2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    55  WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)                        (  11:19    56:33   0:44)

==========================================================

  1      4   6028 Nick Sonnenberg      8    10:58

  2      6   6023 Michael Fiore        8    11:07

  3      9   6022 Jack Doyle           8    11:17

  4     13   6027 Jacob McDowell       7    11:29

  5     23   6024 Andrew Garza         8    11:42

  6   ( 25)  6026 Tyler Laugh          8    11:44

  7   ( 32)  6025 William Koepke       8    11:53

 

  2.    94  LANSING AREA CATHOLIC                       (  11:34    57:49   0:40)

==========================================================

  1      7   5931 Ryan Schroeder       8    11:11

  2     11   5929 Will Peters          7    11:19

  3     21   5932 Austin Simon         8    11:40

  4     26   5934 Nick Starr           8    11:48

  5     29   5928 Sam Migaldi          8    11:51

  6   ( 31)  5923 Matthew Burns        7    11:52

  7   ( 36)  5935 Eric Warriner        7    12:05

 

  3.    95  ST. REGIS                                   (  11:28    57:20   1:46)

==========================================================

  1      3   6001 Michael Tremonti     8    10:30

  2     10   6002 Henry Van Faussien   7    11:17

  3     16   6000 Kevan O'Brien        7    11:34

  4     24   5997 Grant Davey          8    11:43

  5     42   5999 Alec Miracle         7    12:16

 

  4.    99  SALINE                                      (  11:35    57:54   1:02)

==========================================================

  1      5   5969 Neil Garg            8    11:03

  2      8   5964 Anthony Dekraker     8    11:16

  3     19   5978 Daniel Poupore       8    11:39

  4     30   5965 Aidan Delfuoco       8    11:51

  5     37   5975 Derek Liehmon        8    12:05

  6   ( 39)  5961 Josh Cook            8    12:08

  7   ( 40)  5966 Jacob Dykman         7    12:08

 

  5.   113  DAVISON                                     (  11:44    58:37   0:44)

==========================================================

  1     12   5796 Greg Smith           7    11:28

  2     15   5790 Chandler Lorf        8    11:31

  3     17   5795 Zach Simpson         8    11:36

  4     28   5774 Thomas Alband        8    11:50

  5     41   5792 Mason McCarty        8    12:12

  6   ( 44)  5793 Connor McPhee        8    12:21

  7   ( 51)  5787 Cody Humphrey        8    12:51

 

  6.   154  HARTLAND-ORE CREEK                          (  11:58    59:46   0:55)

==========================================================

  1     18   5865 Elijah Horski        8    11:38

  2     22   5883 Ben Martin           8    11:41

  3     33   5906 Brendan Tulpa        7    11:55

  4     35   5896 Devin Rocha          8    11:59

  5     46   5853 Espen Blondeel       8    12:33

  6   ( 47)  5895 Harrison Roberts     8    12:34

  7   ( 56)  5908 Braydon Walker       8    12:57

 

  7.   223  TEMPERANCE BEDFORD                          (  12:24  1:01:56   2:48)

==========================================================

  1      1   6008 Michael Greeley      8    10:26

  2     38   6013 Noah Scheffer        7    12:06

  3     59   6011 Jacob Reaume         7    13:00

  4     62   6015 Alex Zittleman       8    13:10

  5     63   6003 Camden Ball          8    13:14

  6   ( 73)  6009 Brady Huber          8    13:25

  7   ( 74)  6006 Cody Clark           7    13:26

 

  8.   242  MAC DONALD                                  (  12:33  1:02:41   2:55)

==========================================================

  1      2   5944 Evan Meyer           8    10:27

  2     48   5948 John Paul Roboski    8    12:37

  3     58   5946 Jack Morse           7    12:59

  4     65   5939 Evan Dempsey         8    13:16

  5     69   5941 Ben Maves            8    13:22

  6   ( 86)  5950 William Rowan        8    13:49

  7   ( 87)  5954 Drew Wilk            8    13:50

 

  9.   268  SHEPHERD                                    (  12:48  1:04:00   2:04)

==========================================================

  1     20   5988 Dane Nestle          7    11:40

  2     27   5990 Dailey Priest        8    11:49

  3     61   5989 Cooper Onstott       7    13:08

  4     78   5986 Ethan Hubbell        7    13:39

  5     82   5987 Sam McDonald         7    13:44

  6   ( 84)  5985 Nathaniel Gall       8    13:44

  7   (106)  5984 Mitchell Davidson    7    17:12

 

 10.   277  AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN                     (  12:55  1:04:31   2:10)

==========================================================

  1     14   5751 Josh Nickless        8    11:30

  2     52   5748 Elijah Beson         7    12:51

  3     57   5752 Justin Schafer       7    12:57

  4     75   5747 Jacob Berry          7    13:33

  5     79   5753 Evan Schlatter       7    13:40

  6   ( 83)  5749 Drew Dillon          7    13:44

  7   ( 89)  5750 Zach Houlihan        8    13:56

 

 11.   283  DEWITT                                      (  12:52  1:04:19   1:37)

==========================================================

  1     34   5823 Kalyn Vanwormer      8    11:58

  2     43   5817 Cameron Ramos        8    12:20

  3     53   5806 Kyle Hellems         8    12:52

  4     76   5822 Kalyb Vanwormer      7    13:34

  5     77   5820 Tj Tice              8    13:35

  6   ( 80)  5802 Matthew Brandell     7    13:40

  7   ( 81)  5814 Nathan Potter        8    13:43

 

 12.   364  GRAND LEDGE HAYES                           (  13:34  1:07:50   1:45)

==========================================================

  1     49   5842 Dominic Patino       7    12:48

  2     64   5843 Kurt Pohl            8    13:15

  3     66   5841 Seth Nixon           8    13:16

  4     90   5840 Ethan Lockwood       8    13:58

  5     95   5844 Taran Ridner         8    14:33

  6   ( 96)  5830 Vito Cicinelli       7    14:42

  7   (102)  5834 Noah Jarrard         8    15:28

 

