2010 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2010

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  BOY'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  School                         Time 

===== ===== ===================== ============================== =====

    1  3528 Ryan Robinson         ABBOTT                         10:55

    2  3801 Teddy Jurkovic        LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          11:19

    3  3916 Logan Wetzel          SALINE                         11:20

    4  3838 Dejuan Jones          MAC DONALD                     11:29

    5  3806 Teddy Terzian         LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          11:36

    6  3945 Tyler Wheeler         SHEPHERD                       11:41

    7  3898 Kevin Hall            SALINE                         11:42

    8  3568 Kyle Coulter          BATH                           11:43

    9  4018 Kennan Jones          EMERSON                        11:54

   10  3905 Diego Morse           SALINE                         12:05

   11  3751 Noah Kramer           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:06

   12  3977 Josef Molnar          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             12:08

   13  3768 Danny Smith           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:10

   14  3554 Mason Molesky         ALMA                           12:11

   15  3773 Tim Thompson          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:13

   16  3803 Jeff Lorencen         LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:21

   17  3805 Bobby Reid            LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:23

   18  3687 Rem Vermeulen         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           12:23

   19  3885 Ian Bergere           SALINE                         12:24

   20  3538 Brevan Bender         ALMA                           12:25

   21  3895 Jake Duerst           SALINE                         12:26

   22  3656 Luke Bottomley        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           12:28

   23  4013 Grant Robitaille      WILLIAMSTON                    12:29

   24  4221 Chris Salisbury       DEWITT                         12:29

   25  3760 Josh Nickerson        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:31

   26  3673 Ben Nicholas          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           12:32

   27  3747 Bailey Hobson         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:37

   28  3738 Ozzie Corbit          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:42

   29  3537 Jacob Adams           ALMA                           12:42

   30  3758 Eric Mundinger        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:43

   31  3901 Stevie Kise           SALINE                         12:44

   32  4010 Nathan Maurer         WILLIAMSTON                    12:44

   33  3601 Ryan Gill             DEWITT                         12:44

   34  3972 Matthew Lezon         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             12:46

   35  3978 Caleb Pilaske         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             12:46

   36  3753 Lucas Laforge         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:47

   37  3766 Luke Rotarius         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:47

   38  3798 Eric Behan            LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:52

   39  3932 Tory Childs           SHEPHERD                       12:56

   40  3843 Adam Rosa             MAC DONALD                     12:58

   41  3606 Nick Miehlke          DEWITT                         12:59

   42  3800 Nate Dugener          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:02

   43  3903 Teddy Lenk            SALINE                         13:02

   44  3839 Zach Lane             MAC DONALD                     13:03

   45  3609 Trevor Sims           DEWITT                         13:04

   46  3906 Matthew Nyrkkanen     SALINE                         13:05

   47  3799 Brendan Caporale      LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:09

   48  3974 Gregory Lingle        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:09

   49  3668 Michael Martinez      DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:09

   50  3739 Travis Cutler         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:10

   51  3664 Casey Hanson          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:11

   52  3980 Spencer Sullivan      TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:13

   53  3607 Nick Moody            DEWITT                         13:14

   54  3840 Andy Millar           MAC DONALD                     13:16

   55  3975 Justin Lobb           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:19

   56  3734 Aaron Laird           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:24

   57  3837 Evan Hoopingarner     MAC DONALD                     13:24

   58  3886 Brian Blakenship      SALINE                         13:25

   59  3539 Spencer Benn          ALMA                           13:26

   60  3836 Alec Hegg             MAC DONALD                     13:26

   61  3551 Collin Lott           ALMA                           13:27

   62  4011 Dayton Munce          WILLIAMSTON                    13:28

   63  3831 Matthew Crouch        MAC DONALD                     13:30

   64  3850 Aj Wilk               MAC DONALD                     13:32

   65  3765 Conlin Roedel         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:32

   66  3804 Aaron Ramirez-Roberts LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:33

   67  3991 William Holmes        WAVERLY                        13:34

   68  4014 Garrett Smith         WILLIAMSTON                    13:35

   69  3666 Kavi Kulkarni         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:37

   70  3988 Talon Baylor          WAVERLY                        13:38

   71  3845 Jacob Stanton         MAC DONALD                     13:39

   72  3651 Griffin Beck          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:40

   73  3732 Tommy Anderson        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:40

   74  3650 Jon Baumann           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:44

   75  3935 Andrew Hutchinson     SHEPHERD                       13:45

   76  3904 Glen Luckhardt        SALINE                         13:46

   77  3685 Peyton Stimac         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:52

