2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3239 Noah Kramer           10 Hartland                       17:06  5:31

    2  3153 Turner Sale           12 Grand Haven                    17:29  5:38

    3  3199 Justin Varineau       9  Grand Rapids Christian         17:38  5:41

    4  4732 Zach Sleeman          10 Davison                        17:44  5:43

    5  4624 Mike Kemeny           11 Bloomfield Hills               17:47  5:44

    6  3233 Grant Hamilton        12 Hartland                       17:48  5:44

    7  1975 Kyle Bailey           11 Benzie Central                 17:53  5:46

    8  3191 Leland Robertson      11 Grand Rapids Christian         17:54  5:46

    9  3245 Miles McDonald        10 Hartland                       17:56  5:47

   10  3135 Nick Johnson          11 Grand Haven                    17:57  5:47

   11  4689 Eric Farhadi          10 Caledonia                      17:57  5:47

   12  4715 Owen Woltjer          9  Caledonia                      17:59  5:48

   13  4731 Nick Sleeman          10 Davison                        17:59  5:48

   14  3222 Matthew Auvenshine    12 Hartland                       18:00  5:48

   15  5077 Andy Bennett          11 Linden                         18:01  5:48

   16  3079 Thomas Koester        12 Defiance                       18:05  5:50

   17  4727 Austin Pifer          10 Davison                        18:06  5:50

   18  4833 Lawrence Davis        11 East Lansing                   18:06  5:50

   19  5106 Clint Cowen           10 Livonia Churchill              18:07  5:50

   20  4913 Jack Callahan         10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:08  5:51

   21  3170 Noah Carpenter        12 Grand Rapids Christian         18:09  5:51

   22  4728 David Pinter          9  Davison                        18:10  5:51

   23  4570 Ryan Wirgau           10 Alpena                         18:10  5:51

   24  3320 Kevin Callow          12 Livonia Stevenson              18:11  5:52

   25  4691 Jaylen Graves         10 Caledonia                      18:15  5:53

   26  5040 Jason Handley         10 La Salle                       18:16  5:53

   27  4642 Josh Thelen           11 Bloomfield Hills               18:16  5:53

   28  5031 Andy Cornelius        12 La Salle                       18:16  5:53

   29  4984 Harry Hevelhurst      9  Jenison                        18:16  5:53

   30  3154 Austin Schouman       11 Grand Haven                    18:16  5:53

   31  3172 Paul Childress        12 Grand Rapids Christian         18:17  5:53

   32  3136 Jared Kelly           11 Grand Haven                    18:17  5:54

   33  4587 Sam Michalak          11 Auburn Bay City Western        18:18  5:54

   34  4628 Finnley MacKillop     9  Bloomfield Hills               18:18  5:54

   35  3321 Ryan Cole             12 Livonia Stevenson              18:21  5:55

   36  5052 Frank Pierce          10 La Salle                       18:21  5:55

   37  4695 Alex Herriman         10 Caledonia                      18:22  5:55

   38  3082 Jesse Schlatter       9  Defiance                       18:22  5:55

   39  3261 Jack Vanhouten        12 Hartland                       18:23  5:55

   40  3130 Jason Hicks           11 Grand Haven                    18:24  5:56

   41  3115 Quintan Couvelaire    9  Grand Haven                    18:24  5:56

   42  3349 Nathan Ward           9  Livonia Stevenson              18:25  5:56

   43  4985 Mitch Hiller          10 Jenison                        18:26  5:56

   44  4626 Alex Krear            9  Bloomfield Hills               18:26  5:56

   45  4644 Will Threlkeld        9  Bloomfield Hills               18:26  5:57

   46  5119 John Sas              11 Livonia Churchill              18:29  5:57

   47  4933 Johnathan Schaefer    10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:30  5:58

   48  3258 Mitchell Smith        10 Hartland                       18:32  5:58

   49  4981 Aaron Denbesten       10 Jenison                        18:33  5:59

   50  4722 Roman Jones           11 Davison                        18:33  5:59

   51  3118 Zach Duff             11 Grand Haven                    18:34  5:59

   52  4559 Ben Diamond           12 Alpena                         18:35  5:59

   53  3151 Merrick Richardson    11 Grand Haven                    18:36  6:00

   54  2054 Ryan Myers            12 Clio                           18:38  6:00

   55  4798 Rem Vermeulen         11 Dexter                         18:40  6:01

   56  3088 Matt Winners          11 Defiance                       18:41  6:01

   57  4562 Clay Jacobs           12 Alpena                         18:41  6:01

   58  4583 Andrew Lawrence       11 Auburn Bay City Western        18:41  6:01

   59  1985 Jhonathan Long        11 Benzie Central                 18:41  6:01

   60  3240 Royale Letourneau     9  Hartland                       18:41  6:01

   61  3339 Tommy Moening         12 Livonia Stevenson              18:41  6:01

   62  5125 Aristotle Zarkin      12 Livonia Churchill              18:42  6:01

   63  3230 Jon Gietek            9  Hartland                       18:43  6:02

   64  3186 Hans Leisman          11 Grand Rapids Christian         18:43  6:02

   65  3137 Gerrit Knopf          12 Grand Haven                    18:43  6:02

   66  5096 Kevin Stoutjesdyk     12 Linden                         18:43  6:02

   67  3201 Nate Westenbroek      11 Grand Rapids Christian         18:45  6:03

   68  3196 William Vandyken      11 Grand Rapids Christian         18:48  6:03

   69  3178 Drew Hendriksen       12 Grand Rapids Christian         18:51  6:05

   70  4808 Deaundre Dawson       12 East Kentwood                  18:52  6:05

   71  4818 Joe Reynolds          11 East Kentwood                  18:52  6:05

   72  4712 Bryce Tufts           11 Caledonia                      18:53  6:05

   73  2050 Chris Franks          9  Clio                           18:53  6:05

   74  4811 Connor Green          11 East Kentwood                  18:54  6:05

   75  4688 Shane Doane           12 Caledonia                      18:54  6:05

   76  5088 Chase Morse           10 Linden                         18:55  6:06

   77  4648 Stone Zhang           10 Bloomfield Hills               18:57  6:07

   78  3083 Greg Stauffer         11 Defiance                       18:58  6:07

   79  1026 Kyle Coulter          10 Bath                           18:59  6:07

   80  3236 Will Jackson          11 Hartland                       19:00  6:07

   81  3345 Adam Turbin           11 Livonia Stevenson              19:02  6:08

   82  3073 Dakotah Cereghin      11 Defiance                       19:02  6:08

   83  4704 Noah Noyes            9  Caledonia                      19:03  6:08

   84  4618 Jordan Garcia         12 Bloomfield Hills               19:04  6:09

   85  3140 Harrison Lange        12 Grand Haven                    19:05  6:09

   86  4717 Andrew Bradsher       11 Davison                        19:06  6:09

   87  4934 Brendan Schneider     11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:06  6:09

   88  1032 Anthony Nichols       9  Bath                           19:10  6:11

   89  2058 Chase Smith           10 Clio                           19:11  6:11

   90  1989 Kyle Smith            10 Benzie Central                 19:12  6:11

   91  3265 James Wickman         9  Hartland                       19:12  6:11

   92  2051 Alex Kean             10 Clio                           19:13  6:12

   93  5032 Patrick Crase         10 La Salle                       19:13  6:12

   94  4840 Josh Hall             10 East Lansing                   19:14  6:12

   95  4823 Dylan Vetter          11 East Kentwood                  19:16  6:13

   96  4922 Nathan Legault        10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:17  6:13

   97  3344 Trevor Tillman        9  Livonia Stevenson              19:17  6:13

   98  4592 Alex Schlatter        11 Auburn Bay City Western        19:18  6:13

   99  3316 Jacob Bieganski       9  Livonia Stevenson              19:18  6:13

  100  5118 Alex Piper            9  Livonia Churchill              19:19  6:13

  101  4796 Gabe Thomas           10 Dexter                         19:19  6:14

  102  4699 Quinton Jeschke       11 Caledonia                      19:20  6:14

  103  5046 Jerron Lawson         10 La Salle                       19:20  6:14

  104  5026 Justin Bambach        11 La Salle                       19:23  6:15

  105  4821 Huy Truong            11 East Kentwood                  19:23  6:15

  106  4744 Kyle Evans            10 Dewitt                         19:23  6:15

  107  4576 Austin Boks           10 Auburn Bay City Western        19:23  6:15

  108  5112 Frank La Fave         9  Livonia Churchill              19:24  6:15

  109  3235 Matt Hense            9  Hartland                       19:24  6:15

  110  2162 Conor O'Brien         9  Grand Rapids West Catholic     19:24  6:15

  111  4853 Ian Pearsall          12 East Lansing                   19:24  6:15

  112  6067 Nathan McKeown        10 Hesperia                       19:25  6:15

  113  5090 Jack Needham          11 Linden                         19:25  6:15

  114  1961 Eddie McIntyre        11 Allendale                      19:25  6:16

  115  3132 Noah Hughes           11 Grand Haven                    19:26  6:16

  116  4573 Matthew Billette      9  Auburn Bay City Western        19:27  6:16

  117  2017 Ray Gagliardi         12 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 19:27  6:16

  118  5108 Noah Hagood           9  Livonia Churchill              19:27  6:16

  119  4928 Andrew Nikolajuk      11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:28  6:16

  120  4967 John Girkin           10 Jackson                        19:29  6:17

  121  4993 Colin Raab            10 Jenison                        19:29  6:17

  122  5049 Nate Lienhart         10 La Salle                       19:29  6:17

  123  3141 Tiogo Laranja         11 Grand Haven                    19:29  6:17

  124  3255 Kyle Petronio         9  Hartland                       19:30  6:17

  125  5019 Miguel Santos         10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           19:30  6:17

  126  4685 Spencer Churchill     12 Caledonia                      19:31  6:17

  127  4982 Austin Falbe          10 Jenison                        19:31  6:17

  128  3223 Jason Bartholomew     10 Hartland                       19:31  6:17

  129  4703 Christian Nacy        9  Caledonia                      19:31  6:17

  130  3169 Micah Carpenter       12 Grand Rapids Christian         19:32  6:18

  131  3332 Ahmed Jaafar          11 Livonia Stevenson              19:33  6:18

  132  4591 Tanner Schember       11 Auburn Bay City Western        19:34  6:18

  133  2355 Carter Allen          9  Waterford Kettering            19:34  6:18

  134  4638 Josh Richter          11 Bloomfield Hills               19:34  6:18

  135  1959 Jackson Lambdin       11 Allendale                      19:35  6:18

  136  5017 Joe Outinen           11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           19:35  6:19

  137  3077 A.J. Herzog           11 Defiance                       19:35  6:19

  138  5093 Trent Schrader        9  Linden                         19:36  6:19

  139  5082 Jack Elliott          11 Linden                         19:36  6:19

  140  3331 Spencer Harris        10 Livonia Stevenson              19:37  6:19

  141  4777 Maverick Leschack     10 Dexter                         19:37  6:19

  142  4839 Levi Grandstaff       9  East Lansing                   19:38  6:20

  143  4898 Logan Kroczaleski     9  Grand Ledge                    19:38  6:20

  144  3179 Marcus James          12 Grand Rapids Christian         19:40  6:20

  145  1142 Jake Kerstetter       10 Grass Lake                     19:40  6:20

  146  3308 Kyle Perelli          11 Livonia Franklin               19:41  6:20

  147  4787 Peter Sculli          11 Dexter                         19:42  6:21

  148  1167 Justin Lundstrom      9  Holland Black River            19:42  6:21

  149  3234 Evan Hayne            12 Hartland                       19:42  6:21

  150  4863 Jack Stout            11 East Lansing                   19:42  6:21

  151  4856 Varun Ramadydhani     12 East Lansing                   19:44  6:21

  152  4762 Nathan Tempelman      9  Dewitt                         19:44  6:22

  153  1046 Taylor Makowski       11 Bear Lake                      19:44  6:22

  154  4791 Justin Skiver         12 Dexter                         19:45  6:22

  155  1033 Ben Opphile           9  Bath                           19:45  6:22

  156  4700 Matt Kikkert          10 Caledonia                      19:46  6:22

  157  3155 Mike Schroeder        12 Grand Haven                    19:46  6:22

  158  3103 Nathan Wicker         9  Garaway                        19:47  6:22

  159  5113 Tyler Loveall         11 Livonia Churchill              19:47  6:22

  160  3164 Matthew Blanker       9  Grand Rapids Christian         19:47  6:22

  161  4799 Tyrus Wood            9  Dexter                         19:47  6:23

  162  4580 Nathan Grocholski     12 Auburn Bay City Western        19:47  6:23

  163  4843 Dan Hoffman           10 East Lansing                   19:48  6:23

  164  5042 Jeff Hornsby          9  La Salle                       19:48  6:23

  165  3336 Caleb Melnychenko     10 Livonia Stevenson              19:48  6:23

  166  3284 Jonah Kazmierski      11 Lansing Catholic               19:49  6:23

  167  4996 Adam Voorhorst        12 Jenison                        19:49  6:23

  168  3152 Josh Ryan             12 Grand Haven                    19:49  6:23

  169  4920 Brendan Hipp          9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:49  6:23

  170  4563 Jacob Lewis           10 Alpena                         19:50  6:23

  171  3176 Gordon Groenhout      12 Grand Rapids Christian         19:50  6:24

  172  3231 Alec Greene           10 Hartland                       19:51  6:24

  173  4726 Alex Mann             11 Davison                        19:52  6:24

  174  1029 Marshall Lipe         10 Bath                           19:52  6:24

  175  4838 Ried Goble            9  East Lansing                   19:53  6:24

  176  4682 Vincent Bader         -  Caledonia                      19:53  6:24

  177  4845 Josh Jackson          9  East Lansing                   19:53  6:24

  178  1040 Alex Barto            12 Bear Lake                      19:54  6:25

  179  3347 Alex Walkuski         9  Livonia Stevenson              19:54  6:25

  180  3310 Jonathan Quecke       10 Livonia Franklin               19:54  6:25

  181  3188 Dillon Luymes         10 Grand Rapids Christian         19:55  6:25

  182  3291 Chris Riley           9  Lansing Catholic               19:56  6:25

  183  4872 Matt Rasak            12 Farmington                     19:57  6:26

  184  2016 Bennett Faliski       11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 19:57  6:26

  185  1964 Tyler Schraudt        11 Allendale                      19:58  6:26

  186  4862 Jacob Stewart         12 East Lansing                   19:59  6:26

  187  3348 Nick Wanbaugh         12 Livonia Stevenson              19:59  6:26

  188  4713 Tyler White           10 Caledonia                      19:59  6:26

  189  4867 Aj Wilk               10 East Lansing                   19:59  6:26

  190  4937 Jack Tucker           12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:00  6:27

  191  3096 Logan Hershberger     11 Garaway                        20:00  6:27

  192  3242 Michael Lundwall      9  Hartland                       20:00  6:27

  193  1148 Nick Wirpio           9  Grass Lake                     20:00  6:27

  194  3184 Jake Kuyper           9  Grand Rapids Christian         20:01  6:27

  195  1952 Jake Dewey            11 Allendale                      20:01  6:27

  196  3165 Bastian Bouman        12 Grand Rapids Christian         20:02  6:27

  197  4944 Nick Young            11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:03  6:28

  198  1981 Travis Hillier        11 Benzie Central                 20:04  6:28

  199  1027 Chris Gubry           12 Bath                           20:04  6:28

  200  2020 Sam Inloes            10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 20:05  6:28

  201  3309 Damon Plasencia       12 Livonia Franklin               20:06  6:29

  202  4978 Nate Altena           10 Jenison                        20:06  6:29

  203  3158 Bear Vannoort         9  Grand Haven                    20:06  6:29

  204  4709 Garrett Schumaker     9  Caledonia                      20:06  6:29

  205  3133 Eric Johnson          9  Grand Haven                    20:07  6:29

  206  4936 Conor Streng          9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:07  6:29

  207  4781 Aiden Moose           11 Dexter                         20:07  6:29

  208  3139 Connor Lange          10 Grand Haven                    20:07  6:29

  209  4864 John Tuma             9  East Lansing                   20:07  6:29

  210  2358 Bobby Larvick         11 Waterford Kettering            20:07  6:29

  211  4904 Zach Richardson       12 Grand Ledge                    20:07  6:29

  212  1170 Zachary Spencley      11 Holland Black River            20:07  6:29

  213  3160 Connor Weber          10 Grand Haven                    20:08  6:29

  214  5092 Seth Schrader         9  Linden                         20:08  6:29

  215  4734 Bryce Timmons         12 Davison                        20:08  6:29

  216  3131 Caleb Holmberg        12 Grand Haven                    20:09  6:30

  217  4572 Joey Billette         11 Auburn Bay City Western        20:09  6:30

  218  2039 Tyler Parker          10 Chippewa Hills                 20:09  6:30

  219  3247 Riley Mehki           10 Hartland                       20:10  6:30

  220  2370 Justin True           10 Waterford Kettering            20:10  6:30

  221  4835 Spencer Estephan      9  East Lansing                   20:10  6:30

  222  2073 Spencer Reames        12 Essexville Garber              20:11  6:30

  223  2181 Dan Vigor             12 Haslett                        20:11  6:30

  224  5050 Andrew Mihailoff      11 La Salle                       20:11  6:30

  225  4575 Bailey Binns          10 Auburn Bay City Western        20:11  6:30

  226  4751 Jacob Lentz           12 Dewitt                         20:12  6:31

  227  5047 Luke Lecher           9  La Salle                       20:13  6:31

  228  4857 Sean Riley            10 East Lansing                   20:14  6:31

  229  4775 Max Kleinhenz         9  Dexter                         20:14  6:31

  230  4623 Ben Kaufman           9  Bloomfield Hills               20:14  6:31

  231  3177 Jake Gunnoe           12 Grand Rapids Christian         20:15  6:31

  232  3322 Cassius Cook          9  Livonia Stevenson              20:15  6:32

  233  5078 Connor Brooks         10 Linden                         20:15  6:32

  234  3078 Nico Jimenez          9  Defiance                       20:16  6:32

  235  2165 Alex Richmond         9  Grand Rapids West Catholic     20:16  6:32

  236  5110 Grant Klimkiewicz     11 Livonia Churchill              20:16  6:32

  237  3317 Alex Brauer           9  Livonia Stevenson              20:16  6:32

  238  3227 Jacob Faunce          10 Hartland                       20:17  6:32

  239  4909 Nathan Werner         10 Grand Ledge                    20:17  6:32

  240  4810 Dervin Figuereo       10 East Kentwood                  20:17  6:32

  241  5013 Jerod Meinema         9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:18  6:33

  242  4969 Alex Johnson          11 Jackson                        20:19  6:33

  243  4641 Ismail Siddiqui       12 Bloomfield Hills               20:21  6:33

  244  4849 Steve Maier           11 East Lansing                   20:21  6:33

  245  4989 Noah Mazure           10 Jenison                        20:22  6:34

  246  4647 Trevor Woods          10 Bloomfield Hills               20:23  6:34

  247  3109 Caleb Bohn            12 Grand Haven                    20:23  6:34

  248  1138 Taylor Heckaman       12 Grass Lake                     20:24  6:34

  249  3297 Brian Gomez           9  Livonia Franklin               20:25  6:35

  250  3106 Nick Berg             10 Grand Haven                    20:25  6:35

  251  4752 Nathan Lentz          10 Dewitt                         20:26  6:35

  252  3174 Logan Gaastra         12 Grand Rapids Christian         20:26  6:35

  253  3280 Kevin Isaac           12 Lansing Catholic               20:27  6:35

  254  5012 Zachary Mason         10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:27  6:36

  255  4974 Sam Ramsey            9  Jackson                        20:28  6:36

  256  1951 Nick Dankowski        10 Allendale                      20:28  6:36

  257  3198 Ryan Vanorman         9  Grand Rapids Christian         20:29  6:36

  258  3298 Marlon Hengtgen       12 Livonia Franklin               20:29  6:36

  259  1071 Jonathan Dysart       11 Capital Homeschool             20:30  6:36

  260  4891 Ian Ayers             11 Grand Ledge                    20:31  6:37

  261  3129 Dominick Hentemann    9  Grand Haven                    20:31  6:37

  262  3159 Gustav Vikman         10 Grand Haven                    20:32  6:37

  263  4924 Marcus McKay          10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:32  6:37

  264  1053 Joeb Reed             9  Bear Lake                      20:32  6:37

  265  2090 Jacob Edwards         11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:33  6:37

  266  1137 Nolan Garrett         10 Grass Lake                     20:34  6:38

  267  5085 Trevor Hall           10 Linden                         20:34  6:38

  268  4750 Henry Lee             12 Dewitt                         20:34  6:38

  269  3244 Santino Mattioli      12 Hartland                       20:35  6:38

  270  4740 Dakota Dietz          9  Dewitt                         20:35  6:38

  271  3203 Jesse Zandee          10 Grand Rapids Christian         20:36  6:38

  272  3076 Brandan Gibbs         10 Defiance                       20:36  6:38

  273  4588 Ken Mochrie           10 Auburn Bay City Western        20:36  6:38

  274  5121 Austin Villeneuve     12 Livonia Churchill              20:36  6:38

  275  5123 Anane Wells           12 Livonia Churchill              20:37  6:39

  276  3113 Noah Cleghorn         11 Grand Haven                    20:37  6:39

  277  3149 Jacob Phillips        9  Grand Haven                    20:37  6:39

  278  5007 Alex Harrell          10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:37  6:39

  279  4555 Bailey Barr           11 Alpena                         20:38  6:39

  280  3304 Francis Mina          12 Livonia Franklin               20:38  6:39

  281  4636 Thomas Paul           9  Bloomfield Hills               20:38  6:39

  282  4900 Julian Leupold        12 Grand Ledge                    20:39  6:39

  283  1156 Jared Murphy          11 Hemlock                        20:40  6:40

  284  4994 Jon Raemisch          11 Jenison                        20:41  6:40

  285  4692 Andrew Greenland      10 Caledonia                      20:42  6:40

  286  2024 Andrew Ladi           10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 20:43  6:41

  287  4569 Dallan Toth           9  Alpena                         20:44  6:41

  288  2092 Ethan Haddon          11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:44  6:41