 13.   370  MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL                         (  14:09  1:10:41   4:55)

==========================================================

  1     50   6171 Ben Darmafol         7    12:49

  2     60   6174 Kenny Stalzer        7    13:02

  3     68   6172 Trent Stuewe         7    13:20

  4     85   6173 Alex Jordan          7    13:46

  5    107   6175 Dillion Buck         7    17:44

 

 14.   371  BATH                                        (  13:34  1:07:46   2:02)

==========================================================

  1     45   5768 Jack Skidmore        8    12:26

  2     54   5763 Amie Mafuta          8    12:52

  3     88   5767 Aj Skidmore          6    13:56

  4     91   5754 Michael Armistead    8    14:04

  5     93   5757 Justin Brown         7    14:28

  6   ( 94)  5766 Noah Schott          7    14:29

  7   (101)  5765 Nick Schaeding       6    15:26

 

 15.   411  ALMA                                        (  14:12  1:10:57   2:30)

==========================================================

  1     67   5744 Monroe Molesky       7    13:20

  2     70   5746 Caleb Snyder         7    13:22

  3     71   5743 Josh Leppien         7    13:23

  4     98   5742 Brenden Donnelly     7    15:02

  5    105   5745 Jay Sandel           8    15:50

 

 16.   457  CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL                          (  15:13  1:16:05   5:21)

==========================================================

  1     55   5771 Reece Huberts        7    12:55

  2     92   5770 Tanner Howard        7    14:09

  3     99   5772 Micah Potter         8    15:16

  4    103   5773 Caleb Wood           8    15:29

  5    108   5769 Jaden Butler         7    18:16

 

 17.   482  ITHACA                                      (  15:37  1:18:05   5:23)

==========================================================

  1     72   5916 Ransom Allen         7    13:24

  2     97   5918 Jacob Brown          7    14:54

  3    100   5919 Mac Meier            7    15:22

  4    104   5917 Drew Bootz           7    15:38

  5    109   5920 Landon Strong        8    18:47

 

                  2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  BOY'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place TmPl No.   Name                  School                         Time    

===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====

    1       5921 Fraser Wilson         KENT CITY                      10:23

    2    1  6008 Michael Greeley       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             10:26

    3    2  5944 Evan Meyer            MAC DONALD                     10:27

    4    3  6001 Michael Tremonti      ST. REGIS                      10:30

    5    4  6028 Nick Sonnenberg       WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           10:58

    6       6030 Ryan Kingsbury        LAINGSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL       11:01

    7    5  5969 Neil Garg             SALINE                         11:03

    8    6  6023 Michael Fiore         WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           11:07

    9    7  5931 Ryan Schroeder        LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          11:11

   10    8  5964 Anthony Dekraker      SALINE                         11:16

   11    9  6022 Jack Doyle            WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           11:17

   12   10  6002 Henry Van Faussien    ST. REGIS                      11:17

   13       6048 Dawson Block          LANSING CHRISTIAN              11:18

   14   11  5929 Will Peters           LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          11:19

   15   12  5796 Greg Smith            DAVISON                        11:28

   16   13  6027 Jacob McDowell        WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           11:29

   17   14  5751 Josh Nickless         AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        11:30

   18   15  5790 Chandler Lorf         DAVISON                        11:31

   19   16  6000 Kevan O'Brien         ST. REGIS                      11:34

   20   17  5795 Zach Simpson          DAVISON                        11:36

   21   18  5865 Elijah Horski         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             11:38

   22   19  5978 Daniel Poupore        SALINE                         11:39

   23   20  5988 Dane Nestle           SHEPHERD                       11:40

   24   21  5932 Austin Simon          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          11:40

   25   22  5883 Ben Martin            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             11:41

   26   23  6024 Andrew Garza          WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           11:42

   27   24  5997 Grant Davey           ST. REGIS                      11:43

   28   25  6026 Tyler Laugh           WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           11:44

   29   26  5934 Nick Starr            LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          11:48

   30   27  5990 Dailey Priest         SHEPHERD                       11:49

   31   28  5774 Thomas Alband         DAVISON                        11:50

   32   29  5928 Sam Migaldi           LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          11:51

   33   30  5965 Aidan Delfuoco        SALINE                         11:51

   34   31  5923 Matthew Burns         LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          11:52

   35   32  6025 William Koepke        WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           11:53

   36   33  5906 Brendan Tulpa         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             11:55

   37   34  5823 Kalyn Vanwormer       DEWITT                         11:58

   38   35  5896 Devin Rocha           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             11:59

   39   36  5935 Eric Warriner         LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:05

   40   37  5975 Derek Liehmon         SALINE                         12:05

   41   38  6013 Noah Scheffer         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             12:06

   42   39  5961 Josh Cook             SALINE                         12:08

   43   40  5966 Jacob Dykman          SALINE                         12:08

   44   41  5792 Mason McCarty         DAVISON                        12:12

   45       5973 Tyler Kudlak          SALINE                         12:15

   46   42  5999 Alec Miracle          ST. REGIS                      12:16

   47   43  5817 Cameron Ramos         DEWITT                         12:20

   48       5970 Ian Greene            SALINE                         12:20

   49   44  5793 Connor McPhee         DAVISON                        12:21

   50   45  5768 Jack Skidmore         BATH                           12:26

   51   46  5853 Espen Blondeel        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:33

   52   47  5895 Harrison Roberts      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:34

   53       6049 Damon Cooper          LANSING CHRISTIAN              12:34

   54       5967 Matthew Eitzman       SALINE                         12:36

   55   48  5948 John Paul Roboski     MAC DONALD                     12:37

   56       5976 Simon Pfeiffer        SALINE                         12:41

   57       5958 Brock Boze            SALINE                         12:45

   58       6050 Davis Tewins          LANSING CHRISTIAN              12:47

   59   49  5842 Dominic Patino        GRAND LEDGE HAYES              12:48

   60   50  6171 Ben Darmafol          MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL            12:49