   78  3670 Zach McKenzie         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:54

   79  3743 Sam Ellison           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:57

   80  3933 Josh Cline            SHEPHERD                       13:59

   81  3899 Matthew Hargrove      SALINE                         13:59

   82  3684 Collin Stetler        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:00

   83  3915 Jared Walls           SALINE                         14:00

   84  3665 Mark Kanipe           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:01

   85  3754 Alex Lindahl          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:01

   86  3971 Zachary Huber         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:03

   87  3757 John Moraitis         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:03

   88  3842 Phillip Rodriquez     MAC DONALD                     14:04

   89  3669 Ryan McGinnis         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:05

   90  3745 Alec Green            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:06

   91  3749 Will Jackson          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:07

   92  3835 Ian Frawley           MAC DONALD                     14:09

   93  3655 Garit Birchmeier      DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:11

   94  3691 Clay Conover          EAST LANSING HOME SCHOOLER     14:14

   95  3888 Colin Burnett         SALINE                         14:16

   96  3545 Bryce Devore          ALMA                           14:17

   97  3661 Alex Gordon           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:18

   98  3889 Patrick Canavan       SALINE                         14:18

   99  3731 Jack Iden             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:20

  100  3914 Hayden Smith          SALINE                         14:20

  101  3596 Jason Byrne           DEWITT                         14:31

  102  3913 Garrick Slawski       SALINE                         14:31

  103  3570 Elliott Lipe          BATH                           14:32

  104  3883 Tony Becker           SALINE                         14:32

  105  3979 Shivla Shikwana       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:33

  106  3772 Jeremy Tervo          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:33

  107  3848 Brandon Townsend      MAC DONALD                     14:33

  108  3830 Mitchell Caldwell     MAC DONALD                     14:33

  109  3910 Kevin Schnitzer       SALINE                         14:34

  110  3752 Adrian Kunina         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:34

  111  3937 Josh Machuta          SHEPHERD                       14:36

  112  3894 Sean Crowley          SALINE                         14:36

  113  3844 Cole Smith            MAC DONALD                     14:36

  114  3667 Maverick Leschack     DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:37

  115  3678 Peter Sculli          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:38

  116  3572 Noah Nugent           BATH                           14:44

  117  3892 Tyler Connors         SALINE                         14:46

  118  3769 Mitchell Smith        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:49

  119  3917 Mark Whitton          SALINE                         14:51

  120  3770 Matthew Szerlag       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:51

  121  3686 Collin Taylor         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:53

  122  3761 Colin Pennala         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:53

  123  3677 Alex Schwartz         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:58

  124  3775 Brian Weber           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:03

  125  3737 Alex Cook             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:04

  126  3774 Mitchell Walker       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:04

  127  3943 James Travis          SHEPHERD                       15:06

  128  3890 Sam Cayen             SALINE                         15:08

  129  3555 Josh Morey            ALMA                           15:10

  130  3676 Nick Rodriguez        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:13

  131  3569 Noah Isaak            BATH                           15:16

  132  3542 Josh Brenner          ALMA                           15:17

  133  3605 Hunter Kracko         DEWITT                         15:18

  134  3918 Chad Wilson           SALINE                         15:20

  135  3742 Noah Diroff           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:22

  136  3659 Gino Donado           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:23

  137  3909 Tyler Schafer         SALINE                         15:26

  138  3908 Grant Rotary          SALINE                         15:29

  139  3682 Travis Spuller        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:29

  140  3740 Tyler Declercq        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:29

  141  3973 Ryan Libstorff        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:30

  142  3942 Chad Sponseller       SHEPHERD                       15:30

  143  3567 Josh Challender       BATH                           15:30

  144  3680 Ryan Sharrar          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:32

  145  3648 Zach Barnes           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:36

  146  3936 Kyler Lada            SHEPHERD                       15:40

  147  3911 Jack Shemanski        SALINE                         15:40

  148  3733 John Ball             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:41

  149  3658 Michael Bradshaw      DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:51

  150  3654 Matt Bergdolt         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:53

  151  3900 Brendan Hogan         SALINE                         15:54

  152  3992 Jordan Potter         WAVERLY                        15:54

  153  3548 Kolton Kovac          ALMA                           15:56

  154  3598 Ryan Dechatelets      DEWITT                         15:57

  155  3608 Justin Robinson       DEWITT                         15:59

  156  3660 Eli Godin             DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           16:10

  157  3735 Sage Castillo         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:13

  158  3647 Peter Baker           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           16:15