  289  3114 Jarod Collier         10 Grand Haven                    20:44  6:41

  290  3146 Brendan Moore         11 Grand Haven                    20:44  6:41

  291  4765 Jayden Bennett        10 Dexter                         20:45  6:41

  292  4595 Trenton Vogel         10 Auburn Bay City Western        20:46  6:42

  293  5034 Brady Donovan         11 La Salle                       20:46  6:42

  294  6062 Logan Eaves           10 Hesperia                       20:47  6:42

  295  3264 Maxwell Waters        9  Hartland                       20:49  6:42

  296  4721 Clancy Hopper         12 Davison                        20:49  6:43

  297  5037 Dylan Geraci          9  La Salle                       20:50  6:43

  298  5101 Mitchell Bartoszyk    10 Livonia Churchill              20:50  6:43

  299  4784 Austin Pallo          11 Dexter                         20:50  6:43

  300  1983 Joey Johnston         9  Benzie Central                 20:50  6:43

  301  3123 Bailey Grabel         11 Grand Haven                    20:53  6:44

  302  4918 Michael Hawkins       11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:54  6:44

  303  2148 Chase Schonermann     9  Goodrich                       20:55  6:44

  304  2356 Riley Hibbard         10 Waterford Kettering            20:55  6:44

  305  3342 Alex Stratton         10 Livonia Stevenson              20:56  6:45

  306  4986 Tyler Kohley          12 Jenison                        20:57  6:45

  307  2032 William Beers         11 Chippewa Hills                 20:58  6:45

  308  4743 Isaac Evans           9  Dewitt                         20:58  6:45

  309  1189 Ethan Leonard         9  Kalamazoo Hackett              21:00  6:46

  310  5104 Delson Christian      10 Livonia Churchill              21:00  6:46

  311  3350 Jeremy Webb           9  Livonia Stevenson              21:01  6:46

  312  3288 Will Meaton           9  Lansing Catholic               21:01  6:46

  313  4770 Seth Greenfield       9  Dexter                         21:01  6:46

  314  2157 Jake Bowe             11 Grand Rapids West Catholic     21:02  6:47

  315  4697 Nathan Howard         9  Caledonia                      21:02  6:47

  316  3262 Sam Vestaguard        9  Hartland                       21:02  6:47

  317  4747 James French          11 Dewitt                         21:02  6:47

  318  1094 Michael Trevino       12 Carrollton                     21:04  6:47

  319  2059 Shawn Stewart         12 Clio                           21:05  6:48

  320  4686 Jack Corcoran         9  Caledonia                      21:06  6:48

  321  5030 Kyle Chaulk           11 La Salle                       21:06  6:48

  322  4897 Zack Kemp             10 Grand Ledge                    21:06  6:48

  323  2047 Eric Clifford         10 Clio                           21:07  6:48

  324  3263 Mitchell Walker       11 Hartland                       21:07  6:48

  325  1077 George Squillace      11 Capital Homeschool             21:08  6:49

  326  4694 Ben Hamp              11 Caledonia                      21:09  6:49

  327  2154 Jake True             11 Goodrich                       21:09  6:49

  328  1068 Brett Cribley         9  Capital Homeschool             21:09  6:49

  329  4814 Andrew Loehley        10 East Kentwood                  21:09  6:49

  330  3250 Matt Murphy           11 Hartland                       21:10  6:49

  331  5087 Alex Lay              10 Linden                         21:11  6:49

  332  4711 Brandon Sorokin       11 Caledonia                      21:11  6:50

  333  3278 Santiago Diaz         9  Lansing Catholic               21:13  6:50

  334  5001 Christian Baker       9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:13  6:50

  335  4571 Brennan Baldwin       9  Auburn Bay City Western        21:13  6:50

  336  4828 Jason Bian            11 East Lansing                   21:14  6:50

  337  2031 Jacob Beers           9  Chippewa Hills                 21:15  6:51

  338  3259 Matthew Szerlag       10 Hartland                       21:15  6:51

  339  1078 Grant Taylor          9  Capital Homeschool             21:15  6:51

  340  4634 Patrick Mucci         10 Bloomfield Hills               21:15  6:51

  341  1022 Nick Carroll          10 Bath                           21:16  6:51

  342  1183 Palmer Cleaver        9  Kalamazoo Hackett              21:16  6:51

  343  4769 Chris Eakin           9  Dexter                         21:17  6:51

  344  4831 Mitchell Caldwell     10 East Lansing                   21:18  6:52

  345  3127 Brandon Henman        11 Grand Haven                    21:18  6:52

  346  1956 Tyler Gifford         11 Allendale                      21:19  6:52

  347  2176 Brad McMahon          -  Haslett                        21:19  6:52

  348  3311 Justin Taylor         10 Livonia Franklin               21:19  6:52

  349  5100 Justin Baker          12 Livonia Churchill              21:19  6:52

  350  4737 Ryan Armbrustmacher   9  Dewitt                         21:20  6:53

  351  4942 John Wade             11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:21  6:53

  352  4785 Lawrence Parsons      12 Dexter                         21:21  6:53

  353  3249 John Moraitis         11 Hartland                       21:21  6:53

  354  6064 Adam Kass             11 Hesperia                       21:22  6:53

  355  3329 Michael Grisa         9  Livonia Stevenson              21:22  6:53

  356  4874 Ryan Stanek           10 Farmington                     21:23  6:53

  357  4746 Bryce Fisher          9  Dewitt                         21:24  6:54

  358  1950 Jason Black-Joseph    12 Allendale                      21:26  6:54

  359  4612 Daniel Bordener       11 Bloomfield Hills               21:27  6:55

  360  1164 Skylyr Cieply         10 Holland Black River            21:27  6:55

  361  1150 Clayton Fanning       11 Hemlock                        21:27  6:55

  362  3185 Johan Lee             12 Grand Rapids Christian         21:28  6:55

  363  1184 Luke Declercq         9  Kalamazoo Hackett              21:29  6:55

  364  2052 Thomas Merrill        9  Clio                           21:30  6:56

  365  5103 Jack Brooks           11 Livonia Churchill              21:30  6:56

  366  4593 Brandon Simon         9  Auburn Bay City Western        21:30  6:56

  367  3162 Dylan White           10 Grand Haven                    21:31  6:56

  368  3112 Collen Casey          12 Grand Haven                    21:31  6:56

  369  2046 Billy Burger          11 Clio                           21:31  6:56

  370  4987 Jeremy Krueger        11 Jenison                        21:32  6:56

  371  5005 Travis Grube          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:32  6:56

  372  4822 Paul Tu               11 East Kentwood                  21:32  6:56

  373  2014 Nicolas Bennett-Carpe 10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 21:34  6:57

  374  3181 Austin Kanis          9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:34  6:57

  375  3306 Spencer Opie          12 Livonia Franklin               21:35  6:57

  376  4938 Joe Tucker            9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:37  6:58

  377  5111 Josh Kornaga          11 Livonia Churchill              21:37  6:58

  378  2172 Brenden Hilliard      10 Haslett                        21:37  6:58

  379  3325 Brandon Fenech        9  Livonia Stevenson              21:37  6:58

  380  4578 Colin Dole            12 Auburn Bay City Western        21:38  6:58

  381  5038 Drew Greiner          9  La Salle                       21:38  6:58

  382  5035 Nathan Feist          10 La Salle                       21:38  6:58

  383  4625 Robert Koerner        10 Bloomfield Hills               21:39  6:58

  384  5055 Camren Sewell         9  La Salle                       21:39  6:59

  385  2141 Kevin Lenoard         10 Goodrich                       21:41  6:59

  386  2008 Alan Sun              10 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  21:42  6:59

  387  1976 Hayden Bretzke        9  Benzie Central                 21:42  7:00

  388  4757 Brett Robbins         12 Dewitt                         21:43  7:00

  389  4630 Lake Majestic         11 Bloomfield Hills               21:43  7:00

  390  1044 Seth Harrington       12 Bear Lake                      21:44  7:00

  391  4873 Kai Schiefer          10 Farmington                     21:44  7:00

  392  3318 Mitchell Brindley     12 Livonia Stevenson              21:45  7:00

  393  4988 Alex Mangala          11 Jenison                        21:45  7:00

  394  2057 Reece Rogiers         10 Clio                           21:46  7:01

  395  2094 Anthony Kempisty      11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:48  7:01

  396  4733 Jestin Tigue          12 Davison                        21:48  7:01

  397  1160 Lucas Raycraft        10 Hemlock                        21:48  7:01

  398  4710 Ted Smith             12 Caledonia                      21:48  7:01

  399  5041 Sam Hardig            9  La Salle                       21:49  7:02

  400  1047 Dyllon McLouth        9  Bear Lake                      21:49  7:02

  401  3314 Evan Andridge         12 Livonia Stevenson              21:49  7:02

  402  4807 Ben Conley            9  East Kentwood                  21:49  7:02

  403  3147 David Pearson         10 Grand Haven                    21:49  7:02

  404  4893 Nat Fellow            10 Grand Ledge                    21:50  7:02

  405  4896 Brandon Jones         9  Grand Ledge                    21:50  7:02

  406  3241 Alex Lindahl          11 Hartland                       21:50  7:02

  407  3246 Mitchell McKay        12 Hartland                       21:50  7:02

  408  2093 Justin Henderson      9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:50  7:02

  409  4976 Brett Trombley        11 Jackson                        21:53  7:03

  410  2152 Luke Stdennis         9  Goodrich                       21:53  7:03

  411  2137 Evan Bierkamp         9  Goodrich                       21:54  7:03

  412  4565 Garrett McHarg        9  Alpena                         21:54  7:03

  413  3117 Chris Dionise         10 Grand Haven                    21:54  7:03

  414  2366 Joe Renas             9  Waterford Kettering            21:54  7:04

  415  1181 Ethan Schauer         9  Ithaca                         21:55  7:04

  416  5095 Brandon Sproule       10 Linden                         21:56  7:04

  417  2033 Grant Burton          11 Chippewa Hills                 21:56  7:04

  418  3183 Charlie Kornoelje     9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:57  7:04

  419  2098 Jacob McWherter       11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:57  7:04

  420  5058 Ethan Thesken         10 La Salle                       21:57  7:04

  421  3197 Kees Vanliere         10 Grand Rapids Christian         21:57  7:04

  422  4794 Clark Stetten         9  Dexter                         21:58  7:05

  423  2004 Prady Modukuru        12 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  21:58  7:05

  424  4844 Tom Hulse             11 East Lansing                   21:59  7:05

  425  3150 Connor Piotrzkowski   9  Grand Haven                    21:59  7:05

  426  4964 Caleb Dueck           10 Jackson                        21:59  7:05

  427  4581 Dylan Jeffrey         9  Auburn Bay City Western        22:00  7:05

  428  1123 Max Lange             12 Freeland                       22:01  7:06

  429  5018 Josh Pollack          10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           22:01  7:06

  430  3124 Josh Groom            9  Grand Haven                    22:04  7:07

  431  4855 Tyler Pruitt          9  East Lansing                   22:04  7:07

  432  3238 Alex Kaumeheiwa       12 Hartland                       22:05  7:07

  433  4971 Conor Mulhearn        9  Jackson                        22:06  7:07

  434  2367 Austin Slagel         9  Waterford Kettering            22:08  7:08

  435  4852 Jim Morrison          9  East Lansing                   22:10  7:08

  436  4590 Spencer Reibsome      10 Auburn Bay City Western        22:10  7:09

  437  4745 Riley Figueroa        10 Dewitt                         22:11  7:09

  438  4975 Marcus Shakoor        9  Jackson                        22:12  7:09

  439  1144 Austin Macomber       11 Grass Lake                     22:12  7:09

  440  4645 Ryan Waldman          9  Bloomfield Hills               22:12  7:09

  441  3248 Zachary Monte         9  Hartland                       22:15  7:10

  442  4939 Brendan Ulanch        9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:16  7:10

  443  2070 David Buethin         9  Essexville Garber              22:17  7:11

  444  3324 Will Eckerle          9  Livonia Stevenson              22:18  7:11

  445  2169 Perry Fiero           10 Haslett                        22:18  7:11

  446  1117 Zack Alex             10 Freeland                       22:19  7:12

  447  4802 Keynen Anderson       9  East Kentwood                  22:20  7:12

  448  1042 David Gillespie       12 Bear Lake                      22:20  7:12

  449  1146 Tyler Schultz         9  Grass Lake                     22:22  7:12

  450  2005 James Obermaier       11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  22:22  7:12

  451  4615 Cameron Derian        11 Bloomfield Hills               22:22  7:13

  452  3142 Max Levandoski        10 Grand Haven                    22:23  7:13

  453  1966 Nolan Selk            9  Allendale                      22:24  7:13

  454  4859 Adam Rosa             11 East Lansing                   22:24  7:13

  455  4817 Robert Plett          10 East Kentwood                  22:25  7:13

  456  2001 Rahul Khambete        9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  22:25  7:13

  457  4631 Xavier Mattison       10 Bloomfield Hills               22:25  7:13

  458  4850 Jeremiah Maurer       11 East Lansing                   22:26  7:14

  459  4871 Mark Rasak            11 Farmington                     22:27  7:14

  460  2018 Sean Gu               11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 22:28  7:14

  461  2049 Jacob Connor          12 Clio                           22:28  7:14

  462  2042 Jacob Wood            10 Chippewa Hills                 22:29  7:15

  463  5010 Wyatt Lennen          12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           22:30  7:15

  464  3237 Blake Jordan          9  Hartland                       22:31  7:15

  465  3226 Joe Dwyer             10 Hartland                       22:31  7:15

  466  2101 Juan Rodriguez        11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          22:32  7:16

  467  2179 Jack Schlueter        10 Haslett                        22:33  7:16

  468  3323 Jason Dillworth       9  Livonia Stevenson              22:33  7:16

  469  3228 Connor Gange          9  Hartland                       22:38  7:18

  470  2361 Levi Missentzis       12 Waterford Kettering            22:39  7:18

  471  2022 Skyler Knapp          9  Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 22:39  7:18

  472  4829 Jack Buhl             9  East Lansing                   22:40  7:18

  473  2150 Mitchel Smith         11 Goodrich                       22:40  7:18

  474  4763 Spencer Wamsley       9  Dewitt                         22:40  7:18

  475  4761 Justin Smith          11 Dewitt                         22:41  7:19

  476  3126 Paxton Harris         10 Grand Haven                    22:41  7:19

  477  3319 Jack Bushart          9  Livonia Stevenson              22:43  7:19

  478  4684 Corey Burns           9  Caledonia                      22:44  7:20

  479  1986 Max Okros             9  Benzie Central                 22:46  7:20

  480  4705 Michael Ober          12 Caledonia                      22:46  7:20

  481  2145 Cameron Parks         9  Goodrich                       22:47  7:20

  482  4846 Justin Jackson        10 East Lansing                   22:47  7:20

  483  4755 Zach Norris           12 Dewitt                         22:49  7:21

  484  1962 Zack Oswald           10 Allendale                      22:49  7:21

  485  3277 David Dehnke          9  Lansing Catholic               22:49  7:21

  486  1075 Bj Killian            11 Capital Homeschool             22:53  7:22

  487  1153 Michael Hoffman       10 Hemlock                        22:53  7:22

  488  4830 Drew Busch            9  East Lansing                   22:57  7:24

  489  1995 David Bernabei        11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  22:58  7:24

  490  1965 Colt Seeley           11 Allendale                      23:00  7:25

  491  4995 Mason Tiemann         10 Jenison                        23:03  7:26

  492  2174 Jacob Macy            10 Haslett                        23:04  7:26

  493  3351 Logan Wells           11 Livonia Stevenson              23:04  7:26

  494  1031 Robert Micheaux       10 Bath                           23:05  7:26

  495  3334 Chris Lampron         12 Livonia Stevenson              23:06  7:27

  496  2009 Andrew Tian           11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  23:09  7:28

  497  2128 Josh Easterly         11 Frankenmuth                    23:09  7:28

  498  2102 Austin Sbracchia      9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          23:12  7:28

  499  4929 Jack Parente          9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:12  7:29

  500  1024 Jim Coffman           10 Bath                           23:13  7:29

  501  5027 Dontius Brown         9  La Salle                       23:13  7:29

  502  4605 Luke Somsel           9  Big Rapids                     23:15  7:30

  503  3300 Kevin Kerpet          12 Livonia Franklin               23:17  7:30

  504  4577 Brandt Cygan          10 Auburn Bay City Western        23:17  7:30

  505  3330 Reagan Grisa          9  Livonia Stevenson              23:20  7:31

  506  4919 Brian Heydenberk      12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:28  7:33

  507  4804 Johannes Christensen  10 East Kentwood                  23:28  7:34

  508  3296 Santiago Garcia-Lopez 10 Livonia Franklin               23:28  7:34

  509  4724 Shawn Krueger         10 Davison                        23:30  7:34

  510  1141 Daniel Humphries      10 Grass Lake                     23:31  7:35

  511  3143 Justin Merriman       10 Grand Haven                    23:31  7:35

  512  4921 Robert Killeen        10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:32  7:35

  513  4820 Jarrod Torr           9  East Kentwood                  23:33  7:35

  514  5051 Keith Newland         9  La Salle                       23:33  7:35

  515  5127 Devyn Brass           11 MacOmb L'anse Creuse North     23:33  7:35

  516  3224 Noah Diroff           11 Hartland                       23:34  7:36

  517  2110 Joseph Prusinski      10 Forest Hills Eastern           23:35  7:36

  518  4748 Evan Hamp             9  Dewitt                         23:35  7:36

  519  1066 Josh Westall          9  Breckenridge                   23:36  7:36

  520  4693 Jon Gurd              9  Caledonia                      23:37  7:36

  521  4910 Turman Agee           9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:39  7:37

  522  3107 Simon Berghoef        10 Grand Haven                    23:40  7:37

  523  2369 Chris Thompson        10 Waterford Kettering            23:41  7:38

  524  1056 Devin Tolin           11 Bear Lake                      23:43  7:38

  525  4598 Tyler Howerton        9  Big Rapids                     23:44  7:39

  526  3161 Stephen Webster       9  Grand Haven                    23:45  7:39

  527  4848 Sam Liao              9  East Lansing                   23:45  7:39

  528  4905 Jake Setnicky         9  Grand Ledge                    23:46  7:39

  529  4579 Jacob Finlan          10 Auburn Bay City Western        23:47  7:40

  530  1953 Nick Dewey            9  Allendale                      23:47  7:40

  531  2140 Rob June              11 Goodrich                       23:49  7:41

  532  3221 Collin Arbour         9  Hartland                       23:50  7:41

  533  4960 Zack Barnett          11 Jackson                        23:51  7:41

  534  3171 Jonathon Chaffer      9  Grand Rapids Christian         23:52  7:41

  535  4935 Wylliam Smith         10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:53  7:42

  536  4753 Jeffery McLaughlin    12 Dewitt                         23:56  7:43

  537  1997 Stephen Dinka         9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  23:58  7:43

  538  1987 Cody Reightley        9  Benzie Central                 24:00  7:44

  539  5086 Alex Kissel           12 Linden                         24:01  7:44

  540  4788 Sean Seidleck         10 Dexter                         24:02  7:45

  541  1968 Zach Timmer           9  Allendale                      24:04  7:45

  542  4646 Scott Wirthlin        11 Bloomfield Hills               24:04  7:45

  543  1045 Josh Ide              11 Bear Lake                      24:06  7:46

  544  3121 Matthew George        9  Grand Haven                    24:09  7:47

  545  4866 Garrison Whitaker     9  East Lansing                   24:10  7:47

  546  2127 Hunter Duehring       9  Frankenmuth                    24:11  7:48

  547  5014 Will Moss             10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:15  7:49

  548  5016 Graham Newman         11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:19  7:50

  549  1121 Scott Haines          11 Freeland                       24:21  7:51

  550  3134 Nate Johnson          9  Grand Haven                    24:21  7:51

  551  5048 Noah Lecount          9  La Salle                       24:22  7:51

  552  2121 Ryan Leitzau          12 Fowlerville                    24:22  7:51

  553  4586 Bryce Meylan          12 Auburn Bay City Western        24:22  7:51

  554  3266 Nick Zayan            12 Hartland                       24:23  7:51

  555  3243 Dante Mattioli        10 Hartland                       24:25  7:52

  556  2368 Slava Smirnov         9  Waterford Kettering            24:25  7:52

  557  2142 Justin Main           9  Goodrich                       24:27  7:53

  558  4907 John Townsend         9  Grand Ledge                    24:29  7:53

  559  2044 Kyle Birmingham       11 Clio                           24:31  7:54

  560  4906 Jake Thomann          10 Grand Ledge                    24:32  7:54

  561  1172 Ryan Donley           11 Ithaca                         24:32  7:54

  562  3346 Alexander Vento       9  Livonia Stevenson              24:33  7:54

  563  2048 Brenden Connor        9  Clio                           24:37  7:56

  564  4792 Alec Smerage          11 Dexter                         24:38  7:56

  565  1055 Richard Smith         9  Bear Lake                      24:38  7:56

  566  3175 Nick Gill             12 Grand Rapids Christian         24:44  7:58

  567  5124 Jacob Yates           10 Livonia Churchill              24:49  8:00

  568  4797 Caleb Turck           9  Dexter                         24:49  8:00

  569  4899 Nathan Leblanc        9  Grand Ledge                    25:04  8:05

  570  1131 Matt Winterstein      10 Freeland                       25:05  8:05

  571  4616 Miguel Dulay          10 Bloomfield Hills               25:06  8:05

  572  5053 Drew Roller           9  La Salle                       25:09  8:06

  573  1155 Connor McVannel       9  Hemlock                        25:10  8:06

  574  6034 Mitchell Hubert       9  Fowlerville                    25:13  8:07

  575  5122 Andrew Warrick        9  Livonia Churchill              25:13  8:08

  576  4742 Michael Eva           9  Dewitt                         25:17  8:09

  577  4914 Noah Crampton         9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:17  8:09

  578  1104 Jarod Bouma           9  Creative Technologies Academy  25:22  8:10

  579  1984 Scott Laing           9  Benzie Central                 25:22  8:10

  580  1993 Krishan Amin          9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  25:32  8:13

  581  2006 Siddiqui Omer         9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  25:35  8:14

  582  1051 Tighe Pepera          9  Bear Lake                      25:37  8:15

  583  4915 Eric Crawford         10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:41  8:17

  584  2117 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier 9  Fowlerville                    25:48  8:19

  585  4886 Jacob Kuty            9  Gibraltar Carlson              25:48  8:19

  586  2124 Zachary Rose          9  Fowlerville                    25:53  8:20

  587  5008 James Herschleb       9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           25:57  8:22

