2011 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1   631 Jeff Molchan          12 Canton                         16:52  5:26

    2  1068 Shane Kaiser          11 Saginaw Heritage               16:59  5:29

    3  1046 Gabe Acevedo          11 Saginaw Heritage               17:05  5:30

    4  1131 Jonathan Parker       12 Saline                         17:09  5:32

    5  1188 Nick Whise            12 St. Joseph                     17:10  5:32

    6  1103 Matthew Dow           12 Saline                         17:19  5:35

    7  1294 Simon Albaugh         9  Waterford Mott                 17:20  5:35

    8  1095 Paul Chandler         11 Saline                         17:22  5:36

    9  1135 Connor Phelps         12 Saline                         17:24  5:37

   10   648 Mike Hauke            11 Dexter                         17:27  5:38

   11  1240 Ben Wexler            11 Temperance Bedford             17:31  5:39

   12  1059 Nathan Derdowski      10 Saginaw Heritage               17:31  5:39

   13   802 Grant Hamilton        10 Hartland                       17:32  5:39

   14  5707 Jake Nester              Strongsville                   17:32  5:39

   15  1093 Ryan Boxeth           12 Saline                         17:33  5:39

   16  5704 Stephen Potter           Strongsville                   17:33  5:39

   17  5721 Grant O'Bryan            Strongsville                   17:33  5:39

   18  1022 Wesley Sanders        11 Pinckney                       17:34  5:40

   19  1106 Kevin Hall            9  Saline                         17:37  5:41

   20  1108 Justin Henry          12 Saline                         17:38  5:41

   21  1006 Kallan Herbert        12 Pinckney                       17:39  5:41

   22  1015 John Niska            10 Pinckney                       17:42  5:42

   23   777 Gabe Stepanovich      12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 17:42  5:42

   24  5705 Matt Schomisch           Strongsville                   17:42  5:42

   25  1097 James Crowley         12 Saline                         17:44  5:43

   26   782 Andrew Wittland       9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 17:44  5:43

   27  1080 Adam Schaeding        11 Saginaw Heritage               17:45  5:43

   28  1197 Haden Aldrich         11 Sylvania Northview             17:46  5:43

   29  1123 Terrell McGee         12 Saline                         17:46  5:43

   30  5701 Eric Collins             Strongsville                   17:46  5:44

   31  1243 Johnny Ackley         11 Traverse City Central          17:47  5:44

   32  1206 Jacob Pawelczyk       11 Sylvania Northview             17:48  5:44

   33  1271 Cam McAuliffe         9  Traverse City Central          17:48  5:44

   34  1104 Patrick Dunn          11 Saline                         17:49  5:44

   35  1122 Riley McCune          11 Saline                         17:49  5:45

   36   780 Mitchell Vredeveld    9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 17:51  5:45

   37  1101 Sean Dew              10 Saline                         17:51  5:45

   38   766 Colin Jack            11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 17:52  5:45

   39  1086 Kevin Allport         12 Saline                         17:53  5:46

   40  1258 Joe Friedli           12 Traverse City Central          17:55  5:46

   41  1236 Braden Soss           11 Temperance Bedford             17:55  5:47

   42  1094 Brett Braun           10 Saline                         17:56  5:47

   43   594 Derryl Poynor         11 Benzie Central                 17:56  5:47

   44   622 Evan Dunklee          10 Canton                         17:56  5:47

   45   817 Jesse Neal            11 Hartland                       17:56  5:47

   46  1309 Brennan Munley        10 Waterford Mott                 17:57  5:47

   47  1211 Brandon Benore        12 Temperance Bedford             17:57  5:47

   48  5706 Alex Lammarino           Strongsville                   17:57  5:47

   49   590 Joel Kaskinen         12 Benzie Central                 17:58  5:47

   50  1266 Kevin Leahy           12 Traverse City Central          17:59  5:48

   51   889 Greg Ingle            10 Mason                          18:01  5:49

   52  1119 Alexander Lewis       12 Saline                         18:02  5:49

   53  1073 Chris Lopez           10 Saginaw Heritage               18:03  5:49

   54   869 Nick Kelsey           10 Lansing Catholic               18:03  5:49

   55   795 Matthew Auvenshine    10 Hartland                       18:03  5:49

   56  1270 Josh Mazure           12 Traverse City Central          18:05  5:50

   57  1144 Mitchell Tolly        11 Saline                         18:06  5:50

   58   749 Christian Winters     11 Grand Haven                    18:06  5:50

   59  1298 Kyler Bush            9  Waterford Mott                 18:06  5:50

   60  1121 Lee Luckhardt         10 Saline                         18:08  5:50

   61   781 Jack Weykamp          11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:08  5:51

   62   628 Alex Krul             12 Canton                         18:08  5:51

   63  1087 Kaj Althaus           10 Saline                         18:08  5:51

   64  1050 Steven Bednarz        10 Saginaw Heritage               18:09  5:51

   65  1237 Eric Stephens         12 Temperance Bedford             18:10  5:51

   66   665 Will Alexander        12 East Lansing                   18:10  5:51

   67  1212 Tyler Benore          10 Temperance Bedford             18:12  5:52

   68   581 Zane Brooks           9  Benzie Central                 18:12  5:52

   69  1023 Cale Schafer          12 Pinckney                       18:14  5:52

   70  1079 Joey Rombach          11 Saginaw Heritage               18:17  5:54

   71  1099 Brayden Dana          11 Saline                         18:19  5:54

   72  5708 Phil Spronz              Strongsville                   18:19  5:54

   73   645 Nick Empey            12 Dexter                         18:20  5:54

   74  1312 Kevyn Robinson        12 Waterford Mott                 18:20  5:54

   75   740 Sam Schurkamp         12 Grand Haven                    18:20  5:55

   76  1311 Luke Peterson         9  Waterford Mott                 18:20  5:55

   77  1209 Jordan Waltjen        10 Sylvania Northview             18:22  5:55

   78  1003 Isaac Harris          10 Pinckney                       18:22  5:55

   79   682 Kyle Pettibone        12 East Lansing                   18:23  5:55

   80  1030 Ryne Weisenberger     10 Pinckney                       18:23  5:55

   81  1128 Andrew Moeller        12 Saline                         18:23  5:56

   82  1133 John Alex Pearsall    12 Saline                         18:24  5:56

   83  1281 Spencer Schulte       9  Traverse City Central          18:25  5:56

   84  1130 Evan Park             12 Saline                         18:25  5:56

   85  1027 Tyler Smar            10 Pinckney                       18:25  5:56

   86   995 Brandon Watson        9  Otsego                         18:25  5:56

   87   990 Seth Rose             12 Otsego                         18:25  5:56

   88  1143 Enrique Sondakh       12 Saline                         18:28  5:57

   89  1274 Matt Medina           12 Traverse City Central          18:28  5:57

   90  2135 Collin Lott           9  Alma                           18:29  5:57

   91  2131 Dominic Garcia        10 Alma                           18:29  5:57

   92  1111 Erik Jacobsen         10 Saline                         18:30  5:58

   93   671 Isayah Davis          11 East Lansing                   18:30  5:58

   94   887 Jonah Horton          10 Mason                          18:31  5:58

   95   641 Luke Bottomley        9  Dexter                         18:31  5:58

   96  1058 Ethan Davenport       10 Saginaw Heritage               18:32  5:58

   97  1102 John Dolsen           10 Saline                         18:32  5:58

   98  1105 Matthew Elms          11 Saline                         18:32  5:58

   99  1272 Sam McGiness          10 Traverse City Central          18:33  5:59

  100  1129 Diego Morse           9  Saline                         18:33  5:59

  101  1029 Darryn Taylor         12 Pinckney                       18:34  5:59

  102  1017 Paul Parks            11 Pinckney                       18:35  5:59

  103  1347 Cam Herron            10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:35  5:59

  104  1207 Ian Pribe             11 Sylvania Northview             18:36  6:00

  105   712 Zach Duff             9  Grand Haven                    18:38  6:00

  106   647 Casey Hanson          9  Dexter                         18:38  6:00

  107  2535 Andy Travis           12 Shepherd                       18:39  6:01

  108   733 Brandon Piotrzowski   12 Grand Haven                    18:39  6:01

  109   626 Josh Joy              11 Canton                         18:40  6:01

  110   865 Nate Eggleston        11 Lansing Catholic               18:40  6:01

  111  1096 Brennan Corcoran      9  Saline                         18:40  6:01

  112   702 Camden Bertucci       9  Grand Haven                    18:41  6:01

  113  1353 Fernando Marquez      10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:41  6:01

  114   847 Anthony Sciarini      9  Haslett                        18:42  6:01

  115   591 Jhonathan Long        9  Benzie Central                 18:42  6:02

  116   716 Kyle Funk             10 Grand Haven                    18:43  6:02

  117  2132 Bruce Hubbard         12 Alma                           18:43  6:02

  118   825 Luke Rotarius         9  Hartland                       18:43  6:02

  119  1231 John Nocella          10 Temperance Bedford             18:43  6:02

  120   826 Jack Vanhouten        10 Hartland                       18:43  6:02

  121  1176 Miles Kelleher        10 St. Joseph                     18:44  6:02

  122   746 Nick Toepfer          12 Grand Haven                    18:44  6:02

  123   713 Evan Dunne            11 Grand Haven                    18:44  6:02

  124  1020 Ben Rowley            10 Pinckney                       18:44  6:02

  125  2277 Jacob Klapko          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:45  6:02

  126  1089 Alex Bertoia          12 Saline                         18:45  6:02

  127   818 Josh Olszewski        11 Hartland                       18:45  6:03

  128   680 Matt McDaniel         11 East Lansing                   18:45  6:03

  129  2275 Rylan Jaglowski       10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:46  6:03

  130  2385 Nathan Takacs         12 Kalamazoo Hackett              18:46  6:03

  131  2268 Nick Choryan          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:46  6:03

  132   875 Tyler Simon           12 Lansing Catholic               18:46  6:03

  133   629 Jackson Lytle         12 Canton                         18:47  6:03

  134   907 Drew Lemons           12 Mattawan                       18:48  6:03

  135  1056 Max Cobb              10 Saginaw Heritage               18:48  6:04

  136  1117 Thad Lenk             12 Saline                         18:49  6:04

  137  5703 Matt Williams            Strongsville                   18:50  6:04

  138   743 Kevin Stolarski       11 Grand Haven                    18:50  6:04

  139   615 Owen Ash              11 Canton                         18:50  6:04

  140   893 Chris Thorton         10 Mason                          18:51  6:04

  141  1060 Parker Eisengruber    9  Saginaw Heritage               18:51  6:04

  142  2257 Alex Stowell          9  Freeland                       18:53  6:05

  143  1118 Theodore Lenk         9  Saline                         18:53  6:05

  144  1063 Alec Esparza          10 Saginaw Heritage               18:53  6:05

  145  1286 Christian Stone       12 Traverse City Central          18:53  6:05

  146   589 Adam Kaskinen         12 Benzie Central                 18:54  6:05

  147   819 Mason Paul            10 Hartland                       18:54  6:05

  148   650 Kavi Kulkarni         9  Dexter                         18:54  6:06

  149  3711 Matthew Pavlovic      11 Portage Central                18:55  6:06

  150   599 Brent Heberling       11 Big Rapids                     18:55  6:06

  151  2507 Cody Gruss            10 Shepherd                       18:55  6:06

  152   654 Ben Nicholas          9  Dexter                         18:56  6:06

  153   912 Kyle Misak            12 Mattawan                       18:57  6:06

  154  1346 Tyler Green           11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:58  6:07