  159  3681 Alex Shoopman         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           16:16

  160  3802 Will Kordenbrock      LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          16:17

  161  3549 Korbin Kovac          ALMA                           16:23

  162  3847 Donovan Thomas        MAC DONALD                     16:24

  163  3756 Riley Mehki           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:26

  164  3604 Jacob Jagodzinski     DEWITT                         16:29

  165  3771 Galen Taulbee         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:30

  166  3941 Seth Moeggenberg      SHEPHERD                       16:31

  167  3746 Jack Green            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:32

  168  3807 Nick Warriner         LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          16:33

  169  3976 Zachary Martin        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:40

  170  3990 Devon Anderson        WAVERLY                        16:42

  171  3755 Dante Mattioli        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:55

  172  3550 Jacob Lalonde         ALMA                           16:55

  173  3566 Micah Botke           BATH                           16:58

  174  3675 Stephen Robard        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           17:03

  175  3546 Quentin Gibson        ALMA                           17:05

  176  3763 Domenic Portuesi      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:22

  177  3893 Luke Crosby-Duchateau SALINE                         17:28

  178  3748 Sean Huck             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:32

  179  3849 Peter Wibert          MAC DONALD                     17:37

  180  3736 Chris Cencer          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:37

  181  3602 Arthur Hill           DEWITT                         17:47

  182  3851 Grant Williams        MAC DONALD                     17:56

  183  3846 Paul Staton           MAC DONALD                     18:04

  184  3571 Marshall Lipe         BATH                           18:05

  185  3544 Wesley Condon         ALMA                           18:44

  186  3603 Raymond Hill          DEWITT                         19:07

  187  3540 Luke Bieske           ALMA                           19:15

  188  3762 Jack Pies             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             19:15

  189  3767 Michael Slattery      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             19:34

  190  3744 Beau Garner           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             19:48

  191  3553 Adam Moeggenborg      ALMA                           19:55

  192  3597 Alec Daman            DEWITT                         19:56

  193  3940 Jack McDonald         SHEPHERD                       20:11

  194  3934 Derek Davidson        SHEPHERD                       20:24

  195  3600 Riley Figueroa        DEWITT                         20:53

  196  3595 Drew Bartlett         DEWITT                         20:54

  197  3552 Brendan Makidon       ALMA                           21:04

                                                            

                  2010 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2010

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  GIRL'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  School                         Time 

===== ===== ===================== ============================== =====

    1  3722 Cassie Phillips       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:08

    2  3858 Hannah Cummings       SALINE                         12:12

    3  3741 Nick Dinser           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:20

    4  3820 Zoe Morse             MAC DONALD                     12:20

    5  3764 Mark Robinson         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:22

    6  3857 Haleigh Cummings      SALINE                         12:35

    7  3560 Annie Fanta           BATH                           12:40

    8  3881 Gillian Walter        SALINE                         12:40

    9  3864 Lauren Green          SALINE                         12:44

   10  3981 Erin Lipp             TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          12:58

   11  3877 Danielle Rathfon      SALINE                         12:58

   12  3778 Josephine Brown       LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:59

   13  3982 Kalina Pfannenstiel   TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          13:00

   14  3559 Samantha Evans        BATH                           13:03

   15  3711 Natalie Halonen       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:12

   16  3556 Delaney Abendroth     BATH                           13:13

   17  3629 Alison McClean        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:15

   18  3536 Alyx Wesley           ALMA                           13:22

   19  3926 Abigail Moeggenborg   SHEPHERD                       13:22

   20  3797 Sydney Theis          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:22

   21  3930 Taylor Thrush         SHEPHERD                       13:24

   22  3784 Amy Hicks             LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:24

   23  3961 Samantha Greeley      TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:25

   24  3724 Maddie Pogarch        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:26

   25  3957 Hailey Burns          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:31

   26  3582 Callee Fisher         DEWITT                         13:32

   27  3708 Caitlin Freshour      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:33

   28  3586 Jordan Lee            DEWITT                         13:39

   29  3969 Madalyn Spohler       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:40

   30  3588 Shannon O'Connor      DEWITT                         13:45

   31  3633 Paige O'Piela         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:45

   32  3617 Allison Franz         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:46

   33  3640 Kayla Schlaff         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           13:50

   34  3791 Calla Ramont          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:51

   35  3808 Samantha Long         LANSING WAVERLY                13:52

   36  3812 Jillian Gillespie     MAC DONALD                     13:54

   37  3726 Cortney Schemansky    HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:54

   38  3702 Sara Condra           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:58