  588  4836 Augie Evered          10 East Lansing                   25:58  8:22

  589  3232 Brett Hamilton        9  Hartland                       26:01  8:23

  590  1140 Alek Humphries        10 Grass Lake                     26:03  8:24

  591  4803 Jake Christensen      11 East Kentwood                  26:09  8:25

  592  3194 Tom Vanderwoude       10 Grand Rapids Christian         26:09  8:25

  593  5033 Jaxson Dehaven        9  La Salle                       26:10  8:26

  594  3192 Christian Stapert     9  Grand Rapids Christian         26:12  8:26

  595  1132 Andrew Wisniewski     9  Freeland                       26:21  8:29

  596  4635 Karthik Nagappan      9  Bloomfield Hills               26:23  8:30

  597  4741 Brendan Edie          9  Dewitt                         26:24  8:30

  598  2116 Josh Dix              9  Fowlerville                    26:24  8:30

  599  1996 Mamidipaka Bharath    9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  26:25  8:30

  600  4923 Patrick Liquigli      9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:26  8:31

  601  3292 Colin Smith           9  Lansing Catholic               26:32  8:33

  602  2087 Austin Bell           9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          26:40  8:35

  603  4972 Jacob Oberst          9  Jackson                        26:44  8:37

  604  1149 Josh Wollet           9  Grass Lake                     26:53  8:40

  605  2357 Dylan Lackaye         9  Waterford Kettering            26:58  8:41

  606  4720 Shane Heddy           11 Davison                        27:14  8:46

  607  2123 Kevin Pentico         11 Fowlerville                    27:19  8:48

  608  4585 Hayden Malesky        10 Auburn Bay City Western        27:19  8:48

  609  2167 Jake Borucki          11 Haslett                        27:22  8:49

  610  2118 Nate Fultz            10 Fowlerville                    27:33  8:53

  611  2125 Dominick Violetta     9  Fowlerville                    27:35  8:53

  612  3254 Collin Payne          9  Hartland                       27:41  8:55

  613  3305 Finn Newcomb          11 Livonia Franklin               27:48  8:57

  614  4911 Jack Albertelli       10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 28:00  9:01

  615  1107 Jon Hoops             11 Creative Technologies Academy  28:03  9:02

  616  2010 Robert Wei            11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  28:49  9:17

  617  4865 Antonio Vargas        11 East Lansing                   28:50  9:17

  618  4681 Spencer Allard        9  Caledonia                      29:21  9:27

  619  2061 Vince Trombley        10 Clio                           29:35  9:32

  620  1130 Alex Westendorf       12 Freeland                       29:53  9:37

  621  4889 Jeffery Smith         9  Gibraltar Carlson              29:56  9:39

  622  1048 Todd Merrill          9  Bear Lake                      30:37  9:52

  623  1049 Avery Mullet          9  Bear Lake                      30:41  9:53

  624  6183 Richard Houl          10 Detroit Country Day            30:50  9:56

  625  6182 Ryan Whipple          9  Detroit Country Day            30:54  9:57

  626  3352 Nick Zilincik         11 Livonia Stevenson              31:17 10:05

  627  4832 Ramy Darwish          11 East Lansing                   31:46 10:14

  628  3282 Owen Jowett           9  Lansing Catholic               32:02 10:19

  629  6185 Kyle Odette           9  Hartland                       32:27 10:27

  630  1081 Nicholas Cucchi       9  Cardinal Mooney Catholic       33:50 10:54

  631  1127 Mike Schatzley        11 Freeland                       34:29 11:06

  632  1994 Abishek Arumanla      9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  35:09 11:19

  633  1992 Imran Ali             9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  37:16 12:00

 

               2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3673 Jordan Query          10 Traverse City Central          17:18  5:34

    2  3623 Phil Spronz           11 Strongsville                   17:25  5:37

    3  3629 Zach Zoloty           11 Strongsville                   17:28  5:38

    4  6191 Luke Laenen           12 Walled Lake Northern           17:30  5:39

    5  3677 Spencer Schulte       11 Traverse City Central          17:31  5:39

    6  3456 Jordan Borchard       11 Saginaw Heritage               17:33  5:39

    7  3453 Matt Beaudin          10 Saginaw Heritage               17:37  5:41

    8  5227 Andrew Mizerowski     10 Novi                           17:37  5:41

    9  3622 Alex Ruch             11 Strongsville                   17:41  5:42

   10  3394 Jacob Kamm            10 Northville                     17:41  5:42

   11  3438 Spencer Keating       12 Rockford                       17:42  5:42

   12  2371 Lee Anderson          9  Wayland Union                  17:43  5:43

   13  3398 Peter Martin          10 Northville                     17:43  5:43

   14  3711 Logan Ward            11 Waterford Mott                 17:44  5:43

   15  3620 Andrew Rebholz        11 Strongsville                   17:45  5:43

   16  3479 Connor Lavigne        10 Saginaw Heritage               17:49  5:45

   17  3463 Nathan Derdowski      12 Saginaw Heritage               17:49  5:45

   18  3387 Alex Chevoor          11 Northville                     17:50  5:45

   19  3432 Matt Albano           12 Rockford                       17:51  5:45

   20  3626 Matt Williams         12 Strongsville                   17:53  5:46

   21  3390 Joe Craig             12 Northville                     17:55  5:46

   22  5241 Declan Winship        11 Novi                           17:58  5:47

   23  3393 Sean Flanagan         11 Northville                     17:59  5:48

   24  3702 Max Falberg           11 Waterford Mott                 18:02  5:49

   25  3420 Kushal Jaligama       11 Rochester                      18:02  5:49

   26  5245 Daniel Bartkowski     12 Okemos                         18:02  5:49

   27  5195 Scott Beaton          10 Novi                           18:03  5:49

   28  3386 Mark Castellano       11 Northville                     18:04  5:49

   29  3646 Chris Brower          11 Traverse City Central          18:05  5:50

   30  3696 Nick Arnold           11 Waterford Mott                 18:06  5:50

   31  3481 Taylor Lutz           10 Saginaw Heritage               18:07  5:50

   32  5212 Paul Hoag             12 Novi                           18:07  5:50

   33  3501 Tom Yura              10 Saginaw Heritage               18:08  5:51

   34  6192 Mike Maleszyk         12 Walled Lake Northern           18:09  5:51

   35  5242 Carson Alexander      11 Okemos                         18:10  5:51

   36  5201 Casey Croad           11 Novi                           18:10  5:51

   37  5208 Tom Groechel          12 Novi                           18:11  5:52

   38  5311 Stephen Koski         10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:13  5:52

   39  3664 Forrest Lewellan      12 Traverse City Central          18:13  5:52

   40  3647 William Chown         10 Traverse City Central          18:13  5:52

   41  5219 Paul Li               11 Novi                           18:13  5:52

   42  3493 James Stewart         10 Saginaw Heritage               18:15  5:53

   43  3449 Matt Vanvalkenburg    11 Romeo                          18:18  5:54

   44  3440 Kenan Swihart         12 Rockford                       18:19  5:54

   45  1281 Daniel Stanton        12 Shepherd                       18:22  5:55

   46  3464 Jordan Eisengruber    9  Saginaw Heritage               18:22  5:55

   47  5415 Chase Duvall          12 Temperance Bedford             18:22  5:55

   48  6195 Mike Salciccioli      10 Walled Lake Northern           18:22  5:55

   49  3621 Jaret Reimer          9  Strongsville                   18:23  5:55

   50  5423 Gregory Lingle        10 Temperance Bedford             18:23  5:55

   51  5269 Elliot Kadrofske      10 Okemos                         18:23  5:55

   52  5224 Trevor Malarkey       12 Novi                           18:23  5:56

   53  5236 Palguna Thalla        12 Novi                           18:25  5:56

   54  3628 Gabe Zarzour          11 Strongsville                   18:27  5:57

   55  3494 Connor Szukhent       11 Saginaw Heritage               18:27  5:57

   56  3377 Pierre Marche         12 Midland H H Dow                18:28  5:57

   57  5206 David Gardner         12 Novi                           18:33  5:59

   58  3574 Kurt Egelhaaf         10 St. Joseph                     18:33  5:59

   59  3488 Mitch Mynatt          11 Saginaw Heritage               18:34  5:59

   60  3706 Bradley Oconnor       10 Waterford Mott                 18:34  5:59

   61  2390 Chase(sky) Christenso 11 Whitehall                      18:34  5:59

   62  3491 Brennan Senkowski     9  Saginaw Heritage               18:34  5:59

   63  3606 Cameron Davis         9  Strongsville                   18:35  5:59

   64  3610 Sayre Leisinger       10 Strongsville                   18:35  5:59

   65  5218 John Landy            9  Novi                           18:36  6:00

   66  5318 Brendan Wallington    11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:37  6:00

   67  3396 Trevor Lerner         12 Northville                     18:38  6:00

   68  5314 Jack Madigan          11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:40  6:01

   69  5309 Ryan Herrmann         9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:41  6:01

   70  6193 Mike Eller            11 Walled Lake Northern           18:42  6:01

   71  6196 Mike Mulrooney        10 Walled Lake Northern           18:42  6:02

   72  3458 Clay Charbeneau       9  Saginaw Heritage               18:45  6:03

   73  5424 Brenden McClanahan    10 Temperance Bedford             18:47  6:03

   74  5350 Cody Clemens          10 Portage Northern               18:47  6:03

   75  3583 Ian Marzke            12 St. Joseph                     18:48  6:04

   76  3412 Ludi Clavette-Lachape 12 Rochester                      18:49  6:04

   77  3579 David Hartwell        12 St. Joseph                     18:49  6:04

   78  3669 Dawson Mortensen-Chow 11 Traverse City Central          18:52  6:05

   79  5213 Josh Holcomb          10 Novi                           18:52  6:05

   80  3700 Seth Byle             12 Waterford Mott                 18:53  6:05

   81  5235 Chris Silva           9  Novi                           18:54  6:05

   82  3658 Zach Hankins          9  Traverse City Central          18:54  6:06

   83  3609 Patrick Kovachick     11 Strongsville                   18:54  6:06

   84  5217 Aric Landy            9  Novi                           18:55  6:06

   85  5244 Danny Baker           10 Okemos                         18:56  6:06

   86  3722 Jerry Gorski          12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:56  6:06

   87  3430 Shane Skelcy          10 Rochester                      18:57  6:06

   88  5413 Tony Bomia            10 Temperance Bedford             18:57  6:07

   89  4649 John Bajorek          12 Brownstown Woodhaven           18:58  6:07

   90  1280 Cj Spencer            9  Shepherd                       18:59  6:07

   91  6197 Christian Griemert    11 Walled Lake Northern           19:01  6:08

   92  5426 John Nocella          12 Temperance Bedford             19:02  6:08

   93  1269 Kelly Gilbert         12 Shepherd                       19:02  6:08

   94  5365 Marius Vanderhoff     11 Portage Northern               19:03  6:08

   95  6194 Liam Higgins          11 Walled Lake Northern           19:04  6:09

   96  5296 Charles Vansumeren    11 Okemos                         19:05  6:09

   97  3734 Dylan Powell          11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            19:08  6:10

   98  2379 Dennis Huffman        12 Wayland Union                  19:08  6:10

   99  6042 Carlos Soto           9  Yale                           19:10  6:11

  100  3368 Chris Brenton         12 Midland H H Dow                19:11  6:11

  101  2400 Jonathan Cruetz       10 Yale                           19:11  6:11

  102  2322 Alex Boettner         11 Trenton                        19:12  6:11

  103  3424 Grant McPherson       12 Rochester                      19:13  6:11

  104  5417 Zach Huber            11 Temperance Bedford             19:13  6:11

  105  3728 Alex Jerzewski        11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            19:13  6:12

  106  5250 Ben Cady              11 Okemos                         19:14  6:12

  107  1272 Andrew Josyln         9  Shepherd                       19:14  6:12

  108  3461 Nick Colucci          9  Saginaw Heritage               19:14  6:12

  109  5303 Ryan Arnoldy          11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     19:14  6:12

  110  3639 Seth Beaudry          9  Traverse City Central          19:15  6:12

  111  3704 Wojcik Kyle           11 Waterford Mott                 19:16  6:12

  112  2383 Carson Nieuwenhuis    11 Wayland Union                  19:16  6:13

  113  3417 Joey Heggar           10 Rochester                      19:16  6:13

  114  2380 Derek Huffman         9  Wayland Union                  19:16  6:13

  115  3477 Ryan Laorr            10 Saginaw Heritage               19:16  6:13

  116  3714 Keith Chinavare       10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            19:17  6:13

  117  5278 Nathan McCardel       12 Okemos                         19:19  6:14

  118  3624 Justin Tracy          10 Strongsville                   19:19  6:14

  119  2301 Matthew Strouse       10 Stevensville Lakeshore         19:20  6:14

  120  6043 Noah Terpening        9  Yale                           19:20  6:14

  121  5333 Alex Knue             11 Portage Central                19:20  6:14

  122  5211 Michael Ho            10 Novi                           19:21  6:14

  123  5359 Kyle Milka            12 Portage Northern               19:21  6:14

  124  2222 Kiegan White          12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:22  6:14

  125  5225 Sagar Mehta           10 Novi                           19:23  6:15

  126  5420 John Kraine           9  Temperance Bedford             19:23  6:15

  127  5157 Michael Vandevusse    10 Mattawan                       19:23  6:15

  128  1277 Jonah Montney         9  Shepherd                       19:24  6:15

  129  3605 Jackson Buike         9  Strongsville                   19:25  6:15

  130  1276 Nick Moeggenberg      9  Shepherd                       19:26  6:16

  131  5313 Zachary Lenzen        11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     19:27  6:16

  132  5323 Quinton Broach        11 Portage Central                19:28  6:16

  133  3469 Brandon Freudenstein  12 Saginaw Heritage               19:28  6:16

  134  3625 Justin Tulloch        10 Strongsville                   19:28  6:16

  135  5232 Cameron Richman       12 Novi                           19:29  6:17

  136  3423 Sam Maletesta         10 Rochester                      19:29  6:17

  137  5324 Andrew Burch          11 Portage Central                19:30  6:17

  138  5399 Nolan Wirth           9  St Johns                       19:32  6:18

  139  3470 Mason Friend          12 Saginaw Heritage               19:34  6:18

  140  5168 Martel Isaac          11 Monroe                         19:35  6:19

  141  3475 Max Ketelhut          10 Saginaw Heritage               19:35  6:19

  142  3680 Cole Szunko           10 Traverse City Central          19:36  6:19

  143  5363 Mitchell Symes        12 Portage Northern               19:37  6:19

  144  5353 Ryan Hoover           12 Portage Northern               19:37  6:19

  145  5310 Eapen James           11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     19:38  6:20

  146  3654 Nick Friar            9  Traverse City Central          19:38  6:20

  147  5185 Kyle Mouw             11 Muskegon Mona Shores           19:39  6:20

  148  1267 Eric Eisenberger      11 Shepherd                       19:40  6:20

  149  3604 Grant Brighter        11 Strongsville                   19:40  6:20

  150  4650 Nick Bolduc           10 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:40  6:20

  151  5182 Tyler Gagnon          10 Muskegon Mona Shores           19:41  6:21

  152  1273 Kyler Lada            11 Shepherd                       19:42  6:21

  153  3649 Clay Darling          11 Traverse City Central          19:42  6:21

  154  6198 John Konicki          11 Walled Lake Northern           19:42  6:21

  155  2288 Skylar Delatorre      10 Stevensville Lakeshore         19:43  6:21

  156  2343 Zachary Fenwick       10 Vicksburg                      19:43  6:21

  157  5258 Jake Faustyn          11 Okemos                         19:43  6:21

  158  5383 Brady Cramer          11 St Johns                       19:43  6:21

  159  2321 Jacob Blythe          11 Trenton                        19:44  6:22

  160  3675 Nate Reicha           12 Traverse City Central          19:45  6:22

  161  3593 Foster Woodruff       10 St. Joseph                     19:46  6:22

  162  2339 Jonathon Vanpaepeghem 11 Trenton                        19:46  6:22

  163  5277 Christian McAlvey     11 Okemos                         19:47  6:22

  164  2395 Tim Reynolds          11 Whitehall                      19:47  6:23

  165  2346 Caleb Fort            9  Vicksburg                      19:48  6:23

  166  2351 Nick Richards         9  Vicksburg                      19:48  6:23

  167  5349 Noah Aleman           11 Portage Northern               19:48  6:23

  168  4678 Kevin Tocco           12 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:49  6:23

  169  2326 Myles Lovaz           10 Trenton                        19:49  6:23

  170  4660 Nick Doran            12 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:54  6:25

  171  5193 Ryan Wasilewski       11 Muskegon Mona Shores           19:54  6:25

  172  5150 Alex Quardokus        10 Mattawan                       19:54  6:25

  173  2287 Micah Colthorp        12 Stevensville Lakeshore         19:55  6:25

  174  5188 Joey Paul             12 Muskegon Mona Shores           19:56  6:25

  175  5153 Cody Schroeder        11 Mattawan                       19:56  6:25

  176  1307 Adam Zimmerman        9  St. Louis                      19:56  6:25

  177  3695 Devon Amesse          11 Waterford Mott                 19:57  6:26

  178  3652 Vincent Ellul         12 Traverse City Central          19:57  6:26

  179  5216 Sai Katta             10 Novi                           19:57  6:26

  180  5137 Collin Bates          11 Mattawan                       19:58  6:26

  181  3715 Chandler Collins      10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            19:59  6:26

  182  3373 Travis Fletcher       10 Midland H H Dow                19:59  6:26

  183  5320 Ben Alburtus          12 Portage Central                19:59  6:26

  184  2270 Joe Negen             9  Spring Lake                    20:01  6:27

  185  5279 Blake McDougal        12 Okemos                         20:02  6:27

  186  6038 Felipe Macias         11 Yale                           20:03  6:28

  187  1284 Jacob Walters         9  Shepherd                       20:04  6:28

  188  5240 Gabriel Vergara-Rodri 10 Novi                           20:06  6:29

  189  3367 Patrick Bem           9  Midland H H Dow                20:06  6:29

  190  3413 Evan Eyler            11 Rochester                      20:07  6:29

  191  5436 Carlos Calhoun        9  West Bloomfield                20:08  6:29

  192  5449 Noah Kaufman          11 West Bloomfield                20:08  6:29

  193  5264 Jason Green           11 Okemos                         20:09  6:29

  194  5251 Ryan Ciffen           11 Okemos                         20:09  6:30

  195  5312 Augustyn Lau          9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     20:10  6:30

  196  2210 Jack Kea              10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:11  6:30

  197  5163 Tommy Brandys         11 Monroe                         20:11  6:30

  198  3697 Demmon Bell           9  Waterford Mott                 20:12  6:30

  199  5381 Chase Childrey        11 St Johns                       20:14  6:31

  200  5221 Gary Luo              10 Novi                           20:14  6:31

  201  5440 Brandon Coats         9  West Bloomfield                20:14  6:31

  202  5285 Rohith Pentaparthy    12 Okemos                         20:14  6:31

  203  3670 Caleb Muszynski       10 Traverse City Central          20:15  6:31

  204  3451 Chris Baldwin         12 Saginaw Heritage               20:15  6:31

  205  3667 Riley McKeown         11 Traverse City Central          20:15  6:31

  206  2241 Brendan Edgington     9  Plainwell                      20:15  6:31

  207  6039 Remington Martin      9  Yale                           20:16  6:32

  208  5197 Liwen Chen            10 Novi                           20:16  6:32

  209  3657 Michael Gills         9  Traverse City Central          20:17  6:32

  210  2263 Jacob Doerr           11 Spring Lake                    20:18  6:32

  211  4661 Eric Haener           11 Brownstown Woodhaven           20:18  6:33

  212  6224 Brian Szmanski        10 Walled Lake Northern           20:19  6:33

  213  3681 Jj Thomas             10 Traverse City Central          20:19  6:33

  214  3617 Mark Pollack          9  Strongsville                   20:20  6:33

  215  4679 Eric Wilkewitz        10 Brownstown Woodhaven           20:20  6:33

  216  5209 Forster Guo           11 Novi                           20:20  6:33

  217  2280 Kaleb Berry           9  Stevensville Lakeshore         20:20  6:33

  218  2299 David Shane           11 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:21  6:33

  219  5398 Ryan Wholfert         11 St Johns                       20:21  6:33

  220  2334 Ryan Quinn            10 Trenton                        20:22  6:34

  221  2304 Logan Wilkerson       10 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:23  6:34

  222  2217 Connor Price          12 Mt. Pleasant                   20:25  6:35

  223  5452 Jason Lin             10 West Bloomfield                20:26  6:35

  224  5428 Brenden Smith         10 Temperance Bedford             20:26  6:35

  225  5253 Andrew Cone           12 Okemos                         20:27  6:35

  226  3426 Ahad Rauf             11 Rochester                      20:27  6:35

  227  3713 Carson Cappaert       9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:27  6:35

  228  3577 Patrick Fisher        10 St. Joseph                     20:27  6:36

  229  3484 Cole McGregor         10 Saginaw Heritage               20:27  6:36

  230  6199 Joe Starchurski       9  Walled Lake Northern           20:28  6:36

  231  5465 Ben Tomkovicz         12 West Bloomfield                20:30  6:36

  232  5207 Michael Groechel      10 Novi                           20:31  6:37

  233  5214 Kevin Hosseini        12 Novi                           20:31  6:37

  234  5466 Nolan Tomkovicz       10 West Bloomfield                20:32  6:37

  235  3655 Chad Garrett          9  Traverse City Central          20:32  6:37

  236  5416 Brandon Gore          10 Temperance Bedford             20:33  6:37

  237  3615 Jake Papish           9  Strongsville                   20:37  6:39

  238  3416 Spencer Handley       10 Rochester                      20:38  6:39

  239  3710 Matt Thayer           12 Waterford Mott                 20:38  6:39

  240  1297 Brett Humphrey        11 St. Louis                      20:39  6:39

  241  2226 Alex Garber           9  Ovid-Elsie                     20:39  6:39

  242  5384 Brady Falor           9  St Johns                       20:39  6:39

  243  1285 Nathan Wood           10 Shepherd                       20:40  6:40

  244  5261 Zachary Forbush       12 Okemos                         20:40  6:40

  245  5142 Mike Hamel            11 Mattawan                       20:41  6:40

  246  2215 Eric Pierson Ii       12 Mt. Pleasant                   20:41  6:40

  247  2309 Evan Griffioen        9  Three Rivers                   20:43  6:40

  248  5319 Jacob Walsh           10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     20:43  6:40