  155  1275 Marco Morcote         10 Traverse City Central          18:58  6:07

  156  2270 Zachary Drees         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:58  6:07

  157   986 John Finch            9  Otsego                         18:59  6:07

  158  2514 Andrew Hutchinson     9  Shepherd                       18:59  6:07

  159  2325 Nick Kaufmann         12 Hemlock                        18:59  6:07

  160  1357 Sean Pearce           11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:59  6:07

  161  3716 Brian Stubelt         9  Portage Central                18:59  6:07

  162   775 Alex Smith-Jones      12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:59  6:07

  163  1307 David Jackson         11 Waterford Mott                 19:00  6:07

  164   938 Alex Wright           12 Midland H H Dow                19:00  6:08

  165   888 Josh Horton           12 Mason                          19:02  6:08

  166   662 Rem Vermeulen         9  Dexter                         19:02  6:08

  167   681 Joseph Norwood        12 East Lansing                   19:02  6:08

  168  1251 Lucas Corona          11 Traverse City Central          19:02  6:08

  169  1223 Jack Johnson          10 Temperance Bedford             19:03  6:08

  170   820 Scott Pelland         12 Hartland                       19:03  6:08

  171   830 Dan Alchin            12 Haslett                        19:04  6:09

  172  2323 Sam Grossmeyer        11 Hemlock                        19:04  6:09

  173  1185 Gregory Smith         9  St. Joseph                     19:04  6:09

  174   928 Zach Hoffman          9  Midland H H Dow                19:04  6:09

  175  1291 Tristan Worthington   12 Traverse City Central          19:05  6:09

  176  2353 Lucas Smith           9  Hesperia                       19:05  6:09

  177   624 Mace Gatzek           10 Canton                         19:08  6:10

  178  1217 Chase Duvall          10 Temperance Bedford             19:08  6:10

  179  2273 Isaiah Fox            9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:09  6:10

  180  1239 Dillon Thompson       11 Temperance Bedford             19:10  6:11

  181   815 Eric Mundinger        9  Hartland                       19:10  6:11

  182   794 Thomas Anderson       9  Hartland                       19:10  6:11

  183   941 Sean Bradley          12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:11  6:11

  184  2502 Joshua Ericksen       12 Shepherd                       19:11  6:11

  185   608 Chris Winslow         12 Big Rapids                     19:11  6:11

  186  1031 Jon Wylie             11 Pinckney                       19:11  6:11

  187  1065 Alex Garza            11 Saginaw Heritage               19:11  6:11

  188  1180 Ian Marzke            10 St. Joseph                     19:13  6:11

  189  1049 Chris Baldwin         10 Saginaw Heritage               19:15  6:12

  190   630 Grant Mast            10 Canton                         19:17  6:13

  191  1064 Brandon Freudenstein  10 Saginaw Heritage               19:18  6:13

  192  3714 Jim Reder             10 Portage Central                19:19  6:13

  193   739 Austin Schouman       9  Grand Haven                    19:19  6:13

  194  2608 Eli Attruia           11 Wayland Union                  19:19  6:14

  195  2496 Tory Childs           9  Shepherd                       19:19  6:14

  196  1110 Alex Hunter           11 Saline                         19:19  6:14

  197   664 Zac Whidby            12 Dexter                         19:21  6:14

  198  1069 Noah Kelly            10 Saginaw Heritage               19:21  6:14

  199  2587 Adam Butler           12 Waterford Kettering            19:22  6:14

  200  1026 Chase Schweyer        9  Pinckney                       19:22  6:15

  201  1004 Nick Hartstang        9  Pinckney                       19:23  6:15

  202  2322 Erich Freeman         9  Hemlock                        19:23  6:15

  203   725 Harrison Lange        10 Grand Haven                    19:23  6:15

  204  2498 Addam Davidson        12 Shepherd                       19:24  6:15

  205   933 Jackson Storer        9  Midland H H Dow                19:24  6:15

  206   870 Jeffrey Lorencen      9  Lansing Catholic               19:24  6:15

  207  1283 Andy Sheridan         12 Traverse City Central          19:24  6:15

  208  1076 Andrew Morris         12 Saginaw Heritage               19:25  6:16

  209   900 John Bradtke          10 Mattawan                       19:26  6:16

  210  2511 Jesse Holmes          10 Shepherd                       19:26  6:16

  211  2321 Jonathon. Follebout   10 Hemlock                        19:26  6:16

  212  1061 Andrew Ellsworth      9  Saginaw Heritage               19:27  6:16

  213  2285 Matt Pfennig          12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:27  6:16

  214   732 Brent Petersen        9  Grand Haven                    19:28  6:16

  215  2589 Kyle Hellner          11 Waterford Kettering            19:28  6:16

  216  1010 Jake Johnson          10 Pinckney                       19:29  6:17

  217   976 Shaun Collin          11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      19:29  6:17

  218  1316 Logan Ward            9  Waterford Mott                 19:29  6:17

  219  3713 Harrison Pluta        10 Portage Central                19:30  6:17

  220  1290 Dylan Waskiewicz      12 Traverse City Central          19:30  6:17

  221   621 Jay Drennan           11 Canton                         19:31  6:17

  222  2272 Quentin Florido       11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:31  6:17

  223   939 Shane Blystone        12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:31  6:17

  224   905 Ryan Hulbert          10 Mattawan                       19:32  6:18

  225  1009 Alex Huige            10 Pinckney                       19:33  6:18

  226  1220 Aaron Hilsenbeck      11 Temperance Bedford             19:35  6:19

  227   601 Alex MacLean          9  Big Rapids                     19:36  6:19

  228  1173 David Hartwell        10 St. Joseph                     19:37  6:19

  229  1218 Tommy Erdmann         11 Temperance Bedford             19:37  6:19

  230   868 Kevin Isaac           10 Lansing Catholic               19:40  6:20

  231   962 Hinrich Sackmann      12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:41  6:21

  232  1199 Jacob Disher          9  Sylvania Northview             19:43  6:21

  233  1306 Jo Grieser            12 Waterford Mott                 19:44  6:21

  234   965 Ishan Vashishta       12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:46  6:22

  235  2247 Mark Gibson           11 Freeland                       19:48  6:23

  236  2286 Mitch Pfennig         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:49  6:23

  237  2269 Clint Downer          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:49  6:23

  238   592 Tyler Long            12 Benzie Central                 19:50  6:24

  239   595 Matt Thaxton          11 Benzie Central                 19:51  6:24

  240   921 Douglas Weathers      10 Mattawan                       19:51  6:24

  241   808 Alex Lindahl          9  Hartland                       19:51  6:24

  242  1204 Cameron McNamee       9  Sylvania Northview             19:51  6:24

  243  2163 Dylan Parks           11 Bath                           19:51  6:24

  244  1163 Duncan Wright         9  St. Johns                      19:52  6:24

  245   707 James Calkins         10 Grand Haven                    19:52  6:24

  246   618 Evan Childs           9  Canton                         19:52  6:24

  247  2636 Carson Nieuwenhuis    -  Wayland Union                  19:53  6:24

  248  1314 Matt Thayer           10 Waterford Mott                 19:53  6:25

  249   854 Martti Weaver         9  Haslett                        19:54  6:25

  250   874 Anthony Sevinsky      11 Lansing Catholic               19:56  6:25

  251  1053 Jordan Borchard       9  Saginaw Heritage               19:56  6:26

  252  1016 Gabe Nulsen           9  Pinckney                       19:58  6:26

  253  2500 Brenden Dolehanty     11 Shepherd                       19:58  6:26

  254   767 Paul Kurian           11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:58  6:26

  255  1277 Josh Norris           12 Traverse City Central          19:58  6:26

  256  2504 Caleb Gilbert         12 Shepherd                       19:58  6:26

  257  1296 Todd Bonnivier        11 Waterford Mott                 19:59  6:26

  258  1226 Matthew Lezon         9  Temperance Bedford             19:59  6:26

  259   660 Collin Stetler        9  Dexter                         19:59  6:26

  260  2626 Russell Harms         11 Wayland Union                  19:59  6:27

  261   968 Kiegan White          10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:00  6:27

  262   807 Jeremy Kramer         11 Hartland                       20:00  6:27

  263   917 Cody Schroeder        9  Mattawan                       20:01  6:27

  264  2148 Ben Tacia             11 Alma                           20:01  6:27

  265   954 Christopher Krohn     12 Mt. Pleasant                   20:01  6:27

  266   627 Justin Kolbicz        10 Canton                         20:01  6:27

  267   950 Bryan Hoeft           12 Mt. Pleasant                   20:02  6:27

  268  1292 Preston Zoellner      11 Traverse City Central          20:03  6:28

  269   823 Jeremey Robbins       12 Hartland                       20:03  6:28

  270  2406 Nate Fischer          11 Manchester                     20:03  6:28

  271   666 Andy Ashton           11 East Lansing                   20:03  6:28

  272   633 Keith Olsen           11 Canton                         20:04  6:28

  273   625 James Hildreth        11 Canton                         20:04  6:28

  274  1279 Nate Reicha           10 Traverse City Central          20:05  6:28

  275  1222 Zach Huber            9  Temperance Bedford             20:05  6:28

  276   703 Austin Bessinger      10 Grand Haven                    20:05  6:28

  277   706 Joe Butler            10 Grand Haven                    20:06  6:29

  278  2347 Alex Prado            11 Hesperia                       20:06  6:29

  279  1267 Forrest Lewellan      10 Traverse City Central          20:07  6:29

  280  1246 Blake Beyer           9  Traverse City Central          20:08  6:29

  281  1268 Donovan Maddasion     9  Traverse City Central          20:08  6:29

  282   904 Justin Hodges         9  Mattawan                       20:09  6:29

  283  1085 Trevor Veselsky       10 Saginaw Heritage               20:10  6:30

  284  2380 Robert Harding        11 Kalamazoo Hackett              20:10  6:30

  285  1262 Caleb Kelly           12 Traverse City Central          20:10  6:30

  286  1359 Divon Robinson        11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:11  6:30

