08  9:04

  544  3987 Linda Camaj           11 Utica                          28:10  9:04

  545   898 Natalie Adams         10 Caledonia                      28:10  9:04

  546  1350 Rebecca Nguyen        11 East Kentwood                  28:12  9:05

  547  3535 Erin Faivor           12 St. Johns                      28:14  9:06

  548  3689 Brittany Miles-Dean   9  Swan Valley                    28:14  9:06

  549  3777 Jacqueline Hardy      9  Traverse City Central          28:18  9:07

  550  1511 Stacie Mead           10 Forest Hills Eastern           28:18  9:07

  551  1501 Celia Hart            10 Forest Hills Eastern           28:19  9:07

  552  3462 Karri Perion          9  South Lyon                     28:21  9:08

  553  3728 Rachel Lewis          12 Three Rivers                   28:24  9:09

  554  2414 Ashly Chimner         11 Loy Norrix                     28:24  9:09

  555  1195 Taylar Miller         11 Dewitt                         28:25  9:09

  556  3743 Kayla Todd            12 Three Rivers                   28:26  9:09

  557   784 Amalie Farah          9  Bedford                        28:26  9:10

  558  2623 Meghan Ellis          10 Mt. Pleasant                   28:28  9:10

  559  2433 Raykisha Vaughn       11 Loy Norrix                     28:28  9:10

  560  3055 Abbey Nilges          9  Portage Northern               28:28  9:10

  561   946 Leah Postema          11 Caledonia                      28:30  9:11

  562  2420 Alexa Kinnison        9  Loy Norrix                     28:31  9:11

  563  3730 Mandi Morrill         12 Three Rivers                   28:31  9:11

  564  1439 Savannah Zelek        10 East Lansing                   28:32  9:11

  565  1503 Natalie Hughs         11 Forest Hills Eastern           28:32  9:12

  566  3448 Lillian Candela       11 South Lyon                     28:32  9:12

  567  2794 Bess Bardy            9  Okemos                         28:33  9:12

  568  3043 Claire Holtzman       10 Portage Northern               28:34  9:12

  569  3985 Jessie Ballantine     12 Utica                          28:35  9:12

  570  3389 Melissa Jorgensen     11 Shepherd                       28:36  9:13

  571   933 Chelsea McNees        11 Caledonia                      28:37  9:13

  572   818 Leah Shear            9  Bedford                        28:38  9:13

  573  2533 Ann White             11 Mattawan                       28:38  9:13

  574  4130 Courtney Stoken       12 Wayland Union                  28:41  9:14

  575  2085 Linsey Hollinger      11 Jackson                        28:42  9:15

  576  2062 Madelyn Bellew        9  Jackson                        28:43  9:15

  577  3994 Kirsten Domsic        9  Utica                          28:44  9:15

  578  2087 Aline Kuchejda        12 Jackson                        28:44  9:15

  579   650 Emily Kinter          12 Anchor Bay                     28:45  9:16

  580   869 Charlotte Hincka      11 Brighton                       28:46  9:16

  581   874 Nora Krauskopf        10 Brighton                       28:47  9:16

  582  1431 Morgan Talbott        10 East Lansing                   28:48  9:17

  583   828 Annie Valade          9  Bedford                        28:49  9:17

  584   525 Kelsi Dyke            11 Allendale                      28:50  9:17

  585  2797 Rebecca Blaxton       12 Okemos                         28:52  9:18

  586  4270 Jackie Carpenter         Newaygo                        28:52  9:18

  587  1389 Iris Fu               10 East Lansing                   28:52  9:18

  588  1656 Courtney Stadler      11 Franklin                       28:53  9:18

  589  4271 Jennifer Hall            Newaygo                        28:53  9:18

  590  3780 Katie Hogan           9  Traverse City Central          28:53  9:18

  591   844 Heather Brown         12 Brighton                       28:55  9:19

  592  4265 Kara Moore               Lansing Waverly                28:55  9:19

  593   735 Karlie Hernandez      10 Bay City Western               28:56  9:19

  594   959 Rachelle Smith        11 Caledonia                      28:57  9:20

  595   766 Amy Yaworski          10 Bay City Western               28:58  9:20

  596  2632 Taylor Harter         11 Mt. Pleasant                   28:59  9:20

  597  3727 Terra Kutz            10 Three Rivers                   28:59  9:20

  598   535 Erin Reister          10 Allendale                      29:00  9:21

  599  2196 Courtney Page         10 Lakeshore                      29:00  9:21

  600  1375 Kelly Anderson        11 East Lansing                   29:02  9:21