  249  2387 Spencer Andree        9  Whitehall                      20:43  6:41

  250  2245 Quinn Newland         10 Plainwell                      20:43  6:41

  251  3467 Aaron Esparza         10 Saginaw Heritage               20:44  6:41

  252  1268 Levi Ferris           9  Shepherd                       20:45  6:41

  253  2282 Drew Brown            11 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:45  6:41

  254  5170 Garrett Moore         10 Monroe                         20:45  6:41

  255  5437 Alexander Chau        10 West Bloomfield                20:46  6:41

  256  5301 Jeff Xiao             11 Okemos                         20:48  6:42

  257  4656 Alec Davis            10 Brownstown Woodhaven           20:48  6:42

  258  2273 Alex Ruter            10 Spring Lake                    20:48  6:42

  259  5300 Hans Wieland          11 Okemos                         20:48  6:42

  260  6221 Alex Woods            M  Walled Lake Northern           20:49  6:42

  261  3572 Tyler Darr            11 St. Joseph                     20:49  6:42

  262  2376 Justin Fleser         11 Wayland Union                  20:49  6:43

  263  3499 Darren Young          9  Saginaw Heritage               20:50  6:43

  264  5230 Kevin Qi              10 Novi                           20:50  6:43

  265  2204 Sloan Felton          9  Mt. Pleasant                   20:50  6:43

  266  3414 Ian Genow             12 Rochester                      20:50  6:43

  267  2223 Matt Yeagley          12 Mt. Pleasant                   20:51  6:43

  268  2337 Griffin Shimanek      9  Trenton                        20:51  6:43

  269  5463 Jacob Schmitt         10 West Bloomfield                20:53  6:44

  270  3476 Gavin Knapp           12 Saginaw Heritage               20:53  6:44

  271  4659 Brandon Doran         11 Brownstown Woodhaven           20:54  6:44

  272  3411 Sean Childers         9  Rochester                      20:55  6:44

  273  5450 Kevin Kempf           9  West Bloomfield                20:55  6:44

  274  5205 Ben Dolin             10 Novi                           20:56  6:45

  275  3611 Matt Macsay           12 Strongsville                   20:57  6:45

  276  3482 Brian Mahfoud         10 Saginaw Heritage               20:57  6:45

  277  2265 Daniel Kamp           12 Spring Lake                    20:57  6:45

  278  2307 Davis Dickerson       9  Three Rivers                   20:57  6:45

  279  5198 Richard Chen          9  Novi                           20:58  6:45

  280  2294 Adam Lucker           11 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:59  6:46

  281  1295 Alec Honig            12 St. Louis                      20:59  6:46

  282  5076 Jerrell Wells         9  Lansing Eastern                20:59  6:46

  283  5457 Elan Pezenica         10 West Bloomfield                20:59  6:46

  284  5394 Voss Purkey           11 St Johns                       21:00  6:46

  285  5151 Trey Rendon           10 Mattawan                       21:00  6:46

  286  3730 Jacob Lesko           11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:02  6:47

  287  5161 Cameron Bitzer        10 Monroe                         21:02  6:47

  288  2219 Isiah Ruffino         11 Mt. Pleasant                   21:02  6:47

  289  2392 Dean Hewitt           11 Whitehall                      21:03  6:47

  290  3644 Ben Bradshaw          11 Traverse City Central          21:04  6:47

  291  5149 Jared Pendowski       10 Mattawan                       21:04  6:47

  292  5293 Zach Shingles         11 Okemos                         21:05  6:48

  293  5322 Noah Boot             9  Portage Central                21:06  6:48

  294  2310 Tyler Hay             11 Three Rivers                   21:07  6:48

  295  4654 Brandon Close         10 Brownstown Woodhaven           21:08  6:48

  296  3674 John Reicha           9  Traverse City Central          21:08  6:49

  297  2276 Collin Thompson       9  Spring Lake                    21:09  6:49

  298  3665 David Matteson        10 Traverse City Central          21:10  6:49

  299  3582 Dawson Kiser          9  St. Joseph                     21:11  6:50

  300  5339 Riley Nickell         9  Portage Central                21:13  6:50

  301  3370 Sean Clark            9  Midland H H Dow                21:13  6:50

  302  3603 Wade Boardman         9  Strongsville                   21:13  6:50

  303  6200 David Goyette         12 Walled Lake Northern           21:14  6:50

  304  5391 Ivan Liekert          10 St Johns                       21:14  6:50

  305  5155 Jared Smith           11 Mattawan                       21:15  6:51

  306  3379 Justin Savage         10 Midland H H Dow                21:15  6:51

  307  2295 Casey Noack           9  Stevensville Lakeshore         21:17  6:51

  308  1266 Justin Doepker        11 Shepherd                       21:17  6:51

  309  3492 James Sitarski        11 Saginaw Heritage               21:18  6:52

  310  2338 Tyler Stawowczyk      12 Trenton                        21:19  6:52

  311  5200 Brenden Cotter        9  Novi                           21:21  6:53

  312  3735 Ian Robertson         9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:21  6:53

  313  1298 Holden Lacross        10 St. Louis                      21:22  6:53

  314  5294 Evan Stark-Dykema     11 Okemos                         21:22  6:53

  315  3650 Noah Degen            10 Traverse City Central          21:23  6:54

  316  5192 Joseph Vanarendonk    10 Muskegon Mona Shores           21:26  6:54

  317  5190 Sam Powell            9  Muskegon Mona Shores           21:27  6:55

  318  5360 Dylan Miller          9  Portage Northern               21:28  6:55

  319  3474 Wylie Joynt           10 Saginaw Heritage               21:28  6:55

  320  3471 Karl Herrmann         10 Saginaw Heritage               21:29  6:55

  321  5281 Robert McQuaid        9  Okemos                         21:29  6:55

  322  5199 Chris Choma           9  Novi                           21:29  6:55

  323  5063 Josh Churchill        12 Lansing Eastern                21:29  6:55

  324  5233 Dylan Rushton         10 Novi                           21:30  6:56

  325  2333 Sebastiano Pasquini   11 Trenton                        21:30  6:56

  326  3637 Peter Andreasson      11 Traverse City Central          21:31  6:56

  327  5140 Thomas Fritz          9  Mattawan                       21:31  6:56

  328  5246 Ryan Behan            9  Okemos                         21:31  6:56

  329  5228 Anil Palepu           10 Novi                           21:31  6:56

  330  5070 Max Murthum           12 Lansing Eastern                21:31  6:56

  331  5271 Brad Kochhueiser      12 Okemos                         21:32  6:56

  332  2315 Alec Robison          9  Three Rivers                   21:32  6:56

  333  5176 Greg Beaudoin         10 Muskegon Mona Shores           21:33  6:56

  334  2227 Christopher Green     10 Ovid-Elsie                     21:34  6:57

  335  5202 Alex Dickmann         9  Novi                           21:35  6:57

  336  3701 Dave Decker           9  Waterford Mott                 21:36  6:58

  337  5075 Ryan Trantham         12 Lansing Eastern                21:36  6:58

  338  5430 Spencer Sullivan      11 Temperance Bedford             21:37  6:58

  339  5143 Jordan Hodges         9  Mattawan                       21:39  6:59

  340  5284 Ryan Nussdorfer       11 Okemos                         21:41  6:59

  341  3419 Ali Ishque            11 Rochester                      21:41  6:59

  342  3643 Alex Bjoraker         10 Traverse City Central          21:42  6:59

  343  2374 Andrew Cole           12 Wayland Union                  21:42  7:00

  344  5254 Brendan Cone          9  Okemos                         21:43  7:00

  345  5061 Robert Barnett        9  Lansing Eastern                21:44  7:00

  346  5268 Daniel Johnson        9  Okemos                         21:45  7:01

  347  2262 Connor Denning        10 Spring Lake                    21:45  7:01

  348  2398 William Shields       9  Whitehall                      21:46  7:01

  349  5443 Stephen Fong          9  West Bloomfield                21:47  7:01

  350  2208 Ryan Johns            10 Mt. Pleasant                   21:47  7:01

  351  5289 Zeke Polken           11 Okemos                         21:47  7:01

  352  2209 Jake Kassuba          10 Mt. Pleasant                   21:48  7:01

  353  5295 Andrew Stephenson     9  Okemos                         21:48  7:01

  354  5282 Casey Meyer           9  Okemos                         21:48  7:02

  355  4669 Joe Mertic            10 Brownstown Woodhaven           21:49  7:02

  356  5461 Anoop Ravella         10 West Bloomfield                21:49  7:02

  357  5231 Alexander Regoli      9  Novi                           21:51  7:02

  358  5234 Aditya Savanur        11 Novi                           21:53  7:03

  359  5446 William Grakul        12 West Bloomfield                21:54  7:03

  360  5291 Erik Schultz          9  Okemos                         21:54  7:03

  361  2267 Mark Lindquist        11 Spring Lake                    21:54  7:04

  362  5276 Nick Marone           11 Okemos                         21:54  7:04

  363  5181 Matt Farmer           10 Muskegon Mona Shores           21:55  7:04

  364  5434 Josiah Bromley        10 West Bloomfield                21:55  7:04

  365  5298 Joe White             12 Okemos                         21:55  7:04

  366  5467 Eric Vrbensky         12 West Bloomfield                21:55  7:04

  367  3487 David Murillo-King    9  Saginaw Heritage               21:56  7:04

  368  4670 Jared Paras           12 Brownstown Woodhaven           21:57  7:04

  369  5252 Caleb Claucherty      10 Okemos                         21:57  7:04

  370  5273 Eric Kuhn             12 Okemos                         21:59  7:05

  371  2249 Aaron Shaw            12 Plainwell                      21:59  7:05

  372  3486 Garret Moskal         9  Saginaw Heritage               22:00  7:05

  373  3719 Michael Fiebig        9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:02  7:06

  374  5388 Brendan Kiel          10 St Johns                       22:04  7:07

  375  5265 Gabe Hales            9  Okemos                         22:05  7:07

  376  5431 Gavin Wilkinson       9  Temperance Bedford             22:06  7:07

  377  4671 Jake Price            9  Brownstown Woodhaven           22:07  7:07

  378  2283 Connor Caple          12 Stevensville Lakeshore         22:08  7:08

  379  3455 Danny Bernard         11 Saginaw Heritage               22:08  7:08

  380  2277 Austin Vanstrate      10 Spring Lake                    22:10  7:08

  381  3490 Tyler Schneider       9  Saginaw Heritage               22:11  7:09

  382  5385 Trevor Feldpausch     10 St Johns                       22:11  7:09

  383  5148 Scott Lenkart         11 Mattawan                       22:14  7:10

  384  5196 Jasmeet Chahal        9  Novi                           22:14  7:10

  385  2242 Andrew Hopson         10 Plainwell                      22:15  7:10

  386  5159 Caleb Williams        9  Mattawan                       22:17  7:11

  387  5357 Chris Kulpa           9  Portage Northern               22:19  7:11

  388  3500 Jacob Yura            9  Saginaw Heritage               22:20  7:12

  389  2327 John Martin           9  Trenton                        22:20  7:12

  390  5067 Isaac Jason           9  Lansing Eastern                22:21  7:12

  391  3578 Zack Freye            11 St. Joseph                     22:22  7:12

  392  2332 Charles Neubecker     12 Trenton                        22:22  7:13

  393  5169 Moore Mitchell        9  Monroe                         22:25  7:13

  394  5429 Anthony Soster        11 Temperance Bedford             22:27  7:14

  395  4672 Ryan Prince           10 Brownstown Woodhaven           22:29  7:15

  396  4877 Kevin Heslip          10 Farmington Hills North Farming 22:30  7:15

  397  5256 Andrew Davidek        12 Okemos                         22:32  7:16

  398  5156 Keith Udoetok         9  Mattawan                       22:32  7:16

  399  5144 Justin Hodges         11 Mattawan                       22:34  7:16

  400  3679 Liam Simon            9  Traverse City Central          22:36  7:17

  401  1275 Race Matties          9  Shepherd                       22:36  7:17

  402  5292 Eric Seo              11 Okemos                         22:38  7:18

  403  3485 Brennon Meinhold      9  Saginaw Heritage               22:41  7:18

  404  4652 Devin Carey           11 Brownstown Woodhaven           22:41  7:18

  405  5136 Jacob Bassett         12 Mattawan                       22:42  7:19

  406  5288 Michael Phillips      12 Okemos                         22:43  7:19

  407  1306 Jared Wolven          12 St. Louis                      22:45  7:20

  408  3607 Sam Dewitt            9  Strongsville                   22:47  7:21

  409  2290 Sam Gruver            11 Stevensville Lakeshore         22:48  7:21

  410  5396 Zach Sisco            9  St Johns                       22:50  7:21

  411  5287 Owen Petroff          10 Okemos                         22:50  7:22

  412  3473 Chandler Jones        9  Saginaw Heritage               22:51  7:22

  413  3627 Kyle Wisniewski       9  Strongsville                   22:52  7:22

  414  5397 Wolfgang Stark        11 St Johns                       22:54  7:23

  415  2348 Trent Kilgore         12 Vicksburg                      22:54  7:23

  416  5167 Jordan Grigsby        9  Monroe                         22:54  7:23

  417  5409 Brandon Alsbach       9  Temperance Bedford             22:55  7:23

  418  6040 Jeff Matese           9  Yale                           22:55  7:23

  419  6035 Sam Fredrich          12 Yale                           22:57  7:24

  420  5317 Spencer Vagg          10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     23:06  7:26

  421  3592 Andrew Wells          11 St. Joseph                     23:06  7:27

  422  2323 Lucas Chuey           9  Trenton                        23:08  7:27

  423  5456 Kush Pandya           11 West Bloomfield                23:10  7:28

  424  5173 Hunter Smith          11 Monroe                         23:10  7:28

  425  2203 Baylee Evans          9  Mt. Pleasant                   23:11  7:28

  426  5074 Elijah Savoie         9  Lansing Eastern                23:13  7:29

  427  3729 Casey Koberg          11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            23:13  7:29

  428  6188 Alan Shan             9  Farmington Hills North Farming 23:14  7:29

  429  2207 Tommy Ingersoll       11 Mt. Pleasant                   23:15  7:29

  430  5453 Angelo Negrito        12 West Bloomfield                23:16  7:30

  431  6212 Inaam Mohammed        11 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:19  7:31

  432  5275 Scott MacGuidwin      11 Okemos                         23:23  7:32

  433  2293 Deven Hengy           9  Stevensville Lakeshore         23:24  7:32

  434  2285 Abraham Chavez-Avila  11 Stevensville Lakeshore         23:24  7:32

  435  5355 Gavin Kolodzieczyk    10 Portage Northern               23:28  7:34

  436  3457 Ben Buscarino         11 Saginaw Heritage               23:30  7:34

  437  2329 Zachary Miller        9  Trenton                        23:33  7:35

  438  4668 Clayton Larson        11 Brownstown Woodhaven           23:37  7:36

  439  5442 Morgan Flynn          12 West Bloomfield                23:39  7:37

  440  3721 Marcial Gomez         9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            23:40  7:37

  441  5274 Ricky Li              9  Okemos                         23:43  7:38

  442  5337 Tate Mazer            12 Portage Central                23:45  7:39

  443  3723 Mark Gutierrez        9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            23:46  7:40

  444  1264 Joe Backus            9  Shepherd                       23:47  7:40

  445  2319 Nate Welch            9  Three Rivers                   23:48  7:40

  446  5267 Carter Holtzer        11 Okemos                         23:49  7:40

  447  3496 Dominic Vega          10 Saginaw Heritage               23:51  7:41

  448  5321 Andre Barkholz        9  Portage Central                23:52  7:41

  449  3726 Joey Hinojosa         12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            23:54  7:42

  450  4658 Agis Diamantis        10 Brownstown Woodhaven           23:57  7:43

  451  1304 Andrew Starry         9  St. Louis                      24:13  7:48

  452  2284 Ryan Carmody          10 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:14  7:48

  453  2353 Nick Spence           9  Vicksburg                      24:14  7:48

  454  3478 Scott Laorr           12 Saginaw Heritage               24:15  7:49

  455  2243 Isaac Langeland       12 Plainwell                      24:19  7:50

  456  2202 Andrew Durfee         9  Mt. Pleasant                   24:26  7:52

  457  5335 Caleb Koss            12 Portage Central                24:26  7:52

  458  5154 Ben Simon             11 Mattawan                       24:32  7:54

  459  2281 Owen Beshears         11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:33  7:54

  460  5286 Isaac Perry           9  Okemos                         24:33  7:55

  461  1301 Austin Rios           9  St. Louis                      24:34  7:55

  462  6223 Bowen Ormond          9  Walled Lake Northern           24:34  7:55

  463  2300 Caleb Stormont        12 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:34  7:55

  464  4676 Nick Rumohr           9  Brownstown Woodhaven           24:40  7:57

  465  2317 Casey Schull          12 Three Rivers                   24:42  7:57

  466  2268 Evan Lounsbury        9  Spring Lake                    24:49  8:00

  467  2352 Morgan Scott          9  Vicksburg                      24:56  8:02

  468  2220 Reid Sladek           9  Mt. Pleasant                   24:59  8:03

  469  2206 Alex Fuja             9  Mt. Pleasant                   25:00  8:03

  470  6222 Cody Zorn             10 Walled Lake Northern           25:03  8:04

  471  5468 Chase Yarber          11 West Bloomfield                25:03  8:04

  472  5249 Ethan Bommarito       10 Okemos                         25:05  8:05

  473  4662 Anders Hindman        10 Brownstown Woodhaven           25:05  8:05

  474  3472 Habib Jajawie         10 Saginaw Heritage               25:20  8:10

  475  3584 Noah Marzke           10 St. Joseph                     25:22  8:10

  476  3497 Trevor Veselsky       12 Saginaw Heritage               25:34  8:14

  477  1242 Jack Webster          10 North Muskegon                 25:36  8:15

  478  3586 Anthony Patzer        9  St. Joseph                     25:38  8:15

  479  2232 Sam Sherwood          9  Ovid-Elsie                     25:45  8:18

  480  5462 Andrew Ruby           12 West Bloomfield                25:50  8:19

  481  5283 Eashwar Mohan         9  Okemos                         25:52  8:20

  482  2378 Ben Gunnett           10 Wayland Union                  25:53  8:20

  483  5341 Jacob Premer          12 Portage Central                25:54  8:21

  484  1296 Micha Honig           9  St. Louis                      25:55  8:21

  485  3450 Tyler Baker           11 Saginaw Heritage               25:58  8:22

  486  5302 Jack Yang             10 Okemos                         26:02  8:23

  487  2234 Nick Whitman          9  Ovid-Elsie                     26:03  8:24

  488  4667 Mason Kolmetz         11 Brownstown Woodhaven           26:06  8:25

  489  5458 Cole Phillabaum       10 West Bloomfield                26:12  8:26

  490  2318 Malachi Seaman        9  Three Rivers                   26:19  8:29

  491  6189 Anthony Szczepanik    9  Farmington Hills North Farming 26:22  8:30

  492  5248 Kevin Bi              11 Okemos                         27:00  8:42

  493  5455 Sreekant Oak          12 West Bloomfield                27:01  8:42

  494  2279 Jakob Wells           9  Spring Lake                    27:10  8:45

  495  5447 Samuel Horne          9  West Bloomfield                27:14  8:46

  496  2291 Shepherd Gruver       9  Stevensville Lakeshore         28:07  9:03

  497  4651 Matt Cahalan          9  Brownstown Woodhaven           28:07  9:04

  498  5247 Justin Bi             9  Okemos                         28:11  9:05

  499  5448 Michael Jacob         9  West Bloomfield                28:46  9:16

  500  4675 Nikko Romero          11 Brownstown Woodhaven           28:51  9:18

  501  5166 Kurt Geishert         11 Monroe                         28:51  9:18

  502  2381 Joe Middleton         10 Wayland Union                  29:04  9:22

  503  1294 Chris Grupp           9  St. Louis                      31:17 10:04

  504  5459 D'Angelo Putrus       9  West Bloomfield                33:16 10:43

  505  5464 Shashawnk Setlur      10 West Bloomfield                44:01 14:11

 

                  2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  2476 Mary Sanders          10 Birmingham Seaholm             20:15  6:31

    2  1523 Margo McLain          11 East Grand Rapids              20:30  6:36

    3  2463 Hanna Martines        12 Birmingham Seaholm             20:32  6:37

    4  2443 Lauren Cohen          10 Birmingham Seaholm             20:47  6:42

    5  2743 Kat Jonker            12 Grand Rapids Christian         20:48  6:42

    6  2471 Kate Owens            11 Birmingham Seaholm             20:53  6:44

    7  2736 Claire Brouwer        10 Grand Rapids Christian         20:59  6:46

    8  4181 Emma Werthman         9  Livonia Stevenson              21:08  6:48

    9  2457 Gabby Kurschat        9  Birmingham Seaholm             21:11  6:50

   10  4118 Christina Murphy      9  Livonia Churchill              21:13  6:50

   11  2485 Leah Warren           9  Birmingham Seaholm             21:13  6:50

   12  2510 Jackie Kochan         10 Brighton                       21:14  6:51

   13  2442 Brooke Callaghan      12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:17  6:51

   14  4167 Emily Kwasnik         12 Livonia Stevenson              21:18  6:52

   15  4173 Aphrodite Palazis     11 Livonia Stevenson              21:19  6:52

   16  1561 Bethany Bartlett      12 Forest Hills Eastern           21:20  6:53

   17  2692 Mikayla Rowden        11 Grand Haven                    21:21  6:53

   18  2708 Andie Young           12 Grand Haven                    21:22  6:53

   19  2545 Kelsey Hunt           10 Clarkston                      21:25  6:54

   20  2735 Camilla Bjelland      9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:26  6:54