  287   640 Geoff Borchhardt      9  Dexter                         20:12  6:31

  288  1084 Connor Szukhent       9  Saginaw Heritage               20:12  6:31

  289  2369 David Troupe          9  Ithaca                         20:14  6:31

  290  2308 Nathan Howell         10 Grass Lake                     20:14  6:31

  291   684 Varun Ramadhyani      10 East Lansing                   20:15  6:31

  292  1282 Tyler Sepanik         9  Traverse City Central          20:15  6:32

  293  2316 Jeremy Sherwood       10 Grass Lake                     20:16  6:32

  294  2283 Eric Parks            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:16  6:32

  295  1071 Scott Laorr           10 Saginaw Heritage               20:16  6:32

  296  2584 Lorenzo Aguilero      -  Waterford Kettering            20:16  6:32

  297  2293 Zachary Vernum        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:16  6:32

  298   634 Mike Roberts          9  Canton                         20:16  6:32

  299  2505 Kelly Gilbert         10 Shepherd                       20:16  6:32

  300   959 Eric Pierson Ii       10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:16  6:32

  301  1184 Tyler Schow           10 St. Joseph                     20:18  6:32

  302   960 Connor Price          10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:20  6:33

  303  2545 Joe Cason             10 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:21  6:33

  304   997 Ryan Boyes            10 Pinckney                       20:22  6:34

  305  2371 Andre Bradley         11 Kalamazoo Hackett              20:22  6:34

  306   838 Jacob Kastens         11 Haslett                        20:23  6:34

  307   926 Brandon Gage          11 Midland H H Dow                20:24  6:34

  308   804 Brad Isakson          12 Hartland                       20:24  6:34

  309  2306 Anthony Fonzi         10 Grass Lake                     20:24  6:34

  310  2379 Matt George           12 Kalamazoo Hackett              20:26  6:35

  311  2205 Aaron Austin          11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:26  6:35

  312   844 James Roney           10 Haslett                        20:26  6:35

  313  2569 Blake Griwatsch       9  Swartz Creek                   20:27  6:35

  314   770 Ian Olive             11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:28  6:36

  315  1011 Kevin Leabu           12 Pinckney                       20:28  6:36

  316   678 Maricio Martinez      12 East Lansing                   20:29  6:36

  317   687 Julius Smith          11 East Lansing                   20:30  6:36

  318  2282 Tom O'Callaghan       12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:30  6:36

  319  1356 Jonas McWilliams      9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:30  6:36

  320  1077 Mitch Mynatt          9  Saginaw Heritage               20:30  6:36

  321  2624 Tyler Fleser          -  Wayland Union                  20:31  6:37

  322  1299 Seth Byle             10 Waterford Mott                 20:31  6:37

  323  2329 Baker Mulvaney        11 Hemlock                        20:32  6:37

  324  3703 Ben Alburtus          10 Portage Central                20:34  6:38

  325   632 Brendan Noble         10 Canton                         20:36  6:38

  326  2351 Chase Siersema        10 Hesperia                       20:36  6:38

  327   668 Rob Bato              12 East Lansing                   20:37  6:38

  328  2271 Paul Fatum            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:37  6:39

  329   710 Zach Diephouse        11 Grand Haven                    20:37  6:39

  330   918 Casey Smith           10 Mattawan                       20:38  6:39

  331  2220 Shane Sopel           11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:38  6:39

  332   661 Peyton Stimac         9  Dexter                         20:38  6:39

  333   673 Evan Hoopingarner     9  East Lansing                   20:41  6:40

  334  2333 Mike Passal           10 Hemlock                        20:41  6:40

  335  2472 Steven Rantz          10 Parchment                      20:42  6:40

  336   593 Shiloh McCulley       12 Benzie Central                 20:42  6:40

  337   831 Ricky Araoz           11 Haslett                        20:42  6:40

  338   730 Michael Perry         11 Grand Haven                    20:44  6:41

  339  2464 Andrew Chapa          11 Parchment                      20:44  6:41

  340  2554 Richard Harris        10 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:48  6:42

  341  2287 Ian Reul              9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:50  6:43

  342   685 Phillip Rodriguiz     9  East Lansing                   20:51  6:43

  343  1354 Tommy Martin          11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:51  6:43

  344   688 Jack Stout            9  East Lansing                   20:51  6:43

  345   824 Colin Roedel          9  Hartland                       20:52  6:43

  346  2539 Sean Yesmunt          10 Shepherd                       20:52  6:43

  347  1295 Nick Arnold           9  Waterford Mott                 20:52  6:44

  348   649 Mark Kanipe           9  Dexter                         20:53  6:44

  349  1007 Christian Higgins     11 Pinckney                       20:53  6:44

  350  1153 Jacob Frankmann       12 St. Johns                      20:54  6:44

  351  2289 Alec Schmitt          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:54  6:44

  352  2531 Jordan Straus         10 Shepherd                       20:55  6:44

  353  2213 Matt Knybel           9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:55  6:44

  354   765 Bahen Hurst           11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:55  6:44

  355  1301 Kou Chang             11 Waterford Mott                 20:56  6:45

  356  1161 Wolfgang Stark        9  St. Johns                      20:56  6:45

  357   885 Raymond Heinlen       10 Mason                          20:57  6:45

  358   902 Tim Dozier            11 Mattawan                       20:57  6:45

  359   866 Phillip Harrison      10 Lansing Catholic               20:57  6:45

  360   617 Bryant Chen           11 Canton                         20:57  6:45

  361   809 Santino Mattioli      10 Hartland                       20:58  6:45

  362  2588 Ethan Gonzales        11 Waterford Kettering            20:58  6:46

  363  2574 John Schoolcraft      10 Swartz Creek                   20:59  6:46

  364   881 Ashton Bergeon        12 Mason                          21:00  6:46

  365  2343 Adam Kass             9  Hesperia                       21:00  6:46

  366   980 George Ronan          9  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      21:01  6:46

  367  2288 David Robach          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:01  6:46

  368  3353 Zack King             10 Chippewa Hills                 21:03  6:47

  369  1250 Peter Colombo         9  Traverse City Central          21:03  6:47

  370  2479 Dan Demory            10 Plainwell                      21:05  6:48

  371   652 Zach McKenzie         9  Dexter                         21:05  6:48

  372  2206 Martin Burton         12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:05  6:48

  373   655 Stephen Robards       9  Dexter                         21:05  6:48

  374   923 Chase Bachman         10 Midland H H Dow                21:09  6:49

  375  2243 Nathan Ackerman       11 Freeland                       21:09  6:49

  376  2222 Matt Watts            10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:10  6:49

  377  2558 Aaron Neuchterlein    12 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:10  6:49

  378   670 Mitch Coppersmith     11 East Lansing                   21:11  6:49

  379   966 Graham Vogel          12 Mt. Pleasant                   21:11  6:50

  380   942 James Castillo        12 Mt. Pleasant                   21:12  6:50

  381   658 Justin Skiver         10 Dexter                         21:12  6:50

  382  1340 Jake Bruzka           9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:14  6:50

  383  1179 Cody Mahler           12 St. Joseph                     21:14  6:50

  384  1255 Brenden Everts        11 Traverse City Central          21:14  6:51

  385  2606 Raymond Antel         12 Wayland Union                  21:14  6:51

  386  1304 Max Falberg           9  Waterford Mott                 21:14  6:51

  387  2250 Austin Hazen          12 Freeland                       21:15  6:51

  388  1238 Spencer Sullivan      9  Temperance Bedford             21:15  6:51

  389  2296 Jake Bowe             9  Grand Rapids West Catholic     21:16  6:51

  390  2216 Jacob McWherter       9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:17  6:51

  391  1341 Sean Chrislip         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:17  6:51

  392   600 Hunter Jaobs          9  Big Rapids                     21:17  6:52

  393  2585 Blake Armsrtong       12 Waterford Kettering            21:17  6:52

  394   686 Adam Rosa             9  East Lansing                   21:18  6:52

  395  1263 Charlie Kesner        9  Traverse City Central          21:18  6:52

  396   908 Scott Lenkart         9  Mattawan                       21:18  6:52

  397  2375 Charlie Dales         9  Kalamazoo Hackett              21:19  6:52

  398  1256 Oubie Fahrni          12 Traverse City Central          21:21  6:53

  399  2295 Bart Zervoudakis      9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:21  6:53

  400   961 Isiah Ruffino         9  Mt. Pleasant                   21:24  6:54

  401  1261 Shaine Kearney        9  Traverse City Central          21:24  6:54

  402   656 Peter Sculli          9  Dexter                         21:24  6:54

  403  2137 Brandon Merritt       12 Alma                           21:25  6:54

  404  2218 Joshua Miclea         12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:26  6:55

  405  2645 Aaron Vanderweide     12 Wayland Union                  21:27  6:55

  406   587 Travis Hillier        9  Benzie Central                 21:27  6:55

  407   972 Matt Yeagley          10 Mt. Pleasant                   21:28  6:55

  408  2563 Kurt Wendland         12 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:28  6:55

  409  1024 Tristan Schafer       10 Pinckney                       21:28  6:55

  410   876 Nick Statley          11 Lansing Catholic               21:29  6:55

  411  2551 Josh Foster           12 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:30  6:56

  412  2565 Doug Coles            11 Swartz Creek                   21:30  6:56

  413  2516 Kyler Lada            9  Shepherd                       21:32  6:56

  414  1175 Michael Huynh         11 St. Joseph                     21:32  6:56

  415   991 Callum Smith          9  Otsego                         21:33  6:57

  416   667 Jake Baird            11 East Lansing                   21:33  6:57

  417  2345 Joe McKeweon          10 Hesperia                       21:33  6:57

  418  1186 Tobiah Vincent        11 St. Joseph                     21:33  6:57

  419  2559 Joe Puzycki           9  Stevensville Lakeshore         21:34  6:57

  420  2591 Cody Lange            11 Waterford Kettering            21:35  6:57

  421  2330 Jared Murphy          9  Hemlock                        21:36  6:57

  422   616 Jack Chaney           10 Canton                         21:36  6:57

  423   813 John Moraitis         9  Hartland                       21:37  6:58

  424  4776 Mike Young            11 Lansing Waverly                21:37  6:58

  425  2575 Christophe Taubitz    11 Swartz Creek                   21:37  6:58

  426  1245 Nick Barger           9  Traverse City Central          21:37  6:58

  427  2603 Cole Ackerman         12 Wayland Union                  21:39  6:59

  428   812 Evan McKimmy          11 Hartland                       21:41  6:59

  429  2611 Dustin Bishop            Unattached                     21:42  6:59

  430   677 Steve Maier           9  East Lansing                   21:42  7:00

  431  1012 Wes MacRitchie        10 Pinckney                       21:42  7:00

  432  1308 Jisang Kim            12 Waterford Mott                 21:45  7:01

  433  1285 Branson Sowers        9  Traverse City Central          21:46  7:01

  434  2141 Austin Rector         11 Alma                           21:49  7:02

  435   708 Noah Cleghorn         9  Grand Haven                    21:49  7:02

  436  2328 Kyle Malone           11 Hemlock                        21:50  7:02

  437   853 Dan Vigor             10 Haslett                        21:51  7:02

  438  2265 Jacob Baxter          12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:52  7:03