   61   51  5787 Cody Humphrey         DAVISON                        12:51

   62   52  5748 Elijah Beson          AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        12:51

   63   53  5806 Kyle Hellems          DEWITT                         12:52

   64   54  5763 Amie Mafuta           BATH                           12:52

   65       5980 Ben Rubin             SALINE                         12:53

   66       5925 Colin Cooper          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:53

   67   55  5771 Reece Huberts         CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             12:55

   68   56  5908 Braydon Walker        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:57

   69   57  5752 Justin Schafer        AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        12:57

   70       5856 Justin Donovan        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:57

   71   58  5946 Jack Morse            MAC DONALD                     12:59

   72   59  6011 Jacob Reaume          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:00

   73   60  6174 Kenny Stalzer         MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL            13:02

   74       5972 Kade Koerner          SALINE                         13:03

   75       5898 Klevi Rybak           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:05

   76   61  5989 Cooper Onstott        SHEPHERD                       13:08

   77       5781 Jack Crandall         DAVISON                        13:08

   78       5775 Nate Atkinson         DAVISON                        13:09

   79       5788 Robbie Knapp          DAVISON                        13:10

   80   62  6015 Alex Zittleman        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:10

   81       5783 Logan Glasstetter     DAVISON                        13:14

   82   63  6003 Camden Ball           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:14

   83   64  5843 Kurt Pohl             GRAND LEDGE HAYES              13:15

   84       5983 Adam Whitton          SALINE                         13:16

   85   65  5939 Evan Dempsey          MAC DONALD                     13:16

   86   66  5841 Seth Nixon            GRAND LEDGE HAYES              13:16

   87       5826 Javon Basey           EASTERN JUNIOR                 13:17

   88   67  5744 Monroe Molesky        ALMA                           13:20

   89   68  6172 Trent Stuewe          MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL            13:20

   90       5794 Michael Schiestel     DAVISON                        13:21

   91   69  5941 Ben Maves             MAC DONALD                     13:22

   92   70  5746 Caleb Snyder          ALMA                           13:22

   93   71  5743 Josh Leppien          ALMA                           13:23

   94   72  5916 Ransom Allen          ITHACA                         13:24

   95       5778 Jordan Button         DAVISON                        13:25

   96   73  6009 Brady Huber           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:25

   97   74  6006 Cody Clark            TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:26

   98       5864 Keegan Hoose          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:27

   99       5893 Dylan Portuesi        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:27

  100       5798 Rylan Wagner          DAVISON                        13:29

  101       5959 Andrew Chen           SALINE                         13:29

  102       5789 Elijah Lashley        DAVISON                        13:29

  103       5960 Samuel Chen           SALINE                         13:31

  104   75  5747 Jacob Berry           AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        13:33

  105       5780 Logan Coughlin        DAVISON                        13:33

  106   76  5822 Kalyb Vanwormer       DEWITT                         13:34

  107       5782 Adam Gabriel          DAVISON                        13:34

  108   77  5820 Tj Tice               DEWITT                         13:35

  109       5927 Cameron Maloney       LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:35

  110       5979 Adrian Routt          SALINE                         13:36

  111       5887 Garrett Menko         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:38

  112   78  5986 Ethan Hubbell         SHEPHERD                       13:39

  113   79  5753 Evan Schlatter        AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        13:40

  114   80  5802 Matthew Brandell      DEWITT                         13:40

  115   81  5814 Nathan Potter         DEWITT                         13:43

  116       5993 Steven Sleva          ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         13:43

  117   82  5987 Sam McDonald          SHEPHERD                       13:44

  118   83  5749 Drew Dillon           AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        13:44

  119   84  5985 Nathaniel Gall        SHEPHERD                       13:44

  120       6010 Steven Kraine         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:45

  121   85  6173 Alex Jordan           MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL            13:46

  122       6012 Josh Reitz            TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:46

  123       5852 Nicholas Anderson     HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:47

  124       5871 Kyle Kantola          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:47

  125       5809 Adam Kahler           DEWITT                         13:48

  126   86  5950 William Rowan         MAC DONALD                     13:49

  127   87  5954 Drew Wilk             MAC DONALD                     13:50

  128       5977 Ben Phelps            SALINE                         13:50

  129       5962 Paul Crowley          SALINE                         13:53

  130   88  5767 Aj Skidmore           BATH                           13:56

  131   89  5750 Zach Houlihan         AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        13:56

  132       6004 Colin Bell            TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:57

  133   90  5840 Ethan Lockwood        GRAND LEDGE HAYES              13:58

  134       5981 Ryan Strong           SALINE                         14:03

  135   91  5754 Michael Armistead     BATH                           14:04

  136       5894 Jacob Roach           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:04

  137       5812 Zach Matson           DEWITT                         14:06

  138   92  5770 Tanner Howard         CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             14:09

  139       5974 Jimmy Lancaster       SALINE                         14:09

  140       5785 Ryan Hanzek           DAVISON                        14:10

  141       5891 Gavin Pomeroy         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:12

  142       5897 Patrick Rosso         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:13

  143       5940 Matthew Gilliland     MAC DONALD                     14:15

  144       5910 Griffin Young         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:15

  145       5953 John Upham            MAC DONALD                     14:15

  146       5867 Brady Johns           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:20

  147       5903 Ethan Stover          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:21

  148       5956 Noah Willaford        OVID-ELSIE                     14:25

  149       5982 Julio Wagner          SALINE                         14:26

  150       5824 Nick Wieferich        DEWITT                         14:26

  151       5859 Collin Ford           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:26