   21  2750 Megan Schenkel        9  Grand Rapids Christian         21:26  6:55

   22  1507 Mackenzie Cole        10 East Grand Rapids              21:29  6:55

   23  3762 Christina Arens       12 Bloomfield Hills               21:30  6:56

   24  4120 Hailey Pampreen       9  Livonia Churchill              21:32  6:56

   25  2711 Tori Campbell         9  Grand Ledge                    21:32  6:56

   26  2451 Kaley Gooch           10 Birmingham Seaholm             21:33  6:56

   27  1506 Emily Bulkowski       9  East Grand Rapids              21:33  6:57

   28  2536 Cynthia Wynn          10 Brighton                       21:36  6:58

   29  2830 Inez Samuels          11 Jenison                        21:38  6:58

   30  2579 Lindsey Hayter        9  Dexter                         21:40  6:59

   31  4157 Julia Cercone         9  Livonia Stevenson              21:41  6:59

   32  2548 Mackenzie Proper      12 Clarkston                      21:41  6:59

   33  2515 Rachel Matuszewski    9  Brighton                       21:41  6:59

   34  4105 Lauren Bernhardt      11 Livonia Churchill              21:42  6:59

   35  2611 Audrey Henry          11 East Lansing                   21:42  6:59

   36  1651 Ann Marie Dunneback   12 Lansing Catholic               21:42  6:59

   37  3861 Bianca Postema        12 Caledonia                      21:42  7:00

   38  3974 Megan Dwarshuis       10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:42  7:00

   39  3801 Rebecca Sorgenfrei    12 Bloomfield Hills               21:42  7:00

   40  3843 Allie Donalson        12 Caledonia                      21:43  7:00

   41  2539 Amanda Casetti        -  Clarkston                      21:43  7:00

   42  1527 Dana Rector           12 East Grand Rapids              21:44  7:00

   43  2544 Hannah Hawkins        12 Clarkston                      21:44  7:00

   44  1521 Kelley Malewitz       10 East Grand Rapids              21:44  7:00

   45  3833 Jaime Canada          12 Caledonia                      21:45  7:00

   46  3838 Shelby Dear           12 Caledonia                      21:45  7:00

   47  4025 Cassie Gietek         12 Hartland                       21:45  7:01

   48  4109 Jenna Hickson         12 Livonia Churchill              21:46  7:01

   49  3765 Marie Baenen          10 Bloomfield Hills               21:46  7:01

   50  2835 Olivia Thatcher       10 Jenison                        21:46  7:01

   51  2585 Cailin McLean         12 Dexter                         21:48  7:01

   52  4170 Madalyn Maraldo       12 Livonia Stevenson              21:50  7:02

   53  3988 Noelle Knee           12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:52  7:03

   54  4169 Maggie Law            11 Livonia Stevenson              21:54  7:03

   55  2660 Katie Fojtik          11 Grand Haven                    21:56  7:04

   56  1464 Sarah Grawburg        9  Dearborn Divine Child          22:00  7:05

   57  4159 Colleen Fitzgerald    10 Livonia Stevenson              22:01  7:06

   58  4161 Diana Graham          9  Livonia Stevenson              22:03  7:06

   59  2733 Marta Berglund        9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:03  7:06

   60  2684 Zoe McGregor          9  Grand Haven                    22:05  7:07

   61  4080 Kailee Corcoran       11 Linden                         22:06  7:07

   62  4098 Dominique Scripter    11 Linden                         22:07  7:08

   63  2817 Camryn Hamstra        12 Jenison                        22:08  7:08

   64  2475 Bridget Sabbagh       10 Birmingham Seaholm             22:08  7:08

   65  2822 Lexi Kapla            9  Jenison                        22:08  7:08

   66  2489 Johanna Becker        12 Brighton                       22:10  7:09

   67  2702 Mikayla Takas         11 Grand Haven                    22:12  7:09

   68  3772 Scarlett Charles      9  Bloomfield Hills               22:12  7:09

   69  1502 Gabrielle Alter       11 East Grand Rapids              22:13  7:09

   70  4144 Sheila McKinley       12 Livonia Franklin               22:15  7:10

   71  2620 Emily Pendred         10 East Lansing                   22:16  7:10

   72  4178 Rachel Smith          10 Livonia Stevenson              22:16  7:11

   73  1361 Emily White           9  Benzie Central                 22:17  7:11

   74  2454 McKenzie Hyde         11 Birmingham Seaholm             22:17  7:11

   75  2417 Erin Hacker           9  Auburn Bay City Western        22:18  7:11

   76  2575 Marissa Butler        12 Dexter                         22:18  7:11

   77  2719 Grace Johnson         10 Grand Ledge                    22:18  7:11

   78  2679 Kyra Lansky           12 Grand Haven                    22:19  7:11

   79  2467 Megan Mulhinch        11 Birmingham Seaholm             22:19  7:11

   80  1457 Mary Kate Abraham     10 Dearborn Divine Child          22:20  7:12

   81   890 Allie Buday           9  Kalamazoo Hackett              22:20  7:12

   82  4026 Ellie Haglund         10 Hartland                       22:20  7:12

   83  2681 Eliza Lowe            9  Grand Haven                    22:21  7:12

   84  4018 Emily Braid           11 Hartland                       22:22  7:13

   85  3827 Caitlin Ackermann     10 Caledonia                      22:23  7:13

   86  2599 Ariana Chuang         11 East Lansing                   22:23  7:13

   87  4163 Delaney Harris        9  Livonia Stevenson              22:23  7:13

   88  1528 Mary Jane Risch       10 East Grand Rapids              22:24  7:13

   89  2775 Madison Springer      11 Grandville                     22:25  7:13

   90  3968 Hannah Callahan       9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:25  7:13

   91  2486 Becca Wegner          11 Birmingham Seaholm             22:25  7:14

   92  2622 Mary Stout            9  East Lansing                   22:27  7:14

   93  1663 Jordan Royster        12 Lansing Catholic               22:27  7:14

   94  4140 Katelyn Kovach        11 Livonia Franklin               22:27  7:14

   95  2441 Jackie Brandonisio    9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:28  7:14

   96  2420 Sarah Jezowski        12 Auburn Bay City Western        22:28  7:14

   97  2505 Sarah He              9  Brighton                       22:30  7:15

   98   894 Robyn Kovacs          9  Kalamazoo Hackett              22:32  7:16

   99  2462 Caroline Manning      10 Birmingham Seaholm             22:33  7:16

  100  1662 Anna Rentz            10 Lansing Catholic               22:33  7:16

  101  2532 Natalie Toth          10 Brighton                       22:34  7:16

  102  2816 Maddy Frank           10 Jenison                        22:35  7:16

  103  1529 Emily Roth            9  East Grand Rapids              22:35  7:17

  104  4020 Sydney Brief          9  Hartland                       22:35  7:17

  105  2760 Mackenzie Brower      10 Grandville                     22:36  7:17

  106  1412 Wade Kogler           10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 22:37  7:17

  107  4032 Sara Kazyak           11 Hartland                       22:37  7:17

  108  2753 Caitlyn Toering       12 Grand Rapids Christian         22:38  7:17

  109  2723 Courtney Laudick      12 Grand Ledge                    22:38  7:18

  110  2659 Rachel Eikenberry     12 Grand Haven                    22:38  7:18

  111  2617 Helen Murphy          12 East Lansing                   22:40  7:18

  112  1458 Mary Beuckeleare      12 Dearborn Divine Child          22:42  7:19

  113  2498 Zoe Dittman           10 Brighton                       22:42  7:19

  114  2754 Jaimie Vandeburg      10 Grand Rapids Christian         22:42  7:19

  115  1648 Kate Day              10 Lansing Catholic               22:42  7:19

  116  2742 Abby Jonker           9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:42  7:19

  117  4125 Lyndsey Terberg       12 Livonia Churchill              22:42  7:19

  118  1503 Anna Bair             12 East Grand Rapids              22:43  7:19

  119  2747 Grace Peterson        9  Grand Rapids Christian         22:43  7:19

  120  2626 Abby Wallace          10 East Lansing                   22:44  7:20

  121  2621 Hannah Pettibone      12 East Lansing                   22:44  7:20

  122  1343 Abbey Clasen          10 Benzie Central                 22:45  7:20

  123  3836 Sophie Christie       12 Caledonia                      22:46  7:20

  124  2525 Allison Sharp         12 Brighton                       22:48  7:21

  125  3767 Dara Bellinson        9  Bloomfield Hills               22:49  7:21

  126  4130 Emma Devine           9  Livonia Franklin               22:50  7:21

  127  4154 Camryn Zurawski       9  Livonia Franklin               22:50  7:21

  128  1365 Chen Carolyn          9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  22:50  7:21

  129   895 Allison Moyer         10 Kalamazoo Hackett              22:51  7:22

  130  3973 Christine Dood        11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:51  7:22

  131  2609 Carly Hagan           12 East Lansing                   22:51  7:22

  132  4112 Erica Krupsky         11 Livonia Churchill              22:52  7:22

  133  4082 Kelsey Dietrich       12 Linden                         22:52  7:22

  134  2605 Jillian Gillespie     11 East Lansing                   22:52  7:22

  135  1576 Rylie Walsh           12 Forest Hills Eastern           22:52  7:22

  136  3966 Reesie Bohatch        9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:53  7:23

  137  1342 Tessa Burch           12 Benzie Central                 22:54  7:23

  138  2551 Monica Wanat          12 Clarkston                      22:55  7:23

  139  1416 Kit Toenniges         11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 22:55  7:23

  140  3785 Addie Koerner         12 Bloomfield Hills               22:56  7:23

  141  4146 Alexa Orosz           11 Livonia Franklin               22:57  7:24

  142  4151 Christine Shoemaker   12 Livonia Franklin               22:57  7:24

  143  1341 Morgan Burch          9  Benzie Central                 22:58  7:24

  144   761 Savannah Halfmann     10 Bath                           22:58  7:24

  145  3797 Rachel Sabin          11 Bloomfield Hills               22:59  7:24

  146  2574 Amanda Breuninger     10 Dexter                         23:00  7:25

  147  2655 Anna Dexter           10 Grand Haven                    23:00  7:25

  148  2492 Sarah Bradbear        9  Brighton                       23:01  7:25

  149  2671 Sara Jacobs           12 Grand Haven                    23:02  7:25

  150  4021 Megan Dophal          11 Hartland                       23:03  7:26

  151  4165 Haley Jurczysyn       10 Livonia Stevenson              23:03  7:26

  152  4180 Megan Verant          9  Livonia Stevenson              23:03  7:26

  153  2455 Kate Irwin            9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:04  7:26

  154  1317 Marisa Dyke           9  Allendale                      23:04  7:26

  155  1408 Natalie Bolton        12 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 23:04  7:26

  156  4001 Sarah Wagner          11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:04  7:26

  157   758 Samantha Evans        11 Bath                           23:06  7:26

  158  1326 Jazmyn Saffron        9  Allendale                      23:08  7:27

  159   884 Emilee Thayer         11 Ithaca                         23:08  7:27

  160  3899 Courtney Knoerl       9  Farmington                     23:09  7:27

  161  2506 Kaia Johnson          9  Brighton                       23:09  7:27

  162  2500 Erin Dowd             10 Brighton                       23:09  7:28

  163  3854 Hannah King           11 Caledonia                      23:10  7:28

  164  4185 Emily Zwicker         9  Livonia Stevenson              23:10  7:28

  165  1666 Alex Terzian          11 Lansing Catholic               23:11  7:28

  166   893 Anne Heidelberg       11 Kalamazoo Hackett              23:11  7:28

  167   878 Claire Reeves         10 Ithaca                         23:12  7:28

  168  2669 Madison Houle         11 Grand Haven                    23:12  7:29

  169  2658 Cassie Durant         12 Grand Haven                    23:12  7:29

  170  4085 Sydney Ganger         11 Linden                         23:12  7:29

  171  1514 Maddy Karsten         12 East Grand Rapids              23:13  7:29

  172  3989 Emily Kozal           12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:14  7:29

  173  2474 Julia Ross            11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:14  7:29

  174  4097 Haley Prout           12 Linden                         23:14  7:29

  175  2458 Madelyn Lang          9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:14  7:29

  176   886 Vanessa Waldron       12 Ithaca                         23:17  7:30

  177  1518 Caroline Kremers      12 East Grand Rapids              23:17  7:30

  178  1344 Alisha Clous          12 Benzie Central                 23:18  7:30

  179  3982 Kelsey Jack           9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:18  7:30

  180  1604 Mollie Gillen         10 Goodrich                       23:18  7:30

  181  3768 Alanah Bratley        12 Bloomfield Hills               23:21  7:31

  182  3879 Elysa Cole            11 East Kentwood                  23:24  7:32

  183  1665 Claire Smalley        9  Lansing Catholic               23:24  7:32

  184  4174 Taressa Schultz       10 Livonia Stevenson              23:25  7:33

  185  2689 Madison Ray           9  Grand Haven                    23:26  7:33

  186  2833 Audrie Stowie         11 Jenison                        23:28  7:33

  187  2477 Stephanie Secontine   9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:28  7:34

  188  3901 Joelle Locherie       11 Farmington                     23:28  7:34

  189  2601 Jivana Esposito       9  East Lansing                   23:29  7:34

  190  3849 Ember Hilton          10 Caledonia                      23:30  7:34

  191  2772 Abigail Reava         11 Grandville                     23:30  7:34

  192  2678 Maggie Lalonde        12 Grand Haven                    23:31  7:35

  193  2829 Rebecca Ringquist     12 Jenison                        23:31  7:35

  194  2534 Sarah Wegert          12 Brighton                       23:31  7:35

  195  2738 Natalie Deboer        10 Grand Rapids Christian         23:31  7:35

  196  1664 Jessica Saadeh        11 Lansing Catholic               23:32  7:35

  197  2452 Nicolette Granata     11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:32  7:35

  198   868 Audi Adle             9  Ithaca                         23:33  7:35

  199  2437 Jenna Bazil           9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:34  7:35

  200  2813 Makayla Connolly      9  Jenison                        23:36  7:36

  201  4128 Raquel Zwick          9  Livonia Churchill              23:36  7:36

  202  2493 Abby Cooper           9  Brighton                       23:36  7:36

  203  1504 Dakota Bernard        12 East Grand Rapids              23:37  7:37

  204  2771 Chloe Perham          10 Grandville                     23:38  7:37

  205  1546 Maya Olgac            11 Essexville Garber              23:38  7:37

  206  4023 Caitlyn Freshour      11 Hartland                       23:39  7:37

  207  3775 Sarah Dalian          11 Bloomfield Hills               23:39  7:37

  208  3858 Isabel Oriani         9  Caledonia                      23:40  7:37

  209   779 Kaitlin Fleming       11 Breckenridge                   23:42  7:38

  210  3841 Riley Dewitt          10 Caledonia                      23:42  7:38

  211  1489 Brooklyn Miller       10 Defiance                       23:42  7:38

  212  3943 Jacqueline Brown      11 Grand Blanc                    23:43  7:38

  213  2549 McKenzie Suarez       -  Clarkston                      23:43  7:39

  214  2652 Mya Copado            10 Grand Haven                    23:44  7:39

  215  2720 Elizabeth Konen       12 Grand Ledge                    23:44  7:39

  216  3983 Emily Joseph          11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:45  7:39

  217  2745 Peyton Masselink      9  Grand Rapids Christian         23:45  7:39

  218  1540 Theresa Irish         12 Essexville Garber              23:46  7:39

  219  1551 Olivia Trombley       10 Essexville Garber              23:47  7:40

  220  2730 Danielle Snelgrove    12 Grand Ledge                    23:47  7:40

  221  2758 Jessica Abraham       10 Grandville                     23:47  7:40

  222  1562 Grace Beversluis      9  Forest Hills Eastern           23:48  7:40

  223  2627 Julia Wiles           9  East Lansing                   23:48  7:40

  224  1322 Olivia Hobbins        11 Allendale                      23:51  7:41

  225  3889 Caroline Nguyen       9  East Kentwood                  23:52  7:41

  226  3888 Diane Muhizi          12 East Kentwood                  23:52  7:41

  227  6132 Louisa Determann      12 Hemlock                        23:55  7:42

  228  2748 Annie Rauwerda        9  Grand Rapids Christian         23:57  7:43

  229  1586 Kirsti Biddle         12 Frankenmuth                    23:58  7:43

  230  2666 Kaia Hayes            12 Grand Haven                    23:58  7:43

  231  2761 Courtney Frazee       9  Grandville                     23:59  7:44

  232  3865 Abbie Rossman         12 Caledonia                      24:00  7:44

  233  3745 Etta Kowalewsky       11 Alpena                         24:00  7:44

  234  2511 Valerie Kowalski      12 Brighton                       24:00  7:44

  235  1637 Haley Estrada         11 Haslett                        24:00  7:44

  236  1634 Audrey Beyea          -  Haslett                        24:00  7:44

  237  2558 Cassidy Curtiss       9  Dewitt                         24:00  7:44

  238  4184 Renee Zolynsky        11 Livonia Stevenson              24:00  7:44

  239  1516 Katie Keane           12 East Grand Rapids              24:02  7:45

  240  2565 Bailee Morgan         12 Dewitt                         24:02  7:45

  241  3799 Sera Sermet           10 Bloomfield Hills               24:02  7:45

  242  2836 Brianna Turmell       9  Jenison                        24:03  7:45

  243  3873 Paige Vansickle       11 Caledonia                      24:04  7:45

  244  2610 Caitlin Hegg          12 East Lansing                   24:05  7:46

  245  2763 Rachel Harley         11 Grandville                     24:06  7:46

  246   891 Kelly Carr            12 Kalamazoo Hackett              24:06  7:46

  247  4038 Julia Pousho          10 Hartland                       24:07  7:46

  248  2781 Kelsey York           12 Grandville                     24:07  7:46

  249  4099 Rachael Starrs        12 Linden                         24:07  7:46

  250  1407 Zoe Baxter            9  Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 24:08  7:46

  251  2699 Boterenbrood Skyler   9  Grand Haven                    24:08  7:47

  252  4152 Andrea Wickens        12 Livonia Franklin               24:09  7:47

  253  2746 Aiyana Mennega        10 Grand Rapids Christian         24:09  7:47

  254  2653 Anne Danicek          12 Grand Haven                    24:09  7:47

  255  4127 Madison White         10 Livonia Churchill              24:11  7:48

  256   889 Giuliana Bresnahan    11 Kalamazoo Hackett              24:11  7:48

  257  1614 Hope McCallum         9  Goodrich                       24:12  7:48

  258  2440 Abby Bernard          9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:12  7:48

  259  3896 Teagan Evans          10 Farmington                     24:12  7:48

  260  2808 Breanna Ammerman      9  Jenison                        24:12  7:48

  261  2514 Maddy Malone          10 Brighton                       24:13  7:48

  262  3852 Jj Jeschke            9  Caledonia                      24:13  7:48

  263  2508 Shannon Kahl          12 Brighton                       24:14  7:49

  264  3832 Betty Bretin          12 Caledonia                      24:14  7:49

  265  1419 Emonee Anderson       11 Chippewa Hills                 24:16  7:49

  266  4132 Hannah Drinkert       11 Livonia Franklin               24:17  7:49

  267  2459 Leah Lavigne          12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:17  7:49

  268  2649 Carrissa Bush         9  Grand Haven                    24:17  7:49

  269  3932 Svenja Kunz           11 Gibraltar Carlson              24:17  7:49

  270  2499 Sarah Domka           12 Brighton                       24:18  7:50

  271  2762 Marta Grivens         10 Grandville                     24:18  7:50

  272  1547 Kerisa Rascoe         11 Essexville Garber              24:19  7:50

  273  1366 Jenna Dinka           11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  24:21  7:51

  274  3770 Alexis Carey          10 Bloomfield Hills               24:21  7:51

  275  3844 Zoe Fortuna           11 Caledonia                      24:21  7:51

  276  2664 Lauren Harvey         11 Grand Haven                    24:23  7:51

  277  2480 Ali Stano             12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:24  7:52

  278  4145 Kaitlyn McWilliams    10 Livonia Franklin               24:24  7:52

  279  3887 Legaci Morgan         9  East Kentwood                  24:24  7:52

  280  1428 Maria Johnson         9  Chippewa Hills                 24:24  7:52

  281  2717 Lauren Grost          11 Grand Ledge                    24:24  7:52

  282  1477 Brandi Sakulidis      9  Dearborn Divine Child          24:25  7:52

  283  2673 Haley Kalis           10 Grand Haven                    24:25  7:52

  284  4172 Natalie Moore         11 Livonia Stevenson              24:25  7:52

  285  1484 Ebbie Billings        10 Defiance                       24:26  7:52

  286  2635 Ashley Shrock         9  Garaway                        24:26  7:52

  287  3866 Maddy Rowley          11 Caledonia                      24:27  7:53

  288  1463 Mary Gass             9  Dearborn Divine Child          24:27  7:53

  289   754 Delaney Abendroth     10 Bath                           24:27  7:53

  290  1640 Macy Lydigsen         10 Haslett                        24:28  7:53

  291  2554 Riley Bosanic         9  Dewitt                         24:28  7:53

  292  1472 Hannah Moore          12 Dearborn Divine Child          24:29  7:53

  293  4104 Emily Williams        10 Linden                         24:29  7:53

  294  2520 Katie Peterson        12 Brighton                       24:30  7:54

  295  2530 Olivia Terry          9  Brighton                       24:31  7:54

  296  3776 Olivia D'Angelo       9  Bloomfield Hills               24:31  7:54

  297  3908 Karen Rogenkamp       10 Farmington                     24:32  7:54

  298  2490 Sarah Becker          10 Brighton                       24:32  7:54

  299   762 Marisa Hilts          12 Bath                           24:33  7:54

  300  2782 Cassy Zimmer          9  Grandville                     24:33  7:54

  301  6214 Apoline Smith         11 Grand Haven                    24:34  7:55

  302   757 Jena Burley           10 Bath                           24:34  7:55

  303  1411 Shannon Irvine        12 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 24:34  7:55

  304  1405 Irene Wilson          10 Birmingham Marian              24:36  7:56

  305  3972 Anna Curcuru          10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 24:36  7:56