  439  2553 Matt Hannan           11 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:52  7:03

  440  1265 Matt Lautner          9  Traverse City Central          21:53  7:03

  441  2361 Caleb Freestone       10 Ithaca                         21:54  7:03

  442  1254 Vincent Ellul         10 Traverse City Central          21:54  7:03

  443  1215 Brandon Chick         12 Temperance Bedford             21:55  7:04

  444  4769 Aaron Frederick       12 Lansing Waverly                21:58  7:05

  445  2387 Collin Widger         9  Kalamazoo Hackett              21:58  7:05

  446  1249 Eddie Cater           9  Traverse City Central          22:01  7:06

  447  2355 Jerry Tozer           12 Hesperia                       22:03  7:06

  448  2344 Peyton Kraus          9  Hesperia                       22:03  7:06

  449   816 Matt Murphy           9  Hartland                       22:03  7:06

  450  2342 David Jacobs          10 Hesperia                       22:03  7:06

  451   722 Noah Hughes           9  Grand Haven                    22:04  7:07

  452   944 Christian Driessnack  9  Mt. Pleasant                   22:06  7:07

  453   948 Jack Flemming         9  Mt. Pleasant                   22:06  7:07

  454   814 Joe Moskaitis         11 Hartland                       22:08  7:08

  455  2246 Graham Fitkin         9  Freeland                       22:08  7:08

  456   827 Mitchell Walker       9  Hartland                       22:09  7:08

  457   922 Matt Alsop            9  Midland H H Dow                22:10  7:08

  458  2253 Nathan Moulton        11 Freeland                       22:10  7:08

  459  1001 Nick Dicarlo          11 Pinckney                       22:13  7:09

  460   855 Matt Welch            12 Haslett                        22:13  7:10

  461  1166 Jack Bowman           12 St. Joseph                     22:14  7:10

  462  2646 Devin Vanvuuren       12 Wayland Union                  22:14  7:10

  463  2254 Myles Sakshaug        12 Freeland                       22:14  7:10

  464   988 Dustin Goodrich       9  Otsego                         22:15  7:10

  465  1074 Quentin Mack          9  Saginaw Heritage               22:16  7:10

  466   737 Merrick Richardson    9  Grand Haven                    22:16  7:11

  467  2543 Drew Brown            9  Stevensville Lakeshore         22:16  7:11

  468  2413 Sutton Jacobs         9  Manchester                     22:17  7:11

  469  1273 Riley McKoewn         9  Traverse City Central          22:17  7:11

  470  1247 Ben Bradshaw          9  Traverse City Central          22:18  7:11

  471  2601 Ronald Wilson         9  Waterford Kettering            22:19  7:12

  472  2468 Nathan Little         11 Parchment                      22:21  7:12

  473   811 Mitchell McKay        10 Hartland                       22:22  7:12

  474   607 Zach Tucker           12 Big Rapids                     22:22  7:12

  475  2266 Ryan Brown            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:22  7:13

  476   657 Al Shoopman           9  Dexter                         22:24  7:13

  477   679 Jeremiah Maurer       9  East Lansing                   22:24  7:13

  478   957 Alex Murray           9  Mt. Pleasant                   22:25  7:13

  479  1174 Corbin Hughes         9  St. Joseph                     22:25  7:13

  480  1051 Joe Bentancur         11 Saginaw Heritage               22:26  7:14

  481  2529 Chad Sponseller       9  Shepherd                       22:26  7:14

  482  2279 Connor Leonard        10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:27  7:14

  483   998 Schuyler Brooks       10 Pinckney                       22:31  7:15

  484  1082 Brachen Seipel        9  Saginaw Heritage               22:32  7:15

  485  2418 Nicklas Uhlmannsiek   12 Manchester                     22:33  7:16

  486  2485 Alex Scholten         10 Plainwell                      22:34  7:16

  487  4842 Lazoro Bennett        9  Lansing Waverly                22:34  7:16

  488  2567 Jarred Denington      11 Swartz Creek                   22:35  7:17

  489  1067 Peter Jensen          9  Saginaw Heritage               22:35  7:17

  490  1083 James Sitarski        9  Saginaw Heritage               22:41  7:19

  491  2219 Connor Saldana        11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          22:42  7:19

  492   970 Reese Wicks           12 Mt. Pleasant                   22:45  7:20

  493   898 Collin Banghart       12 Mattawan                       22:49  7:21

  494  2628 Dennis Huffman        -  Wayland Union                  22:49  7:21

  495   841 Peter Miklavcic       10 Haslett                        22:50  7:22

  496  1167 Tyler Darr            9  St. Joseph                     22:51  7:22

  497  2544 Connor Caple          10 Stevensville Lakeshore         22:51  7:22

  498  2487 Aaron Shaw            10 Plainwell                      22:52  7:22

  499  2525 Reece Riddle          9  Shepherd                       22:54  7:23

  500   903 Nate Frazier          9  Mattawan                       22:54  7:23

  501   882 Mitchel Brooks        9  Mason                          22:57  7:24

  502  2482 Ian Larabel           11 Plainwell                      22:58  7:24

  503  1278 Elliott Petty         9  Traverse City Central          23:02  7:25

  504  2526 Anthony Rios          11 Shepherd                       23:04  7:26

  505   978 Kris Kohler           11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      23:05  7:26

  506  1305 Justin Gardner        11 Waterford Mott                 23:05  7:26

  507   803 Jacob Henri           11 Hartland                       23:05  7:26

  508  1172 Luke Gruchot          11 St. Joseph                     23:05  7:26

  509   806 Alex Kaumeheiwa       10 Hartland                       23:06  7:27

  510  4768 Micheal Do            11 Lansing Waverly                23:08  7:27

  511  2334 Jason Rabie           10 Hemlock                        23:10  7:28

  512  1252 Clay Darling          9  Traverse City Central          23:11  7:28

  513  1052 Danny Bernard         9  Saginaw Heritage               23:14  7:29

  514  2552 Michael Gorton        10 Stevensville Lakeshore         23:15  7:29

  515  2627 Brad Hubbert          12 Wayland Union                  23:22  7:32

  516  1264 Valentin Kluesener    12 Traverse City Central          23:24  7:32

  517  2450 Gage Edwards          12 Ovid-Elsie                     23:26  7:33

  518  2415 Evan Krzyzaniak       10 Manchester                     23:28  7:34

  519  2648 Zack Roys                Wayland Union                  23:28  7:34

  520  2463 Matt Champion         11 Parchment                      23:28  7:34

  521  1075 Andrew Mikoleizek     9  Saginaw Heritage               23:29  7:34

  522  2349 Hunter Rosema         9  Hesperia                       23:30  7:34

  523   701 Bobby Steele          11 Frankenmuth                    23:34  7:36

  524  2595 Adrian Perkins        10 Waterford Kettering            23:41  7:38

  525  1013 Anthony Marcich       9  Pinckney                       23:43  7:39

  526  1150 Jeff Chapko           10 St. Johns                      23:52  7:41

  527  1048 Tyler Baker           9  Saginaw Heritage               23:55  7:42

  528  1018 Mitchell Patalon      9  Pinckney                       23:55  7:42

  529  2471 Sean Rantz            10 Parchment                      23:56  7:43

  530  2470 Wyatt Polmateer       10 Parchment                      23:56  7:43

  531  2477 Alex Beals            9  Plainwell                      23:57  7:43

  532   919 Jared Smith           9  Mattawan                       23:59  7:44

  533  2592 Jordan Loza           12 Waterford Kettering            24:02  7:45

  534   940 Bryce Bolles          10 Mt. Pleasant                   24:03  7:45

  535  3358 Kyle Stewart          10 Chippewa Hills                 24:03  7:45

  536  2155 Noah Isaak            9  Bath                           24:03  7:45

  537  1170 Zack Freye            9  St. Joseph                     24:04  7:45

  538  1244 Peter Andreasson      9  Traverse City Central          24:04  7:45

  539  2317 Clay Witter           9  Grass Lake                     24:05  7:45

  540   964 Nick Smith            9  Mt. Pleasant                   24:06  7:46

  541  2501 Eric Eisenberger      9  Shepherd                       24:09  7:47

  542   797 Noah Diroff           9  Hartland                       24:12  7:48

  543  1260 Jack Hawley           9  Traverse City Central          24:15  7:49

  544  2307 Taylor Heckaman       10 Grass Lake                     24:15  7:49

  545   796 Chris Cencer          9  Hartland                       24:17  7:49

  546  3710 Zack Junger           11 Portage Central                24:20  7:50

  547  2452 Rob Garrett           9  Ovid-Elsie                     24:24  7:52

  548   920 Niko Vergara          11 Mattawan                       24:32  7:54

  549  2550 Dallas Foster         11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:36  7:56

  550  2260 Alex Westendorf       10 Freeland                       24:37  7:56

  551  2541 Owen Beshears         9  Stevensville Lakeshore         24:37  7:56

  552  2248 Scott Haines          9  Freeland                       24:39  7:57

  553  2408 Chris Hanselman       11 Manchester                     24:43  7:58

  554  1181 Daniel Michaels       10 St. Joseph                     24:43  7:58

  555  2204 Kempisty Anthony      9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          24:48  8:00

  556  2460 Jared Bielski         9  Parchment                      24:50  8:00

  557   598 Phil Hartley          12 Big Rapids                     25:02  8:04

  558   698 Youngjin Jeong        12 Frankenmuth                    25:08  8:06

  559  2309 Gage Lammers          10 Grass Lake                     25:21  8:10

  560   828 Nick Zayan            10 Hartland                       25:27  8:12

  561   669 Demarco Brown         12 East Lansing                   25:33  8:14

  562  2170 Shawn Wilson          10 Bath                           25:38  8:16

  563  2607 Jazz Arnold           11 Wayland Union                  25:41  8:17

  564  1070 Gavin Knapp           10 Saginaw Heritage               25:44  8:18

  565  1187 Andrew Wells          9  St. Joseph                     25:48  8:19

  566  2212 Mark Hojna            11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          25:49  8:19

  567   952 Tommy Ingersoll       9  Mt. Pleasant                   25:49  8:19

  568  2166 Colin Stonehouse      12 Bath                           25:52  8:20

  569   901 Travis Buss           12 Mattawan                       26:09  8:25

  570  2561 Caleb Stormont        10 Stevensville Lakeshore         26:23  8:30

  571  2381 Chad Mancuso          11 Kalamazoo Hackett              26:43  8:36

  572  2619 Alek Culver           10 Wayland Union                  26:48  8:38

  573   890 Damien Keefer         11 Mason                          26:49  8:38

  574  2310 Austin Macomber       9  Grass Lake                     27:13  8:46

  575   897 Seth Woll             9  Mason                          27:44  8:56

  576  4767 Taylor Coe            9  Lansing Waverly                28:15  9:06

  577   945 Daniel Elliot         9  Mt. Pleasant                   28:20  9:08

  578  1349 Andy June             11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            28:25  9:09