  601  2824 Casey Hall            12 Okemos                         29:03  9:21

  602  4208 Olivia Heator         10 Ypsilanti                      29:03  9:21

  603  2154 Alexis Coss           11 Laingsburg                     29:03  9:22

  604  4198 Zevin Carter          12 Ypsilanti                      29:04  9:22

  605  1461 Stephanie Mecham      9  Farmington                     29:04  9:22

  606   717 Johanna Amthor        9  Bay City Western               29:05  9:22

  607  3802 Shelby Miller         10 Traverse City Central          29:12  9:24

  608  4040 Brittany Matthews     11 Utica Eisenhower               29:19  9:27

  609  1487 Gretchen Cramer       11 Forest Hills Eastern           29:20  9:27

  610   540 Jessica Villarreal    10 Allendale                      29:22  9:28

  611  2260 Mary Schneider        10 Lansing Catholic               29:22  9:28

  612  4155 Megan Laforge         10 Williamston                    29:23  9:28

  613  1162 Jessica Bailey        11 Dewitt                         29:25  9:28

  614  1134 Alicia Dembeck        12 Dakota                         29:33  9:31

  615  1277 Aime McKenzie         9  Dexter                         29:33  9:31

  616  1423 Lydia Reedy           10 East Lansing                   29:36  9:32

  617  1485 Jessica Challa        9  Forest Hills Eastern           29:36  9:32

  618   629 Abigail Musch         9  Alpena                         29:37  9:33

  619  1204 Shelby Stein          11 Dewitt                         29:38  9:33

  620  1383 Hannah Cregg          9  East Lansing                   29:39  9:33

  621  2882 Marcy Decapo          11 Onsted                         29:41  9:34

  622  2102 Dorothy Tackett       9  Jackson                        29:46  9:35

  623  4237 Shavonne Roberson     12 Ypsilanti                      29:47  9:36

  624  1616 Sarah Budziak         11 Franklin                       29:47  9:36

  625  3874 Lauren Harden         11 Troy                           29:51  9:37

  626  2375 Mollie Kurasik        11 Livonia Churchill              29:51  9:37

  627  3366 Kristin Thut          10 Seaholm                        29:53  9:37

  628   932 Kayla Lodewyk         11 Caledonia                      29:54  9:38

  629  2504 Brianna Fouty         10 Mattawan                       29:55  9:38

  630  3294 Danielle Warren       11 Salem                          29:56  9:39

  631  4201 Maike Decker          11 Ypsilanti                      29:57  9:39

  632  3392 Walton Mallory        11 Shepherd                       29:58  9:39

  633   910 Hillary Cullison      12 Caledonia                      30:02  9:40

  634   710 Paige Smith           12 Bay City Central               30:03  9:41

  635  1424 Megan Reeves          9  East Lansing                   30:05  9:41

  636   747 Veronica Martin       9  Bay City Western               30:06  9:42

  637  3377 Heather Dawson        10 Shepherd                       30:12  9:44

  638  3814 Brooke Schroderous    11 Traverse City Central          30:13  9:44

  639   795 Alex Jurski           9  Bedford                        30:15  9:45

  640  2163 Callard Mary          12 Laingsburg                     30:17  9:45

  641  1168 Taylor Canfield       11 Dewitt                         30:18  9:46

  642  3109 Emily Knight          9  Reeths-Puffer                  30:20  9:46

  643   864 Christina Erkkila     10 Brighton                       30:21  9:47

  644  2254 Molly Piecuch         12 Lansing Catholic               30:23  9:47

  645  2356 Whitney Boucher       12 Livonia Churchill              30:27  9:48

  646  1164 Nia Becker            11 Dewitt                         30:29  9:49

  647  4269 Barbora Capkova          Newaygo                        30:30  9:50

  648  1608 Hajer Al-Hassuni      10 Franklin                       30:31  9:50

  649  3042 Paige Holcomb         9  Portage Northern               30:36  9:51

  650  2242 Kathryn Francis-Bohr  12 Lansing Catholic               30:36  9:52

  651  2645 Liz McBryde           12 Mt. Pleasant                   30:39  9:52

  652  2013 Christina Moehlmann   12 Hh Dow                         30:43  9:54

  653   526 Katherine Ginn        9  Allendale                      30:44  9:54

  654   657 Amanda Pope           9  Anchor Bay                     30:47  9:55

  655   524 Holly Devries         9  Allendale                      30:49  9:56

  656  3170 Katie Steffans        11 Rochester                      30:50  9:56