  306  3791 Jennifer Miller       10 Bloomfield Hills               24:36  7:56

  307  2531 Tori Tijan            9  Brighton                       24:36  7:56

  308  2537 Rebecca Ziolkowski    12 Brighton                       24:36  7:56

  309  2765 Klara Mateju          10 Grandville                     24:36  7:56

  310  2759 Susannah Boersma      10 Grandville                     24:37  7:56

  311   855 Morgan Strzynski      9  Hemlock                        24:38  7:56

  312  2827 Diana Peters          10 Jenison                        24:38  7:56

  313  3905 Haley Nelson          11 Farmington                     24:38  7:56

  314  2701 Samantha Striegle     10 Grand Haven                    24:39  7:56

  315  2837 Abby Tuttle           11 Jenison                        24:39  7:56

  316  2751 Kyana Smith           11 Grand Rapids Christian         24:39  7:57

  317  2636 Rosemary Troyer       11 Garaway                        24:41  7:57

  318  3806 Erin Weingarten       12 Bloomfield Hills               24:41  7:57

  319  1360 Charlotte Warsecke    11 Benzie Central                 24:41  7:57

  320  3840 Whitney Denton        12 Caledonia                      24:42  7:57

  321  2693 Rylee Rutherford      9  Grand Haven                    24:42  7:57

  322  4091 Amara Jones           11 Linden                         24:43  7:58

  323  2698 Olivia Simaz          12 Grand Haven                    24:43  7:58

  324  2688 Haylee Ray            9  Grand Haven                    24:43  7:58

  325  1593 Kylie Ostrofsky       10 Frankenmuth                    24:44  7:58

  326  3853 Kendall Kempker       10 Caledonia                      24:44  7:58

  327  2721 Emily Konen           12 Grand Ledge                    24:48  7:59

  328  1544 Morgan Koziatek       10 Essexville Garber              24:49  8:00

  329  1667 Sydney Theis          10 Lansing Catholic               24:49  8:00

  330  2496 Savanna Deavan        11 Brighton                       24:49  8:00

  331  2448 Quinn Foussianes      11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:50  8:00

  332  2529 Lauren Suda           10 Brighton                       24:50  8:00

  333  2691 Ashley Rice           12 Grand Haven                    24:50  8:00

  334  2483 Zoe Tulauskas         9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:53  8:01

  335  2524 Sierra Pulice         9  Brighton                       24:53  8:01

  336  2752 Zoe Stroobosscher     10 Grand Rapids Christian         24:54  8:01

  337  1566 Molly Koelzer         12 Forest Hills Eastern           24:55  8:02

  338  2501 Gabe Essayan          12 Brighton                       24:55  8:02

  339  2533 Alaina Varney         10 Brighton                       24:55  8:02

  340  4177 Kaleigh Simmon        9  Livonia Stevenson              24:56  8:02

  341  3803 Katherine Thoma       9  Bloomfield Hills               24:57  8:02

  342  2716 Faith Gray            12 Grand Ledge                    24:57  8:02

  343  3940 Courtney Wallace      9  Gibraltar Carlson              24:57  8:02

  344  2729 Caroline Smith        11 Grand Ledge                    24:58  8:03

  345  1653 Erin English          10 Lansing Catholic               24:58  8:03

  346  1387 Sydney Dunn           11 Birmingham Marian              24:58  8:03

  347   848 Jericho Beck          9  Hemlock                        24:58  8:03

  348  2465 Lyda McRoberts        9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:58  8:03

  349  2661 Larisa Garza          10 Grand Haven                    24:58  8:03

  350  1470 Addison Merem         11 Dearborn Divine Child          24:59  8:03

  351  2535 Sydney Wisniewski     12 Brighton                       24:59  8:03

  352  3796 Maria Rousseva        10 Bloomfield Hills               25:00  8:03

  353   783 Claire Laurenz        10 Breckenridge                   25:00  8:03

  354  1654 Haley Fischman        12 Lansing Catholic               25:01  8:04

  355  4156 Alyssa Bergman        9  Livonia Stevenson              25:01  8:04

  356  1657 Rachel Heberlein      12 Lansing Catholic               25:01  8:04

  357  4147 Jennifer Perelli      10 Livonia Franklin               25:01  8:04

  358  3798 Margaux Sellnau       10 Bloomfield Hills               25:01  8:04

  359  2563 Chandler Kirinovic    11 Dewitt                         25:02  8:04

  360  2815 Rebecca Evans         10 Jenison                        25:02  8:04

  361  1633 Savanna Bain          10 Haslett                        25:03  8:04

  362  1891 Riely Stampfer        9  Waterford Kettering            25:03  8:04

  363  4027 Sarah Haglund         9  Hartland                       25:03  8:04

  364  1325 Sarah Murray          12 Allendale                      25:05  8:05

  365  1494 Abbey Zedaker         9  Defiance                       25:05  8:05

  366  3763 Olivia Atto           11 Bloomfield Hills               25:06  8:05

  367  2764 Chloe Hendrickson     9  Grandville                     25:06  8:05

  368  3829 Lauren Blunt          10 Caledonia                      25:06  8:05

  369  3954 Kendall Plummer       11 Grand Blanc                    25:07  8:05

  370  1427 Destinies Johnson     9  Chippewa Hills                 25:08  8:06

  371  3971 Kenzie Cox            11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:10  8:06

  372  4024 Hailey George         9  Hartland                       25:10  8:06

  373  2596 Anna Barr             9  East Lansing                   25:11  8:07

  374  3886 Jordan Mathews        12 East Kentwood                  25:12  8:07

  375  2608 Julia Haas            9  East Lansing                   25:12  8:07

  376  2749 Denise Roorda         9  Grand Rapids Christian         25:12  8:07

  377  3856 Joyus Miller          10 Caledonia                      25:13  8:07

  378  2840 Courtney Wood         11 Jenison                        25:14  8:08

  379  2732 Madeline Baas         12 Grand Rapids Christian         25:14  8:08

  380  2521 Birgitti Pilvet       12 Brighton                       25:15  8:08

  381  2595 Carina Arnosti        9  East Lansing                   25:16  8:08

  382  2656 Maddy Draper          11 Grand Haven                    25:19  8:09

  383  2647 Gabby Braley          11 Grand Haven                    25:20  8:10

  384   784 Stephanie Olexa       10 Breckenridge                   25:21  8:10

  385  3998 Hannah Sorensen       11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:21  8:10

  386  2731 Noelle Wallas         9  Grand Ledge                    25:22  8:10

  387  2469 Kayleigh Nelson       9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:23  8:11

  388  2825 Katie Leonard         10 Jenison                        25:24  8:11

  389  3890 Shayla Pham           9  East Kentwood                  25:25  8:11

  390  3845 Joelle Grider         12 Caledonia                      25:25  8:11

  391  2728 Kelsey Rowland        12 Grand Ledge                    25:25  8:11

  392  3777 Melissa Degiulio      10 Bloomfield Hills               25:26  8:11

  393  2778 Kayla Varice          9  Grandville                     25:26  8:12

  394  1433 Jennifer McNeil       10 Chippewa Hills                 25:26  8:12

  395  2586 Madison Moss          11 Dexter                         25:26  8:12

  396  2672 Baylee Jennings       10 Grand Haven                    25:27  8:12

  397  2487 Leyla Yalman          12 Birmingham Seaholm             25:27  8:12

  398  1347 Paige Cutler          10 Benzie Central                 25:28  8:12

  399  2767 Katelyn Millett       10 Grandville                     25:28  8:12

  400  2526 Erin Sharp            10 Brighton                       25:28  8:12

  401  1348 Majida Halaweh        11 Benzie Central                 25:28  8:12

  402  3898 Isabella Kalakailo    10 Farmington                     25:29  8:13

  403  2571 Stephanie Weber       9  Dewitt                         25:29  8:13

  404  2522 Alyssa Posthuma       10 Brighton                       25:29  8:13

  405  1357 Zoey Reightley        12 Benzie Central                 25:31  8:13

  406  1434 Alexis Newman         10 Chippewa Hills                 25:32  8:13

  407  2600 Caitlin Chuang        12 East Lansing                   25:34  8:14

  408  4136 Margaret Herman       11 Livonia Franklin               25:35  8:15

  409  2644 Caitlin Blackmer      12 Grand Haven                    25:36  8:15

  410  3884 Nyafriday Kom         12 East Kentwood                  25:36  8:15

  411  2482 Makayla Thoune        9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:38  8:16

  412  3863 Cassidy Rosema        12 Caledonia                      25:38  8:16

  413  2468 Mary Kate Mullen      9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:39  8:16

  414  2444 Tess Collins          9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:40  8:16

  415  2640 Alissa West           12 Garaway                        25:40  8:16

  416  2811 Katie Bosch           12 Jenison                        25:41  8:16

  417  1345 Megan Cota            10 Benzie Central                 25:41  8:16

  418  1475 Kelsey O'Brien        9  Dearborn Divine Child          25:42  8:17

  419   792 Rebekah Hartges       9  Capital Homeschool             25:42  8:17

  420   820 Tatyanna Lawson       9  Creative Technologies Academy  25:43  8:17

  421   790 Moriah Clinger        10 Capital Homeschool             25:43  8:17

  422  1884 Charley Farmer        10 Waterford Kettering            25:43  8:17

  423  3751 Wojoczkowski Phoebe   12 Alpena                         25:44  8:17

  424  3842 McKenna Dixon         10 Caledonia                      25:45  8:18

  425  2562 Madison Hawkey        12 Dewitt                         25:46  8:18

  426  2488 Ellena Barrone        10 Brighton                       25:46  8:18

  427  2768 Emiliya Mironova      9  Grandville                     25:46  8:18

  428  2668 Sarah Herndl          12 Grand Haven                    25:46  8:18

  429  3837 Leah Cook             10 Caledonia                      25:48  8:19

  430  1363 Sheldon Bochenek      9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  25:48  8:19

  431  1655 Lexi Flint            11 Lansing Catholic               25:48  8:19

  432  1374 Sydney Parker         9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  25:49  8:19

  433  2832 Marie Sonnatag        10 Jenison                        25:49  8:19

  434  1437 Johnny Pointer        10 Chippewa Hills                 25:49  8:19

  435  1362 Quinn Babcock         9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  25:50  8:19

  436  2642 Jess Albright         10 Grand Haven                    25:51  8:20

  437  2810 Makenna Bolthouse     11 Jenison                        25:51  8:20

  438  4095 Maya Nelson           10 Linden                         25:51  8:20

  439  4102 Andreanna Villanueva  10 Linden                         25:51  8:20

  440  1589 Maia Kern             10 Frankenmuth                    25:52  8:20

  441  4119 Sediqa Nedam          11 Livonia Churchill              25:52  8:20

  442  2632 Shanna Jones          11 Garaway                        25:53  8:20

  443  4114 Megan Lewan           12 Livonia Churchill              25:53  8:20

  444  3907 Melanie Pitt          9  Farmington                     25:53  8:20

  445   852 Tamara Mitchell       12 Hemlock                        25:53  8:20

  446  1386 Kristin Dimambro      10 Birmingham Marian              25:53  8:20

  447  4135 Brooke Harris         11 Livonia Franklin               25:54  8:21

  448  1402 Mary Rockwell         12 Birmingham Marian              25:55  8:21

  449  3948 Elizabeth Hamilton    9  Grand Blanc                    25:55  8:21

  450  3996 Madeline Sena         11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:56  8:21

  451  2623 Sarah Subhi           11 East Lansing                   25:57  8:22

  452  2706 Kayla Wyles           12 Grand Haven                    26:00  8:23

  453  3804 Nhu Tran              10 Bloomfield Hills               26:03  8:24

  454  3985 Elizabeth Kiekover    11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:03  8:24

  455  2484 Katie Wallace         11 Birmingham Seaholm             26:03  8:24

  456  3959 Jordyn Tipsword       11 Grand Blanc                    26:04  8:24

  457  2766 Hannah Mekkes         10 Grandville                     26:04  8:24

  458  2657 Sarah Dufon           9  Grand Haven                    26:04  8:24

  459  2604 Annelise Forman       10 East Lansing                   26:05  8:24

  460  2553 Frankie Bosanic       10 Dewitt                         26:06  8:24

  461  1315 Brook Deemter         9  Allendale                      26:06  8:25

  462  4057 Matilda Bower         10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           26:10  8:26

  463  4028 Clare Holden          12 Hartland                       26:11  8:26

  464  1587 Ashley Geiger         11 Frankenmuth                    26:13  8:27

  465  2667 Alyssa Hayward        12 Grand Haven                    26:17  8:28

  466  3875 Taylor Waber          9  Caledonia                      26:18  8:28

  467  3857 Tanya Newhof          11 Caledonia                      26:19  8:29

  468   760 Hannah Hacker         11 Bath                           26:19  8:29

  469  1473 Lily Newcomb          9  Dearborn Divine Child          26:20  8:29

  470  3949 Whitley Huelskamp     10 Grand Blanc                    26:20  8:29

  471  2705 Amy Wadaga            12 Grand Haven                    26:20  8:29

  472  4111 Alyssa Keeling        12 Livonia Churchill              26:21  8:29

  473  1420 Gabbie Bass           10 Chippewa Hills                 26:22  8:30

  474  2426 Allie Osterhagen      10 Auburn Bay City Western        26:25  8:31

  475  3927 Rina Chavez           10 Gibraltar Carlson              26:26  8:31

  476  1432 Hailey Leiter         10 Chippewa Hills                 26:27  8:31

  477  4000 Sabrina Vanderklipp   11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:27  8:31

  478  4139 Nicole Kosowski       11 Livonia Franklin               26:27  8:31

  479  1652 Grace Eggleston       12 Lansing Catholic               26:28  8:32

  480  1352 Meghan Kubit          12 Benzie Central                 26:32  8:33

  481  2714 Molly Fedewa          9  Grand Ledge                    26:33  8:33

  482  1442 Megan Ward            9  Chippewa Hills                 26:33  8:33

  483  3793 Delaney Pantalone     11 Bloomfield Hills               26:35  8:34

  484  2504 Allyson Gillis        10 Brighton                       26:35  8:34

  485  4113 Lauren Kucharczyk     11 Livonia Churchill              26:37  8:35

  486  4124 Leah Strayhorn        10 Livonia Churchill              26:39  8:35

  487  2685 Emily Miller          10 Grand Haven                    26:39  8:35

  488  1549 Andrea Scherf         11 Essexville Garber              26:40  8:35

  489  2587 Allison Murphy        12 Dexter                         26:42  8:36

  490  4149 Jessica Reynolds      10 Livonia Franklin               26:44  8:37

  491  2618 Jina Park             12 East Lansing                   26:45  8:37

  492  1482 Kathleen Vanantwerp   9  Dearborn Divine Child          26:45  8:37

  493  3992 Erin Overholt         9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:45  8:37

  494  3895 Gitika Deshmukh       9  Farmington                     26:46  8:37

  495   874 Kristy Godley         11 Ithaca                         26:46  8:37

  496  3964 Sarah Berke           10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:46  8:37

  497  2707 Shelby Yeager         10 Grand Haven                    26:46  8:38

  498  4087 Grace Gergel          9  Linden                         26:47  8:38

  499  4039 Maria Uribe           10 Hartland                       26:47  8:38

  500  1440 Nicole Snyder         10 Chippewa Hills                 26:49  8:38

  501  3894 Adrianna Dedivani     10 Farmington                     26:51  8:39

  502  2826 Kendra Matthews       9  Jenison                        26:52  8:39

  503  3999 Jessica Stevens       11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:54  8:40

  504  2812 Madeline Chudy        9  Jenison                        26:54  8:40

  505  1572 Abby Skidmore         9  Forest Hills Eastern           26:54  8:40

  506  2680 Kelsey Larson         9  Grand Haven                    26:54  8:40

  507  2502 Marianna Forsell      12 Brighton                       26:55  8:40

  508  4094 Mimi Moughler         11 Linden                         26:56  8:40

  509  2823 Katie Kohly           10 Jenison                        26:56  8:41

  510  2654 Laney Decker          9  Grand Haven                    26:57  8:41

  511  1460 Teddy Ceccarelli      12 Dearborn Divine Child          26:57  8:41

  512  1481 Gemma Van Buhler      9  Dearborn Divine Child          26:58  8:41

  513   857 Rebecca Tessin        10 Hemlock                        27:00  8:42

  514  2695 Maddie Sanchez        12 Grand Haven                    27:03  8:43

  515  3986 Olivia Klees          11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 27:03  8:43

  516  2687 Ozette Ostrow         11 Grand Haven                    27:05  8:43

  517  2456 Claire Kiefer         9  Birmingham Seaholm             27:06  8:44

  518  1885 Yukari Fukumine       9  Waterford Kettering            27:08  8:45

  519  1425 Alexa Frost           10 Chippewa Hills                 27:08  8:45

  520  2665 Caroline Harvitt      10 Grand Haven                    27:09  8:45

  521  3779 Sophie Formanek       10 Bloomfield Hills               27:09  8:45

  522  3773 Sarah Chen            11 Bloomfield Hills               27:10  8:45

  523  1328 Kensley Zaldivar      10 Allendale                      27:10  8:45

  524  4050 Shelby Fields         10 Jackson                        27:11  8:45

  525  3835 Noelle Cho            11 Caledonia                      27:11  8:45

  526  6143 Deborah Cordill          Lansing Christian              27:12  8:46

  527  4166 Taylor Koltunchik     11 Livonia Stevenson              27:13  8:46

  528  4141 Delaney Mackenzie     10 Livonia Franklin               27:14  8:47

  529  6184 Naomi Byrd            9  Holland Black River            27:16  8:47

  530  3944 Caitlyn Buell         12 Grand Blanc                    27:17  8:47

  531  1550 Summer Sharrard       12 Essexville Garber              27:17  8:47

  532  3952 Anusha Mannam         11 Grand Blanc                    27:17  8:47

  533  2643 Sierra Bessinger      10 Grand Haven                    27:17  8:48

  534  4122 Carlene Severin       12 Livonia Churchill              27:19  8:48

  535  4004 Sarah Wojciechowkis   10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 27:19  8:48

  536   873 Alley Gager           11 Ithaca                         27:20  8:48

  537  1471 Edie Metzger          9  Dearborn Divine Child          27:20  8:49

  538  1324 Hannah Millard        11 Allendale                      27:21  8:49

  539  2423 Abby Nowak            11 Auburn Bay City Western        27:24  8:50

  540  3869 Sheena Shah           10 Caledonia                      27:26  8:50

  541  2497 Ellie Debrule         10 Brighton                       27:26  8:50

  542  2696 Arianna Sandoval      9  Grand Haven                    27:26  8:50

  543  2700 Makenzia Strazanac    9  Grand Haven                    27:30  8:52

  544  2694 Olivia Salik          9  Grand Haven                    27:31  8:52

  545  2727 Chelsea Moshkosky     12 Grand Ledge                    27:31  8:52

  546  4022 Raven Fredrick        10 Hartland                       27:32  8:52

  547  1492 Rose Viggiano         9  Defiance                       27:32  8:52

  548   837 Kara Dobulis          10 Freeland                       27:37  8:54

  549  1647 Emily Cohn            9  Lansing Catholic               27:39  8:54

  550  2690 Eva Reed              10 Grand Haven                    27:40  8:55

  551  2683 Lauren McCaleb        10 Grand Haven                    27:41  8:55

  552  3967 Selam Brainard        10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 27:41  8:55

  553  4182 Katie Zilincik        9  Livonia Stevenson              27:42  8:55

  554  3976 Kathleen Fast         12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 27:42  8:55

  555   769 Marie Deitmaring      11 Bear Lake                      27:43  8:56

  556  1383 Isabella Borgula      10 Birmingham Marian              27:44  8:56

  557  4047 Erika Binroth         10 Jackson                        27:46  8:57

  558  2473 Vivian Righter        9  Birmingham Seaholm             27:46  8:57

  559  2479 Stephanie Sills       9  Birmingham Seaholm             27:46  8:57

  560  2634 Madison Mullen        12 Garaway                        27:47  8:57

  561  3834 Maria Chase           11 Caledonia                      27:48  8:57

  562  3805 Kristine Wang         10 Bloomfield Hills               27:50  8:58

  563  1431 Johna Lawens          9  Chippewa Hills                 27:51  8:58

  564  1424 Amy Fitzhenry         10 Chippewa Hills                 27:51  8:58

  565  3795 Nicole Rhoads         9  Bloomfield Hills               27:53  8:59

  566  1339 Sierra Wrisley        9  Alma                           27:53  8:59

  567  2568 Jessie Ramos          9  Dewitt                         27:55  9:00

  568  2425 Karly Ora             9  Auburn Bay City Western        27:56  9:00

  569  2597 Naomi Beagan          12 East Lansing                   27:56  9:00

  570  4100 Samantha Stoddard     12 Linden                         27:57  9:00

  571  1623 Halsey Krupp          10 Grand Rapids West Catholic     27:57  9:00

  572  2646 Megan Bowers          12 Grand Haven                    27:58  9:01

  573  4129 Nicole Augustyn       9  Livonia Franklin               28:02  9:02

  574   825 Olivia Wortz          11 Creative Technologies Academy  28:02  9:02

  575  3963 Emma Bacle            9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 28:03  9:02

  576  1384 Madison Carey         9  Birmingham Marian              28:03  9:02

  577   862 Emily Reimink         12 Holland Black River            28:05  9:03

  578  2650 Kristen Calkins       10 Grand Haven                    28:06  9:03

  579  1629 Kelly Ryan            11 Grand Rapids West Catholic     28:08  9:04

  580  3828 Sam Black             12 Caledonia                      28:10  9:05

  581  4063 Rikki Garrison        11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           28:11  9:05

  582  2559 Harley Curtiss        10 Dewitt                         28:12  9:05

  583  2589 Allyson Nicholson     11 Dexter                         28:13  9:06

  584  4058 Leticia Camarillo     11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           28:16  9:06

  585   763 Pearl Sattler         12 Bath                           28:16  9:06

  586  2628 Hannah Halstead       9  Garaway                        28:17  9:07

  587  1389 Lina Farion           9  Birmingham Marian              28:20  9:08

  588   749 Michaela Zuzula       11 Capital Homeschool             28:21  9:08

  589  4137 Sophia Jachman        9  Livonia Franklin               28:21  9:08

  590  4064 Maggie Lager          10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           28:22  9:08

  591   865 Maiti Shook           10 Holland Black River            28:24  9:09

  592  3746 Ashley Krawzcak       10 Alpena                         28:27  9:10

  593  3997 Akia Smith            12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 28:33  9:12