  152       5808 Stephen Hostetler     DEWITT                         14:27

  153   93  5757 Justin Brown          BATH                           14:28

  154   94  5766 Noah Schott           BATH                           14:29

  155       5878 Nathaniel Lafontaine  HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:32

  156       5873 Blake Knicley         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:32

  157   95  5844 Taran Ridner          GRAND LEDGE HAYES              14:33

  158       5813 Joey Popowitz         DEWITT                         14:35

  159       5949 Benjamin Rose         MAC DONALD                     14:37

  160       5922 Alec Barrone          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:38

  161       5877 Jackson Lafontaine    HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:39

  162   96  5830 Vito Cicinelli        GRAND LEDGE HAYES              14:42

  163       5963 Clayton Deal          SALINE                         14:43

  164       5947 Tommy Paris           MAC DONALD                     14:46

  165       5995 Andrew Weaver         ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         14:47

  166       6005 Justin Bennett        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:47

  167       5937 Zachary Briggs        MAC DONALD                     14:47

  168       5991 Rudy Ebert            ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         14:49

  169       5803 Nick Counseller       DEWITT                         14:51

  170   97  5918 Jacob Brown           ITHACA                         14:54

  171       6007 Tyler German          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:54

  172       5904 Benjamin Tervo        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:56

  173       5791 Miles Luebke          DAVISON                        14:58

  174       5799 Ryan Alexander        DEWITT                         15:02

  175   98  5742 Brenden Donnelly      ALMA                           15:02

  176       5880 Jacob Maga            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:05

  177       5892 Grayson Pomeroy       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:06

  178       5886 Nicholas McCarthy     HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:06

  179       5907 Nathanial Vermillion  HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:06

  180       5885 Nikolas Masters       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:08

  181       5951 Jonathan Townley      MAC DONALD                     15:09

  182       6017 Cologio Alighire      TS NURNBERGER                  15:13

  183       5821 Kyle Vanlake          DEWITT                         15:15

  184   99  5772 Micah Potter          CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             15:16

  185       5801 Mauricio Barrera      DEWITT                         15:16

  186       5900 Perry Smith           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:18

  187       5851 Sean Addison          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:21

  188  100  5919 Mac Meier             ITHACA                         15:22

  189  101  5765 Nick Schaeding        BATH                           15:26

  190       5759 Clayton Dugan         BATH                           15:26

  191       5828 Skyler Wilson         EASTERN JUNIOR                 15:28

  192  102  5834 Noah Jarrard          GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:28

  193       5889 Anthony Parks         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:29

  194  103  5773 Caleb Wood            CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             15:29

  195       5938 Wesley Casaletto      MAC DONALD                     15:29

  196       5926 Patrick Long          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          15:30

  197       5839 Benjamin Kuntzsch     GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:32

  198       5819 Dylan Thomas          DEWITT                         15:34

  199       5811 Jarred Kleitch        DEWITT                         15:34

  200  104  5917 Drew Bootz            ITHACA                         15:38

  201       5888 Ben Nelson            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:41

  202       5882 Jared Marinelli       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:42

  203       5810 Thomas Kelleher       DEWITT                         15:44

  204       5930 Brian Reeves          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          15:45

  205       5849 Jacob Stine           GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:46

  206       5909 John Wisniewski       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:47

  207       5827 Owen Kilpatrick       EASTERN JUNIOR                 15:49

  208  105  5745 Jay Sandel            ALMA                           15:50

  209       5933 Robert Spagnuolo      LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          15:50

  210       5936 Sage Blackwood        MAC DONALD                     15:51

  211       5832 Josh Felcher          GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:51

  212       5850 Chadwick Willobee     GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:51

  213       5855 Thomas Cornell        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:53

  214       5861 Jacob Geimer          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:55

  215       5868 Bradley Johnson       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:56

  216       5764 Mechack Mafuta        BATH                           16:06

  217       5870 Cody Kalota           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:06

  218       6051 Keegan Wilford        WAVERLY                        16:08

  219       5994 Andrew Wallace        ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         16:10

  220       5875 Colin Krueger         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:17

  221       5848 Mason Sears           GRAND LEDGE HAYES              16:18

  222       5924 Brett Caporale        LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          16:24

  223       5955 Adam Peckens          OVID-ELSIE                     16:33

  224       5952 Taython Trout         MAC DONALD                     16:35

  225       5807 Max Helser            DEWITT                         16:35

  226       5863 Tyler Hebel           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:36

  227       5854 Kyle Cooper           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:37

  228       5776 Montana Bishop        DAVISON                        16:39

  229       5957 Michael Yockey        OVID-ELSIE                     16:45

  230       5942 Jacob McMurtry        MAC DONALD                     16:46

  231       6019 Ethan Kohlberg        WAVERLY                        16:50

  232       5815 Alton Powell          DEWITT                         16:59

  233       5804 Ryan Donovan          DEWITT                         17:06

  234       5837 Ezra Kleeman          GRAND LEDGE HAYES              17:11

  235       5779 Chase Carte           DAVISON                        17:12

  236  106  5984 Mitchell Davidson     SHEPHERD                       17:12

  237       5881 Martin Mann           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:16

  238       5874 Jakob Knicley         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:17

  239       5869 Jonathan Jordan       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:19

  240       5836 Joshua Jenkins        GRAND LEDGE HAYES              17:22

  241       5762 John Kyes             BATH                           17:22

  242       5862 Levi Geimer           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:22

  243       5786 Anthony Hempton       DAVISON                        17:26

  244       5756 Zaphen Bendoit        BATH                           17:28

  245       5758 Darius Clemen         BATH                           17:33

  246       5805 Ryan Fogel            DEWITT                         17:39

  247  107  6175 Dillion Buck          MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL            17:44

  248       6014 Anthony Tomlewski     TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             17:55

  249       5838 Samuel Konen          GRAND LEDGE HAYES              17:57

  250       5816 Gabe Pulido           DEWITT                         18:03

  251  108  5769 Jaden Butler          CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             18:16