  579  1351 Kevin Koberg          9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            28:53  9:18

  580  2255 Mike Schatzley        9  Freeland                       29:02  9:21

  581  2616 Christian Cochran     -  Wayland Union                  30:18  9:46

  582  1178 Shane Litaker         9  St. Joseph                     31:01  9:59

  583  2151 Ruben Chavez          12 Bath                           31:18 10:05

  584  1350 Casey Koberg          9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            31:47 10:14

  585   833 Jake Borucki          9  Haslett                        31:51 10:16

 

                  2011 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  1383 Audrey Belf           9  Birmingham Seaholm             19:59  6:26

    2  1811 Alison Robinson       10 Northville                     20:07  6:29

    3  2071 Ellie Taylor          9  Traverse City Central          20:11  6:30

    4  2041 Lila Dreves           11 Traverse City Central          20:15  6:31

    5  1641 Lindie Vallier        11 Grand Haven                    20:24  6:34

    6  1812 Alex Rodriguez        11 Northville                     20:27  6:35

    7  2061 Hayley Padden         10 Traverse City Central          20:29  6:36

    8  2070 Graceann Tarsa        9  Traverse City Central          20:36  6:38

    9  1795 Becky Chase           9  Northville                     20:36  6:38

   10  1807 Kelly McHugh          9  Northville                     20:39  6:39

   11  2048 Anna Krueger          12 Traverse City Central          20:43  6:41

   12  1633 Ashley Rice           10 Grand Haven                    20:46  6:42

   13  1798 Grace Doolittle       10 Northville                     20:49  6:43

   14  2059 Madison Ostergren     9  Traverse City Central          20:55  6:44

   15  1802 Julia Kassem          11 Northville                     20:57  6:45

   16  1494 Mara Bottomley        11 Dexter                         21:00  6:46

   17  1511 Madeleine Nicholas    9  Dexter                         21:01  6:46

   18  2046 Samie Kaufman         12 Traverse City Central          21:02  6:47

   19  1797 Claire Courtney       11 Northville                     21:05  6:48

   20  1546 Maddy McMurtry        10 East Lansing                   21:07  6:48

   21  2064 Joy Reist             10 Traverse City Central          21:08  6:49

   22  1804 Kate Knoth            10 Northville                     21:09  6:49

   23  1978 Alyssa Wolfinger      11 Strongsville                   21:13  6:50

   24  1803 Megan Kerr            9  Northville                     21:21  6:53

   25  2072 Molly Tompkins        12 Traverse City Central          21:21  6:53

   26  1643 Emily Walwood         12 Grand Haven                    21:25  6:54

   27  2067 Claire Sorace         10 Traverse City Central          21:27  6:55

   28  1544 Molly Korest          11 East Lansing                   21:27  6:55

   29  1815 Hallie Tyburski       11 Northville                     21:28  6:55

   30  1610 Taylor Dewitt         10 Grand Haven                    21:28  6:55

   31  1685 Janelle Posthuma      9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:29  6:55

   32  1749 Julia Twigg           10 Livonia Churchill              21:30  6:56

   33  1718 Lauren Bernhardt      9  Livonia Churchill              21:32  6:56

   34  1974 Kim Pillari           11 Strongsville                   21:33  6:57

   35  1369 Savannah Hayden       9  Benzie Central                 21:33  6:57

   36  2907 Sarah Austin          10 Ithaca                         21:33  6:57

   37  1998 Sam Greeley           9  Temperance Bedford             21:37  6:58

   38  2056 Kendall Minor         10 Traverse City Central          21:37  6:58

   39  2075 Annica Wyskochil      12 Traverse City Central          21:38  6:58

   40  1799 Alex Draybuck         11 Northville                     21:39  6:59

   41  1987 Hailey Burns          9  Temperance Bedford             21:40  6:59

   42  1977 Sarah Vapenik         10 Strongsville                   21:42  6:59

   43  1810 Taylor Papp           12 Northville                     21:46  7:01

   44  1805 Sam Kragilis          9  Northville                     21:47  7:01

   45  1985 Katie Bules           9  Temperance Bedford             21:51  7:03

   46  1728 Elyssa Hofmann        10 Livonia Churchill              21:52  7:03

   47  1411 Julia Ross            9  Birmingham Seaholm             21:52  7:03

   48  1409 Delaney O'Brien       9  Birmingham Seaholm             21:53  7:03

   49  1888 Lauren Walson         10 Pinckney                       21:53  7:03

   50  1552 Hannah Pettibone      10 East Lansing                   21:54  7:03

   51  1628 McKenna Mahacek       10 Grand Haven                    21:55  7:04

   52  2911 Lotte Desaegher       11 Ithaca                         21:56  7:04

   53  1973 Karley Mattson        9  Strongsville                   21:56  7:04

   54  1969 Katie Hartig          9  Strongsville                   21:57  7:04

   55  1967 Megan Esarove         11 Strongsville                   21:57  7:04

   56  1736 Sediqa Nedam          9  Livonia Churchill              21:58  7:05

   57  2039 Morgan Crocker        12 Traverse City Central          21:59  7:05

   58  1970 Katie Kesicki         11 Strongsville                   22:00  7:05

   59  2031 Jennie Baker          10 Traverse City Central          22:01  7:06

   60  1722 Maggie Crum           9  Livonia Churchill              22:01  7:06

   61  2102 Bailie Strong         9  Waterford Mott                 22:03  7:06

   62  1384 Nikki Benson          9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:03  7:06

   63  1971 Gabryelle Konn        9  Strongsville                   22:03  7:06

   64  2096 Megan Maxwell         10 Waterford Mott                 22:04  7:06

   65  4432 Caitlyn Skelcy        9  Rochester                      22:05  7:07

   66  1500 Rylee Hanson          11 Dexter                         22:05  7:07

   67  1373 Crystal Niewiadomski  10 Benzie Central                 22:06  7:07

   68  2825 Leanne McWain         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:06  7:07

   69  1602 Becca Barrone         12 Grand Haven                    22:07  7:08

   70  1524 Priya Bhupalam        11 East Lansing                   22:09  7:08

   71  2036 Lauren Bruno          10 Traverse City Central          22:10  7:09

   72  1990 Kayla Chmiel          9  Temperance Bedford             22:11  7:09

   73  1620 Sara Jacobs           10 Grand Haven                    22:12  7:09

   74  1378 Paige Sauer           10 Benzie Central                 22:12  7:09

   75  2969 Calla Ramont          9  Lansing Catholic               22:14  7:10

   76  3152 Kelsey Ramirez        9  Stevensville Lakeshore         22:14  7:10

   77  2845 Karly Sullivan        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:16  7:10

   78  2955 Annie Fata            11 Lansing Catholic               22:18  7:11

   79  1498 Megan Eekhoff         12 Dexter                         22:19  7:11

   80  2897 Meagan Lavin          12 Hesperia                       22:22  7:12

   81  2909 Cassie Densmore       11 Ithaca                         22:23  7:13

   82  1550 Helen Murphy          10 East Lansing                   22:23  7:13

   83  2029 Emily Woods           10 Temperance Bedford             22:24  7:13

   84  1629 Claudia Melton        11 Grand Haven                    22:24  7:13

   85  1863 Courtney Hall         10 Pinckney                       22:24  7:13

   86  1449 Shelby Allen          10 Dewitt                         22:24  7:13

   87  2034 Madison Bluemel       12 Traverse City Central          22:28  7:14

   88  2003 Sam Kassmakis         10 Temperance Bedford             22:28  7:14

   89  2898 Baily Majersky        9  Hesperia                       22:30  7:15

   90  2896 Kaycee Jackson        9  Hesperia                       22:31  7:15

   91  1603 Tressa Bathke         9  Grand Haven                    22:32  7:15

   92  1539 Audrey Henry          9  East Lansing                   22:32  7:16

   93  1700 Desiree Youngs        12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:32  7:16

   94  1526 Maddi Booth           11 East Lansing                   22:33  7:16

   95  1683 Rachel McSween        10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:34  7:16

   96  1380 Mary Warsecke         11 Benzie Central                 22:34  7:16

   97  2049 Aubrey Krueger        9  Traverse City Central          22:34  7:16

   98  1731 Erica Krupsky         9  Livonia Churchill              22:37  7:17

   99  2977 Alex Terzian          9  Lansing Catholic               22:37  7:17

  100  1738 Ashley Pedrotte       12 Livonia Churchill              22:37  7:17

  101  4402 Helena Mills          11 Portage Central                22:38  7:18

  102  1612 Rachel Eikenberry     10 Grand Haven                    22:38  7:18

  103  1793 Robyn Young           9  Midland H H Dow                22:39  7:18

  104  1844 Maggie Rickstad       10 Otsego                         22:39  7:18

  105  2940 Kella Marnon          12 Kalamazoo Hackett              22:40  7:18

  106  1391 Sarah Feiten          12 Birmingham Seaholm             22:42  7:19

  107  2950 Josephine Brown       9  Lansing Catholic               22:42  7:19

  108  1997 Brittany Gralak       11 Temperance Bedford             22:42  7:19

  109  1878 Larissa Marsich       12 Pinckney                       22:42  7:19

  110  1548 Taylor Merony         10 East Lansing                   22:43  7:19

  111  2852 Leah Vruggink         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:43  7:19

  112  1490 Katie Adler           12 Dexter                         22:43  7:19

  113  1525 Shiwani Bisht         12 East Lansing                   22:44  7:19

  114  2673 Tonisty Dugan         12 Bath                           22:45  7:20

  115  1865 Shania Hawker         9  Pinckney                       22:45  7:20

  116  1758 Emily Davis           9  Mattawan                       22:46  7:20

  117  1401 Heather Lee           9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:47  7:21

  118  1613 Katie Fojtik          9  Grand Haven                    22:49  7:21

  119  1947 Emily Hartner         9  St. Johns                      22:51  7:22

  120  2099 Brooke Murray         9  Waterford Mott                 22:52  7:22

  121  1407 Megan Mulhinch        9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:52  7:22

  122  1363 Raquel Besey          10 Benzie Central                 22:53  7:22

  123  1535 Jillian Gillespie     9  East Lansing                   22:54  7:23

  124  2952 Mary Delaney          9  Lansing Catholic               22:54  7:23

  125  2965 Kristina Kuhmuench    9  Lansing Catholic               22:55  7:23

  126  1893 Rachel Buck           11 Plainwell                      22:55  7:23

  127  1385 Elaina Brown          11 Birmingham Seaholm             22:55  7:23

  128  1495 Marissa Butler        10 Dexter                         22:56  7:23

  129  1486 Amanda Walsh          11 Dewitt                         22:57  7:24

  130  2796 Allison Canum         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:59  7:24