  594  3957 Seema Sabbagh         11 Grand Blanc                    28:34  9:12

  595  6215 Anna Smith            11 Grand Haven                    28:40  9:14

  596  1538 Jessie Fiebig         12 Essexville Garber              28:44  9:15

  597  2677 Adrianna Kriger       10 Grand Haven                    28:45  9:16

  598  4121 Emma Rich             12 Livonia Churchill              28:47  9:16

  599  2619 Abby Pendred          12 East Lansing                   28:48  9:17

  600  3855 Hannah Miller         9  Caledonia                      28:49  9:17

  601  3846 Ashley Harper         12 Caledonia                      28:50  9:17

  602  2637 Hannah Vanfossen      11 Garaway                        28:51  9:18

  603  1661 Carli Piecuch         11 Lansing Catholic               28:51  9:18

  604  2821 Kacey Johnson         9  Jenison                        28:54  9:19

  605  2648 Brenna Buckwald       10 Grand Haven                    28:56  9:19

  606  2603 Sarah Faverman        10 East Lansing                   29:00  9:20

  607  4155 Alyssa Arnold         9  Livonia Stevenson              29:01  9:21

  608  1451 Antonia Illhardt      12 Clio                           29:02  9:21

  609  1568 Joscelyn Martin       12 Forest Hills Eastern           29:03  9:21

  610  1569 Aleks Popovic         12 Forest Hills Eastern           29:03  9:22

  611  3744 Daisy Kilgore         9  Alpena                         29:06  9:22

  612  1356 Stephanie Priest      11 Benzie Central                 29:06  9:22

  613  1560 Madison Ash           12 Forest Hills Eastern           29:11  9:24

  614  1390 Lauren Goralczyk      9  Birmingham Marian              29:12  9:24

  615  3870 Darcy Shank           11 Caledonia                      29:15  9:25

  616  3871 Olivia Simon          12 Caledonia                      29:15  9:26

  617  3741 Olivia Custer         9  Alpena                         29:19  9:27

  618  2491 Stephanie Boschma     10 Brighton                       29:19  9:27

  619  2507 Madeline Jones        10 Brighton                       29:20  9:27

  620  3935 Hannah McLean         10 Gibraltar Carlson              29:24  9:28

  621   799 Rachel Zuzula         10 Capital Homeschool             29:26  9:29

  622  2704 Jennifer Thompson     11 Grand Haven                    29:33  9:31

  623  2676 Michelle Kluge        12 Grand Haven                    29:33  9:31

  624  6147 Hannah Meyers            Lansing Christian              29:36  9:32

  625  2613 Eliana Kaplowitz      10 East Lansing                   29:36  9:32

  626  2422 Megan Nalazek         9  Auburn Bay City Western        29:37  9:32

  627   844 Tatyama Spaulding     9  Freeland                       29:40  9:33

  628  2697 Sophia Schincanol     9  Grand Haven                    29:43  9:34

  629  1632 Donica Yskes          9  Grand Rapids West Catholic     29:47  9:36

  630  4055 Maya Rowland          12 Jackson                        29:52  9:37

  631  3737 Allison Bellnir       11 Alpena                         29:54  9:38

  632   883 Haylee Sigafoose      9  Ithaca                         29:57  9:39

  633  1565 Maria Heyboer         10 Forest Hills Eastern           30:00  9:40

  634  1548 Julia Raynak          12 Essexville Garber              30:00  9:40

  635  3984 Karina Kasmauskis     9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 30:07  9:42

  636  1476 Rachel O'Neill        12 Dearborn Divine Child          30:11  9:43

  637  2424 Rachel Nowak          12 Auburn Bay City Western        30:12  9:44

  638  1469 Adrienne Malong       9  Dearborn Divine Child          30:19  9:46

  639  3847 Brooke Harper         9  Caledonia                      30:20  9:46

  640  3783 Jessica Kahn          11 Bloomfield Hills               30:21  9:47

  641  1332 Callie Holloman       9  Alma                           30:21  9:47

  642  1886 Janina Guenther       9  Waterford Kettering            30:22  9:47

  643   782 Laine Krueger         10 Breckenridge                   30:25  9:48

  644  3874 Emma Vigna            11 Caledonia                      30:27  9:49

  645   838 Samatha Dulong        11 Freeland                       30:30  9:50

  646  3990 Gabriela Malta        10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 30:57  9:58

  647  3978 Gabby Gelpke          11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 31:04 10:00

  648  3995 Olivia Reilly         9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 31:04 10:00

  649  3979 Abigail Goebel        9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 31:14 10:04

  650  4052 Ashley Mathias        10 Jackson                        31:42 10:13

  651  1465 Caroline Heise        11 Dearborn Divine Child          31:44 10:13

  652  2770 Makayla Parcher       9  Grandville                     31:53 10:16

  653  1581 Leah Higgins          10 Fowlerville                    31:58 10:18

  654  4071 Dagnija Tomsons       9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           32:02 10:19

  655  3928 Kaitlyn Cramton       12 Gibraltar Carlson              32:04 10:20

  656  3790 Amberianna May        9  Bloomfield Hills               32:06 10:20

  657  6137 Desta Jourdan         10 Hesperia                       32:10 10:22

  658  2590 Leticia Oreski        12 Dexter                         32:14 10:23

  659  1337 Maddie Wert           10 Alma                           32:14 10:23

  660  4103 Hannah Whitted        10 Linden                         32:16 10:24

  661   824 Annalise Van Enk      10 Creative Technologies Academy  32:20 10:25

  662  6213 Carman Hammes         10 Grand Haven                    32:25 10:26

  663  3969 Christine Clarke      9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 32:26 10:27

  664  1358 Mykayla Robinson      12 Benzie Central                 32:29 10:28

  665  3977 Chloe Garside         9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 32:35 10:30

  666  2624 Meredith Taylor       10 East Lansing                   32:43 10:32

  667  3933 Kamryn Lowler         9  Gibraltar Carlson              32:47 10:34

  668  1400 Patricia Meyers       10 Birmingham Marian              33:02 10:39

  669  1574 Emily Tulecki         12 Forest Hills Eastern           33:08 10:40

  670  2519 Julie Nelsen          11 Brighton                       33:37 10:50

  671  4019 Alanna Brattan        10 Hartland                       33:52 10:54

  672  2651 Lexi Carter           12 Grand Haven                    33:55 10:56

  673  4134 Jayme Ferreri         12 Livonia Franklin               33:59 10:57

  674  3830 Alexis Bollinger      9  Caledonia                      36:23 11:43

  675  4031 Summer Johnson        9  Hartland                       36:31 11:46

  676   774 Ana Hernandez         11 Bear Lake                      36:36 11:47

  677  1453 Marissa Pannett       11 Clio                           36:43 11:50

  678  2509 Danielle Knieper      10 Brighton                       38:20 12:21

  679   819 Kaleigh Keech         10 Creative Technologies Academy  44:25 14:18

 

                  2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace    

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  2882 Cayla Eckenroth       9  Northville                     18:47  6:03

    2  3048 Courtney Stewart      10 Traverse City Central          19:33  6:18

    3  3034 Jordan Mattarella     11 Traverse City Central          19:44  6:21

    4  3013 Madyson Basch         10 Traverse City Central          20:05  6:28

    5  3050 Emmalyne Tarsa        9  Traverse City Central          20:05  6:28

    6  2893 Chloe Smither         12 Northville                     20:16  6:32

    7  2892 Emma Smith            9  Northville                     20:28  6:36

    8  2885 Hailey Harris         10 Northville                     20:34  6:38

    9  2880 Katie Chevoor         9  Northville                     20:37  6:39

   10  3032 Erin Lipp             11 Traverse City Central          20:51  6:43

   11  2854 Caitlin Rebera        9  Mason                          20:54  6:44

   12  3016 Lauren Bruno          12 Traverse City Central          20:55  6:45

   13  3021 Grace Failor          9  Traverse City Central          21:02  6:47

   14  3033 Lauren Marsh          12 Traverse City Central          21:10  6:49

   15  2884 Taylor Gattoni        9  Northville                     21:12  6:50

   16  2957 Katie Powell          9  Shepherd                       21:13  6:50

   17  3041 Hayley Padden         12 Traverse City Central          21:13  6:50

   18  3024 Zoe Gerstle           11 Traverse City Central          21:15  6:51

   19  2887 Megan Kerr            11 Northville                     21:19  6:52

   20  6217 Heather Blair         9  Novi                           21:20  6:52

   21  2961 Rachel Travis         12 Shepherd                       21:20  6:52

   22  1812 Katherine Slajus      11 Spring Lake                    21:22  6:53

   23  2944 Rachel Buckley        12 Shepherd                       21:24  6:54

   24  4462 Courtney Fornwald     11 Temperance Bedford             21:31  6:56

   25  2891 Julia Slatin          11 Northville                     21:39  6:59

   26  4488 Phoebe Varney         10 Temperance Bedford             21:40  6:59

   27  3052 Ellie Taylor          11 Traverse City Central          21:41  6:59

   28  4345 Emily Hamlin          9  Portage Northern               21:49  7:02

   29  3035 Shaylee McAuliffe     9  Traverse City Central          21:50  7:02

   30  2895 Paige Zimmer          10 Northville                     21:51  7:03

   31  2990 Mariah Rifenberg      10 St. Joseph                     21:53  7:03

   32  4261 Kendall Cassella      10 Okemos                         21:54  7:03

   33  3026 Zita Hafner           10 Traverse City Central          21:57  7:04

   34  3047 Clare Sorace          12 Traverse City Central          21:58  7:05

   35  3037 Kendall Minor         12 Traverse City Central          21:58  7:05

   36  1691 Shannon Bradley       12 Mt. Pleasant                   21:59  7:05

   37  4474 Alexa Libstorff       9  Temperance Bedford             21:59  7:05

   38  4440 Emily Blasko          10 Strongsville                   21:59  7:05

   39  4433 Lyndsay Pung          11 St Johns                       22:01  7:06

   40  3014 Sara Borysiak         10 Traverse City Central          22:03  7:06

   41  1810 Mackenzie Schmidt     11 Spring Lake                    22:05  7:07

   42  2987 Emily Perrin          9  St. Joseph                     22:07  7:08

   43  4470 Sam Kassmakis         12 Temperance Bedford             22:08  7:08

   44  2980 Sonal Jain            9  St. Joseph                     22:09  7:08

   45  2975 Maya Fitzstephens     9  St. Joseph                     22:09  7:08

   46  4478 Julie Myers           10 Temperance Bedford             22:15  7:10

   47  4449 Maegan Powers         9  Strongsville                   22:16  7:11

   48  6127 Ashley Yarberry       9  Novi                           22:17  7:11

   49  3015 Annie Botsford        11 Traverse City Central          22:18  7:11

   50  4485 Madalyn Spohler       10 Temperance Bedford             22:20  7:12

   51  6100 Gabrielle Flint       9  Novi                           22:23  7:13

   52  4283 Vannessa Nigg         11 Okemos                         22:24  7:13

   53  3017 Jessica Budz          10 Traverse City Central          22:25  7:13

   54  4554 Maddie Simpson        10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:26  7:14

   55  4551 Amanda Peterson       12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            22:26  7:14

   56  4309 Kyra Braasch          12 Portage Central                22:27  7:14

   57  4249 Dana Spielberger      12 Muskegon Mona Shores           22:27  7:14

   58  4475 Alyssa Lowe           10 Temperance Bedford             22:29  7:15

   59  4277 Tiffany Luo           12 Okemos                         22:31  7:15

   60  2953 Abbie Moeggenberg     11 Shepherd                       22:33  7:16

   61  4383 Olivia Llewelyn       12 Saginaw Heritage               22:35  7:17

   62  4339 Maya Ablao            11 Portage Northern               22:38  7:17

   63  1860 Lauren Randazzo       11 Trenton                        22:38  7:18

   64  4244 Aurelia Pena          12 Muskegon Mona Shores           22:39  7:18

   65  4308 Amanda Boelman        10 Portage Central                22:39  7:18

   66  1793 Brittany Dawson       11 Spring Lake                    22:39  7:18

   67  4471 Amanda Kujawa         11 Temperance Bedford             22:39  7:18

   68  2911 Caitlyn Skelcy        11 Rochester                      22:41  7:18

   69  2898 Amanda Capaldi        9  Rochester                      22:42  7:19

   70  4473 Sydney Lent           9  Temperance Bedford             22:42  7:19

   71  1803 Jamie Kossuth         12 Spring Lake                    22:43  7:19

   72  3807 Rianna Castelow       10 Brownstown Woodhaven           22:44  7:19

   73  4312 McKenzie Elliott      9  Portage Central                22:44  7:19

   74  2973 Bridget Cook          12 St. Joseph                     22:45  7:20

   75  1809 Caroline Redick       12 Spring Lake                    22:46  7:20

   76  3019 Hannah Davis          12 Traverse City Central          22:46  7:20

   77  1698 Michelle Halfmann     10 Mt. Pleasant                   22:48  7:21

   78  1869 Haliey Klingele       11 Vicksburg                      22:49  7:21

   79  4377 Mercedes Garza        12 Saginaw Heritage               22:49  7:21

   80  4290 Yi-Jiao Song          11 Okemos                         22:51  7:22

   81  2985 Leah McQuone          12 St. Joseph                     22:52  7:22

   82  4265 Amanda Davio          12 Okemos                         22:53  7:22

   83  4324 Kristina Mills        9  Portage Central                22:53  7:22

   84  6216 Nicole Blair          9  Novi                           22:54  7:23

   85  2977 Sarah Hartwell        12 St. Joseph                     22:57  7:24

   86  4314 Hattie Foley          11 Portage Central                22:57  7:24

   87  4194 Hannah Bornamann      10 Mattawan                       22:57  7:24

   88  6101 Victoria Giese        11 Novi                           22:58  7:24

   89  4466 Kira Hanusz           9  Temperance Bedford             22:59  7:24

   90  3825 Anna White            12 Brownstown Woodhaven           22:59  7:24

   91  2994 Natalie Whise         12 St. Joseph                     23:02  7:25

   92  2946 Sydney Davis          10 Shepherd                       23:04  7:26

   93  4378 Rebecca Gordon        10 Saginaw Heritage               23:07  7:27

   94  1816 Katie Wells           12 Spring Lake                    23:07  7:27

   95  4393 Sarah Shapley         10 Saginaw Heritage               23:10  7:28

   96  4452 Emily Altwies         10 Temperance Bedford             23:11  7:28

   97  1694 Maddie Ebert          11 Mt. Pleasant                   23:13  7:29

   98  4272 Heidi Kroth           10 Okemos                         23:14  7:29

   99  6117 Yashodhara Patel      9  Novi                           23:14  7:29

  100  1796 Molly Harvey          10 Spring Lake                    23:15  7:29

  101  4443 Angelica Corrado      11 Strongsville                   23:15  7:30

  102  4284 Renee Olsen           12 Okemos                         23:15  7:30

  103  1723 Colleen Loftus        9  Plainwell                      23:16  7:30

  104  3046 Alexandra Schweitzer  9  Traverse City Central          23:17  7:30

  105  4286 Mikayla Reighley      11 Okemos                         23:17  7:30

  106  3062 Kara Miller           9  Waterford Mott                 23:18  7:30

  107  4489 Amber Wiederhold      9  Temperance Bedford             23:22  7:32

  108  4482 Olivia Przeniczny     10 Temperance Bedford             23:22  7:32

  109  4263 Claire Cook           12 Okemos                         23:22  7:32

  110  1831 Julia Russell         10 Stevensville Lakeshore         23:24  7:32

  111  4402 Leigha White          10 Saginaw Heritage               23:24  7:32

  112  4296 Casey Walter          12 Okemos                         23:24  7:32

  113  4237 Kara Green            9  Muskegon Mona Shores           23:24  7:32

  114  3049 Aleksa Szunko         12 Traverse City Central          23:25  7:33

  115  1792 Gen Cossey            9  Spring Lake                    23:26  7:33

  116  4395 Rene Taylor           9  Saginaw Heritage               23:26  7:33

  117  3819 Airn Pero             10 Brownstown Woodhaven           23:27  7:33

  118  1700 Chloe Lynch           11 Mt. Pleasant                   23:28  7:34

  119  4453 Taylor Balcerzak      10 Temperance Bedford             23:28  7:34

  120  1696 Hayley Fox            9  Mt. Pleasant                   23:29  7:34

  121  4213 Kelsie Boyer          11 Monroe                         23:30  7:34

  122  1930 Kendal Pippin         10 Whitehall                      23:31  7:34

  123  2967 Sadie Brown           9  St. Joseph                     23:32  7:35

  124  1699 Alyssa Layton         10 Mt. Pleasant                   23:32  7:35

  125  4369 Madison Brooks        9  Saginaw Heritage               23:33  7:35

  126  2971 Abi Cihlar            11 St. Joseph                     23:33  7:35

  127  1848 Brielle Bashore       11 Trenton                        23:34  7:36

  128  4479 Yatri Patel           12 Temperance Bedford             23:35  7:36

  129  4268 Glorianne Francavilla 9  Okemos                         23:35  7:36

  130  2963 Carley Beemer         11 St. Joseph                     23:36  7:36

  131  2865 Alycia Horny          10 Midland H H Dow                23:36  7:36

  132   994 Seairra Blackwell     9  St. Louis                      23:36  7:36

  133  3914 Carolyn Chow          10 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:36  7:36

  134  2847 Katie Geer            11 Mason                          23:37  7:36

  135  1757 Julia Locke           12 South Lyon                     23:37  7:37

  136  2897 Katie Beverlin        9  Rochester                      23:37  7:37

  137  1705 Halie Taylor          11 Mt. Pleasant                   23:38  7:37

  138  4461 Emily Davis           12 Temperance Bedford             23:38  7:37

  139  4545 Moira Hall            9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            23:39  7:37

  140  1915 Miranda Clark         9  Whitehall                      23:39  7:37

  141  4398 Olivia Weber          9  Saginaw Heritage               23:40  7:37

  142  4426 Emily Hartner         11 St Johns                       23:40  7:37

  143  4386 Megan Nalazek         9  Saginaw Heritage               23:40  7:38

  144  4487 Alyssa Tillman        10 Temperance Bedford             23:41  7:38

  145  1009 Hannah Skolt          12 St. Louis                      23:41  7:38

  146  4198 Stefanie Haenicke     9  Mattawan                       23:42  7:38

  147  4341 Laura Conley          12 Portage Northern               23:42  7:38

  148  1716 Anna Giffels          11 Plainwell                      23:43  7:38

  149  1934 Sarah Youngo          9  Whitehall                      23:44  7:39

  150  4465 Ally Hansen           10 Temperance Bedford             23:44  7:39

  151  4344 Maggie Graham         10 Portage Northern               23:45  7:39

  152  1764 Melanie Sprinkle      12 South Lyon                     23:46  7:39

  153  4257 Natalie Bloniarz      10 Okemos                         23:47  7:40

  154  1804 Emma Leech            10 Spring Lake                    23:47  7:40

  155  4294 Saba Wagaw            12 Okemos                         23:48  7:40

  156  3022 Allie Friar           11 Traverse City Central          23:48  7:40

  157  4454 Jessica Benore        10 Temperance Bedford             23:49  7:40

  158  4218 Autumn Green          9  Monroe                         23:50  7:41

  159  1901 Brittany Ludwig       9  Wayland Union                  23:50  7:41

  160  4239 Angie Grinwis         12 Muskegon Mona Shores           23:50  7:41

  161  1012 Marisa Thum           11 St. Louis                      23:50  7:41

  162  3020 Maggie Dutmers        9  Traverse City Central          23:52  7:41

  163  4240 Jamie Huizinga        12 Muskegon Mona Shores           23:53  7:42

  164  3028 Stephanie Huff        9  Traverse City Central          23:53  7:42

  165  4273 Alissa Kuhn           10 Okemos                         23:54  7:42

  166  4480 Allie Pete            11 Temperance Bedford             23:55  7:42

  167  4205 Briana Priest         9  Mattawan                       23:55  7:42

  168  4289 Samantha Shears       11 Okemos                         23:56  7:43

  169  2988 Tara Randall          12 St. Joseph                     23:57  7:43

  170  1876 Kathryn Thamann       12 Vicksburg                      23:57  7:43

  171  1002 Molly Janasik         12 St. Louis                      23:58  7:43

  172  1770 Melissa Coomer        9  South Lyon East                24:00  7:44

  173  4530 Maki Kamiya           10 West Bloomfield                24:01  7:44

  174  1729 Katie Reed            12 Plainwell                      24:02  7:45

  175  3055 Lindsey Dieck         11 Waterford Mott                 24:03  7:45

  176  3820 Peyton Ratusznik      9  Brownstown Woodhaven           24:05  7:45

  177  2866 Sofia Horny           11 Midland H H Dow                24:05  7:46

  178  2873 Natalie Savage        12 Midland H H Dow                24:06  7:46

  179  4367 Samantha Boss         10 Saginaw Heritage               24:08  7:46

  180  4389 Casey Rappuhn         11 Saginaw Heritage               24:08  7:47

  181  4531 Miki Kamiya           10 West Bloomfield                24:10  7:47

  182  1000 Bethany Gurnee        10 St. Louis                      24:13  7:48

  183  1905 Jenae Mutschler       9  Wayland Union                  24:13  7:48

  184  3040 Fiona Muha            12 Traverse City Central          24:13  7:48

  185  4306 Katie Beukema         11 Portage Central                24:14  7:48

  186  6107 Hananh Latham         11 Novi                           24:14  7:49

  187  3060 Jasmin Messer         9  Waterford Mott                 24:15  7:49

  188  2966 Ashley Booth          12 St. Joseph                     24:15  7:49

  189  2943 Haley Buckley         10 Shepherd                       24:15  7:49

  190  1911 Lauren Baustert       9  Whitehall                      24:16  7:49

  191  4221 Emma Kimble           9  Monroe                         24:16  7:49

  192  1783 Mackenzie Wolschleger 11 South Lyon East                24:17  7:49

  193  4293 Hunter Usiak          11 Okemos                         24:18  7:50

  194  4313 Sydney Fillar         11 Portage Central                24:18  7:50

  195  3054 Sarah Burns           11 Waterford Mott                 24:19  7:50

  196  6080 Lizzie Fleming        9  Yale                           24:19  7:50

  197  4463 Vanessa Geiger        12 Temperance Bedford             24:20  7:50

  198  4418 Averella Aungst       10 St Johns                       24:21  7:51

  199  4448 Rachel Hahn           9  Strongsville                   24:22  7:51

  200  1797 Alycia Holmes         12 Spring Lake                    24:22  7:51

  201  4352 Rebekah Rainwater     11 Portage Northern               24:22  7:51

  202  1873 Katie Reed            10 Vicksburg                      24:22  7:51

  203  4397 Katlyn Trinklein      11 Saginaw Heritage               24:22  7:51

  204  4291 Abby Swasey           10 Okemos                         24:26  7:52

  205  1697 Sophie Grossnickle    9  Mt. Pleasant                   24:26  7:52

  206  4270 Lianna Goldstein      10 Okemos                         24:28  7:53

  207  6103 Alexandra Hinojosa    9  Novi                           24:28  7:53

  208  4425 Meg Gust              9  St Johns                       24:28  7:53

  209  2912 Melody Zhang          12 Rochester                      24:29  7:53

  210  4349 Yevette Mushimiyimana 12 Portage Northern               24:30  7:53

  211  4236 Nicole Gagnon         10 Muskegon Mona Shores           24:30  7:54

  212  6097 Cynthia Chavez-Huerta 11 Novi                           24:31  7:54

  213  1781 Michelle Rinkel       11 South Lyon East                24:34  7:55

  214  4431 Webster Madi          12 St Johns                       24:35  7:55

  215  4365 Jessica Alcorn        12 Saginaw Heritage               24:36  7:55

  216  4241 Abby Keessen          10 Muskegon Mona Shores           24:36  7:55

  217  4374 Abby Doran            9  Saginaw Heritage               24:36  7:56

  218  1828 Margaret Miller       12 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:37  7:56