  252       5825 Drew Yesmunt          DEWITT                         18:33

  253  109  5920 Landon Strong         ITHACA                         18:47

  254       6021 Michael Talton        WAVERLY                        19:11

  255       5761 Kyle Holmes           BATH                           19:37

  256       5760 Andy Hilts            BATH                           19:51

  257       5845 Anthony Rodeman       GRAND LEDGE HAYES              21:14

  258       5902 Brandon Stewart       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             21:30

  259       5905 Parker Thomas         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             23:50

  260       4693 Jon Gurd              CALEDONIA                      40:34

 

                  2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    41  SALINE                                      (  12:23  1:01:53   1:48)

==========================================================

  1      1   5678 Jessi Larson         8    11:19

  2      2   5672 Emma Cummings        7    12:06

  3      5   5680 Katelyn Norman       7    12:35

  4     13   5682 Juliana Romero       8    12:46

  5     20   5683 Rachel Rosati        8    13:07

  6   ( 23)  5669 Mallory Castor       8    13:08

  7   ( 24)  5674 Maggie Finn          8    13:09

 

  2.    77  LANSING AREA CATHOLIC                       (  12:49  1:04:04   1:13)

==========================================================

  1      3   5637 Olivia Theis         8    12:09

  2      7   5630 Grace Frost          8    12:40

  3     12   5634 Megan Nowak          8    12:46

  4     21   5627 Lidia Clarizio       8    13:07

  5     34   5632 Hannah Jones         8    13:22

  6   ( 35)  5629 Kathleen Dewan       8    13:22

  7   ( 82)  5635 Clare Pike           8    15:11

 

  3.   115  MAC DONALD                                  (  13:03  1:05:11   0:50)

==========================================================

  1      6   5647 Madison Green        8    12:37

  2     10   5644 Kady Cassiday        8    12:42

  3     29   5649 Anna Hornbach        7    13:12

  4     30   5660 Madison Wood         7    13:13

  5     40   5657 Maggie Wallace       7    13:27

  6   ( 51)  5641 Makayla Bergwood     8    13:46

  7   ( 56)  5655 Veronica Marr        8    13:58

 

  4.   150  DAVISON                                     (  13:17  1:06:24   0:47)

==========================================================

  1     17   5536 Abby Schiestel       8    12:56

  2     18   5529 Lindsay Dorman       7    13:02

  3     32   5537 Savannah Sipley      7    13:20

  4     36   5533 Grace Olsen          8    13:23

  5     47   5527 Ellie Crandall       8    13:43

  6   ( 61)  5531 Mackenzie Headrick   8    14:07

  7   ( 75)  5535 Brianna Roseberry    8    14:51

 

  5.   154  WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)                        (  13:15  1:06:14   1:03)

==========================================================

  1      9   5740 Emily Stewart        8    12:42

  2     15   5737 Rachel Kempf         8    12:52

  3     39   5739 Colleen Miller       8    13:26

  4     41   5736 Chloe Fry            7    13:29

  5     50   5738 Kasey Klaczkiewicz   8    13:45

  6   ( 55)  5741 Rebecca Sullivan     8    13:52

  7   ( 59)  5735 Lynsey Amthor        8    14:04

 

  6.   169  DEWITT                                      (  13:20  1:06:37   0:44)

==========================================================

  1     16   5552 Kara Johnson         8    12:53

  2     28   5562 Natalie Yabs         7    13:11

  3     37   5542 Emorie Bond          7    13:24

  4     43   5560 Katie Vitou          8    13:32

  5     45   5553 Delaney Kirinovic    7    13:37

  6   ( 49)  5539 Hannah Adler         8    13:44

  7   ( 53)  5557 Shelby Sims          7    13:50

 

  7.   178  HARTLAND-ORE CREEK                          (  13:23  1:06:54   0:31)

==========================================================

  1     25   5608 Emma Smith           8    13:09

  2     27   5593 Abbey Highland       7    13:10

  3     38   5601 Alyssa Oates         8    13:25

  4     42   5581 Arielle Bliznik      8    13:30

  5     46   5595 Sydney Hughes        8    13:40

  6   ( 62)  5616 Loran Wasik          8    14:09

  7   ( 63)  5617 Hannah Wickman       8    14:10

 

  8.   179  ALMA                                        (  13:25  1:07:01   0:59)

==========================================================

  1     14   5478 Sydney Hanson        8    12:51

  2     26   5480 Morgan Johnson       8    13:09

  3     33   5472 Kennedy Davis        7    13:21

  4     52   5469 Madison Arens        7    13:50

  5     54   5477 Elizzabeth Gotaas    8    13:50

  6   ( 68)  5483 Izzy Poquiz          8    14:25

  7   ( 71)  5470 Tori Austin          8    14:37

 

  9.   244  AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN                     (  13:44  1:08:38   2:00)

==========================================================

  1      4   5492 Sydney Nesbitt       7    12:15

  2     57   5489 Mia Bachigalupo      7    14:00

  3     58   5495 Jenna Zettle         7    14:03

  4     60   5493 Kyla Vida            7    14:05

  5     65   5491 Grace Kendziorski    8    14:15

  6   ( 66)  5494 Morgan Witzgall      7    14:19

  7   ( 90)  5490 Selina Estrada       8    15:28

 

 10.   288  CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL                          (  14:21  1:11:42   2:46)

==========================================================

  1     11   5519 Annika Shoemaker     8    12:43

  2     19   5515 Larisa Demass        8    13:03

  3     79   5516 Makayla Kribs        7    15:07

  4     88   5521 Melina Stone         8    15:20

  5     91   5517 Emma Schaub          7    15:29

  6   ( 98)  5518 Maddie Schaub        8    16:13

  7   (102)  5520 Sophia Squillace     7    17:14

 

 11.   292  BATH                                        (  14:16  1:11:19   2:35)