   39  3822 Draga Sabotic         MAC DONALD                     14:03

   40  3557 Faith Brown           BATH                           14:05

   41  3561 Savannah Halfmann     BATH                           14:08

   42  3788 Kathleen McQuillan    LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:14

   43  3958 Kayla Chmiel          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:15

   44  3816 Victoria Kelley       MAC DONALD                     14:17

   45  3620 Elizabeth Greve       DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:18

   46  3720 Amanda Mourad         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:19

   47  3721 Emma O'Hara           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:20

   48  3862 Alle Fiske            SALINE                         14:21

   49  3779 Mary Delaney          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:21

   50  3983 Re'anna Blair         WAVERLY                        14:22

   51  3995 Ashley Anderson       WILLIAMSTON                    14:24

   52  3789 Katelyn Novak         LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:25

   53  4220 Shelby Waterson       DEWITT                         14:27

   54  3563 Clayr Owen            BATH                           14:30

   55  3699 Brooke Bliznik        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:31

   56  4000 Nicole Hebert         WILLIAMSTON                    14:34

   57  3826 Stephanie Vanis       MAC DONALD                     14:35

   58  3786 Christina Kuhnmuench  LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:35

   59  3956 Katie Bules           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:36

   60  3623 Shelbea James         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           14:38

   61  3564 Melissa Schott        BATH                           14:38

   62  3817 Kaira Liggett         MAC DONALD                     14:39

   63  3814 Audrey Henry          MAC DONALD                     14:39

   64  3558 Lindsey Brown         BATH                           14:45

   65  3951 Emily Altwies         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:48

   66  3859 Aly Dahlmann          SALINE                         14:48

   67  3794 Jessica Saadeh        LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:49

   68  3796 Alexandra Terzian     LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:51

   69  4003 Clara Mitchinson      WILLIAMSTON                    14:57

   70  3869 Jessica Livsey        SALINE                         14:59

   71  3792 Kristin Rebera        LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:59

   72  3759 Avery Reinwald        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:01

   73  3718 Sarah Michaud         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:04

   74  3810 Ariana Chuang         MAC DONALD                     15:06

   75  3587 Jordyn Lewis          DEWITT                         15:07

   76  3573 Cassie Anderson       DEWITT                         15:13

   77  3868 Lauren Kesslelring    SALINE                         15:14

   78  3712 Sara Kolar            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:14

   79  3994 Tucker Alchin         WILLIAMSTON                    15:15

   80  3700 Emily Braid           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:15

   81  3562 Madison Margraves     BATH                           15:15

   82  3878 Alexa Reyst           SALINE                         15:15

   83  3967 Allie Pete            TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:17

   84  3825 Reina Torrez-Minor    MAC DONALD                     15:24

   85  3860 Reagan Damoose        SALINE                         15:25

   86  3998 Emma Eisenbeis        WILLIAMSTON                    15:28

   87  3970 Danielle Tucker       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:28

   88  3927 Tina Neyome           SHEPHERD                       15:28

   89  3610 Alex Ammann           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:29

   90  3954 Jessica Benore        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:29

   91  3827 Johanna Walker        MAC DONALD                     15:30

   92  3952 Taylor Balcerzak      TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:31

   93  3715 Kaitlyn Luce          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:32

   94  3634 Taylor Olson          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:37

   95  3880 Holly Treber          SALINE                         15:38

   96  3875 Jordan Page           SALINE                         15:39

   97  3853 Kayla Borseth         SALINE                         15:40

   98  3703 Megan Dophal          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:43

   99  3717 Gelaney Greene        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:46

  100  3630 Amanda Minkkinen      DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           15:49

  101  4002 Neysa Miller          WILLIAMSTON                    15:49

  102  3705 Evelyn Ehgotz         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:50

  103  3919 Sydney Davis          SHEPHERD                       15:52

  104  3872 Sarah Miller          SALINE                         15:56

  105  3876 Samantha Pawlowski    SALINE                         15:56

  106  3710 Mallory Haig          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:57

  107  3823 Abigail Stumpff       MAC DONALD                     15:57

  108  3723 Maddie Pietila        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:04

  109  3963 Elizabeth Jozefowicz  TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:04

  110  3637 Molly Ripka           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           16:18

  111  3547 Brennan Hall          ALMA                           16:22

  112  3867 Lauren Hunter         SALINE                         16:23

  113  3782 Lexi Flint            LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          16:31

  114  3701 Annie Breece          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:34

  115  3643 Claire Stetten        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           16:35

  116  3707 Elizabeth Everette    HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:38