  131  2679 Jackie Micheaux       11 Bath                           23:00  7:25

  132  3163 Rachel Lanphear       9  Swartz Creek                   23:00  7:25

  133  2015 Allie Pete            9  Temperance Bedford             23:01  7:25

  134  2018 Shelby Raymo          11 Temperance Bedford             23:01  7:25

  135  1468 Natalie Knauf         10 Dewitt                         23:01  7:25

  136  1399 MacKenzie Hyde        9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:02  7:25

  137  1981 Ali Baker             10 Temperance Bedford             23:03  7:25

  138  1540 Libby Hoffman         11 East Lansing                   23:04  7:26

  139  1872 Kelli Johnson         10 Pinckney                       23:05  7:26

  140  2032 Madi Bankey           11 Traverse City Central          23:06  7:26

  141  2051 Jayme Madison         11 Traverse City Central          23:07  7:27

  142  2013 Jenny Perry           11 Temperance Bedford             23:07  7:27

  143  2068 Aleksa Szunko         10 Traverse City Central          23:08  7:27

  144  1996 Vanessa Geiger        10 Temperance Bedford             23:08  7:27

  145  1854 Nicole Carano         10 Pinckney                       23:10  7:28

  146  1764 Claire Hinkel         10 Mattawan                       23:13  7:29

  147  1611 Cassie Durant         10 Grand Haven                    23:14  7:29

  148  2894 Emi Gowin             9  Hesperia                       23:17  7:30

  149  1956 Bridget Voisin        10 St. Johns                      23:17  7:30

  150  1585 Jewel Hohman          10 Grand Blanc                    23:18  7:31

  151  1408 Joanna Noga           11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:19  7:31

  152  1774 Sarah Zubrick         11 Mattawan                       23:21  7:31

  153  1853 Melanie Brennan       9  Pinckney                       23:22  7:32

  154  2823 Anna MacLauchlan      11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:23  7:32

  155  1503 Jasmine Kipke         12 Dexter                         23:24  7:32

  156  2065 Morgan Scollard       9  Traverse City Central          23:24  7:32

  157  1504 Cassie Klocek         10 Dexter                         23:24  7:32

  158  4427 Stephanie Handley     11 Rochester                      23:25  7:33

  159  2974 Leslie Schlaack       11 Lansing Catholic               23:26  7:33

  160  1721 Gillian Carroll       9  Livonia Churchill              23:26  7:33

  161  1792 Alyssa Woo            12 Midland H H Dow                23:27  7:33

  162  1892 Haylie Born           12 Plainwell                      23:28  7:34

  163  1983 Chelsea Bauders       9  Temperance Bedford             23:28  7:34

  164  3196 Mallory Verch         -  Waterford Kettering            23:29  7:34

  165  3135 Lea Fields            9  South Lyon East                23:30  7:34

  166  1640 Mikayla Takas         9  Grand Haven                    23:30  7:34

  167  2724 Kerisa Rascoe         9  Essexville Garber              23:32  7:35

  168  1608 Maddie Cleghorn       12 Grand Haven                    23:33  7:35

  169  3154 Summer Segar          9  Stevensville Lakeshore         23:33  7:35

  170  1748 Rachel Tomassi        11 Livonia Churchill              23:35  7:36

  171  1543 Jaylyn Kelly          12 East Lansing                   23:35  7:36

  172  1390 Kelly Feiten          12 Birmingham Seaholm             23:37  7:37

  173  1473 Anastasia Matta       9  Dewitt                         23:38  7:37

  174  2922 Kaylee Martin         11 Ithaca                         23:38  7:37

  175  1566 Aaron Howell          11 Farmington                     23:39  7:37

  176  1625 Janae Langlois        11 Grand Haven                    23:39  7:37

  177  2713 Erika Harley          12 Essexville Garber              23:41  7:38

  178  4085 Kiley Smith           9  Chippewa Hills                 23:42  7:38

  179  2680 Pearl Sattler         10 Bath                           23:43  7:39

  180  1568 Rebecca Lindow        9  Farmington                     23:43  7:39

  181  1781 Mallory Fogus         10 Midland H H Dow                23:44  7:39

  182  1476 Claire Pabst          11 Dewitt                         23:44  7:39

  183  3142 Olivia Wolschleger    12 South Lyon East                23:44  7:39

  184  1846 Allie Thiel           9  Otsego                         23:45  7:39

  185  2714 Thressa Irish         10 Essexville Garber              23:45  7:39

  186  2818 Clare Lambert         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:45  7:39

  187  2819 Emily Lambert         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:46  7:39

  188  2811 Anna Horrigan         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:46  7:40

  189  1592 Caroline Mansour      9  Grand Blanc                    23:46  7:40

  190  2782 Abbie Wiles           10 Frankenmuth                    23:47  7:40

  191  2827 Kelli Moyle           10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:47  7:40

  192  4407 Kelsey Praeger        10 Portage Central                23:48  7:40

  193  2055 McKenzie Miller       10 Traverse City Central          23:49  7:40

  194  2970 Tori Reid             12 Lansing Catholic               23:50  7:41

  195  2091 Lindsey Dieck         9  Waterford Mott                 23:50  7:41

  196  1664 Brittany Valo         11 Grand Ledge                    23:51  7:41

  197  1365 Alisha Clous          10 Benzie Central                 23:51  7:41

  198  2719 Tiffany McIntosh      11 Essexville Garber              23:53  7:42

  199  2097 Natalie Moesta        10 Waterford Mott                 23:53  7:42

  200  1864 Hannah Hamilton       9  Pinckney                       23:53  7:42

  201  2971 Jessica Saadeh        9  Lansing Catholic               23:54  7:42

  202  1742 Emma Rich             10 Livonia Churchill              23:54  7:42

  203  2853 Ellie Ward            9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:56  7:43

  204  1794 Karina Zanyk Mclean   10 Midland H H Dow                23:56  7:43

  205  2074 Brianna Worthington   10 Traverse City Central          24:00  7:44

  206  2060 Jazz Overholt         9  Traverse City Central          24:00  7:44

  207  1376 Brianna Radionoff     10 Benzie Central                 24:01  7:44

  208  1787 Natalie Savage        10 Midland H H Dow                24:01  7:44

  209  1480 Rochelle Radaweic     11 Dewitt                         24:02  7:44

  210  1371 Annabelle Louisignau  11 Benzie Central                 24:02  7:45

  211  1900 Cassidy Steele        9  Plainwell                      24:03  7:45

  212  1529 Ariana Chuang         9  East Lansing                   24:04  7:45

  213  1516 Tara Stetler          11 Dexter                         24:05  7:45

  214  1790 Sydney Walker         11 Midland H H Dow                24:07  7:46

  215  1505 Grace Latshaw         11 Dexter                         24:08  7:46

  216  1426 Allie Wright          10 Birmingham Seaholm             24:08  7:46

  217  1635 Olivia Saber          9  Grand Haven                    24:09  7:47

  218  1493 Emily Bishop          11 Dexter                         24:09  7:47

  219  2966 Emily Lemmer          12 Lansing Catholic               24:09  7:47

  220  1507 Shelby McKenzie       11 Dexter                         24:11  7:48

  221  1560 Mary Weber            11 East Lansing                   24:11  7:48

  222  2040 Hannah Davis          10 Traverse City Central          24:12  7:48

  223  3151 Alex Osborn           11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:12  7:48

  224  3150 Jessica Myers         11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:13  7:48

  225  1586 Meredith Joseph       11 Grand Blanc                    24:13  7:48

  226  1579 Christine Colasanti   10 Grand Blanc                    24:14  7:48

  227  1547 Olivia McMurtry       12 East Lansing                   24:14  7:48

  228  4078 Kazia Cooper          9  Chippewa Hills                 24:14  7:49

  229  2014 Meg Perry             10 Temperance Bedford             24:14  7:49

  230  3141 Mackenzie Wolschleger 9  South Lyon East                24:16  7:49

  231  2800 Shaelyn Evers         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:16  7:49

  232  1783 Bailey Loftis         12 Midland H H Dow                24:16  7:49

  233  1575 Alex Steinke          12 Farmington                     24:17  7:49

  234  4434 Laura Tack            12 Rochester                      24:17  7:49

  235  1417 Katie Wallace         9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:17  7:49

  236  1895 Jenna Gower           11 Plainwell                      24:17  7:50

  237  2848 Allie Trudgeon        12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:19  7:50

  238  2781 Emily Sievert         10 Frankenmuth                    24:19  7:50

  239  1484 Emmalee Skorich       12 Dewitt                         24:19  7:50

  240  2776 Melissa Olgren        10 Frankenmuth                    24:19  7:50

  241  3159 Jessie Grant          10 Swartz Creek                   24:19  7:50

  242  3198 Emma Antel            10 Wayland Union                  24:20  7:50

  243  1733 Erin McDonald         10 Livonia Churchill              24:21  7:51

  244  3136 Hallie Hollister      9  South Lyon East                24:22  7:51

  245  4393 Mackenzie Cannon      9  Portage Central                24:22  7:51

  246  1735 Allison Murray        12 Livonia Churchill              24:23  7:51

  247  2810 Brenna Hogan          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:23  7:51

  248  1593 Kendall Plummer       9  Grand Blanc                    24:24  7:52

  249  3146 Morgan Brown          11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:24  7:52

  250  1616 Carley Grove          10 Grand Haven                    24:24  7:52

  251  2844 Courtney Sullivan     11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:25  7:52

  252  1419 Elizabeth Weber       11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:25  7:52

  253  1747 Ashley Sutton         10 Livonia Churchill              24:27  7:53

  254  4397 Madison Geib          11 Portage Central                24:27  7:53

  255  4408 Mandy Quinones        10 Portage Central                24:29  7:53

  256  2996 Alina Winter          10 MacOmb L'anse Creuse North     24:29  7:53

  257  1779 Debora Ferreira       11 Midland H H Dow                24:30  7:54

  258  2913 Brianne Draper        10 Ithaca                         24:31  7:54

  259  2806 Nicole Gaudino        12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:31  7:54

  260  1765 Jennifer Johnson      11 Mattawan                       24:31  7:54

  261  1879 Taylor Meck           9  Pinckney                       24:32  7:54

  262  1886 Tara Talbot           9  Pinckney                       24:33  7:55

  263  1538 Caitlin Hegg          10 East Lansing                   24:34  7:55

  264  2722 Hayley Owczarzak      11 Essexville Garber              24:34  7:55

  265  1403 Lauren Mathews        12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:34  7:55