==========================================================

  1      8   5503 Riley Ingram         7    12:40

  2     48   5496 Hannah Behl          7    13:44

  3     67   5510 Ella Signs           8    14:25

  4     84   6129 Jenna Koch           7    15:15

  5     85   5511 Mya Uhlmann          6    15:15

  6   ( 96)  5501 Yulia Fox            8    15:58

  7   ( 97)  5509 Tatum McKee          6    16:12

 

 12.   326  TEMPERANCE BEDFORD                          (  14:30  1:12:29   1:53)

==========================================================

  1     31   5713 Autumn Oxer          8    13:17

  2     64   5710 Kaitlin Kochendoerfer 8    14:14

  3     72   5705 Olivia Cook          8    14:44

  4     78   5715 Caitlin Stieber      8    15:04

  5     81   5714 Alli Smith           7    15:10

  6   ( 86)  5716 Jillian Sutter       8    15:16

  7   ( 87)  5712 Maureen Lingle       8    15:19

 

 13.   349  ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST                      (  14:49  1:14:03   3:15)

==========================================================

  1     22   5694 Sophie Bubnar        8    13:08

  2     70   5695 Grainne Caughey      8    14:33

  3     74   5701 Anna Grace Rachor    7    14:47

  4     83   5703 Madison Tata         8    15:12

  5    100   5693 Natalie Brown        7    16:23

  6   (106)  5696 Catherine Jenkins    7    19:08

  7   (108)  5702 Sarah Swanek         8    19:30

 

 14.   375  GRAND LEDGE HAYES                           (  14:51  1:14:14   2:03)

==========================================================

  1     44   5576 Alex Moseley         8    13:33

  2     73   5568 Abigail Ford         7    14:46

  3     77   5578 Ainsley Vanderlaan   7    14:57

  4     89   5575 Carolyn Morgan       8    15:22

  5     92   5579 Brooke Watson        8    15:36

  6   ( 93)  5572 Eliza Lewis          7    15:38

  7   ( 94)  5573 Cassidy McGeorge     7    15:38

 

 15.   425  ITHACA                                      (  15:29  1:17:22   2:14)

==========================================================

  1     69   5621 Tori Hartman         7    14:26

  2     76   5624 Jenna Thayer         7    14:53

  3     80   5620 Kennedy Carman       8    15:08

  4     99   5623 Morgan Most          7    16:15

  5    101   5622 Santana Jesse        8    16:40

 

 16.   514  OVID-ELSIE                                  (  18:10  1:30:48   3:40)

==========================================================

  1     95   5663 Madalyn Horak        7    15:49

  2    103   5661 Camery Bancroft      8    18:18

  3    104   5664 Aubrey Hurst         8    18:25

  4    105   5666 Amber Surinck        7    18:47

  5    107   5665 Kristy Sopcey        7    19:29

  6   (109)  5662 Grace Harrow         7    19:34

 

                  2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  GIRL'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place TmPl No.   Name                  School                         Time    

===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====

    1    1  5678 Jessi Larson          SALINE                         11:19

    2       5688 Amber Gall            SHEPHERD                       11:40

    3       6225 Katie Osika           PIERCE                         12:02

    4    2  5672 Emma Cummings         SALINE                         12:06

    5    3  5637 Olivia Theis          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:09

    6    4  5492 Sydney Nesbitt        AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        12:15

    7    5  5680 Katelyn Norman        SALINE                         12:35

    8    6  5647 Madison Green         MAC DONALD                     12:37

    9    7  5630 Grace Frost           LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:40

   10    8  5503 Riley Ingram          BATH                           12:40

   11    9  5740 Emily Stewart         WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           12:42

   12   10  5644 Kady Cassiday         MAC DONALD                     12:42

   13   11  5519 Annika Shoemaker      CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             12:43

   14   12  5634 Megan Nowak           LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:46

   15   13  5682 Juliana Romero        SALINE                         12:46

   16   14  5478 Sydney Hanson         ALMA                           12:51

   17   15  5737 Rachel Kempf          WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           12:52

   18   16  5552 Kara Johnson          DEWITT                         12:53

   19   17  5536 Abby Schiestel        DAVISON                        12:56

   20   18  5529 Lindsay Dorman        DAVISON                        13:02

   21   19  5515 Larisa Demass         CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             13:03

   22   20  5683 Rachel Rosati         SALINE                         13:07

   23       5724 Brooke Filiapek       TS NURNBERGER                  13:07

   24   21  5627 Lidia Clarizio        LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:07

   25   22  5694 Sophie Bubnar         ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         13:08

   26   23  5669 Mallory Castor        SALINE                         13:08

   27   24  5674 Maggie Finn           SALINE                         13:09

   28   25  5608 Emma Smith            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:09

   29   26  5480 Morgan Johnson        ALMA                           13:09

   30       5686 Abigail Wilson        SALINE                         13:10

   31   27  5593 Abbey Highland        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:10

   32   28  5562 Natalie Yabs          DEWITT                         13:11

   33   29  5649 Anna Hornbach         MAC DONALD                     13:12

   34   30  5660 Madison Wood          MAC DONALD                     13:13

   35   31  5713 Autumn Oxer           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:17

   36   32  5537 Savannah Sipley       DAVISON                        13:20

   37   33  5472 Kennedy Davis         ALMA                           13:21

   38   34  5632 Hannah Jones          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:22

   39       5676 Amanda Fox            SALINE                         13:22

   40   35  5629 Kathleen Dewan        LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:22

   41   36  5533 Grace Olsen           DAVISON                        13:23

   42   37  5542 Emorie Bond           DEWITT                         13:24

   43   38  5601 Alyssa Oates          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:25

   44   39  5739 Colleen Miller        WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           13:26

   45   40  5657 Maggie Wallace        MAC DONALD                     13:27

   46   41  5736 Chloe Fry             WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           13:29

   47   42  5581 Arielle Bliznik       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:30