  657  3244 Anna-Mari Inget       12 Saginaw Heritage               30:52  9:57

  658   969 Dana Vanmiddlekoop    10 Caledonia                      30:52  9:57

  659  2268 Morgan Whybra         10 Lansing Catholic               30:54  9:57

  660  1421 Margaret Pruitt       10 East Lansing                   30:56  9:58

  661  1403 Rachel Korest         11 East Lansing                   30:59  9:59

  662   772 Jessica Buford        11 Bedford                        30:59  9:59

  663   612 Juli Frampton         12 Alpena                         31:02 10:00

  664  3538 Maleah Gust           10 St. Johns                      31:02 10:00

  665  3747 Macy Weaver           12 Three Rivers                   31:11 10:03

  666   713 Kandice Torozinski    12 Bay City Central               31:12 10:03

  667  2240 Danielle Flint        10 Lansing Catholic               31:16 10:04

  668   639 Marci Bratkowski      12 Anchor Bay                     31:18 10:05

  669  2206 Ellie Wodarczyk       10 Lakeshore                      31:22 10:06

  670  2830 Lydia Itsell          11 Okemos                         31:22 10:06

  671  2666 Allison Smith         9  Mt. Pleasant                   31:22 10:06

  672  3397 Yuncker Natalie       12 Shepherd                       31:28 10:08

  673  3083 Alex Hampton          9  Portland                       31:29 10:08

  674  3062 Nicolle Pobocik       9  Portage Northern               31:38 10:11

  675  2321 Skylar Baker          9  Lansing Waverly                31:38 10:11

  676  2804 Fiona Campbell        11 Okemos                         31:41 10:12

  677  4280 Markie Zimmer            Newaygo                        31:42 10:13

  678  1977 Ashley Lindsay        9  Haslett                        31:47 10:14

  679   858 Jillian Davis         10 Brighton                       31:56 10:17

  680  3726 Bryanna Kutz          12 Three Rivers                   31:58 10:18

  681  2333 Kathleen Hager        9  Lansing Waverly                31:58 10:18

  682   518 Haley Berdyck         11 Allendale                      32:01 10:19

  683  2099 Elizabeth Sprangel    9  Jackson                        32:02 10:19

  684  4248 Marlon Van Liere      11 Ypsilanti                      32:06 10:20

  685  2156 Hannah Garner         10 Laingsburg                     32:08 10:21

  686  2873 Amanda Wojan          11 Okemos                         32:16 10:24

  687  2153 Tressa Borris         9  Laingsburg                     32:24 10:26

  688   754 Stephanie Schacher    12 Bay City Western               32:33 10:29

  689   890 Jacqueline Savalle    9  Brighton                       32:35 10:30

  690  2939 Annie Barron          12 Pinckney                       32:39 10:31

  691  4205 Iesha Gray            12 Ypsilanti                      32:42 10:32

  692  3403 Reichert Sidney       12 Shepherd                       33:00 10:38

  693   859 Alexandra Demeyere    9  Brighton                       33:12 10:42

  694   883 Kara Posthuma         9  Brighton                       33:18 10:44

  695  2893 Courtney Smith        11 Onsted                         33:34 10:49

  696   882 Natalie Nollan        9  Brighton                       33:41 10:51

  697   723 Cassidy Boudin        9  Bay City Western               33:42 10:51

  698  1381 Maria Cotter          9  East Lansing                   34:11 11:01

  699  3407 Martinez Virginia     11 Shepherd                       34:13 11:01

  700  4217 Michele Lagrand       11 Ypsilanti                      34:44 11:11

  701  2611 Layken Bechill        9  Mt. Pleasant                   36:23 11:43

  702  2614 Amanda Black          9  Mt. Pleasant                   36:45 11:50

  703  2889 Kayleah Myers         11 Onsted                         36:48 11:51

  704  1499 Baily Ferris          9  Forest Hills Eastern           37:18 12:01

  705  1969 Habbin Debessai       12 Haslett                        40:24 13:01

  706  3379 Mary Drumheller       12 Shepherd                       43:18 13:57

  707  1063 Jessica Wilkens       10 Cin. Colerain                  43:21 13:58

  708   931 Kasey Lloyd           10 Caledonia                      43:36 14:03

  709  1633 Alexandra Herrera     10 Franklin                       43:39 14:04

  710  2141 Lily Paul             9  Lahser                         44:28 14:19

  711  2251 Mary Machtel          9  Lansing Catholic               47:44 15:22

  712  3988 Sabrina Carr          8  Utica                          71:40 23:05

  713   811 Hannah Phillips       8  Bedford                        95:18 30:41