  266  4404 Jenison O'Connor      11 Portage Central                24:35  7:55

  267  2774 Brianna Mayer         12 Frankenmuth                    24:36  7:55

  268  1868 Katie Hollobaugh      12 Pinckney                       24:37  7:56

  269  1654 Elizabeth Konen       10 Grand Ledge                    24:37  7:56

  270  3197 Kasia Wroby           -  Waterford Kettering            24:37  7:56

  271  1875 Cassidy Lambert       10 Pinckney                       24:37  7:56

  272  1382 Jane Allen            11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:37  7:56

  273  1739 Emily Perry           12 Livonia Churchill              24:38  7:56

  274  1509 Madison Moss          12 Dexter                         24:38  7:56

  275  2725 Andrea Scherf         9  Essexville Garber              24:40  7:57

  276  2919 Audriana Gruesbeck    10 Ithaca                         24:43  7:58

  277  2958 Caroline Francis-Bohr 12 Lansing Catholic               24:45  7:58

  278  1624 Maggie Lalonde        11 Grand Haven                    24:46  7:59

  279  2771 Kayla Knoll           10 Frankenmuth                    24:47  7:59

  280  2005 Amanda Kujawa         9  Temperance Bedford             24:48  7:59

  281  2079 Lea Johnson           10 Vicksburg                      24:48  7:59

  282  2717 Emily Krueger         10 Essexville Garber              24:49  8:00

  283  1725 Abigail Hagood        11 Livonia Churchill              24:50  8:00

  284  1655 Emily Konen           10 Grand Ledge                    24:51  8:00

  285  2861 Molly Morrow          11 Grand Rapids West Catholic     24:51  8:00

  286  1392 Quinn Foussianes      9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:51  8:01

  287  1860 Audra Fokken          11 Pinckney                       24:53  8:01

  288  4401 Emily Konkel          10 Portage Central                24:54  8:01

  289  1387 Kathleen Davis        11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:56  8:02

  290  1877 Abby Loewenstein      12 Pinckney                       24:57  8:02

  291  2042 Allie Friar           9  Traverse City Central          24:58  8:03

  292  1377 Zoey Rightley         10 Benzie Central                 24:58  8:03

  293  1634 Alyssa Roselle        11 Grand Haven                    24:59  8:03

  294  4428 Kelsey Huck           11 Rochester                      24:59  8:03

  295  1361 Bailey Barnes         9  Benzie Central                 25:00  8:03

  296  1746 Carlene Severin       10 Livonia Churchill              25:00  8:03

  297  1604 Caitlin Blackmer      10 Grand Haven                    25:00  8:03

  298  1644 Katie Wampler         11 Grand Haven                    25:01  8:04

  299  2077 Hannah Dipisa         12 Vicksburg                      25:01  8:04

  300  1852 Nicole Bowers         10 Pinckney                       25:01  8:04

  301  2033 Judith Beck           12 Traverse City Central          25:02  8:04

  302  4424 Paige Freeland        12 Rochester                      25:03  8:04

  303  3187 Megan Bertapelle      10 Waterford Kettering            25:03  8:04

  304  3210 Alison Teague         10 Wayland Union                  25:04  8:04

  305  2044 Maggy Gordon          10 Traverse City Central          25:05  8:05

  306  1882 Taylor Schweyer       12 Pinckney                       25:07  8:05

  307  1682 Maddie McCabe         10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:08  8:06

  308  1617 Lauren Harvey         9  Grand Haven                    25:09  8:06

  309  1727 Daniela Hirsch        11 Livonia Churchill              25:09  8:06

  310  1395 Nicolette Granata     9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:10  8:06

  311  2804 Molly Fitzgerald      9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:12  8:07

  312  2727 Kate Williamson       12 Essexville Garber              25:12  8:07

  313  2780 Emilie Schmitt        10 Frankenmuth                    25:13  8:07

  314  2972 Hannah Sailar         12 Lansing Catholic               25:14  8:08

  315  1515 Krista Schaefer       9  Dexter                         25:14  8:08

  316  2816 Clare Kennedy         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:14  8:08

  317  2850 Kayla Veneklause      9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:17  8:09

  318  1741 Tiffany Polley        11 Livonia Churchill              25:18  8:09

  319  3036 Jennifer Kope         10 Onsted                         25:19  8:09

  320  1541 Courtney Irwin        11 East Lansing                   25:19  8:09

  321  1532 Maggie Cleary         9  East Lansing                   25:20  8:10

  322  4084 Jackie Schafer        9  Chippewa Hills                 25:22  8:10

  323  1556 Andi Regalbuto        11 East Lansing                   25:23  8:11

  324  4438 Melody Zhang          10 Rochester                      25:24  8:11

  325  1393 Taylor Freeburg       11 Birmingham Seaholm             25:26  8:12

  326  1609 Anne Danicek          10 Grand Haven                    25:26  8:12

  327  2826 Kassi Mirandette      10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:27  8:12

  328  4412 Nicole Waldvogel      10 Portage Central                25:27  8:12

  329  1414 Emma Schuele          9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:28  8:12

  330  2854 Emily Wheeler         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:28  8:12

  331  1869 Maria Hollobaugh      10 Pinckney                       25:29  8:13

  332  4433 Jessica Smith         11 Rochester                      25:30  8:13

  333  2090 Kristal Denina        11 Waterford Mott                 25:30  8:13

  334  1599 Jordyn Tipsword       9  Grand Blanc                    25:30  8:13

  335  4423 Emily Freeland        9  Rochester                      25:30  8:13

  336  3143 Hannah Woods          12 South Lyon East                25:31  8:13

  337  2723 Taegan Pletzke        9  Essexville Garber              25:31  8:13

  338  1729 Alyssa Keeling        10 Livonia Churchill              25:32  8:13

  339  4413 Meggan Warnicke       11 Portage Central                25:32  8:14

  340  3188 Kaylee Garza          -  Waterford Kettering            25:33  8:14

  341  1588 Lindsey Kaiser        11 Grand Blanc                    25:33  8:14

  342  2973 Emily Sampson         11 Lansing Catholic               25:35  8:14

  343  1646 Andie Young           10 Grand Haven                    25:35  8:15

  344  1769 Briana Meeker         9  Mattawan                       25:36  8:15

  345  1506 Aime McKenzie         11 Dexter                         25:37  8:15

  346  2793 Ann Balke             10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:37  8:15

  347  3201 Dav-Lynn Buttner      9  Wayland Union                  25:38  8:15

  348  1757 Lauren Brady          10 Mattawan                       25:38  8:16

  349  1551 Jina Park             10 East Lansing                   25:39  8:16

  350  3034 Katelynn Bailey       12 Onsted                         25:39  8:16

  351  2763 Kristina Barrett      12 Frankenmuth                    25:39  8:16

  352  1413 Paige Russell         11 Birmingham Seaholm             25:39  8:16

  353  2915 Alley Gager           9  Ithaca                         25:39  8:16

  354  2917 Kristy Godley         9  Ithaca                         25:40  8:16

  355  2105 Ericka Yeiter         9  Waterford Mott                 25:40  8:16

  356  1619 Sarah Herndl          10 Grand Haven                    25:41  8:17

  357  2085 Kathryn Thamann       10 Vicksburg                      25:42  8:17

  358  1773 Kaylie Vangalder      10 Mattawan                       25:43  8:17

  359  1364 Tessa Burch           10 Benzie Central                 25:43  8:17

  360  3160 Sara Hilden           11 Swartz Creek                   25:46  8:18

  361  2829 Kate O'Niel           9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:47  8:18

  362  1720 Jennifer Bourlier     11 Livonia Churchill              25:47  8:18

  363  2843 Shanon Stenger        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:49  8:19

  364  2838 Kelsey Sandoval       9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:49  8:19

  365  1572 Hailey Nelson         9  Farmington                     25:50  8:19

  366  2767 Ashley Geiger         9  Frankenmuth                    25:50  8:19

  367  2709 Mikayla Bertelsen     11 Essexville Garber              25:52  8:20

  368  2978 Emily Watson          12 Lansing Catholic               25:52  8:20

  369  1570 Leslie Merill         11 Farmington                     25:54  8:21

  370  2820 Maddy Lambert         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:57  8:22

  371  1876 Maggie Lindbergh      9  Pinckney                       25:58  8:22

  372  3147 McKenna Dick          11 Stevensville Lakeshore         25:58  8:22

  373  1405 Lacey Mendelson       10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:59  8:22

  374  1631 McKenzie Nelson       9  Grand Haven                    25:59  8:22

  375  1890 Tori Bergman          11 Plainwell                      25:59  8:22

  376  2761 Bekah Barger          10 Frankenmuth                    26:01  8:23

  377  1606 Gabby Braley          9  Grand Haven                    26:02  8:23

  378  2837 Tess Russo            12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:04  8:24

  379  3042 Julia Toman           10 Onsted                         26:04  8:24

  380  3087 Haley Meyer           12 Shepherd                       26:04  8:24

  381  4388 Olivia Barkholz       11 Portage Central                26:05  8:24

  382  2885 Emmy Walters          11 Grass Lake                     26:06  8:24

  383  1745 Rosie Rowland         11 Livonia Churchill              26:07  8:25

  384  2957 Lexi Flint            9  Lansing Catholic               26:08  8:25

  385  4915 Merri Wright          11 Lansing Waverly                26:09  8:25

  386  3099 Hedie Travis          12 Shepherd                       26:09  8:26

  387  1648 Keilli Benson         11 Grand Ledge                    26:10  8:26

  388  2057 Fiona Muha            9  Traverse City Central          26:11  8:26

  389  2807 Rachel Gutting        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:11  8:26

  390  1513 Leticia Oreski        12 Dexter                         26:12  8:27

  391  1416 Naomi Tashiro         11 Birmingham Seaholm             26:13  8:27

  392  2833 Kat Rabaut            12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:14  8:27

  393  2886 Kellie Wirpio         10 Grass Lake                     26:15  8:27

  394  1562 Allie Wilcox          12 East Lansing                   26:15  8:27

  395  1555 Megan Reeves          11 East Lansing                   26:16  8:28

  396  2795 Annalise Bowen        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:18  8:28

  397  2814 Becky Karl            9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:18  8:28

  398  2822 Colleeen Lyons        10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:19  8:29

  399  2021 Leah Shear            11 Temperance Bedford             26:21  8:29

  400  1950 Alyssa Morrow         11 St. Johns                      26:23  8:30

  401  2956 Danielle Flint        12 Lansing Catholic               26:24  8:30

  402  2016 Hannah Phillips       10 Temperance Bedford             26:26  8:31

  403  2037 Cheleana Chaney       11 Traverse City Central          26:31  8:32

  404  2842 Bridget Stenger       12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:31  8:33

  405  2799 Sarah Denbraber       11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:31  8:33

  406  2985 Dominique Edwards     12 Lansing Eastern                26:36  8:34

  407  1406 Isabelle Michalik     10 Birmingham Seaholm             26:38  8:35

  408  1587 Selena Joyner         10 Grand Blanc                    26:39  8:35

  409  2831 Lauren Pangle         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:39  8:35