   48       5675 Kayla Fortino         SALINE                         13:30

   49   43  5560 Katie Vitou           DEWITT                         13:32

   50   44  5576 Alex Moseley          GRAND LEDGE HAYES              13:33

   51       5679 Katie Miller          SALINE                         13:35

   52   45  5553 Delaney Kirinovic     DEWITT                         13:37

   53       5670 Lauren Charney        SALINE                         13:38

   54   46  5595 Sydney Hughes         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:40

   55       5668 Becky Cantrell        SALINE                         13:41

   56   47  5527 Ellie Crandall        DAVISON                        13:43

   57   48  5496 Hannah Behl           BATH                           13:44

   58   49  5539 Hannah Adler          DEWITT                         13:44

   59   50  5738 Kasey Klaczkiewicz    WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           13:45

   60   51  5641 Makayla Bergwood      MAC DONALD                     13:46

   61   52  5469 Madison Arens         ALMA                           13:50

   62   53  5557 Shelby Sims           DEWITT                         13:50

   63   54  5477 Elizzabeth Gotaas     ALMA                           13:50

   64       5556 Ashley Shipps         DEWITT                         13:51

   65   55  5741 Rebecca Sullivan      WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           13:52

   66       6031 Katie Scoles          MONROE                         13:57

   67   56  5655 Veronica Marr         MAC DONALD                     13:58

   68   57  5489 Mia Bachigalupo       AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        14:00

   69       5667 Addison Bird          SALINE                         14:01

   70   58  5495 Jenna Zettle          AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        14:03

   71   59  5735 Lynsey Amthor         WHITE PINE (SAGINAW)           14:04

   72       6032 Abby McLean           MILL CREEK                     14:05

   73   60  5493 Kyla Vida             AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        14:05

   74   61  5531 Mackenzie Headrick    DAVISON                        14:07

   75   62  5616 Loran Wasik           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:09

   76   63  5617 Hannah Wickman        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:10

   77       5599 Madison Mince         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:12

   78   64  5710 Kaitlin Kochendoerfer TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:14

   79   65  5491 Grace Kendziorski     AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        14:15

   80       5677 Margy Hunter          SALINE                         14:15

   81       5689 Haley Hegenauer       SHEPHERD                       14:16

   82       5728 Megan Shriver         TS NURNBERGER                  14:16

   83       5607 Alanna Schiavone      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:17

   84       5671 Katie Clark           SALINE                         14:17

   85   66  5494 Morgan Witzgall       AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        14:19

   86       5692 Ryley Priest          SHEPHERD                       14:22

   87       5585 Sarah Day             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:24

   88   67  5510 Ella Signs            BATH                           14:25

   89   68  5483 Izzy Poquiz           ALMA                           14:25

   90   69  5621 Tori Hartman          ITHACA                         14:26

   91       5685 Katherine Weeden      SALINE                         14:31

   92   70  5695 Grainne Caughey       ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         14:33

   93   71  5470 Tori Austin           ALMA                           14:37

   94       5555 Kiki Powell           DEWITT                         14:38

   95       5588 Samantha Fritz        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:39

   96       5476 Cornelia Gotaas       ALMA                           14:40

   97       5684 Alexa Stern           SALINE                         14:40

   98       5561 Betsy Williams        DEWITT                         14:42

   99   72  5705 Olivia Cook           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:44

  100   73  5568 Abigail Ford          GRAND LEDGE HAYES              14:46

  101   74  5701 Anna Grace Rachor     ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         14:47

  102   75  5535 Brianna Roseberry     DAVISON                        14:51

  103       5605 Ivy Purkiss           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:53

  104   76  5624 Jenna Thayer          ITHACA                         14:53

  105       5648 Annie Heeder          MAC DONALD                     14:56

  106   77  5578 Ainsley Vanderlaan    GRAND LEDGE HAYES              14:57

  107       5681 Elise Renberg         SALINE                         15:02

  108   78  5715 Caitlin Stieber       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:04

  109       5583 Rachel Ceresa         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:05

  110   79  5516 Makayla Kribs         CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             15:07

  111       5646 Emily Fortino         MAC DONALD                     15:08

  112   80  5620 Kennedy Carman        ITHACA                         15:08

  113       5602 Loviisa Pasternak     HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:08

  114       5604 Maija Pietila         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:10

  115   81  5714 Alli Smith            TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:10

  116   82  5635 Clare Pike            LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          15:11

  117   83  5703 Madison Tata          ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         15:12

  118       5488 Alayna Sullivan       ALMA                           15:13

  119       5530 Sydney Hazen          DAVISON                        15:13

  120   84  6129 Jenna Koch            BATH                           15:15

  121   85  5511 Mya Uhlmann           BATH                           15:15

  122   86  5716 Jillian Sutter        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:16

  123       5523 Katyanne Calleja      DAVISON                        15:18

  124   87  5712 Maureen Lingle        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:19

  125       5718 Sadey Turner          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:20

  126   88  5521 Melina Stone          CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             15:20

  127   89  5575 Carolyn Morgan        GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:22

  128       5484 Jasmine Salvatore     ALMA                           15:24

  129       5717 Moriah Torongeau      TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:25

  130   90  5490 Selina Estrada        AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        15:28

  131   91  5517 Emma Schaub           CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             15:29

  132       5589 Kaylee Furge          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:32

  133       5612 Erin Vimr             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:33

  134       5554 Sydney Potter         DEWITT                         15:34

  135   92  5579 Brooke Watson         GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:36

  136       5487 Maryssa Smoker        ALMA                           15:37

  137   93  5572 Eliza Lewis           GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:38

  138   94  5573 Cassidy McGeorge      GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:38