  117  3639 Krista Schaefer       DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           16:42

  118  3729 Sydney Stulz          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:43

  119  3960 Alyse Geiger          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:44

  120  3576 Sarah Barry           DEWITT                         16:50

  121  3828 Kristine Yoon         MAC DONALD                     16:54

  122  3819 Sophia Melfi          MAC DONALD                     16:56

  123  3783 Tayler Guyeskey       LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          16:57

  124  3777 Maddy Brodeur         LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          17:02

  125  3577 Frankie Bosanic       DEWITT                         17:03

  126  3636 Maggie Pawlowski      DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           17:07

  127  3631 Madison Moss          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           17:08

  128  3574 Madison Antes         DEWITT                         17:08

  129  3986 Kami Trinh            WAVERLY                        17:10

  130  3584 Chandler Kirinovic    DEWITT                         17:11

  131  3727 Maria Schiavone       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:16

  132  3530 McKenzi Collins       ALMA                           17:32

  133  3619 Sarah Fuller          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           17:35

  134  3949 Katie Premer          SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY       17:37

  135  3997 Baylore Dahl          WILLIAMSTON                    17:38

  136  3531 Lucia Hall            ALMA                           17:40

  137  3785 Rachel Knox           LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          17:43

  138  3780 Erin English          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          17:44

  139  3728 Sammi Sherba          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:46

  140  3591 Melissa Sheaffer      DEWITT                         17:47

  141  3532 Bethany Hoornstra     ALMA                           17:47

  142  3645 Sarah Stone           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           17:48

  143  3578 Lauren Brya           DEWITT                         17:49

  144  3922 Danielle Heugel       SHEPHERD                       17:51

  145  3627 Marisa Leach          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           17:52

  146  3641 Allison Skiba         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           17:52

  147  3613 Celina Clark          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           17:53

  148  3581 Miranda Dingledey     DEWITT                         17:53

  149  3996 Emily Coscarelli      WILLIAMSTON                    17:57

  150  3585 Morgan Lamb           DEWITT                         17:59

  151  3946 Elizabeth Dumont      SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY       17:59

  152  3543 Jordan Campbell       ALMA                           18:04

  153  3821 Emily Pendred         MAC DONALD                     18:08

  154  3999 Anna Goff             WILLIAMSTON                    18:10

  155  3719 Evelyn Morra          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             18:15

  156  3565 Blakelyn Vail         BATH                           18:22

  157  3713 Annelise Kulpanowski  HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             18:37

  158  4004 Kaelee Parker         WILLIAMSTON                    18:37

  159  3787 Bridget Liesman       LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          18:44

  160  3706 Kelli Elmore          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             18:52

  161  3611 Alexis Benson         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           18:54

  162  3594 Sarah Wojciechowski   DEWITT                         18:56

  163  3813 Sarah Hansen          MAC DONALD                     19:05

  164  3920 Meah Gall             SHEPHERD                       19:08

  165  4005 Marisa Sundin         WILLIAMSTON                    19:14

  166  3809 Caroline Baidoon      MAC DONALD                     19:23

  167  4218 Stephanie Weber       DEWITT                         19:24

  168  3580 Harley Curtiss        DEWITT                         19:24

  169  3968 Olivia Przeniczm      TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             19:26

  170  3616 Emily Fauser          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           19:28

  171  3947 Gabby Holland         SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY       19:28

  172  3725 Brianna Rice          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             19:30

  173  3948 Lina Masaad           SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY       19:30

  174  3628 Sophia Maxton         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           19:32

  175  4219 Libby Brown           DEWITT                         19:35

  176  3709 Sam Gallo             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             19:39

  177  3730 Taylynn Woodruff      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             19:43

  178  3590 Melody Perrin         DEWITT                         19:58

  179  3964 Alexis Laginess       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             20:14

  180  3793 Eileen Reeves         LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          20:17

  181  3593 Alison Weslock        DEWITT                         20:33

  182  3644 Allie Stilber         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS           20:35

  183  3959 Rebecca Crane         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             21:08

  184  3704 Mary Kate Dudek       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             21:55

  185  3716 Emily Mallon          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             22:00

  186  3824 Sydney Tinker-Quynn   MAC DONALD                     22:10

  187  3533 Caroline Kinney       ALMA                           22:48

  188  3714 Madison Domas         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             24:00

  189  3535 Taylor Shebester      ALMA                           25:14

  190  3750 Jacquelyn Peters      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             25:16

  191  3799 Brendan Caporale      LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          32:17