  410  1993 Amalie Farah          11 Temperance Bedford             26:39  8:35

  411  2092 Sabrina Gappy         9  Waterford Mott                 26:39  8:35

  412  2878 Meghan Campbell       10 Grass Lake                     26:40  8:36

  413  1768 Emily McLachlan       12 Mattawan                       26:40  8:36

  414  2887 Sydney Witter         10 Grass Lake                     26:40  8:36

  415  2035 Constanze Blum        12 Traverse City Central          26:42  8:36

  416  2856 Kaitlyn Augdhal       11 Grand Rapids West Catholic     26:42  8:36

  417  1496 Celina Clark          9  Dexter                         26:42  8:36

  418  2093 Autumn Gaultney       11 Waterford Mott                 26:42  8:36

  419  1904 Macayla Wright        9  Plainwell                      26:43  8:36

  420  2925 Bailey Scott          10 Ithaca                         26:43  8:36

  421  1549 Emily Meyer           11 East Lansing                   26:44  8:37

  422  2086 Courtney Zielinski    11 Vicksburg                      26:44  8:37

  423  1534 Iris Fu               12 East Lansing                   26:48  8:38

  424  2794 Cat Billings          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:49  8:38

  425  3153 Chloe Ross            11 Stevensville Lakeshore         26:52  8:39

  426  4081 Maggie Meyer          11 Chippewa Hills                 26:52  8:39

  427  3038 Kaylene Lowe          12 Onsted                         26:54  8:40

  428  1530 Caitline Chuang       10 East Lansing                   26:54  8:40

  429  2106 Corinn Yoder          9  Waterford Mott                 26:55  8:40

  430  1590 Mary Laclair          9  Grand Blanc                    26:56  8:41

  431  2721 Jordan Mulders        12 Essexville Garber              26:56  8:41

  432  2739 Emma Simon            10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          27:04  8:43

  433  1887 Nicole Taylor         10 Pinckney                       27:04  8:43

  434  3102 Courtney Wheeler      11 Shepherd                       27:04  8:43

  435  2775 Kiersten Meyerhuber   9  Frankenmuth                    27:09  8:45

  436  2849 Katie Vanderpoel      12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:13  8:46

  437  1867 Michelle Hoban        11 Pinckney                       27:13  8:46

  438  2777 Erica Robishaw        12 Frankenmuth                    27:15  8:47

  439  4411 Mia Waite             10 Portage Central                27:16  8:47

  440  2851 Leah Vicini           11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:17  8:47

  441  1368 Alikay Hamilton       10 Benzie Central                 27:19  8:48

  442  1857 Dana Cooper           10 Pinckney                       27:21  8:49

  443  2963 Katie Hills           11 Lansing Catholic               27:23  8:49

  444  1645 Madison Wilder        9  Grand Haven                    27:26  8:50

  445  1601 Mekenzie Anderson     9  Grand Haven                    27:26  8:50

  446  1415 Lily Talmers          9  Birmingham Seaholm             27:26  8:50

  447  4410 Lauren Seufert        10 Portage Central                27:27  8:51

  448  2828 Tori Nienhaus         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:28  8:51

  449  3043 Katie Wedemeyer       12 Onsted                         27:29  8:51

  450  2736 Amanda Pope           11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          27:32  8:52

  451  2846 Rachel Syrba          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:32  8:52

  452  2803 Abby Finn             10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:32  8:52

  453  1366 Kathleen Collingwood  11 Benzie Central                 27:35  8:53

  454  1600 Olivia Velarde        9  Grand Blanc                    27:35  8:53

  455  2801 Katy Ferro            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:36  8:53

  456  4405 Cassy Padilla         11 Portage Central                27:43  8:56

  457  1627 Allison Lutz          10 Grand Haven                    27:43  8:56

  458  2968 Carly Piecuch         9  Lansing Catholic               27:43  8:56

  459  1784 Carlee McGee          9  Midland H H Dow                27:45  8:56

  460  1607 Miranda Buckwald      11 Grand Haven                    27:45  8:56

  461  2779 Abby Schmitt          9  Frankenmuth                    27:46  8:57

  462  1785 Emily Medvedeff       11 Midland H H Dow                27:46  8:57

  463  2030 Allie Andriese        9  Traverse City Central          27:47  8:57

  464  2860 Shelly McGough        12 Grand Rapids West Catholic     27:48  8:57

  465  2069 Mayara Taglietta      12 Traverse City Central          27:51  8:58

  466  2989 Brooke Rathbun        10 Lansing Eastern                27:57  9:00

  467  2073 Katie Wacker          11 Traverse City Central          27:58  9:01

  468  1632 Olivia Reed           9  Grand Haven                    27:58  9:01

  469  2797 Andryse Clinkscales   10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:00  9:01

  470  2934 Sarahkate Derrington  10 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:00  9:01

  471  1596 Megan Prokott         11 Grand Blanc                    28:02  9:02

  472  2945 Evelyn Saucier        12 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:03  9:02

  473  2764 Krista Berg           12 Frankenmuth                    28:04  9:03

  474  3211 Rachel Teague         10 Wayland Union                  28:04  9:03

  475  2839 Stephanie Saumiers    11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:05  9:03

  476  2834 Sam Rogers            9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:06  9:03

  477  3039 Katherine McClure     9  Onsted                         28:06  9:03

  478  2938 Alyssa Kozal          11 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:07  9:03

  479  3080 Jessica Hamlin        12 Shepherd                       28:07  9:03

  480  2935 Kate Druskovich       11 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:07  9:04

  481  2947 Maddie Smith          11 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:07  9:04

  482  2960 Rachel Heberlein      10 Lansing Catholic               28:09  9:04

  483  1730 Karlie Kondrath       9  Livonia Churchill              28:12  9:05

  484  4421 Theresa Azam          10 Rochester                      28:12  9:05

  485  2832 Caroline Poole        11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:12  9:05

  486  2808 Katy Hamilton         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:13  9:05

  487  1659 Chelsea Moshkosky     10 Grand Ledge                    28:16  9:06

  488  1849 Kali Allis            12 Pinckney                       28:16  9:07

  489  3194 Hanna MacLennan       -  Waterford Kettering            28:19  9:07

  490  2802 Rachel Fetterhoff     10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:20  9:08

  491  1944 Amanda Darnell        11 St. Johns                      28:21  9:08

  492  1502 Emma Justice          10 Dexter                         28:23  9:09

  493  2824 Erin McCaffrey        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:29  9:11

  494  3183 Mary Margaret Murphy  10 Utica                          28:30  9:11

  495  2836 Annie Rossi           9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:33  9:12

  496  1626 Emma Lavercombe       9  Grand Haven                    28:35  9:13

  497  1459 Macy Dalman           10 Dewitt                         28:38  9:13

  498  2821 Alex Lankfer          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:40  9:14

  499  4436 Jackie Yee            12 Rochester                      28:41  9:14

  500  4425 Kathryn Giardina      11 Rochester                      28:42  9:15

  501  1719 Jennifer Blake        9  Livonia Churchill              28:43  9:15

  502  1843 Kseniya Pekhtereva    12 Otsego                         28:43  9:15

  503  2954 Grace Eggleston       10 Lansing Catholic               28:48  9:17

  504  3168 Allison Yoon          11 Swartz Creek                   28:51  9:18

  505  1858 Gabrielle Curtis      9  Pinckney                       28:51  9:18

  506  1482 Danielle Raynor       11 Dewitt                         28:53  9:18

  507  1452 Nia Becker            12 Dewitt                         28:58  9:20

  508  2726 Summer Sharrard       10 Essexville Garber              28:58  9:20

  509  1492 Abbie Betzolt         10 Dexter                         29:03  9:21

  510  1577 Lindsay Baird         11 Grand Blanc                    29:04  9:22

  511  2893 Ali Gowin             10 Hesperia                       29:13  9:25

  512  1647 Becca Albert          10 Grand Ledge                    29:16  9:26

  513  1483 Allie Siegfried       10 Dewitt                         29:19  9:27

  514  2979 Marilyn Werner        10 Lansing Catholic               29:21  9:27

  515  2729 Hazel Foster          12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          29:25  9:29

  516  1561 Grace Whelan          12 East Lansing                   29:27  9:29

  517  1557 Tess Ropp             12 East Lansing                   29:29  9:30

  518  1581 Emily Connelly        9  Grand Blanc                    29:42  9:34

  519  1761 Brianna Fouty         12 Mattawan                       29:46  9:35

  520  1464 Abby George           11 Dewitt                         29:50  9:36

  521  1558 Olivia Smyth          12 East Lansing                   29:57  9:39

  522  2066 Hanna Simmons         9  Traverse City Central          29:59  9:40

  523  3090 Kassidy Owen          10 Shepherd                       30:03  9:41

  524  4395 Annika Ehrig          9  Portage Central                30:03  9:41

  525  2932 Sarah Christ          12 Kalamazoo Hackett              30:05  9:42

  526  1410 Taylor Remski         12 Birmingham Seaholm             30:11  9:44

  527  1953 Michaela Snyder       11 St. Johns                      30:14  9:44

  528  1479 Alexa Phillips        9  Dewitt                         30:22  9:47

  529  4394 Cassie Cook           11 Portage Central                30:22  9:47

  530  3140 Patricia Savard       9  South Lyon East                30:25  9:48

  531  3176 Lydia Essenmacher     10 Utica                          30:40  9:53

  532  2942 Annie Morrison        11 Kalamazoo Hackett              31:04 10:00

  533  3189 Allie Gonzales        11 Waterford Kettering            31:04 10:01

  534  2936 Jessica Farrer        11 Kalamazoo Hackett              31:07 10:01

  535  2692 Mallory Potter        11 Capital Homeschool             31:11 10:03

  536  1597 Lauren Shields        11 Grand Blanc                    31:39 10:12

  537  1723 Chelsea Elder         12 Livonia Churchill              31:45 10:14

  538  2735 Megan Owens           11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          31:48 10:15

  539  1533 Margot Couraud        12 East Lansing                   31:50 10:15

  540  1531 Josie Cibelli         12 East Lansing                   31:55 10:17

  541  3103 Kayla Winnie          12 Shepherd                       32:15 10:23

  542  2847 Osta Thomson          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  33:18 10:44

  543  2809 Alexis Hartman        12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  33:34 10:49

  544  1553 Olivia Ramirez-Robert 12 East Lansing                   34:23 11:05

  545  2995 Megan Moews           11 MacOmb L'anse Creuse North     34:39 11:10

  546  3180 Olga Kovalchuk        10 Utica                          35:01 11:17

  547  2901 Desaray Tracy         9  Hesperia                       35:05 11:18

  548  2058 Gabriela Ortiz        9  Traverse City Central          35:52 11:33

  549  2691 Macy Potter           10 Capital Homeschool             36:28 11:45