  139       5652 Lilly Kakela          MAC DONALD                     15:42

  140       5650 Logan Jackson         MAC DONALD                     15:43

  141       5638 Mohra Anderson        MAC DONALD                     15:45

  142       5524 Grace Close           DAVISON                        15:45

  143       5526 Madisyn Cox           DAVISON                        15:48

  144   95  5663 Madalyn Horak         OVID-ELSIE                     15:49

  145       5614 Sierra Virden         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:50

  146       5564 Claudia Baryo         GRAND LEDGE HAYES              15:52

  147       5525 Taylor Coffeen        DAVISON                        15:53

  148       5645 Madison Foley         MAC DONALD                     15:53

  149       5656 Jadeyn Pavona         MAC DONALD                     15:54

  150   96  5501 Yulia Fox             BATH                           15:58

  151       5544 Emma Breukink         DEWITT                         15:58

  152       5626 Christina Baker       LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          16:01

  153       5580 Haley Ball            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:02

  154       5550 Melissa Gyurich       DEWITT                         16:03

  155       5546 Cragen Davies         DEWITT                         16:04

  156       5708 Laurel Gotha          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:05

  157       5726 Brieanne Kovach       TS NURNBERGER                  16:06

  158       5473 Katie Denison         ALMA                           16:07

  159       5633 Abigail Kazmierski    LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          16:09

  160   97  5509 Tatum McKee           BATH                           16:12

  161       5709 Alyssa Kochendoerfer  TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:13

  162   98  5518 Maddie Schaub         CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             16:13

  163   99  5623 Morgan Most           ITHACA                         16:15

  164       5600 Madison Murphy        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:18

  165       5587 Noelle Francois       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:18

  166  100  5693 Natalie Brown         ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         16:23

  167       5547 Sydney Estes          DEWITT                         16:24

  168       5640 Rachel Bato           MAC DONALD                     16:28

  169       5596 Lauren Kreeger        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:31

  170       5474 Stewart Emily         ALMA                           16:31

  171       5548 Jules Fenneuff        DEWITT                         16:38

  172  101  5622 Santana Jesse         ITHACA                         16:40

  173       5505 Anna Kyes             BATH                           16:43

  174       5508 Renee Lince           BATH                           16:47

  175       5528 Sabrina Cruel-Farkas  DAVISON                        17:00

  176       5691 Kayla Miller          SHEPHERD                       17:03

  177       5707 Hadyn Goldberg        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             17:04

  178       5479 Tristen Hungerford    ALMA                           17:05

  179       5659 Brynne Wisner         MAC DONALD                     17:06

  180       5711 Mackenzie Kruszka     TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             17:06

  181       5512 Kylee White           BATH                           17:07

  182       5534 Skylar Ritcher        DAVISON                        17:07

  183       5481 Madison McLane        ALMA                           17:08

  184       5651 Colleen Jamnick       MAC DONALD                     17:14

  185  102  5520 Sophia Squillace      CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             17:14

  186       5497 Spaulding Cami        BATH                           17:16

  187       5631 Alexandra Glozynski   LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          17:21

  188       5658 Chloe Watters         MAC DONALD                     17:21

  189       5543 Megan Brannan         DEWITT                         17:24

  190       5642 Rena Boyd             MAC DONALD                     17:25

  191       5499 Krystal Dugan         BATH                           17:28

  192       5704 Cayla Champion        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             17:29

  193       5610 Miranda Tomlins       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:50

  194       5513 Delaney Whitman       BATH                           17:53

  195       5643 Bea Campbell          MAC DONALD                     17:57

  196       5538 Gabriella Weiss       DAVISON                        18:00

  197       5574 Bedaine McKinleigh    GRAND LEDGE HAYES              18:01

  198       5558 Megan Stockenauer     DEWITT                         18:02

  199       5639 Grace Ballein         MAC DONALD                     18:05

  200       5482 Angela Parsons        ALMA                           18:10

  201       5498 Abigail Cunningham    BATH                           18:11

  202  103  5661 Camery Bancroft       OVID-ELSIE                     18:18

  203       5471 Abigail Bates         ALMA                           18:20

  204  104  5664 Aubrey Hurst          OVID-ELSIE                     18:25

  205       5733 Jasmine Cunnings      WAVERLY                        18:25

  206       5571 Anna Konen            GRAND LEDGE HAYES              18:26

  207       5540 Katie Allen           DEWITT                         18:30

  208       5606 Brittany Salyers      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             18:41

  209       5598 Maddison MacDermaid   HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             18:45

  210  105  5666 Amber Surinck         OVID-ELSIE                     18:47

  211       5514 Hannah Bowman         CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             18:51

  212       5569 Grace Golisch         GRAND LEDGE HAYES              18:56

  213  106  5696 Catherine Jenkins     ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         19:08

  214       5577 Lauren Strayer        GRAND LEDGE HAYES              19:10

  215       5532 Taylor Humphrey       DAVISON                        19:11

  216       5545 Emily Buffa           DEWITT                         19:14

  217       5611 Olivia Triltsch       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             19:15

  218       5603 Kathryn Peterson      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             19:19

  219  107  5665 Kristy Sopcey         OVID-ELSIE                     19:29

  220  108  5702 Sarah Swanek          ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST         19:30

  221  109  5662 Grace Harrow          OVID-ELSIE                     19:34

  222       5732 Jansen Claire         WAVERLY                        20:11

  223       6131 Tayler Woog           WAVERLY                        20:59

  224       5706 Breanna Everden       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             21:08

  225       5486 Christina Smith       ALMA                           21:23

  226       5504 Ann Krapohl           BATH                           21:53

  227       2438 Audrey Belf           BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM             22:14

  228       5475 Alex Escamilla        ALMA                           22:17

  229       5485 Bonnie Schneider      ALMA                           22:24

  230       5613 Alyssa Vincent        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             22:26

  231       5597 Skylar Linville       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             22:26

  232       5590 Madison Gradowski     HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             22:48

  233       5734 Jasmine Scott         WAVERLY                        23:01

  234       5609 Shelby Spangler       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             23:08