  219  2947 Claire Doty           12 Shepherd                       24:37  7:56

  220  3070 Ericka Yeiter         11 Waterford Mott                 24:37  7:56

  221  2970 Lauren Capua          12 St. Joseph                     24:38  7:56

  222  4459 Amelie Ciernik        10 Temperance Bedford             24:40  7:57

  223  2877 Laurel Wellman        10 Midland H H Dow                24:41  7:57

  224  1852 Jodi Kurtzhals        11 Trenton                        24:41  7:57

  225  2908 Rachel Pitts          10 Rochester                      24:41  7:57

  226  4436 Taylor Stewart        11 St Johns                       24:41  7:57

  227  4381 Kylie Keyser          10 Saginaw Heritage               24:42  7:57

  228  1760 Kristen Parzuchowski  12 South Lyon                     24:42  7:57

  229  4468 McKayla Hubbard       10 Temperance Bedford             24:42  7:58

  230  3027 Erica Hall            9  Traverse City Central          24:43  7:58

  231  2989 Taylor Randall        12 St. Joseph                     24:43  7:58

  232   947 Madi Bluhm            11 North Muskegon                 24:45  7:58

  233  1910 Brooke Armstrong      10 Whitehall                      24:45  7:58

  234  4329 Kelsey Praeger        12 Portage Central                24:45  7:59

  235  4372 Paris Damore          9  Saginaw Heritage               24:46  7:59

  236  2872 Shannon Poon          11 Midland H H Dow                24:46  7:59

  237  4232 Abby Bryson           11 Muskegon Mona Shores           24:46  7:59

  238  4206 Remington Ringlever   9  Mattawan                       24:46  7:59

  239  1756 Onnalee Lach          11 South Lyon                     24:46  7:59

  240  4335 Emily Stoner          9  Portage Central                24:47  7:59

  241  4262 Jenny Choi            11 Okemos                         24:47  7:59

  242  4423 Kaylee Foster         12 St Johns                       24:48  7:59

  243  4212 Kaylie Vangalder      12 Mattawan                       24:48  7:59

  244  3817 Christi Kent          9  Brownstown Woodhaven           24:48  8:00

  245  1722 Becca Leroy           10 Plainwell                      24:49  8:00

  246  2979 Kenzie Holden         10 St. Joseph                     24:49  8:00

  247  3812 Jessica Hawkins       9  Brownstown Woodhaven           24:50  8:00

  248  2859 Stephanie Bloom       11 Midland H H Dow                24:53  8:01

  249  6090 Clare Backus          12 Novi                           24:54  8:01

  250  3059 Megan Maxwell         12 Waterford Mott                 24:55  8:02

  251  3053 Brianna Worthington   12 Traverse City Central          24:56  8:02

  252  3810 Verenna Gonzalez      9  Brownstown Woodhaven           24:56  8:02

  253  1801 Mirela Klem           12 Spring Lake                    24:58  8:03

  254  6119 Sanjana Ramakrishna   10 Novi                           24:58  8:03

  255  1788 Clair Bolthouse       9  Spring Lake                    24:58  8:03

  256  6106 Amy Lalain            11 Novi                           25:00  8:03

  257  6083 Riley Koepf           11 Yale                           25:00  8:03

  258  1879 Kasmyn Vanmaanen      9  Vicksburg                      25:03  8:04

  259  1926 Danielle Jurcich      9  Whitehall                      25:04  8:05

  260  4217 Madyson Farris        10 Monroe                         25:06  8:05

  261  4388 Haley Peterson        12 Saginaw Heritage               25:08  8:06

  262  6092 Cecile Baeza          10 Novi                           25:08  8:06

  263  1916 Shawna Deiters        9  Whitehall                      25:08  8:06

  264  1750 Hailey Green          10 South Lyon                     25:08  8:06

  265  4234 Cassidy Crouse        12 Muskegon Mona Shores           25:10  8:07

  266  3069 Shyanne Welch         10 Waterford Mott                 25:11  8:07

  267  1746 Jessica Cummings      11 South Lyon                     25:11  8:07

  268  1752 Samantha Heiler       10 South Lyon                     25:12  8:07

  269  1929 Cecilie Pederson      12 Whitehall                      25:13  8:07

  270   948 Jayla Davis           11 North Muskegon                 25:14  8:08

  271  3036 Maddi Miller          10 Traverse City Central          25:16  8:08

  272  4214 Jessica Conrad        11 Monroe                         25:17  8:09

  273  3924 Carmen Tobos          12 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:18  8:09

  274  4450 Audrey Ryder          11 Strongsville                   25:20  8:10

  275  4327 Sarah Payne           9  Portage Central                25:21  8:10

  276  4245 Alex Rakowski         11 Muskegon Mona Shores           25:22  8:11

  277  4552 Samantha Philips      11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:24  8:11

  278  1903 Brooke Mulder         10 Wayland Union                  25:25  8:11

  279  3012 Jennie Baker          12 Traverse City Central          25:26  8:12

  280  4544 Destiny Gorski        11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:27  8:12

  281  4288 Julia Shanker         10 Okemos                         25:28  8:12

  282  1686 Megan Prater          10 Monroe Jefferson               25:28  8:12

  283  4311 Mackenzie Cannon      11 Portage Central                25:28  8:12

  284  1724 Miranda Monroe        12 Plainwell                      25:29  8:13

  285  2848 Colleen Hays          12 Mason                          25:30  8:13

  286  1933 Cierra Vandyke        9  Whitehall                      25:31  8:13

  287  1896 Briana Cronk          10 Wayland Union                  25:31  8:13

  288  1726 Ashley Pepple         11 Plainwell                      25:32  8:14

  289  3923 Karoun Tcholakian     12 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:33  8:14

  290  1689 Audrey Szabo          9  Monroe Jefferson               25:34  8:14

  291  4483 Haily Schultz         9  Temperance Bedford             25:34  8:14

  292  1799 Jillian Huizenga      9  Spring Lake                    25:35  8:14

  293  4193 Alliyah Miller        9  Mattawan                       25:36  8:15

  294  4481 Hannah Phillips       12 Temperance Bedford             25:37  8:15

  295  6126 Lauren Wheat          9  Novi                           25:37  8:15

  296  4322 Emily Konkel          12 Portage Central                25:39  8:16

  297  4275 Anna Lin              9  Okemos                         25:41  8:16

  298  1863 Nikki Watson          12 Trenton                        25:41  8:17

  299   999 Autumn Gurnee         9  St. Louis                      25:42  8:17

  300  4332 McKenzie Reilly       10 Portage Central                25:43  8:17

  301  2858 Brooke Squires        12 Mason                          25:44  8:17

  302  1680 Ysabel Degrand        11 Monroe Jefferson               25:44  8:17

  303   963 Sammy Lowe            10 Onsted                         25:44  8:18

  304  3045 Niki Roxbury          10 Traverse City Central          25:45  8:18

  305  4382 Chloe Kubacki         9  Saginaw Heritage               25:46  8:18

  306  1814 Emily Vasquez         11 Spring Lake                    25:47  8:18

  307  1865 Jenni Blough          10 Vicksburg                      25:47  8:19

  308  1928 Hannah Moulds         11 Whitehall                      25:49  8:19

  309  1913 Mackenzie Brandel     10 Whitehall                      25:50  8:19

  310  1908 Jori Steenhoek        10 Wayland Union                  25:52  8:20

  311  4390 Elizabeth Sahouri     11 Saginaw Heritage               25:52  8:20

  312  1912 Rebekah Beeghly       11 Whitehall                      25:52  8:20

  313  1774 Emily Hollister       9  South Lyon East                25:53  8:20

  314  2861 Joyce Chu             11 Midland H H Dow                25:53  8:20

  315  4204 Katie Nemitz          9  Mattawan                       25:54  8:21

  316  2956 Kassidy Owens         12 Shepherd                       25:56  8:21

  317  6081 Mallory Gebauer       11 Yale                           25:57  8:22

  318  1937 Rachel Gebauer        12 Yale                           25:57  8:22

  319  6078 Holly Bricker         12 Yale                           25:57  8:22

  320  2899 Emily Freeland        11 Rochester                      25:57  8:22

  321  3921 Rachel Millman        10 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:57  8:22

  322  2868 Marie Marche          10 Midland H H Dow                25:58  8:22

  323  4201 Maggie McKinney       9  Mattawan                       25:58  8:22

  324  1817 Julia Carpenter       10 Stevensville Lakeshore         26:00  8:22

  325  4376 Anecia Eurich         10 Saginaw Heritage               26:01  8:23

  326  6084 Alex Leenknegt        10 Yale                           26:01  8:23

  327  6111 Elaine McIntyre       10 Novi                           26:02  8:23

  328  2846 Brooke Crandall       11 Mason                          26:02  8:23

  329  2964 Katie Bergman         11 St. Joseph                     26:04  8:24

  330  4486 Delaney Sullivan      10 Temperance Bedford             26:04  8:24

  331  2954 Paige Moyle           11 Shepherd                       26:05  8:24

  332  3826 Nadya Woodson         9  Brownstown Woodhaven           26:05  8:24

  333  1826 Hailey Malone         11 Stevensville Lakeshore         26:05  8:24

  334  1849 Caroline Hatty        12 Trenton                        26:05  8:24

  335  4252 Maggie Anderson       11 Okemos                         26:06  8:25

  336  1720 Katheryn Irwin        10 Plainwell                      26:07  8:25

  337  3011 Henrike Aim           12 Traverse City Central          26:07  8:25

  338  6077 Larissa Bonk          12 Yale                           26:08  8:25

  339  4467 Lauryn Horace         11 Temperance Bedford             26:08  8:25

  340  1762 Gillian Seeley        12 South Lyon                     26:09  8:25

  341   958 Hannah Butler         9  Onsted                         26:11  8:26

  342   997 Elis Cotosky          12 St. Louis                      26:15  8:27

  343  1703 Ashley Schafer        10 Mt. Pleasant                   26:16  8:28

  344  1840 Olivia Shutes         10 Three Rivers                   26:16  8:28

  345  4219 Stanford Hope         9  Monroe                         26:19  8:29

  346  1786 Elisabeth Beck        9  Spring Lake                    26:20  8:29

  347  1825 Olivia Lancaster      9  Stevensville Lakeshore         26:21  8:29

  348  1811 Darby Sepulveda       10 Spring Lake                    26:23  8:30

  349  2991 Megan Rifenberg       10 St. Joseph                     26:24  8:30

  350  1794 Megan Galligan        9  Spring Lake                    26:31  8:33

  351  6123 Alexa Silversides     11 Novi                           26:32  8:33

  352  2968 Lauren Buckingham     12 St. Joseph                     26:32  8:33

  353  4242 Brooke Martin         12 Muskegon Mona Shores           26:35  8:34

  354  4535 Alison Miner          11 West Bloomfield                26:35  8:34

  355  1755 Megan Kanthook        11 South Lyon                     26:35  8:34

  356  4521 Alexa Dulmae          9  West Bloomfield                26:37  8:34

  357  4271 Olivia Hinterman      10 Okemos                         26:37  8:35

  358  1830 Samantha Peters       9  Stevensville Lakeshore         26:38  8:35

  359  4260 Mackenzie Butts       9  Okemos                         26:39  8:35

  360  1841 Kimberly Sibert       12 Three Rivers                   26:39  8:35

  361  4528 Jade Hatcher          10 West Bloomfield                26:40  8:35

  362  4484 Kinsey Smith          9  Temperance Bedford             26:40  8:35

  363  4331 Aayushi Priya         9  Portage Central                26:40  8:36

  364  3025 Sarah Gibson          9  Traverse City Central          26:41  8:36

  365  4460 Rebecca Crane         10 Temperance Bedford             26:41  8:36

  366  1919 Katie France          12 Whitehall                      26:41  8:36

  367  2855 Libby Schroder        11 Mason                          26:42  8:36

  368  3061 Jessica Messer        9  Waterford Mott                 26:42  8:36

  369  1702 Olivia Payton         10 Mt. Pleasant                   26:46  8:37

  370  4434 Esmerelda Ramirez     9  St Johns                       26:48  8:38

  371  1719 Jenny Hutchinson      9  Plainwell                      26:49  8:38

  372  3018 Madison Campbell      10 Traverse City Central          26:49  8:38

  373  6079 Lisa Brinker          11 Yale                           26:51  8:39

  374  4330 Kaitlin Premer        10 Portage Central                26:53  8:40

  375  4439 Steph Whitford        12 St Johns                       26:54  8:40

  376  6114 Erika Noe             10 Novi                           26:56  8:41

  377  4380 Sarah Kempf           10 Saginaw Heritage               26:58  8:41

  378  3814 Tianna Hooks          12 Brownstown Woodhaven           27:00  8:42

  379  4320 Anna Kayser           11 Portage Central                27:02  8:43

  380  1758 Alexis Oyster         12 South Lyon                     27:05  8:44

  381  4267 Rachel Dersch         10 Okemos                         27:05  8:44

  382  6096 Emily Callahan        11 Novi                           27:06  8:44

  383  2904 Shelby Kerre          9  Rochester                      27:08  8:44

  384  4256 Sarah Bartz           11 Okemos                         27:08  8:45

  385  6082 Alex Jedrejczak       11 Yale                           27:12  8:46

  386  4387 Svea Parthey          12 Saginaw Heritage               27:12  8:46

  387  4334 Rachel Stockwell      10 Portage Central                27:13  8:46

  388  1003 Emily Jussila         12 St. Louis                      27:13  8:46

  389  4297 Kylie Wilkinson       10 Okemos                         27:15  8:47

  390  4259 Kendall Butts         10 Okemos                         27:16  8:47

  391  6125 Sanne Vanlochen       10 Novi                           27:20  8:48

  392  1914 Sabryna Chapman       10 Whitehall                      27:20  8:48

  393  1679 Madison Abercrombie   10 Monroe Jefferson               27:20  8:48

  394  4379 Daisja Huell          10 Saginaw Heritage               27:21  8:49

  395   970 Danyelle Frink        11 Ovid-Elsie                     27:22  8:49

  396  4278 Marissa McNamara      10 Okemos                         27:25  8:50

  397  2976 Shelby Hancock        12 St. Joseph                     27:28  8:51

  398  4318 Meeghan Hoose         11 Portage Central                27:28  8:51

  399  4396 Katica Toth           10 Saginaw Heritage               27:29  8:51

  400  4519 Amira Anis            10 West Bloomfield                27:31  8:52

  401  4298 Sammi Woronoff        11 Okemos                         27:32  8:52

  402  1712 Julia Circavez        12 Plainwell                      27:32  8:52

  403  4353 Melisa Schneider      10 Portage Northern               27:35  8:53

  404  3065 Brooke Murray         11 Waterford Mott                 27:36  8:54

  405  1789 Grace Bolthouse       12 Spring Lake                    27:37  8:54

  406  2874 Alba Semidei          12 Midland H H Dow                27:38  8:54

  407  1693 Ashley Craven         9  Mt. Pleasant                   27:40  8:55

  408  1845 Maegan Trammell       10 Three Rivers                   27:41  8:55

  409  4255 Abbie Barondess       11 Okemos                         27:41  8:55

  410  3058 Kelsey Hurt           12 Waterford Mott                 27:41  8:55

  411  6108 Megan Liu             12 Novi                           27:43  8:56

  412  1766 Alexa Vanord          10 South Lyon                     27:44  8:56

  413   938 Carla Obeid           12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      27:45  8:56

  414  1824 Alex Hengy            10 Stevensville Lakeshore         27:50  8:58

  415  6124 Kelly Starrs          9  Novi                           27:50  8:58

  416  4391 Amber Schneider       10 Saginaw Heritage               27:54  8:59

  417  3023 Amanda Gardner        10 Traverse City Central          27:55  9:00

  418  4276 Kendall Luberto       10 Okemos                         28:00  9:01

  419  4356 Anna Whitiker         9  Portage Northern               28:08  9:04

  420  1851 Gabrielle Herin       12 Trenton                        28:11  9:05

  421   962 Mariah Lienau         11 Onsted                         28:12  9:05

  422  4549 Sydney Murphy         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            28:18  9:07

  423  1782 Patricia Savard       11 South Lyon East                28:22  9:08

  424  1727 Mackenzie Pulver      11 Plainwell                      28:29  9:11

  425  4280 Ramya Mohankumar      11 Okemos                         28:34  9:12

  426  6095 Cecile Busch          10 Novi                           28:37  9:13

  427  1790 Becca Brummel         11 Spring Lake                    28:38  9:13

  428  4525 Kailyn Gasso          12 West Bloomfield                28:39  9:14

  429  4537 Emily Poronto         11 West Bloomfield                28:41  9:14

  430  4538 Katelyn Sheena        10 West Bloomfield                28:41  9:15

  431  4536 Madison Orow          10 West Bloomfield                28:42  9:15

  432   969 Morgan Fowler         9  Ovid-Elsie                     28:52  9:18

  433  1819 Kayla Deam            9  Stevensville Lakeshore         29:00  9:21

  434  4368 Maria Bretschneider   12 Saginaw Heritage               29:06  9:22

  435  4254 Melinda Barcelon      10 Okemos                         29:15  9:25

  436  6121 Sarina Schnieder      10 Novi                           29:16  9:26

  437  1772 Natalie Domanico      10 South Lyon East                29:16  9:26

  438  1761 Anna Russell          12 South Lyon                     29:17  9:26

  439  1721 Natalia Johnston      9  Plainwell                      29:19  9:27

  440  6098 Alyssa Chen           12 Novi                           29:21  9:27

  441  1735 Jenna Jimenez         12 Saginaw Swan Valley            29:31  9:31

  442  4526 Kelsey Gasso          11 West Bloomfield                29:34  9:31

  443  4384 Hannah Mills          12 Saginaw Heritage               29:35  9:32

  444  1747 Raegan Delmonico      12 South Lyon                     29:36  9:32

  445  4225 Lake Nadia            9  Monroe                         29:40  9:33

  446  4403 Kaitlyn Wilson        9  Saginaw Heritage               29:42  9:34

  447  3917 Rachel Gringas        12 Farmington Hills North Farming 29:45  9:35

  448  1924 Rachel Helmer         9  Whitehall                      29:49  9:36

  449  2984 Serra Lutzen          11 St. Joseph                     30:08  9:42

  450   966 Julia Toman           12 Onsted                         30:15  9:45

  451  6104 Haet-Sal Kim          10 Novi                           30:22  9:47

  452  1871 Hailey Moss           10 Vicksburg                      30:31  9:50

  453  2867 Christine Labby       9  Midland H H Dow                30:40  9:53

  454  4357 Elana Wilson          10 Portage Northern               30:48  9:55

  455  6085 Elixa Seros           12 Yale                           30:52  9:56

  456   964 Katherine McClure     11 Onsted                         31:02 10:00

  457  1736 Mackenzie Koski       12 Saginaw Swan Valley            31:13 10:03

  458  4224 Korynn Meyer          9  Monroe                         31:17 10:05

  459  6151 Janni Kerkkanen       12 North Muskegon                 31:20 10:06

  460  4229 Katelyn Tayler        9  Monroe                         31:23 10:06

  461  4326 Carolyn Pavlovic      12 Portage Central                31:33 10:10

  462  1715 Sophia Fox            9  Plainwell                      31:38 10:11

  463  1829 Mallory Mishler       11 Stevensville Lakeshore         31:41 10:12

  464  4392 Kaan Seangwong        12 Saginaw Heritage               31:41 10:12

  465  1775 Hallie Hollister      11 South Lyon East                31:47 10:14

  466  1759 Hannah Palmer         12 South Lyon                     31:53 10:16

  467  4203 Savinna Mucci         10 Mattawan                       32:13 10:23

  468  4340 Laura Boudeax         11 Portage Northern               32:34 10:29

  469  1802 Olivia Klemple        9  Spring Lake                    32:39 10:31

  470  6113 Rachel Mullins        11 Novi                           32:41 10:32

  471  4304 Leah Alburtus         10 Portage Central                32:45 10:33

  472  3816 Raj Kaur              12 Brownstown Woodhaven           32:49 10:34

  473  6120 Helena Robertson      11 Novi                           32:58 10:37

  474   971 Shelby Frink          9  Ovid-Elsie                     33:53 10:55

  475  4522 Samantha Fincannon    10 West Bloomfield                34:02 10:58

  476  6086 Hayley Stamps         10 Yale                           34:06 10:59

  477  4228 Rubi Serrentino       9  Monroe                         34:10 11:00

  478  1771 Christine Curley      12 South Lyon East                35:04 11:18

  479  3029 Rudy Kelly            12 Traverse City Central          35:18 11:22

  480  3926 Tammy Yan             10 Farmington Hills North Farming 35:20 11:23

  481  4541 Jamie Douglas         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            35:22 11:23

  482  1787 Maria Boersma         10 Spring Lake                    35:31 11:26

  483  1768 Valeria Ward          9  South Lyon                     35:43 11:30

  484  3915 Fitjola Dajlani       10 Farmington Hills North Farming 35:49 11:32

  485  4307 Grace Beverage        10 Portage Central                36:03 11:37

  486  4336 Caroline Turek-Hruska 12 Portage Central                36:08 11:38

  487  1005 McKenna Muscott       9  St. Louis                      38:01 12:15